• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

2nd Division - Russia - Fixtures, Standings

2nd Division BN 1 X 2 Margin
21 Apr 2018
12:30 Spartak Nalchik Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 14 1.59 3.8 6.25 -4.95%
13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg II Spartak Kostroma 13 5 4.11 1.64 -5.04%
13:00 Zenit Penza Torpedo Moscow Cancelled
13:00 Sokol Saratov Metallurg Lipetsk 14 2.625 3.44 2.7 -4.03%
13:00 Chelyabinsk Volga Ulyanovsk 14 2.25 3.3 3.56 -2.76%
13:00 Dinamo Stavropol Kuban Krasnodar II 12 1.142 8.4 16 -5.41%
14:00 FC Krasnodar II Chernomorets Novorossiysk 14 2.48 3.6 3 -1.41%
14:00 Angusht Nazran Anzhi Makhachkala II 13 1.4 4.68 7.75 -5.39%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Torpedo Armavir 13 17 7.8 1.222 -0.53%
14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Dynamo Bryansk 14 3.36 3.62 2.2 -2.76%
14:00 Syzran 2003 Kryliya Sovetov II 12 1.096 12 24 -3.61%
14:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Druzhba Maykop 14 2.875 3.6 2.6 -1.01%
15:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Akademia Ponedelnika 9 1.4 4.6 7.1 -6.76%
15:00 FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Lokomotiv Kazanka 12 2.4 3.25 2.95 -5.96%
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Afips Afipsky 13 11.5 5.65 1.25 -6.01%
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Zenit Izhevsk 13 1.35 5.15 9.6 -3.76%
16:30 Zvezda Ryazan Ararat Moscow 14 4.6 3.64 1.816 -4.10%
11:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Saturn Ramenskoe 55' 1-2 13 4.2 3.82 1.833 -4.35%
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Nosta Novotroitsk 53' 0-0 10 4 3.6 2.1 -0.40%
12:00 Kolomna Torpedo Vladimir 11' 0-1 10 5.8 4.35 1.48 -7.23%
12:00 Kaluga Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 14' 0-0 12 3.76 3.6 2.1 -1.95%
12:00 FK Pskov 747 Znamya Truda 12' 0-0 9 1.133 7.91 14 -7.45%
22 Apr 2018
14:00 Strogino Energomash Belgorod 9 2.89 3.4 2.32 -6.64%
24 Apr 2018
13:00 Chita FC Dynamo Barnaul
13:00 Zenit Irkutsk Irtysh Omsk
16:30 Kaluga Torpedo Moscow
25 Apr 2018
17:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Metallurg Lipetsk
27 Apr 2018
10:00 Chita Irtysh Omsk
28 Apr 2018
12:00 Spartak Kostroma Kolomna
13:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
13:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Kaluga
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk Zenit Penza
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Strogino
15:00 Energomash Belgorod Rotor-Volgograd-2
17:00 Torpedo Moscow Zvezda Ryazan
Data from 21 Apr 2018, 12:12
0.11993098258972