• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Sep 2019

16 Sep 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:45 Al Sadd SC     Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 3-1 17 1.635 4.75 5.45 -0.56%
12:00 Mongolia U16     Australia U16
16:00 Ain M'lila JS Saoura Finished 0-0 16 2.085 3.125 4.15 -3.90%
19:30 Club Atletico Fenix CSD Flandria Finished 1-3 15 2.775 2.97 2.88 -4.24%
19:30 UAI Urquiza Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-2 15 2.13 3.1 4.16 -3.14%
19:30 Deportivo Riestra Club Almagro Finished 1-0 15 2.57 2.97 3 -5.58%
00:00 Boca Juniors Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-0 19 1.9 3.55 6.2 3.17%
23:00 Aldosivi Patronato Parana Finished 1-1 19 2.75 2.97 3.2 -1.27%
13:30 Aragats Alashkert II Finished 3-3 10 5.8 4.87 1.555 -2.04%
13:30 Ararat Yerevan II West Armenia Finished 3-2 13 6.85 4.84 5 80.96%
13:30 FC Noah Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-0 12 5 4.37 1.57 -6.17%
13:30 Lokomotiv Yerevan Banants Yerevan II Finished 2-0 9 1.06 11.5 23 -6.88%
13:30 Pyunik II Junior Sevan Finished 2-4 13 7 6 1.41 -1.84%
13:30 Shirak Gyumri II Dilijan FC Finished 8-2 14 1.125 10.25 32 -1.74%
13:30 FK Van Torpedo Yerevan Finished 4-3 10 1.16 9 11.5 -5.67%
17:30 FC Vitebsk FC Gomel Finished 1-2 16 2.448 3.34 3 -3.96%
18:30 Anderlecht U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Finished 5-1 10 1.32 5.5 9.25 -4.53%
18:30 Eupen U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 2-0 9 2.05 4 3 -6.64%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Roeselare U21 9 2.336 3.82 2.55 -7.58%
18:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 2-3 9 2.432 3.8 2.55 -6.24%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Lokeren U21 Finished 0-1 9 3.05 3.75 2.536 1.13%
19:00 Lommel U21 Union Saint Gilloise U21 Reserves Finished 4-4 9 1.7 4.1 4.5 -5.16%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Reserves Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 2-5 9 5 4.35 1.58 -5.91%
19:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 5-0 10 1.92 3.85 3.6 -5.51%
19:15 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Oostende U21 Finished 1-2 10 2.7 3.78 2.3 -6.52%
00:30 Royal Pari Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-0 16 2.544 3.65 2.63 -4.51%
19:00 AD Guarulhos U20 Maua FC U20 3 1.93 3.4 3.36 -9.90%
19:00 Mauaense U20 Flamengo SP U20 3 2.175 3.32 2.984 -8.77%
19:00 SC 12 Horas Uniao Harmonia RS Full Time 2-0 12 1.7 4.36 5.75 0.86%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Vitosha Bistrica Finished 1-0 18 1.32 6.65 21 4.65%
23:30 Deportes Valdivia Santiago Morning Finished 1-2 16 2.51 3.08 3.1 -4.37%
00:00 Union La Calera Antofagasta Finished 2-3 18 2.08 3.54 3.72 -3.11%
02:00 Atletico Huila Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-1 18 3.78 3.05 2.28 -3.01%
01:00 AD San Carlos Herediano Finished 1-0 16 2.13 3.52 3.47 -4.01%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 3-2 17 2.06 3.78 3.72 -1.85%
12:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-4 16 1.76 4.35 3.86 -5.40%
12:00 Mlada Boleslav II Teplice II Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 1.67 5.15 5.95 4.05%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen Baumit Jablonec Finished 3-2 18 1.51 4.66 7 -1.93%
12:00 Sonderjyske Reserves AC Horsens Reserves Finished 0-1 9 1.32 6.25 8.3 -3.67%
13:00 Midtjylland Reserves Viborg Reserves Finished 1-2 8 1.59 4.54 4.5 -6.67%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Reserves Randers FC Reserves Finished 1-0 10 4.02 5.25 1.89 3.27%
13:00 AGF Aarhus Reserves Hobro Reserves Finished 0-0 10 1.6667 4.4 4.05 -6.91%
18:00 Silkeborg IF Odense BK Finished 0-3 19 4.5 4.25 1.8 -1.29%
19:45 Atherton Collieries Prescot Cables 2 1.9 3.3 3.3 -11.69%
19:45 Basford Utd Carlton Town 2 1.55 3.8 4.5 -11.55%
20:00 Aston Villa West Ham United Finished 0-0 19 2.77 3.75 2.6 -1.21%
19:00 Everton U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 2-1 15 2.245 4 4.8 10.65%
19:00 Newcastle United U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 3-2 15 1.78 4.15 4.3 -3.41%
19:00 Reading U23 Swansea U23 Finished 5-0 15 1.95 4.333 4.4 3.00%
19:00 Stoke City U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 2-0 15 2.232 4.4 5.5 16.67%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-3 15 2.99 3.72 2.3 -3.67%
19:00 West Ham United U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-0 15 1.75 4.12 4.2 -4.96%
13:00 Burnley U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 3-1 14 2.2 3.9 3.008 -4.16%
13:00 Hull City U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 2-1 14 1.584 5.8 5.8 2.44%
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 2-3 14 3.5 3.9 3.24 17.54%
14:00 Wigan U23 Charlton U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.565 4.3 4.65 19.41%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 1-5 13 3.98 4.25 2 1.36%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Watford U23 Finished 6-0 13 1.57 6 7 5.66%
19:00 Sheffield United U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 2-0 13 2.3 3.72 2.7 -6.89%
19:45 Hitchin Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-1 15 3.7 3.9 1.952 -3.75%
19:30 Manchester United Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-1 17 4.8 4.15 1.74 -2.34%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Lens Chateauroux Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.35 10 2.56%
13:00 Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-1 13 1.5 4.2 6.2 -6.20%
19:30 St. Pauli Hamburger SV Finished 2-0 19 4.3333 3.9 1.94 -0.26%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-1 18 1.7 4.4 5.5 0.27%
19:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-2 15 3.75 3.82 1.96 -3.72%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Motagua Finished 0-1 12 2.5 3.13 2.81 -7.01%
01:00 CD Olimpia Real Espana Finished 1-1
13:00 Sun Pegasus Wofoo Tai Po Finished 1-1 14 3.35 4.05 2.01 -4.12%
18:00 IA Akranes Grindavik Finished 1-1 16 1.67 4.1 5.2 -3.38%
20:15 Breidablik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 1-1 16 1.85 4.2 3.9 -3.39%
20:15 Valur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-1 16 6 4.5 2.22 19.14%
10:00 East Bengal FC Bhawanipore FC Finished 2-2 9 1.825 4.05 3.9 -4.88%
16:15 Persepolis Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 16 1.75 3.48 5.5 -3.90%
19:45 Galway United Limerick FC Finished 3-2 16 1.9 4.05 3.65 -4.51%
18:45 Crumlin United FC Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-2 16 14 7.5 1.23 -1.75%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Shimshon Tel Aviv Full Time 1-1 10 4.5 4.2 2.2 9.31%
12:30 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Maccabi Tzur Shalom 9 3.7 3.5 1.94 -6.67%
12:45 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Irony Netivot 10 1.8 3.82 4.5 -3.81%
13:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi SC Dimona Full Time 1-0 7 2.46 3.64 2.69 -5.03%
13:00 Tzeirei Sakhnin Ahi Bir AL Maksur Full Time 2-2 7 1.65 4 4.65 -6.64%
13:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Full Time 1-2 7 3.5 3.64 2.06 -4.39%
13:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Musmus Full Time 3-2 9 1.1 9.2 16.5 -7.27%
13:30 Beitar Ramat Gan SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Full Time 7-2 8 1.66 4.2 4.333 -6.65%
13:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf Beitar Nahariya 7 4.2 3.75 1.744 -7.25%
13:30 FC Beitar Yavne Ironi Modiin 9 2.7 3.55 2.3 -7.99%
13:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Ironi Kuseife 6 1.6 4.05 4.7 -7.81%
17:00 Otzma Holon Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Full Time 0-4 8 3.2 3.56 2.05 -7.51%
17:30 Achi Akko FC Alnada Nazareth Full Time 1-1 8 1.77 3.76 4.1 -6.96%
13:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Tamra Finished 1-1 10 1.504 4.22 6.2 -5.94%
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Kfar Kasem Finished 2-1 14 1.66 3.77 5.45 -4.87%
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-3 14 2.64 3.24 2.775 -4.56%
17:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 0-1 14 1.75 3.66 5 -4.27%
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 14 3.184 3.3 2.395 -3.35%
17:15 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-2 14 1.77 3.72 4.75 -4.24%
14:00 AS Roma U19 Chievo U19 Finished 6-3 15 1.333 5.45 7.6 -6.13%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Bari Reggina Finished 1-1 16 2.184 3.32 3.8 -2.18%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Torino Lecce Finished 1-2 19 1.5 4.85 8.9 1.50%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Salernitana Benevento Finished 0-2 18 3.38 3.3 2.72 3.46%
Italy ‐ Serie D
19:30 Crema Calvina Finished 1-0 12 1.67 4 5.5 -2.97%
01:00 Waterhouse Harbour View Finished 7-0 13 1.93 3.35 4.333 -4.53%
07:00 Nojima Stella Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-5 15 6.5 4.75 1.5 -3.01%
07:00 Elfen Saitama Women Cerezo Osaka Women 1 2.15 3.5 2.875 -8.98%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Women Nittaidai Women Finished 2-1 15 1.235 6 12 -5.64%
16:25 Al-Sahel Al Naser Finished 1-0 16 5.1 4.02 1.62 -5.85%
18:35 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 3-1 16 1.615 4.4 4.77 -5.31%
15:00 Dziugas Telsiai Trakai II Finished 3-2 11 1.33 6.55 8 -2.87%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Lietava Jonava Finished 3-2 9 6.6 5.45 1.444 -2.68%
16:30 Hegelmann Litauen Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 3-2 10 5.75 5.2 1.68 4.01%
19:00 Progres Niedercorn Rodange Finished 1-0 14 1.18 9 17 -1.71%
18:00 St George Cospicua Qormi FC Finished 2-2 10 5.85 4.25 1.64 -1.57%
00:50 Santos Laguna Pachuca Finished 2-2 18 2 3.95 3.65 -2.64%
23:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Sporting Canamy Finished 1-1 14 1.91 3.6 3.64 -7.07%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-0 16 1.55 5.1 5.25 -3.07%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar NAC Breda Finished 1-2 16 3.8 3.9 2.25 3.73%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Den Bosch Finished 5-1 16 2.664 3.94 2.392 -4.51%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen De Graafschap Finished 1-1 16 2.74 3.82 2.38 -4.48%
13:00 Jong Groningen Jong PEC Zwolle 2 1.86 4.2 3.34 -6.99%
13:30 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Fortuna Sittard 2 2.5 3.7 2.36 -8.59%
17:30 Jong Roda JC Jong FC Eindhoven 3 1.51 5.75 7.6 3.33%
17:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Feyenoord 3 5 4.6 1.84 4.07%
17:30 Jong Heerenveen Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3 1.73 4.2 4.15 -5.40%
17:30 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong Excelsior 2 1.58 4.5 4.33 -7.93%
17:30 Jong Twente Enschede Jong Emmen 3 1.84 4.2 3.32 -7.65%
16:00 Asane Fotball Odds BK II Finished 2-0 16 1.26 8 10.5 -1.37%
16:00 Harstad Tromso II Finished 4-1 14 4.5 5.75 3.1 39.14%
17:00 Nybergsund Ranheim 2 Finished 3-2 15 2.31 4.4 3.3 3.82%
17:00 Kolstad Rosenborg BK II Finished 1-4 15 13 8 2.11 47.96%
17:30 Spjelkavik IL Molde II Finished 0-0 17 1.72 5.8 4.75 3.70%
17:30 Vindbjart Donn Finished 4-0 17 1.65 4.6 4.33 -5.16%
18:00 Eidsvold TF Stabaek II Finished 4-0 13 1.904 5.05 3.83 1.59%
18:00 Frigg Mjøndalen II Finished 1-4 15 1.98 3.8 3.56 -4.68%
18:00 Vardeneset Bryne II Finished 2-3 14 1.95 4.5 3.25 -4.10%
18:00 Valdres FK Stromsgodset II Finished 0-3
18:00 Brann II Sogndal II Finished 1-1 15 1.57 6.45 8.1 9.24%
18:00 Lillestrom II Skjetten Finished 4-2 14 1.05 12 34 -6.11%
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Valerenga Finished 1-0 18 2.29 3.68 3.82 3.07%
14:30 Al-Hilal Gaza Khadamat Rafah 4 5 3.74 1.6 -8.46%
01:00 San Martin FC Colon C-3 6 2.24 3.1 4.5 0.88%
00:00 Costa del Este Atletico Independiente FC Finished 1-1 14 2.63 2.89 3 -5.62%
21:00 Real Garcilaso Sport Huancayo Finished 0-1 16 2.235 3.46 3.38 -3.13%
17:00 Cracovia Krakow Piast Gliwice Finished 2-0 19 2.5 3.31 3.05 -2.91%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Viitorul Constanta Gaz Metan Medias Finished 4-1 18 1.85 3.8 4.4 -3.00%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Sportul Snagov Finished 1-1 14 1.07 13 34 -3.93%
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Chelyabinsk Finished 3-4 16 2.35 3.55 3.36 -0.48%
12:30 FK Rostov U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 4-3 11 2.31 3.45 3 -5.31%
18:00 Dynamo Moscow FC Ufa Finished 0-0 18 1.666 3.9 7.3 0.64%
18:30 FK Rostov Akhmat Grozny Finished 2-1 18 1.78 3.8 6.15 1.26%
14:00 Ross County U20 Saint Mirren U20 1 1.62 5 3.4 -10.02%
14:00 Motherwell U20 Hamilton Academical U20 1 2 4 2.75 -10.20%
14:00 Queen of South U20 Kilmarnock U20 1 12 9 1.1 -9.38%
15:30 Zarkovo Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-0 8 2.55 2.9 3.2 -4.72%
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna Elfsborg Finished 2-2 18 3.89 3.62 2.18 0.80%
18:00 Djurgardens Helsingborg Finished 2-0 18 1.34 5.8 11.4 -0.64%
18:00 Rosengard IFK Malmo Finished 4-2 12 1.727 4.58 3.98 -4.64%
18:00 Vasteras SK Brommapojkarna Finished 1-2 19 2.155 3.6 3.55 -2.30%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Hatayspor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 0-0 17 1.81 3.76 4.75 -2.82%
17:00 Alanyaspor Fenerbahce Finished 3-1 19 2.85 3.68 2.89 3.24%
13:00 Albania U17 Women     Lithuania U17 Women Finished 1-2 8 6 4.2 1.49 -7.05%
13:00 Greece U17 Women     Ireland U17 Women Finished 0-5 7 12 6.4 1.192 -7.28%
03:00 LA Galaxy Sporting Kansas City Finished 7-2 18 2.2 4.2 3.24 -0.13%
00:00 Austin Aztex Reno 1868 Finished 1-2 17 2.31 3.75 3 -3.19%
20:00 Cardiff Met Unitversity The New Saints Finished 1-1 16 5.6 4.5 1.59 -2.89%
Data from 19 Sep 2019, 09:16
18.00234913826
Disable AdBlockPlus