• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
22:00 Boca Juniors Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 12 1.143 8.9 18.25 -4.03%
19:30 Tristan Suarez Justo Jose de Urquiza 14 2.304 3.08 3.46 -4.55%
19:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Club Atletico Fenix 13 1.79 3.38 5.3 -4.14%
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia Atletico Rafaela 14 1.72 3.35 6.15 -4.08%
21:45 Banfield Estudiantes La Plata 13 2.3 3 3.5 -5.11%
12:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan 14 1.47 4.38 6.5 -5.88%
13:00 Avan Academy FC Lori 14 2.14 3.38 3.65 -3.58%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri Banants Yerevan 14 2.86 3.18 2.59 -4.78%
10:50 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory HT 0-0 15 2.48 3.8 2.85 -1.70%
05:30 Croydon Kings The Cove 2 1.24 5.6 9.5 -8.28%
06:00 South Melbourne Essendon Royals
07:00 Kingborough Lions Devonport Strikers 9 26 10.25 1.143 -1.08%
09:45 Sydenham Park Banyule City
10:00 Olympia FC Warriors Glenorchy Knights 86' 1-0 9 1.25 6.5 8 -7.31%
10:00 Altona Magic Box Hill United 87' 4-1 11 1.39 5 7 -5.86%
10:00 Sydenham Park Banyule City HT 5-4
07:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-1 14 2.07 3.74 3.5 -3.49%
07:45 Sydney Olympic Manly United Finished 2-2 14 2.26 4.2 3.9 6.73%
05:30 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-1 14 4.333 4 1.73 -5.56%
05:30 Lake Macquarie Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-1 14 2.5 3.85 2.7 -2.92%
07:30 Lampton Jaffas Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-1 14 1.51 5.75 9 5.57%
18:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Kapfenberger SV 14 2.25 3.45 3.2 -4.47%
18:10 FC Liefering FC Pasching 14 1.84 4 4 -4.17%
18:10 SV Horn SKU Amstetten 14 3.1 3.4 2.31 -4.73%
18:10 Lafnitz Austria Lustenau 14 3.2 3.26 2.35 -4.29%
18:10 FAC Team Fur Wien Wacker Innsbruck II 14 2.92 3.25 2.52 -4.49%
19:30 Austria Wien II SV Ried 14 8.5 5.35 1.375 -3.09%
18:00 Allerheiligen Union Gurten 12 1.71 4.4 4.1 -5.30%
18:00 Gleichenberg SV Lendorf 12 1.344 5.7 7.2 -5.52%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg SC Kalsdorf 12 1.73 4.5 3.95 -5.07%
18:00 Sturm Graz II SC Gleisdorf 12 2.61 3.84 2.4 -5.68%
18:00 SCR Altach II Worgl 12 2.425 3.82 2.625 -5.22%
18:00 SV Seekirchen Reichenau 12 1.66 4.15 4.7 -5.32%
18:00 TSV St. Johann FC Kufstein 12 2.9 3.75 2.23 -5.65%
18:00 SV Grodig SK Bischofshofen 12 1.83 4.1 3.74 -5.46%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Team Wiener Linien 12 1.75 4.2 4.05 -5.34%
18:00 Mattersburg II SKN St Polten II 12 1.91 3.92 3.58 -5.48%
18:30 Grazer AK FC Wels 12 1.1 11.25 25 -3.66%
18:30 FC Karabakh Wien Parndorf 12 1.65 4.4 4.5 -5.26%
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen SV Schwechat 12 1.39 5.05 7.5 -4.83%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA ASK Ebreichsdorf 12 4.45 3.88 1.74 -5.41%
13:00 Qabala Zira 14 2.06 3.32 3.9 -4.13%
15:30 Sabah Baku Neftchi Baku 14 6.85 4.8 1.51 -1.63%
10:30 Muktijoddha Saif SC 58' 0-2
11:00 Rahmatganj MFS Mohammedan Dhaka 44' 1-1 13 2.21 3.15 3.6 -4.56%
16:45 FC Minsk Dnepr Mogilev 14 2.25 3.05 3.48 -5.63%
18:45 Neman Grodno FC Vitebsk 13 2.98 3.1 2.52 -5.21%
19:30 Tubize Oud-Heverlee Leuven 14 4.15 3.65 1.95 -2.70%
19:30 Meux Couvin-Mariembourg 2 2.1 3.6 2.65 -11.61%
19:30 Standard Liege Racing Genk 14 3.02 3.8 2.27 -3.36%
01:15 Club Aurora San Jose Oruro Finished 0-2 14 4.2 4.1 1.85 -2.20%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Minas Boca U20 2 1.135 8 12 -8.21%
19:30 Bangu RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 2 1.296 5 7.3 -9.80%
19:30 Flamengo RJ U20 America RJ U20 4 1.45 4.38 5.25 -9.78%
19:30 Boavista RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 4 4.14 3.6 1.68 -10.28%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Santos SP Women 13 8.5 5.5 1.3 -6.43%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Soledade U20 2 1.21 5.5 9.6 -10.11%
00:00 Bahia BA Londrina Finished 4-0 14 1.635 3.98 6.7 -1.20%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Dunav Ruse Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 1.875 3.65 5.5 1.10%
18:00 Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia 13 4 3.5 1.968 -4.20%
01:30 Mushuc Runa     Union Espanola Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
01:30 Sport Huancayo     Montevideo Wanderers Finished 1-1 15 1.7 4 7 1.93%
20:30 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Iquique 14 2.21 3.34 3.42 -4.24%
23:00 O'Higgins Cobresal 14 1.88 3.55 4.3 -4.41%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Wuhan Three Towns Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 2 1.65 3.35 4.8 -10.14%
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Shandong Luneng 14 2.07 3.65 3.6 -3.37%
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai East Asia 14 7.4 5.3 1.42 -2.73%
01:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Patriotas FC Finished 4-0 14 1.53 4.15 8.5 -1.21%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:30 Istra 1961 Osijek 14 5.5 4.02 1.65 -3.53%
18:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb 14 17 7 1.192 -3.90%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 BSK Budasevo Radnik Sesvete 11 2.22 3.2 3.26 -6.52%
17:00 Agia Napa Ethnikos Achnas 9 9 4.8 1.3 -8.15%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia ASIL Lysi 9 1.1 9 17 -7.32%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Onisilos Sotira Fc
17:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Aris Limassol 9 19 9 1.08 -8.23%
09:15 Olympia HK Velvary Finished 1-0 14 1.45 5 6.5 -4.17%
09:15 Loko Vltavin FK Kraluv Dvur Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.25 6.5 10.5 -4.68%
09:30 Litomerice FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 13 1.833 4 4.2 -3.26%
10:00 Sokol Zivanice FK Dobrovice 90' 0-4 14 2.09 3.8 3.22 -4.96%
10:00 Viktoria Otrokovice FC Hlucin 90' 0-2 12 2.55 3.75 2.6 -4.16%
10:00 Valasske Mezirici Jiskra Rymarov Finished 0-3 13 6.5 5.4 1.4 -5.06%
14:00 Spartak Hulin Sfk Vrchovina 11 2.19 3.8 3.02 -4.84%
14:00 Petrkovice Dolni Benesov 14 1.45 5.25 5.8 -4.99%
14:00 Uhersky Brod Frydek Mistek 14 3.2 3.66 2 -7.90%
14:00 MFK Vyskov Unex Unicov 14 1.57 4.3333 5.25 -5.50%
15:00 SK Lisen Velke Mezirici 11 1.4 4.86 6 -7.98%
16:00 Stechovice Sokol Brozany 10 1.78 3.9 3.84 -7.29%
16:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Domazlice 10 2.45 3.65 2.47 -8.00%
16:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 11 3.88 4.05 1.75 -7.07%
12:00 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Pribram U21 13 2.35 4.9 2.625 -1.05%
13:00 Dukla Prague U21 Teplice U21 13 1.9 4.56 3.2 -5.49%
10:00 Dalum II OKS 4 2.115 4.55 2.3 -11.30%
10:00 Haerby Flemloese Bogense G&IF 4 5.2 4.65 1.405 -10.64%
10:00 Nr. Aaby Naesby BK II 4 5.2 5.2 1.51 -4.48%
13:45 Marstal-Rise SSV Hojfyn 4 2.3 4.05 2.3 -10.43%
17:30 Herlufsholm GF Haslev 2 2.12 4 2.49 -10.98%
15:00 Randers FC Hobro 15 1.78 3.85 4.95 -2.30%
17:00 Odense BK Nordsjaelland 15 2.09 3.85 3.5 -2.34%
16:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Misr El Maqasha 14 3 3.2 2.51 -4.24%
16:30 El-Entag El-Harby Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
19:00 El Daklyeh Smouha SC 14 2.664 3.05 3.032 -3.20%
19:00 El Gounah Talaea El Gaish 14 2.43 3.15 3.2 -3.98%
12:00 Bristol City Reading 15 1.76 3.9 5.15 -1.84%
12:30 Sheffield United Nottingham Forest 15 1.56 4.4 6.75 -1.62%
13:00 Millwall Brentford 15 2.25 3.55 3.4 -1.99%
15:00 Swansea Rotherham United 15 1.65 4.2 5.9 -1.35%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers 15 2.2 3.74 3.4 -1.58%
15:00 Middlesbrough Stoke City 15 1.84 3.4 5.6 -1.59%
15:00 Birmingham Derby County 15 2.6 3.38 2.97 -1.69%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Aston Villa 15 8.5 5.25 1.41 -1.70%
15:00 W.B.A. Hull City 15 1.83 4.05 4.333 -2.36%
15:00 Preston North End Ipswich Town 15 1.62 4.2 6.25 -1.51%
15:00 Leeds United Wigan Athletic 15 1.39 5.05 9.2 -2.55%
19:45 Norwich City Sheffield Wednesday 15 1.53 4.5 7.6 -0.73%
15:00 Ashton United Chester 14 3.4 3.55 2.15 -3.93%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Guiseley 14 1.744 3.85 4.8 -3.98%
15:00 Brackley Town Boston United 14 1.55 4.32 6 -4.15%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Southport 14 2.75 3.5 2.6 -3.29%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Bradford Park Avenue 14 2.7 3.4 2.595 -4.75%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Leamington 14 1.625 3.95 5.8 -3.94%
15:00 York City Spennymoor Town 14 2.7 3.5 2.59 -4.05%
15:00 AFC Fylde Barnet 14 1.7 3.75 5.35 -4.01%
15:00 Boreham Wood Salford City 14 6.5 4.05 1.58 -3.26%
15:00 Bromley Solihull Moors 14 4.4 3.88 1.79 -4.18%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Eastleigh FC 14 3.1 3.58 2.28 -3.89%
15:00 Dover Athletic Aldershot Town 14 2.05 3.45 3.82 -3.79%
15:00 Gateshead Chesterfield 14 3.1 3.45 2.33 -4.00%
15:00 Hartlepool United Halifax Town 14 2.25 3.3 3.45 -3.60%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Ebbsfleet United 14 4.75 4.1 1.75 -2.52%
15:00 Leyton Orient Harrogate Town 14 1.82 3.75 5 -1.59%
15:00 Maidenhead United Barrow AFC 14 2.79 3.35 2.6 -3.99%
15:00 Maidstone United Braintree Town 14 2.07 3.75 3.45 -3.81%
15:00 Wrexham Sutton United 14 1.63 3.8 6 -4.15%
15:00 Chippenham Town Torquay United 14 7.6 5.05 1.4 -4.20%
15:00 Hungerford Bath City 14 4.4 3.68 1.84 -4.08%
15:00 St. Albans City East Thurrock United 14 1.685 4.06 4.85 -4.39%
15:00 Welling United Chelmsford City 14 2.42 3.5 2.9 -4.19%
15:00 Woking Concord Rangers 14 2.19 3.6 3.26 -3.95%
13:00 Coventry City Bradford City 15 1.75 3.95 5.05 -2.21%
13:00 Oxford United Charlton Athletic 15 3.3 3.28 2.43 -1.91%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers 15 2.55 3.34 3.02 -2.22%
15:00 Barnsley Shrewsbury Town 15 1.67 3.9 6.5 -0.90%
15:00 Burton Albion Portsmouth 15 3 3.46 2.55 -1.43%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Peterborough United 15 2.9 3.52 2.55 -2.06%
15:00 Gillingham Plymouth Argyle 15 2.56 3.35 3.02 -1.99%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Wycombe Wanderers 15 2.72 3.4 2.8 -1.86%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Blackpool 15 2.5 3.38 3.1 -1.81%
15:00 Walsall Southend United 15 2.15 3.52 3.68 -2.05%
17:15 Sunderland Doncaster Rovers 15 1.93 3.55 4.5 -2.16%
13:00 Exeter City Crawley Town 15 1.96 3.68 4.2 -1.96%
15:00 Cambridge United Swindon Town 15 3.06 3.5 2.44 -2.19%
15:00 Carlisle United Lincoln City 15 3.38 3.6 2.25 -1.78%
15:00 Cheltenham Oldham Athletic 15 2.49 3.4 3.06 -2.20%
15:00 Colchester United Grimsby Town 15 1.75 3.92 5.2 -1.85%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Yeovil Town 15 1.86 3.82 4.6 -1.65%
15:00 Mansfield Town Morecambe 15 1.625 4.1 6.15 -2.14%
15:00 Northampton Town Macclesfield Town 15 2.12 3.6 3.75 -1.59%
15:00 Notts County Milton Keynes Dons 15 3.38 3.5 2.27 -2.16%
15:00 Port Vale Stevenage FC 15 2.34 3.44 3.3 -2.06%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Forest Green Rovers 15 2.33 3.44 3.32 -2.07%
15:00 Newport County Bury 15 3.04 3.35 2.53 -2.22%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Hednesford Town
19:00 Middlesbrough U23 Stoke City U23 12 2.392 4.05 2.54 -5.54%
13:00 Hull City U23 Birmingham City U23 11 4.2 4.22 1.667 -6.97%
19:30 Stourbridge Alvechurch 14 2.01 3.6 3.5 -5.75%
16:30 Lahti Inter Turku 14 3.3 3.15 2.42 -3.26%
19:00 Boulogne Quevilly 14 2.19 2.9 4.6 -1.85%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Rodez Aveyron 14 2.805 2.96 2.85 -4.33%
19:00 Concarneau Chambly Thelle 14 4.32 3.2 2.02 -3.76%
19:00 JA Drancy Tours 14 2.63 3.085 3.1 -2.63%
19:00 Entente SSG Dunkerque 14 3.22 3.05 2.5 -3.70%
19:00 Laval Villefranche 14 2.28 3.144 3.52 -3.92%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Pau 14 1.97 3.28 4.25 -4.56%
19:00 Marignane US Avranches 14 2.375 3.12 3.68 -1.31%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Dijon Rennes 15 2.88 3.3 2.71 -1.89%
19:45 Lyon Angers 15 1.368 5.5 10 -1.27%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre Sochaux 14 2 3.18 4.45 -3.77%
19:00 Brest US Orleans 14 1.91 3.55 4.4 -3.15%
19:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais 14 1.91 3.4 4.6 -3.39%
19:00 Clermont Ajaccio 14 1.95 3.25 4.75 -3.01%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Metz 14 4.6 3.25 1.96 -3.41%
19:00 Le Havre Paris FC 14 2.65 2.8 3.3 -3.62%
19:00 Lorient Troyes 14 2.21 3.02 3.82 -4.34%
19:00 Red Star 93 Nancy 14 3.4 3.2 2.33 -3.46%
19:00 Valenciennes Beziers 14 1.75 3.72 5 -3.87%
14:00 Bremer Sv Oberneuland 14 2.49 3.95 2.456 -5.83%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Malchower SV 11 1.02 16 61 -5.60%
03:00 Petapa Deportivo Chiantla Finished 1-2 12 7 4.8 1.5 -1.75%
12:00 Dynamo Kiev     Vorskla Poltava 10 1.36 5.25 8.5 -4.16%
12:00 FF Jaro     Seinajoen JK II 7 1.475 4.7 5.85 -5.81%
13:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki     SalPa 7 2.42 3.75 2.53 -6.99%
14:00 Bulgaria U18     Georgia U18
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Padideh Shandiz 14 3.4 2.84 2.544 -3.78%
13:30 Tractor Sazi Paykan 14 1.333 5.3 9.8 -3.93%
14:00 Foolad Khuzestan Sanat Naft Abadan 14 2.11 3.14 3.8 -5.26%
15:30 Pars Janoobi Rasht 14 2.4 3.125 3.2 -4.69%
19:45 Athlone Town Galway United 14 2.31 3.6 3.08 -3.41%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Drogheda United 14 1.93 3.55 4.1 -4.19%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Limerick FC 14 1.85 4 4.333 -2.09%
19:45 Wexford Youths Cabinteely FC 14 5 3.94 1.75 -2.46%
19:00 NUI Maynooth Rockmount AFC 2 1.75 4 3.46 -9.95%
19:45 St Mochtas FC Collinstown FC 2 1.64 4.2 3.68 -10.68%
20:15 Booth Road Celtic St Kevins Boys 2 1.82 3.74 3.28 -10.85%
19:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers 14 3.9 3.4 2.06 -3.47%
19:45 Waterford United Cork City 14 2.77 3.2 2.77 -3.34%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin UC Dublin 14 1.66 3.8 6 -3.12%
19:45 Dundalk Finn Harps 14 1.15 8.1 26 -3.05%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Sligo Rovers 14 1.77 3.5 5.5 -3.15%
12:00 AS Roma U19 Torino U19 14 2.32 3.95 2.8 -3.97%
14:00 Napoli U19 Inter Milan U19 14 3.64 3.68 1.92 -6.31%
16:00 Sampdoria U19 Fiorentina U19 14 4.4 3.82 1.7 -7.17%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare 45' 2-0 14 1.58 4.25 6.25 -2.74%
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Tokyo 45' 0-0 14 3.15 3.2 2.56 -2.02%
15:00 Al Jazeera Amman Al Ahli Amman 12 1.65 3.96 5.05 -5.36%
15:00 Blama Al Aqaba 9 4.25 3.94 1.76 -5.42%
17:30 Al Yarmouk Amman Al Wihdat Amman 11 5.95 4.45 1.5 -5.61%
13:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Gor Mahia
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala Valmieras Fk Bss 14 2.5 3.64 2.7 -4.32%
14:00 Metalurgs Liepaja BFC Daugava 14 1.533 4.54 6 -3.78%
16:00 Jelgava FS Metta-Lu 14 1.85 3.92 4 -4.37%
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Salam Zgharta
15:00 Kupiskis Kruoja Pakruojis
17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dainava Alytus
15:30 Baltija Suduva 14 13 7 1.208 -4.54%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris 14 1.364 5.25 8 -4.64%
14:00 Pulau Pinang Johor Darul Takzim II 12 4.8 3.75 1.675 -6.72%
14:00 Terengganu Felda United FC 13 1.8 3.8 4.2 -5.38%
01:00 Venados Zacatepec Finished 2-0 14 2.77 3.2 2.77 -3.34%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 14 2 3.46 3.8 -4.96%
16:00 Club America II Albinegros Orizaba 5 2.4 3.32 2.8 -6.98%
22:00 Ciervos FC Dorados de Sinaloa II 5 1.96 3.8 3.7 -4.18%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Lobos BUAP U20 9 1.455 4.5 5.75 -7.70%
20:00 KACM Marrakech Olympique Khouribga 14 2.21 3.136 3.55 -5.04%
19:00 Almere City Telstar 14 1.85 3.7 4.25 -4.41%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Cambuur-Leeuwarden 14 2.392 3.7 2.89 -3.32%
19:00 Volendam NEC Nijmegen 14 3.58 4.2 1.93 -3.43%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong PSV Eindhoven 14 1.81 4.25 4 -3.64%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Twente Enschede Postponed 14 2.56 3.95 2.52 -3.90%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar MVV Maastricht 14 2.49 3.6 2.85 -2.94%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Dordrecht 14 1.571 4.75 5.85 -1.77%
19:00 Roda JC FC Oss 14 2.12 3.85 3.34 -2.99%
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam Helmond Sport 14 1.17 8.3 17 -3.29%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong Utrecht 14 1.29 6.3 9.7 -3.57%
19:00 Heracles Almelo Heerenveen 14 2.01 4.15 3.55 -1.98%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women ADO Den Haag Women 10 2.95 3.92 2.1 -6.57%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Ajax Amsterdam Women 10 2.19 4.05 2.72 -6.65%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Achilles 29 Women 9 1.03 17 28 -6.14%
18:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women 11 1.4 5.25 6.65 -5.23%
19:45 Newry Glentoran 13 3.22 3.55 2.16 -5.23%
14:00 Shabab Al Amari Thagafi Tulkarem 10 2.16 3.32 3.08 -8.16%
14:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Shabab Alsamu 10 3.35 3.28 2.06 -8.16%
21:30 Real Garcilaso Sporting Cristal 15 1.77 3.84 5.25 -1.56%
19:30 LKS Lodz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 14 1.78 3.65 4.8 -4.22%
11:15 Sporting Covilha FC Porto B 34' 0-1 14 4.5 3.55 3.82 30.60%
16:00 Cova de Piedade Leixoes 14 2.6 3.2 3.125 -1.68%
16:00 Estoril Praia Oliveirense 14 1.75 3.66 5 -4.27%
18:00 Farense Penafiel 14 2.25 3.25 3.56 -3.20%
18:00 SC Varzim Sporting Braga B 13 1.9 3.38 4.65 -3.59%
15:30 CD Tondela Boavista 15 2.2 3.3 3.6 -3.41%
15:30 Vitoria Setubal Portimonense 15 2.35 3.2 3.45 -2.71%
18:00 CD Nacional Madeira Sporting Lisbon 15 5.8 4.55 1.57 -2.83%
20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes CD Aves 15 1.89 3.4 4.75 -3.26%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Voluntari 14 2.69 3.1 3.1 -1.66%
19:00 Astra Giurgiu Universitatea Craiova 14 2.89 3.05 2.82 -2.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Somus Falticeni 6 1.59 3.75 4.75 -9.59%
15:00 Steaua Bucharest II Progresul Bucuresti 6 5.5 4.44 1.49 -7.25%
15:00 Voluntari II Astra Giurgiu II 6 2.02 3.75 2.89 -9.73%
15:00 Flacara Moreni CS Sporting Rosiori 6 1.75 3.72 4.08 -7.86%
15:00 CS Turzii Gloria Bistrita 6 1.855 3.5 3.5 -9.95%
15:00 Ghiroda Metalurgistul Cugir 6 4.9 3.96 1.75 -2.73%
15:00 Universitatea Craiova Unirea Bascov 4 1.51 4.5 6 -4.87%
15:00 Avantul Reghin Unirea Dej 6 1.855 3.25 3.75 -10.19%
15:00 Sanatatea Cluj FCM Baia Mare 6 2.27 3.25 2.75 -10.06%
15:00 Gaz Metan ll ACS Comuna Recea 6 12 7 1.175 -7.17%
15:00 Unirea Tasnad CS Iernut 6 1.41 4.7 5.9 -8.38%
15:00 Atletic Bradu CSU Craiova II 6 1.85 3.3 3.9 -9.09%
15:00 Viitorul Domnesti Hermannstadt II 6 3.72 4.05 1.744 -8.18%
15:00 Dumbravita CS Vulturii Lugoj 6 1.175 6.5 11 -8.74%
17:00 Khimki FC Krasnodar II 14 2.28 3.125 3.44 -4.70%
15:00 Murom Dnepr Smolensk Finished (awarded) 3-0
16:00 Luki Energiya FK Pskov 747 11 2.185 3.46 3.25 -5.16%
16:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Torpedo Vladimir 11 1.775 4.06 4.7 -2.20%
10:00 Orenburg U21 FK Rostov U21 89' 0-1 13 3.1 3.72 2.25 -3.46%
11:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 HT 0-1 13 3 4.28 3.4 16.13%
11:00 FC Ufa U21 Arsenal Tula U21 HT 0-3 11 17.5 7 1.4 9.38%
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 46' 1-0 13 4.25 4 1.8 -3.92%
12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 13 1.4 5.55 8.8 -0.80%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 13 1.8 4.15 4.2 -3.35%
17:30 Anzhi Mahachkala Akhmat Grozny 13 12 5.75 1.304 -2.36%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SS Folgore-Falciano Tre Fiori 6 2.02 3.5 3 -10.24%
16:45 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Baten Club 12 1.92 4.2 3.46 -4.58%
16:55 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Taawon Buraidah
18:30 Al Raed Ohod Madina 12 1.875 3.82 3.76 -5.76%
18:45 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Wehda Mecca 12 1.765 4 4.15 -5.44%
19:05 Ayr United Ross County 14 3.8 3.45 2.05 -3.92%
15:00 Zemun Spartak Subotica 13 2.47 3.32 2.92 -4.63%
15:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica Slavoj Trebisov 11 1.78 3.64 4 -7.96%
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice KFC Komarno 11 1.875 3.78 4.22 -3.37%
17:00 FK Poprad STK Samorin 6 1.55 4.2 5 -7.69%
17:00 Skalica Inter Bratislava 11 1.42 4.8 8.3 -3.20%
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana ND Gorica 14 1.45 4.58 6.6 -5.62%
17:15 NK Celje Aluminij 14 2.304 3.4 3.06 -5.21%
20:00 Alaves Real Valladolid 15 2.35 3.2 3.7 -0.82%
20:00 AD Alcorcon Malaga 14 2.96 2.75 2.95 -3.89%
11:00 Sporting Gijon B Real Union HT 0-1 14 2.1 3.3 3.9 -3.44%
15:00 Teruel Villarreal II 14 3 3.05 2.58 -4.65%
16:00 Badalona UB Conquense 14 2.12 3.36 3.55 -4.85%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel Getafe CF II 58' 0-0 11 7.7 4.2 1.5 -3.35%
10:45 Silla Crevillente 46' 0-0 14 3.1 3 2.5 -5.30%
11:00 UE Sants AE Prat HT 0-1 14 6.25 3.75 1.57 -5.98%
11:00 Villarreal C UD Alzira HT 1-0 14 1.95 3.32 3.95 -6.30%
11:00 Albacete Balompie B Azuqueca HT 1-0 14 1.52 4.12 6 -6.30%
11:00 Torre Levante Orriols Paiporta 46' 1-1 13 1.5 5.65 12 7.88%
17:00 Elche B Vilamarxant 14 2.07 3.25 3.55 -6.76%
12:30 Ostersunds FK Elfsborg 14 2.25 3.35 3.48 -2.94%
15:00 IFK Norrkoping FK Falkenbergs FF 14 1.33 5.5 11 -2.40%
15:00 Orebro AIK Solna 14 5.5 3.35 1.85 -2.04%
13:00 Carlstad United Sollentuna United 14 1.92 3.75 4.5 -0.96%
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin Trollhattan 12 2.5 3.6 2.65 -5.23%
14:00 Utsiktens BK Lunds BK 13 2.35 3.75 2.72 -5.65%
14:00 Linkoping City BK Forward 11 1.68 4.2 4.33 -6.04%
14:00 Sandvikens IF Rynninge IK 13 1.49 5.1 6.9 -1.20%
12:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd IFK Hassleholm 13 1.8 4.16 3.95 -4.68%
12:30 Ullareds Ik BK Olympic 14 2.05 4 3.1 -5.69%
13:00 Grebbestads IF IFK Uddevalla 11 1.52 4.6 4.75 -7.90%
13:00 IK Gauthiod IFK Tidaholm 11 1.14 7.25 13 -8.43%
13:00 Stenungsunds IF IFK Amal 15 1.175 7.1 17 -4.83%
13:00 Vanersborgs IF Savedalens IF 15 3.1 4 2.15 -3.63%
13:00 Onsala Eslovs 14 1.909 4.1 3.5 -5.07%
13:00 Hassleholm IF Husqvarna FF 14 2.7 3.65 2.38 -6.06%
13:00 Osterlen FF IFO Bromolla IF 14 3.15 3.74 2.25 -2.85%
13:00 Rappe GOIF IFK Berga 14 3.25 3.74 2.04 -6.13%
13:00 Karlbergs BK Skiljebo 14 1.4 4.8 7 -6.15%
13:00 Kungsangens IF Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK 14 2.79 3.8 2.21 -6.90%
13:00 Taby FK Enkopings SK 14 1.8 4 3.8 -6.43%
14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK IFK Stocksund 9 3.25 4.2 1.833 -8.37%
15:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) Nordvarmland FF 11 2.45 3.85 2.37 -8.24%
10:00 Sandvikens IF Sala FF 5 1.7 4.55 3.85 -6.35%
12:00 Ahlafors IF Alingsas IF 5 1.61 4.35 3.7 -10.82%
12:00 Odsmals IK Frammestads IK 5 1.74 4.4 3.1 -11.08%
12:00 Sodra Sandby IF IFK Trelleborg 8 4.3 4.25 2 3.32%
12:00 Heby AIF Fagersta Södra IK 6 2.38 3.95 2.38 -8.55%
13:00 Skoftebyns IF IFK Falkoping FF 5 1.83 4.55 2.95 -9.52%
13:00 BKV Norrtalje Vasteras IK 7 1.41 5.05 5.1 -9.36%
13:00 Tenhults IF Lindo FF 5 1.87 4.4 2.9 -9.65%
13:00 Markaryds IF Laholms FK 5 3.7 4.4 1.61 -10.61%
13:00 Älmhults IF Gnosjo 5 2.35 4.1 2.2 -11.03%
14:00 Grythyttans IF FBK Karlstad 7 11.5 7.5 1.13 -9.52%
14:00 IFK Sunne IFK Olme 7 3.54 4.2 1.688 -10.15%
14:00 Solvesborgs GoIF IFK Klagshamn 7 1.65 4.55 3.85 -7.88%
14:00 Asa IF Anderstorps IF 5 1.95 4.3 2.7 -10.37%
14:00 Fjaras Högaborgs BK 5 2.95 4.4 1.82 -10.37%
14:00 Saters Torsakers IF 5 1.87 4.1 3 -10.07%
15:00 Tidaholms GoIF Gerdskens 5 3.15 4.25 1.8 -9.77%
15:00 IK Arvika Fotboll Kungsors BK 7 2.37 4.2 2.22 -9.95%
15:00 GAIS Goteborg IK Brage 15 2.15 3.45 3.66 -2.74%
19:00 Lugano FC Zurich 15 2.23 3.42 3.34 -3.87%
19:00 Sion Basel 15 4.1 3.6 1.95 -3.34%
13:00 Sisaket Rayong FC 9 1.42 4.75 6.5 -6.42%
14:00 Buriram United Trat FC 14 1.21 6.95 12.75 -4.65%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Elazigspor Osmanlispor FK 15 7.5 4.8 1.43 -3.94%
18:30 Kasimpasa Bursaspor 15 2.55 3.55 2.75 -3.61%
12:30 Kasimpasa U21 Bursaspor U21 13 2.75 3.6 2.45 -4.72%
14:00 Vipers SC Uganda Revenue Authority 8 2.38 2.75 3.96 -3.51%
14:30 Bright Stars Uganda Police FC 8 2.15 3 3.35 -8.84%
16:00 Rukh Vynnyky FK Mykolaiv 9 1.8 4.45 4.05 -2.65%
10:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 89' 1-0 9 1.125 8.5 17 -6.14%
10:00 FC Lviv U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 90'+ 3-1 10 1.96 4.22 3.35 -4.37%
11:00 Desna Chernihiv U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 In-Play 1-1
11:00 Arsenal Kiev U19 Oleksandria U19 HT 2-2 10 1.55 4.96 4.75 -5.42%
12:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 Illichivets Mariupol U19 10 1.79 3.85 3.8 -7.54%
14:55 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Dubba Al-Husun 12 3.32 3.7 1.95 -7.77%
14:55 Al Urooba Al Hamriyah 12 2.3 3.58 2.7 -7.79%
14:55 Al Taawon Club Al Thaid 12 2.31 3.58 2.7 -7.63%
14:55 Hatta Club Masafi 12 1.364 4.85 7 -7.59%
14:55 Masfut Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan 12 10 7 1.195 -7.38%
14:55 Ajman Club Al Ittihad Kalba 14 1.95 4.1 3.62 -3.19%
15:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Dibba Al Fujairah 13 1.275 7 11 -1.78%
17:30 Al Nasr Dubai Emirates Club 13 1.83 4.26 4.35 -1.10%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 4 1.856 3.32 3.95 -8.52%
11:00 Shb Da Nang Song Lam Nghe An HT 0-0 13 2.31 3.5 2.88 -6.18%
14:30 Newtown AFC Bala Town 14 2.32 3.7 2.83 -5.18%
Data from 19 Apr 2019, 11:48
0.16232085227966
Disable AdBlockPlus