• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

3rd Division - Norway - Fixtures, Standings

3rd Division BN 1 X 2 Margin
21 Apr 2018
13:00 Ullern IF Follo 10 1.59 5.1 3.85 -7.81%
13:00 Kristiansund BK II Spjelkavik IL 6 3.65 5.07 1.59 -9.10%
13:00 Staal Jørpeland Urædd FK 8 2.1 4.76 2.55 -7.27%
13:00 IK Start II Orn-Horten 8 2.92 5.1 1.84 -7.58%
14:00 Fana Fotball Vardeneset 9 1.35 5.6 5.6 -8.92%
14:00 Varegg Brodd 9 2.016 4.8 2.51 -9.32%
14:00 Viking II Lysekloster 3 2.6 4.78 2.02 -8.16%
14:00 Skedsmo Vestfossen 10 1.65 5.11 3.9 -5.50%
14:00 Skjervøy FK Senja 9 2.56 4.78 2.1 -7.07%
14:00 Byasen Rodde FK 10 1.4 5.61 5.4 -7.21%
15:00 Pors Grenland FK Tonsberg 10 2.25 4.6 2.35 -8.03%
15:00 Halsen Egersund 2
15:00 Stord Oystese 8 1.744 5 3.3 -7.10%
15:00 Førde IL Sotra 9 2.42 4.75 2.2 -7.26%
15:00 Valdres FK Skjetten 9 2.12 4.55 2.5 -8.38%
15:00 Gjelleraasen Ostsiden 9 2.3 4.55 2.31 -8.04%
15:00 Krakeroy Eidsvold TF 9 2.7 4.55 2.016 -7.93%
15:00 Junkeren Sortland 8 1.56 5 3.8 -9.44%
15:00 Harstad Finnsnes IL 9 2.3 4.54 2.31 -8.08%
15:00 Brumunddal Melhus 9 1.688 5.07 3.23 -9.03%
15:00 Steinkjer Tynset 9 1.855 4.95 3.2 -5.09%
15:00 Løten Kolstad 8 2.55 4.76 2.15 -6.31%
17:15 Selbak Bjornevatn 9 1.744 5.06 3.35 -6.50%
22 Apr 2018
12:00 Stålkameratene Grei 7 1.833 4.75 2.85 -9.66%
14:00 Madla Sola 9 2.15 4.8 2.37 -8.71%
14:00 Melbo Korsvoll 6 1.8 4.7 2.95 -9.69%
14:00 Floya IF Lyn Oslo 9 2.26 4.8 2.22 -9.20%
14:30 Drobak-Frogn Hodd 2
15:00 Fyllingsdalen Tertnes 8 1.455 5.5 4.7 -7.57%
18:00 Traeff Herd 6 1.72 4.7 3.1 -10.45%
23 Apr 2018
16:00 Gjovik-Lyn Rosenborg BK II
16:30 Oppsal Molde II
17:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Rilindja 5 1.83 4.8 2.75 -10.59%
17:00 Vindbjart Donn Postponed 6 1.34 6.05 5.45 -8.68%
17:00 Assiden Sandefjord II
17:00 Kvik Halden Lillestrom II
17:15 Kfum 2 Ready
18:00 Sogndal II Brann II
18:00 Stromsgodset II Lorenskog
18:00 Levanger II Orkla
26 Apr 2018
18:00 Traeff Kristiansund BK II
18:00 Sola Staal Jørpeland
27 Apr 2018
13:00 Molde II Drobak-Frogn
17:00 Follo Lokomotiv Oslo
17:00 Sandefjord II Vindbjart
17:00 Brodd Viking II
28 Apr 2018
12:00 Halsen Madla
13:00 Skjetten Skedsmo
14:00 Herd Rilindja
14:00 Spjelkavik IL Oppsal
14:00 Tertnes Vardeneset
14:00 Melhus Gjovik-Lyn
15:00 FK Senja Harstad
15:00 Finnsnes IL Melbo
15:00 Ready Ullern IF
15:00 Donn Pors Grenland
15:00 Orn-Horten Assiden
15:00 Oystese Førde IL
15:00 Sotra Varegg
15:00 Fyllingsdalen Stord
15:00 Verdal Steinkjer
15:00 Kolstad Brumunddal
15:00 Orkla Byasen
15:00 Rodde FK Løten
15:00 Selbak Krakeroy
15:00 Vestfossen Gjelleraasen
15:00 Lorenskog Kvik Halden
15:30 Stålkameratene Skarp
16:00 Bjornevatn Ostsiden
29 Apr 2018
12:00 Egersund 2 FK Tonsberg
14:00 Sortland Grei
14:00 Frigg Skjervøy
14:45 Korsvoll Floya IF
15:00 Lyn Oslo Junkeren
15:00 Hodd 2 Kfum 2
Data from 21 Apr 2018, 12:23
0.23797202110291