• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:00 Dekedaha     El Zamalek Finished 7-0 12 101 26 1.08 2.64%
14:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Wydad Casablanca Cancelled
20:30 MC Oran USM Bel Abbes 78' 3-1 17 1.64 3.72 5.9 -4.59%
09:00 MC Oran U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 5-2 10 1.504 5.01 6.5 -1.80%
19:30 UAI Urquiza Tristan Suarez Finished 2-2 15 2.36 2.95 3.37 -5.61%
19:30 Club Comunicaciones San Miguel Finished 2-0 15 2.61 2.75 3.2 -5.60%
21:00 Almirante Brown Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-0 15 2.17 3.1 3.81 -4.39%
01:00 Atletico Mitre Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 16 2.46 3.06 3.08 -5.48%
19:30 Sarmiento Santamarina Tandil Finished 0-0 16 1.8 3.35 5.3 -4.10%
19:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-0 16 2.28 3.08 3.7 -3.25%
22:00 Central Cordoba Santiago San Martin San Juan 2 2 3 3.95 -7.96%
00:10 Talleres De Cordoba Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-1 19 2.13 3.15 4.85 0.69%
19:30 Newells Old Boys Union Santa Fe Finished 2-0 18 2.26 3.125 3.7 -3.17%
21:45 San Lorenzo Rosario Central 41' 1-2 18 2.17 3.1 4.05 -2.94%
14:00 Ararat Yerevan II FK Van Finished 0-6 12 5.3 5.3 1.425 -7.33%
14:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan Full Time 4-1 13 1.533 4.25 5.3 -7.09%
14:00 Shirak Gyumri II FK Ani Yerevan Finished 0-0 12 2.04 3.78 3.08 -7.36%
16:15 Banants Yerevan II Dilijan FC
14:15 Alashkert Banants Yerevan Finished 2-1 16 1.864 3.48 4.67 -3.66%
16:00 Gandzasar FC Lori Finished 1-1 17 2.432 3.2 2.9 -6.41%
09:30 Indonesia U19     Malaysia U19 Finished (after ET) 3-4
12:30 Australia U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 2-1
08:00 East Timor Women     Philippines Women
11:00 Singapore Women     Thailand Women
06:00 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers Finished 1-3 17 2.65 4.15 2.5 -1.80%
08:00 Riverina Rhinos Tuggeranong United Finished 1-2 13 7.13 5.15 1.4 -4.65%
06:05 Canberra FC Brindabella Blues FC
08:00 The GAP Taringa Rovers Finished 0-5 14 2.875 4.36 2.15 -4.06%
08:30 Grange Thistle Bayside United Finished 2-3 13 2.34 4.06 2.6 -5.51%
10:00 North Pine SC Albany Creek Finished 0-9
10:00 Toowong University of Queensland Finished 4-2
07:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions Finished (after ET) 2-0 17 3 3.68 2.36 -2.80%
10:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Blacktown City Demons Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 2.365 3.66 2.816 -4.87%
06:45 Sydney Olympic Women Illawarra Women Full Time 2-1 8 2.16 3.95 2.91 -5.64%
05:30 Edgeworth Eagles Weston Workers Bears Finished 4-1 18 2.1 4.28 3.07 -3.43%
08:00 Newcastle Jets U21 Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 0-5 18 8.5 5.55 1.32 -5.25%
07:30 Gold Coast United Sunshine Coast Finished 1-0 17 1.192 8.6 13 -3.11%
09:00 Queensland Lions South West Queensland Thunder Finished 5-1 17 1.0274 19.25 37 -4.97%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Redlands United Finished 2-1 18 2.55 4.15 2.46 -3.81%
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 4-1 18 1.97 5.45 4.2 7.62%
09:00 Annerley Western Spirit FC 4 1.9 4.05 3.35 -6.69%
09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 2-1 12 1.35 5.75 8 -3.81%
09:15 Virginia United Moggill 3 1.7 4.3 3.72 -8.22%
09:30 Brisbane City Magpies Crusaders Finished 1-1 18 1.28 7.86 11.6 0.53%
10:00 Western Pride Eastern Suburbs Finished 3-2 18 2.63 4.25 2.49 -1.68%
05:30 New Town Eagles Taroona 3 1.87 4 3.25 -8.46%
06:30 Western Toros Western Strikers Full Time 1-3 8 4.8 4.67 1.575 -5.43%
06:30 Cumberland United Noarlunga United Full Time 4-1 8 1.3 5.84 8.1 -6.01%
06:30 Playford City Patriots White City Woodville Full Time 2-1 8 4.68 4.37 1.584 -6.87%
06:30 Salisbury United Fulham United FC Full Time 0-2 8 6.6 5.8 1.36 -5.59%
06:30 Sturt Lions Modbury Full Time 2-2 8 3 4.1 2.1 -5.07%
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla Seaford Rangers Full Time 2-0 8 1.97 4.34 3.52 -2.16%
10:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-3 18 2.07 3.95 3.18 -4.83%
10:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Comets Finished 1-2 18 3.1 4.26 2.23 -0.57%
10:30 West Adelaide SC Metro Stars Finished 0-4 18 4.53 4.45 1.675 -4.08%
10:30 Campbelltown City Croydon Kings Finished 2-1 18 2.1 4.44 3.1 -2.34%
10:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-3 18 3.9 4.55 1.79 -3.37%
10:30 Adelaide United U21 South Adelaide FC Finished 1-1 16 1.32 6.46 8.5 -2.91%
05:15 Devonport Strikers Riverside Olympic Finished 4-2 16 1.0351 19 30.5 -4.90%
07:15 Glenorchy Knights Launceston City Finished 3-0 17 2 4.46 3.112 -4.36%
06:00 Whittlesea Ranges FC Melbourne City U21
06:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Dandenong Thunder Finished 6-2 18 1.775 4.6 3.95 -3.28%
06:15 Avondale Heights SC Heidelberg United Finished 2-3 18 6.5 3.65 2.89 29.23%
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-1 18 3.1 4.1 2.1 -4.09%
06:15 Bayside United Women Geelong Galaxy Women Full Time 3-1 12 2.1 3.93 3.14 -4.68%
06:30 South Melbourne Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 1-3 12 1.775 4.14 3.62 -7.51%
08:30 West Adelaide Women Metro United Women 1 1.333 5.25 6.5 -8.63%
08:30 Adelaide City Women Adelaide Comets Women 1 26 101 0.00%
09:00 Mitchelton Women Western Pride Women 1 1.8 4.2 3.25 -9.20%
08:00 Balcatta Sorrento SC Finished 2-2 18 2.375 4.2 2.65 -3.52%
08:00 Bayswater City Rockingham City Finished 5-0 18 1.625 6.5 12 17.29%
08:00 Armadale Perth SC Finished 0-2 18 8 5.7 1.42 -0.46%
08:00 Inglewood United Stirling Lions Finished 3-0 18 1.61 4.88 5 -2.54%
08:00 Floreat Athena ECU Joondalup Finished 1-2 18 1.6 5.05 4.55 -4.10%
08:00 Western Knights Joondalup United 5 1.33 5.7 7 -6.56%
08:00 Morley Windmills Forrestfield United 5 5.5 4.84 1.44 -7.65%
08:00 UWA Nedlands FC Subiaco 5 2.3 3.95 2.504 -8.03%
08:00 Fremantle City FC Olympic Kingsway SC 5 2.035 4 2.9 -7.94%
08:00 Ashfield Gwelup Croatia 4 3.4 4.2 1.744 -9.55%
16:00 LASK Linz WSG Wattens Finished 1-1 19 1.5 5.25 9.5 3.91%
16:00 SKN St Polten Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-6 19 19 8.4 1.18 -1.88%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Mattersburg Finished 5-0 19 1.6 8 19 24.59%
15:00 Hella Dornbirner SV FC Langenegg Finished 1-0
15:30 FC Kitzbuhel SC Imst Finished 4-1
16:00 SCR Altach II Rothis Finished 5-1
16:00 VfB Hohenems FC Wolfurt Finished 2-2
16:00 Anif Kuchl Finished 2-2 13 1.325 5.85 8.5 -4.15%
16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-1 13 5.1 4.5 1.665 -1.86%
17:00 SV Seekirchen FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 0-2 13 1.915 4.65 3.56 -1.78%
17:00 Austria Salzburg SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-3
17:00 TSV St. Johann SK Bischofshofen Finished 3-1
18:00 Leobendorf Wiener Viktoria Finished 3-1 14 3.4 3.7 3.64 19.17%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf FC Wels Finished 2-0 14 1.296 6.25 9.65 -3.40%
18:00 St. Anna Aigen SC Gleisdorf Finished 2-0 14 2.61 3.93 2.9 1.79%
16:00 Qabala Sumgayit Finished 0-2 17 2 3.38 4 -4.38%
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FK Lida Finished 3-2 6 1.85 3.6 3.8 -7.53%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk Rukh Brest Finished 2-2 3 1.82 3.5 3.56 -10.40%
14:00 Slonim Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-1 6 1.9 3.73 3.62 -6.60%
14:00 Orsha Krumkachy Finished 2-1 3 2.045 3.34 2.7 -13.70%
14:45 Slavia Mozyr Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-0 17 2.375 3.45 3.09 -3.34%
17:00 FC Minsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-0 17 3.4 3.42 2.25 -3.00%
17:00 Torpedo Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished (awarded) 0-3
16:00 Lommel United Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-3 18 2.5 3.28 3.6 1.77%
19:30 Westerlo Roeselare Finished 4-1 18 1.65 4.56 8 5.22%
18:00 Dessel Sport FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished (after ET) 4-2 11 2.825 3.44 2.416 -5.53%
18:00 Dender Seraing United Finished 1-3 11 2.325 3.68 2.8 -5.57%
18:00 Torhout Stade Brainois 6 2.38 3.9 2.7 -4.48%
17:00 Kortrijk Anderlecht Finished 4-2 18 3.6 3.92 2.3 3.34%
19:00 KV Mechelen Cercle Brugge Finished 3-1 18 1.5 4.9 7.4 -0.58%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Racing Genk Finished 0-4 18 7 5.1 1.48 -1.44%
01:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto     CA Temperley Finished 3-0 16 2.5 2.97 3.125 -5.37%
14:30 Taffs Well     Ammanford AFC Finished 3-1 4 2.35 4 2.49 -7.16%
16:00 Brown De Adrogue     Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-1 16 2.31 3.04 4.12 -0.45%
16:00 Jorge Wilstermann Real Tomayapo 6 2.96 3.87 2.22 -4.46%
17:05 Atletico Atlanta     Independiente Rivadavia Finished 4-1 14 2.1 3.14 4.2 -3.17%
19:30 Leo FC     Gibraltar Phoenix
19:30 Olympique 13     Leo FC
20:30 Deportivo Kivon Torre Fuerte 12 3.73 3.9 1.845 -6.24%
20:30 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Virgen de Chijipata LIVE 9 1.31 5.22 7.85 -7.61%
20:30 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Dep. Escara LIVE 10 1.305 5.84 7.98 -5.91%
21:00 Belgrano de Cordoba     San Martin San Juan 27' 0-1 15 2.05 3.22 4.05 -4.33%
20:00 Always Ready Destroyers Finished 6-0 17 1.1 12.75 22 -3.19%
16:30 Velez Mostar Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-0 16 3.11 3.15 2.5 -3.75%
16:30 Zvijezda Brgule Celik Zenica Finished 2-2 16 2.68 3.25 2.65 -5.50%
16:30 Olimpik Sarajevo Travnik 2 1.25 5.65 7.5 -9.94%
16:30 Slavija Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor 2 2.65 3.3 2.3 -10.33%
16:30 Rudar Kakanj Zvijezda Gradacac 2 1.83 3.5 3.6 -9.91%
19:30 Borac Banja Luka Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 0-0 14 1.72 3.55 5.48 -4.36%
19:30 FK Zeljeznicar Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-2 16 1.48 4.27 9.91 -1.07%
14:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 5 18 14 1.06 -6.58%
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 11 1.91 3.85 3.58 -5.89%
19:00 Avai U20 Chapecoense U20 5 2.28 3.53 2.76 -7.77%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 8 3.1 3.6 2.23 -4.65%
19:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 3 2.27 3.5 2.592 -10.08%
18:00 Internacional RS Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3.6 2.15 -5.25%
19:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Goncalense FC 12 2.38 3.2 2.89 -7.29%
19:00 Itaborai RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ 13 1.833 3.61 4.34 -5.03%
19:00 Bonsucesso RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 12 1.73 3.94 5.4 -1.67%
19:00 Duque de Caxias RJ America RJ 12 2.7 3.125 2.65 -6.34%
19:00 Serra Macaense Olaria RJ 12 2.42 3.15 3.13 -4.78%
19:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 12 3.34 3.38 2.15 -5.69%
19:00 Friburguense RJ EC Nova Cidade 11 1.26 6.46 10 -4.62%
19:00 Mauaense SP Flamengo SP Full Time 0-1 13 2.2 3.3 3.41 -4.84%
19:00 Amparo SP Independente SP Full Time 3-1 12 2.65 3.57 2.9 -0.23%
19:00 Catanduva FC Marilia SP 9 3.26 3.52 2.23 -3.78%
19:00 Itapirense SP Rio Branco SP Full Time 0-1 12 2.3 3.34 3 -6.32%
23:00 Tupa SP AA Francana SP 11 2.73 3.3 2.6 -5.12%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Primavera SP U20 Finished 1-2 14 1.56 4.05 5.8 -5.69%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 2.48 3.6 2.6 -6.16%
19:00 Linense SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 0-3 14 4.96 4.1 1.81 0.20%
19:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 2-3 14 2.52 3.4 2.6 -7.03%
19:00 Mirassol SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.975 3.87 3.87 -2.26%
00:00 Velo Clube SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.14 2.64 -5.16%
19:00 Nacional SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 15 2.125 3.25 3.7 -4.63%
19:00 Atibaia SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-1 15 3.05 2.94 2.67 -4.08%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 3-0 15 1.76 3.5 5 -5.11%
20:00 Comercial SP Ferroviaria SP Full Time 1-0 15 2.2 2.83 4.1 -4.93%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Uniao Harmonia RS 11 1.24 5.7 14 -5.06%
19:00 SC 12 Horas Pelotas RS 10 5.25 3.92 1.59 -6.93%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Real SC 9 1.72 3.8 4.45 -6.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:00 Corinthians SP Botafogo RJ 72' 2-0 18 1.67 3.7 7 -1.18%
23:00 Fortaleza Internacional RS 49' 0-0 18 2.24 3.3 3.65 -2.29%
23:00 Atletico PR Atletico Mineiro MG 18 1.89 3.65 4.35 -3.19%
23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ 18 6.3 3.8 1.66 -2.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Guarani SP Vila Nova GO Finished 0-2 17 2.73 2.85 3 -4.81%
15:00 Sao Bento SP Parana Finished 2-1 18 2.45 3.14 3.22 -3.59%
20:30 Sport Club do Recife Botafogo SP Finished 3-0 18 2.06 3.2 4.78 -0.71%
23:00 America Mineiro MG Cuiaba MT 18 1.96 3.4 4.25 -3.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Remo PA Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-0 17 2.31 3.18 3.38 -4.14%
20:00 Tombense MG Atletico Acreano Finished 3-2 17 1.33 5.04 12.5 -2.94%
21:00 Botafogo PB Nautico Capibaribe 69' 0-1 17 2.25 3.25 3.5 -3.65%
22:00 Imperatriz Ferroviario AC Fortaleza 17 1.98 3.6 3.8 -4.40%
23:15 ABC RN Sampaio Correa MA 17 1.99 3.44 4.05 -3.86%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-0 18 1.9 3.6 4.82 -1.14%
18:30 Vitosha Bistrica Levski Sofia Finished 0-4 18 17 5.9 1.24 -3.36%
00:00 Serbian White Eagles Vorkuta Finished 2-2
01:00 Barnechea Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-0 15 2.456 3.34 3.02 -3.63%
17:00 Magallanes Union San Felipe Finished 0-1 16 2.225 3.28 3.36 -4.94%
20:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-1 17 2.06 3.4 3.65 -5.08%
00:30 Colo Colo Union Espanola Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.22 6 -4.65%
17:30 O'Higgins Deportes Iquique Finished 4-1 18 2.18 3.5 3.46 -3.24%
20:00 Coquimbo Unido Curico Unido Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.35 4.15 -3.34%
22:30 Universidad Catolica Everton Vina del Mar 18 1.58 4.05 6.5 -3.26%
20:00 Deportes Rescoleta CSD San Antonio Unido LIVE 14 1.59 3.96 5.63 -5.58%
20:30 Lautaro de Buin Arturo Fernández LIVE 13 2.57 3.4 2.75 -4.48%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar Independiente Cauquenes 13 1.85 3.64 4.39 -4.13%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Dalian Boyang Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 2-1 6 1.74 3.73 4.75 -5.06%
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Red Lions 6 1.14 7.5 18.75 -6.00%
08:30 Yinchuan Helanshan Jilin Baijia 2 1.09 8.3 28 -6.86%
09:00 Hebei Elite Xian Daxing 6 1.09 13.5 21.5 -3.66%
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 1-1 5 4.9 3.65 1.7 -6.22%
09:00 Guangxi Baoyun Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Full Time 0-1 5 2.55 3.28 2.61 -7.42%
09:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Suzhou Dongwu Full Time 1-1 5 7.05 4.22 1.43 -7.25%
12:00 Shenyang Urban Jiangsu Yancheng Full Time 3-1 6 1.32 7 10.25 0.20%
12:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 4-1 5 1.17 6.3 15.75 -7.14%
12:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Anhui Litian Finished 2-0 18 1.83 3.6 5 -2.37%
12:30 Beijing Baxy Changchun Yatai Finished 0-1 18 2.06 3.8 3.62 -2.42%
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Nantong Zhiyun Finished 3-2 18 1.856 3.65 4.81 -2.02%
12:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 18 2.36 3.84 3.1 -0.67%
12:30 Shanghai Shenxin Shaanxi Changan Finished 2-3 17 5 4.05 1.71 -3.07%
12:30 Hunan Xiangtao Wuhan Hongxing Full Time 2-1 5 3.1 3.37 2.17 -7.42%
12:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Lhasa Chengtou Full Time 3-1 5 1.28 4.95 10.25 -7.48%
12:30 Harbin Yiteng Nanjing Shaye Full Time 0-1 5 1.78 3.43 5.5 -3.40%
01:30 Patriotas FC Envigado Finished 3-0 18 2.1 3.25 4.83 0.92%
21:15 Los Millonarios La Equidad 54' 2-0 18 1.6 3.9 8 -0.64%
23:00 America de Cali Aguilas Doradas 18 1.79 3.38 5.8 -2.62%
23:30 Cucuta Deportivo Jaguares De Cordoba 18 1.92 3.4 4.85 -2.07%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira CD Real Santander Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.55 4.3 3.22%
21:00 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro 71' 2-0 18 2.8 3.26 2.5 -6.01%
21:00 Llaneros FC Bogota FC 72' 0-1 18 2.6 3.21 3.17 -1.15%
21:00 Valledupar FC Orsomarso 69' 2-1 18 1.9 3.44 4.98 -1.75%
20:00 AD Aserri Municipal Liberia LIVE 10 1.475 4.26 6.25 -6.78%
21:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Turrialba 68' 1-1 12 1.65 3.92 4.75 -6.69%
22:00 Sporting San Jose Juventud Escazucena 8' 0-0 12 2.05 3.35 3.4 -7.44%
22:05 Limon FC AD San Carlos 20' 0-1 17 2.47 3.52 2.81 -4.29%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Varteks Varazdin Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 18 3.7 3.68 2.04 -3.12%
20:00 Istra 1961 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-3 18 2.5 3.22 3.2 -2.25%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:30 Kustosija NK Dugopolje Finished 2-3 15 2.26 3.125 3.5 -4.60%
16:30 NK Solin Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 2-1 15 2 3.3 3.87 -5.79%
18:00 Sibenik Hajduk Split II Finished 3-2 15 1.93 4.75 9.5 19.92%
09:15 Motorlet FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 13 1.56 4.5 5.25 -5.10%
09:15 Pisek Domazlice Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.86 2.3 -6.03%
09:15 Baumit Jablonec II Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 4-1 13 3.25 4 2.42 3.00%
09:15 Zbuzany Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 3-0 13 3.04 3.87 2.3 -2.16%
09:15 Petrkovice Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 1-1 11 1.51 4.5 6 -4.87%
09:30 Prepere Sokol Brozany Finished 2-0 12 1.7 4.5 4.4 -3.64%
15:30 Frydek Mistek FC Hlucin Finished 2-0 13 1.57 5.35 6.35 1.90%
15:30 Uhersky Brod SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.9 2.3 -5.20%
15:30 MFK Vyskov Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 1-1 13 2.875 3.88 2.15 -6.60%
15:30 Znojmo Sigma Olomouc B Finished 0-2 13 2.85 4.05 2.38 -1.76%
16:00 Sokol Zivanice TJ Sokol Zapy Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.88 4 2.52 0.60%
09:15 Dukla Prague Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.65 3.05 1.37%
09:15 MFK Chrudim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-3 18 2.67 3.25 3.9 6.54%
09:15 Banik Sokolov Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-1 18 1.85 4.09 5.75 4.28%
09:15 Trinec Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 18 2.9 3.26 2.65 -2.81%
16:00 SK Lisen Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-0 18 1.75 4.18 5.1 -0.67%
16:00 Vitkovice FK Prostejov Finished 2-2 18 3.4 3.34 3.25 10.96%
09:15 FK Pardubice U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 5-0
10:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 1.8 5 7 11.31%
10:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.39 5.29 6.65 -5.56%
10:00 Slavia Prague U19 Pribram U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.38 5.68 6.5 -5.17%
10:00 Slovacko U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.75 4.66 4 20.74%
10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 8-0 14 1.17 7.7 13 -5.79%
11:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 1-3 14 1.64 4.8 4.75 -2.78%
15:00 SFC Opava Fastav Zlin Finished 0-3 18 2.5 3.45 3 -2.27%
15:00 Slovacko Pribram Finished 2-0 18 1.615 4.42 6.5 0.07%
18:30 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-2 18 2.392 3.25 3.32 -2.63%
12:00 FA 2000 Vanlose Finished 1-3 15 2.8 3.5 2.57 -3.10%
13:00 BK Frem Slagelse BI Finished 1-2 17 2.05 3.41 3.7 -4.88%
13:00 Brabrand Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-0 16 2.13 3.45 3.3 -5.87%
13:00 Dalum Sydvest Finished 5-1 17 2.45 3.6 2.86 -3.44%
13:00 Jammerbugt AB Copenhagen Finished 1-1 17 2.12 3.47 3.3 -5.92%
13:00 Middelfart VSK Arhus Finished 2-1 17 1.58 4.24 5.5 -4.81%
13:00 Naesby BK Vejgaard BSK Finished 3-3 16 2.01 3.53 3.6 -5.53%
14:00 Skovshoved Hillerød Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.5 2.35 -1.41%
12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-1 12 2.98 3.76 2.11 -7.02%
12:00 Farum Women VSK Aarhus Women 6 1.74 3.82 4.22 -6.84%
14:00 Thisted Women OB Odense Women Finished 5-0 10 2.25 3.61 3.01 -5.09%
11:00 Avedoere Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-1 12 1.82 4.03 3.8 -5.73%
11:00 Ledoje-Smorum Kfum BK Roskilde Full Time 2-0 3 2.86 4.1 2.15 -5.54%
11:30 Fremad Valby Tarnby FF Finished 2-0 13 1.91 3.99 3.78 -3.73%
12:00 Tarup-Parup OKS Finished 1-3 13 1.81 5.14 3.8 -1.01%
12:00 Allerød FK Koge Nord Full Time 2-3 6 3.45 4.06 2.005 -3.37%
12:00 BK Union AB Taarnby Finished 0-3 11 4.2 4.52 1.7 -4.54%
12:00 Frederikssund IK Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-1 9 1.61 5.7 3.95 -4.74%
12:00 Greve Ishoj Full Time 0-2 6 4.333 4.46 1.65 -5.75%
12:00 Karlslunde IF B 1908 Full Time 0-0 6 2.55 3.92 2.46 -5.10%
12:00 Otterup Kolding BK Full Time 2-2 6 2.22 3.95 2.65 -7.49%
12:15 IF Lyseng Norresundby Full Time 4-2 8 2.325 4.52 2.456 -5.53%
12:30 Aarhus Fremad II Silkeborg IF Finished 2-1 11 1.92 4.58 3.24 -4.56%
12:30 Kjellerup Viby IF Full Time 0-0 8 1.696 4.7 4.2 -3.89%
12:30 Birkerod Skjold Taastrup FC Full Time 3-2 6 2.2 4.05 2.73 -6.35%
01:15 LDU Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-0 18 2.04 3.57 4.05 -1.69%
21:00 Mushuc Runa Delfin 70' 1-0 18 2.584 3.42 2.95 -1.80%
23:15 America de Quito Guayaquil City 18 2.07 3.32 3.8 -4.53%
17:00 Manta FC LDU Loja Finished 4-1 14 1.6 3.8 5.83 -5.63%
21:00 Santa Rita Gualaceo 71' 1-0 17 1.79 3.25 5.5 -4.60%
21:30 Clan Juvenil LDU Portoviejo HT 1-1 14 5.5 4.22 1.625 -3.30%
21:30 CA Santo Domingo Orense SC HT 0-1 17 2.75 3.21 2.58 -5.91%
Egypt ‐ Cup
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Asyouty Sport Finished 0-1 16 2.02 3.52 3.8 -4.06%
21:00 CD Aguila Jocoro FC 14 1.59 3.75 6.77 -4.15%
21:00 El Vencedor CD FAS 14 3.1 3 2.81 -1.16%
15:00 Barnsley Charlton Athletic Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.62 3.8 1.64%
15:00 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-0 19 2.13 3.52 3.7 -2.33%
15:00 Swansea Preston North End Finished 3-2 19 2.2 3.45 3.7 -1.45%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Leeds United Finished 0-2 19 5.5 4 1.85 2.84%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 19 2.45 3.6 3.36 1.67%
15:00 Brentford Hull City Finished 1-1 19 1.8 4.1 4.9 -0.35%
15:00 Millwall Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-0 19 2.73 3.125 3.1 -0.88%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Birmingham Finished 3-0 19 2.27 3.4 3.95 1.23%
15:00 Luton Town W.B.A. Finished 1-2 19 2.78 3.5 2.7 -1.56%
15:00 Stoke City Derby County Finished 2-2 19 2.3 3.25 3.9 0.11%
15:00 Alfreton Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 4-0 17 1.71 4.24 5.13 -1.53%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Hereford United Finished 0-1 17 3.175 3.72 2.264 -2.48%
15:00 Boston United Guiseley Finished 1-1 17 2.352 3.52 3.02 -3.88%
15:00 Brackley Town Altrincham Finished 1-0 17 2.025 3.85 3.58 -3.18%
15:00 Chester Gloucester City Finished 4-0 17 1.765 4.01 4.8 -2.37%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-1 17 2.63 3.79 2.56 -3.35%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Southport Finished 2-0 17 2.8 3.63 2.56 -2.27%
15:00 Farsley AFC Spennymoor Town Finished 1-0 17 2.82 3.68 2.485 -2.80%
15:00 Kettering Town Gateshead Finished 1-2 17 2.64 3.65 2.64 -3.06%
15:00 Telford United Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-3 17 2.09 3.9 3.35 -3.23%
15:00 York City Leamington Finished 2-0 17 1.39 5.02 8.54 -3.45%
15:00 AFC Fylde Woking Finished 1-4 18 1.63 4.2 6 -1.79%
15:00 Aldershot Town Halifax Town Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.24 2.9 -3.67%
15:00 Barnet Chesterfield Finished 2-2 18 2.6 3.2 3.2 -0.95%
15:00 Boreham Wood Sutton United Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.44 3.4 -0.15%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Harrogate Town Finished 4-2 18 3 3.44 2.75 1.25%
15:00 Dover Athletic Torquay United Finished 1-2 18 2.48 3.5 3.05 -1.65%
15:00 Hartlepool United Bromley Finished 2-3 18 2.52 3.42 2.95 -2.74%
15:00 Maidenhead United Chorley Finished 4-1 18 2.5 3.44 3 -2.35%
15:00 Solihull Moors Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-1 18 1.55 4.2 6.5 -3.58%
15:00 Stockport County Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 18 2.08 3.52 3.84 -2.47%
17:20 Barrow AFC Yeovil Town Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.58 3.9 -1.18%
15:00 Bath City Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-0 17 1.44 5 8.61 -1.05%
15:00 Braintree Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 5-0 17 2.42 3.54 2.856 -4.38%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Concord Rangers Finished 2-2 17 2.14 3.55 3.4 -4.13%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Billericay Town Finished 1-1 17 4.22 4.16 1.84 -2.04%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chelmsford City Finished 0-0 17 1.72 4.1 5.57 -0.48%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Wealdstone Finished 0-3 17 3.72 3.84 2.525 8.08%
15:00 Hungerford Chippenham Town Finished 1-1 17 3.5 3.75 2.304 1.38%
15:00 Maidstone United Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.6 3.44 -2.25%
15:00 St. Albans City Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-1 17 3 3.6 2.395 -2.79%
15:00 Welling United Oxford City Finished 3-1 17 1.912 3.8 4.25 -2.10%
15:00 Weymouth Dartford FC Finished 3-1 17 1.9 3.82 4.03 -3.50%
15:00 Brightlingsea Merstham Finished 0-0 14 2.6 3.7 2.56 -4.35%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Bishops Stortford Finished 4-2 14 2.25 3.87 2.96 -3.91%
15:00 Cheshunt Haringey Borough Finished 0-1 14 2.625 3.86 2.45 -4.60%
15:00 East Thurrock United Potters Finished 1-3 14 1.51 5.26 5.8 -2.42%
15:00 Enfield Town Horsham YMCA Finished 1-4 14 1.95 3.9 3.6 -4.49%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Leatherhead FC Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.89 3.8 -5.73%
15:00 Kingstonian Margate Finished 3-3 14 2.22 3.87 3.04 -3.64%
15:00 Lewes Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-2 14 2.45 3.86 2.7 -3.62%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-5 14 3.4 3.87 1.97 -5.67%
15:00 Worthing FC AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-6 14 2.625 3.86 2.45 -4.60%
12:30 Sunderland Portsmouth Finished 2-1 19 2.61 3.34 3.05 -1.03%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 19 2.43 3.54 3.15 -1.13%
15:00 Blackpool Oxford United Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.4 3.3 -0.53%
15:00 Burton Albion Rotherham United Finished 0-1 19 2.45 3.7 2.96 -1.60%
15:00 Bury Gillingham Postponed 8 2.15 3.35 3.4 -5.46%
15:00 Coventry City Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.3 3.92 -2.27%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town Finished 3-2 19 2.9 3.3 3.3 5.16%
15:00 Lincoln City Southend United Finished 4-0 19 1.7 3.85 6.5 -0.18%
15:00 Peterborough United Ipswich Town Finished 2-2 19 2.51 3.42 3.02 -2.15%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Rochdale AFC Finished 0-0 19 1.95 3.6 4.95 0.74%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Bolton Wanderers Finished 5-0 19 1.3 7.8 23 6.28%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-2 19 2.6 3.6 3.25 3.08%
15:00 Bradford City Oldham Athletic Finished 3-0 19 1.91 3.75 4.66 -0.48%
15:00 Carlisle United Mansfield Town Finished 0-2 19 2.91 3.6 2.5 -2.10%
15:00 Colchester United Cambridge United Finished 1-2 19 2.14 3.38 4.25 0.16%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Walsall Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.52 3.9 -0.56%
15:00 Exeter City Swindon Town Finished 1-1 19 2.875 3.44 2.7 -0.88%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Grimsby Town Finished 1-0 19 2.375 3.34 3.75 1.30%
15:00 Leyton Orient Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 19 2.19 3.42 3.7 -1.89%
15:00 Morecambe Cheltenham Finished 0-0 19 2.74 3.5 2.75 -1.41%
15:00 Newport County Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.44 3.15 0.73%
15:00 Northampton Town Macclesfield Town Finished 1-2 19 1.9 3.78 4.55 -1.05%
15:00 Salford City Port Vale Finished 1-1 19 2.33 3.4 3.5 -0.89%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Crawley Town Finished 2-2 19 2.41 3.58 3.95 5.55%
15:00 Ashton United Atherton Collieries Finished 2-2 13 1.82 3.87 4.05 -5.19%
15:00 Grantham Town United of Manchester Finished 3-2 13 2.7 3.61 2.392 -6.14%
15:00 Hyde United Basford Utd Finished 2-3 13 2.31 3.7 2.77 -6.03%
15:00 Lancaster City Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.68 3.1 -5.61%
15:00 Matlock Town Bamber Bridge Finished 1-0 13 2.21 3.7 3 -5.31%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.64 2.89 -6.12%
15:00 Nantwich Town Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-1 13 2.69 3.65 2.47 -4.81%
15:00 Radcliffe South Shields Finished 0-1 13 5 4.35 1.7 -1.78%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Buxton Finished 1-1 13 1.97 3.87 3.45 -5.29%
15:00 Warrington Town Morpeth Town Finished 1-3 13 2.25 3.6 3.35 -2.03%
15:00 Whitby Town Witton Albion Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.58 3.08 -4.62%
12:30 Arsenal Burnley Finished 2-1 19 1.38 5.6 10 -0.32%
15:00 Aston Villa Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-2 19 2.35 3.75 3.2 -0.47%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion West Ham United Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.7 3.74 6.65%
15:00 Everton Watford Finished 1-0 19 1.875 4 4.84 1.02%
15:00 Norwich City Newcastle United Finished 3-1 19 2.25 3.6 3.86 1.91%
15:00 Southampton Liverpool Finished 1-2 19 7.4 4.75 1.533 0.20%
17:30 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-2 19 1.39 5.75 8.7 -0.82%
12:00 Newcastle United U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 1-2 16 4.5 3.9 1.96 1.13%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Nuneaton Town Finished 2-0 13 2.4 3.87 2.77 -3.48%
15:00 Alvechurch Hitchin Town Finished 5-0 13 1.86 3.81 3.8 -5.95%
15:00 Banbury United Royston Town Finished 2-0 13 3.68 3.85 1.89 -5.71%
15:00 Biggleswade Town St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 13 2.11 3.87 3.125 -4.97%
15:00 Coalville Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.71 2.704 -5.31%
15:00 Kings Langley Stratford Town Finished 3-3 13 2.89 3.73 2.25 -5.53%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Barwell Finished 3-2 13 1.9 3.82 3.75 -5.19%
15:00 Needham Market Redditch United Finished 2-2 13 1.84 4.14 3.98 -3.50%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Leiston Finished 6-0 13 1.68 4.69 4.5 -2.98%
15:00 Stourbridge Hednesford Town Finished 0-3 13 1.84 3.84 3.84 -6.04%
15:00 Tamworth Peterborough Sports Finished 3-1 13 1.79 4 4 -5.54%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Corinthian Casuals Finished 0-0 13 1.615 4.54 5 -3.80%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Farnborough Town Finished 1-3 13 2.72 4.01 2.33 -4.42%
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Metropolitan Police Finished 3-4 13 2.33 3.75 2.73 -5.85%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Harrow Borough Finished 1-1 13 2.44 3.75 2.6 -5.76%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-2 13 2.625 3.7 2.43 -5.90%
15:00 Hendon Wimborne Town Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.87 3.19 1.16%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Gosport Borough Finished 1-0 13 3.11 4.14 2.31 0.40%
15:00 Poole Town Yate Town Finished 3-0 13 1.5 4.65 5.75 -5.27%
15:00 Salisbury City Dorchester Town Finished 4-1 13 1.67 4.16 4.5 -5.79%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Chesham United Finished 3-2 13 2.445 3.86 2.61 -4.87%
15:00 Truro City Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-0 13 2.26 3.72 3.04 -3.87%
15:00 Walton Casuals Tiverton Town Finished 1-3 13 2.46 3.84 2.62 -4.63%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-0 14 1.28 7.6 8.5 -2.96%
14:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Kuressaare Finished 2-1 16 1.96 3.93 3.64 -3.79%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 3-2 16 1.4 5.1 7.42 -4.32%
15:00 B36 Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-1 15 1.21 9 23 1.93%
19:45 KI Klaksvik Skala IF Finished 2-2 14 1.46 6.5 13 9.21%
12:00 KaaPo FC Jazz Finished 6-0 18 1.4 6.5 13 5.81%
15:00 FCV OLS Finished 5-3 18 1.92 4.07 3.7 -3.55%
15:00 Sudet Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-1 18 19 7.5 1.172 -3.77%
15:00 NJS Mipk Finished 6-2 18 3.1 3.82 2.35 -0.98%
15:00 Reipas JIPPO Joensuu Finished 0-1 18 2.725 3.65 2.45 -4.68%
15:00 JaPS FC Kiffen Finished 3-1 17 1.36 5.74 8.37 -2.82%
15:00 VJS FC Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-2 18 2.93 3.8 2.2 -5.57%
15:00 P-Lirot Rauma FC Espoo Finished 1-2 18 3.05 3.71 2.15 -5.88%
15:00 EPS KaPa Helsinki Finished 1-0 18 2.52 3.48 2.63 -6.05%
15:00 Tampere United SalPa Finished 0-2 18 3.25 3.75 2.27 -1.47%
15:00 GBK Kokkola SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-1 17 1.68 4.33 4.75 -3.54%
17:00 JS Hercules Kajha Finished 0-1 18 1.65 4.45 4.5 -5.03%
13:00 ONS Oulu Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 4-3 13 3.22 4.62 1.9 -5.06%
13:00 TuWe Women HPS Women Full Time 0-4 12 10 7.1 1.25 -3.92%
14:00 Honka Espoo Women TPS Turku Women Finished 1-0 15 1.32 5.28 8 -6.71%
14:00 TiPS Vantaa Women JyPK Women Finished 4-4 18 2.15 3.8 3.17 -4.19%
14:00 HJK Helsinki Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 5-1 17 1.08 12 29 -4.19%
15:00 Aland United Women Myran Women Finished 1-0 15 1.18 7.5 14.75 -4.63%
15:00 FF Jaro EIF Ekenas Finished 4-1 18 1.46 5.2 8.25 0.16%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 JA Drancy Schiltigheim Finished 0-1 13 1.63 3.89 4.95 -6.77%
16:00 Reims II St. Genevieve Finished 2-3
17:00 Croix IC Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-1 12 4.36 3.73 1.89 -2.59%
17:00 Haguenau Sedan Finished 0-1
17:00 Lens II Bobigny Finished 0-1 12 2.42 3.34 2.82 -6.30%
17:00 Lille II Belfort Finished 2-1
17:00 St Quentin SAS Epinal Finished 0-0 12 3.08 3.29 2.26 -6.64%
17:00 Angers II Mantes Finished 2-0
17:00 FC Chartres Entente SSG Finished 3-0 12 1.8 3.75 5.05 -1.98%
17:00 Fleury Merogis Lorient II Finished 1-1 12 1.92 3.4 3.92 -6.55%
17:00 Guingamp II Oissel Finished 3-1
17:00 Poissy Stade Briochin Finished 0-1 12 2.35 3.3 2.82 -7.68%
17:00 Rouen Gobelins FC Finished 3-2 11 1.72 3.6 5.23 -4.80%
17:00 Saint Malo US Vannes Finished 0-0 12 2.15 3.3 3.18 -7.63%
17:00 Vitre AS Granville US Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.5 3.5 -4.55%
17:00 Hyeres Annecy FC Finished 1-1
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Marseille Endoume Finished 0-0
17:00 Lyon II AS Monaco II Finished 2-0
17:00 Marignane US Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-2
17:00 Marseille II Nimes B Finished 2-1 12 2 3.52 4.2 -2.17%
17:00 Martigues MDA Chasselay Finished 1-1
17:00 RC Grasse Yzeure Finished 2-0 12 3 3.2 2.656 -2.19%
17:00 Saint Priest Jura Sud Foot Finished 3-1
17:00 Mulhouse SC Bastia Finished 1-2 10 3.36 3.42 2.05 -7.22%
17:00 Andrezieux Romorantin Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.5 3.86 -5.45%
17:00 Blois Nantes II Finished 1-4 12 3.08 3.29 2.375 -4.73%
17:00 Trelissac FC Bourges Foot Finished 1-0 11 2.09 3.39 3.38 -6.48%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Red Star 93 Finished 1-4 18 2.45 3.22 3.75 1.48%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Nantes Marseille Finished 0-0 19 2.65 3.32 3.17 0.60%
19:00 Amiens SC Lille Finished 1-0 19 3.41 3.28 2.41 -1.29%
19:00 Bordeaux Montpellier Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3.05 3.2 -1.06%
19:00 Metz AS Monaco Finished 3-0 19 3.16 3.28 2.6 -0.59%
19:00 Nimes Nice Finished 1-2 19 2.3 3.48 3.9 2.19%
19:00 Toulouse Dijon Finished 1-0 19 2.01 3.58 4.18 -1.58%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Lens Le Havre Finished 1-3 18 1.96 3.35 4.65 -2.32%
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-1 14 1.845 3.62 4.3 -4.84%
18:00 Dinamo Batumi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 2-0 14 1.696 3.85 4.98 -4.78%
14:30 SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-0 19 2.72 3.5 3.4 5.54%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg FC Koln Finished 2-1 19 2.16 3.9 4.1 3.81%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Paderborn Finished 3-2 19 1.3 7 13 1.11%
14:30 Werder Bremen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-3 19 1.75 4.333 5.1 0.17%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund Augsburg Finished 5-1 19 1.22 8.8 26 2.91%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Schalke 04 Finished 0-0 19 2.28 3.7 3.64 1.67%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Hannover 96 Finished 0-3 19 3.08 3.7 2.45 -0.31%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart St. Pauli Finished 2-1 19 1.5 4.85 7.5 -0.61%
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld Erzgebirge Aue Finished 3-1 19 1.727 4 5.35 -1.57%
13:00 MSV Duisburg FSV Zwickau Finished 3-1 18 1.9 4.08 4.38 0.03%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-3 18 4.05 3.94 1.95 -1.34%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SV Meppen Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.54 3.6 -3.10%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers Preussen Munster Finished 3-2 18 1.95 3.9 4.45 0.61%
13:00 Hansa Rostock SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-1 18 1.85 3.7 4.87 -1.59%
13:00 Viktoria Koln SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-2 18 2.42 3.58 2.88 -3.83%
10:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 5-5
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.09 4.78 3.4 1.85%
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-4
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 2-0 13 1.063 15 29 -4.02%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 0-2 14 1.735 4.38 4.28 -3.69%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 5-0 14 1.45 5.18 7.1 -2.30%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.23 7.1 13 -2.99%
11:00 Hannover 96 U19 Holstein Kiel U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.595 5.14 4.75 -3.10%
12:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 0-1
12:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-4 12 3.45 4.65 1.87 -3.82%
12:00 Augsburg U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 4-2 13 2.75 4.33 4.44 21.98%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.27 6.04 9 -6.02%
12:00 Karlsruher U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.83 4 2.24 -4.74%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-4 14 3.7 4.25 2.016 -0.16%
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 0-4 1 4.17 4.52 1.6 -7.92%
12:30 Werder Bremen U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-4 15 3.58 4.2 2.1 0.64%
13:00 St. Pauli U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-1 14 3.32 4.22 2.11 -1.20%
14:00 Offenbach U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-2 14 7 5.16 1.4 -4.85%
12:00 USV Jena Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 1-6 15 10 6.5 1.275 -3.68%
12:00 SC Freiburg Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-3 14 7.1 6.27 1.36 -3.44%
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 3-2 9 3.52 4.67 1.7 -7.96%
13:00 FV Ravensburg SGV Freiberg Finished 7-3 11 2.3 4.26 2.835 -2.18%
13:00 Goppinger SV Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 2-1 8 1.56 4.37 4.68 -7.71%
13:00 Reutlingen FC 08 Villingen Finished 3-0 9 2.04 4.13 2.83 -7.89%
13:00 SV Sandhausen II Pforzheim Finished 0-0 9 2.3 4.12 2.46 -7.75%
13:30 Freiburger SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 0-0 11 1.56 4.38 5 -6.48%
14:30 Neckarsulmer SU FC Nottingen Finished 2-0 9 2.66 4.12 2.14 -7.91%
16:00 SV Linx SV Oberachern Finished 1-1 13 1.76 4.15 3.84 -6.50%
14:00 Spvgg Ansbach ATSV Erlangen Finished 0-2 10 2.38 3.9 2.616 -5.56%
14:00 DJK Gebenbach ASV Cham Finished 0-0 8 1.87 3.83 3.96 -4.61%
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof FC Viktoria Kahl Finished 2-0 10 1.95 3.9 3.68 -3.94%
15:00 TSV Abtswind Eintracht Bamberg Finished 1-3 10 3.1 4.26 2.3 0.80%
16:00 Sand DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-1 11 2.86 3.75 2.2 -6.62%
13:00 FC Ismaning TSV Nördlingen Finished 4-1 14 2.23 3.75 3.22 -2.50%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 3-2 14 2.08 4 3.03 -5.73%
13:00 SV Pullach SV Donaustauf Finished 2-3 14 1.7 4.14 4.26 -6.06%
13:00 Kottern Turkspor Augsburg Finished 1-1 12 1.7 4.18 3.95 -7.46%
13:30 TSV Wasserburg Jahn Regensburg II Finished 2-0 14 1.495 4.73 6.5 -3.30%
14:00 Deisenhofen TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-3 12 1.88 3.9 3.42 -7.47%
15:00 Kirchanschoring TSV Landsberg Finished 2-0 10 1.56 4.4 4.7 -7.50%
12:00 Werder Bremen III BTS Neustadt Finished 0-1 11 1.75 4.5 3.63 -6.47%
16:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Osdorf Finished 3-3 12 2.14 4.05 3 -4.54%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-2 9 1.75 3.9 3.94 -7.55%
14:00 Hanau 93 SC Waldgirmes Finished 0-2 9 2.5 4.5 2.78 1.84%
14:00 FSV Fernwald SV Neuhof Finished 0-2 9 1.98 4.82 3.045 -3.93%
14:00 TUS Dietkirchen Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 2-1 9 2.83 4.13 2.04 -7.89%
13:00 Ludwigsfelder Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 0-2 12 3.14 4.1 2.4 2.14%
15:00 Greifswalder MSV Pampow Finished 2-0
12:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfL Halle 96 Finished 4-0 11 1.63 4.48 4.62 -5.05%
13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-0 11 1.56 4.37 4.68 -7.71%
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II VfB Krieschow Finished 7-0 8 1.52 4.67 4.67 -7.93%
15:00 Union Nettetal FC Monheim Finished 2-3 4 1.7 4.05 3.65 -9.84%
15:00 SSVg Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-3 4 2.55 3.8 2.25 -9.07%
15:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Gifhorn Finished 3-3 11 1.38 4.96 6.29 -7.85%
15:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Eintracht Northeim Finished 4-0 11 2.3 3.86 2.56 -7.79%
12:30 FV Diefflen TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 2-0 12 1.94 4.15 3.45 -4.42%
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz TuS Koblenz Finished 1-1 9 2.2 4.14 2.57 -7.85%
14:00 Rochling Volklingen Engers Finished 0-2 13 1.53 5 5.85 -2.39%
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-2 8 3.91 4.17 1.7 -7.73%
14:30 Wormatia Worms Karbach Finished 3-0 10 1.38 5.26 5.8 -8.02%
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Hassia Bingen Finished 1-2 12 2.08 4 2.99 -6.12%
16:30 FV Dudenhofen Hertha Wiesbach Finished 4-1 13 2.61 4 3.25 6.29%
12:30 Flensburg 08 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld Finished 6-0 7 1.47 4.71 5.24 -7.70%
13:00 Husumer SV VfB Lubeck II Finished 2-2 7 2.35 4.12 2.46 -6.96%
13:00 FV Illertissen Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-2 16 5.5 4.75 1.544 -3.85%
13:00 Nurnberg II SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 16 2.696 3.82 2.6 -1.70%
13:00 VfR Garching Wacker Burghausen Finished 0-2 16 3.55 3.76 2.02 -4.09%
12:00 Hamburger SV II Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-1 16 1.33 5.65 10.25 -2.58%
12:00 Heider SV Hannover 96 II Finished 2-0 16 12.5 6.69 1.275 -1.36%
13:00 VfB Lubeck St. Pauli II Finished 3-2 16 1.312 5.75 10 -3.49%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh Altona 93 Finished 0-0 16 1.816 4.25 4.57 -0.48%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo Finished 1-1 16 2.625 3.65 2.66 -2.99%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-0 16 11 5.4 1.304 -4.12%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-0 16 2.15 3.72 3.18 -4.62%
15:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus Finished 3-2 16 1.955 3.74 3.68 -4.82%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.7 3.1 -4.53%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-2 16 2.06 3.88 3.3 -4.42%
13:00 Pirmasens SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 16 4.75 3.85 1.74 -4.30%
13:00 TSG Balingen FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-3
13:00 TSV Steinbach SSV Ulm Finished 1-0 16 2.14 3.72 3.3 -3.77%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz VfB Giessen Finished 0-0 16 2.68 3.66 2.496 -4.49%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Alemannia Aachen Postponed
13:00 FC Koln II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-3 16 2.264 3.75 2.97 -4.31%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SC Verl Finished 0-5 16 3.22 3.5 2.23 -4.28%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.8 2.95 -2.69%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-0 16 2.41 3.56 2.81 -4.92%
13:00 VfB Homberg Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-3
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-1
14:30 Bonner SC Schalke 04 II Finished 0-0 16 2.72 3.58 2.675 -2.04%
20:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Municipal Finished 3-2 15 2.88 3.49 2.496 -3.33%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Debrecin VSC Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-2 17 1.88 5.5 10 22.89%
18:30 Budapest Honved Várda SE Finished 1-3 17 1.68 3.8 5.4 -4.18%
18:30 Videoton Diosgyori VTK Finished 5-1 17 1.47 4.35 7.5 -4.17%
18:30 Ferencvarosi Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-0 17 1.222 6.4 15 -3.96%
18:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Puskas Akademia Finished 1-0 17 2.536 3.35 2.85 -4.19%
18:30 Ujpest Paksi SE Finished 1-1 17 1.744 3.85 5.3 -2.13%
17:00 Magni Grenivik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 3-1 17 2.94 3.88 2.205 -4.89%
17:00 UMF Selfoss Dalvik Reynir 3 1.7 4 3.8 -9.21%
17:00 KR Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 1-1 10 3.105 4.4 2.15 -1.42%
10:30 East Bengal FC BSS Sportin Club 8 1.43 4.35 6.49 -7.69%
09:30 CD El Alamo     CD Torrijos 5 2.05 3.7 3.4 -4.96%
10:00 Amorebieta     Real Union Finished 3-2 16 1.82 3.82 4.28