• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Sep 2019

21 Sep 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Burundi     Uganda Finished 0-3
16:00 Mauritania     Mali Finished 0-0
17:30 Senegal     Guinea Finished 1-0
19:15 Algeria     Morocco Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3.08 3.45 -2.22%
19:15 Tunisia     Libya Finished 1-0 11 1.336 4.55 11 -5.59%
15:00 Partizani Tirana KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 1-1
15:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-0 6 2.27 3.3 3.02 -6.95%
18:00 KS Kukesi KF Tirana Finished 2-1 8 2.5 3.28 2.78 -6.07%
09:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 MC Saida U21 6 3 3.3 2.25 -7.48%
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 JSM Skikda U21 6 2.32 3.4 2.7 -8.72%
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 USM Annaba U21 6 2.375 3.3 2.8 -7.51%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 6 3.65 3.5 1.93 -7.22%
09:00 RC Arba U21 As Khroub U21 4 1.95 3.195 3.75 -8.46%
09:00 WA Tlemcen U21 ASM Oran U21 4 2.15 3.3 3.1 -8.32%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 MO Bejaia U21 4 2.02 3.3 3.4 -8.44%
09:00 OM Arzew U21 El Harrach U21 4 2.05 3.3 3.25 -8.97%
16:00 Amal Bou Saada MC Saida Finished 0-0 14 2 3.32 3.8 -6.05%
16:00 RC Arbaa As Khroub Finished 1-3 14 1.48 3.8 7.25 -7.13%
16:00 OM Arzew El Harrach Finished 2-1 10 2.205 3.15 3.33 -6.65%
16:00 Olympique Medea DRB Tadjenant Finished 2-0 10 2.14 3.42 3.3 -5.90%
16:00 RC Relizane MO Bejaia Finished 1-0 10 1.43 3.95 9.3 -5.66%
19:00 JSM Bejaia JSM Skikda Finished 1-2 15 1.5 3.8 8 -5.20%
19:00 MC El Eulma USM Annaba Finished 0-0 15 1.66 3.44 6.3 -4.93%
19:00 WA Tlemcen ASM Oran Finished 2-0 14 1.54 3.75 6.75 -6.03%
18:00 FC Nouadhibou     Al Jaish Damascus
17:00 CA San Telmo Sacachispas Finished 2-1 15 2 3.3 4.4 -2.94%
21:00 CSD Flandria Almirante Brown Finished 0-1 15 2.32 3.1 3.44 -4.24%
21:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-1 15 1.93 3.32 4.5 -3.99%
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste Nueva Chicago Finished 2-1 15 2.28 3.1 3.4 -5.24%
17:05 CA Temperley Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-2 15 2.7 3.1 3.1 -1.53%
21:00 Atletico Atlanta Guillermo Brown Finished 2-1 15 2.07 3.3 4 -3.49%
21:00 All Boys Floresta Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-1 15 3.03 3.2 2.5 -4.08%
21:00 Club Almagro Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-0 15 2.06 3.24 3.95 -4.51%
21:00 Villa Dalmine Deportivo Riestra Finished 3-0 15 2.15 2.98 4.05 -4.54%
01:10 Argentinos Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 3-1 17 1.77 3.4 5.85 -2.92%
17:15 Estudiantes La Plata Patronato Parana Finished 1-0 17 2 3.24 4.4 -3.47%
19:30 Defensa y Justica Atletico Huracan Finished 0-1 17 2.145 3.2 4.2 -1.65%
21:45 San Lorenzo Boca Juniors Finished 0-2 17 3.3 3.14 2.46 -2.72%
13:00 Alashkert Gandzasar Finished 2-0 16 1.63 3.86 5.5 -5.16%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Armenia Finished 1-0 16 3.8 3.42 1.995 -5.38%
13:00 FC Yerevan Banants Yerevan Finished 0-1 16 6 4.45 1.55 -3.53%
07:00 Toowong Albany Creek Finished 0-2 13 2.375 4.05 2.55 -5.67%
04:00 Maitland Devonport Strikers Finished 3-2 12 1.975 4.06 3.45 -4.08%
06:00 South Coast Wolves Canberra Olympic Finished 5-1 12 1.44 6 8.5 2.17%
16:00 WSG Wattens Rapid Vienna Finished 0-2 17 4.9 4.45 1.75 -0.02%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.62 2.97 9.17%
16:00 Mattersburg Sturm Graz Finished 3-3 17 4.22 3.75 2 -0.36%
13:30 FC Liefering Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-2 16 2.43 3.8 2.704 -4.26%
19:00 FAC Team Fur Wien Dornbirn Finished 0-3 16 2.2 3.6 3.3 -3.41%
14:00 Kuchl SV Seekirchen Finished 1-1
15:00 Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 5-0 13 3 3.75 2.19 -5.36%
15:00 VfB Hohenems Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 3-3
15:00 Bregenz FC Wolfurt Finished 3-0
15:00 Wolfsberger AC II Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Finished 1-0 13 1.62 5.75 6.6 6.08%
15:30 FC Kitzbuhel Telfs Finished 1-4 8 1.725 4.6 4.34 -2.68%
16:00 Anif SAK 1914 Finished 0-3 5 4 4.06 1.725 -7.06%
16:00 Lauterach FC Langenegg Finished 1-1
17:00 Union Gurten Allerheiligen Finished 0-1 13 1.83 4.33 3.9 -3.27%
17:00 Leobendorf Stripfing-Weiden Finished 2-3 12 4.16 4.18 1.73 -5.45%
14:30 Sumgayit Sabah Baku Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.18 3.145 -3.90%
16:45 Sabail Qabala Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.4 3.38 -2.42%
15:00 Al Najma Manama Al Hala Muharraq Finished 4-1 14 1.95 3.5 3.95 -4.92%
17:30 Al-Muharraq SC Al Riffa Postponed 5 2.02 3.82 3.3 -5.65%
17:30 Busaiteen Manama Club Finished 1-1 11 3.83 3.78 1.936 -4.05%
14:00 Gomelzheldortrans FK Lida Finished 1-0 5 1.769 3.5 3.9 -9.70%
14:00 FC Smolevichi STI Volna Pinsk Finished 1-0 4 1.45 4.62 5.6 -7.81%
14:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-2 16 3.44 3.44 2.17 -4.05%
16:00 Neman Grodno Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-0 16 2.95 3.18 2.575 -4.01%
17:00 Torpedo Minsk BATE Borisov Finished (awarded) 0-3
18:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Vitebsk Finished 4-0 16 1.425 4.4 8 -5.13%
16:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 3-0 16 2.395 3.4 3.1 -3.31%
19:30 Westerlo Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 16 2.625 3.35 2.8 -3.53%
18:30 Dessel Sport Lierse Finished 2-1 5 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Seraing United Finished 2-1 5 1.7 3.75 3.85 -10.29%
19:00 Dender La Louviere Centre Finished 1-2 5 1.75 3.65 3.65 -10.66%
19:00 Heist Thes Sport Finished 0-1 5 2.25 3.65 2.59 -9.46%
19:00 Tubize FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-1 10 4 4.15 1.875 -2.37%
18:30 Hades Bocholter VV Finished 1-2 2 3.15 3.65 1.85 -11.66%
19:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Stockay-Warfusee Finished 2-3 2 2 3.6 2.85 -11.40%
19:00 Entente Durbuy Rebecquoise Finished 1-1 2 1.45 4.1 4.7 -12.76%
19:00 Meux Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 1-1 2 2.9 3.6 2 -10.92%
19:00 U.R. Namur Onhaye Finished 2-0 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
19:00 RAAL La Louviere Givry Finished 2-0 2 1.4 4.25 5.1 -12.71%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Zwevezele Finished 1-1 2 1.5 3.85 4.7 -12.22%
19:00 Mandel United Dikkelvenne Finished 1-1 2 1.3 4.5 6.4 -12.87%
19:00 KSK Ronse Sint-Niklaas Finished 3-0 2 1.25 5.1 6.75 -12.60%
19:00 Temse Oudenaarde SV Finished 3-1 2 3.2 3.4 1.9 -11.73%
19:00 ASV Geel Kermt-Hasselt Finished 0-0 2 3.4 3.6 1.8 -11.30%
19:00 Hoogstraten Cappellen FC Finished 0-1 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
17:00 Royal Charleroi Sint-Truidense Finished 0-3 18 1.62 4.41 5.5 -2.52%
17:00 Antwerp Cercle Brugge Finished 3-1 18 1.43 6.4 10 4.65%
17:00 Waasland Beveren Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-1 18 3.55 3.7 2.16 -1.47%
19:30 Racing Genk Oostende Finished 3-1 18 1.4 5.6 8 -1.75%
20:30 Club Municipal Vinto Virgen de Chijipata Finished 2-1 8 1.18 8 13 -4.71%
20:30 Stormers SC Wilstermann Cooperativas Finished 3-1 8 1.54 4.4 6 -4.15%
20:00 Always Ready The Strongest Finished 2-2 16 3.04 3.7 2.225 -4.64%
15:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-0 12 2.36 3.2 2.98 -6.70%
15:30 Tuzla City FK Sarajevo Finished 2-1 14 3.3 3.4 2.14 -6.05%
18:30 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-1 15 2.13 3.25 3.7 -4.53%
18:30 FK Zeljeznicar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-0 15 1.6 3.83 7.2 -2.44%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 3.98 3.42 1.912 -6.25%
19:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Friburguense RJ Full Time 0-1 9 2.155 3.24 3.2 -7.85%
19:00 Duque de Caxias RJ America RJ Full Time 0-3 11 2.625 3 2.92 -5.37%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Full Time 1-0 8 2.625 3.4 2.536 -6.49%
14:00 Santos SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 2-2 13 2.16 3.8 3 -5.61%
19:00 Botafogo SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-0 13 1.75 3.75 4.5 -5.69%
19:00 Catanduva U20 Independente SP U20 3 1.13 6.4 12.5 -10.81%
19:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-0 13 3 3.54 2.25 -5.68%
15:00 Santos SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Full Time 2-2 4 1.76 3.82 3.9 -7.95%
19:00 Rio Claro SP Linense SP Finished 0-0 15 2 3.15 4.333 -4.60%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-0 15 2.02 3.1 4.05 -6.06%
19:00 Juventus SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-0 15 2.13 3.05 4.25 -3.16%
19:00 Comercial SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 3-2 15 2.375 3.05 3.2 -5.79%
19:00 Agua Santa SP Nacional SP Finished 4-1 15 1.6 4 6.65 -2.47%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-2 15 2.25 3.15 3.25 -6.51%
19:00 Taubate SP Sao Bernardo SP 7 2.1 3.2 3.48 -7.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
15:00 Botafogo RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 17 3.85 3.25 2.4 1.62%
21:00 Corinthians SP Bahia BA Finished 2-1 17 2.15 3.1 4.9 0.83%
23:00 Cruzeiro MG Flamengo RJ Finished 1-2 17 3.86 3.44 2.1 -2.53%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Sport Club do Recife America Mineiro MG Finished 0-2 16 1.88 3.35 5 -2.95%
15:00 Guarani SP Parana Finished 1-0 16 2.47 3.1 3.32 -2.78%
20:30 Bragantino SP Londrina Finished 4-1 16 1.425 4.55 8 -4.45%
23:00 Coritiba PR CRB Finished 0-2 16 1.7 3.6 5.6 -4.27%
23:00 Cuiaba MT Oeste SP Finished 2-0 16 1.87 3.36 4.85 -3.71%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Sampaio Correa MA Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 16 2.14 3.35 3.74 -3.21%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Botev Vratsa Dunav Ruse Finished 0-0 17 1.615 3.88 6 -4.18%
18:00 Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 0-2 17 6.5 3.8 1.7 -0.52%
02:00 CSC Mississauga Brantford Galaxy Finished 3-0
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Dalian Boyang Taizhou Yuanda Full Time 0-2 4 14 7.8 1.14 -7.13%
08:00 Qingdao Red Lions Baoding Yingli Full Time 0-3 5 2.41 3.2 3 -5.73%
08:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Jilin Baijia Full Time 3-1 5 1.56 4.13 5.25 -6.86%
08:00 Yanbian Beiguo Nei Mongol Zhongyou Full Time 1-1 5 4.17 3.73 1.85 -4.62%
08:00 Xian Daxing Shanxi Xindu Full Time 0-1 3 1.22 6.15 12 -6.16%
08:00 Shenyang Urban Yinchuan Helanshan Full Time 1-0 4 1.24 5.45 10.75 -7.66%
08:00 Zibo Sunday Beijing Ligong Full Time 4-0 5 1.16 6.75 15 -7.14%
08:00 Hebei Elite Qingdao Jonoon Full Time 1-0 5 1.38 6 9 -0.24%
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Suzhou Dongwu Full Time 3-1 5 2.16 3.22 3.5 -5.59%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Hunan Xiangtao Full Time 0-1 5 1.46 4.45 6.5 -5.97%
08:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Sichuan Jiuniu FC Full Time 2-1 5 2.51 3.35 2.61 -7.41%
08:00 Nanjing Shaye Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 2-0 5 1.6 4.02 5.45 -5.41%
08:00 Wuhan Three Towns Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 1-1 5 4 3.53 1.95 -4.41%
08:00 Lhasa Chengtou Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Full Time 0-0 2 1.42 4.48 6.6 -7.32%
08:00 Qingdao Huanghai Wuhan Hongxing 2 3 3.55 2.19 -6.69%
08:30 Shaanxi Changan Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 1-0 16 4.96 4 1.9 2.26%
09:00 Sichuan Longfor Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-0 16 1.85 3.78 4.2 -4.14%
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Shanghai Shenxin Finished 4-3 14 1.64 4.55 5.9 0.10%
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Baxy Finished 2-1 16 2.14 3.7 3.35 -3.48%
12:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Meixian Hakka Finished 1-1 10 2.13 3.55 4.12 0.61%
08:30 Dalian Aerbin Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 2-0 17 2.15 4.08 5.25 11.03%
12:35 Hebei Zhongji Tianjin Teda Finished 2-1 17 2.17 3.62 3.28 -4.03%
12:35 Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua Finished 2-2 17 1.616 4.65 5.25 -2.38%
01:30 Deportes Tolima La Equidad Finished 0-1 16 1.65 3.75 6 -3.79%
20:00 Deportivo Pasto Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-2 16 2.75 4.333 7 35.63%
22:00 Patriotas FC Atletico Huila Finished 1-0 16 1.57 3.9 7 -3.49%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 16 2.12 3.28 3.75 -4.15%
20:00 AD Aserri AD Carmelita Finished 1-0 7 2.3 3.52 2.71 -8.08%
20:00 Curridabat FC Sporting San Jose Finished 3-5 9 2.648 3.32 2.5 -7.31%
23:00 Uruguay de Coronado Juventud Escazucena Finished 3-1 7 2.7 3.45 2.38 -7.44%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica HNK Gorica Finished 2-0 16 3.3 3.44 2.264 -3.42%
18:00 Varteks Varazdin Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-0 16 13.5 6.6 1.25 -2.50%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Hajduk Split II Finished 0-4 15 5.75 4.2 2.45 21.93%
15:30 НК Ориент 1919 NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-1 15 2.54 3.22 2.8 -5.79%
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Kustosija Finished 1-1 11 1.77 3.45 4.66 -6.49%
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Sibenik Finished 0-1 11 2.504 3.2 2.74 -7.13%
15:30 NK Solin BSK Budasevo Finished 1-0 15 1.53 4.2 7 -3.34%
18:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-1 15 2.3 3.25 3.1 -6.11%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-0 16 2.89 3.4 2.5 -3.86%
17:00 AEL Limassol Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-0 16 1.825 3.7 4.5 -3.89%
14:30 AE Zakakiou Othellos Athienou Finished 0-1 4 2.6 3.2 2.62 -7.30%
14:30 Akritas Chlorakas Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-2 4 6.25 4.5 1.44 -7.12%
14:30 PO Xylotympou Digenis Morphou Finished 3-1
14:30 ASIL Lysi Omonoia Psevda Finished 2-1 3 1.23 5.8 10 -7.87%
14:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Alki Oroklinis Finished 2-0 4 1.92 3.54 3.62 -7.37%
14:30 Omonia Aradippou Agia Napa Finished 1-2 4 3.03 3.6 2.12 -7.37%
09:15 SK Benesov Admira Prague Finished 2-3 15 2.05 4.05 3.38 -2.97%
09:15 Baumit Jablonec II Mlada Boleslav II Finished 3-1 15 1.8 4.8 5 3.75%
09:15 Motorlet Sparta Prague II Finished 2-3 15 4.85 4.4 1.61 -5.18%
09:15 Petrkovice Unex Unicov Finished 3-0 16 2.375 3.65 2.83 -4.61%
14:30 Frydek Mistek Uhersky Brod Finished 1-0 13 1.39 5.7 6.75 -4.12%
14:30 FC Hlucin Sfk Vrchovina Finished 0-2 13 1.995 3.95 3.4 -4.63%
14:30 Slovan Rosice Blansko Finished 1-0 11 3.62 4 1.87 -5.75%
15:30 Domazlice Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 1-2 12 2.15 4.2 3.05 -3.01%
15:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Sokol Zivanice Finished 1-3 10 2.12 3.8 2.9 -7.38%
15:30 Velvary Dukla Praha II Finished 4-1 10 2.05 4 3.1 -5.69%
09:15 Dukla Prague Usti nad Labem Finished 3-2 16 1.565 4.5 6 -2.71%
09:15 MFK Chrudim Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-1 16 1.87 4.5 7.5 12.32%
09:15 Trinec Viktoria Zizkov Finished 4-2 16 2.235 4 6 15.73%
15:30 FK Varnsdorf FK Pardubice Finished 1-2 16 4.6 3.66 1.81 -4.13%
15:30 SK Lisen FK Prostejov Finished 3-0 16 2.24 3.6 3.34 -2.31%
16:00 Hradec Kralove Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 1-0 16 1.41 5 7.5 -4.08%
10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Pribram U19 Finished 2-3 14 1.49 4.57 5.7 -6.14%
10:00 Slovacko U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.72 4.4 4.67 -2.23%
11:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Postponed 13 5.6 4.65 1.616 -1.23%
11:00 Banik Ostrava U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.1 9.65 17 -6.68%
12:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-2 13 4.83 4.5 1.6 -5.15%
15:00 Pribram MFK Karvina Finished 0-2 16 1.97 3.75 4 -2.37%
15:00 SFC Opava Slovan Liberec Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.35 2.35 -3.53%
15:00 Slovacko Teplice Finished 1-1 16 1.73 3.85 5.5 -1.92%
18:00 Ceske Budejovice Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-3 16 5.8 4.22 1.64 -1.88%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-3 15 5.3 4.33 1.55 -6.08%
12:30 VSK Arhus Sydvest Finished 0-3 14 2.3 3.58 3.05 -4.03%
13:00 BK Frem Vanlose Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.35 3 -5.43%
13:00 Hillerød HIK Hellerup Finished 3-1 14 3.45 3.95 2.05 -2.99%
13:00 Middelfart Brabrand Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.72 3.1 -6.33%
13:00 Naesby BK Thisted Finished 1-1 14 3.3 3.82 2.11 -3.73%
14:00 Skovshoved FA 2000 Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.9 3.1 -5.23%
12:00 Farum Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women Finished 3-0 10 1.26 6.5 11.5 -3.33%
12:00 Brondby IF Women KoldingQ Women Finished 7-1 11 1.058 11.25 26 -6.76%
12:00 OB Odense Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 5-8 13 9 6.5 1.615 13.10%
14:00 Thisted Women VSK Aarhus Women Finished 2-2 10 1.87 3.8 3.56 -7.31%
11:30 Fremad Valby Herlev IF Finished 1-1 13 1.855 3.85 4.05 -4.37%
12:00 BK Union Ishoj Finished 1-2 10 3.35 4.36 1.888 -5.44%
12:00 Frederikssund IK Avedoere Finished 0-1 10 1.65 4.32 4.05 -7.79%
12:00 Greve Karlslunde IF Finished 2-1 10 4.55 4.5 1.56 -7.67%
12:00 Kfum BK Roskilde B 1908 Finished 0-2 9 6 5 1.4 -7.49%
12:00 Otterup Varde Finished 0-0 10 2.2 4.34 2.68 -5.49%
12:00 Tarup-Parup Herning Fremad Finished 3-2 12 2.225 4.25 2.955 -2.26%
12:00 Allerød FK Tarnby FF Finished 2-0 13 1.85 3.8 3.8 -6.27%
12:30 Birkerod Skjold Ledoje-Smorum Finished 0-1 10 4.25 4.02 1.72 -6.14%
12:30 Hedensted IF Oure FA Finished 2-2 10 5.95 5 1.41 -7.17%
12:30 Aarhus Fremad II Kjellerup Finished 2-1 10 1.992 4.68 2.91 -5.60%
12:30 Skjold Saeby IF Lyseng Finished 2-3 8 2.25 4.8 2.4 -6.49%
13:00 Koge Nord Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-2 10 2.784 3.6 2.3 -6.70%
13:00 Taastrup FC Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 1-2 10 3.25 4 1.95 -6.59%
13:00 VRI Viby IF Finished 1-1 9 2.14 4.9 2.75 -3.38%
14:00 AB Taarnby Gentofte Vangede Finished 2-1 12 1.46 5 6.45 -3.84%
14:00 OKS Marienlyst Finished 1-2 10 4 4.1 1.8 -4.71%
01:15 Tecnico Universitario Guayaquil City Finished 4-4 16 2.085 3.7 3.78 -1.42%
21:15 America de Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 16 3.08 3.55 2.38 -2.58%
23:30 Macara Ambato Delfin Finished 1-1 16 1.78 3.75 4.85 -3.35%
01:30 LDU Loja CA Porteno Finished 0-0 13 2.885 3.3 2.4 -6.22%
17:00 Orense SC CD Independiente Juniors Finished 0-0 10 2.01 3.3 3.68 -6.74%
21:00 Chacaritas SC D Leon 5 1.53 4 5.5 -7.87%
14:00 Talaea El Gaish Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 0-1 16 2.55 3.16 2.975 -4.28%
16:30 El Gounah Ismaily SC Finished 0-1 16 2.55 3.155 3.1 -3.07%
19:00 Asyouty Sport ENPPI Club Finished 4-0 16 1.635 3.88 6 -3.48%
12:30 Leeds United Derby County Finished 1-1 19 1.5 4.92 7.75 0.11%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic Finished 2-0 19 2.392 3.3 3.62 0.27%
15:00 Brentford Stoke City Finished 0-0 19 1.909 3.54 4.75 -1.66%
15:00 Luton Town Hull City Finished 0-3 19 2.2 3.85 3.45 -0.41%
15:00 Millwall Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-2 19 2.94 3.35 3.4 7.21%
15:00 Reading Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-2 19 2.56 3.55 3.05 -0.02%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Fulham Finished 1-1 19 2.9 3.48 2.65 -0.95%
15:00 Bristol City Swansea Finished 0-0 19 2.8 3.64 3.1 4.77%
15:00 Cardiff City Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 19 2.06 3.55 4.06 -1.33%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Barnsley Finished 1-0 19 1.85 4 5.25 1.94%
15:00 Birmingham Preston North End Finished 0-1 19 3.04 3.35 2.9 2.85%
15:00 Aldershot Town Wrexham Finished 1-0 16 3.18 3.25 2.37 -4.22%
15:00 Boreham Wood Stockport County Finished 4-0 16 2.18 3.55 3.48 -2.70%
15:00 Bromley Notts County Finished 2-1 16 2.625 3.35 2.768 -3.91%
15:00 Chorley Woking Finished 1-1 16 2.752 3.5 2.54 -4.10%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Barrow AFC Finished 0-3 16 2.66 3.7 2.53 -3.98%
15:00 Halifax Town Barnet Finished 4-2 16 2.7 3.36 2.7 -3.69%
15:00 Hartlepool United Dover Athletic Finished 0-2 16 2.56 3.55 2.9 -1.69%
15:00 Maidenhead United Harrogate Town Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.52 2.6 -3.13%
15:00 Solihull Moors Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 16 1.97 3.75 4.08 -1.90%
15:00 Sutton United Chesterfield Finished 4-0 16 3.38 3.25 2.352 -2.79%
15:00 Torquay United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-0 16 2.02 4 3.55 -2.60%
17:20 AFC Fylde Eastleigh FC Finished 3-1 16 2.1 3.58 3.6 -3.22%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Irlam York City Finished 0-2 14 13 6.5 1.25 -2.99%
15:00 1874 Northwich Whitby Town Finished 0-1
15:00 Alfreton Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.75 2.875 -3.85%
15:00 Ashton United Pontefract Collieries Finished 1-0 10 1.75 4 4.45 -4.41%
15:00 Badshot Lea Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-4
15:00 Balham FC Royston Town Finished 3-5
15:00 Barton Rovers Hitchin Town Finished 0-1
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-0
15:00 Belper Town FC Witton Albion Finished 0-0
15:00 Biggleswade Town Ware Finished 1-2 14 1.62 4.2 5.25 -4.38%
15:00 Billericay Town Basildon United Finished 1-0 14 1.27 6.5 11 -3.12%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Peterborough Sports Finished 1-2 14 2.2 3.75 3 -5.17%
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Dorchester Town Finished 1-0
15:00 Boston Town Leek Town Finished 0-4
15:00 Brackley Town Cinderford Town Finished 4-0
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Morpeth Town Finished 2-4 14 2.7 3.75 2.5 -3.57%
15:00 Buxton Corby Town Finished 5-0
15:00 Chesham United Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-2
15:00 Chester Altrincham Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.8 4 -5.10%
15:00 Cirencester Town FC Chippenham Town Finished 2-2 14 3.8 3.8 1.909 -4.78%
15:00 Coalville Town Stourbridge Finished 1-2 10 2.2 3.75 3.1 -4.20%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Chelmsford City Finished 2-0
15:00 Curzon Ashton Blyth Spartans Finished 4-4 16 1.75 4.02 5.25 -1.05%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Bognor Regis Town Finished 6-1 14 1.51 4.75 5.75 -4.46%
15:00 Enfield Town Braintree Town Finished 2-0
15:00 Farnborough Town Wealdstone Finished 0-5 14 6.5 4.5 1.475 -5.13%
15:00 United of Manchester Warrington Town Finished 1-2 14 2.6 3.6 2.625 -4.15%
15:00 Flackwell Heath Slough Town FC Finished 0-3
15:00 Gateshead Ramsbottom United Finished 6-0 12 1.444 5 7 -3.42%
15:00 Guiseley Stockton Town Finished 1-0
15:00 Hadley Ramsgate Finished 1-0
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Stratford Town Finished 4-1
15:00 Haringey Borough Staines Town Finished 5-0
15:00 Harrow Borough Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-1
15:00 Hartley Wintney Chichester City Finished 0-0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Taunton Town FC Finished 2-1 14 1.55 4.333 5.75 -4.75%
15:00 Hednesford Town Barwell Finished 3-2
15:00 Hendon Deeping Rangers Finished 3-2
15:00 Hereford United Truro City Finished 5-2 13 1.75 4 4.333 -4.96%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Dartford FC Finished 0-2
15:00 Kettering Town Sutton Coldfield Finished 1-1 14 1.444 5 7 -3.42%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Stafford Rangers Finished 0-0 14 1.364 5.25 8.5 -3.96%
15:00 Kidlington Gloucester City Finished 0-5
15:00 Kings Langley Folkestone Invicta Finished 4-0
15:00 Lancaster City Spennymoor Town Finished 0-5 14 4.2 3.85 1.833 -4.16%
15:00 Leamington Chasetown Finished 2-2
15:00 Lewes Bowers Pitsea Finished 1-2 14 2.625 3.6 2.6 -4.15%
15:00 Loughborough Dyn. Tamworth Finished 0-3
15:00 Lowestoft Town Needham Market Finished 4-0
15:00 Maidstone United Cheshunt Finished 4-1 14 1.66 4.333 5.05 -3.03%
15:00 Maldon & Tiptree Wingate & Finchley Finished 4-2
15:00 Margate Concord Rangers Finished 3-1
15:00 Marine Dunston UTS Finished 1-2
15:00 Matlock Town Kidsgrove Athletic Finished 1-2 14 1.74 4 4.5 -4.48%
15:00 Moneyfields Whyteleafe Finished 0-2 14 2.625 3.8 2.5 -4.22%
15:00 Oxford City North Leigh Finished 7-0 14 1.333 5.5 8.5 -4.73%
15:00 Poole Town Hungerford Finished 2-1
15:00 Portland United Salisbury City Finished 0-1
15:00 Potters AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-0
15:00 Runcorn Town Farsley AFC Finished 1-3
15:00 Rushall Olympic Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-0 14 1.75 4 4.333 -4.96%
15:00 Sholing Weymouth Finished 0-3
15:00 Southport Scarborough Athletic Finished 5-2
15:00 St Ives Town FC Canvey Island Finished 0-0
15:00 St. Albans City Worthing FC Finished 2-2 14 1.67 4.2 4.75 -4.53%
15:00 Stamford Boston United Finished 0-4 14 5.75 4.75 1.5 -4.86%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Bath City Finished 0-4 14 4.2 4 1.78 -4.75%
15:00 Tavistock Highworth Town Finished 4-0
15:00 Telford United Nantwich Town Finished 0-3
15:00 Tiverton Town Bristol Manor Farm Finished 2-4 14 1.44 5 7.5 -2.70%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-2 9 2.17 3.5 3.12 -6.28%
15:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-0
15:00 Trafford Darlington 1883 Finished 1-3
15:00 Waltham Forest Abbey Rangers Finished 1-1
15:00 Welling United Chipstead Finished 7-0
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-1 14 1.79 4 4.52 -2.90%
15:00 Colne FC Ossett United Finished 0-0
15:00 Bishops Stortford Corinthian Casuals Postponed
15:00 East Thurrock United Brightlingsea Finished 2-1 13 1.76 3.84 4.333 -5.61%
15:00 Lewes Wingate & Finchley Postponed
15:00 Potters Worthing FC Postponed
15:00 Accrington Stanley Blackpool Finished 1-1 17 2.63 3.5 2.82 -2.01%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers Finished 1-3 17 3.125 3.42 2.504 -1.16%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Sunderland Finished 1-1 17 12.5 5.75 1.31 -1.70%
15:00 Bury Coventry City Cancelled
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Peterborough United Finished 2-0 17 2.72 3.65 2.6 -2.56%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 17 1.68 4.15 5.9 -0.57%
15:00 Gillingham Ipswich Town Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.5 2.32 -1.94%
15:00 Lincoln City Oxford United Finished 0-6 17 2.46 3.54 3.38 1.54%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Southend United Finished 0-1 17 1.73 4.1 5.2 -1.40%
15:00 Rotherham United Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-0 17 1.87 3.85 4.55 -1.41%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Burton Albion Finished 2-1 17 2.97 3.58 2.45 -2.36%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth Finished 1-0 17 2.95 3.6 2.47 -2.12%
15:00 Bradford City Carlisle United Finished 3-1 17 1.82 3.9 5.1 -0.19%
15:00 Cambridge United Swindon Town Finished 0-1 17 3.65 3.64 2.152 -1.32%
15:00 Colchester United Leyton Orient Finished 2-1 17 1.92 3.7 4.65 -0.61%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Salford City Finished 4-1 17 1.85 4.15 4.333 -1.21%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 17 2.13 3.54 3.84 -1.22%
15:00 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town Finished 1-0 17 1.95 3.65 4.55 -0.65%
15:00 Newport County Exeter City Finished 1-1 17 2.81 3.4 2.73 -1.60%
15:00 Northampton Town Crawley Town Finished 2-2 17 2.05 3.78 3.82 -1.39%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Morecambe Finished 3-1 17 1.909 3.92 4.25 -1.40%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Cheltenham Finished 0-2 17 1.9 3.7 4.7 -0.93%
15:00 Port Vale Mansfield Town Finished 2-2 17 2.59 3.46 2.968 -1.19%
15:00 Walsall Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 17 2.42 3.44 3.14 -2.19%
15:00 Cleethorpes Town Wisbech 9 1.63 4 4.65 -7.28%
15:00 Grantham Town Bamber Bridge Finished 1-0 13 2.075 3.75 3.4 -4.10%
15:00 South Shields Basford Utd Finished 2-0 13 1.81 4.04 4.14 -3.99%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Radcliffe Finished 1-3 13 2.27 3.75 2.95 -4.41%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Mickleover Sports Finished 1-3 13 2.79 3.75 2.5 -2.45%
11:30 Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-1 19 3.25 3.5 2.69 3.61%
14:00 Manchester City Watford Finished 8-0 19 1.12 12.5 28 -0.85%
14:00 Burnley Norwich City Finished 2-0 19 2.05 3.82 3.8 -1.26%
14:00 Everton Sheffield United Finished 0-2 19 1.8 3.8 6.03 1.57%
16:30 Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-0 19 2.55 3.3 3.3 0.18%
13:00 Derby County U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 2-0 14 2.37 3.68 2.77 -5.19%
15:00 Southampton U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 0-2 13 4.82 4.44 1.67 -3.05%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Kings Langley Postponed 6 2.12 3.75 2.8 -8.72%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Alvechurch Finished 3-2 12 2.2 3.72 3 -5.37%
15:00 Yate Town Walton Casuals Finished 0-2 10 2.22 3.6 3.02 -5.60%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 6-0 15 1.12 9.6 20 -4.49%
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tulevik Viljandi Finished 4-0 15 1.155 8.5 19 -3.48%
14:00 Levadia Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 1-0 16 1.592 5.1 5.2 -1.63%
20:00 Vikingur Gota HB Torshavn Finished 1-3 13 3.1 3.75 2.06 -6.95%
13:00 VPS 2 Kajha Finished 0-2 14 3.6 4.3 1.89 -3.79%
13:00 FCV VIFK Vaasa Finished 5-0 16 1.72 4.65 5.25 1.32%
13:00 NJS Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-4 16 9.5 5.5 1.74 16.04%
13:00 Viikingit Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-2 16 3.15 3.8 2.15 -4.37%
13:00 JaPS Reipas Finished 2-1 16 1.88 4.08 3.7 -4.51%
13:00 FC Espoo Ilves Tampere II Finished 4-1 16 3.4 4 3.2 16.74%
13:00 Tampere United EPS Finished 1-2 14 3.46 3.9 2.045 -3.33%
13:00 IF Gnistan FC Jazz Finished 5-1 16 1.11 12 34 -1.35%
13:00 SalPa Grankulla IFK Finished 1-2 16 2.13 3.95 3.008 -5.22%
13:00 P-Lirot Rauma KaPa Helsinki Finished 0-1 16 2.23 3.6 3.12 -4.46%
10:00 Ilves Tampere II Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women 12 2.875 4.6 2.21 -1.74%
12:00 Vasa IFK Women Hertta Women 4 1.175 7 10.5 -8.19%
12:30 ONS Oulu Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 1-1 11 2.92 4.4 1.96 -7.40%
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-6 13 10 5.5 1.68 14.02%
13:00 JyPK Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 0-1 11 3.28 4.32 1.85 -7.14%
16:00 TPS Turku Women Myran Women Finished 2-0 12 1.45 5 5.75 -5.98%
18:00 KuPS Palloseura Women Aland United Women Finished 0-4 14 2.56 4.08 2.416 -4.73%
11:00 Honka Espoo HJK Helsinki Finished 3-1 17 2.7 3.45 2.87 -0.86%
13:00 KPV Kokkola RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 4-1 17 2.58 3.32 2.9 -3.25%
16:00 HIFK Helsinki Seinajoen JK Finished 2-0 17 2.4 3.25 3.45 -1.40%
13:00 FF Jaro TPV Finished 3-1 16 1.704 4.35 4.45 -3.98%
13:00 Kajaani EIF Ekenas Finished 1-2 15 1.88 4.3 3.72 -3.22%
13:00 MyPa KTP Kotka Finished 2-3 16 3.62 4.2 1.91 -3.65%
13:00 MuSa AC Oulu Finished 0-4 16 3.25 3.72 2.2 -3.01%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Schiltigheim Mulhouse Finished 1-3
15:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Lyon II Finished 2-0
16:00 Andrezieux Montpellier II Finished 1-2 10 1.95 3.4 3.74 -6.92%
17:00 Bobigny Lille II Finished 1-0 8 2.47 3.24 2.64 -8.45%
17:00 SAS Epinal Haguenau Finished 2-0
17:00 Lens II Reims II Finished 0-1 10 2.25 3.6 3.11 -4.19%
17:00 St Quentin Croix IC Finished 1-2
17:00 St. Genevieve Belfort Finished 0-2
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Sedan Finished 0-1 9 2.57 3.22 2.56 -8.28%
17:00 Jura Sud Foot Annecy FC Finished 0-0
17:00 Martigues Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 2-2 10 3.125 3.25 2.168 -8.17%
17:00 AS Monaco II Marignane US Finished 1-0 10 2.52 3.32 2.7 -6.40%
17:00 MDA Chasselay Marseille II Finished 0-0 10 2.27 3.45 2.78 -8.27%
17:00 Yzeure Hyeres Finished 0-0 10 2.105 3.3 3.35 -7.11%
17:00 RC Grasse Saint Priest Finished 1-1
17:00 Marseille Endoume Nimes B Finished 2-1
17:00 Angers II Fleury Merogis Finished 0-0
17:00 Oissel Vitre AS Finished 1-1
17:00 Mantes FC Chartres Finished 0-3 10 7.1 4.8 1.39 -6.42%
17:00 Saint Malo US Rouen Finished 0-2
17:00 Granville US Guingamp II Finished 2-1
17:00 Bergerac Perigord Stade Bordelais Finished 1-1
17:00 Colomiers Blois Finished 2-0 10 2.408 3.4 2.9 -5.14%
17:00 Romorantin Angouleme Postponed 6 2.05 3.3 3.25 -8.97%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Saint Etienne II Finished 0-0 4 1.82 3.32 4.25 -7.91%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Trelissac FC Finished 2-0
17:30 Gobelins FC Stade Briochin Finished 4-0 12 3.65 3.6 1.99 -5.15%
17:30 Vannes Poissy Finished 3-3
18:00 Lorient II Entente SSG Finished 2-0 11 2.25 3.3 3.28 -4.97%
18:00 Chamalieres Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 0-1 11 2.9 3.3 2.27 -8.12%
18:00 SC Bastia JA Drancy Finished 4-1 11 1.6 3.75 5.65 -6.42%
14:30 Lyon Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished (pen.) 1-1 1 1.286 4.75 9 -9.03%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Marseille Montpellier Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.65 4.7 3.85%
19:00 Reims AS Monaco Finished 0-0 19 2.73 3.35 3.1 1.28%
19:00 Metz Amiens SC Finished 1-2 19 2.33 3.17 4 0.54%
19:00 Nice Dijon Finished 2-1 19 1.8 3.67 5.9 0.25%
19:00 Bordeaux Brest Finished 2-2 19 1.85 3.67 5.85 1.63%
19:00 Nimes Toulouse Finished 1-0 19 2.175 3.74 4.3 4.20%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Caen Lens Finished 0-2 16 3.95 3.08 2.3 -1.25%
14:00 Nice U19 SC Bastia U19 6 1.85 3.28 4.32 -7.14%
15:00 Nantes U19 Bordeaux U19 6 2.31 3.17 3.045 -7.13%
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-2 8 4.93 3.8 1.75 -3.61%
15:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Dila Gori Finished 0-2
14:30 SC Freiburg Augsburg Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.86 4.58 4.87%
14:30 Hertha Berlin Paderborn Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.6 5.8 4.03%
14:30 Bayern Munchen FC Koln Finished 4-0 19 1.13 15 46 2.74%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Union Berlin Finished 2-0 19 1.43 6.75 16 9.90%
17:30 Werder Bremen RB Leipzig Finished 0-3 19 4.45 4.3 1.85 0.22%
12:00 Nurnberg Karlsruher Finished 1-1 16 2.06 3.68 3.8 -1.99%
12:00 SV Sandhausen VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.66 3.5 -0.14%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart Greuther Furth Finished 2-0 16 1.57 4.55 6.25 -1.64%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Arminia Bielefeld Finished 2-5 16 3.9 4.1 2 -0.03%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 3-2 16 1.98 3.82 4 -1.66%
13:00 MSV Duisburg TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 2-1 16 3 3.9 5 26.62%
13:00 Hallescher Preussen Munster Finished 2-2 16 1.408 5.15 8.5 -2.16%
13:00 Kaiserslautern FC Magdeburg Finished 1-1 16 2.65 3.46 2.7 -3.54%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 2-0 16 1.69 4.2 5.25 -1.99%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-0 16 3.06 3.4 2.89 3.42%
10:00 Chemnitzer U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 2-6 12 21 10 1.16 -0.96%
10:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 0-6 13 4.75 4.55 1.571 -6.27%
10:00 Augsburg U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 1-4 15 2.94 3.9 2.22 -4.49%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.74 4 4.2 -5.91%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 0-4 15 2.45 3.75 2.59 -5.74%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.45 7 15 11.21%
10:00 Wuppertaler Sv U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 0-1 15 9.5 6.2 1.25 -6.24%
11:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 3-1 15 5.45 5.3 1.45 -5.82%
11:00 Karlsruher U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-3 15 5.75 4.5 1.49 -6.30%
12:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 2-2 13 7.5 5.55 1.35 -5.15%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 0-2 15 2 4 3.15 -6.32%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 0-2 15 2.7 3.85 2.38 -4.79%
13:00 Heidenheim U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.87 4 3.6 -5.89%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-3 15 15 6.5 1.22 -3.86%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen Goppinger SV Finished 1-3 8 3 4.04 2 -7.48%
13:00 Reutlingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 2-1 9 2.15 4.18 2.8 -5.79%
13:00 Ilshofen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 1-3 9 2.25 4.02 2.685 -6.16%
14:30 SV Oberachern SV Sandhausen II Finished 3-1 9 1.456 4.5 5.45 -8.47%
17:30 FC 08 Villingen Freiburger Finished 1-0 9 1.6 4.56 4.4 -6.68%
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg ATSV Erlangen Finished 3-0 10 1.93 3.95 3.23 -7.48%
14:00 Sand DJK Bamberg Finished 0-4 10 2.09 4 3.03 -5.53%
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof TSV Abtswind Finished 3-2 10 1.715 4.1 4.05 -6.88%
14:00 Würzburger FV ASV Cham Finished 2-0 9 2.5 3.72 2.51 -6.30%
15:00 FC Viktoria Kahl DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-6 10 4.43 4.35 1.6 -7.46%
15:00 Karlburg Spvgg Ansbach Finished 2-3 10 3.016 3.92 2.12 -5.51%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Kottern Finished 2-2 10 1.616 4.6 4.83 -4.15%
14:00 Deisenhofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 3-1 10 1.49 4.68 5.15 -7.32%
14:30 Turkspor Augsburg TSV Nördlingen Finished 3-1 10 1.65 4.55 3.93 -7.43%
12:00 Bremer Sv Leher TS Finished 3-3 12 1.35 6.8 7.7 -1.74%
13:00 Brinkumer SV SV Hemelingen Finished 4-1 9 1.65 5.2 3.75 -6.11%
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Habenhauser FV Finished 2-2 9 1.175 8.25 12 -5.27%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Hamm Utd Finished 4-0 9 1.23 7 9.75 -5.52%
13:00 Meiendorfer SV TSV Buchholz Finished 4-1 9 2.656 4.04 2.25 -6.41%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TUS Dietkirchen Finished 4-0 10 1.25 7.4 8 -5.67%
14:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Neuhof Finished 3-1 9 1.25 6.95 7.3 -7.48%
14:00 Hanau 93 FC Eddersheim Finished 0-3 9 3.54 4.2 1.8 -7.08%
14:00 Gucu Friedberg Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 1-1 9 2.25 4.2 2.4 -9.03%
15:30 SC Waldgirmes TSV Lehnerz Finished 0-2 9 4.2 4.35 1.66 -6.58%
17:00 Hessen Dreieich SV Steinbach Finished 3-1 13 1.616 4.6 5.3 -2.43%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Brandenburger Sud Finished 3-0 9 1.455 4.65 5 -9.28%
12:30 Hohenstein Ernstthal VfL Halle 96 Finished 1-1 9 3.15 4.3 1.82 -9.05%
13:00 SV Merseburg 99 FSV Martinroda Finished 6-2 8 1.45 4.65 5 -9.48%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 5-2 9 2.41 3.86 2.48 -7.17%
13:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Askania Bernburg Finished 2-1 9 1.6 4.7 4.38 -6.20%
13:00 VFC Plauen Union Sandersdorf Finished 2-0 9 2.3 3.74 2.55 -8.62%
15:00 Union Nettetal TVD Velbert Finished 2-1 8 3.65 3.8 1.87 -6.71%
15:00 HSC B-W Schwalbe Eintracht Northeim Finished 2-0 8 2.95 4.3 1.93 -8.23%
16:00 MTV Celle Arminia Hannover Finished 1-1 8 2.02 3.74 3.28 -6.31%
13:00 TuS Koblenz SV Elversberg II Finished 5-0 9 1.75 4.16 3.75 -7.28%
14:00 Rochling Volklingen SV Gonsenheim Finished 4-2 9 2.62 3.6 2.45 -6.33%
14:30 FV Diefflen TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-3 9 2.496 3.74 2.65 -4.34%
14:30 Engers Wormatia Worms Finished 1-3 9 3.65 4.2 1.82 -5.80%
14:30 Hassia Bingen Karbach Finished 0-4 9 1.85 4.34 3.48 -5.51%
14:30 Hertha Wiesbach Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 0-1 9 2.02 4 3.15 -5.88%
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Finished 4-2 8 1.61 4.25 4.35 -7.94%
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim Eintracht Trier Finished 2-1 9 5.9 4.74 1.45 -6.55%
13:00 SV Eichede SV Eutin 08 Finished 3-1
13:00 TSV Bordesholm TSV Kropp Finished 2-1 9 1.55 4.5 4.333 -8.94%
14:00 Oldenburger SV Husumer SV Finished 3-5 8 2 4.44 2.904 -6.51%
15:00 Turkspor Kiel SV Frisia Finished 1-1 9 2.55 4.2 2.15 -8.71%
15:15 Flensburg 08 Phonix Lubeck Finished 1-3 3 2.296 4.26 2.296 -9.57%
13:00 Schweinfurt Augsburg II Finished 1-0 15 1.59 4.55 5.45 -3.12%
13:00 Greuther Furth II SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 2-0 15 3.55 3.8 2.09 -2.28%
13:00 SV Heimstetten TSV Buchbach Finished 1-0 15 2.93 3.75 2.3 -4.10%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining FC Memmingen Finished 0-3 15 2.625 3.8 2.58 -3.07%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 1-3 15 4.5 3.98 1.77 -3.70%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 15 3.045 3.66 2.27 -4.05%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 1-1 15 1.54 4.6 6.25 -2.60%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VfR Garching Finished 2-0 15 1.9 3.95 3.75 -4.41%
13:00 Heider SV St. Pauli II Finished 2-0 15 4.46 4.42 1.71 -3.41%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-0 15 1.78 4.15 4.2 -3.93%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-0 15 2.26 3.44 3.35 -3.07%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-3 15 4 3.96 1.93 -2.02%
12:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 Optik Rathenow Finished 0-0 15 1.29 5.8 10 -4.54%
13:00 VfR Aalen TSG Balingen Finished 1-2 15 2.06 3.7 3.62 -3.10%
13:00 Bahlinger SC FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-2 15 2.515 3.8 2.67 -3.41%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-1 15 2.56 3.85 2.55 -4.08%
13:00 SV Elversberg TSV Steinbach Finished 0-2 15 2.25 3.7 3.144 -3.17%
13:00 VfB Giessen FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-2 15 6.6 4.8 1.448 -4.80%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 4-0 15 1.34 5.4 9 -4.08%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.75 2.864 -1.56%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-4 15 2.82 3.76 2.36 -4.24%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 4-0 15 1.685 5.75 11 16.51%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 0-4 15 3.95 3.78 2.06 -0.31%
13:00 VfB Homberg FC Koln II Finished 1-1 15 4.3 4.25 1.775 -3.03%
16:00 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athens Finished 2-1 16 2.2 9 26 65.53%
16:00 Niki Volos OFI Crete Finished 1-0 16 2.9 3.2 2.75 -2.05%
16:00 Panetolikos AEK Athens Finished 0-1 16 6.2 3.65 1.65 -3.97%
22:00 CSD Municipal Siquinala Finished 3-2 15 1.4 4.3333 8.25 -6.22%
13:30 Hong Kong FC Eastern District Finished 1-3 12 1.616 4.62 4.46 -5.61%
07:30 Happy Valley Sun Pegasus Finished 0-1 7 2.435 4.14 2.6 -3.55%
10:30 Yuen Long Lee Man Warriors Finished 0-3 9 2.14 3.8 2.875 -7.26%
Hungary ‐ Cup
10:45 Egri Videoton Finished 2-4 14 51 17 1.03 -4.70%
14:00 Bonyhad Volgyseg Puskas Akademia Finished 0-5
14:00 Cegledi VSE Papai Perutz Finished 1-2 13 1.71 3.92 4.2 -7.24%
14:00 Dunaharaszti MTK Budapest Honved Finished 1-7 13 36 11 1.071 -4.98%
14:00 Erdi Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 13 9 4.73 1.37 -4.98%
14:00 Hatvan Ujpest Finished 0-2 13 13.75 8 1.216 -1.97%
14:00 Heviz Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-6 13 29 11 1.071 -5.58%
14:00 Putnok Paksi SE Finished 0-5 13 21 9.7 1.13 -3.44%
14:00 Sarvari Debrecin VSC Finished 0-3 13 21 7.5 1.168 -3.58%
14:00 Salgotarjani Szolnoki Mav Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 7.5 5.3 1.34 -6.39%
14:00 Velence Szeged 2011 Finished 1-3 13 12.5 7.3 1.208 -4.29%
18:00 Debreceni EAC Csakvari TK Finished (after ET) 2-0 14 5.25 4.2 1.61 -4.73%
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 4-0 14 2.08 3.43 7 9.27%
15:00 Keflavik Fjolnir Finished 1-0 16 4.9 4.35 1.632 -4.46%
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 2-1 16 1.84 4.05 4 -3.88%
15:00 Thor Akureyri Magni Grenivik Finished 0-0 16 2.1 3.84 3.42 -2.82%
15:00 Throttur Reykjavík Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 0-0 16 2.375 4.05 2.765 -2.88%
15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik UMF Njardvik Finished 4-2 16 1.43 5 7.5 -3.16%
15:00 IR Reykjavik KFG Gardabaer Finished 4-4
15:00 Kari Akranes UMF Selfoss Finished 0-2
15:00 Vidir Dalvik Reynir Finished 2-1
15:00 UMF Selfoss Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 2-0 11 1.46 4.65 5.55 -7.42%
15:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 3-1 12 2.21 3.74 3.52 -0.39%
15:00 Fylkir Women Breidablik Women Finished 1-5 12 22.5 9.4 1.1 -5.65%
15:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-2 9 1.03 15 34 -6.28%