• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Tercera Division - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Tercera Division BN 1 X 2 Margin
20 Oct 2017
21:00 UD San Fernando Santa Brigida 80' 2-1 15 1.5 4.75 7 -1.97%
21 Oct 2017
13:30 Haria SD Tenisca
15:00 CD Binissalem Son Cladera
15:00 Pamplona Mutilvera
15:30 CD Cortes Subiza
15:30 CD Oberena AD San Juan
16:00 SD Barreda Balompie Gimnastica de Torrelavega
16:00 CD Ciudad Real UB Conquense
16:00 Mallorca II UE Petra
16:00 Real Sporting San Jose Zamora CF
16:00 Sporting Uxama Atletico Astorga
16:00 UDC Txantrea CD Gares
16:00 SD Zamudio SCD Durango
16:30 UD Poblense Santa Catalina
16:45 CD Huarte Beti Kozkor
17:00 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria CD Cayon
17:00 Sodupe UC CD Getxo
17:00 CD Constancia de Inca CD Llosetense 5 1.688 3.8 4 -9.55%
17:00 SD Balmaseda FC Sestao River 5 2.9 3 2.32 -9.84%
17:00 Martos CD Melistar 5 1.175 6 11 -9.80%
17:00 CD Buzanada Tenerife B 5 3.5 3.3 1.93 -9.66%
17:30 Ardoi Valle Egues
17:30 CD Bezana Velarde 5 2.32 3.25 2.7 -9.84%
22 Oct 2017
10:30 AD Alcorcon B Getafe CF II
10:30 Almeria B Huetor Vega
10:30 San Fernando de Henares Trival Valderas
11:00 CD Castuera CP Cacereno
11:00 Mostoles Tres Cantos
11:00 Utrera UB Lebrijana
11:00 CE Europa Pobla de Mafumet CF
11:00 CF Gava RCD Espanyol II
11:00 Atletico Mancha Real Atarfe Ind CF
11:00 Ourense Laracha CF
11:00 Paterna Recambios Colon
11:00 AE Prat FC Santfeliuenc
11:00 Rayo Ibense Paiporta
11:00 Socuellamos CD Guadalajara
11:00 CD Varea SD Logrones
11:00 Velez CD Malaga II
11:00 FC Vilafranca UA Horta
11:00 UE Vilassar de Mar Sant Andreu
11:00 Villarrobledo Albacete Balompie B
11:30 Rincon Antequera
12:00 Vera Las Palmas
12:00 AD Ceuta CD Alcala
12:00 CD El Cotillo CD Santa Ursula
12:00 Mensajero La Cuadra
15:00 Llanera Atletico Lugones SD
15:30 River Ega CD Cantolagua
15:45 Cirbonero CD Iruna
16:00 Alondras CF CD Boiro
16:00 CD Diocesano Montijo
16:00 Guadix CF Loja
16:00 CD Idoya Burladés
16:00 Linares Deportivo Torremolinos
16:00 CD Pedroneras Azuqueca
16:00 Real Burgos CD Cristo Atletico
16:00 Selaya UD Samano
16:00 SD Tarazona AD Almudevar
16:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 FC Asco
16:00 CD Tropezon CD Laredo
16:00 CF Trujillo Amanecer
16:15 Celtiga SD Compostela
16:15 SFC Minerva Huercal-Overa CF
16:30 Albericia Textil Escudo
16:30 CD Minera El Palmar
16:30 San Roque Lepe Cadiz II
16:30 SD Negreira Ribadumia CF
16:30 Villalonga Silva SD
16:30 Yeclano Deportivo Mar Menor
16:30 Bergantinos Somozas
17:00 Aceuchal CP Valdivia
17:00 Arcos CF Atletico Sanluqueno
17:00 CD Eldense Torre Levante Orriols
17:00 Jerez CF Arroyo CP
17:00 CF Noia Racing Club Villalbes
17:00 UD San Pedro Torredonjimeno
17:00 Villacarrillo CF UD Maracena
17:00 CD Castellon Levante II
17:00 Espeleno Puente Genil
17:00 Los Barrios CD Gerena
17:30 CD Roda Silla
08 Apr 2018
17:00 CD Santa Ursula Arucas CF Finished 1-1
Data from 20 Oct 2017, 22:38
0.22816801071167