• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Dec 2019

13 Dec 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Djibouti     Eritrea Finished 0-3 12 2.31 3.18 3.76 -1.31%
13:00 Somalia     Burundi Finished 0-1 13 3.25 3.35 2.71 2.54%
18:00 Partizani Tirana KF Tirana Finished 1-2 10 1.57 3.88 6.5 -4.63%
00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Colon de Santa Fe Finished 2-1 16 1.666 3.86 5.55 -3.80%
20:10 CA Independiente Newells Old Boys Finished 2-3 16 2.21 3.1 4.05 -2.15%
08:30 Brisbane Roar Western United FC Finished 0-2 17 2.57 3.7 2.92 -0.18%
07:00 Newcastle Jets U21 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 0-0 12 1.925 4.58 3.7 -0.80%
11:15 Perth Glory Women Canberra United Women Finished 1-1 15 3.8 4.04 2.05 0.15%
13:15 Al Ahli Manama Busaiteen Finished 1-2 15 1.83 4.66 5.5 6.06%
15:00 East Riffa Al Najma Manama Finished 2-0 15 2.11 4.75 9.5 26.63%
15:45 Al Hadd Al-Muharraq SC Finished 4-1 15 2.86 3.5 2.45 -4.17%
19:30 Roeselare Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-2 15 3.2 3.7 2.28 -2.09%
18:30 Eupen U21 Royal Charleroi U21 9 2 4.2 3.15 -5.26%
19:00 U.R. Namur Verlaine Finished 4-1 2 2.55 3.5 2.25 -10.90%
19:30 Kortrijk Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-2 16 2.14 3.85 3.85 1.34%
19:00 Anderlecht Women KRC Genk Women Finished 4-0 13 1.29 5.5 10 -5.39%
19:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KAA Gent Women Postponed 8 33 15 1.06 -3.88%
00:00 Guabira Montero Sports Boys Warnes Finished 0-0 15 2.6 3.76 2.744 -1.48%
00:30 Club Aurora Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-2 15 6.45 4.82 1.47 -4.10%
00:30 The Strongest Oriente Petrolero Finished 2-0 15 1.062 14.75 32 -3.91%
22:00 River Plate U20     Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 1-2 14 3 3.3 2.43 -4.57%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Botev Vratsa Finished 1-1 15 2.19 3.45 3.55 -2.74%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 HNK Gorica Inter Zapresic Finished 1-1 15 1.42 7.5 17 11.56%
17:00 Doxa Katokopias Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 2-6 15 2.75 3.7 5 19.92%
16:00 Othellos Athienou Ermis Aradippou Finished 1-3 10 4.75 3.7 2.65 16.53%
17:00 Mlada Boleslav Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-3 15 2.24 3.6 3.15 -4.00%
18:00 AaB Aalborg Nordsjaelland Finished 1-3 17 2.12 3.85 3.34 -2.99%
01:15 Santa Tecla CD FAS Finished 1-1 15 2.32 3.2 3.5 -2.84%
19:45 Charlton Athletic Hull City Finished 2-2 16 4.05 3.76 1.9524 -2.44%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Leicester U23 Finished 3-1 14 3.7 3.96 1.9 -4.68%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-0 14 3.22 3.94 2.29 -0.10%
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 3-3 14 3.65 3.85 1.95 -4.45%
13:00 Watford U23 Millwall U23 Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.98 2.765 -1.28%
19:00 Hull City U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 1-1 14 3.5 4.06 1.97 -3.81%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Nantes II Montpellier II Finished 2-2 11 2.055 3.32 3.6 -6.16%
18:30 Annecy FC Louhans-Cuiseaux Postponed 6 2.256 3.2 3.08 -7.44%
17:00 Dunkerque Boulogne Finished 1-1 15 1.96 3.42 4.32 -3.30%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 3-1 15 2.085 3.4 3.86 -3.18%
19:00 Creteil Concarneau Finished 4-2 15 1.89 3.24 5 -3.64%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Beziers Postponed 15 2.7 3.2 3.125 -0.29%
19:00 Laval Avranches Finished 3-0 15 2.38 2.96 3.54 -3.89%
19:00 Red Star 93 Quevilly Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.32 3.9 -3.27%
19:00 SC Toulon Lyon Duchere Finished 1-1 14 4.08 3.38 2.08 -2.13%
19:00 Villefranche Bastia CA Finished 4-1 15 1.79 3.4 5.2 -4.31%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Lille Montpellier Finished 2-1 17 1.87 3.54 5.25 -0.77%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Chambly Thelle Chamois Niortais Finished 3-2 15 2.375 2.96 3.64 -3.25%
19:00 Clermont Le Havre Finished 2-1 15 2.67 3.02 3.15 -2.26%
19:00 Le Mans US Orleans Finished 3-2 15 2.68 3.35 2.79 -2.92%
19:00 Lorient Auxerre Finished 1-0 15 1.68 3.7 6.35 -2.25%
19:00 Nancy Chateauroux Finished 2-1 15 1.79 3.4 6 -1.91%
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Caen Finished 2-1 15 3.15 2.93 2.7 -2.83%
19:00 Sochaux Grenoble Foot Finished 1-1 15 2.68 2.81 3.45 -1.85%
19:00 Valenciennes Paris FC Finished 1-0 15 2.375 2.93 3.56 -4.15%
19:30 TSG Hoffenheim Augsburg Finished 2-4 17 2 4.1 4.8 5.02%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-0 17 2.94 3.58 2.95 4.34%
17:30 VfL Bochum Hannover 96 Finished 2-1 17 2.58 3.5 2.99 -0.77%
18:00 Preussen Munster FC Magdeburg Finished 2-0 15 4.75 4.4 1.68 -3.20%
18:15 FFC Frankfurt Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 2-3 15 12 6.65 1.25 -3.26%
18:30 Hamm Utd Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 4-2 13 2.15 4 2.74 -7.41%
18:00 Greifswalder Torgelower Greif Finished 2-1 13 1.38 5.1 6.45 -7.04%
18:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tasmania Berlin Finished 3-2 13 1.25 7.5 11 -2.37%
18:00 Eilenburg SV Merseburg 99 Finished 2-1 13 2.045 4.12 3.68 -0.34%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Gutersloh 2000 Postponed 8 1.725 4.15 4.05 -6.33%
19:00 Harburger SC TSV Sasel 7 27 11.5 1.07 -5.53%
17:30 Altona 93 Hannover 96 II Postponed 14 2.79 3.66 2.45 -3.83%
17:30 VfB Auerbach VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-5 14 2.3 3.86 2.81 -4.74%
18:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-0 14 1.76 3.64 5.5 -2.41%
18:00 SC Verl Rot Weiss Oberhausen Postponed 12 2.37 3.75 2.75 -4.97%
18:30 Fortuna Koln SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-1 14 5.2 4.2 1.648 -3.59%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen VfB Homberg Finished 0-2 14 1.144 9.1 24 -2.50%
19:30 St Josephs Lincoln Red Imps Finished 2-1 11 2.74 3.7 2.25 -7.38%
15:00 PAE Kerkyra PAS Giannina Finished 0-4 11 12.75 5.25 1.285 -4.50%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Jamshedpur Finished 2-2 15 2.55 3.16 3.19 -2.16%
11:30 PSIS Semarang Semen Padang Finished 2-0 13 1.984 3.74 4.75 1.84%
11:30 Persija Jakarta Madura United Finished 4-0 15 1.97 3.84 4.53 1.13%
12:00 NK Belisce     Osijek II Finished 2-0 1 3.08 3.66 2.09 -7.10%
15:00 Salamanca CF UDS     Mineros de Zacatecas II Full Time 2-1 2 4.3 4 1.59 -10.03%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca II     Mineros de Zacatecas
16:30 Al Faisaly Amman     Al Jazeera Amman Finished 3-1 4 2.25 3.2 2.99 -8.37%
22:00 Deportivo Laferrere     Almirante Brown Finished 2-1 8 1.96 4.26 4.06 0.88%
23:00 Tepatitlan     Red Star 93 4 1.65 4.25 4.5 -5.98%
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Shahr Khodrou Finished 0-0 15 3.46 2.895 3 3.33%
12:00 Tractor Sazi Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-0 15 2.47 3.05 3.8 0.41%
13:10 Sepahan Esfahan Paykan Finished 2-0 13 1.504 3.92 7 -5.91%
19:30 Liffey Wanderers Cherry Orchard 10 1.7 4.35 4.333 -4.66%
09:15 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 0-1 10 21 9.5 1.225 3.18%
09:45 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Maccabi Tamra Finished 2-2 12 2.42 3.4 3.62 1.67%
10:00 Hapoel Herzliya Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 2-0 12 2.8 3.3 2.64 -3.75%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 1-1 11 2.03 3.58 3.8 -3.39%
10:45 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 2-2 12 6.8 4.24 1.69 2.60%
10:45 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Herzliya Finished 1-0 12 2.02 3.44 3.7 -5.30%
10:45 Sport Club Tira Ironi Tiberias Finished 0-0 11 2.12 3.64 4.3 2.15%
10:45 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 3-1 12 2.63 3.35 3.18 0.68%
11:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 1-2 11 4.34 3.52 1.936 -3.01%
11:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 0-1 11 1.71 3.95 5.1 -3.29%
11:00 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 0-1 11 2.45 3.58 2.96 -2.47%
11:15 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 2-0 12 2.97 3.2 2.45 -5.43%
12:00 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 1-0 11 1.64 4.46 7.4 3.19%
09:00 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 11 2.26 3.32 2.936 -7.77%
09:00 Otzma Holon Beitar Ramat Gan Full Time 1-1 10 3.45 3.5 1.99 -7.24%
09:15 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Maccabi Neve Shaanan Full Time 1-1 7 2.6 3.75 3.015 1.73%
10:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Hapoel Ironi Gedera Full Time 5-1 10 1.75 3.98 4.6 -3.85%
10:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham MS Shikun Hamizrach Full Time 1-1 8 3.5 3.46 2.23 -2.26%
10:30 FC Beitar Yavne Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 7 4.4 4.1 1.65 -7.17%
10:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Kfar Bara Full Time 2-1 8 1.416 4.62 7 -6.15%
10:45 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Beitar Petah Tikva 6 5 3.95 1.92 2.67%
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Nujeidat Ahmed 4 3.74 4 1.68 -10.12%
11:00 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat Hapoel Beit Shean 5 2.5 3.4 2.5 -8.60%
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 10 2.9 3.4 2.7 -0.92%
11:00 Moadon Zeirey Rahat SC Beer Sheva 4 11.5 9 1.4 9.61%
11:00 MS Tzeirey Shimshon Bnei Taibe 4 1.405 4.94 5.5 -8.76%
11:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot SC Dimona 4 8.6 6 1.21 -9.86%
11:00 Ironi Nesher Bnei Kafar Qara Unite 5 2.5 4.26 3.6 9.59%
11:15 Hapoel Qalansawe SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 4 1.375 4.78 5.75 -9.94%
11:20 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 4 4.38 4.3 1.54 -9.93%
11:30 Ironi Kiryat Gat Bney Eilat FC Full Time 2-4 6 3.22 3.75 1.96 -8.04%
11:30 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Ironi Beit Dagan 9 3.2 3.56 2.3 -2.74%
12:00 Hapoel Bueine Tzeirey Sakhnin 9 1.42 4.38 7.1 -6.84%
12:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Faradis Abdelal Full Time 0-2 8 4.48 4.06 2.07 4.97%
12:15 Ironi Bnei Kabul Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 2-0 9 3.08 3.4 2.3 -5.09%
13:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-0 14 2.265 3.44 3.93 1.35%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 1-0 13 1.448 5.15 6.95 -2.79%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-2 14 3.33 3.14 2.645 0.32%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-1 14 2.14 3.34 3.8 -2.90%
13:00 Kfar Kasem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 2-1 14 1.685 3.9 4.92 -5.05%
13:30 Sampdoria U19 Genoa U19 Finished 1-0 13 3.65 3.64 2.05 -3.52%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Chievo Juve Stabia Finished 2-3 15 1.64 3.88 8.3 1.22%
15:30 SO Armee Academie de Fad Finished 1-2 13 2.85 2.9 2.63 -7.06%
00:00 Mount Pleasant Dunbeholden Finished 2-1 14 1.77 4.2 6.9 5.49%
13:00 Swieqi Fgura United Finished 3-2 4 1.57 4.26 4.2 -9.89%
15:15 Naxxar Lions F.C. St George Cospicua Finished 1-1 7 1.2 6.2 13 -6.68%
13:00 Birkirkara FC Sirens Finished 2-0 14 2.5 3.4 2.65 -6.67%
13:00 Santa Lucia Balzan Youths Finished 0-3 15 3.73 3.52 2.02 -4.51%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Gzira United Finished 2-0 15 2.92 3.38 2.325 -6.40%
16:00 Raja Mellal HUSA Agadir Finished 1-3 15 4.2 3.28 2.09 -2.10%
19:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-2 15 1.75 4.8 4.12 -2.20%
19:00 De Graafschap Telstar Finished 2-2 15 1.48 4.84 6.5 -3.49%
19:00 Volendam MVV Maastricht Finished 4-1 15 1.34 6.2 8 -3.15%
19:00 Helmond Sport Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-2 15 6.5 4.85 1.5 -2.60%
19:00 Jong Utrecht FC Eindhoven Finished 2-2 15 2.07 4 3.18 -4.54%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Dordrecht Finished 0-1 15 2 4.2 3.34 -3.61%
19:00 NAC Breda Den Bosch Finished 1-2 15 1.65 4.333 4.8 -4.32%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Almere City Finished 2-3 15 1.88 4.14 3.7 -4.19%
19:00 Roda JC Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-2 15 1.77 4.15 4.25 -3.96%
19:00 FC Oss SBV Excelsior Finished 0-2 15 3.78 4.1 1.85 -4.67%
19:00 Heerenveen Willem II Finished 1-2 16 2.01 4.2 4.55 4.67%
15:00 MFM FC Akwa United Finished 3-0 4 2.08 2.92 3.88 -7.49%
13:05 Mrbat Bahla Finished 0-1 15 3.184 3.4 2.2 -5.90%
14:15 Muscat Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-1 15 5.7 4.35 1.584 -3.53%
16:00 Al Nassr FC Al-Rustaq Finished 0-2 15 1.91 3.6 4.08 -4.44%
16:00 Saham Club Sohar Finished 4-1 15 3.8 3.42 2.04 -4.38%
12:30 Markaz Balata Hilal Al Quds Finished 2-0 12 1.91 3.4 3.9 -6.90%
13:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Al Birah Institution Finished 1-1 11 2.05 2.875 4 -7.89%
13:00 Thagafi Tulkarem Ahli Al Khalil Finished 0-2 12 2.6 3.25 2.6 -7.14%
17:00 Arka Gdynia Zaglebie Lubin Finished 2-1 16 3.24 3.37 2.31 -3.69%
19:30 Wisla Krakow Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-0 16 3.25 3.52 2.35 -1.70%
15:00 Academico Viseu Cova de Piedade Finished 4-1 15 1.72 3.72 5.5 -3.10%
17:15 FC Porto B GD Chaves Finished 1-1 15 3 3.48 2.35 -4.42%
18:00 Benfica B SC Varzim Finished 3-3 15 2.5 3.34 2.97 -3.48%
20:30 Portimonense Rio Ave Finished 1-1 16 3 3.3 2.64 -1.49%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Sepsi Finished 1-2 15 1.83 3.55 5.35 -1.48%
16:45 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 2-1 15 1.83 4 5 0.36%
14:30 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Fateh Finished 1-0 15 2.415 3.68 2.9 -2.97%
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Mbombela United Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.15 3.35 -5.70%
20:00 Alaves CD Leganes Finished 1-1 17 2.664 3.1 3.52 1.83%
20:00 Numancia Girona Finished 2-0 15 3.06 3.1 2.61 -3.15%
19:15 CD Ferriolense CD Constancia de Inca Finished 1-0 14 3.45 3.25 2.08 -7.26%
19:00 Grasshopper Lausanne Sport Finished 1-2 15 3.74 3.8 3.75 25.44%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Altay Izmir Adana Demirspor Finished 1-0 15 2.89 3.17 2.62 -4.14%
17:30 Alanyaspor Antalyaspor Finished 0-0 16 1.68 4.08 5.5 -2.17%
10:00 FC Lviv U21 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Finished 1-0 9 2.205 3.8 3.6 0.56%
12:40 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Al Taawon Club Finished 3-1 14 2.11 3.62 3.18 -6.07%
12:40 Al Thaid Al Bataeh Finished 2-1 15 3.38 3.66 2.36 0.72%
12:45 Al Hamriyah Dubba Al-Husun Finished 0-1 15 3.27 3.6 2.09 -5.84%
19:45 Caernarfon Town Airbus UK Broughton Finished 5-0 15 1.29 6.55 10 -2.71%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids Gap Connahs Quay Finished 2-0 15 3.63 3.76 2 -3.98%
20:00 Barry Town The New Saints Finished 1-4 15 6.3 4.78 1.54 -1.70%
19:30 Llanelli Goytre United 2 2.44 3.7 2.49 -7.55%
Data from 21 Jan 2020, 18:26
20.226217985153
Disable AdBlockPlus