• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 11 Oct 2019

11 Oct 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Adelaide United Sydney FC Finished 2-3 19 2.93 3.5 3 4.13%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 13 3.68 3.9 1.89 -5.42%
18:00 Mattersburg II Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-1 13 1.47 5.75 10 4.80%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg Allerheiligen Finished 3-4 13 3.8 3.85 2.97 16.33%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 1-1 13 2.355 3.18 3.25 -4.47%
18:00 SC Gleisdorf Gleichenberg Finished 1-2 13 1.55 4.9 5 -4.69%
18:00 SC Weiz Wolfsberger AC II
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Seekirchen Finished 1-1 12 2.21 4.16 4.1 6.75%
18:00 SK Bischofshofen TSV St. Johann Finished 0-2 10 8.5 6.65 1.29 -4.14%
18:00 Kuchl Anif Finished 1-5 12 3.7 4.42 1.79 -5.23%
18:00 FC Kufstein SC Schwaz Finished 2-0 12 4.08 4.4 1.765 -3.75%
18:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Union Gurten Finished 1-1 13 4.02 4.06 2.95 19.90%
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-0 13 2.01 3.76 3.56 -4.25%
18:30 FC Karabakh Wien Leobendorf Finished 2-0 13 1.78 4.24 4.3333 -2.76%
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt ASV Drassburg Finished 2-6 13 2.24 3.94 2.96 -3.67%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 2-1 13 1.42 5.55 6.15 -4.49%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
16:00 Al Hala Muharraq Busaiteen Finished 0-1 12 3.3 3.6 2.13 -4.79%
16:00 Al Hadd Budaiya Finished 2-3 10 1.305 5.8 8.6 -5.21%
16:00 Al Bahrain Al Najma Manama Finished 1-1 11 3.66 4.15 1.895 -4.02%
16:00 Al Tadamun Buri Sitra Club Finished 2-1 10 5.55 4.86 1.488 -5.48%
19:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Westerlo Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.52 3.25 -4.43%
20:00 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Club Municipal Vinto Finished 1-2 11 3.5 4 1.9 -5.84%
19:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 5 5.05 4.18 1.51 -9.05%
19:00 Brasilis FC U20 Sao Jose SP U20 6 2.4 3.3 2.65 -8.85%
19:30 Atletico GO U20 AE Olimpio U20 7 1.1 10 29 -4.18%
19:30 Goias U20 AE Evangelica U20 7 1.23 9 23 3.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Flamengo RJ Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-1 16 1.52 4.3 7 -3.22%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Sport Club do Recife Sao Bento SP Finished 2-0 16 1.51 4.24 7.5 -3.05%
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Botafogo SP Finished 1-0 13 2.95 2.8 2.94 -3.50%
23:15 Vila Nova GO Atletico GO Finished 1-1 16 3.22 2.83 2.63 -4.23%
00:00 Trinidad and Tobago     Honduras Finished 0-2 15 4.333 3.45 1.99 -2.26%
00:00 British Virgin Islands     Bahamas Finished 0-4 13 5.05 3.9 1.7 -4.09%
00:00 Sint Maarten     Turks and Caicos Islands Finished 2-5 10 2.845 3.5 2.34 -6.06%
01:00 French Guyana     Grenada Finished 0-0 15 1.875 3.75 4.25 -3.41%
02:00 Haiti     Costa Rica Finished 1-1 15 4.65 3.52 1.95 -1.18%
03:00 Belize     St Kitts and Nevis Finished 0-4 15 3.2 3.38 2.3 -4.14%
20:00 Saint Vincent and The Grenadines     Suriname Finished 2-2 15 3.48 3.48 2.145 -3.93%
22:00 Antigua and Barbuda     Guyana Finished 2-1 15 4.1 3.75 2.055 0.28%
23:00 Atletico Huila Women     Penarol Women Full Time 2-1 11 1.142 7.5 21 -5.36%
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca Women     Estudiantes De Caracas Women Full Time 3-1 9 1.75 4 5 -2.10%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Wuhan Three Towns Dalian Boyang Full Time 3-1 2 1.42 4.33 8 -5.68%
00:00 Patriotas FC Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-2 16 2.67 3 2.95 -4.48%
02:00 Independiente Medellin Cucuta Deportivo Finished 3-0 16 1.59 4.08 6 -3.91%
16:30 Pisek Stechovice Finished 1-0 15 1.51 5.5 6.5 0.21%
17:00 Fredericia Roskilde Postponed
17:00 Kolding IF Nykoebing FC Finished 3-1 16 2.66 3.86 2.49 -3.53%
18:00 Fremad Amager HB Koge Postponed
18:00 Helsingor Skovshoved Finished 7-0 14 1.083 10.5 29 -5.04%
17:30 Fredericia Silkeborg IF Finished (after ET) 3-4 15 2.47 3.78 2.64 -4.60%
17:30 Herlev IF Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 0-1 14 4.8 4.36 1.568 -7.02%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 5-2 14 2.25 3.84 2.9 -4.73%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Charlton U23 Finished 3-3 14 3.9 4.333 2.18 5.72%
16:30 IF Gnistan Ilves Tampere II Finished 5-3 15 1.33 5.9 7.5 -5.19%
18:15 FC Koln Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-5 15 51 16 1.05 -3.33%
18:30 TSV Wasserburg FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 5-1 15 2.375 4.18 2.9 -0.51%
18:30 Oberneuland BTS Neustadt Finished 7-0 13 1.03 23 201 -1.90%
18:00 Bramfelder SV Hamm Utd Finished 2-3 9 3.9 4.5 1.616 -8.88%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Osdorf Finished 5-3 14 1.41 5.9 6.1 -4.09%
19:00 Suderelbe Niendorfer TSV Finished 2-4 14 3.15 4.06 1.98 -6.44%
18:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 3-0 12 1.77 3.68 4.25 -6.72%
18:30 TSV 1860 Munchen SpVgg Unterhaching 12 2.6 3.55 2.53 -5.80%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FC Memmingen Finished 1-1 15 2.416 3.7 2.992 -1.81%
18:00 TSV Buchbach VfR Garching Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.72 2.67 -4.15%
18:00 TSG Hoffenheim II TSV Steinbach Finished 2-2 15 4.6 4.26 1.7 -3.88%
18:30 Astoria Walldorf Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-2 15 3.44 3.64 2.28 -0.40%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen Fortuna Koln Finished 0-1 15 1.42 5.35 6.75 -3.78%
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-0 15 1.83 3.8 4.9 -1.35%
07:00 Auckland City     Hamilton Wanderers Finished 3-1 10 1.44 5.1 5.75 -6.05%
09:40 Shirak Gyumri     FC Van Yerevan
10:00 Slovan Liberec     FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-0 16 1.95 4.45 4.2 2.50%
10:00 Banik Ostrava     Vitkovice Finished 2-1 12 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
10:00 GKS Tychy 71     Odra Opole Finished 6-1 13 2.16 3.6 3.3 -4.19%
10:00 MTK Budapest     Soroksar Finished 2-2 7 1.84 3.82 3.8 -6.40%
10:00 Usti nad Labem     Baumit Jablonec Finished 3-1
10:30 Lens     Reims Finished 1-1
11:00 Montana     Slavia Sofia Finished 1-0 6 4 3.6 1.75 -9.03%
11:00 Ubon UMT United     Sisaket 1 3.8 3.75 1.73 -9.74%
12:00 Diosgyori VTK     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-1 7 2 3.84 3.34 -5.64%
13:00 Rapid Vienna     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-1 15 1.32 6.2 10 -1.85%
13:00 Rheindorf Altach     Winterthur Finished 1-0 12 2.06 3.86 3.68 -1.60%
13:30 Wacker Innsbruck     Vaduz Finished 1-3 16 2.14 3.72 3.1 -5.54%
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia     AEL Limassol Finished 1-6 8 19 10 1.07 -8.02%
14:00 Ermis Aradippou     Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-0 8 3.25 3.8 2.075 -5.01%
14:00 Litex Lovech     Kariana Erden 4 2.11 3.72 3.04 -6.69%
14:30 Mouscron Peruwelz     Amiens SC Finished 1-1
15:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-1 10 2.43 3.48 2.74 -6.00%
15:00 Hellas Verona     Bravo Publikum Finished 4-0 3 1.31 4.75 8 -9.00%
15:00 Agia Napa     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 3-0 10 8 6.5 1.35 -1.92%
15:00 Kaiserslautern     F91 Dudelange Finished 4-0 14 2.14 4 3.2 -2.89%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 5-2 14 1.125 11 19 -3.14%
15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi     Osijek Finished 0-4 12 4.2 3.84 1.775 -5.83%
15:00 Viitorul Constanta     Cherno More Varna Finished 3-2 11 1.93 3.88 3.52 -5.66%
15:10 Cukaricki Stankom     FK Radnik Bijeljina
16:00 Strasbourg     Nancy Finished 0-1
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Zalaegerszegi Finished 1-2 15 1.94 4 3.5 -4.87%
16:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec     BFC Siofok Finished 0-0 6 2.368 3.75 2.725 -5.30%
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 15 5.25 4.24 1.595 -5.06%
17:30 St. Pauli     Werder Bremen Finished 1-0 13 2.34 3.98 2.86 -2.75%
18:00 Austria Lustenau     Augsburg Finished 0-4 16 5.75 4.88 1.7 3.41%
18:00 Pistoiese     Fiorentina Finished 1-4 13 9.9 6.5 1.296 -2.58%
19:30 Cagliari     Pogon Szczecin Finished 3-1 16 1.8 4.18 4.14 -3.51%
19:00 Morocco     Libya Finished 1-1 16 1.555 4.04 7.75 -1.93%
17:30 Netherlands U18     Belgium U18 Finished 3-2 5 1.54 4.45 6 -3.91%
11:00 Slovakia U19     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Finished 2-1 7 2.03 3.8 4.1 0.03%
15:00 France U19     Belgium U19 Finished 2-2 13 1.88 3.82 4 -4.19%
15:30 Portugal U19     Italy U19 Finished 4-1 13 2.2 3.94 3.26 -1.49%
17:00 Slovenia U21     England U21 Finished 2-2 16 6 4.75 1.51 -3.79%
19:00 Hungary U21     Croatia U21 Finished 1-4 16 3.75 3.72 1.94 -4.85%
01:30 Brazil U23     Venezuela U23 Finished 4-1 12 1.36 5.1 8.2 -5.06%
12:35 China U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 2-0 10 1.44 4.94 7.6 -2.77%
08:00 Jordan U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 0-1 2 3.35 3.4 1.95 -9.54%
12:30 South Korea U22     Uzbekistan U23 2 1.8 3.6 4.4 -5.71%
12:35 Indonesia U22     China U22 3 6.5 4.4 1.35 -10.86%
18:00 Poland U19     England U18 2 4 3.7 1.74 -8.67%
12:30 Fajr Sepasi Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 2-1 14 2.03 4 6.25 10.79%
12:45 Baderan Aluminium Arak Finished 0-1 14 2.03 3.1 4.5 -3.61%
12:45 Oxin Alborz Mes Kerman Finished 1-1 14 1.615 3.68 5.5 -6.78%
12:45 Khosheh Talaei Naghsh Jahan Finished 4-1 13 1.6 3.72 5.5 -7.03%
12:45 Mes Rafsanjan Shahre Baran Finished 4-0 14 1.67 3.7 6.5 -2.24%
12:45 Navad Urmia Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 2-0 14 1.7 3.62 5.5 -4.42%
12:45 Rasht Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 0-0 13 1.77 3.36 4.9 -6.25%
14:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-1 13 1.89 3.38 4.5 -4.51%
19:45 Longford Town Cabinteely FC Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.9 3.64 4.1 -4.30%
19:30 Sheriff YC Killester United Full Time 2-1 6 2.225 3.68 3 -5.17%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Dundalk Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.32 2.25 -3.43%
19:45 Cork City UC Dublin Finished 3-2 16 1.31 5.35 11 -3.96%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Finn Harps Finished 1-0 16 1.28 5.6 13 -3.54%
09:00 SC Daburiyya Osama Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 2-4 12 2.725 3.15 3.136 -0.33%
11:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 0-2 11 2.544 3.2 2.68 -7.30%
11:45 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 3-2 11 2.38 3.25 3.64 -0.26%
12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Sport Club Tira Finished 1-2 11 2.9 3.2 2.784 -1.63%
12:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Ironi Tiberias Finished 0-0 11 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
12:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 3-0 9 1.0313 13 41 -6.63%
12:15 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Hapoel Herzliya Finished 0-4 11 1.88 3.88 4.28 -2.28%
12:30 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-1 11 2.18 3.26 3.9 -2.14%
12:30 Ironi Or Yehuda SC Maccabi Ashdod Finished 3-0 10 2.05 3.48 3.65 -4.68%
12:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 0-2 11 5.35 4.15 1.715 -1.09%
12:30 Maccabi Herzliya Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 2-2 12 2.17 3.45 3.3 -5.10%
12:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Asi Gilboa Finished 1-0 11 1.14 9.3 29 -1.88%
12:30 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Yavne Finished 4-1 11 2.84 3.3 2.4 -6.70%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 6-1 12 1.95 3.48 3.8 -5.96%
12:30 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 2-1 9 3.78 3.6 2 -4.06%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-2 11 5.6 4 1.75 0.00%
09:30 Bnei Baqa United Hapoel Beit Shean 12 4.2 3.5 3 16.67%
09:45 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim FC Beitar Yavne 12 2.3 3.66 3.54 0.96%
10:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf Maccabi Ahva Yarka 5 1.55 4.28 4.94 -7.51%
10:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Nujeidat Ahmed Full Time 1-1 11 6.7 4.2 1.75 4.30%
10:00 Faradis Abdelal Maccabi Neve Shaanan Full Time 4-3 9 2.42 3.8 2.64 -5.23%
10:15 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Full Time 0-1 11 2.34 3.6 2.875 -5.03%
10:15 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva MS Tzeirey 12 3.8 3.68 1.87 -6.51%
11:15 MS Hapoel Yeroham Maccabi Irony Netivot 12 1.41 5 8 -3.31%
11:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot SC Dimona 11 2.275 3.5 3 -5.54%
11:45 Ironi Modiin SC Beer Sheva Full Time 1-1 10 2.41 3.42 2.675 -7.51%
12:30 Achi Akko Beitar Nahariya Full Time 1-1 11 2.93 3.6 2.175 -7.31%
13:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 4 2.975 3.6 2.02 -9.83%
13:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Hapoel Bnei Musmus Full Time 2-1 11 1.95 3.62 3.85 -4.65%
13:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Qalansawe Full Time 2-1 7 1.9091 3.8 3.58 -6.22%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Hod Hasharon Full Time 4-0 11 1.49 4.5 6.6 -4.30%
13:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Beitar Ramat Gan 12 1.936 3.7 3.55 -6.41%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Otzma Holon 11 1.4 5 7 -5.41%
13:30 Hapoel Bueine FC Ahva Kfar Manda 4 1.27 5 7.25 -11.14%
13:30 FC Tzeirey Tamra MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 5 1.785 3.72 3.85 -8.15%
14:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 0-1 14 2.35 3.44 3.35 -1.45%
14:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-2 14 2.375 3.5 3.01 -3.75%
14:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Acre Finished 3-1 14 2.09 3.22 3.78 -5.09%
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-1 14 3.57 3.25 2.14 -5.22%
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-2 14 3.38 3.42 2.4 -0.49%
01:00 Waterhouse Tivoli Gardens Finished 2-1 14 1.48 4.34 7.25 -4.22%
08:00 Nakumatt Ushuru Full Time 2-1 8 3 3.25 2.55 -3.21%
10:00 FC Talanta Nairobi Stima Full Time 0-1 9 2.75 3.22 2.44 -7.75%
11:00 Bidco Administration Police Full Time 0-0 11 1.65 3.75 5.05 -6.61%
11:00 Vihiga United Kibera Black Stars Full Time 2-0 11 1.533 4.35 8.5 0.02%
11:00 Northern Wanderers Modern Coast Full Time 0-2 11 6.6 4.6 1.568 -0.66%
13:00 Muranga All Stars Kenya Police Full Time 2-2 11 1.9 3.5 3.84 -6.76%
13:00 Nairobi City Stars Armed Police Force Full Time 2-1 11 1.31 4.88 9 -7.35%
13:00 Vihiga United Shabana 9 1.925 3.4 3.64 -8.12%
13:00 Migori Fortune Sacco Full Time 2-0 11 2.05 3.25 3.5 -7.51%
13:00 Coast Stima St. Joseph Nakuru Full Time 3-2 11 2.016 3.34 3.4 -8.22%
15:50 Al Salibikhaet Al Naser Finished 0-2 14 4.25 3.84 1.752 -6.23%
15:50 Al Jahra Kazma SC Finished 3-3 14 3.85 3.48 1.92 -6.36%
18:00 Al-Qadsia Al Fehaheel Finished 1-1 14 1.3 5.4 9 -6.15%
17:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Qormi FC Finished 3-0 8 3.1 3.8 2.15 -4.84%
19:15 Swieqi Qrendi Finished 1-3 6 2.45 3.52 2.56 -7.65%
02:00 UAEM Potros Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-1 16 2.11 3.55 3.95 -0.87%
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba Pioneros de Cancun Finished 0-2 14 2.06 3.5 3.35 -6.51%
19:45 MVV Maastricht Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-0 16 6.5 4.8 1.5 -2.80%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-3 16 3.1 4.26 2.01 -5.20%
18:30 Telstar Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 1-1 16 4.27 4.62 1.65 -5.37%
Oman ‐ Cup
14:35 Al Nassr FC Dhofar Salalah Full Time 1-1 12 3.7 3.3 2.3 -0.80%
14:35 Al Suwaiq Saham Club Full Time 0-0 12 2.3 3.3 2.89 -7.73%
14:35 Sohar Al Nahda Full Time 1-0 12 1.7 3.6 4.75 -7.11%
14:35 Oman FC Al-Seeb Full Time 1-1 12 3 3.2 2.32 -7.14%
14:35 Fanja SC Al-Rustaq Full Time 2-3 12 2.5 3.2 2.88 -5.64%
14:35 Muscat Al Arouba 5 1.55 3.76 5 -10.00%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
00:00 Libertad Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-0 15 1.533 4.38 6.5 -3.33%
21:00 UTC Cajamarca AD Cantolao Finished 1-1 15 1.8 4 5.5 1.28%
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.42 2.784 -3.49%
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz MKS Chojniczanka Finished 4-4 16 2.1 3.54 3.8 -2.14%
15:30 Al Sadd SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-5 14 12 7 1.845 30.18%
17:40 Al Ahli Doha Umm Salal Finished 2-0 15 1.62 4.8 5.7 -0.11%
17:40 Al-Shahaniya Al Rayyan Finished 0-3 15 5 4.2 1.95 5.16%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 FC Botosani II SC Bacau 7 1.74 3.5 4.38 -8.15%
13:00 Metalul Buzau Modelu 9 2.1 3.6 3.65 -2.72%
13:00 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt Husana Husi 7 1.95 3.65 3.6 -6.07%
13:00 Steaua Bucharest II Mostistea Ulmu 5 3.58 3.76 1.95 -5.49%
13:00 Astra Giurgiu II Unirea Bascov 9 2.25 3.6 3 -5.26%
13:00 CNS Cetate Deva Universitatea Craiova 8 15 5.75 1.2 -6.88%
13:00 ACS Poli Timisoara FC Hunedoara 8 5.8 4.66 1.47 -6.30%
13:00 Ghiroda Viitorul Daesti 5 1.44 4.84 5.5 -7.65%
13:00 Dumbravita CS National Sebis 9 1.444 4.82 6.6 -4.90%
13:00 Dacia Unirea Braila CS Faurei 9 2.375 3.58 2.8 -5.44%
13:00 Sanatatea Cluj FCM Baia Mare 8 2.25 3.4 3 -6.71%
13:00 Unirea Dej CS Luceafarul Oradea 9 4.66 4 1.62 -7.57%
13:00 Viitorul Selimbar CS Turzii 9 1.75 3.9 8 4.95%
13:00 Alexandria CS Balotesti
19:35 Stenhousemuir     Waterford United Finished 3-2 16 4.08 3.8 2.79 15.38%
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Tenerife Finished 2-1 16 1.85 3.7 4.6 -2.74%
21:00 UD San Fernando CF Union Viera Finished 2-1 15 1.715 3.8 5 -4.42%
19:45 Andorra     Moldova Finished 1-0 16 5 2.9 2.15 -0.98%
19:45 Montenegro     Bulgaria Finished 0-0 16 2.26 3.42 3.7 -0.51%
19:45 Ukraine     Lithuania Finished 2-0 16 1.0879 14.25 49.5 -0.95%
19:45 Turkey     Albania Finished 1-0 16 1.46 4.6 8.7 -1.70%
19:45 Czech Republic     England Finished 2-1 16 5.3 4.1 1.833 2.24%
19:45 Portugal     Luxembourg Finished 3-0 16 1.062 18.25 55 -1.44%
19:45 Iceland     France Finished 0-1 16 8 4.3 1.55 -0.27%
12:00 Israel U19     Moldova U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.52 5.15 8 2.35%
13:00 Serbia U19     Lithuania U19 Finished 8-0 15 1.117 8.8 23 -4.98%
13:00 Spain U19     Romania U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.27 6.5 10.5 -3.52%
16:00 Netherlands U19     Latvia U19 Finished 8-2 7 1.07 12.5 26 -5.04%
12:00 Armenia U21     Luxembourg U21 Finished 2-0 16 1.86 4.05 5.5 3.48%
15:00 Moldova U21     Wales U21 Finished 2-1 16 4.2 3.6 1.89 -4.30%
15:00 Russia U21     Poland U21 Finished 2-2 16 1.89 3.7 4.3333 -2.93%
16:00 Belarus U21     Norway U21 Finished 1-1 16 4.75 4.1 2.35 13.64%
17:00 Bulgaria U21     Serbia U21 Finished 0-1 16 3.52 3.3 2.2 -4.00%
17:15 Estonia U21     Latvia U21 Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.2 2.225 -4.92%
17:30 Netherlands U21     Portugal U21 Finished 4-2 16 2.68 3.72 2.77 -0.30%
18:00 Switzerland U21     Georgia U21 Finished 2-1 16 1.48 5.05 8 0.13%
19:30 Austria U21     Turkey U21 Finished 3-0 16 1.97 4.02 5.3 5.81%
02:00 El Paso Locomotive Austin Aztex Finished 1-1 16 2.01 3.5 3.92 -3.69%
14:00 Kampala City Council Onduparaka Finished 4-0 9 1.6 3.55 6 -6.83%
14:30 Tooro United Bul FC Finished 1-2 10 2.55 2.85 3 -7.09%
13:00 Kremin Kreminchuh Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-3 16 9.5 5.15 1.56 6.33%
16:00 FC Prykarpattia Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 2-1 14 1.6 5 12 10.09%
14:05 Al Taawon Club Al Thaid 9 3.26 3.75 1.97 -7.50%
14:05 Dubba Al-Husun Al Urooba 9 2.25 3.8 2.7 -7.23%
14:05 Dibba Al Fujairah Masfut 10 1.544 4.55 5.4 -5.00%
15:15 Bani Yas Ajman Club Finished 3-3 16 1.82 4.2 3.95 -3.91%
15:15 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-0 16 2.45 4 4.2 11.58%
17:45 Al Ain FC Al Nasr Dubai Finished 3-1 16 1.67 4.4 4.55 -4.38%
14:00 Al Taawon Buraidah     Al Thaid 2 3.1 3.9 2 -7.32%
00:00 Penarol Montevideo Montevideo Wanderers Finished 1-0 16 1.535 4.35 6.25 -3.97%
00:00 Defensor Sporting Liverpool Montevideo Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.66 2.85 -4.73%
20:00 Dynamo Puerto UCV Finished 2-1
20:00 Chico de Guayana Petroleros de Anzoategui Finished 1-4 10 3.58 3.58 2 -5.54%
20:30 Atletico Furrial Gran Valencia Finished 6-1 11 1.61 5.35 7.7 6.62%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids Newtown AFC Finished 1-2 16 2.93 3.82 2.42 -1.60%
Data from 17 Oct 2019, 17:31
18.138986825943
Disable AdBlockPlus