• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Oct 2019

13 Oct 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Seychelles     South Sudan Finished 0-1
14:00 Chad     Liberia Finished (pen.) 1-0
17:00 Gambia     Djibouti Finished (pen.) 1-1 7 1.44 4.75 8 -2.91%
17:00 Sao Tome and Principe     Mauritius Finished 2-1
19:10 Almirante Brown San Miguel Finished 3-0 15 2.25 2.94 4.12 -2.66%
19:30 Deportivo Armenio CSD Flandria Finished 1-1 15 2.755 3.06 2.85 -3.91%
19:30 All Boys Floresta Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-1 15 2.445 3 3.25 -4.76%
19:30 Brown De Adrogue Sarmiento Finished 1-1 14 2.8 3.9 6.5 30.31%
20:00 Guillermo Brown Nueva Chicago Finished 2-0 15 2.62 3.06 3 -4.01%
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-0 15 2.2 2.82 4.1 -5.04%
21:30 Alvarado Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 3-2 15 2.755 3.2 2.7 -4.38%
22:10 San Martin San Juan Independiente Rivadavia Finished 3-1 15 2.04 3.15 4.06 -5.12%
06:00 Wellington Phoenix     Western United FC Finished 0-1 18 2.96 3.68 2.76 2.89%
08:00 Perth Glory Brisbane Roar Finished 1-1 17 1.72 4.46 6.15 3.28%
15:00 FC Wolfurt VfB Hohenems Finished 0-3
15:00 Rothis SCR Altach II Finished 2-0 10 8.6 5.9 1.33 -3.63%
11:00 Krumkachy Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-0 5 1.5 4.48 5.25 -7.44%
15:00 Lokeren Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-1 16 3.58 3.78 2.15 -0.89%
14:00 RFC Liege Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 2-1 4 1.75 3.5 3.82 -10.63%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Verlaine Finished 3-1 2 1.4 4.25 5.5 -11.61%
14:00 Givry Acren Finished 1-4 2 3.4 3.9 1.7 -12.19%
14:00 RRC Hamoir Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 1-2 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
14:00 Rebecquoise Waremmien Finished 3-3 2 1.65 3.6 4 -11.80%
14:00 Solieres Sport Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 4-0 2 2.45 3.7 2.25 -10.94%
14:00 Stockay-Warfusee U.R. Namur Finished 3-0 2 2.45 3.6 2.28 -11.07%
14:00 Merelbeke Sparta Petegem Finished 1-4 2 3.05 3.4 1.95 -11.88%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Hoogstraten Finished 1-0 2 1.3 4.4 6.5 -13.07%
14:00 Cappellen FC Hades Finished 0-1 2 1.75 3.6 3.6 -11.27%
14:00 Pepingen Vosselaar Finished 0-1 2 2.08 3.6 2.75 -10.89%
14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Berchem Sport Finished 2-1 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
14:00 Duffel Diegem Sport Finished 1-3 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
20:30 CD Fortaleza Real Tomayapo Finished 0-10 7 9 5 1.364 -4.24%
20:30 Nacional Senac Independiente Petrolero Finished 3-3 10 2.05 3.68 3.1 -7.59%
20:30 Stormers SC Stormers San Lorenzo Finished 1-2 7 4 4.22 1.68 -7.60%
20:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas Universitario Sucre Finished 2-6 10 7 5.25 1.38 -5.48%
20:30 Arauco Prado Dep. Escara Finished 3-1 10 2.25 3.62 2.73 -8.00%
21:00 Vaca Diez Torre Fuerte Finished 6-1 9 2.05 3.44 3.25 -7.94%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 16 3.34 3.5 2.08 -6.18%
19:30 Atletas de Jesus U20 Abadia U20 3 12.5 7.5 1.11 -10.25%
19:00 Paduano RJ Campo Grande AC 2 2.25 3.35 2.7 -10.18%
19:00 Tomazinho FC Buzios RJ 3 5 3.6 1.615 -8.84%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Teresopolis RJ
14:00 Flamengo SP Paulista Jundiai SP Full Time 0-2 11 2.63 3.25 2.8 -4.31%
19:00 CS Maruinense Associacao Desportiva Atletica Gloriense 2 2 4 2.75 -10.20%
14:00 Linense SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-3 13 2.75 3.3 2.7 -3.57%
14:00 Comercial SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-0 13 2.475 3.04 3.2 -4.35%
14:00 Santo Andre SP Mirassol SP Finished 2-0 13 3.95 3.16 2.05 -5.43%
19:00 SC Gaucho Santo Angelo RS Full Time 1-0 11 1.84 3.45 4.7 -4.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:00 Palmeiras SP Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 16 1.28 6.05 14 -1.77%
20:00 Atletico PR Flamengo RJ Finished 0-2 16 3 3.46 2.47 -2.65%
20:00 Ceara Avai Finished 1-0 16 1.6 3.8 7.6 -1.94%
20:00 Internacional RS Santos SP Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.25 3.65 -3.49%
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Fortaleza Finished 1-0 16 1.58 4.333 6.6 -1.50%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.008 4.15 -1.75%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Gremio RS Finished 1-4 16 2.49 3.3 3 -3.66%
23:00 Chapecoense Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 16 4.333 3.2 2.07 -2.57%
01:00 Anguilla     Guatemala Finished 0-5 4 501 67 1.005 -1.18%
01:00 Barbados     Virgin Islands Finished 1-0 9 1.1 10.75 29 -3.53%
03:00 Montserrat     El Salvador Finished 0-2 11 6 5 1.584 0.20%
20:00 British Virgin Islands     Bonaire Finished 3-4 14 5.8 4.35 1.65 -0.83%
23:00 St Kitts and Nevis     Belize Finished 0-1 15 1.352 5.6 11 -0.90%
01:30 America Cali Women     Sportivo Limpeno Women 8 1.85 4 3.6 -6.39%
00:00 Waterloo Region Serbian White Eagles Finished (pen.) 1-1
21:00 FC Ukraine United Hamilton City Finished (pen.) 1-1
Chile ‐ Cup
00:15 Universidad Catolica Union La Calera Finished 2-0 16 1.53 4.3333 6.5 -3.68%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Cobreloa Finished 5-1 16 2.144 3.46 3.44 -4.41%
19:30 Union San Felipe Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 3-0 16 1.9 3.5 4.1 -5.30%
20:00 Deportes Valdivia Nublense Finished 2-3 16 3.55 3.44 2.11 -4.43%
21:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes La Serena Finished 1-0 16 2.01 3.46 4.27 -2.03%
16:30 O'Higgins Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-2 16 2.115 3.62 3.65 -2.25%
20:00 CDSC Iberia General Velasquez Full Time 2-2 12 2.55 3.125 2.9 -5.39%
20:00 San Marcos Arica Colchagua Full Time 1-0 12 1.95 3.42 3.6 -7.66%
21:00 Independiente Cauquenes AC Colina Full Time 1-1 12 2.22 3.52 2.95 -6.85%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Taizhou Yuanda Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 2-2 4 1.36 4.75 6.8 -8.50%
08:00 Wuhan Hongxing Beijing Ligong Full Time 2-0 5 1.57 4.1 4.8 -8.19%
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Shenyang Urban 3 1.91 3.4 4 -6.34%
08:30 Fujian Tianxin Qingdao Jonoon 3 4.65 3.7 1.65 -8.37%
12:30 Suzhou Dongwu Hebei Elite Full Time 0-1 4 2.06 3.55 3.2 -7.38%
12:35 Guizhou Renhe Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-4 16 2.6 3.6 2.85 -1.31%
01:45 Los Millonarios America de Cali Finished 1-2 16 2.03 3.36 4.2 -2.75%
20:00 La Equidad Once Caldas Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.22 3.1 -4.74%
22:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Envigado Finished 1-0 16 2.26 3.125 3.44 -5.05%
23:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-0 16 1.43 4.25 8.75 -4.66%
01:00 Municipal Liberia AD Aserri Finished 2-1 9 3.46 3.52 2.17 -3.28%
02:00 Uruguay de Coronado Consultants Moravia Finished 1-1 7 1.8 3.72 3.9 -7.47%
18:00 AD Turrialba AS Puma Generalena Finished 2-0 12 2.68 3.15 2.5 -8.31%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Cartagena
03:00 Herediano Deportivo Saprissa Finished 4-0 16 2.04 3.64 3.76 -3.00%
18:00 CS Cartagines Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-2 16 1.9 3.78 4.2 -2.81%
09:15 Unex Unicov Znojmo Finished 3-1 16 1.72 4.45 4.33 -3.57%
09:15 Velke Mezirici SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 3-1 16 3.13 3.76 2.05 -6.83%
09:15 Banik Ostrava U21 FC Hlucin Finished 0-1 16 1.27 7.5 11 -1.15%
09:15 Hradec Kralove II FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 1.85 4.22 4.25 -1.26%
09:15 Dukla Praha II Baumit Jablonec II Finished 0-1 15 2.88 4.25 2.25 -2.63%
09:15 Slavia Prague II MAS Taborsko Finished 2-1 15 4.32 4.98 1.725 -1.19%
09:15 Admira Prague Pribram II Finished 2-1 15 3.85 4.04 2.848 16.50%
09:15 Hradec Kralove U21 FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou 1 1.7 4 3.8 -9.21%
09:30 Fastav Zlin II Slovan Rosice Finished 0-2 16 1.63 4.8 4.65 -3.56%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Sparta Prague II 4 2.35 3.88 2.544 -7.09%
14:30 Sokol Brozany Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 0-1 15 4.14 4.55 1.667 -5.77%
14:30 TJ Sokol Zapy Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-0 15 1.91 4.92 4.94 7.61%
14:00 Vendsyssel FF Naestved Finished 1-1 16 1.69 4.1 5 -3.44%
12:00 Avarta Vanlose Finished 0-3 15 2.4 3.25 3.1 -4.48%
13:00 Ringkobing Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-3 15 5 3.94 1.666 -5.13%
14:00 AB Copenhagen Jammerbugt Finished 0-1 15 2.17 3.5 3.4 -3.91%
18:00 Olmedo Rioramba Independiente del Valle Postponed 14 3.46 3.42 2.11 -5.24%
16:00 LDU Loja CD Independiente Juniors 3 3.24 3.24 2.02 -10.10%
15:00 Cambridge City Market Drayton Finished 2-1 9 1.4 5.75 7 -3.01%
15:00 Pickering Town Stocksbridge Park Steels Finished 1-1 7 4 4.5 1.71 -5.39%
12:00 Coventry City Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 17 1.61 4.2 6 -2.52%
12:00 Hull City U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 1-5 15 2.3 4 3.5 3.04%
12:00 Liverpool Women Bristol Women Finished 1-1 16 1.73 3.92 5 -3.21%
12:00 Durham Women Blackburn Rovers Women 3 1.133 7.5 13 -8.50%
12:30 Tottenham Women Manchester United Women Finished 0-3 16 4.95 3.98 1.7 -3.99%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women West Ham United Women Finished 1-3 16 3.02 3.45 2.33 -4.78%
14:00 Reading Women Everton Women Finished 3-2 16 1.78 3.74 4.4 -5.34%
14:00 Coventry United Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 3.1 4.2 1.95 -6.85%
14:00 Lewes Women Leicester City Women 3 1.98 4.2 3 -7.10%
15:00 Chelsea Women Arsenal Women Finished 2-1 16 3.175 3.32 2.28 -5.19%
Estonia ‐ Cup
11:00 Rasmus Varki Voru JK Finished 0-1
12:00 Honka Espoo Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 3-1 15 1.63 4.4 4.3333 -6.68%
13:45 Bordeaux Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-2 16 1.33 5 10 -4.93%
10:00 Laval U19 Aviron Bayonnais U19 Full Time 3-0 10 1.82 3.82 3.62 -8.04%
10:00 Trelissac U19 Angers U19 Full Time 3-2 10 6 4.8 1.43 -6.92%
13:00 Toulouse U19 AS Monaco U19 Full Time 1-1 10 3.2 3.76 1.96 -8.14%
14:00 Amiens SC U19 Boulogne U19 Full Time 5-1 10 1.12 8 21 -6.15%
14:00 Lille U19 Quevilly U19 Full Time 2-1 10 1.87 4.1 3.9 -3.39%
14:00 Metz U19 Troyes U19 Full Time 0-2 12 1.28 5.5 9 -6.91%
14:00 Rennes U19 Le Mans U19 Full Time 8-0 12 1.49 4.55 5.4 -7.07%
14:00 Tours U19 Guingamp U19 Full Time 0-1 12 5.8 4.55 1.49 -5.96%
14:00 Saint Etienne U19 Toulon U19 Full Time 1-0 12 1.53 4.85 5.9 -2.84%
14:00 Cannes U19 Montpellier U19 Full Time 0-0 12 4.35 4.3 1.63 -7.06%
14:00 Vendee Poire U19 SAS Epinal U19 3 2.27 3.5 2.62 -9.74%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 2-1 15 7 4.5 2.11 19.19%
13:00 USV Jena Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 1-7 15 9.1 6.25 1.285 -4.59%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 4-5 16 2.02 3.94 3.25 -5.35%
13:00 SC Sand Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 3-0 16 3.62 3.75 2 -4.11%
14:00 DJK Ammerthal SV Seligenporten Finished 2-1 11 4.08 4.32 1.8 -3.11%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 3-2 15 2.46 3.94 2.5 -5.69%
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 2-0 12 1.111 8.75 15 -7.50%
14:00 BSC Hastedt Geestemunde Finished 2-4 10 1.95 4.5 3.14 -5.08%
14:00 SC Borgfeld SFL Bremerhaven Finished 1-3 10 5 5 1.45 -8.23%
09:45 USC Paloma Hamburger SV III Finished 2-2 13 2.75 4.2 2.175 -5.79%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 2-3 13 5 4.9 1.54 -5.07%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Union Tornesch Finished 5-3 10 2.9 4.33 2.35 -0.13%
14:00 TSV Sasel TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-1 12 3.85 4.3 1.72 -6.86%
14:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 2-0 10 2.11 4 2.65 -9.20%
14:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Hessen Dreieich Finished 1-4 14 2.15 4.2 3.65 2.33%
14:00 SV Neuhof Bad Vilbel Finished 3-2 7 2.52 3.76 2.3 -8.89%
14:00 VFB Ginsheim FSV Fernwald Finished 3-1 10 1.4 5.55 5.5 -7.09%
14:30 FC Eddersheim TUS Dietkirchen Finished 0-0 14 1.4 5.1 7 -5.05%
14:00 Dueren Fortuna Cologne II Finished 3-1 9 1.51 5.1 5.45 -4.01%
14:00 Wegberg Beeck DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 3-0 10 1.295 5.4 8 -7.61%
14:15 Siegburger SV 04 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 2-1 14 2.38 3.7 2.8 -4.54%
14:15 SpVg Frechen Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-0 14 1.71 4.3 4.15 -5.51%
14:15 Wesseling-Urfeld FC Hennef 05 Finished 1-1 10 3.9 4 1.7 -8.65%
14:30 Pesch SV Eilendorf Finished 5-0 11 1.49 6.15 8.5 5.11%
14:30 SV Deutz 05 FC Hurth Finished 0-1 12 2.05 3.75 3.4 -4.63%
17:00 Vichttal Breinig Finished 0-1 11 1.664 4.25 4.3 -6.44%
14:00 Cronenberger SC VfB Hilden Finished 2-2 10 3.25 3.85 1.95 -7.43%
14:00 Bocholt Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 11 1.65 4.2 4.2 -7.60%
14:00 SF Niederwenigern TVD Velbert Finished 0-2 9 4.65 4.44 1.62 -5.44%
14:00 SC Velbert FC Kray Finished 1-2
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Union Nettetal Finished 3-1 12 1.515 4.5 4.9 -7.95%
14:00 Straelen Kleve Finished 3-1 9 1.336 6.7 8.75 -1.19%
14:00 Meerbusch Ratinger SV Finished 2-4 14 1.81 3.92 3.7 -7.22%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf FC Monheim Finished 0-2 14 3.1 3.88 2.05 -6.38%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim Delmenhorst Finished 0-6 10 6.45 6 1.363 -5.25%
14:00 Arminia Hannover FT Braunschweig Finished 1-0 10 1.5 4.8 4.96 -7.12%
14:00 Heeslinger SC Gifhorn Finished 0-0 10 1.455 4.75 5.4 -7.66%
14:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel MTV Celle Finished 1-3 9 3.55 4 1.85 -6.74%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus VfL Oldenburg Finished 5-2 10 1.73 6.1 6.3 11.02%
14:00 TB Uphusen Hagen-Uthlede Finished 3-1 12 1.75 4.38 4.2 -3.65%
14:00 SV Elversberg II TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 0-4 14 1.688 4.45 4.2 -5.23%
13:00 SV Eichede TSV Bordesholm Finished 1-3 14 1.67 4.65 4.1 -5.46%
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Herne Finished 1-2 11 1.93 4 4.2 -0.62%
14:00 Gutersloh 2000 SV Schermbeck Finished 0-0 13 1.608 4.35 5.25 -4.05%
14:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Preussen Munster II Finished 2-2 13 2.65 3.6 2.416 -6.46%
14:00 RSV Meinerzhagen Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-0 11 1.3 6.7 12 -0.18%
14:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Holzwickeder SC Finished 4-2 11 1.5 4.75 5.5 -5.57%
14:00 TSG Sprockhovel Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 3-0 11 2.02 3.88 3.12 -6.83%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal Paderborn II Finished 3-1 13 2.75 3.8 2.3 -5.80%
14:00 TuS Erndtebruck Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-4 12 3.95 4.05 1.88 -3.10%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern Eintracht Rheine Finished 0-1 11 1.62 4.1 4.75 -6.69%
00:00 Borsigwalde Stern Marienfelde 3 4.46 4.5 1.51 -9.80%
10:15 SFC Stern 1900 Tennis Borussia Berlin 7 3.68 4.36 1.79 -5.64%
12:30 FSV Berolina Stralau BFC Dynamo 5 20.25 11.5 1.1 -4.35%
13:00 Novi Pazar 95 Berliner AK 07 8 35 16 1.0513 -4.06%
13:00 Borsigwalde Stern Marienfelde 3 4.46 4.5 1.51 -9.80%
12:00 VfB Oldenburg SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-0 15 2.1 3.9 3.25 -3.87%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt VfB Lubeck Finished 1-2 15 4.5 4.4 1.68 -4.28%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II TSV Havelse Finished 0-0 15 2.55 4.06 3.096 4.01%
14:00 Hannoverscher SC Heider SV Finished 1-2 15 1.75 4.3 4.75 -1.43%
14:00 VfB Giessen SSV Ulm Finished 0-3 15 4.05 4.2 1.81 -3.61%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Olympiakos Volos Finished 1-1 10 2.08 3.6 3.85 -1.80%
14:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon Thesprotos Finished 4-1 10 1.58 3.76 6.5 -5.01%
14:00 Egaleo Ialysos 1948 Finished 1-0 10 2.06 3.175 4.1 -4.24%
14:00 Ionikos OF Ierapetras Finished 0-1 10 1.752 3.5 5.5 -3.69%
14:00 Niki Volos Kalamata Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.06 2.77 -5.50%
14:00 Veria PO Triglia Finished 2-1 9 1.4 5 8.75 -2.78%
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis Asteras Magoulas Postponed
17:00 Doxa Dramas Apollon Larissas Postponed
17:00 Levadiakos PAE Kerkyra Postponed
17:00 Panachaiki AE Karaiskakis Postponed
17:00 PAS Giannina Ergotelis Postponed
17:00 Platanias Chania FC Postponed
00:00 Stumptown Athletic     Chattanooga FC 7 3.5 3.75 1.95 -6.12%
10:30 Bangkok United     Chainat FC Full Time 5-1 6 1.67 4.05 4.5 -6.36%
11:00 Arsenal Tula     Jelgava Finished 1-2
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Oleksandria Finished 2-1
13:00 PAS Giannina     Panachaiki Finished 2-0 6 2.064 3.4 3.44 -6.48%
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk     Kolos Kovalivka Finished 2-0 4 2.64 3.44 2.61 -5.00%
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Neman Grodno Finished 0-2
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Pyunik Finished 2-0
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 2-0 6 3.33 3.14 2.26 -5.77%
15:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding     Haugesund Finished 2-4 11 3.44 3.65 2.04 -5.20%
15:30 Alanyaspor     Desna Chernihiv Finished 2-2
16:40 Al Ahli Jeddah     Al Faisaly Harmah 4 1.59 4.3 5.4 -4.46%
13:00 Brazil     Nigeria Finished 1-1 16 1.35 6 16 3.10%
14:00 South Africa     Mali Finished 2-1 16 2 3.25 4.5 -2.90%
14:00 Kenya     Mozambique Finished 0-1 16 2.03 3.2 4.4 -3.14%
14:00 Equatorial Guinea     Togo Finished 1-1
15:00 Argentina     Ecuador Finished 6-1 16 4.55 3.82 5 46.72%
15:00 Ethiopia     Uganda Finished 0-1 15 3.6 3.125 2.31 -2.98%
16:00 Zambia     Benin Finished 2-2 11 3.45 3.56 2.22 -2.08%
18:00 Ivory Coast     DR Congo Finished 3-1 16 2.03 3.3 4.24 -3.05%
18:00 Senegal     Ghana 3 2.29 3.184 2.975 -7.99%
19:45 Slovakia     Paraguay Finished 1-1 16 2.95 3.1 2.85 -1.23%
12:00 Georgia U18     Estonia U18 1 1.66 3.5 4.3 -10.77%
14:00 Switzerland U20     Germany U20 Finished 0-1 12 3.85 3.6 1.9524 -4.74%
01:00 Mexico U22     Argentina U23 9 3.4 3.65 2.19 -2.41%
12:00 Vietnam U23     United Arab Emirates U23 Finished 1-1 11 2.832 3.44 2.55 -3.47%
12:30 China U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 0-0 2 2.12 3.6 2.784 -9.80%
19:00 Egypt U23     South Africa U23 Finished 1-1 11 2.08 3.4 3.8 -3.67%
19:15 Peru U23     Colombia U23 Finished 1-0 14 4.5 3.72 2.15 4.59%
08:00 Indonesia U23     Jordan U23 4 3.8 3.3 1.91 -8.24%
12:35 China U22     Saudia Arabia U22 6 3.3 3.25 2.2 -6.13%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Carrarese Pergolettese Finished 3-0 16 1.736 3.75 4.97 -4.21%
14:00 Lecco Pianese Finished 1-3 16 2.53 3.144 3.04 -4.06%
14:00 Olbia Calcio Pro Patria Finished 0-1 16 2.17 3.32 3.48 -4.71%
14:00 Catania AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-0 16 1.59 4.12 6.25 -3.07%
14:00 Potenza Teramo Finished 1-0 16 1.54 3.9 7.5 -3.76%
14:00 Rende Cavese Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.16 3.35 -4.74%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Rimini Finished 0-0 16 2.11 3.04 4.2 -3.94%
14:00 AC Feralpi Salo Sudtirol Finished 1-0 16 3.015 3.16 2.685 -2.02%
14:00 Gubbio Carpi Finished 1-2 16 4.25 3.34 1.94 -4.78%
14:00 Cesena Sambenedettese Finished 1-3 16 2.408 3.16 3.2 -4.24%
14:00 Reggiana Triestina Finished 3-1 16 2.54 3.18 2.875 -5.30%
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 3-1 16 2.04 3.34 4.333 -2.00%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Vibonese Finished 6-2 16 1.94 3.22 4.7 -3.73%
16:30 Alessandria Como Finished 1-1 16 2.17 3.3 3.66 -3.58%
16:30 Giana Erminio Novara Finished 2-1 16 3.86 3.13 2.256 -2.14%
16:30 Monza Brianza Albinoleffe Finished 1-0 16 1.42 4.32 8.75 -4.76%
16:30 Renate Gozzano Finished 3-0 16 1.81 3.56 5.15 -2.68%
16:30 Siena Arezzo Finished 1-1 16 1.896 3.5 4.5 -3.42%
16:30 Bari Ternana Finished 2-0 16 2.165 3.16 4.02 -2.64%
16:30 Casertana Sicula Finished 1-1 16 1.98 3.4 4.1 -4.13%
16:30 Paganese AS Avellino Finished 3-1 16 2.81 3.25 2.595 -4.66%
16:30 FC Rieti Monopoli Finished 0-1 16 3.03 3.085 2.5 -5.14%
16:30 Viterbese Bisceglie Finished 1-0 16 2.125 3.48 3.5 -4.18%
16:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Modena Finished 1-1 16 3.35 2.93 2.608 -2.27%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Imolese Calcio Finished 0-1 16 2.755 2.91 3.02 -3.64%
16:30 Piacenza Vicenza Finished 2-1 16 2.94 3.1 2.61 -4.38%
11:30 Juventus Women CF Florentina Women Finished 3-1 13 1.065 11.75 23 -6.33%
14:00 Internazionale Milano Women AC Milan Women Finished 1-3 13 5.1 4.1 1.75 -1.13%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Ambrosiana Belluno Finished 2-1 2 2.24 3.27 3.05 -7.42%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Campodarsego Finished 2-4 2 2.44 3.3 2.72 -7.45%
14:00 ASD Clodiense Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-1 2 2.34 3.48 2.74 -7.38%
14:00 Delta Porto Tolle Legnago Finished 2-0 9 2.77 3.22 2.52 -6.40%
14:00 Este Chions Finished 2-1 10 2.2 3.4 3.3 -4.92%
14:00 Montebelluna Villafranca Finished 0-0 10 2.75 3.3 3.144 1.55%
14:00 San Luigi Calcio Adriese Finished 1-6
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai Cartigliano Finished 2-2 10 4.85 4.08 1.63 -6.08%
14:00 Union Feltre Caldiero Terme Finished 1-1
14:00 AC Vigasio AC Mestre Finished 1-2 2 2.34 3.42 2.78 -7.36%
14:00 ASD Lanusei Vis Artena Finished 0-1 2 1.93 3.38 3.77 -7.34%
14:00 Budoni Turris Neapolis Finished 2-2 2 5.55 4.22 1.51 -7.36%
14:00 Cassino Trastevere Finished 1-3 2 2.18 3.27 3.17 -7.41%
14:00 Citta di Anagni Arzachena Finished 2-2 2 2.94 3.1 2.4 -7.35%
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Aprilia Finished 3-1 2 1.88 3.58 3.72 -7.41%
14:00 Muravera Latina Finished 2-0
14:00 AS Ostia Mare Ladispoli Finished 1-0 10 1.62 4 5 -6.30%
14:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 1-1 8 2.21 3.4 3.15 -6.02%
14:00 Alfonsine Sammaurese Finished 1-1
14:00 Breno Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 3-0 9 2.21 3.5 3.1 -5.73%
14:00 Correggese Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1
14:00 Crema Sasso Marconi Finished 2-2 10 1.68 4.02 5.2 -3.50%
14:00 US Fiorenzuola Forli Finished 1-0 2 1.66 3.5 5.2 -7.44%
14:00 Mantova Adrense Finished 4-2
14:00 Mezzolara Cavenago Finished 1-1 2 2.33 3.17 2.98 -7.43%
14:00 SCD Progresso Lentigione Finished 0-1 9 2.91 3.3 2.5 -4.46%
14:00 Savignanese Calvina Finished 1-3
14:00 AC Bastia 1924 Ponsacco Finished 1-0 7 5.7 3.92 1.57 -6.32%
14:00 Cannara Montevarchi Finished 5-3 2 2.39 3.12 2.93 -7.43%
14:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Grassina Finished 1-0 2 2.18 3.23 3.2 -7.48%
14:00 Monterosi Grosseto Finished 3-0 2 1.97 3.33 3.67 -7.44%
14:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Foligno Finished 1-0 10 3 3.2 2.4 -5.88%
14:00 Scandicci Pomezia Finished 2-0 10 1.744 3.75 4.75 -4.82%
14:00 Albalonga Sporting Trestina Finished 3-2 10 2.15 3.3 3.67 -3.90%
14:00 Tuttocuoio San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-1 10 3.45 3.34 2.04 -7.36%
14:00 US Gavorrano AC Aglianese Finished 2-2 2 2.09 3.25 3.4 -7.43%
14:00 Legnano Pro Sesto Finished 1-2 10 2.7 3.35 2.61 -4.94%
14:00 Brusaporto Villa D'Alme Finished 0-0
14:00 Bustese US Inveruno Finished 1-3 2 2.39 3.37 2.74 -7.42%
14:00 USD Castellanzese Ponte San Pietro Finished 5-2
14:00 Caratese Scanzorosciate Finished 1-0 10 2.11 3.3 3.65 -4.85%
14:00 Levico USD Caravaggio Finished 1-3 2 2.19 3.48 2.98 -7.37%
14:00 NibionnOggiono Arconatese Finished 0-1 2 1.98 3.3 3.67 -7.46%
14:00 Tritium Sondrio Calcio Finished 2-1 2 2.56 3.37 2.55 -7.37%
14:00 Virtus Bergamo USD 1913 Seregno Finished 3-2 9 3.1 3.28 2.29 -6.03%
14:00 Virtus Bolzano DRO Calcio Finished 2-1
14:00 Borgosesia Ligorna Finished 1-1 2 1.82 3.3 4.4 -7.39%
14:00 AC Bra Prato Finished 1-0
14:00 Caronnese Chieri 1955 Finished 3-2 2 2.54 3.32 2.6 -7.37%
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Casale Finished 2-3 2 1.57 3.57 6.15 -7.38%
14:00 Lavagnese ASD Seravezza Finished 3-1 2 3.3 3.15 2.18 -7.34%
14:00 Lucchese Libertas Savona FBC Finished 1-0 10 2.8 3.28 2.4 -7.29%
14:00 Real Querceta Unione Sanremo Finished 0-1 2 1.98 3.28 3.7 -7.42%
14:00 Fezzanese Verbania Finished 1-0
14:00 Vado FC ASD Fossano Finished 0-2 10 2.44 3.28 2.87 -5.94%
14:00 US Agropoli 1921 Fidelis Andria Finished 0-3 2 2.76 3.07 2.55 -7.43%
14:00 Grumentum Valdagri ACD Nardo Finished 3-1 2 2.49 3.12 2.81 -7.23%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Bitonto Finished 0-0 2 2.33 3.12 3.03 -7.38%
14:00 Brindisi Foggia Finished 1-1 10 4.3 3.55 1.8 -6.52%
14:00 SSD Casarano Sorrento Calcio Finished 0-0 2 1.75 3.48 4.5 -7.49%
14:00 Citta di Fasano FC Francavilla Finished 3-0 2 1.6 3.8 5.3 -7.14%
14:00 Gravina Felice Gladiator Finished 1-4 2 1.84 3.5 4 -7.34%
14:00 Nocerina Gelbison Finished 1-0 10 3 3.3 2.64 -1.49%
14:00 Taranto Team Altamura Finished 1-0 6 1.65 4.02 5.4 -3.85%
14:00 ACD San Tommaso US Palmese Finished 3-2
14:00 Biancavilla Palermo Finished 1-2 2 8.05 5.9 1.27 -7.50%
14:00 Cittanovese Messina Finished 2-1 2 2.62 3.13 2.64 -7.40%
14:00 Corigliano Calabro Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-5
14:00 Licata Savoia Finished 0-2 2 2.66 3.15 2.59 -7.36%
14:00 USD Ragusa Troina Finished 0-1
14:00 Marsala Castrovillari Finished 4-4 10 2.3 3.25 3.3 -4.35%
14:00 Roccella Acireale Finished 1-0 10 3.93 3.42 1.909 -6.60%
14:00 ASD Pineto Jesina Finished 2-0 10 1.63 3.9 6.3 -2.78%
14:00 Порто-Сант-Эльпидио Campobasso Finished 2-1 10 2.225 3.32 3.3 -5.09%
14:00 San Marino Calcio Citta DI Giulianova Finished 2-3
14:00 Matelica Sangiustese Finished 0-1
14:00 Montegiorgio Chieti Finished 1-1 2 1.92 3.35 3.82 -7.50%
14:00 Olympia Agnonese Atletico SFF Finished 2-1
14:00 Recanatese Avezzano Finished 1-0 2 1.45 4.32 6.35 -7.29%
14:00 Tolentino San Nicolo Finished 0-1 2 3.1 3.35 2.18 -7.39%
14:00 Vastese Vastogirardi Finished 2-3 2 1.96 3.47 3.58 -7.21%
14:00 Messina Giugliano Finished 2-0 2 2.07 3.33 3.37 -7.42%
21:30 Dunbeholden Humble Lions Finished 0-0 12 2.6 3 2.9 -5.91%
21:30 Portmore United UWI FC Finished 2-1 13 2.3 3.1 3.1 -7.40%
21:30 Jamalco Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-1 11 2.65 3 2.875 -5.53%
06:00 Tokushima Vortis Okayama Finished 2-1 16 2.26 3.3 3.6 -2.28%
06:00 Omiya Ardija Avispa Fukuoka Postponed 16 1.84 3.7 5 -1.36%
07:00 Ehime FC Albirex Niigata Finished 0-1 16 2.95 3.52 2.56 -1.35%
07:00 Machida Zelvia Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.68 3.55 -1.82%
08:00 Ventforet Kofu Tochigi SC Finished 1-1 16 1.57 4 7.5 -1.99%
05:00 Fujieda MYFC Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 15 1.68 3.75 5 -5.83%
05:00 Gainare Tottori Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 2-2 16 2.16 3.7 3.4 -2.66%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Yokohama SCC Postponed 14 1.8 3.8 4.33 -4.73%
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Grulla Morioka Finished 2-1 16 1.37 7.5 19 9.18%
06:00 Kataller Toyama Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-1 16 2.01 4.2 5.5 9.00%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Fukushima Utd Finished 1-1 16 2.625 3.65 3.2 3.37%
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu FC Tokyo U23 Finished 2-2 10 1.97 3.45 3.86 -5.35%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.82 3.05 -3.30%
10:55 Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-0 16 3.15 3.7 2.552 2.08%
13:00 Dainava Alytus Kupiskis Finished 3-1 6 1.585 5 5.75 -0.48%
09:45 DDM FC Puchong Fuerza Full Time 2-5 7 3 3.75 2.105 -6.98%
09:45 SAMB FC Ultimate Full Time 2-2 7 2.33 4 2.536 -6.85%
13:00 Zejtun Corinthians Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 2-2 6 2.7 3.6 2.405 -6.01%
15:15 Pieta Hotspurs Vittoriosa Stars Finished 3-0
17:30 Zebbug Rangers St Andrews FC Finished 0-2
Mexico ‐ Cup
03:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Toluca Finished 0-1 13 3.62 3.62 2.1 -2.79%
18:00 UNAM Pumas UAEM Potros Finished 0-0 15 2.07 3.62 4.333 1.00%
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa UNAM Pumas II Finished 0-2 13 2.625 3.45 2.552 -5.90%
11:15 Volendam Den Bosch Finished 1-1 16 2.05 4.15 3.5 -1.43%
13:30 Almere City Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.95 3.14 -3.54%
13:30 SBV Excelsior Dordrecht Finished 3-2 16 1.45 5.25 6.45 -3.40%
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-4 16 2.875 3.5 2.35 -5.58%
13:30 PEC Zwolle Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 2-2 15 1.736 4.1 4.333 -4.83%
12:00 FK Senja Fram Larvik Finished 2-0 16 3.5 4.2 2.12 0.45%
13:00 Elverum Alta Finished 2-2 16 1.92 4 3.5 -5.35%
13:00 Mjolner Sotra Finished 3-2 16 2.45 3.7 2.78 -3.67%
14:00 Stjordals Blink Fredrikstad Finished 2-3 16 1.7 4.6 4.2 -4.19%
14:00 Vidar FK Levanger FK Finished 1-3 16 2.08 4 3.32 -3.10%
14:30 Hodd Egersund Finished 0-2 16 2.75 3.85 2.3 -5.50%
15:00 Odds BK II Baerum SK Finished 2-1 16 2.44 3.85 2.57 -5.54%
15:00 Brattvag Sola Finished 6-4 16 1.37 5.25 7 -5.95%
15:00 Bryne Nardo Finished 1-0 16 1.79 4 4 -5.54%
14:00 Leknes Floya IF Finished 1-5 13 29 13.75 1.06 -4.82%
14:00 Ullensaker-Kisa II Melbo Finished 2-3 14 2.88 4.03 2.1 -6.68%
14:00 Lysekloster Brann II Finished 3-2 14 1.615 4.5 4.5 -5.98%
14:30 Spjelkavik IL Rommen Finished 1-1 12 1.45 5.8 8 1.31%
15:00 Bodo-Glimt 2 Honefoss BK Finished 0-3 15 2.95 4.33 2.4 1.36%
15:00 Mandalskameratene Flint Finished 3-3 15 1.58 5 4.4 -5.68%
15:00 Krakeroy Herd Finished 1-1 15 1.81 4.6 4.4 0.29%
15:00 Stabaek II Nordstrand Finished 1-2 15 1.71 4.74 3.94 -4.72%
15:00 Kolstad Kongsvinger II Finished 0-2 15 2.07 4.8 4.68 10.49%
15:30 Gjelleraasen Junkeren Finished 1-3 16 1.81 4.5 3.7 -4.30%
16:00 Molde II Årvoll Finished 3-1 14 1.25 6.45 8.5 -6.78%
16:15 Harstad Skjetten Finished 0-0 14 1.33 7.5 10.75 2.22%
16:30 Traeff Sarpsborg 08 II Finished 2-0 14 2.688 3.9 2.33 -5.45%
17:00 Tromso II Finnsnes IL Finished 1-1 14 3.7 4.3 1.81 -5.24%
17:00 Lyn Oslo FK Tonsberg Finished 2-2 14 2.51 4.18 2.4 -5.15%
13:00 Lyn Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 4-5 14 2.79 3.75 2.36 -4.65%
00:00 Azuero SD Penonome Full Time 1-1 10 1.7 3.6 4.75 -7.11%
22:00 Champions FC Academy Veraguas Full Time 0-3 4 3.24 3.24 2.02 -10.10%
23:00 SD Atletico Nacional CD Centenario Full Time 2-0 6 1.95 3.34 3.75 -7.31%
23:00 San Martin FC SD Panama Oeste Full Time 1-0 8 2.57 3.2 2.6 -7.94%
00:00 Plaza Amador Alianza FC Finished 0-0 15 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
00:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 1-0 15 2.375 3.136 3.5 -2.50%
02:00 San Francisco FC Costa del Este Finished 1-1 15 2.375 3.2 3.28 -3.70%
21:00 CD Universitario Atletico Chiriqui Finished 1-3 14 2.25 3.25 3.4 -4.42%
02:00 Universitario Deportes Sporting Cristal Finished 0-0 17 3.42 3.5 2.335 -0.63%
17:00 Molinos El Pirata Sport Boys Finished 1-1 17 2.23 3.5 3.22 -4.28%
21:30 Universidad San Martin Alianza Lima Finished 2-3 17 2.775 3.42 2.68 -2.52%
19:00 Los Caimanes Atletico Grau Finished 2-5 13 7.15 4.8 1.64 4.39%
19:15 Alianza Atletico Sullana Juan Aurich Finished 3-1 12 1.89 3.76 3.9 -4.89%
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos Santos Lima Finished 3-0 14 2.525 3.45 3.02 -1.67%
21:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Deportivo Coopsol Finished 2-1 14 2.035 3.54 3.5 -5.62%
09:00 Mendiola FC Global FC Postponed 7 1.36 5.5 7.5 -4.80%
12:05 Olimpia Elblag Gornik Leczna Finished 1-1 14 2.475 3.35 2.72 -6.56%
13:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski SKRA Czestochowa Finished 3-0 14 2.21 3.34 3.5 -3.62%
15:00 Sporting Braga Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-1 16 1.27 12 41 11.72%
16:00 Penafiel Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-2 16 3.9 3.65 2.03 -2.25%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Farense Finished 0-2 16 3.3 3.26 2.375 -2.99%
16:00 Vilafranquense Oliveirense Finished 3-2 16 2.39 3.3 3.185 -3.42%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:30 Sportul Snagov Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-1 14 8.5 5.5 1.344 -4.17%
15:00 Miercurea Ciuc Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 2-2 16 1.44 4.2 9 -4.18%
17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti Juventus Bucharest Finished 3-0 15 1.13 8 18 -6.15%
07:00 Chita Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 3-3 14 2.98 3.25 2.68 -1.61%
09:00 Zenit Irkutsk Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 2-0 14 4.95 3.8 1.99 3.34%
11:00 FC Khimki II Strogino Finished 2-1 15 2.46 3.6 2.66 -5.68%
13:00 FC Ufa U21 Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-2 14 6.25 5 1.6 1.52%
13:00 KamAZ Zenit Izhevsk Finished 0-0 13 1.45 4.92 6.35 -4.80%
13:00 Lada Tolyati Akron Togliatti Finished 1-3 14 9.1 5.4 1.31 -5.52%
13:00 Tyumen Chelyabinsk Finished 0-0 15 2.03 3.6 3.7 -3.91%
13:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 2-2 6 2.55 3.22 2.7 -6.81%
13:00 Zvezda Perm Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 1-3 13 1.5 7 19 15.99%
14:00 Backa Palanka Zemun Finished 1-0 5 1.5 4.2 9 -1.56%
14:00 Dinamo Vranje Radnicki Pirot Finished 2-1 5 1.55 3.55 6.25 -7.99%
14:00 Metalac GM Graficar Beograd Finished 0-0 7 2 3.4 3.64 -6.44%
14:00 Radnicki 1923 Novi Pazar Finished 0-1 5 2.2 3.1 3.17 -8.47%
14:00 Zarkovo Trayal Krusevac Finished 1-1 5 2.025 3.15 3.55 -8.51%
14:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Kolubara Finished 1-0 5 2.275 3.1 3 -8.72%
09:30 Petrzalka 1898 Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 0-2 16 2.59 3.75 2.49 -5.16%
09:30 STK Samorin FK Poprad Finished 0-1 16 2.605 3.45 2.56 -6.05%
09:30 Ruzomberok B ZP Podbrezova Postponed 11 1.936 4.15 3.4 -4.91%
14:00 Slavoj Trebisov KFC Komarno Finished 3-1 14 2.56 3.34 2.65 -6.31%
14:30 Drava Ptuj Krsko Posavlje Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.55 2.5 -7.55%
14:30 ND Beltinci Jadran Dekani Finished 1-2 15 2 3.6 3.3 -7.48%
11:00 CD Mirandes Fuenlabrada Finished 2-1 16 3 2.98 2.75 -3.15%
15:00 Numancia Real Zaragoza Finished 0-1 16 3.08 3.15 2.47 -4.49%
17:00 Albacete Balompie Real Ovedio Finished 1-2 16 3.1 2.96 2.845 -1.18%
17:00 Huesca Racing Santander Finished 1-1 16 1.67 3.6 6.35 -3.29%
20:00 Las Palmas Deportivo La Coruna Finished 3-0 16 2.47 3.1 3.58 -0.67%
11:00 CD Ebro Levante II Finished 3-1 16 2.615 2.9 3.26 -3.29%
11:00 Andorra CF Hercules Finished 2-1 16 2.67 3.26 2.94 -2.10%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Sporting Gijon II Finished 2-0 16 1.73 3.68 5.4 -3.38%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Coruxo Finished 3-0 16 1.76 3.8 4.8 -3.82%
11:00 Celta Vigo II CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.26 2.64 -4.69%
11:00 Getafe CF II UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 0-2 16 2.25 3.45 3.37 -3.01%
11:00 UD Ibiza Internacional de Madrid Finished 2-0 16 1.485 4 7.1 -6.04%
11:00 Las Rosas Langreo Finished 0-0 16 1.89 3.45 4.9 -2.25%
11:00 Club Marino Luanco SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.25 2.7 -4.62%
11:00 UD Melilla Las Palmas B Finished 0-1 16 1.765 3.6 5.25 -3.37%
11:00 Real Oviedo B Racing Ferrol Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.38 3.125 -3.97%
16:00 Burgos CF Osasuna II Finished 3-2 16 1.72 3.7 5.55 -3.09%
16:00 Izarra Cultural Leonesa Finished 0-1 16 4.75 3.95 1.73 -4.01%
16:00 Lleida AE Prat Finished 2-0 16 1.9091 3.34 4.66 -3.64%
16:00 UE Olot RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.02 2.85 -4.36%
16:00 Cadiz II San Fernando CDI Finished 1-0 16 3.7 3.06 2.25 -3.99%
16:30 Real Murcia Merida UD Finished 1-0 16 1.944 3.3 4.75 -2.72%
16:30 CD Guijelo Unionistas Salamanca Finished 1-2 16 2.56 2.95 3.07 -5.24%
17:00 Barakaldo Haro Deportivo Finished 2-1 16 1.91 3.5 4.08 -5.16%
17:00 Real Sociedad II Alaves II Finished 3-0 16 1.99 3.46 4.02 -3.87%
17:00 CF La Nucia Badalona Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.08 3.64 -4.20%
17:00 UD Cornella Villarreal II Finished 1-2 16 3.65 3.22 2.2 -3.76%
17:00 Algeciras Cordoba Finished 2-2 16 2.65 3.22 2.75 -4.90%
17:00 Badajoz Villarrobledo Finished 3-2 16 1.75 3.6 5.1 -4.33%
17:00 Recreativo Huelva Balompedica Linense Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.1 3.75 -2.35%
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo UCAM Murcia Finished 2-1 16 2.93 3.15 2.58 -4.43%
17:00 Marbella FC FC Cartagena Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.02 2.73 -4.61%
17:30 CD Castellon Ejea Finished 1-1 16 1.62 3.7 7.2 -2.58%
17:30 Villarrubia CF Don Benito Finished 0-1 16 2.616 3.016 3.05 -4.00%
10:30 Sporting de Huelva Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-1 15 34 9.5 1.071 -6.40%
11:00 Madrid CF Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 1-3 16 2.7 3.3 2.52 -6.56%
11:00 Valencia Women Tacon Women Finished 1-1 16 1.73 4.15 4.33 -4.76%
12:00 CDEF Logrono Women Sevilla Women Finished 1-0 16 2 3.6 3.7 -4.58%
14:00 RCD Espanyol Women Real Betis Women Finished 2-2 16 4.333 3.6 1.79 -6.30%
15:00 Real Sociedad Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 0-2 16 2.19 3.28 3.25 -6.47%
09:00 Real Murcia B SFC Minerva Finished 1-1 14 2.88 3.6 3.8 12.59%
10:15 Santurtzi CD Vitoria Finished 0-2 14 2.75 2.984 3.04 -2.70%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF CD Leganes B Finished 0-2 15 3.22 3.2 2.35 -4.63%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B ED Moratalaz Finished 3-0 14 2.1 3.25 3.85 -4.18%
10:30 Parla Mostoles Finished 2-2 14 3.5 3.1 2.175 -6.37%
10:30 RSD Alcala Alcobendas Sport Finished 1-1 11 2.48 3 2.94 -7.12%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Santa Ana Finished 2-3 14 2 3.22 3.9 -6.28%
10:30 Real Betis B AD Ceuta Finished 0-0 15 1.725 3.82 4.3 -6.89%
10:30 Extremadura II CP Cacereno Finished 1-1 15 2.82 3.25 2.5 -5.86%
10:30 AD San Juan Illueca Finished 1-1 14 2.875 3.28 2.45 -5.74%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 1-2 15 2.6 3.3 2.81 -4.17%
10:45 AD Siete Villas CD Tropezon Finished 0-2 15 2.65 3.28 2.5 -7.60%
11:00 Deportivo La Coruna II Somozas Finished 1-1 15 1.4 4.9 7.5 -4.92%
11:00 CD Vallobin Club Siero Finished 0-0 14 1.95 3.54 3.75 -5.84%
11:00 CE Europa FC Santfeliuenc Finished 4-0 15 1.736 3.82 4.75 -4.61%
11:00 CE Manresa Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 2-2 15 3.56 3.2 2.2 -4.58%
11:00 CP San Cristobal CF Iqualada Finished 3-1 14 2.04 3.42 3.7 -5.02%
11:00 FC Jove Espanol CD Eldense Finished 2-1 13 2.75 3.1 2.55 -7.27%
11:00 Paterna Saguntino Finished 0-0 15 4.75 3.44 1.87 -3.47%
11:00 Atletico Pinto Flat Earth Finished 0-0 15 2.55 3.15 2.71 -7.29%
11:00 CD Leonesa II La Baneza Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.85 3.95 -6.41%
11:00 Alhaurin Torre Antequera Finished 1-2 13 3.1 3.44 2.275 -5.02%
11:00 Huetor Vega Linares Deportivo Finished 3-4 15 6.5 4.6 1.43 -6.59%
11:00 Velez CD Atletico Melilla Finished 4-1 15 1.364 5.05 7.5 -6.06%
11:00 Malaga II Loja Finished 2-2 15 1.45 5.25 7 -2.25%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Conil CF Finished 1-2 14 2.06 3.3 3.45 -7.26%
11:00 Utrera Coria CF Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.15 3.2 -6.93%
11:00 EDMF Churra Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-1 15 3.25 3.48 2.216 -4.43%
11:00 Azuqueca CD Torrijos Finished 3-2 12 1.504 4.25 5.5 -7.58%
11:00 CD Ariznabarra JD Somorrostro Finished 1-2 14 2.93 2.95 2.5 -7.43%
11:00 Burladés Pena Sport Finished 2-2 14 2.55 3.4 2.7 -5.36%
11:15 Polideportivo Almeria El Ejido Finished 1-4 13 2.1 3.42 3.25 -7.09%
11:15 FC Cartagena II UCAM Murcia II Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.25 2.7 -7.24%
11:15 Jerez CP Valdivia Finished 4-1 15 1.4 4.75 8 -4.74%
11:30 UD Logrones II Casalarreina CF Finished 1-0 12 1.6 3.95 9.5 1.69%
11:30 CD Valdefierro Real Zaragoza B Finished 3-3 14 5 3.8 1.61 -7.77%
12:00 Union Guimar Gran Tarajal Finished 2-3 14 3 3.5 2.3 -5.11%
12:00 Santa Brigida CD Buzanada Finished 1-2 15 2.55 3.25 2.75 -5.97%
12:00 Atletico Tacoronte Panaderia Finished 5-0 14 2.51 3.3 2.65 -7.30%
15:30 Navalcarnero AD Union Adarve Finished 3-2 14 2.45 3.1 3.25 -3.70%
15:30 Villanueva CF SD Borja Finished 2-3 15 2.88 3.1 2.5 -6.52%
15:45 CD Corellano Pamplona Finished 1-3 14 2.6 3.08 2.75 -6.80%
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes CD Choco Finished 1-0 14 3 3.16 2.45 -5.48%
16:00 UD Ourense SD Compostela Finished 1-0 15 5.4 3.84 1.62 -5.92%
16:00 Caudal Deportivo CD Colunga Finished 4-0 15 1.154 6.85 17 -6.66%
16:00 Ceares Real Aviles Finished 2-3 15 1.555 3.85 6 -6.50%
16:00 SD Torina CD Cayon Finished 1-0 15 3.68 3.55 1.99 -5.30%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Ribamontan Al Mar CF Finished 3-1 15 1.21 6 13 -6.55%
16:00 Granollers Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 2-2 15 2.3 3.07 3.15 -7.23%
16:00 Peralada FC Vilafranca Finished 1-0 14 2.9 3.06 2.45 -7.39%
16:00 San Roque Lepe CA Antoniano Finished 1-2 13 2.5 3.1 2.73 -8.16%
16:00 Calamocha Cuarte Industrial Finished 0-1 15 2.875 3.35 2.5 -4.43%
16:00 Utebo FC Atlético Monzon Finished 1-0 14 2.06 3.35 3.65 -5.47%
16:00 UB Conquense CF La Roda Finished 1-0 15 1.53 4.15 5.9 -6.02%
16:00 CD Madridejos CD Pedroneras Finished 1-0 13 2.65 3.2 2.53 -7.84%
16:00 Toledo UD Almansa Finished 5-0 15 1.222 6 12 -6.40%
16:00 CD Roda Recambios Colon Finished 1-1 14 1.65 3.8 5.35 -5.32%
16:30 UE Vilassar de Mar Figueres Finished 1-1 14 2.12 3.22 3.54 -6.08%
17:00 UD Paiosaco Arosa Finished 0-4 15 3.18 3.2 2.2 -7.54%
17:00 Rapido Bouzas Bergantinos Finished 3-1 12 2.15 3.34 3.25 -6.73%
17:00 SD Gernika Club CD Basconia Finished 0-1 15 1.63 3.7 6.25 -4.19%
17:00 Sestao River Pasaia KE Finished 1-0 15 1.47 4.2 7.7 -4.60%
17:00 Sant Andreu UE Castelldefels Finished 1-1 15 1.571 3.92 5.8 -6.02%
17:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 UE Sants Finished 2-0 15 1.4 4.6 8 -5.36%
17:00 Crevillente Silla Finished 1-0 14 2.16 3.35 3.65 -3.42%
17:00 Olimpic Xativa UD Alzira Finished 0-1 15 2.89 3 2.5 -7.35%
17:00 CF La Roda Recambios Colon Finished 1-1 1 1.63 3.62 4.9 -8.58%
17:00 Vilamarxant Atzeneta UE Finished 0-2 15 3.45 3.2 2.22 -5.02%
17:00 Becerril UD Santa Marta Finished 1-0 14 2.65 3.15 2.6 -7.36%
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana Arandina CF Finished 1-3 15 2.05 3.24 3.86 -5.26%
17:00 Real Burgos CD Cristo Atletico Finished 0-1 12 2.75 3.14 2.5 -7.59%
17:00 El Palo Almeria II Finished 2-1 15 2.1 3.45 3.2 -7.28%
17:00 Huetor Tajar Real Jaen Finished 2-2 9 7 4.8 1.4 -6.15%
17:00 Los Barrios Xerez Deportivo Finished 2-0 14 2.65 3.2 2.7 -5.68%
17:00 Xerez CD Lucena Finished 0-2 10 2.95 3.2 2.336 -7.37%
17:00 FC Cartagena Mazarron Finished 1-1 12 2.85 3.2 2.38 -7.71%
17:00 CD Minera Olimpico Totana Finished 1-0 14 1.94 3.5 3.6 -7.32%
17:00 Villanovense CD Coria Finished 0-0 15 1.69 3.55 5.25 -6.00%
17:00 CDFC La Calzada CP Calasancio Finished 1-2 15 1.74 3.75 4.8 -4.74%
17:30 Puente Genil CD Roda Finished 5-1 14 2.11 3.4 3.5 -5.10%
18:00 Xerez Deportivo Lucena 3 2.75 3.15 2.8 -3.68%
18:30 Ciudad de Murcia Huercal-Overa CF Finished 1-1 15 2.52 3.3 2.775 -5.68%
13:00 Vaxjo Women Orebro Women Finished 2-1 13 2.8 3.34 2.46 -5.93%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Kristianstads Women Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3.16 3.24 -5.65%
15:00 Rosengard Women Linkopings Women Finished 3-3 15 1.37 5 8.4 -4.67%
16:00 Eskilstuna United Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Finished 1-0 15 1.49 4.44 7.5 -2.88%
12:00 Tegs SK BK Forward Finished 3-0 15 1.43 5.65 6.5 -2.93%
14:00 Carlstad United Umea FC Finished 2-1 16 2.6 3.9 2.41 -5.30%
14:00 Gefle IF Akropolis IF Finished 2-3 13 2.75 4 2.49 -1.50%
14:00 Karlslunds IF Bodens BK Finished 2-5 16 1.57 4.45 5.25 -4.96%
16:00 Vasalunds IF Linkoping City Finished 0-3 14 3.2 4.45 2 -3.59%
16:00 Kristianstads FF Atvidabergs Finished 1-2 16 2.21 3.95 2.95 -4.27%
12:00 Enkopings SK IFK Stocksund Finished 3-3 13 3.5 4.35 2.35 6.26%
12:00 Gamla Upsala Sundbybergs IK