• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Sep 2019

15 Sep 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 Fosa Juniors     TP Mazembe Finished 0-0
15:30 Elect Sport     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-1
16:00 Enyimba     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 0-0 10 1.592 3.72 7.45 -3.02%
16:00 Asante Kotoko     Etoile Sahel Finished 2-0 13 2.08 3.38 3.85 -3.51%
17:00 ASC Kara     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 0-0 11 2.89 3.4 2.39 -5.53%
18:00 FC Nouadhibou     Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-2 12 2.65 3.16 2.8 -4.85%
19:00 Al Nasr Benghazi     Raja Casablanca Finished 1-3
20:45 USM Alger     Gor Mahia Finished 4-1 13 1.23 6 17 -3.71%
12:00 Bolton City FC     Zanaco Finished 1-2
14:00 Azam FC     Triangle United Finished 0-1 12 1.54 4 7.5 -3.17%
14:00 TS Galaxy     Cnaps Sport FC Finished 1-0
14:15 Malindi     Al-Masry Club Finished 1-4
16:00 FC Esae     Salitas Finished 0-0
20:45 Paradou     CS Sfaxien Finished 3-1 13 3.65 3.5 3.26 15.42%
15:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Kukesi Finished 2-1
15:00 KF Laci Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 8 2.95 2.79 2.65 -6.96%
16:00 Na Hussein Dey ES Setif Postponed
16:00 USM Alger JS Saoura Postponed
18:00 Paradou ASO Chlef Postponed
19:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Ain M'lila Postponed
19:00 JS Kabylie Belouizdad Postponed
19:00 Magra CS Constantine Postponed
20:00 Biskra USM Bel Abbes Postponed
21:00 MC Oran MC Alger Finished 2-3 15 2.95 2.95 2.63 -5.50%
15:00 Argentino de Quilmes Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 15 2.75 2.9 2.96 -4.43%
19:30 Defensores Unidos San Miguel Finished 0-2 15 2.25 2.95 3.84 -4.20%
19:30 Sacachispas Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-3 15 2.744 2.9 2.984 -4.25%
01:00 Quilmes All Boys Floresta Finished 3-1 15 1.86 3.3 4.8 -4.67%
15:00 Guillermo Brown Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 15 2.51 3 3.1 -5.15%
20:00 Atletico Mitre Agropecuario Finished 2-1 15 2.65 2.85 3.1 -4.84%
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-2 15 2.25 3.09 3.7 -3.69%
21:00 San Martin San Juan CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 15 2.17 3.14 3.9 -3.45%
00:00 Atletico Huracan River Plate Finished 0-4 19 7.1 4.3 1.6 0.16%
15:00 Gimnasia La Plata Racing Club Finished 1-2 19 3.67 3.1 2.375 -1.59%
17:15 Banfield Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-1 19 2.07 3.16 4.75 -1.00%
21:00 CA Independiente Lanus Finished 2-2 19 2.09 3.4 4.5 0.52%
21:00 Rosario Central Newells Old Boys Finished 1-1 19 2.65 3 3.1 -3.22%
13:15 Ararat Yerevan FC Noah Finished 1-0 15 2.03 3.42 3.56 -6.18%
06:00 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-0 14 2.565 3.6 2.75 -3.03%
09:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-2 14 6.25 5 1.98 15.60%
09:00 North Star FC AC Carina Finished 1-3 4 2.15 4 2.99 -4.72%
03:30 Dandenong Thunder Bulleen Lions Finished 1-0 5 2.08 3.85 3.2 -5.03%
09:30 Avondale Heights SC Bentleigh Greens Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.76 4.16 4.2 -4.46%
06:30 Calder United Women Bulleen Lions Women 8 1.8 4.25 4.2 -2.81%
07:30 Moreton Bay Jets Women The Gap Women 1 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
13:30 Rheindorf Altach SKN St Polten Finished 6-0 19 1.75 4.3 5.75 2.26%
13:30 Rapid Vienna Trenkwalder Admira Finished 5-0 19 1.36 5.55 9.5 -2.03%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien Finished 3-0 19 1.7 4.65 6.5 4.48%
09:30 FC Pasching Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-5 18 2.7 3.82 3 3.58%
09:30 Reichenau SC Imst Finished 7-1
13:30 SV Hall FC Kufstein Finished 1-2 6 1.83 4.25 3.62 -5.48%
15:00 Rothis Bregenz Finished 1-2
15:00 Kuchl SV Grodig Finished 1-2 3 3.62 3.74 1.92 -6.06%
16:00 Telfs SC Schwaz Finished 2-2 10 2.51 4.05 2.41 -5.68%
15:00 Keshla FK Sabail Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.24 2.7 -4.71%
17:30 Karabagh Neftchi Baku Finished 2-0 16 1.9091 3.62 4.44 -2.47%
21:00 St Andrew Lions Whitehall Titans
23:00 Youth Milan Wotton FC
14:00 Krumkachy FC Smorgon Finished 4-0 4 1.55 4.02 5.75 -6.35%
13:00 Slavia Mozyr Energetik BGU Finished 2-2 16 1.98 3.76 3.7 -3.96%
15:00 FC Isloch Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 16 4.4 3.7 1.835 -4.08%
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 2-1 16 1.68 3.88 5.25 -4.16%
15:00 Roeselare Royal Excelsior Virton Finished (awarded) 0-5 18 8 5.05 2.33 32.94%
14:00 RFC Liege Dender Finished 4-2 8 2.75 3.6 2.45 -4.72%
14:00 Givry Meux Finished 0-3 2 5.1 3.6 1.5 -12.32%
14:00 RRC Hamoir U.R. Namur Finished 0-3 2 1.35 4.4 5.8 -12.31%
14:00 Rebecquoise Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 0-2 2 1.65 3.6 4 -11.80%
14:00 Solieres Sport Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 1-4 2 5.75 4.25 1.4 -10.99%
14:00 Stockay-Warfusee Entente Durbuy Finished 0-3 2 3.2 3.35 1.95 -11.02%
14:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Verlaine Finished 3-3 2 1.3 4.85 6.75 -11.00%
14:00 Hamme VW Sparta Petegem Finished 1-3 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
14:00 Merelbeke Gullegem Finished 0-0 2 1.85 3.65 3.15 -11.66%
14:00 Zwevezele Knokke Finished 1-1 2 5.8 4.25 1.35 -12.93%
14:00 Cappellen FC Eendracht Aalst Finished 2-2 2 2.5 3.4 2.3 -11.42%
14:00 Duffel ASV Geel Abandoned 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
14:00 KVK Tienen Vosselaar Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.6 5 -12.62%
14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 4-1 2 4.9 3.8 1.5 -11.81%
15:00 Londerzeel SK Hades Finished 1-1 2 2.18 3.35 2.7 -11.32%
15:30 Pepingen Hoogstraten Finished 2-1 2 2.48 3.5 2.3 -11.01%
14:00 Bocholter VV Diegem Sport Finished 2-0 2 1.25 4.9 7 -12.81%
13:30 Anderlecht Antwerp Finished 1-2 18 2.38 3.69 3.6 3.20%
17:00 KAA Gent KV Mechelen Finished 3-0 18 1.52 4.66 6.25 -3.15%
19:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Kortrijk Finished 2-0 18 2.23 3.62 3.35 -2.27%
20:30 Real Tomayapo Independiente Petrolero Finished 4-3 11 1.89 3.84 3.6 -6.31%
20:30 Universitario Sucre Stormers SC Finished 2-2 10 1.675 4.2 4.5 -5.42%
20:30 Mariscal Sucre Vaca Diez Finished 2-3 9 2.12 3.6 2.8 -9.63%
20:30 Real Santa Cruz Torre Fuerte Finished 0-0 10 2.125 3.6 2.94 -8.13%
20:30 CD Fortaleza Stormers San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 9 3.5 3.75 1.888 -7.58%
00:30 Sports Boys Warnes Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-2 16 2.67 3.6 2.52 -4.68%
20:00 Nacional Potosi Bolivar Finished 0-3 16 2.3 3.84 3.25 -0.29%
20:00 San Jose Oruro Destroyers Finished 7-0 16 1.1 11.75 26 -3.16%
22:15 Guabira Montero Blooming Finished 1-1 16 3.07 3.88 2.2 -3.66%
18:30 FK Sarajevo Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 15 1.184 6.95 17 -4.52%
18:30 Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City Finished 1-3 15 1.77 3.62 5.6 -1.94%
15:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 2-1 13 1.54 3.87 6.5 -5.80%
18:00 Corinthians Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4.04 6.2 -5.12%
19:00 Campos AA RJ Sao Goncalo Full Time 1-3 13 5.2 3.7 1.888 0.78%
19:00 Serrano RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 1-0 13 5.6 3.88 1.63 -4.74%
19:00 Rio SP CF Rio de Janeiro Marica 3 2.216 3.22 3.05 -8.23%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Auto Esporte
14:00 AD Guarulhos Fernandopolis SP Full Time 1-2 12 2.55 3.2 2.7 -6.98%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 3-2 15 1.488 4.35 6.25 -5.83%
14:00 Mirassol SP Nacional SP Finished 3-1 13 1.47 3.96 7.5 -6.20%
14:00 Juventus SP Comercial SP Finished 1-1 13 2.61 4 8 31.90%
19:00 Remo PA Atletico Acreano Finished 6-1 15 1.31 5.5 11 -3.48%
15:00 SC Gaucho Nova Prata RS Full Time 2-0 10 1.1571 7.75 17 -4.95%
15:00 Lajeadense RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Full Time 2-2 10 3.2 3.54 2.045 -7.75%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS CE Aimore RS Full Time 1-2 13 3 3.45 2.34 -4.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:00 Ceara Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 18 1.87 3.7 5.6 1.67%
15:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Internacional RS Finished 1-3 18 1.72 3.91 5.6 -1.55%
15:00 Atletico PR Avai Finished 0-1 18 1.81 4.17 6.8 6.46%
20:00 Bahia BA Fortaleza Finished 1-1 18 1.65 3.85 6.4 -2.16%
20:00 Fluminense RJ Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 18 3.2 3.1 2.8 0.78%
20:00 Gremio RS Goias Finished 3-0 18 1.3 5.9 14 -1.00%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP CS Alagoano Finished 1-1 18 1.286 5.3 14.5 -3.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
20:00 Figueirense Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 17 3.55 2.98 2.4 -3.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Juventude RS Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-1 16 2.225 3.32 3.75 -1.70%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Dunav Ruse Slavia Sofia Finished 0-0 18 3.056 3.6 2.375 -2.54%
18:15 Levski Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 3-0 18 1.6 3.92 6.15 -4.10%
00:00 Waterloo Region Real Mississauga Finished 4-0
01:30 Brantford Galaxy Scarborough SC Finished 1-6
22:00 FC Ukraine United Kingsman Finished 5-1
00:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes La Serena Finished 4-1 14 2.02 3.5 3.76 -4.46%
00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Barnechea Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.4 3.18 -4.16%
16:00 San Luis de Quillota Rangers De Talca Finished 3-2 15 2.63 3.3 2.7 -5.09%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-1 16 2.112 3.34 3.56 -5.10%
19:30 Cobreloa Nublense Finished 1-2 16 1.73 3.76 4.85 -4.78%
16:30 Universidad de Concepcion Colo Colo Finished 3-1 18 3.82 3.48 2.05 -3.56%
19:00 Cobresal Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-1 18 2.03 3.44 4.3 -1.56%
21:30 Universidad Catolica O'Higgins Finished 0-0 18 1.52 4.4 6.6 -3.54%
19:30 Lautaro de Buin Arturo Fernández Full Time 1-1 13 2.64 3.46 2.5 -6.35%
20:00 Independiente Cauquenes CSD San Antonio Unido Full Time 1-0 12 2.4 3.4 2.75 -6.93%
20:00 Colchagua General Velasquez Full Time 0-0 12 2.03 3.62 3.6 -4.46%
21:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Vallenar Full Time 2-0 12 1.744 3.5 4.75 -6.51%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Shenyang Urban Hebei Elite Full Time 1-0 6 2.38 3.1 3.38 -3.72%
08:00 Jilin Baijia Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 2-0 6 2.43 3 3.12 -6.14%
08:00 Baoding Yingli Zibo Sunday Full Time 0-1 6 8 4.75 1.37 -6.14%
08:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Beijing Ligong 4 1.21 6.9 17.5 -2.77%
08:00 Shanxi Xindu Jiangsu Yancheng Full Time 0-1 6 15.25 6.3 1.44 8.84%
08:00 Qingdao Jonoon Dalian Boyang Full Time 0-1 6 1.74 3.57 4.43 -7.46%
08:00 Taizhou Yuanda Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 6-0 6 1.2 8.5 13 -2.71%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Fujian Tianxin Full Time 4-1 5 1.53 4.45 6.05 -4.18%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Qingdao Huanghai Full Time 2-1 5 2.27 3.25 3.23 -5.47%
08:00 Wuhan Hongxing Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 0-0 5 12.25 5.7 1.33 -0.89%
08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Lhasa Chengtou Full Time 1-0 5 1.29 6.55 14.75 0.44%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Zhenjiang Huasa Full Time 1-0 5 4.57 3.48 1.74 -7.48%
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu Nanjing Shaye Full Time 0-0 5 1.18 8.25 14.25 -3.74%
08:00 Hunan Xiangtao Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 0-0 5 2.4 3.15 4.18 2.74%
08:00 Harbin Yiteng Wuhan Three Towns 5 11.25 5.7 1.73 18.71%
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-1 11 2.25 3.94 4.26 7.18%
10:30 Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Teda Finished 0-3 18 1.68 4.45 5.25 -1.03%
12:35 Wuhan Zall Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.66 2.85 -1.60%
01:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-3 18 1.52 8.5 26 22.85%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba America de Cali Finished 2-2 18 3.15 3.1 2.625 -2.06%
21:00 Los Millonarios Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.7 6 5.29%
23:45 Envigado Independiente Medellin Finished 2-4 18 2.9 3.14 2.86 -1.28%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira Deportes Quindio Finished 0-2 16 2.88 3.28 2.44 -5.83%
21:30 Universitario de Popayan Boyaca Chico Finished 2-2 15 2.795 3.4 2.685 -2.38%
21:30 CD Real Santander Llaneros FC Finished 0-1 14 2.01 3.35 4.3 -2.78%
18:00 AD Aserri AD Cofutpa Finished 3-2 4 2.28 3.45 2.752 -8.41%
18:00 Barrio Mexico AD Santa Rosa Finished 3-0 10 2.32 3.54 2.7 -7.74%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana Juventud Escazucena Finished 1-3 11 2.93 3.54 2.4 -3.89%
21:00 AD Turrialba Uruguay de Coronado Finished 2-0 3 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 4-0 13 1.475 5.05 9.5 1.91%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:30 Osijek Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-2 18 1.25 6.6 17.5 -0.86%
18:00 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.38 3.38 -2.58%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Rudes NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 3-0 14 1.67 3.83 5.2 -4.96%
15:30 Hajduk Split II NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 2.88 3.55 5 20.64%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias Ethnikos Achnas Finished 1-1 17 1.89 4.1 4.46 0.28%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-2 17 2.1 3.69 3.94 -0.10%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-2 17 5.62 3.83 1.785 0.07%
09:15 Admira Prague FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 1-0 15 1.864 4.15 4 -2.67%
09:15 Sparta Prague II Pribram II Finished 2-0 15 1.2 8.25 12.5 -3.34%
09:15 Dukla Praha II Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 2-1 15 1.75 4.35 4.2 -3.79%
09:15 Blansko Sigma Olomouc B Finished 3-1 12 2.75 3.75 2.8 1.27%
09:15 Banik Ostrava U21 Velke Mezirici Finished 4-2 14 1.35 5.6 7.35 -5.25%
09:15 Slovacko II Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 0-0 16 1.9 4.35 4.45 1.95%
09:15 Unex Unicov FC Hlucin Finished 0-0 14 1.4 5.5 6.45 -4.87%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 MAS Taborsko Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.5 3.75 3.3 3.13%
09:30 Fastav Zlin II Dolni Benesov Finished 6-3 13 1.408 5.5 6.55 -4.28%
15:30 Stechovice Motorlet Finished 3-1 13 1.95 3.9 3.7 -3.80%
15:30 SK Rakovnik SK Benesov Finished 1-3 13 2.2 4 3.056 -3.08%
15:30 TJ Sokol Zapy Hradec Kralove II Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.7 7 -4.33%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov Hradec Kralove Finished 1-2 18 2.55 3.44 2.98 -1.81%
16:00 Graffin Vlasim Vitkovice Finished 2-1 18 1.79 3.64 4.55 -5.05%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 4.35 4.7 2.25 12.73%
14:00 MFK Karvina Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.3 3.06 -2.15%
14:00 Fastav Zlin Sparta Prague Finished 0-2 18 10 5.75 1.89 24.53%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-1 18 1.65 4.2 5.8 -1.63%
12:45 Roskilde Nykoebing FC Finished 3-1 18 2.79 3.9 2.4 -3.05%
13:00 HB Koge Naestved Finished 1-1 18 2.01 3.65 3.72 -3.87%
14:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Hvidovre Finished 3-0 18 1.73 4.2 4.8 -2.39%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF Kolding IF Finished 2-0 18 1.92 4.1 5 3.66%
09:00 Thisted Vejgaard BSK Finished 4-0 17 1.7 4.15 5.01 -2.80%
12:00 Holbaek BK Frem Finished 1-2 13 2.5 3.52 2.71 -5.04%
13:00 Sydvest Jammerbugt Finished 0-0 17 3.15 3.65 2.25 -3.46%
13:00 Brondby IF Women Thisted Women Finished 1-1 8 1.02 13 44 -7.41%
13:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-4 10 16 8 1.125 -7.10%
13:00 AGF Aarhus AaB Aalborg Finished 3-0 19 2.52 3.38 3.25 -0.04%
13:00 Lyngby Midtjylland Finished 0-3 19 8.3 4.85 1.55 2.90%
13:00 Esbjerg Randers FC Finished 0-3 19 2.53 3.34 3.01 -2.62%
13:00 Hobro FC Copenhagen Finished 2-1 19 7.5 4.75 2.15 23.61%
17:00 Brondby IF Nordsjaelland Finished 4-2 19 2.07 4.25 3.6 0.39%
19:00 Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 17 3.2 3.48 2.495 -0.07%
22:15 Emelec Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 1-1 17 2.13 3.25 3.78 -4.01%
16:00 CD Independiente Juniors Orense SC Finished 1-3 14 2.136 3.3 3.45 -5.75%
19:00 CA Santo Domingo Manta FC Finished 2-1 15 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
21:30 CA Porteno LDU Loja Finished 1-0 14 1.775 3.48 4.5 -6.80%
22:00 Pelileo SC CD Unibolivar 3 1.744 3.6 3.96 -9.40%
22:00 Gualaceo LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-0 14 2.55 2.9 3.2 -4.72%
01:30 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 2-0 12 2.95 3.35 2.26 -7.40%
02:15 Isidro Metapan Municipal Limeno Postponed
22:30 CD FAS Jocoro FC Finished 1-2 14 1.44 4.44 8 -4.28%
22:30 Independiente FC San Vicente Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 14 4.33 3.52 1.83 -5.79%
12:00 Huddersfield Town Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-2 19 2.95 3.34 2.7 -0.87%
12:30 Barnsley Leeds United Finished 0-2 19 7.5 4.8 1.5 -0.83%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Everton Finished 3-1 19 3.76 3.6 2.36 3.36%
16:30 Watford Arsenal Finished 2-2 19 4.32 4 2 1.89%
12:30 Everton Women Bristol Women Finished 2-0 15 1.95 3.71 5 1.80%
14:00 Reading Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-2 17 4.94 4.16 1.792 -0.08%
14:00 Tottenham Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-0 15 3.3 3.7 2.35 0.12%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-1 15 21 10.8 1.122 -3.05%
14:00 Middlesbrough Women Derby County Women 8 2.45 4 2.45 -6.22%
14:00 Charlton Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 2.3 3.8 2.5 -8.92%
14:00 Leicester City Women London Bees Women 3 2.8 3.6 2.15 -9.09%
14:00 Chichester City Women     Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women 6 7.5 7 1.96 27.16%
14:00 Huddersfield Women Sunderland Women 8 2.41 4.5 2.4 -5.11%
14:00 Loughborough Foxes WFC Women Stoke City Women 8 4.5 4.65 1.67 -3.48%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Sheffield Women 2 4.6 3.8 1.5 -12.83%
14:00 Coventry United Women Lewes Women 2 2.38 3.6 2.28 -12.01%
15:00 West Ham United Women Birmingham Women Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.76 4 19.26%
11:00 FC Elva K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 2-0 12 1.73 5.3 5.05 3.66%
13:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-1 14 5 4.24 1.65 -4.02%
15:00 IF Fuglajordur EB Streymur Finished 2-3
15:00 HB Torshavn Skala IF Finished 3-0 13 1.42 4.8 6.8 -5.63%
15:00 Vikingur Gota AB Argir Finished 1-1 13 1.235 7 11 -4.17%
17:45 KI Klaksvik TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-0 6 2.24 5 7.7 28.82%
19:00 NSI Runavik B36 Torshavn Finished 0-3 13 2.22 4 2.89 -4.44%
13:00 JBK JS Hercules Finished 3-1 17 1.43 5.5 5.75 -5.22%
13:00 OLS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Finished 3-1 17 4 4.5 1.8 -2.70%
13:00 Sudet JaPS Finished 0-2
16:30 Grankulla IFK KaaPo Finished 3-3 17 3.32 3.75 2.13 -3.60%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Vasa IFK Women Full Time 1-0 12 1.31 5.7 7.7 -6.43%
15:00 Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn Finished 2-0 18 1.78 3.9 4.9 -2.18%
16:30 Ilves Tampere Honka Espoo Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.35 3.34 -3.17%
16:30 KuPS Kuopio HJK Helsinki Finished 1-0 18 2.63 3.32 2.9 -2.56%
15:30 Lyon Women Fleury Women Finished 6-0 13 1.04 15.5 61 -4.07%
15:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Dijon Women Finished 4-0 13 1.04 15 27 -6.12%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Nantes Reims Finished 1-0 19 2.27 3.17 4.05 -0.29%
16:00 Saint Etienne Toulouse Finished 2-2 19 1.7 4.3 5.6 0.06%
20:00 AS Monaco Marseille Finished 3-4 19 2.5 3.7 3.68 6.16%
10:00 Bordeaux U19 Angers U19 Full Time 1-3 12 1.67 3.96 4.5 -6.85%
10:00 Cannes U19 Nice U19 Full Time 0-3 12 2.47 3.6 2.55 -6.96%
12:00 Strasbourg U19 Auxerre U19 Full Time 1-4 12 2.38 3.38 2.8 -6.82%
14:05 Le Havre U19 Lens U19
14:10 Montceau U19 Le Puy U19
15:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-3 9 10.5 5 1.31 -5.54%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim SC Freiburg Finished 0-3 19 1.97 4.35 4.65 4.98%
17:00 Paderborn Schalke 04 Finished 1-5 19 3.2 3.85 2.33 -0.14%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Nurnberg Finished 3-3 19 3.2 3.52 2.5 0.34%
12:30 VfL Bochum Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-2 19 2.23 3.78 3.2 -2.48%
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-0 19 2.65 3.48 2.75 -2.76%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Hallescher Finished 2-3 18 2.53 3.35 3.27 0.04%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Hansa Rostock Finished 1-2 18 3.35 3.6 4.46 24.92%
10:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 2-2 15 2.87 3.85 2.27 -4.64%
13:00 Hamburger SV U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.92 4.2 3.35 -5.43%
13:00 Bayern Munchen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-2
13:00 FFC Frankfurt Women USV Jena Women Finished 4-2 14 1.3 11 29 11.78%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-0 15 1.91 4.2 3.55 -4.15%
13:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-1 14 1.11 9.7 23 -4.53%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 3-0 15 1.216 6.85 15 -3.38%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II TSV Landsberg Finished 0-1 11 2.025 4.02 3.17 -5.49%
13:30 SV Hemelingen Geestemunde Finished 1-3 9 1.56 5 3.98 -8.45%
14:30 Fc Union 60 Bremen Brinkumer SV Finished 2-4 10 3.6 4.82 1.83 -3.07%
14:30 Habenhauser FV SC Borgfeld Finished 0-1 10 2.968 4.55 1.87 -8.38%
14:30 Leher TS TuS Schwachhausen Finished 0-1 10 6 6 1.336 -7.56%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven Werder Bremen III Finished 4-1 10 1.18 7 11 -7.51%
09:45 USC Paloma Teutonia Ottensen Finished 1-3 12 8.3 6.6 1.25 -6.72%
13:00 TSV Buchholz SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-2 10 1.5 4.75 4.75 -8.06%
14:00 TSV Sasel Union Tornesch Finished 5-0 10 1.405 5.05 5.25 -9.11%
14:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Meiendorfer SV Finished 2-1 10 1.75 4.34 3.66 -6.98%
14:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-2 9 3.46 4.38 1.85 -5.47%
14:00 SV Neuhof Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 0-2 7 3.1 4.22 1.85 -9.10%
14:00 VFB Ginsheim Hessen Kassel Finished 3-1 11 3.75 4.35 1.73 -6.94%
14:30 FC Eddersheim Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-0 10 1.75 4.5 4.5 -1.56%
14:00 Dueren Breinig Finished 4-1 10 1.62 4.35 4.95 -4.69%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Fortuna Cologne II Finished 3-2 11 1.35 5.25 7.5 -6.06%
14:15 DJK BW Friesdorf SV Eilendorf Finished 3-0 10 1.855 4 3.3 -8.43%
14:15 Wesseling-Urfeld Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-4 10 2.85 4.33 2.62 3.79%
14:30 Pesch Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 3-2 9 2.05 4 2.9 -7.63%
14:30 SV Deutz 05 Siegburger SV 04 Finished 0-1 14 1.49 4.55 6.05 -5.32%
14:30 Vichttal SpVg Frechen Finished 0-2 10 2.45 4 2.5 -5.50%
13:00 Lok Stendal CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-1 10 1.688 4.55 4.5 -3.33%
13:00 Strausberg MSV Pampow Finished 1-6 5 3.15 4.3 1.82 -9.05%
13:00 Ludwigsfelder TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-0 14 2.3 3.75 2.9 -4.42%
13:00 Staaken Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 1-2 10 2.27 3.8 2.55 -8.75%
13:00 Askania Bernburg Inter Leipzig Finished 0-2 9 4.15 4.3 1.6 -8.97%
14:00 Cronenberger SC Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-1 10 4.55 4.5 1.55 -8.02%
14:00 SF Niederwenigern Ratinger SV Finished 1-5 10 4.2 4.5 1.7 -4.63%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Union Nettetal Finished 1-1 12 1.5 5.25 5.75 -3.01%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck FC Monheim Finished 2-2 10 2.304 4 2.7 -5.16%
14:00 Straelen FC Kray Finished 4-0 9 1.73 4.7 6.1 4.74%
14:00 Meerbusch Bocholt Finished 2-1 10 2.625 4.4 2.3 -4.12%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf SC Velbert Finished 2-1 11 2.04 4 3.152 -5.43%
14:15 TVD Velbert Kleve Finished 0-1 9 1.504 4.52 4.75 -8.81%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim Heeslinger SC Finished 1-2 10 3.5 4 1.85 -7.09%
14:00 Arminia Hannover TuS Bersenbruck Finished 0-2 10 1.744 4.1 4 -6.31%
14:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder MTV Celle Finished 1-0 9 3.3 4 2.45 4.04%
14:00 Hagen-Uthlede FT Braunschweig Finished 1-3 10 2.25 3.75 2.7 -7.53%
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg VfL Oldenburg Finished 3-3 10 2.95 4 2.05 -7.13%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus BW Schwalbe Tundern Finished 6-0 8 1.21 6.25 9 -8.89%
14:00 TB Uphusen Delmenhorst Finished 0-3 10 3.6 4.48 2 -0.10%
13:00 SV Elversberg II Hassia Bingen Finished 0-2 10 1.455 4.85 6 -5.67%
14:00 SV Gonsenheim FV Diefflen Finished 2-2 10 2.15 3.8 2.88 -7.02%
13:00 SV Eichede SV Todesfelde Finished 1-1 10 3.4 4.2 1.87 -6.28%
14:00 SV Frisia TSV Bordesholm Finished 1-0 10 2.88 4.2 2.3 -1.97%
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-2 11 2.08 4 3.2 -4.15%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Holzwickeder SC Finished 2-4 11 1.855 4.12 3.73 -4.75%
14:00 Gutersloh 2000 TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-1 11 1.8 4.07 4.2 -3.79%
14:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-3 12 1.79 4 3.75 -7.00%
14:00 Preussen Munster II Paderborn II Finished 3-2 11 2.88 4.3 2.45 1.22%
14:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-2 11 1.455 4.77 5.95 -6.10%
14:00 TSG Sprockhovel RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 0-2 11 2.85 4 2.37 -2.23%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal Westfalia Herne Finished 1-2 13 1.6 4.5 5.5 -2.82%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern SV Schermbeck Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.8 2.82 -1.75%
13:00 Nurnberg II Greuther Furth II Finished 5-1 15 2.32 3.56 3.05 -3.83%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Altona 93 Finished 4-2 15 1.635 4.4 5.25 -2.85%
13:00 St. Pauli II Luneburger Hansa Finished 0-1 15 2.475 3.74 2.9 -1.60%
14:00 Hannoverscher SC Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 15 3 3.64 2.33 -3.59%
14:00 VfB Oldenburg Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 3-1 15 1.87 4.05 3.76 -4.55%
12:30 Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-2 15 1.8 4.08 4.05 -4.54%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 2-2 15 3.1 3.56 2.26 -4.39%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-1 14 1.81 4.05 4 -4.71%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 0-0 14 2.4 3.36 3.05 -4.04%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Chemie Leipzig Finished 3-2 15 2.75 4 4.5 19.64%
14:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt BFC Dynamo Finished 2-1 15 1.83 4.1 4.32 -2.14%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II VfB Giessen Finished 1-3 15 1.95 3.7 3.9 -3.80%
14:00 Schalke 04 II Fortuna Koln Finished 1-0 15 2.38 3.52 3.16 -2.03%
15:00 College 1975 Magpies Finished 1-3
17:15 College Europa Europa Point Finished 1-0
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Episkopi FC Trikala 1963 Finished 1-2 7 3.4 3.44 2.22 -3.41%
14:00 Pandramaikos Ionikos Finished 0-3
14:00 Panthiraikos AO OF Ierapetras Finished (pen.) 0-0
14:00 Thianaliakos Nea Kavala Finished (after ET) 0-1 6 6.5 4.3 1.54 -3.45%
14:00 Xenophon Krestena Egaleo Finished 1-2
14:00 AO Atlantis Atromitos Patras Finished 1-0
18:00 Panserraikos Triglia Rafina Finished 2-0 4 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
17:00 Skoda Xanthi Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-1 18 2.45 3.125 3.4 -2.18%
17:15 Panionios AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 18 2.4 3.2 3.6 -0.69%
17:15 AEK Athens Lamia 1964 Finished 2-0 18 1.3 6.1 15 0.02%
19:00 Aris Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 4-0 18 2.05 3.38 5 1.66%
02:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-0 13 1.6 4.05 6.05 -3.59%
03:00 Xelaju MC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-0 13 1.615 3.83 6 -4.49%
20:00 Deportivo Iztapa Mixco Finished 2-1 14 1.84 3.45 4.92 -3.53%
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya CSD Comunicaciones Finished 3-1 14 1.97 4.75 9 20.59%
02:15 CD Vida Honduras Progreso Finished 3-0 12 2.12 3.38 3.85 -2.66%
06:30 Citizen AA Dreams SC Finished 3-2 13 3.5 4.33 1.975 -2.25%
06:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Central & Western Finished 1-3 10 2.5 4 2.55 -4.05%
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers Happy Valley Finished 0-1 15 2.78 4.1 2.31 -3.52%
07:30 Lee Man Warriors Southern District RSA Finished 2-2 15 7 5.25 1.93 17.44%
08:30 Eastern District Hoi King Finished 2-0 14 3.62 4.14 2.2 2.85%
08:30 Rainbow Legend North District Tai Chung Finished 0-1 13 5.8 5.3 1.46 -4.40%
08:30 Shatin Wong Tai Sin Finished 2-3 13 1.72 4.36 4.02 -5.62%
08:30 Wing Yee South China Finished 3-3 13 1.84 4.2 4.5 -0.38%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Balmazujvaros Bekescsaba Cancelled
15:30 Dunakanyar Vac Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 11 2.65 3.3 2.57 -6.50%
16:00 BFC Siofok Budaorsi Finished 2-0 14 2.432 3.4 3 -3.72%
16:00 Budafok FC Ajka Finished 1-3 14 1.69 4.05 4.38 -6.27%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Dorogi FC Finished 1-2 14 1.6 4 5.3 -5.99%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Soroksar Finished 0-1 14 2 3.75 3.63 -4.04%
16:00 MTK Budapest Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-0 14 1.48 4.33 6 -6.83%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Vasas Budapest Finished 0-2 11 2.72 3.56 2.7 -1.86%
16:00 Szeged 2011 Csakvari TK Finished 5-3 14 2.88 3.4 2.38 -5.79%
16:00 Szolnoki Mav Gyori ETO Finished 0-2 14 9 5 1.85 17.42%
17:00 KA Akureyri HK Kopavogur Finished 1-1 16 1.93 3.86 4 -2.65%
15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Fylkir Women Finished 2-0 14 1.78 4.1 3.85 -6.14%
15:00 Keflavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 4-1 14 1.61 4.45 6 -1.23%
15:00 KR Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 0-2 14 2.61 3.54 2.78 -2.47%
15:45 Thor Akureyri Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 0-0 13 1.91 4.15 3.85 -2.37%
20:15 Breidablik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-1 14 2.595 3.64 2.5 -5.67%
12:30 Mohun Bagan Rainbow Finished 1-0 9 1.57 6 12 12.75%
09:30 Persija Jakarta PSIS Semarang Finished 2-1 16 1.495 4.5 7.5 -2.39%
09:30 Persipura Jayapura Persela Lamongan Finished 2-0 16 1.67 4.1 5.15 -3.56%
12:30 Perseru Serui PSM Makassar Finished 1-1 16 3.92 3.66 2.02 -2.28%
15:30 PAS Giannina     PAE Kerkyra Finished 2-0 4 1.7 3.84 4.75 -5.59%
21:00 Prisons     Matura Reunited 6 2.5 3.4 2.75 -5.46%
15:00 Jordan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-2 10 2.26 3.36 3.35 -3.72%
14:30 Aluminium Arak Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.2 4.36 -5.18%
14:30 Naghsh Jahan Baderan Finished 2-2 13 3.48 3.1 2.15 -6.98%
14:30 Shahre Baran Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.05 3.3 -3.00%
14:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Rasht Finished 0-2 12 3.2 3.1 2.3 -6.53%
14:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Khosheh Talaei Finished 2-3 12 2.53 3.2 2.97 -4.26%
14:30 Niroye Zamini Navad Urmia Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.25 3.62 -4.68%
14:30 Bahman Shiraz Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-2 13 2.64 3.1 3.15 -1.85%
14:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 11 3.18 3.06 2.45 -4.71%
14:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-3 13 2.225 3.05 3.35 -7.05%
16:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman Esteghlal Tehran Finished 1-1 14 4.9 3.34 1.875 -3.55%
16:15 Saipa Karadj Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 4-3 15 2.27 3.125 3.75 -2.65%
16:15 Shahin Bushehr Paykan Finished 1-1 15 3.7 3.18 2.225 -3.30%
16:15 Zob Ahan Tractor Sazi Finished 0-0 15 3.16 3.02 2.6 -3.12%
11:00 Killester United Kilbarrack United 3 1.23 5 8.2 -11.89%
11:00 Kilnamanagh Greystones 3 1.59 4.32 3.92 -10.36%
11:00 Dunboyne NUI Maynooth 3 6.9 4.32 1.34 -10.93%
11:00 Tek United Ayrfield United 3 1.515 4.34 4.42 -10.45%
11:00 Bangor GG St. Francis 3 1.45 4.32 4.96 -10.93%
15:30 Cabinteely FC St Patricks Athletic Full Time 0-1 10 6 4.8 1.65 1.93%
18:15 Hapoel Iksal Imad SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 2-2 7 1.98 3.75 3.25 -7.36%
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-0 14 2.69 3.22 2.744 -4.47%
17:15 FC Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-2 14 4.5 3.54 1.91 -2.75%
10:00 Sassuolo U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-3 14 2.712 3.7 2.344 -6.16%
16:00 Fiorentina U19 Bologna U19 Finished 6-3 14 1.96 3.74 3.8 -3.91%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Catania Viterbese Finished 1-0 16 1.94 3.42 4.15 -4.66%
14:00 Paganese Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-2 16 3.2 3.16 2.5 -2.81%
14:00 Teramo Cavese Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.4 4 -1.99%
14:00 Ternana Monopoli Finished 0-2 16 1.875 3.65 5.45 0.93%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Modena Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.17 3.008 -4.57%
14:00 Piacenza Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-1 16 1.8 3.65 5 -2.87%
14:00 Sambenedettese ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-1 16 1.93 3.3 4.85 -2.66%
14:00 Sudtirol Reggiana Finished 0-3 16 2.32 3.3 3.28 -3.75%
14:00 Albinoleffe Pianese Finished 0-0 16 1.93 3.4 4.78 -2.10%
14:00 Carrarese Pistoiese Finished 2-1 16 1.895 3.54 4.4 -3.61%
14:00 Lecco Siena Finished 0-2 16 3 3.2 2.55 -3.66%
14:00 Olbia Calcio Alessandria Finished 0-3 16 8 4.333 2.5 32.31%
14:00 Citta di Pontedera Novara Finished 0-0 16 2.59 3.2 2.875 -4.44%
16:30 AZ Picerno ASD AS Avellino Finished 2-3 16 2.375 3.25 3.06 -5.26%
16:30 Bisceglie Potenza Finished 0-3 16 3.98 3.15 2.216 -1.96%
16:30 Catanzaro Sicula Finished 3-1 16 1.63 3.8 6 -4.15%
16:30 Vibonese Rende Finished 3-0 16 1.97 3.2 4.3333 -4.84%
16:30 Padova Carpi Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.4 3.65 -3.21%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-1 16 1.77 3.65 5.1 -3.38%
16:30 Ravenna Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 2-1 16 2.35 3.08 3.44 -3.93%
16:30 Gozzano Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.2 3.1 -3.39%
16:30 Juventus U23 Pro Patria Finished 2-2 16 1.87 3.5 4.55 -3.87%
16:30 Pergolettese Arezzo Finished 1-1 16 3.64 3.24 2.245 -2.80%
16:30 Renate Como Finished 2-1 16 2.536 3.02 3.05 -5.06%
16:30 Cesena Triestina Finished 3-2 16 2.74 3.26 2.7 -4.04%
16:30 Vicenza Rimini Finished 2-0 16 1.75 3.5 5.3 -4.38%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Genoa Atalanta Finished 1-2 19 3.96 3.78 2.13 1.36%
14:00 Spal 2013 Lazio Finished 2-1 19 6.8 4.3 1.65 1.45%
14:00 Parma Cagliari Finished 1-3 19 2.5 3.38 3.9 5.01%
14:00 Brescia Bologna Finished 3-4 19 3.7 3.65 2.45 5.00%
17:00 AS Roma Sassuolo Finished 4-2 19 1.7 4.75 6 3.58%
19:45 Hellas Verona AC Milan Finished 0-1 19 5.76 3.85 1.86 2.99%
11:30 Res Roma Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-3 12 3.4 4.5 2.77 13.98%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Crotone Empoli Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3.32 3.35 2.35%
14:00 Cosenza Pescara Finished 1-2 18 2.35 3.17 3.8 -0.41%
20:00 Pisa Cremonese Finished 4-1 18 2.8 2.98 3.15 -1.01%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Legnano US Inveruno Finished 1-1 10 2.32 3.34 2.875 -7.26%
14:00 Arconatese Sondrio Calcio Finished 1-2 2 2.86 3.3 2.33 -7.57%
14:00 Brusaporto Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-0
14:00 DRO Calcio USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 2 3.08 3.27 2.22 -7.49%
14:00 Caratese Levico Finished 4-1 2 1.53 3.87 6 -7.29%
14:00 NibionnOggiono Villa D'Alme Finished 1-1
14:00 Tritium USD Caravaggio Finished 2-4
14:00 Virtus Bergamo Scanzorosciate Finished 0-0 1 2.17 3.35 3.12 -7.39%
14:00 Virtus Bolzano Pro Sesto Finished 1-2
14:00 US Agropoli 1921 Team Altamura Finished 0-2 2 2.33 3.23 2.94 -7.31%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Grumentum Valdagri Finished 2-1
14:00 SSD Casarano Brindisi Finished 4-0
14:00 Citta di Fasano Bitonto Finished 1-0 9 3.28 3.32 2.23 -5.17%
14:00 FC Francavilla Gelbison Finished 0-2 2 1.73 3.57 4.52 -7.35%
14:00 Felice Gladiator Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 9 2.83 3.24 2.52 -5.56%
14:00 Gravina Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-0 2 1.74 3.53 4.5 -7.43%
14:00 Nocerina Foggia Finished 0-2 2 3.23 3.23 2.17 -7.41%
14:00 Taranto ACD Nardo Finished 4-0 2 1.23 6.1 9.75 -7.37%
14:00 AC Bastia 1924 Montevarchi Finished 0-1 2 2.72 3.02 2.63 -7.32%
14:00 Cannara Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.25 3.43 -7.01%
14:00 Monterosi Grassina Finished 0-1
14:00 Ponsacco Foligno Finished 0-0
14:00 Sangiovannivaldarno AC Aglianese Finished 2-1 2 2.11 3.23 3.37 -7.43%
14:00 Scandicci US Gavorrano Finished 3-1 10 2.84 3.15 2.51 -6.37%
14:00 Albalonga Pomezia Finished 2-1
14:00 Sporting Trestina San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-2 2 2.78 3.02 2.57 -7.40%
14:00 Tuttocuoio Grosseto Finished 1-2 2 2.38 3.2 2.88 -7.40%
14:00 Cavenago Forli Finished 2-1 2 1.95 3.35 3.75 -7.24%
14:00 Correggese Breno Finished 3-1
14:00 US Fiorenzuola Sammaurese Finished 2-1 2 1.72 3.47 4.78 -7.30%
14:00 Mantova Lentigione Finished 4-2 2 1.37 4.27 8.65 -7.38%
14:00 Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto Finished 2-1 2 2.63 3.02 2.71 -7.44%
14:00 Progresso Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 1-3
14:00 Sasso Marconi Adrense Finished 1-1 4 2.52 3.25 2.625 -7.87%
14:00 Savignanese Alfonsine Finished 0-0
14:00 Aprilia Vis Artena Finished 3-0 2 1.65 3.63 5.05 -7.37%
14:00 ASD Lanusei ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-1 2 2.68 3.15 2.57 -7.38%
14:00 Budoni Trastevere Finished 1-3 2 2.82 3.2 2.42 -7.44%
14:00 Cassino Latina Finished 3-2 2 2.24 3.22 3.1 -7.37%
14:00 Citta di Anagni Portici Finished 3-1
14:00 Ladispoli Turris Neapolis Finished 2-3
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 3-0
14:00 AS Ostia Mare Arzachena Finished 0-1 10 2.3 3.4 3.75 0.45%
14:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Muravera Finished 2-5
14:00 Borgosesia Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.32 2.76 -7.42%
14:00 AC Bra Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-2 2 2.32 3.27 2.91 -7.45%
14:00 Caronnese Savona FBC Finished 2-1 10 2.512 3.33 2.68 -6.68%
14:00 Lavagnese Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 2 2.88 3.27 2.34 -7.44%
14:00 Lucchese Libertas Real Querceta Finished 1-2 2 1.84 3.37 4.2 -7.26%
14:00 ASD Seravezza ASD Fossano Finished 1-0
14:00 Fezzanese Ligorna Finished 3-1 2 2.34 3.25 2.9 -7.40%
14:00 Vado FC Casale Finished 2-2 10 2.57 3.28 2.6 -7.29%
14:00 Verbania Prato Finished 1-5 2 3.1 3.27 2.21 -7.48%
14:00 ASD Pineto Sangiustese Finished 2-1 10 2.1 3.3 3.6 -5.39%
14:00 Porto SantElpidio Chieti Finished 1-3
14:00 Avezzano Vastogirardi Finished 1-1
14:00 Matelica Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-1 2 1.46 4.1 6.55 -7.54%
14:00 Olympia Agnonese San Marino Calcio Finished 1-1
14:00 Recanatese Montegiorgio Finished 2-1 2 1.91 3.43 3.77 -7.44%
14:00 San Nicolo Jesina Finished 1-0 10 2.1 3.28 3.58 -5.70%
14:00 Tolentino Campobasso Finished 1-1
14:00 Vastese Atletico SFF Finished 3-0 1 1.86 3.57 3.82 -7.37%
14:00 ACD San Tommaso Messina Finished 2-0
14:00 Castrovillari Acireale Finished 0-1 2 2.45 3.12 2.86 -7.26%
14:00 Cittanovese Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-0 2 1.91 3.45 3.75 -7.41%
14:00 Licata Biancavilla Finished 3-0
14:00 USD Ragusa Savoia Finished 2-2
14:00 Marsala Giugliano Finished 1-0 10 2.17 3.36 3.25 -6.20%
14:00 Roccella Palermo Finished 0-2 2 8.5 4.45 1.36 -7.21%
14:00 Troina US Palmese Finished 2-0 2 2.26 3.23 3.05 -7.40%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Ambrosiana Finished 2-1 2 2.47 3.25 2.72 -7.42%
14:00 Delta Porto Tolle Belluno Finished 2-1 2 2.11 3.18 3.43 -7.40%
14:00 Este Campodarsego Finished 1-3 2 2.42 3.17 2.84 -7.48%
14:00 AC Mestre Legnago Finished 2-3 2 1.8 3.47 4.25 -7.32%
14:00 Montebelluna Cartigliano Finished 1-1 2 2.24 3.22 3.1 -7.37%
14:00 San Luigi Calcio ASD Clodiense Finished 1-6 9 3.75 3.46 2.31 1.15%
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai Vigontiona Calcio Finished 3-3 1 2.68 3.22 2.53 -7.32%
14:00 Union Feltre Adriese Finished 1-1 2 2.37 3.33 2.79 -7.46%
14:00 AC Vigasio Caldiero Terme Finished 2-0
14:00 Villafranca Chions Finished 2-0 2 2.81 3.2 2.43 -7.40%
14:00 Messina Corigliano Calabro Finished 1-2 1 2.34 3.18 2.96 -7.38%
16:30 Tanda Sporting Club de Gagnoa Postponed
19:00 Racing Abidjan Bouake Postponed
21:30 Portmore United Dunbeholden Finished 0-1 12 1.755 3.6 4.5 -6.52%
21:30 Jamalco Molynes Finished 0-1
22:00 Mount Pleasant Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-0 13 1.666 4 5.1 -4.43%
23:00 Cavaliers Humble Lions Finished 1-1 13 1.75 3.64 4.75 -5.36%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-3 18 3.35 3.4 2.42 -0.58%
10:00 Yokohama FC Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 18 2.28 3.5 3.36 -2.15%
07:00 Kataller Toyama Grulla Morioka Finished 5-0 16 2.3 3.5 3.3 -2.30%
07:00 Blaublitz Akita Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 5-0 17 2.6 3.2 2.78 -5.38%
07:00 Nagano Parceiro Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-0 17 3.25 3.4 2.27 -4.06%
07:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-2 16 2.88 3.6 2.35 -4.81%
07:00 Fukushima Utd Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-2 17 3.9 3.52 2.45 5.41%
07:00 Gainare Tottori SC Sagamihara Finished 2-0 16 2.26 3.47 3.75 0.27%
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 4-0 17 2.49 3.4 3 -2.82%
10:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 17 1.848 3.85 3.83 -5.83%
07:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 5-2 15 2.1 3.6 4.2 0.80%
07:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Harima Albion Women 1 2.15 3.2 3.1 -9.11%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 2-0 15 1.51 4.12 5.8 -7.18%
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar FC Taraz Finished 1-0 15 1.904 3.8 4.17 -2.74%
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 0-2 15 1.752 3.64 5.05 -4.17%
13:00 Tobol Kostanay Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-0 15 1.48 4.32 6.7 -5.34%
14:00 FK Aktobe FK Atyrau Finished 3-2 14 2.58 3.5 2.71 -4.06%
14:00 FC Astana Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-1 15 1.485 4.52 7 -3.61%
14:00 Kairat Almaty Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 4-1 15 1.84 3.66 4.47 -3.88%
13:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Kisumu All Stars Finished 0-0 16 1.635 3.6 6.25 -4.71%
13:00 AFC Leopards Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-0 14 2.504 3 3.11 -5.14%
16:25 Al Yarmouk Al-Shabab Finished 1-2 14 2.3 3.58 2.8 -6.65%
18:35 Al-Qadsia Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 3-0 16 1.32 5.25 8.25 -6.48%
16:00 Rigas FS Spartaks Jurmala Finished 6-0 15 1.74 3.82 4.8 -4.29%
13:00 Minija Kretinga Dainava Alytus Finished 2-1 4 4.2 4.74 1.555 -8.44%
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Una Strassen Finished 3-2
15:00 Muhlenbach Differdange Finished 0-2
15:00 Jeunesse Esch Fola Esch Finished 0-3
15:00 Union Luxembourg Rosport Finished 2-2 13 1.64 4.4 4.7 -4.74%
15:00 Petange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 3-2 13 2.13 4 3.05 -4.52%
09:45 Puchong Fuerza Protap Full Time 3-1 9 1.7 4.9 3.7 -5.89%
09:45 SAMB FC Kuching Full Time 2-1 9 6 4.7 1.42 -7.72%
09:45 Penjara FC ATM Full Time 1-1 9 5.45 4.95 1.46 -6.58%