• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Oct 2019

16 Oct 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:35 Central Cordoba Santiago Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-0 15 4.2 3.26 2.1 -2.06%
19:30 Club Atletico Fenix Club Comunicaciones Finished 0-3 15 3.12 2.74 2.91 -2.83%
00:00 Chacarita Juniors Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 15 2.28 2.95 3.6 -5.25%
19:30 CA Barracas Central CA Temperley Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.2 3.56 -3.65%
12:30 Ararat Yerevan II Junior Sevan Finished 0-0 11 3.32 4.2 2.04 -2.87%
12:30 BKMA Yerevan Masis FC Finished 1-0 11 1.1 17 23 -1.13%
12:30 Torpedo Yerevan West Armenia Finished 1-2 13 11.25 8.4 4.5 132.47%
12:30 FK Van Ani Yerevan Finished 5-0 8 1.01 21 39 -5.96%
14:00 FC Smorgon Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-4 5 6.55 4.333 1.444 -7.06%
19:00 Atletico PR U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 4-1 15 3.22 3.5 2.24 -4.10%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.571 4.13 5.75 -5.00%
19:00 Chapecoense U20 Vitoria BA U20 Finished 2-3 15 2.23 3.3 3.23 -5.75%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.4 4.65 8.8 -4.12%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.78 3.42 3.05 2.04%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-2 15 2.19 3.55 3.04 -6.30%
19:00 Gremio RS U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 3-4 15 3.38 3.65 2.2 -2.38%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.91 3.74 2.3 -4.38%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 2-0 15 1.51 4.4 7.1 -2.95%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.42 4.54 7.1 -6.13%
19:30 Canedense U20 Pires do Rio U20 3 1.04 11 22 -8.92%
19:30 Abadia U20 Belavistense U20 3 1.45 4.38 5.05 -10.39%
19:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-2 14 4.3 3.1 2.21 -0.76%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Comercial SP Finished 2-0 14 2.9 3 2.6 -5.91%
19:30 Linense SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 3-1 14 4.65 3.38 1.85 -4.89%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:15 CS Alagoano Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-2 15 3.78 3.4 2.16 -2.12%
23:15 Gremio RS Bahia BA Finished 0-1 15 1.52 4.3 7.1 -3.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 America Mineiro MG Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 16 1.769 3.2 6.3 -3.52%
01:30 Bragantino SP Oeste SP Finished 2-2 16 1.38 5.05 9.5 -2.72%
01:30 CRB Operario PR Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.1 3.4 -4.05%
01:30 Sao Bento SP Coritiba PR Finished 1-2 16 3.38 2.98 2.5 -3.05%
00:00 Aruba     Jamaica Finished 0-6 14 22 8 1.154 -3.57%
00:15 Dominican Republic     Montserrat Finished 0-0 15 1.5 4.6 8.3 -0.45%
00:30 Canada     USA Finished 2-0 15 3.5 3.45 2.23 -2.34%
00:30 Cayman Islands     Saint Martin Finished 1-0 13 1.74 4.46 5.5 1.96%
01:00 Anguilla     Puerto Rico Finished 2-3 13 13 6.75 1.222 -4.16%
02:30 Mexico     Panama Finished 3-1 15 1.21 7.5 16 -2.18%
01:30 Penarol Women     Colo Colo Women Finished 2-2 11 7.5 4.98 1.42 -3.69%
01:30 Estudiantes De Caracas Women     Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 1-4 12 34 11 1.1333 -0.27%
00:30 Antofagasta Audax Italiano Finished 1-0 16 1.736 4.333 5 -0.68%
22:30 Union La Calera Universidad Catolica Finished 1-0 16 3.78 3.2 2.15 -4.05%
03:00 AD San Carlos Limon FC Finished 2-2 15 1.48 5.1 6.65 -2.17%
22:05 AD Grecia Santos de Guapiles Finished 3-1 15 2.688 3.78 2.74 -0.15%
19:45 Corby Town Histon Finished 4-1
19:45 Romford Grays Athletic 7 3.75 4.05 1.8 -6.47%
19:45 Farnborough Town Wimborne Town Finished 2-1 12 2.535 3.7 2.545 -5.45%
19:45 Tiverton Town Yate Town Finished 0-2 10 1.36 6.2 7.5 -2.90%
18:30 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Kassel Finished 2-2 14 2.6 3.84 2.38 -6.12%
18:30 Staaken Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-2 14 1.57 4.62 4.9 -5.44%
18:15 Holzwickeder SC ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-3 15 2.57 3.75 2.384 -7.00%
18:00 FC Eddersheim VfB Giessen 13 3.36 4 2.15 -1.26%
18:00 Morlautern Wormatia Worms 7 5.05 4.54 1.555 -5.78%
18:00 Reichenbach FC Nottingen 10 12 5.9 1.27 -3.87%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SV Lippstadt 08 12 2.45 3.65 2.7 -4.99%
18:30 Kapellen-Erft Kleve 9 3.3 4.3 1.89 -6.08%
18:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Rot Weiss Oberhausen 12 12 6.7 1.205 -5.88%
19:00 SF Friedrichsdorf TSV Steinbach 6 29 17 1.03 -6.03%
15:00 Bayern Alzenau SC Freiburg II Finished 1-0 15 2.625 3.85 2.5 -3.91%
Greece ‐ Cup
14:00 Eolikos Mytilinis Niki Volos Finished 1-0 3 4.52 3.58 1.74 -7.00%
22:30 INFOP FC CD Marathon Finished 0-1 15 4.68 4.55 1.83 2.05%
11:30 Guardian Angel Panjim 7 1.635 4.45 5.25 -2.61%
09:30 Persija Jakarta Semen Padang Finished 1-2 13 1.74 5 15 18.85%
12:30 PSM Makassar Arema Cronus Finished 6-2 15 1.808 3.8 4.5 -3.71%
10:00 CSMS Iasi     Foresta Suceava Finished 6-1 5 1.425 4.333 6 -9.03%
13:30 Sepahan Esfahan     Navad Urmia 3 1.5333 4.05 5.95 -6.29%
15:00 US Monastirienne     CS Sfaxien 7 2.9 3.22 2.42 -6.42%
15:30 FC Koln II     Eupen 5 2.145 3.94 2.86 -6.51%
00:30 Peru     Uruguay Finished 1-1 16 2.68 3 3 -3.83%
01:00 Bolivia     Haiti Finished 3-1 16 2.19 3.52 4.33 2.92%
13:00 Montenegro U17     Albania U17
16:30 Austria U18     England U18 Finished 2-3 8 4.33 3.7 1.81 -5.10%
00:00 Mexico U22     Argentina U23 Finished 1-1 7 2.73 3.6 2.42 -5.42%
Iran ‐ Cup
13:50 Shahr Khodrou Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-1 14 1.9 3.5 5.3 -0.07%
14:20 Zob Ahan Mes Kerman Finished 2-4 12 1.496 4.15 7 -4.97%
14:30 Shahin Bushehr Saipa Karadj Finished 2-0 14 3.46 3.24 2.25 -4.04%
12:20 Shahrdari Bam Besat Kermanshah Full Time 1-1 6 1.6667 3.64 5.1 -6.61%
12:30 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Melli Hafari Full Time 2-3 7 1.57 3.55 6.25 -7.29%
12:30 Choka Talesh Mes Shahre Babak 6 1.8 3.46 4.76 -5.18%
13:00 Naft Gachsaran Sardar Bukan Full Time 1-2 6 1.46 4.04 6.5 -7.94%
05:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Setagaya Sfida women 1 2.15 3.1 3.2 -9.11%
11:00 Kenya Police Modern Coast Full Time 2-0 10 2.375 3.22 2.85 -7.62%
11:00 Nakumatt Migori Full Time 1-2 10 2.045 3.26 3.42 -8.10%
13:00 Ushuru Vihiga Bullets Full Time 2-2 8 1.68 3.5 4.75 -8.38%
13:00 Nairobi Stima Nairobi City Stars Full Time 1-2 10 2.6 3.2 2.65 -6.93%
13:00 Kibera Black Stars Bidco Full Time 0-1 8 4.45 3.34 1.775 -8.05%
13:00 Shabana Vihiga United Full Time 3-2 10 2.67 3.2 2.7 -5.43%
13:00 Fortune Sacco FC Talanta Full Time 0-0 10 3.38 3.48 2.275 -2.23%
13:00 Administration Police Coast Stima Full Time 0-2 10 1.785 3.44 4.45 -7.03%
13:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Eldoret Full Time 3-2 10 1.616 3.92 4.7 -7.98%
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II BFA Vilnius Finished 1-1 2 2.05 4 2.75 -9.21%
16:00 FK Siauliai Trakai II Finished 2-2 9 1.425 6 6.75 -1.63%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 4-0
17:30 Vilniaus Vytis Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 15-1 3 1.111 15 24.5 -0.75%
22:00 Diriangen Las Sabanas Finished 4-0 9 2.05 3.4 3.5 -6.34%
23:30 Managua FC Chinandega Finished 3-3 11 1.571 3.95 5.75 -5.98%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:45 Cristobal Colon Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-3 12 5.25 4.24 1.6 -4.88%
09:00 Kaya Green Archers United Finished 3-1 7 1.285 6.05 8.1 -6.28%
12:00 Ceres La Salle Mendiola FC Finished 3-0 7 1.1 16 28 -0.73%
Poland ‐ Cup
13:55 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Blonianka Blonie 1 1.833 4 3.1 -10.57%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Metaloglobus Finished 1-1 15 3 2.95 2.62 -5.12%
13:00 Concordia Chiajna Dunarea Calarasi Finished 1-0 16 2.375 3.25 3.15 -4.42%
13:00 Mioveni Sportul Snagov Finished 2-1 15 1.14 7.75 17.5 -5.96%
13:00 CSM Resita Gloria Buzău Finished 2-1 16 3.1 3.45 2.25 -5.38%
13:00 Juventus Bucharest Miercurea Ciuc Finished 0-1 16 3.9 3.3 2.01 -5.39%
13:00 Farul Constanta Universitatea Cluj Finished 3-2 16 5 3.75 2.7 19.47%
13:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu Ripensia Timisoara Finished 0-0 16 3.15 3.75 2.11 -5.49%
13:00 Rapid Bucharest Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-0 16 2.07 3.25 3.6 -6.42%
13:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu FC Arges Finished 2-1 5 3.5 3.35 2.08 -6.10%
17:30 Turnu Magurele UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.3 2.9 -5.30%
15:50 Al-Nahda Ohod Madina Finished 2-1 14 2.41 3.125 3.16 -4.89%
15:55 Al Najoom Al-Ain FC Finished 0-1 14 3.01 3 2.88 -1.26%
16:15 Al Taqadom Al Shoalah Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.4 2.575 -6.29%
16:35 Al Ansar Medina Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 1-1 13 3.25 3.1 2.3 -6.11%
16:40 Jeddah Club Al Kawkab Finished 0-2 14 2.75 3.2 2.59 -5.86%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
15:00 Aluminij Koper Finished 1-0 16 1.85 3.94 5.5 2.44%
18:00 Nafta Rudar Velenje Finished 2-1 16 2.81 3.75 2.49 -2.36%
14:30 Moroka Swallows TS Galaxy Finished 1-2 11 2.75 3.04 2.85 -4.17%
14:30 Real Kings Uthongathi FC Finished 1-2 11 2.92 2.97 2.77 -3.86%
14:30 Royal Eagles Mbombela United Finished 1-0 11 2.7 3.02 2.82 -5.31%
15:30 Tudelano CD Calahorra Finished 1-0 15 2.63 3.1 2.995 -3.54%
17:00 UD Poblense AE Prat Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.63 4.28 6.5 -0.10%
18:30 SCD Durango Izarra Finished 1-4 15 2.87 3.25 2.685 -2.78%
19:00 Unionistas Salamanca Mostoles Finished 3-2 15 1.8 3.62 4.4 -5.58%
19:30 SD Compostela Coruxo Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 2.79 3.25 2.704 -3.47%
20:00 Real Murcia CF Talavera Finished 1-0 15 1.94 3.76 5.25 2.89%
20:00 Fuenlabrada Real Zaragoza Finished 2-1 16 2.435 3.24 3.5 -0.50%
09:00 Biik Kazygurt Women     Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-5 15 6.25 4.9 1.46 -4.67%
17:00 Brondby IF Women     Glasgow City Women Finished 0-2 14 1.9 4 3.98 -2.68%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 6-0 13 1.02 26 201 -2.33%
17:30 Slavia Prague Women     Arsenal Women Finished 2-5 15 9.7 6.2 1.26 -5.49%
18:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women     Lyon Women Finished 0-4 14 501 67 1.03 1.24%
19:00 Manchester City Women     Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-1 15 2.17 3.6 3.35 -3.58%
19:30 Breidablik Women     Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-4 14 126 29 1.05 0.52%
00:00 El Paso Locomotive Portland Timbers II Finished 4-1 13 1.66 4.2 4.88 -4.34%
20:00 Danubio FC Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.58 3.52 -2.77%
20:00 CA Boston River CA Progreso Postponed 16 2.816 3.4 2.6 -3.27%
20:00 Cerro Largo Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 2-0 15 1.9 3.56 4.07 -5.03%
20:00 CA Cerro CA River Plate Finished 3-2 15 3.45 3.3 2.6 2.30%
17:00 Mar de Fondo CA Artigas 7 1.696 3.75 4.45 -7.49%
20:15 Alto Peru Rocha 7 7.5 4.98 1.35 -6.97%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
21:00 Carabobo Estudiantes de Merida Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.392 3.34 3.05 -4.34%
21:00 Metropolitanos Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 0-1 14 1.93 3.7 4.35 -1.80%
21:00 Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira Finished 0-3 14 2.37 3.155 3.2 -4.89%
21:00 Zulia FC Deportivo Lara Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.664 3.125 3.3 0.16%
22:00 Monagas SC Angostura Finished (pen.) 1-2 13 1.533 5.7 10.5 8.34%
23:00 Puerto Cabello Trujillanos Valera Finished 2-2 14 2.14 3.5 3.3 -5.31%
Data from 13 Nov 2019, 05:13
16.176548957825
Disable AdBlockPlus