• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Riestra 16 5.55 3.42 1.71 -5.43%
20:00 Sacachispas San Miguel 16 2.536 2.82 3.22 -5.62%
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-1 16 2.25 2.92 3.95 -3.85%
00:30 Banfield River Plate Finished 1-1 17 6 4.05 1.62 -2.99%
22:00 Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes La Plata 17 2.65 2.95 3.1 -3.75%
09:00 Arambagh Nofel SC 9 1.64 3.55 5.85 -5.87%
10:00 Abahani Chittagong Mohammedan Dhaka 8 1.856 3.4 4.3 -6.14%
00:00 Weymouth Wales UWI Blackbirds 6 1.81 4 3.75 -6.47%
18:30 Eupen U21 Waasland Beveren U21 9 1.94 4.75 2.78 -7.89%
18:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Kortrijk U21 9 1.96 4.6 2.82 -7.60%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Sint-Truidense U21 8 2.16 4.55 2.46 -8.19%
18:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Anderlecht U21 5 2.65 4.8 1.93 -9.41%
18:30 Oostende U21 Zulte Waregem U21 8 2.49 4.5 2.16 -7.99%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 KAA Gent U21 8 2.05 4.35 2.72 -7.86%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Club Brugge U21 5 2.02 4.33 2.62 -9.72%
19:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Lokeren U21 7 1.745 5 3 -9.62%
19:00 Royal Antwerp U21 Anderlecht U21 2 2.63 4.8 1.91 -10.08%
18:30 Real FC SE Santa Maria 11 1.375 4.3 8 -7.82%
22:30 Goytacaz RJ Macae Esporte RJ 15 2.992 3 2.62 -4.69%
22:00 Pelotas RS CE Aimore RS 2 2.1 3.1 3.2 -10.01%
23:00 Pelotas RS CE Aimore RS 12 2.304 3.2 3.23 -5.31%
23:30 Rondonopolis Operario MT
22:00 URT MG Tupynambas 13 2.25 3.2 3.4 -4.86%
20:30 Oeste SP Sao Bento SP 16 2.16 3.08 3.84 -4.59%
23:00 Santos SP Guarani SP 16 1.344 4.9 11 -3.76%
14:30 Tonnerre Yaounde Avion Academy 5 2.14 2.76 3.65 -9.39%
00:30 Audax Italiano Antofagasta Finished 0-3 16 2.41 3.3 3.1 -3.90%
01:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin La Equidad Finished 1-1 16 1.63 3.4 7 -4.80%
19:00 Bogota FC Barranquilla FC 10 2.12 3.42 3.32 -6.13%
23:00 Deportivo Rionegro Atletico FC 10 1.61 4 5.25 -5.80%
00:00 AD San Carlos AD Carmelita Finished 1-0 16 1.58 4.15 5.95 -4.03%
10:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Trinec U21 9 1.2 6.75 9.54 -7.94%
12:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Hradec Kralove U21 11 2.13 4.6 2.5 -7.99%
12:00 Pribram U21 Sparta Prague U21 11 4 5.5 1.55 -7.15%
12:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Dukla Prague U21 11 1.8 4.5 3.36 -7.01%
13:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 11 3.32 4.6 1.91 -4.05%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Slavia Prague U21 11 3.88 4.85 1.62 -7.51%
17:00 Dukla Prague Sparta Prague 16 5.8 3.76 1.68 -3.25%
18:00 Midtjylland AaB Aalborg 17 1.475 4.88 7 -2.51%
17:00 Misr El Maqasha Wadi Degla 15 1.85 3.42 4.8 -3.96%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:30 Chelsea Manchester United 16 2.12 3.67 3.72 -1.28%
19:00 Everton U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 9 1.58 4.25 5.35 -5.22%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Liverpool U23 8 2.39 3.86 2.61 -5.72%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Middlesbrough U23 8 1.84 4.15 3.66 -5.45%
19:00 Stoke City U23 Manchester United U23 8 2.47 3.9 2.5 -5.77%
19:00 W.B.A. U23 Sunderland U23 9 1.71 4.15 4.3333 -5.35%
13:00 Leeds United U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 9 1.55 4.55 4.55 -7.81%
13:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Bristol City U23 9 2.27 4.05 2.49 -8.18%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Ipswich Town U23 9 2.14 4.05 2.67 -8.15%
13:30 Millwall U23 Cardiff City U23 9 1.72 4.6 3.48 -7.93%
19:00 Colchester United U23 Crystal Palace U23 9 3.25 4.05 1.96 -6.09%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Metz Beziers 16 1.4 4.57 11 -2.35%
19:30 Nurnberg Borussia Dortmund 17 8 5 1.45 -1.44%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen VfR Aalen 16 1.84 3.58 4.65 -3.65%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 10 1.76 3.88 4.5 -4.59%
19:30 Lions Gibraltar Boca Juniors Gibraltar 10 2.65 3.8 3.45 7.48%
19:30 Lions Gibraltar     Boca Juniors 1 1.8 3.66 3.33 -11.43%
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis PAOK Thessaloniki 16 13 5.45 1.27 -4.56%
17:30 OFI Crete Lamia 1964 16 2.08 3.05 4.45 -3.23%
19:00 Thor Akureyri Magni Grenivik 8 1.32 5.95 7.9 -4.96%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Minerva FC 3 1.9 3.4 3.78 -7.83%
11:30 Shillong Lajong Chennai City 13 7.5 4.65 1.41 -5.45%
14:00 FC Goa Kerala Blasters 6 1.57 4.45 6.9 -0.65%
12:00 Persela Lamongan Persisam Putra Samarinda 8 1.875 3.86 3.84 -5.02%
10:00 BK Hacken     Elfsborg 2 1.65 3.96 5.05 -5.36%
11:00 FK Rostov     Viking
11:00 Arsenal Tula     Kairat Almaty
12:00 Viking     Sandefjord 4 2.248 3.88 2.69 -6.92%
18:00 SV Heimstetten     TSV Dachau 1865 2 1.88 4.15 3.38 -6.43%
Iran ‐ Cup
13:45 Padideh Shandiz Persepolis 11 4.2 3.4 1.88 -6.03%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam Caspian Qazvin 7 2.16 2.91 3.54 -8.18%
11:00 Khosheh Talaei Esteghlal Ahvaz 7 1.44 3.7 8.17 -8.01%
11:00 Fajr Sepasi Sardar Bukan 7 1.71 3.55 4.55 -7.94%
11:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Mes Kerman 5 2.11 3.008 3.3 -9.86%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Wexford Youths 2 1.232 6 9 -8.21%
12:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Um El Fahem 6 5.62 4.65 1.44 -8.04%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 5 2.19 3.3 3.04 -8.14%
13:00 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Kfar Shalem 6 2.36 3.25 2.79 -8.24%
13:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Maccabi Bnei Nahf 8 2.3 3.48 2.88 -6.49%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ashkelon 11 2.41 3.1 3.04 -6.23%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Natzrat Illit 11 2.42 3.16 3 -5.93%
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Ramat Gan 11 2.53 3.1 2.9 -5.90%
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem 15 2.36 3.2 3.14 -5.19%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 FC Rieti Trapani 14 4.05 3.2 2.01 -5.39%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:30 AS Roma Bologna 17 1.455 4.9 8.5 -0.89%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Crotone Pescara 16 2.4 3.18 3.36 -2.79%
00:00 Arnett Gardens UWI FC Finished 2-2 11 2.225 3.2 3.5 -4.55%
00:00 Harbour View Dunbeholden Finished 1-1 11 2.15 3.1 3.6 -6.15%
12:30 Al Karmel Ethad Al-Ramtha 7 2.12 3.15 3.25 -8.83%
12:30 Blama Al Sarhan 7 1.95 3.45 3.45 -8.47%
11:00 Bidco Kenya Police 7 2.12 2.91 3.44 -9.59%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Modern Coast 7 2.17 2.88 3.34 -9.70%
12:00 Administration Police Kibera Black Stars 7 2.02 3.1 3.44 -9.77%
13:15 Thika United Wazito FC 7 3.12 2.904 2.264 -9.63%
00:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 16 2.77 3.42 2.49 -5.21%
23:00 Correcaminos II Leones Negros II 1 1.744 3.6 3.76 -10.48%
23:00 Correcaminos II Leones Negros 2 1.744 3.6 3.8 -10.26%
18:00 HUSA Agadir FAR Rabat 11 2.23 2.9 3.75 -5.65%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Twente Enschede 16 3.87 4.1 1.94 -1.75%
13:00 Jong Emmen Jong Fortuna Sittard 2 3.35 4.25 2.88 13.50%
13:00 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Feyenoord 3 2.1 4.33 2.5 -9.68%
17:30 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong NEC Nijmegen 3 2.4 4 2.25 -10.00%
17:30 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong ADO Den Haag 3 1.55 4.5 4.25 -9.31%
17:30 Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Go Ahead Eagles 3 2.25 4 2.4 -10.00%
17:30 Jong De Graafschap Jong FC Eindhoven 3 1.67 4.5 3.6 -8.99%
17:30 Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Jong Excelsior 3 2.4 4 2.38 -7.99%
00:00 Managua FC Juventus Managua Finished 6-1 11 1.65 3.76 5.05 -6.55%
19:45 Glentoran Glenavon 15 3.1 3.68 2.24 -3.92%
21:45 General Diaz Deportivo Capiata 14 2.5 3.27 2.875 -5.09%
23:45 Nacional Asuncion Sol de America 14 2.74 3.18 2.7 -4.74%
20:30 Molinos El Pirata Real Garcilaso 14 3.26 3.8 2.34 0.28%
17:00 Wisla Krakow Slask Wroclaw 17 2.94 3.5 2.44 -3.45%
20:15 CD Aves Benfica 17 9.5 5.4 1.35 -3.02%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Concordia Chiajna FCSB 16 7.5 4.7 1.48 -2.13%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg     Levadia Tallinn 3 6.8 4.78 1.448 -4.48%
10:45 FC Krasnodar II Fakel Voronezh 7 2.32 3.54 2.816 -6.42%
13:30 Khimki Spartak Moscow II 8 2.74 3.56 2.38 -6.19%
16:15 Tambov Avangard Kursk 8 2.11 3.45 3.38 -5.63%
14:00 Falkirk U20 Saint Mirren U20 1 2.83 1.91 0.00%
14:00 Dundee United U20 Hamilton Academical U20
14:00 Kilmarnock U20 Celtic U20
14:00 Hibernian U20 Dundee FC U20 1 1.82 2.99 0.00%
14:00 Aberdeen U20 Heart of Midlothian U20
14:00 Greenock Morton U20 St Johnstone U20
14:00 Partick Thistle U20 Motherwell U20 1 4.54 1.51 0.00%
14:00 Queen of South U20 Ross County U20 1 6.14 1.34 0.00%
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 Glasgow Rangers U20 1 4.54 1.51 0.00%
14:00 Black Leopards Bidvest Wits 2 3.45 2.95 2.1 -9.50%
16:00 Black Leopards Bidvest Wits LIVE 14 3.65 3.02 2.22 -5.26%
20:00 Huesca Athletic Bilbao 17 3.38 3.2 2.55 -0.05%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:00 Eskilsminne Dalkurd FF 16 4.27 4.1 1.78 -3.84%
18:00 Hammarby IF Varbergs BoIS 16 1.184 7.8 14.25 -4.12%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Eskisehirspor Denizlispor 17 5 3.96 1.69 -4.24%
17:00 Antalyaspor Istanbul BBSK 16 5.75 3.95 1.64 -3.55%
09:00 Eskisehirspor U21 Denizlispor U21 13 2.75 3.56 2.25 -8.17%
09:00 Antalyaspor U21 Istanbul BBSK U21 11 5.5 3.85 2.82 25.60%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Bright Stars 7 2.2 2.75 4.04 -6.17%
13:00 Express Uganda Police FC 4 2.22 2.8 3.33 -9.74%
21:00 Monagas SC Zamora FC 12 2.375 3.25 2.8 -7.91%
Data from 18 Feb 2019, 04:31
0.054414033889771