• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Jan 2020

13 Jan 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:15 United Arab Emirates U23     North Korea U23 Finished 2-0 15 1.485 4.3 7.75 -3.38%
13:15 Jordan U23     Vietnam U23 Finished 0-0 15 3.65 3.07 2.44 -0.95%
14:00 MO Bejaia JSM Bejaia Finished 2-3 12 2.41 3.2 3.18 -4.02%
01:00 Atletico Huracan     Universitario Deportes Finished 1-2 11 1.98 3.35 4.2 -4.00%
07:00 Canberra United Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-4 12 4.9 4.8 1.56 -5.07%
18:30 Lokeren U21 Roeselare U21 Finished 3-0 8 1.6 5 4.7 -3.64%
18:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 2-0 8 1.96 4.2 3.3 -4.88%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 1-2 8 5.15 4.64 1.49 -7.48%
19:00 Lommel U21 Oostende U21 Finished 4-2 8 4.02 4.75 1.85 0.02%
19:00 Union Saint Gilloise U21 Reserves Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 1-0 8 5.25 4.54 1.6 -3.45%
19:15 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 1-1 8 9.5 6.25 1.59 11.83%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Forca E Luz RN Finished 1-1 15 1.5 4 7 -5.62%
00:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 5-0 12 1.235 6.5 14 -3.38%
17:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Finished 1-0 13 1.37 5.15 8.5 -4.01%
18:00 CRB U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 3.44 3.65 2 -6.07%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 2-1 14 1.816 4.1 4.3 -2.64%
19:00 Botafogo SP U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished (pen.) 2-1 14 1.833 3.75 4.4 -3.80%
20:30 Tupi MG U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 1-2 14 5.2 4.7 1.83 5.09%
21:00 Londrina U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 2.46 3.5 3 -2.49%
22:00 Mirassol SP U20 Joinville U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.8 3.95 3.95 -5.83%
23:00 Corinthians SP U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 3-1 14 1.42 5.35 7.7 -2.06%
23:00 Parana U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-3 14 5.5 4.5 1.575 -3.75%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-0 15 2.855 3.5 2.37 -5.47%
15:00 Wadi Degla El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-1 15 3.25 2.98 2.5 -4.15%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Tamworth 7 2.95 4 2.104 -6.04%
13:00 Reading U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-3 14 6.1 5.55 1.43 -4.16%
13:00 Swansea U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 5-1 14 1.7 5.55 4.2 -0.65%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Leicester U23 Finished 0-1 14 3.35 3.84 2.05 -4.46%
19:00 Derby County U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-2 14 1.74 4.86 5.25 2.99%
19:00 Everton U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 3-3 14 2.65 3.8 2.65 -1.76%
19:00 Liverpool U23 Southampton U23 Finished 5-0 14 1.5 5.35 7 0.36%
19:00 Sunderland U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 0-4 14 6.85 5.15 1.4 -5.16%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.25 3.85 2.9 -4.67%
13:00 Charlton U23 Millwall U23 Finished 0-2 10 2.35 3.82 2.755 -4.79%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 1-2 14 4.32 4.3 1.85 -0.46%
14:00 Burnley U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 2-0 14 1.61 4.25 5.3 -4.31%
19:45 Aveley FC Bury Town 7 1.95 3.75 3.5 -6.12%
19:45 Stourbridge Royston Town Postponed 14 2.6 3.96 2.36 -5.74%
19:45 Hitchin Town Leiston Abandoned 14 2 4 3.3 -5.04%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Lorient Caen Finished 2-1 15 1.727 3.55 6.05 -2.54%
14:00 Levadiakos Platanias Finished 1-0 12 1.875 3.5 4.3 -4.91%
10:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     GKS Katowice Finished 1-4 10 4.5 4 1.73 -4.79%
13:00 Viktoria Koln     Astra Giurgiu Finished 4-1 12 2.3 3.84 2.8 -4.97%
13:00 Shabab Al Ordon     Al Ramtha SC
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena     Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-3 13 1.65 4.3 5.1 -3.35%
14:30 Oostende     St Gallen Finished 2-3 15 2.9 3.92 2.256 -4.14%
14:30 Videoton     Sion Finished 1-1 14 2.99 3.64 2.95 5.47%
15:00 Basel     VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-2 15 2.15 4.1 3.1 -3.06%
15:00 Aragua     CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 3-0 12 1.45 6.3 9.5 4.86%
17:15 Mtibwa Sugar     Simba Finished 1-0 8 6.5 3.75 1.54 -6.53%
18:00 Llaneros Guanare     Trujillanos Valera Finished 2-1 13 2.71 3.65 2.5 -4.12%
19:00 Llaneros FC     Trujillanos Valera 2 2.4 3.8 2.48 -7.67%
21:00 SER Caxias RS     Sao Luiz RS Finished 2-1 14 1.91 4.6 5.1 6.72%
21:20 Mineros de Guayana     Bolivar Finished 1-2
23:00 Campinense     Santa Cruz PE 5 3.5 3.76 1.904 -7.14%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 12 2.86 2.875 2.96 -3.41%
10:30 Naghsh Jahan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 2-1 12 1.896 3.22 4.5 -5.68%
10:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-1 12 3.4 2.96 2.5 -3.10%
10:30 Niroye Zamini Baderan Finished 1-4 10 2.225 3.1 3.6 -4.74%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-2 10 2.31 3.04 3.125 -7.57%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Mes Kerman Finished 1-0 12 5.25 3.32 1.75 -5.94%
10:30 Rasht Navad Urmia Finished 1-0 12 5.6 3.6 1.848 0.25%
10:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Shahre Baran Finished 1-0 12 2.625 2.89 2.904 -6.66%
10:30 Mes Shahre Babak Shohada Razakan Full Time 1-1 5 2.32 3.075 3.44 -4.48%
10:30 Sardar Bukan Iran Javan Bushehr 5 2.6 2.984 3 -5.04%
10:30 Besat Kermanshah Naft Omidiyeh Full Time 0-0 6 2.22 2.93 3.7 -5.84%
12:00 Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Postponed 11 1.95 3.62 4 -3.76%
12:30 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 0-2 10 1.195 8.5 15 -2.07%
12:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-2 12 2.5 3.1 3.02 -5.10%
16:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-0 12 4.75 3.58 1.76 -5.49%
12:15 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Ironi Nesher 11 7.5 5 1.48 -0.89%
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 0-1 13 1.835 3.64 4.5 -4.02%
17:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-2 14 3.67 3.26 2.1 -5.25%
17:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-0 14 2.41 3.13 3.2 -4.48%
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-0 14 1.74 3.82 5 -3.52%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Siena Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.104 3.3 3.95 -3.05%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Parma Lecce Finished 2-0 16 1.7 4.15 5.6 -0.77%
18:00 Hamrun Spartans Gzira United Finished 0-3 13 5.4 3.55 2.11 6.29%
23:00 Leones Negros II Estudiantes Tecos Finished 0-3 13 2.445 3.75 2.6 -5.69%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-0 15 5.8 4.78 1.55 -2.61%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar FC Oss Finished 3-1 15 2.33 4.26 3.9 8.66%
17:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong Excelsior 2 3.78 5.5 1.58 -7.35%
17:30 Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Jong NAC Breda 2 2.03 3.87 3.03 -7.50%
19:45 Cliftonville Linfield Finished 1-2 15 2.875 3.42 2.5 -3.87%
17:05 Al Ahli Jeddah Abha Finished 3-1 15 1.496 4.92 6.5 -2.49%
01:15 Maldonado Capital (URU) Maldonado Interior (URU) 3 4.94 3.74 1.51 -11.67%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:30 Zamora FC Gran Valencia Finished 3-1 13 1.43 5.4 7.5 -1.75%
Data from 21 Jan 2020, 17:33
0.46123003959656
Disable AdBlockPlus