• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Tercera Division - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Tercera Division BN 1 X 2 Margin
17 Dec 2017
10:15 Santurtzi Club Portugalete 10 2.4 3.25 3.1 -4.48%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher AD Alcorcon B 9 2.6 2.98 2.8 -7.18%
10:30 Parla CD Los Yebenes San Bruno
10:30 CD El Alamo Santa Ana
10:30 Tres Cantos RSD Alcala 9 3.2 3.26 2.31 -4.96%
10:45 AD Siete Villas CD Laredo 11 6 4.2 1.5 -6.67%
10:45 Almazora Crevillente 9 3.85 3.125 2.05 -6.33%
11:00 CD Roces Valdesoto 11 2.62 3.2 2.875 -4.03%
11:00 Burgos Promesas Arandina CF 10 3.65 3.42 2.1 -4.08%
11:00 Loja Torredonjimeno 11 2.375 3.4 3 -4.63%
11:00 Laracha CF Racing Club Villalbes 11 4.5 3.32 1.85 -6.01%
11:00 Moralo Santa Amalia 10 1.1 8.25 19 -7.66%
11:00 Paterna Villarreal C 11 2.7 3.1 2.625 -6.88%
11:00 CE Europa UE Vilassar de Mar 10 1.3 5 11 -5.67%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF RCD Espanyol II 11 4.5 3.5 1.82 -5.43%
11:00 CD Mosconia Real Aviles
11:00 CD Praviano CD Colunga 10 2.15 3.46 3.2 -6.25%
11:00 AE Prat FC Vilafranca 10 1.91 3.6 3.74 -6.43%
11:00 CF Borriol Paiporta 8 2.4 3.44 2.75 -6.63%
11:00 San Agustin Guadalix Mostoles
11:00 Malaga II UD San Pedro 10 1.17 7.6 21 -3.28%
11:00 Guadix CF Villacarrillo CF
11:00 Velez CD Atletico Mancha Real 10 2.4 3.46 2.87 -5.13%
11:00 Castilleja Espeleno 8 2.5 3.5 2.56 -7.09%
11:00 UB Lebrijana Lucena
11:00 Atletico Onubense CD Guadalcacin
11:00 Utrera Los Barrios 10 1.82 3.5 4.33 -6.20%
11:00 CD Cabecense Puente Genil
11:00 Don Benito Montijo 11 1.34 4.75 9.5 -5.84%
11:00 Extremadura II CP Valdivia 8 2.07 3.4 3.2 -8.23%
11:00 SFC Minerva Bala Azul 9 1.42 4.5 6.25 -7.96%
11:00 CD Sarinena Teruel
11:00 AD Almudevar La Almunia
11:00 CD Guadalajara Tomelloso
11:00 Miguelturreno UD Almansa
11:00 Socuellamos Villarrobledo
11:00 UB Conquense Atletico Ibanes
11:00 CF Gava Cerdanyola del Valles 10 2.81 3.42 2.5 -4.60%
11:00 FC Santboia Granollers 8 1.65 3.6 5 -7.74%
11:00 Figueres Sant Andreu 10 3.75 3.3 2.05 -5.44%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Colmenar Viejo
11:00 CF San Rafael CD Llosetense
11:00 Internacional de Madrid Trival Valderas 11 1.63 4 5 -5.97%
11:15 Club Siero Club Marino Luanco 11 23 6.9 1.17 -4.13%
11:15 El Palmar Muleno CF 11 2.4 3.3 2.88 -6.27%
11:15 CD Iruna Valle Egues
11:15 Villegas CA Vianes 8 3.5 3.4 2.12 -4.90%
11:15 Silva SD UD Barbadas 9 1.39 4.45 8 -6.47%
11:30 CD Covadonga Condal 11 1.5 4.1 6.25 -6.59%
11:30 Rayo Vallecano B San Fernando de Henares 11 2.05 3.5 4 -2.30%
11:30 CD Valdefierro AD Sabinanigo 10 3 3 2.49 -6.39%
11:30 Ceares El San Martin
11:30 Jerez CF CD Azuaga
11:30 Cartagena B Pinatar Arena 10 3.1 3.3 2.62 -0.72%
12:00 Marino La Cuadra 9 2.02 3.25 4 -5.01%
12:00 UD San Fernando Mensajero 9 2.16 3.3 3.3 -6.46%
12:00 SD Tenisca Union Sur Yaiza
12:00 Las Zocas Lanzarote
12:00 Estrella CF Tenerife B 8 4.75 3.4 1.78 -6.23%
12:00 Union Guimar Las Palmas C 10 3.2 3.5 2.1 -6.93%
14:45 Llanera Gijon Industrial
14:45 Becerril At. Bembibre
14:45 Numancia B UD Salamanca
15:00 Atletico Pinto Getafe CF II 10 3.4 3.35 2.16 -5.27%
15:00 Real Murcia B CD Cieza 9 1.79 4 4.5 -3.00%
15:00 CD Leganes B Alcobendas Sport
15:00 CD Beroil Bupolsa SD Atletico Tordesillas
15:00 La Baneza SD Almazan 8 1.727 3.6 4.5 -7.32%
15:00 Sporting Uxama CD Cebrerena
15:00 Real Jaen Huetor Vega
15:00 CD Minera Aguilas
15:00 CD Alfaro Arnedo 9 1.45 4.333 6 -8.01%
15:00 CD Tamarite Binefar
15:00 Illueca Belchite 97
15:00 CD Pradejon CP Calasancio
15:15 Villalonga Somozas
15:15 Ourense Celtiga
15:15 Linares Deportivo Almeria B
15:15 Huercal-Overa CF Espinardo Vanguardia
15:15 Fraga CD Robres
15:15 Marchamalo Albacete Balompie B
15:15 Sevilla C Arcos CF 6 2 3.5 3.2 -8.94%
15:30 Utebo FC SD Borja 9 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
15:30 Motril Martos CD 10 1.75 3.85 4.2 -6.48%
15:30 SD Negreira CD Barco 10 4 3.65 1.8 -7.37%
15:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CD Alcala 9 1.8 3.75 5.5 -0.40%
15:30 Alondras CF Bergantinos
15:30 Arenteiro CD Cultural Areas
15:30 Orihuela CF CD Castellon 9 2.15 3.3 3.25 -7.05%
15:30 CP Cacereno Amanecer 7 1.181 6 12 -8.82%
15:30 EDMF Churra Hoya Lorca II 7 2 3.35 3.3 -9.22%
15:30 Calamonte Aceuchal 6 1.571 3.65 5.25 -9.17%
15:30 CA Pueblonuevo UP Plasencia
15:30 SD Tarazona Brea
15:30 CD Calahorra River Ebro
15:30 Ejea Carinena Monte Ducay
15:30 CD Madridejos CD Pedroneras
15:45 UD Los Garres Mar Menor 9 2.95 3.2 2.5 -4.90%
16:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 UE Castelldefels 10 1.54 3.84 5.75 -7.72%
16:00 SD Zamudio Bermeo Futbol Taldea 10 1.74 3.45 5 -6.07%
16:00 CD Ferriolense UE Petra 8 1.5 3.75 7 -7.08%
16:00 Novelda CF Silla 9 2.1 3.18 3.65 -6.07%
16:00 Algeciras CD Gerena 8 1.57 3.75 5.69 -7.35%
16:00 Ribadumia CF CD Boiro 5 3.1 3.35 2.1 -8.87%
16:00 CF Noia Arosa
16:00 CD Choco SD Compostela
16:00 Castro CD Cayon
16:00 CD Tropezon Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Vimenor CD Guarnizo
16:00 Textil Escudo Velarde
16:00 Sodupe UC CD Basconia 9 1.667 3.5 5.25 -7.07%
16:00 Real Avila CD Virgen Del Camino
16:00 Zamora CF Real Burgos
16:00 Antequera Atarfe Ind CF 8 1.533 4.2 5.1 -7.96%
16:00 Arroyo CP Olivenza 6 2.8 3.45 2.2 -9.22%
16:00 SD Oyonesa CD Varea
16:00 Caspe Atlético Monzon
16:00 Tedeon SD Logrones
16:00 CD Getxo Anaitasuna 9 2.27 3.25 3 -7.54%
16:30 JD Somorrostro SD Deusto 10 1.84 3.35 4.7 -5.19%
16:30 Reus Deportiu II UA Horta 10 2.07 3.45 3.4 -6.29%
17:00 CF La Nucia Levante II
18 Dec 2017
17:00 Valle Egues CD Cortes Finished 3-1
20 Dec 2017
15:30 CD Guadalcacin AD Ceuta
08 Apr 2018
17:00 CD Santa Ursula Arucas CF Finished 1-1
Data from 17 Dec 2017, 10:10
0.23342418670654