• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 24 Sep 2019

24 Sep 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:30 Al Jazeera Amman     Al Ahed Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.42 4.6 1.42%
16:00 Magra CS Constantine Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.1 3.94 -5.00%
17:00 Paradou ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4 9.5 -4.30%
17:45 JS Kabylie Belouizdad Finished 0-3 15 1.864 3.25 4.87 -4.72%
18:30 Bordj Bou Arreridj Ain M'lila Finished 2-2 16 1.768 3.3 6.5 -2.20%
19:00 Biskra USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-2 16 1.895 3.35 4.48 -4.71%
10:00 Biskra U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 2-1 10 2.45 3.6 2.6 -6.59%
10:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 4-0 9 1.475 4.5 6.5 -5.13%
10:00 JS Kabylie U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 2-2 11 1.48 4.2 7 -5.36%
10:00 Magra U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-4 11 3.36 3.6 2 -7.01%
10:00 Paradou U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 3-0 10 1.69 3.85 4.75 -5.84%
11:00 MC Oran U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 3-2 11 1.75 3.6 4.4 -7.10%
17:00 Etoile Sahel     Shabab Al Ordon Finished 0-1 13 1.192 7 15 -4.62%
18:15 Al Salmiyah     Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.5 2.51 -7.76%
20:30 MC Alger     Dhofar Salalah Finished 1-0 12 1.232 5.7 13 -6.02%
19:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza UAI Urquiza Finished 1-0 15 2.73 3.04 2.85 -4.41%
00:15 Sarmiento Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 4-1 15 2.26 3.1 3.68 -3.55%
00:30 Santamarina Tandil Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-2 15 2.61 2.95 3.1 -4.28%
01:10 CA Platense Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-0 15 2.71 2.97 2.88 -5.03%
01:00 Talleres De Cordoba Gimnasia La Plata Finished 2-1 17 1.97 3.3 4.7 -2.29%
13:30 Alashkert II BKMA Yerevan Finished 2-4 14 1.51 5.05 6.5 -1.39%
13:30 Dilijan FC Torpedo Yerevan Finished 1-2 13 9.35 6.5 1.285 -3.75%
13:30 Shirak Gyumri II Pyunik II Finished 1-0 10 2.9 3.72 2.504 -1.28%
13:30 West Armenia Aragats Finished 2-1 11 1.33 6.1 8.8 -2.86%
16:00 Ararat Armenia Alashkert Finished (after ET) 3-2 7 2.25 3.32 3.35 -4.23%
Austria ‐ Cup
15:45 Austria Lustenau FAC Team Fur Wien Finished (after ET) 2-1 16 1.6 4.38 5.6 -3.09%
17:45 Grazer AK Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.6 3.4 -2.58%
18:00 SC Gleisdorf FC Pasching Finished 3-0 16 3.38 4.1 2.2 0.57%
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-1 16 3.05 4 2.31 -1.07%
18:00 Union Gurten SV Horn Finished 2-0 16 5.25 4.8 1.571 -3.41%
18:30 St. Anna Aigen Dornbirn Finished 2-0 16 3.95 4.2 1.82 -3.91%
18:30 SKU Amstetten Blau-Weiss Linz Finished (after ET) 4-1 16 2.73 3.66 2.45 -4.55%
18:30 SC Mannsdorf Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-2 14 2.375 3.74 2.85 -3.78%
19:45 SKN St Polten Mattersburg Finished 2-1 16 2.41 3.55 2.8 -5.10%
17:30 SV Seekirchen SK Bischofshofen Finished 3-3 11 1.065 12.5 24 -5.72%
17:30 SV Grodig SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-2 12 1.5 4.9 6.4 -2.63%
17:45 Austria Salzburg Anif Finished 3-2 13 2.72 4 2.336 -4.37%
18:00 SAK 1914 Kuchl Finished 5-2
18:00 TSV St. Johann FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-2 13 5.75 4.76 1.595 -1.08%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Rebecquoise Finished 0-1 14 1.17 11 26 1.62%
19:00 Waasland Beveren Westerlo Finished 3-4 16 2.75 3.5 2.555 -3.91%
19:30 KSK Ronse Racing Genk Finished 0-3 14 19 9.5 1.125 -4.47%
00:00 Pelotas RS SC 12 Horas Full Time 3-1 14 1.4 7.6 19 11.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Avai Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 17 3.05 3.2 3 2.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Londrina Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 16 3.45 3.26 2.28 -3.40%
23:15 Botafogo SP Operario PR Finished 1-1 16 2.09 3.1 4.333 -3.09%
23:15 Guarani SP Criciuma Finished 1-0 16 2.24 3.016 3.96 -2.96%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
14:00 Botev Plovdiv Cherno More Varna Finished 0-3
14:00 Kariana Erden Tsarsko Selo Finished 3-0 11 4.12 3.74 2 -1.00%
16:30 Gorna Oryahovitsa CSKA Sofia Finished 0-3 12 12 5.65 1.27 -4.56%
00:00 Real Cartagena Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-1 13 1.65 3.84 5.3 -5.23%
01:00 Universitario de Popayan Cortulua Finished 3-2 15 3.88 3.48 2.155 -0.90%
02:00 Deportes Quindio Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-1 16 2.49 3.15 3.1 -4.00%
Croatia ‐ Cup
14:30 NK Hrvace Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-2 12 15 7 1.195 -4.43%
14:30 Karlovac Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-7 10 501 21 1.05 -0.20%
14:30 Oriolik Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-3 12 26 13 1.0641 -5.23%
14:30 Vuteks Sloga Osijek Finished 0-8 11 151 21 1.0313 -2.33%
15:00 SK Benesov Slovacko Finished 1-3 14 34 11 1.144 0.56%
15:00 Banik Sokolov SFC Opava Finished 0-1 14 3.3 3.6 2.24 -2.65%
15:30 FK Varnsdorf Fastav Zlin Finished 1-2 14 10 6.3 1.38 1.69%
18:30 Osterbro Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women 5 2.5 4 2.33 -7.34%
15:30 Otterup Odense BK Finished 0-2 14 41 15 1.08 -1.67%
01:15 Universidad Catolica Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-0 16 1.73 4.48 5.4 1.38%
19:30 Bradford City Manchester City U21 Finished 1-2 16 2.55 3.78 2.6 -3.97%
19:45 Macclesfield Town Port Vale Finished 2-3 16 2.75 3.34 2.7 -3.23%
19:45 Bristol Rovers Chelsea U21 Finished 2-1 16 1.808 4.35 4.2 -2.06%
19:45 Carlisle United Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Finished 2-4 16 2.07 3.84 3.32 -4.28%
19:45 Scunthorpe United Leicester U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2.375 3.68 2.86 -4.07%
19:45 AFC Fylde Wrexham Finished 3-2 16 2.25 3.48 3.45 -2.12%
19:45 Aldershot Town Yeovil Town Finished 1-3 16 2.66 3.25 2.78 -4.15%
19:45 Boreham Wood Notts County Finished 1-2 16 2.34 3.42 3.2 -3.12%
19:45 Bromley Woking Finished 1-0 16 1.95 3.8 3.92 -3.01%
19:45 Chorley Barrow AFC Finished 1-3 16 3 3.48 2.4 -3.60%
19:45 Ebbsfleet United Barnet Finished 3-0 16 2.89 3.55 2.52 -2.39%
19:45 Halifax Town Harrogate Town Finished 0-1 16 2.41 3.52 3 -3.13%
19:45 Hartlepool United Chesterfield Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.56 3.1 -3.69%
19:45 Maidenhead United Dover Athletic Finished 1-2 16 3.2 3.52 2.28 -3.40%
19:45 Solihull Moors Stockport County Finished 2-0 16 1.7 4 5.25 -2.79%
19:45 Sutton United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-2 16 2.832 3.42 2.6 -2.92%
19:45 Torquay United Eastleigh FC Finished 2-3 16 2.05 3.66 3.52 -4.32%
19:45 Coggeshall Town AFC Sudbury 2 1.5 4.25 4.25 -12.07%
19:45 Histon Ware 2 2.7 3.85 2 -11.51%
19:45 Sittingbourne VCD Athletic FC 2 3.15 3.85 1.8 -11.72%
19:45 Staines Town Uxbridge 2 2.5 3.85 2.15 -11.10%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Altrincham Chester Finished 1-0 15 2.45 3.45 2.75 -5.81%
19:45 Blyth Spartans Curzon Ashton Finished 1-0 16 3.16 4 2.4 1.72%
19:45 Canvey Island St Ives Town FC Finished (after ET) 3-2
19:45 Witton Albion Belper Town FC Finished (after ET) 0-1 16 1.76 4.333 4.6 -1.61%
19:45 Worthing FC St. Albans City Finished 1-3 16 2.77 3.9 2.43 -2.81%
19:45 Abbey Rangers Waltham Forest Finished 2-1
19:45 Chasetown Leamington Finished (after ET) 1-2
19:45 Chichester City Hartley Wintney Finished 1-0
19:45 Chippenham Town Cirencester Town FC Finished (after ET) 4-3
19:45 Ossett United Colne FC Finished 0-4 14 2.47 4 2.68 -2.72%
19:45 Stafford Rangers Kidderminster Harriers Finished 3-0 16 4.02 3.8 1.97 -1.92%
19:45 Sutton Coldfield Kettering Town Finished 2-1 16 3.58 4 2.06 -1.46%
19:45 Kings Lynn Town Alfreton Town Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.8 3.6 -0.60%
19:45 Arsenal Nottingham Forest Finished 5-0 19 1.46 5.25 8.25 0.34%
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Everton Finished 0-2 19 6 4.333 1.9 8.25%
19:45 Preston North End Manchester City Finished 0-3 19 25 12 1.15 0.72%
19:45 Luton Town Leicester City Finished 0-4 19 10 5.7 1.75 18.08%
19:45 Crawley Town Stoke City Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 6.5 4.1 1.78 4.22%
19:45 Colchester United Tottenham Hotspur Finished (pen.) 4-3 19 15.2 7.75 1.31 4.36%
19:45 Watford Swansea Finished 2-1 19 1.8 4.9 6.5 9.47%
19:45 Portsmouth Southampton Finished 0-4 19 5.5 4.05 1.95 6.21%
19:45 Droylsden Marine Postponed 5 2.93 3.72 2.5 -1.00%
19:45 Mossley AFC Pontefract Collieries 8 2.59 3.75 2.5 -5.01%
19:45 Tadcaster Albion Runcorn Linnets 8 2.25 3.75 2.91 -5.19%
19:45 Frickley Athletic Glossop North End 8 2.19 3.66 2.8 -8.00%
19:45 Loughborough Dyn. Market Drayton 8 1.57 4.55 5.1 -5.02%
19:45 Prescot Cables Widnes 8 1.85 3.82 3.6 -7.42%
19:45 Ashton United Whitby Town Finished 0-1 13 2.45 3.68 2.765 -3.99%
19:45 Bamber Bridge Morpeth Town Postponed
19:45 Lancaster City Hyde United Postponed
19:45 Matlock Town Atherton Collieries Finished 1-1 13 1.64 4.15 4.75 -5.77%
19:45 Mickleover Sports Nantwich Town Postponed 13 2.3 3.7 2.91 -4.64%
19:45 Radcliffe Scarborough Athletic Postponed 13 2.25 3.75 2.875 -5.57%
19:45 South Shields Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-0 13 1.47 5 6 -4.48%
19:45 Stafford Rangers Buxton Postponed
19:45 Stalybridge Celtic Grantham Town Finished 3-2 13 2.09 3.75 3.16 -5.80%
19:45 Warrington Town United of Manchester Finished 0-1 13 1.78 4 4.1 -5.28%
19:45 Clitheroe Workington 9 4.55 4.05 1.71 -4.90%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Cardiff City U23 Postponed 13 1.504 5 5.5 -4.46%
19:45 Bedworth Utd Halesowen Town FC 10 3.02 3.34 2.25 -6.97%
19:45 Frome Town Slimbridge 10 1.62 4.2 5.5 -3.59%
19:45 Kings Langley Hitchin Town Finished 3-1 13 1.77 4 4.05 -5.83%
19:45 Dorchester Town Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-3 14 2.27 3.95 2.75 -5.42%
19:45 Harrow Borough Blackfield & Langley Finished 3-1 14 2.275 3.64 2.875 -5.85%
19:45 Gosport Borough Poole Town
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-3 13 27 11.5 1.285 10.84%
15:00 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-0 13 1.648 4.75 5.75 0.88%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Dijon Marseille Finished 0-0 17 3.9 3.6 2.33 3.80%
20:00 AS Monaco Nice Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.85 4.64 5.10%
Georgia ‐ Cup
12:00 Merani Martvili Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished (after ET) 1-2
15:00 Merani Martvili Saburtalo Finished (after ET) 0-1 5 3.17 3.8 2.25 -2.25%
19:00 Bad Vilbel KSV Baunatal Finished 1-4 14 3.2 4.05 2.13 -2.81%
18:00 SC Verl Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-0 15 1.21 7.6 17.5 -1.49%
18:30 Bonner SC Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 4-1 15 2.936 3.55 2.435 -3.19%
18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-1 15 2.62 3.6 2.616 -4.00%
18:30 SV Rodinghausen VfB Homberg Finished 2-0 15 1.22 7 13.25 -3.66%
Greece ‐ Cup
14:00 Aetos Orfanou Apollon Larissas
14:00 Ionikos Panachaiki Finished 1-2 13 3.74 3.1 2.3 -2.41%
14:00 Trikala 1963 Doxa Dramas Finished 1-0 11 2.4 3.2 3.2 -4.00%
14:00 Ialysos 1948 PAE Kerkyra
14:00 Veria Levadiakos Finished 3-0 10 3.25 3.3 2.4 -2.67%
13:00 Hong Kong Rangers Eastern AA Full Time 1-1 11 8 5.75 1.296 -6.59%
10:00 Mohun Bagan Southern Samity FC Finished 4-0 8 1.616 3.98 6.5 -2.34%
09:30 Arema Cronus PSS Sleman Finished 4-0 13 1.608 4.25 5.2 -4.72%
09:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra PSIS Semarang Finished 0-0 13 2.24 3.4 3.72 -0.93%
12:30 Madura United Persela Lamongan Finished 2-1 15 1.46 4.95 6.35 -4.25%
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-1 15 2.256 3.44 3.44 -2.41%
13:00 Jong Utrecht     Jong PEC Zwolle
18:10 FC Kray     SC Obersprockhovel
15:00 Montenegro U16     Bulgaria U16
15:30 Croatia U18     Hungary U18 Finished 1-4 3 2.25 3.45 2.85 -7.85%
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 0-1 4 3 3.2 2.35 -6.66%
14:00 Ethiopia U20     Zanzibar U20 Full Time 1-2 5 2.42 3.4 2.625 -8.11%
14:00 Tanzania U20     Kenya U20 Finished 2-2 5 2.5 3.4 2.5 -8.60%
00:00 Colombia U19 Women     Paraguay U19 Women Finished 1-1 2 3.98 5 1.51 -10.19%
02:00 Ecuador U19 Women     Venezuela U19 Women Finished 0-3 5 3.1 3.4 2.12 -8.12%
01:00 Samoa U23     Solomon Islands 3 28 17 1.03 -6.14%
04:00 New Zealand U23     American Samoa U23 3 1.001 67 84 -2.52%
11:45 Shohada Babolsar Choka Talesh Full Time 2-2 10 2.5 3.04 2.875 -7.13%
12:00 Caspian Qazvin Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 0-2 10 2.42 3 3.125 -6.24%
12:00 Miladmehr Tehran Fajr Sepasi Full Time 3-0 9 2.125 3.2 3.42 -7.02%
12:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Shahrdari Fuman Full Time 1-0 11 1.21 6.3 17 -4.21%
12:30 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Mahshahr
13:00 Shahrdari Hamedan Mes Kerman Full Time 1-0 10 2.15 3.19 3.6 -5.34%
13:30 Iran Javan Bushehr PAS Hamedan FC 9 2.39 3.1 2.825 -8.67%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Irony Netivot 9 1.31 5 9 -6.93%
13:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Ironi Beit Dagan Full Time 5-2 9 2.35 3.55 2.7 -7.20%
13:30 MS Tzeirey Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Full Time 2-2 8 1.85 3.6 4.15 -5.60%
13:30 Tzeirey Sakhnin FC Alnada Nazareth Full Time 1-1 8 1.79 3.8 3.94 -7.03%
13:30 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Full Time 1-5 8 4.75 4.15 1.65 -5.44%
16:00 Ironi Nesher Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Full Time 2-1 11 1.38 5.1 8 -4.37%
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-2 14 2.2 3.2 3.62 -4.15%
11:00 Benevento U19 Crotone U19 Finished 5-0 12 1.71 3.95 4.5 -5.68%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:00 Hellas Verona Udinese Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.15 3.22 -1.25%
20:00 Brescia Juventus Finished 1-2 17 8.8 4.5 1.53 1.07%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Ascoli Spezia Finished 3-0 16 2.36 3.26 3.3 -3.24%
20:00 Cittadella Pescara Finished 2-1 16 1.96 3.6 4.2 -2.54%
20:00 Cosenza Livorno Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.04 3.5 -3.04%
20:00 Crotone Juve Stabia Finished 2-0 16 1.65 3.84 7 -0.92%
20:00 Perugia Frosinone Finished 3-1 16 2.875 3 2.91 -2.42%
20:00 Pisa Empoli Finished 2-3 16 2.736 3.13 2.83 -3.69%
20:00 Pordenone Benevento Finished 1-1 16 3.25 3.16 2.42 -3.60%
20:00 Virtus Entella Venezia Finished 0-2 16 2.13 3.15 4.55 -0.67%
02:30 UWI FC Mount Pleasant Finished 0-0 13 2.93 3.1 2.55 -5.31%
16:00 Baltija Suduva Finished 2-7 15 7.75 5.25 1.38 -4.23%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Necaxa U20 Full Time 1-1 12 2.11 3.75 3.08 -6.13%
15:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Pachuca U20 Full Time 3-2 12 2.38 3.8 2.6 -6.36%
15:45 Club Leon U20 Atlas U20 Full Time 0-3 13 4.8 3.94 1.632 -6.97%
17:15 Tigres UANL U20 Puebla U20 Full Time 2-1 13 1.65 4 4.75 -6.24%
Moldova ‐ Cup
14:00 Zimbru Chisinau CS Petrocub Finished 1-2 12 9.6 5.4 1.333 -3.80%
17:00 Milsami Orhei FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-1 12 1.833 4.96 4.87 4.99%
Morocco ‐ Cup
20:00 Wydad Casablanca FAR Rabat Finished 1-3 15 1.76 3.65 5.5 -2.34%
17:45 Quick Boys Katwijk Finished (after ET) 2-3 11 2.52 3.75 2.62 -4.32%
19:00 Achilles Veen HHC Hardenberg Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 8 6.2 1.37 -1.60%
19:00 ASWH TEC VV Finished 5-1 11 2.45 3.75 2.6 -5.61%
19:00 GVVV Kozakken Boys Finished 2-1 11 2.42 3.8 2.74 -3.97%
19:00 Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys Finished (after ET) 1-3 11 2.15 3.82 3.02 -5.48%
19:00 Scheveningen Harkemase Boys Finished 0-1 11 2.04 3.94 3.75 -1.06%
19:00 VV Ons Genoegen Ajax Amateurs Finished 0-2 11 2.52 4 2.52 -4.18%
17:00 Stabaek II Krakeroy Finished 2-1 14 1.56 6 7 5.20%
15:45 AL Etihad Salalah 1 2.81 3.16 2.375 -8.54%
02:00 Champions Academy Colon C-3
23:00 River Plate Asuncion Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 16 2.405 3.4 3.056 -3.58%
Poland ‐ Cup
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin II Miedz Legnica Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 8.5 4.82 1.45 -1.46%
14:30 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-3 16 19.25 8 1.32 7.01%
14:30 Stal Brzeg Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-2 16 4.08 3.6 2.1 0.09%
15:30 Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Olimpia Zambrow Finished 5-1 15 2.83 3.4 2.48 -4.83%
16:00 Legia Warsaw II Wigry Suwalki Finished 2-0 17 3.8 3.95 1.91 -3.84%
16:00 Ruch Chorzow Stomil Olsztyn Finished (pen.) 3-3 16 6.06 4.39 1.6 -1.75%
16:30 Chrobry Glogow Lech Poznan Finished 0-2 16 8 5.03 1.55 3.20%
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-3 16 6.8 3.9 1.65 -0.94%
17:00 Korona Kielce Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-1 16 3.8 3.75 2.68 10.75%
19:30 Widzew Lodz Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-0 17 4 3.6 2.04 -1.77%
17:55 Al Sailiya SC Al Sadd SC Finished 1-3 15 17 8.4 1.205 -0.77%
Romania ‐ Cup
14:30 Horezu Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-2 15 12 6.25 1.31 -0.66%
14:30 Metalul Buzau Miercurea Ciuc Finished 1-0 15 4.33 3.6 1.875 -4.04%
14:30 UTA Batrana Doamna Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-3 15 5.45 4.25 1.727 0.22%
14:30 Foresta Suceava Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-1 15 15 5.8 1.264 -2.93%
16:00 Turnu Magurele Academica Clinceni Finished 2-3 15 2.75 3.28 2.875 -1.61%
17:15 Concordia Chiajna Voluntari Finished 2-3 15 3.24 4 4.5 28.06%
19:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Cluj Finished (after ET) 2-3 16 3.17 3.46 2.47 -0.92%
16:15 Al Jeel Al-Ain FC Finished 1-1 14 2.67 3 2.74 -6.79%
16:15 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Mojzel Finished 3-1 14 1.4 4.65 7.25 -6.30%
16:25 Al Shoalah Jeddah Club Finished 1-2 14 1.54 4.3 6.4 -3.68%
16:30 Al Baten Club Al Najoom Finished 4-1 14 1.96 3.6 4.25 -2.27%
16:40 Al Taqadom Al-Nahda Finished 1-1 14 2.64 3.25 2.62 -6.38%
18:15 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Taawon Buraidah Postponed
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Rakytovce FK Pohronie Finished 1-5 15 17 7.5 1.2 -2.49%
15:00 KFC Komarno Nitra Finished 0-2 14 5.25 4.45 1.66 -1.73%
15:00 Druzstevnik Jacovce Spartak Trnava Finished 0-8 6 28 18 1.02 -6.69%
14:00 Amazulu Durban Kaizer Chiefs Finished 0-2 15 3.15 3.13 2.45 -4.32%
11:30 Pohang Steelers Jeju United Finished 2-1 15 2.06 3.58 3.75 -3.05%
18:00 Real Valladolid Granada Finished 1-1 17 2.36 3.17 3.56 -1.97%
19:00 Real Betis Levante Finished 3-1 17 2 3.95 4.9 4.47%
20:00 Barcelona Villarreal Finished 2-1 17 1.3 7.1 11 -0.10%
18:00 Djurgardens Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-0 17 1.25 7.1 16 -0.33%
18:00 Kalmar FF GIF Sundsvall Finished 0-2 17 2.08 3.65 3.93 -0.91%
18:00 GAIS Goteborg Orgryte Finished 0-0 18 4.55 3.5 2 -0.55%
18:00 Varbergs BoIS Jonkopings Sodra Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.42 3.17 -2.39%
18:00 Chiasso Winterthur Finished 0-2 16 3.05 3.72 2.35 -2.17%
18:30 Aarau Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-1 16 3.2 4.05 3.65 19.99%
19:00 Schaffhausen SC Kriens Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.6 2.81 -4.79%
15:00 CA Bizertin AS Slimane Finished 2-1 15 2.11 3.22 4.16 -2.43%
15:00 JS Kairouanaise CS Sfaxien Finished 2-3 15 2.97 3 2.6 -5.18%
15:00 Chebba Club Africain Finished 0-2 14 4.4 3.15 1.94 -5.68%
15:00 Tataouine Ben Guerdane Finished 0-1 15 2.336 3.1 3.54 -3.21%
18:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis CS Hammam-Lif Finished 2-0 16 1.384 4.68 11 -2.64%
Turkey ‐ Cup
13:00 Bartinspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 0-3 14 3.14 3.38 3 5.52%
13:00 Edirnespor Genclik Erzurum BB Finished (after ET) 3-4 14 6.4 4.55 1.615 0.48%
13:00 Erokspor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 1-0 13 2.36 3.48 2.91 -5.19%
13:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Umraniyespor Finished 2-0 14 4.75 3.84 1.8 -2.58%
13:00 Mardinspor Altay Izmir Finished (after ET) 0-2
13:00 Muglaspor Bursaspor Finished 1-3 14 5 3.7 1.775 -3.26%
13:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Boluspor Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 4.56 3.7 1.96 0.02%
13:00 Sanliurfaspor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished (after ET) 0-1 13 11 5.05 1.85 20.56%
13:00 Somaspor Keciorengucu Finished 1-2 14 4.68 3.74 1.9 -0.73%
13:00 Corum Belediyespor Kasimpasa Finished 0-1 15 4.5 3.55 2.35 7.59%
16:30 Balikesirspor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 0-1 14 1.78 3.85 5 -2.11%
17:00 Adanaspor AS Fethiyespor Finished (after ET) 3-1 14 2.15 4.8 8.5 26.41%
17:00 Amed Sportif Agri 1970 Finished 4-1
17:00 Osmanlispor FK Icel Idman Yurdu Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 1.6 4.3 7 -0.04%
18:30 Kocaelispor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 0-1 15 7 4.2 3 40.00%
12:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 0-1 10 13.5 7.7 1.184 -4.63%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Carmarthen Town Finished 0-2 14 3.75 4.4 1.856 -3.17%
19:30 STM Sports AFC Haverfordwest County Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.62 4.05 2.37 -4.81%
19:45 Caernarfon Town Prestatyn Town Finished 1-4 14 1.43 5.1 7.25 -3.22%
19:45 Cardiff Met Unitversity Aberystwyth Town Finished 0-1 16 1.33 6 7.8 -4.47%
19:45 Newtown AFC Penybont Finished 2-1 11 1.74 3.9 4.33 -5.84%
19:45 Bangor City The New Saints Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 18.75 9.5 1.168 -1.45%
19:45 Flint Town United Airbus UK Broughton Finished 2-1 14 3.02 3.92 2.12 -5.48%
Data from 09 Dec 2019, 07:16
18.909444093704
Disable AdBlockPlus