• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Segunda Division B - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Segunda Division B BN 1 X 2 Margin
21 Apr 2018
15:00 Real Sociedad II CD Mirandes 16 2.35 3.18 3.24 -4.64%
16:00 Real Betis B FC Cartagena 17 3.92 3.4 2 -4.69%
16:00 Amorebieta Barakaldo 17 2.65 3.15 2.96 -3.16%
16:30 Lorca Deportiva Jumilla 15 3.8 3.18 2.19 -3.31%
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna B Celta Vigo II 17 2.05 3.28 3.96 -4.33%
17:00 SD Leioa Arenas Getxo 17 2.43 3.2 3.5 -0.96%
17:00 El Ejido Marbella FC 16 2.9 3.1 2.664 -4.10%
17:00 Ecija Balompie Granada CF II 16 2.46 3.05 3.125 -5.16%
17:00 UCAM Murcia Merida UD 17 2.39 3.06 3.44 -3.47%
22 Apr 2018
10:30 Real Valladolid II Pontevedra CF 16 2.2 3.25 3.36 -5.65%
11:00 Balompedica Linense Las Palmas B 15 2.03 3.35 3.85 -4.84%
11:00 CD Ebro Real Zaragoza B 15 1.53 4.3 6.25 -4.41%
11:00 Mallorca UE Olot 16 1.444 4.5 9 -2.52%
11:00 SD Formentera CE Sabadell 16 2.665 3.15 2.85 -4.18%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Toledo 16 1.75 4 4.333 -4.96%
11:00 UD Llagostera Atletico Baleares 16 2.98 3.2 2.5 -4.59%
11:00 Valencia II Elche 16 3.4 3.3 2.32 -2.74%
11:00 Hercules Lleida 15 2.15 3.31 3.82 -2.82%
11:00 Navalcarnero AD Union Adarve 15 1.89 3.58 4 -5.52%
11:00 CD Lealtad Izarra 15 2.68 3.2 2.88 -3.18%
11:00 UD Melilla Cordoba CF II 16 1.67 3.72 5.3 -5.33%
16:00 Tudelano Racing Santander 15 5.2 3.94 1.77 -1.10%
16:00 Extremadura UD Villanovense 16 1.7 3.5 5.8 -4.43%
16:00 Ontinyent Saguntino 16 2.375 3.2 3.1 -5.32%
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Athletic Bilbao II 16 4.8 4.15 1.7 -3.62%
16:00 Burgos CF CD Vitoria 16 2.46 3.25 2.9 -5.57%
16:00 Racing Ferrol UD San Sebastian Reyes 15 2.13 3.25 3.6 -5.21%
16:00 UD Cornella Peralada 15 1.67 3.72 5.5 -4.71%
16:00 Real Union SD Gernika Club 16 2.3 3.42 3.125 -4.51%
17:00 Badajoz Real Murcia 16 3.22 3.2 2.31 -5.30%
17:00 UD Logrones Sporting Gijon B 16 2.46 3.25 2.9 -5.57%
17:00 Recreativo Huelva San Fernando CDI 16 2.02 3.4 3.84 -4.72%
17:00 Villarreal II Badalona 16 1.85 3.5 4.95 -2.75%
17:00 CD Guijelo Gimnastica Segoviana 16 1.909 3.4 4.2 -5.31%
17:00 Osasuna II Pena Sport 16 3.8 3.4 1.98 -5.87%
17:00 Ponferradina Rapido Bouzas 16 2.4 3.14 3.16 -4.91%
18:00 Coruxo CCD Cerceda 16 1.5 4.12 7 -4.96%
18:00 UD Talavera Atletico Madrid B 16 2.13 3.25 3.55 -5.56%
19:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Fuenlabrada 16 2.54 3.35 2.88 -3.79%
28 Apr 2018
15:30 Granada CF II Recreativo Huelva
16:00 Pena Sport Tudelano
16:00 Amorebieta SD Leioa
17:00 CD Mirandes Real Union
17:30 Izarra Osasuna II
29 Apr 2018
10:30 Sporting Gijon B Real Sociedad II
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Navalcarnero
11:00 Marbella FC UD Melilla
11:00 CD Vitoria Caudal Deportivo
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva UD Cornella
11:00 CE Sabadell Mallorca
11:00 Atletico Baleares Alcoyano
11:00 Badalona SD Formentera
11:00 Ontinyent Hercules
11:00 AD Union Adarve CD Guijelo
11:00 Fuenlabrada CF Rayo Majadahonda
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Real Madrid II (Castilla)
16:00 UE Olot Valencia II
16:00 CCD Cerceda Ponferradina
16:00 Racing Ferrol Real Valladolid II
16:30 Elche Lleida
17:00 San Fernando CDI El Ejido
17:00 Toledo Coruxo
17:00 Merida UD Villanovense
17:00 FC Cartagena Lorca Deportiva
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana Pontevedra CF
17:00 Barakaldo Burgos CF
17:00 Real Murcia Real Betis B
17:30 Rapido Bouzas Deportivo La Coruna B
Data from 21 Apr 2018, 12:41
0.23684406280518