• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 14 Dec 2019

14 Dec 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Kenya     Zanzibar Finished 1-0 13 2.09 3.5 4.75 2.59%
13:00 Sudan     Tanzania Finished 0-0 11 3.9 3.05 2.2 -3.74%
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 2-2 11 4.82 3.43 1.75 -6.58%
12:00 KF Laci Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 4-0 11 1.35 4.7 9.9 -5.17%
15:00 KS Kukesi KS Teuta Durres Finished 4-0 6 1.96 3.15 4.2 -6.17%
15:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-1 6 2.03 3.1 3.77 -7.45%
14:00 RC Arbaa ASM Oran Finished 2-0
14:00 As Khroub El Harrach Finished 2-2
21:00 Old Road FC Ottos Rangers FC 4 2.91 3.68 2.112 -8.16%
23:00 All Saints United FC Parham FC 7 1.87 3.9 3.54 -6.86%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:00 Central Cordoba Santiago River Plate Finished 0-3 15 10 4.86 1.425 -0.75%
22:10 Racing Club Club Atletico Tigre Finished 2-0 5 1.9 3.74 4.42 -1.96%
10:30 Japan     Hong Kong Finished 5-0 13 1.046 13.5 49 -4.81%
06:55 China Women     Japan Women Finished 0-3 14 6.3 4.12 1.6 -2.58%
06:00 Melbourne Victory     Wellington Phoenix Finished 0-0 17 2.2 3.8 3.7 1.22%
08:30 Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0 17 1.38 5.4 9.1 -1.93%
10:45 Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 2-0 16 1.75 4.06 5.25 -0.81%
00:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Adelaide United U21 Finished 5-1 12 1.51 8.5 19 20.12%
06:30 Brisbane Roar Women Adelaide United Women Finished 3-2 15 1.67 5.75 9.5 13.90%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira Rapid Vienna Finished 0-3 16 6.3 4.55 1.51 -3.92%
16:00 TSV Hartberg Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-2 16 14 7 1.28 0.45%
16:00 SKN St Polten Rheindorf Altach Finished 0-3 16 2.4 3.54 3.3 -0.22%
13:15 Al Riffa Al Hala Muharraq Finished 5-0 15 1.6 5.15 7.4 4.79%
15:45 Manama Club Al Shabab Manama Finished 0-0 15 1.59 4.48 5.05 -4.78%
16:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Lommel United Finished 3-1 15 1.475 4.36 7 -4.78%
19:30 Westerlo Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 0-1 15 2.7 3.38 3.096 1.09%
18:30 Dessel Sport Thes Sport Finished 0-2 11 2.7 3.45 2.45 -6.40%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Heist Finished 3-2 11 1.7 3.8 4.9 -5.26%
19:00 Dender RFC Liege Finished 1-1 5 2 3.4 3.1 -10.45%
19:00 Lierse UR La Louviere Centre Finished 2-1 11 2.06 3.62 3.7 -3.10%
19:00 Patro Eisden Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 2-1 7 1.31 5 9 -6.93%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Tubize Finished 0-1 11 1.4 4.55 7.2 -6.80%
13:30 RAAL La Louviere Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 2-0 2 1.5 3.85 4.7 -12.22%
18:00 Gullegem Sint-Niklaas Finished 2-0 2 1.6 3.6 4.25 -12.13%
18:30 Hades Berchem Sport Finished 1-2 2 1.9 3.55 3.1 -11.55%
19:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Acren Postponed 2 2.4 3.45 2.4 -10.97%
19:00 Entente Durbuy Onhaye Finished 2-1 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
19:00 Meux Solieres Sport Finished 3-1 2 1.3 4.4 6.5 -13.07%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Hamme VW Finished 2-1 2 1.5 3.85 4.7 -12.22%
19:00 Mandel United Zwevezele Finished 2-1 2 2.25 3.65 2.45 -11.24%
19:00 Temse Merelbeke Finished 0-0 2 1.9 3.6 3.05 -11.66%
19:00 ASV Geel Pepingen Finished 3-2 2 1.8 3.6 3.35 -11.65%
19:00 Hoogstraten Bocholter VV Finished 2-2 2 2.65 3.6 2.1 -11.61%
17:00 Royal Antwerp Eupen Finished 1-0 16 1.48 4.8 7.6 -1.53%
19:00 Royal Charleroi Cercle Brugge Finished 3-0 16 1.55 7 15 17.00%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Sint-Truidense Finished 5-1 16 1.92 6 10 26.98%
19:30 Racing Genk Waasland Beveren Finished 4-1 16 1.33 6.4 12 0.86%
14:00 Standard Liege Women Club Brugge Women Finished 2-0 9 1.083 10.75 21 -6.02%
19:00 Always Ready Blooming Finished 3-0 15 1.29 6.1 9 -4.78%
00:30 Gremio RS U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.5 2.85 -6.66%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Tsarsko Selo Finished 2-0 15 1.6 4 5.7 -4.80%
12:15 Cherno More Varna Arda Kardzhali Finished 1-1 15 1.8 3.7 4.7 -3.72%
14:30 CSKA Sofia Dunav Ruse Finished 4-0 15 1.062 15 54 -2.61%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Union de Loum Finished 1-0 5 2.47 2.85 3.1 -7.26%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Rijeka Varteks Varazdin Finished 3-1 15 1.181 7.3 15.5 -4.60%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 15 1.333 5.45 11.5 -2.02%
15:00 AEK Larnaca AEP Paphos Finished 1-0 15 1.6 4.38 5.55 -3.24%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-0 15 2.19 3.46 3.78 -1.01%
12:30 Digenis Morphou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-2 10 2.16 3.3 3.2 -7.28%
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Akritas Chlorakas Finished 4-2 10 1.232 6.95 10 -5.26%
12:30 PO Xylotympou AE Zakakiou Finished 3-0
12:30 Alki Oroklinis Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-0 10 1.3 5 9.7 -6.74%
12:30 Agia Napa ASIL Lysi
12:30 Omonoia Psevda Aris Limassol Finished 0-2 10 10.5 6.6 1.23 -5.64%
13:30 Fastav Zlin SFC Opava Finished 2-0 15 2.01 3.42 4 -3.84%
13:30 Pribram Slovacko Finished 1-4 15 23 8.5 2.55 80.74%
13:30 Sigma Olomouc Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-1 15 2.12 3.3 3.74 -4.04%
13:30 Slovan Liberec MFK Karvina Finished 3-0 15 1.46 4.35 8 -3.83%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Sparta Prague Finished 0-0 15 3.6 3.48 2.15 -2.94%
20:00 Orense SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-2 13 2.05 3.07 4 -5.97%
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Al-Masry Club Postponed
12:30 Birmingham W.B.A. Finished 2-3 16 4.44 3.8 1.89 -1.72%
15:00 Barnsley Queens Park Rangers Finished 5-3 16 2.7 3.8 2.62 -1.50%
15:00 Brentford Fulham Finished 1-0 16 2.09 3.62 3.8 -1.76%
15:00 Bristol City Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 16 2.26 3.5 3.45 -1.77%
15:00 Derby County Millwall Finished 0-1 16 2.58 3.25 3.1 -1.76%
15:00 Leeds United Cardiff City Finished 3-3 16 1.39 5.5 10 -0.12%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-4 16 2.71 3.32 2.944 -0.98%
15:00 Preston North End Luton Town Finished 2-1 16 1.6 4.4 6 -1.86%
15:00 Stoke City Reading Finished 0-0 16 2 3.55 4.35 -1.14%
15:00 Swansea Middlesbrough Finished 3-1 16 1.88 3.75 4.65 -1.35%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Huddersfield Town Finished 1-1 16 2.64 3.25 3 -1.94%
15:00 Alfreton Town Gloucester City Postponed 15 2.12 3.68 3.68 -1.49%
15:00 Dartford FC Billericay Town Finished 3-2 15 2.17 4.3333 3.25 0.07%
13:00 Chesterfield Notts County Finished 0-1 14 2.88 3.5 2.43 -4.26%
15:00 AFC Fylde Curzon Ashton Finished 1-0 14 1.544 4.45 7.1 -1.31%
15:00 Barnet Weymouth Finished 2-1 14 1.92 3.72 3.8 -5.02%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Halesowen Town FC Finished 2-2 12 2.22 3.8 3.02 -4.28%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Aveley FC Finished 3-3 12 1.61 4.3 5.1 -4.74%
15:00 Chelmsford City Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-1 14 2.82 3.6 2.42 -4.36%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Bromley Finished 3-0 14 3.63 3.64 2.04 -3.88%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Salisbury City Finished 2-2 12 1.93 3.76 3.8 -4.51%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Yate Town Finished 6-1 12 1.4 5.05 8 -3.60%
15:00 Enfield Town Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-2 12 3.64 3.76 1.95 -5.08%
15:00 Farsley AFC Altrincham Finished 2-2 14 2.5 3.44 2.84 -4.11%
15:00 United of Manchester Kettering Town Finished 2-1 12 2.59 3.6 2.55 -5.31%
15:00 Halifax Town Wrexham Finished 4-0 14 1.8 3.9 5.1 -0.80%
15:00 Harrogate Town Hartlepool United Finished 3-2 14 2.09 3.76 3.75 -1.10%
15:00 Hednesford Town Chester Finished 0-0 12 3.54 3.76 2.1 -2.40%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-0 12 2.875 3.68 2.3 -5.15%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Dover Athletic Finished (pen.) 6-4 14 2.35 3.62 3.32 -0.30%
15:00 Maidenhead United Hemel Hempstead Finished 4-2 14 2.08 3.8 3.32 -4.32%
15:00 Maidstone United Concord Rangers Finished 2-3 14 2.25 3.45 3.34 -3.26%
15:00 Matlock Town Chorley Finished 2-2 12 3.38 3.8 2.16 -2.15%
15:00 Royston Town Boreham Wood Finished 2-0 12 4.4 4.05 1.73 -4.96%
15:00 Solihull Moors Darlington 1883 Finished 2-2 14 1.533 4.54 6.1 -3.52%
15:00 South Shields Southport Finished 2-2 12 2.15 3.66 3.16 -5.19%
15:00 Stockport County Blyth Spartans Finished 4-2 14 1.4 5.1 7.8 -3.71%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-2 14 2.65 3.44 2.59 -5.14%
15:00 Torquay United Aldershot Town Finished 5-1 14 1.92 3.74 3.8 -4.89%
15:00 Yeovil Town Welling United Finished 3-1 14 1.48 4.65 6.9 -3.44%
15:00 Sutton United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 14 1.88 3.65 4.1 -4.74%
15:00 Paulton Rovers Sholing Finished 1-2
15:00 Bishops Stortford Worthing FC Postponed 10 3 3.65 2.175 -6.29%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Cray Wanderers Finished 7-2 10 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Folkestone Invicta Finished 3-1 10 3.125 3.56 2.15 -6.19%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Wingate & Finchley Finished 3-3 10 2.6 3.4 2.6 -5.96%
15:00 Horsham YMCA East Thurrock United Finished 1-0 10 2 3.64 3.5 -5.70%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Brightlingsea Finished 1-0 10 1.625 4.2 5 -5.08%
15:00 Merstham Lewes Finished 2-4 10 2.6 3.54 2.525 -5.94%
15:00 Potters Haringey Borough Postponed 10 2.4 3.56 2.9 -4.07%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Portsmouth Finished 4-1 16 3 3.44 2.55 -1.59%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-1 16 3.75 3.64 2.11 -1.51%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Gillingham Finished 1-1 16 2.19 3.4 4.3 1.70%
15:00 Ipswich Town Bristol Rovers Finished 1-2 16 1.78 3.88 5 -1.92%
15:00 Lincoln City Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-0 16 1.78 3.75 5.35 -1.51%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Oxford United Finished 1-0 16 4 4 1.93 -1.78%
15:00 Peterborough United Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-0 16 1.533 4.8 6.5 -1.43%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Coventry City Finished 2-1 16 2.93 3.2 2.79 -1.21%
15:00 Southend United Rotherham United Finished 2-2 16 6 4.3333 1.61 -1.82%
15:00 Sunderland Blackpool Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.54 3.98 -2.11%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Burton Albion Finished 2-0 16 2.72 3.48 2.85 -0.58%
15:00 Carlisle United Grimsby Town Finished 0-0 16 2.37 3.38 3.35 -1.60%
15:00 Cheltenham Cambridge United Finished 1-1 16 2.21 3.5 3.52 -2.18%
15:00 Crawley Town Port Vale Finished 0-0 16 2.55 3.52 2.95 -1.50%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Mansfield Town Finished 1-1 16 1.73 4.3 4.85 -1.65%
15:00 Leyton Orient Bradford City Finished 0-0 16 3.25 3.58 2.3 -2.13%
15:00 Newport County Stevenage FC Finished 1-1 16 2.11 3.42 3.92 -2.10%
15:00 Northampton Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-0 16 2.53 3.35 3.1 -1.61%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Morecambe Finished 3-0 16 1.53 4.4 7.1 -2.13%
15:00 Salford City Exeter City Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.5 2.4 -1.47%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Colchester United Finished 2-2 16 2.59 3.4 2.97 -1.66%
15:00 Swindon Town Oldham Athletic Finished 2-0 16 1.74 3.9 5.5 -1.28%
15:00 Walsall Macclesfield Town Finished 1-1 10 1.72 4.1 5.25 -1.55%
15:00 Ashton United Stafford Rangers Postponed 10 2.05 3.6 3.36 -5.94%
15:00 Grantham Town Morpeth Town Finished 1-2 10 2.92 3.7 2.35 -3.69%
15:00 Hyde United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-1 10 1.91 3.88 4 -3.03%
15:00 Lancaster City Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-0 10 2.25 3.68 2.93 -5.44%
15:00 Matlock Town Witton Albion Postponed
15:00 Mickleover Sports South Shields Postponed
15:00 Nantwich Town Buxton Finished 2-2 10 1.7 4.05 4.4 -5.88%
15:00 Nantwich Town United of Manchester Postponed
15:00 Radcliffe Buxton Postponed
15:00 Radcliffe Witton Albion Finished 1-0 10 2.375 3.52 2.88 -4.98%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Atherton Collieries Postponed
15:00 Warrington Town Basford Utd Finished 1-1 10 2.248 3.68 2.89 -5.89%
15:00 Whitby Town Bamber Bridge Finished 0-1 10 2.375 3.88 2.97 -1.52%
12:30 Liverpool Watford Finished 2-0 17 1.22 8.3 18.5 0.58%
15:00 Burnley Newcastle United Finished 1-0 17 2.05 3.58 4.2 -0.52%
15:00 Sheffield United Aston Villa Finished 2-0 17 1.96 4 5 4.14%
15:00 Leicester City Norwich City Finished 1-1 17 1.26 7 15 -0.32%
15:00 Chelsea Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-1 17 1.3 7.2 13.75 1.95%
17:30 Southampton West Ham United Finished 0-1 17 1.97 4.12 4.35 2.02%
15:00 Liverpool U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 1-1 12 4.2 3.8 2 -0.13%
15:00 Barwell Nuneaton Town Finished 0-1 10 2.93 3.82 2.2 -5.45%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Alvechurch Postponed 10 1.775 3.94 4.55 -3.57%
15:00 Coalville Town Banbury United Finished 1-1 10 2.2 3.54 3.35 -3.43%
15:00 Leiston Peterborough Sports Finished 2-4 10 5.25 5.05 1.5 -5.23%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Rushall Olympic Finished 0-0 10 2.65 3.78 2.375 -5.92%
15:00 Needham Market Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 0-3 10 2.97 3.75 2.175 -5.94%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Redditch United Finished 2-1 10 1.667 4.12 4.55 -5.87%
15:00 Stourbridge Kings Langley Finished 1-3 10 1.65 4.25 4.55 -5.76%
15:00 Stratford Town Hitchin Town Postponed 10 2.45 3.8 2.685 -4.19%
15:00 Tamworth Royston Town Postponed
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 0-1 10 2.165 3.65 3.02 -6.28%
15:00 Gosport Borough Harrow Borough Finished 1-0 10 1.59 4.2 5.25 -5.44%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Truro City Finished 0-1 10 2.6 3.62 2.5 -5.74%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Walton Casuals Finished 0-2 10 1.744 4 4.6 -3.92%
15:00 Poole Town Hendon Postponed 10 1.533 4.5 5.55 -5.19%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Dorchester Town Postponed 10 1.62 4.42 4.94 -4.39%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Metropolitan Police Finished 4-3 10 1.49 4.6 6 -5.23%
15:00 Tiverton Town Farnborough Town Postponed 10 1.71 4.15 4.333 -5.35%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Wimborne Town Postponed 10 2.375 3.48 2.86 -5.49%
15:00 Yate Town Chesham United Postponed
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Mickleover Sports Finished 4-1 10 2.392 3.5 2.8 -5.74%
14:00 Al Hilal Riyadh     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-0 15 1.85 3.6 4.6 -3.45%
17:30 Monterrey     Al Sadd SC Finished 3-2 15 2.008 3.7 3.9 -2.41%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 SAS Epinal Bobigny Postponed
14:00 Haguenau Mulhouse Finished 1-1
14:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Schiltigheim Finished 2-1 7 1.833 3.58 4.2 -5.92%
15:00 Jura Sud Foot Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 2-0
15:30 Poissy Guingamp II Finished 3-5 4 2.35 3.1 2.93 -8.21%
17:00 Hyeres Lyon II Finished 1-1
17:00 Marignane US Marseille II Finished 1-1
17:00 AS Monaco II RC Grasse Finished 0-1 12 4.64 3.64 1.76 -5.52%
17:00 Yzeure MDA Chasselay Finished 2-2
17:00 Nimes B Saint Priest Finished 2-0
17:00 Marseille Endoume Martigues Finished 1-2 12 3.7 3.35 2.05 -5.36%
17:00 Belfort Croix IC Finished 2-1 6 1.86 3.42 3.88 -8.07%
17:00 JA Drancy Lille II Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3.125 2.85 -7.33%
17:00 St. Genevieve Lens II Finished 2-1 4 2.22 3.24 2.87 -9.71%
17:00 Sedan Reims II Finished 1-1 12 1.7273 3.74 4.56 -6.16%
17:00 Oissel Saint Malo US Finished 0-2 10 2.17 3.25 3.1 -8.35%
17:00 Stade Briochin FC Fleury 91 Finished 2-0
17:00 Vitre AS FC Chartres Finished 2-2 12 3.3 3.45 2.136 -5.75%
17:00 Bergerac Perigord FC Sete 34 Finished 2-2 4 2.6 3.15 2.62 -7.73%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Andrezieux Finished 1-1 5 1.95 3.35 3.62 -8.05%
17:00 Stade Bordelais Angouleme Postponed 6 3.06 3.36 2.18 -7.68%
17:00 Saint Etienne II Trelissac FC Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.25 2.775 -5.00%
17:00 SC Bastia St Quentin Postponed 12 1.5 4.05 6.2 -6.97%
17:00 Entente SSG FC Rouen Finished 0-1 7 3.04 3.2 2.32 -6.76%
17:30 Gobelins FC Granville US Finished 3-0 12 2.01 3.4 3.55 -6.83%
17:30 Vannes OC Mantes Finished 2-0
18:00 Lorient II Angers II Finished 1-0 8 2.035 3.3 3.6 -6.73%
18:00 Pau FC Le Puy Finished 2-3 15 1.72 3.88 6 -0.58%
13:30 Guingamp Women Reims Women Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.5 3.6 -4.88%
13:30 Marseille Women Bordeaux Women Finished 1-4 13 13.75 8 1.17 -4.98%
13:30 ASJ Soyaux Women FC Fleury 91 Women Postponed 11 2.01 3.48 3.37 -7.54%
14:30 Lyon Women Dijon Women Finished 2-0 14 1.0641 26 126 1.40%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Metz Marseille Finished 1-1 17 4.75 3.78 1.94 0.96%
19:00 Angers AS Monaco Finished 0-0 17 3.24 3.57 2.45 0.31%
19:00 Brest Nice Finished 0-0 17 2.625 3.5 2.92 -0.91%
19:00 Toulouse Reims Finished 0-1 17 3.48 3.32 2.55 1.97%
19:00 Amiens SC Dijon Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.44 3.89 -0.23%
19:00 Nimes Nantes Finished 0-1 17 3.94 3.3 2.48 4.16%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:55 Ajaccio Lens Finished 1-2 15 3.1 2.83 2.77 -3.56%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-4 17 6.1 5 1.66 3.48%
14:30 Paderborn Union Berlin Finished 1-1 17 2.93 3.82 2.5 -0.31%
14:30 FC Koln Bayer Leverkusen Finished 2-0 17 4.1 3.98 2.01 0.74%
14:30 Bayern Munchen Werder Bremen Finished 6-1 17 1.2 11.5 22 3.55%
14:30 Hertha Berlin SC Freiburg Finished 1-0 17 2.07 3.76 4.34 2.10%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf RB Leipzig Finished 0-3 17 7.2 5.25 1.49 -0.05%
12:00 St. Pauli SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-1 17 1.94 3.72 4.3 -1.66%
12:00 Karlsruher Greuther Furth Finished 1-5 17 2.08 3.62 3.7 -2.66%
12:00 FC Heidenheim Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.5 2.6 0.71%
13:00 Bayern Munchen II Kaiserslautern Finished 1-3 15 3.45 3.86 2.025 -4.10%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig SV Meppen Finished 1-2 15 2.6 3.64 2.97 0.40%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.62 2.456 -3.90%
13:00 Hallescher Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-5 15 2.09 3.56 3.7 -2.88%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-2 15 2.23 3.56 3.5 -1.48%
13:00 Viktoria Koln KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-1 15 2.72 3.66 2.515 -3.71%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 4-0 11 1.016 23 501 -2.89%
11:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.42 4.85 6.2 -6.69%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen SV Neuhof Finished 4-0 13 2.08 3.8 3.03 -6.89%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf MSV Pampow Finished 1-2 13 1.78 4.05 3.94 -5.88%
12:00 Askania Bernburg Grimma Finished 4-5 7 3.85 4.12 1.7 -8.32%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt VFC Plauen Finished 3-1 9 1.87 4.32 3.15 -7.72%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Martinroda Finished 3-3 6 1.35 5.95 6 -7.02%
12:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal VfB Krieschow Finished 4-0 9 3.56 4.34 2 -1.12%
13:00 Inter Leipzig VfL Halle 96 Finished 2-0 12 1.25 6.7 13.25 -2.41%
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II FSV Luckenwalde Finished 0-2 9 5 4.9 1.51 -6.22%
13:00 SSVg Velbert FC Bocholt Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.86 3.1 -4.47%
13:15 Straelen Meerbusch Postponed 9 1.3 5.95 7.6 -6.44%
14:00 Kleve FC Monheim Finished 2-3 9 3.168 3.96 2.05 -5.30%
14:00 VfB Hilden Ratinger SV Finished 3-0 13 2.63 4.05 2.33 -5.33%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Cronenberger SC Finished 3-1 9 1.5 4.9 5.25 -5.77%
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 2-1 11 2.375 3.4 2.865 -6.03%
15:00 TVD Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 2-0 9 2.44 3.85 2.46 -7.07%
15:00 Union Nettetal FC Kray Finished 2-3 10 3.68 4.2 1.77 -6.96%
12:30 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Kickers Emden Postponed 10 1.55 5 4.95 -4.51%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst MTV Celle Postponed 3 1.408 5.05 5.4 -8.54%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Rot Weiss Ahlen Postponed 11 2.91 4.28 2.11 -4.87%
14:00 Preussen Munster II Hammer SpVgg Finished 3-0 13 1.32 5.3 8.2 -6.39%
12:00 Hamburger SV II St. Pauli II Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.64 2.57 -3.96%
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Heider SV Postponed 14 1.185 7.8 15 -3.73%
12:30 Energie Cottbus Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-1 14 3.1 3.9 2.495 2.06%
12:30 Optik Rathenow SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 3-0 13 2.664 3.45 2.62 -4.48%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Germania Halberstadt Finished 2-0 14 1.59 4.38 5.4 -4.07%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach FC Koln II Finished 1-1 14 5.25 4.35 1.62 -3.63%
13:00 Bonner SC SV Lippstadt 08 Postponed 14 1.65 4.2 5 -4.23%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II SG Wattenscheid 09 Cancelled
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-1 14 2.63 3.62 2.59 -4.08%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV TuS Haltern am See Postponed 12 2.13 3.78 3.15 -4.90%
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Alemannia Aachen Finished 2-3 14 8.5 4.75 2.025 21.65%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Egaleo Finished 0-0 8 2.02 3.25 3.6 -7.45%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Ergotelis Finished 1-2 12 2.6 3.7 5 16.97%
15:15 OFI Crete Aris Thessaloniki Finished 3-1 15 2.75 3.2 2.7 -4.44%
17:30 Panatinaikos Lamia 1964 Finished 2-0 15 1.53 4 7.4 -3.73%
18:00 Skoda Xanthi AEK Athens Finished 0-1 15 5.7 3.62 1.72 -3.20%
06:30 Happy Valley Wofoo Tai Po 13 2.92 4.6 2.44 3.13%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Debrecin VSC Finished 4-1 15 3.88 3.75 1.95 -3.59%
16:00 Paksi SE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3.35 2.712 -4.27%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-1 15 1.92 3.92 3.76 -4.02%
16:00 Varda SE MOL Vidi Finished 0-2 15 3.63 3.56 2.05 -4.23%
18:30 Budapest Honved Ujpest Finished 0-0 15 2.65 3.19 2.92 -3.22%
10:15 Vasco SC Calangute 4 2.34 3.9 2.44 -8.56%
10:15 Dempo Sports Club Sporting Goa 4 3.18 3.5 2.02 -8.69%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 East Bengal FC Aciesta Trau Finished 2-1 15 1.26 6 11 -4.87%
14:00 FC Goa Atletico Kolkata Finished 2-1 15 2.13 3.58 3.65 -2.23%
01:00 Ayeyawady United     Yadanarbon 7 1.8 3.88 3.88 -6.63%
01:00 Yangon United     Magwe
01:30 Atletico PR     Pioneros de Cancun 5 2.91 3.48 2.27 -6.68%
01:30 Chin United     Southern Myanmar 2 2.27 3.74 2.496 -9.79%
08:30 Phnom Penh Crown     Angkor Tiger 4 2.17 3.88 2.83 -6.71%
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong     Myanmar U20 3 1.28 5.8 7.8 -7.57%
12:00 KuPS Kuopio     JIPPO Joensuu Finished 2-0
13:00 FK Borec Veles     Bregalnica Stip Finished 2-4 5 1.833 3.6 3.6 -9.18%
07:00 Tajikistan U23     Syria U23 10 6.85 4.35 1.43 -6.99%
09:30 Madagascar U20     Angola U20 Finished 1-5 9 3.7 3.6 2.435 4.31%
13:00 Zambia U20     South Africa U20 Finished 3-0 9 2.5 3.75 3.2 2.13%
11:35 China U22     Mali U22 6 4.04 3.32 2.15 -1.37%
11:30 Saipa Karadj Persepolis Finished 0-2 15 5.95 3.28 1.76 -3.95%
12:00 Pars Janoobi Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 15 2.625 2.76 3.72 -1.19%
12:30 Gol Gohar FC Zob Ahan Finished 0-0 15 3.74 2.7 2.7 -0.81%
13:10 Sanat Naft Abadan Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 15 2.45 2.78 4.02 -1.64%
14:00 Esteghlal Tehran Shahin Bushehr Finished 4-1 14 1.225 6.3 17 -3.28%
17:45 FC Ashdod Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 2-2 10 2.09 3.2 3.75 -5.45%
10:30 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm 11 1.37 5.6 9 -1.92%
12:30 FC Tzeirey Tamra Achi Akko 7 1.98 3.5 3.42 -7.68%
12:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Bnei Baqa United 8 2.41 3.6 2.6 -7.18%
13:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-1 14 1.2 6.35 17 -4.73%
15:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 14 3.22 3.1 2.475 -3.58%
16:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-2 14 1.775 3.5 4.8 -5.43%
17:50 Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-0 14 11.25 5 1.33 -3.92%
10:00 Fiorentina U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 2-0 13 3.12 3.9 2.16 -3.84%
10:00 Benevento U19 Lecce U19 5 2.8 3.55 2.375 -5.65%
10:30 Juve Stabia U19 Frosinone U19 5 4.2 3.95 1.83 -3.63%
10:30 Trapani U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 5 1.6 4.25 4.5 -7.62%
10:30 Ascoli U19 Livorno U19 3 1.571 4.333 4.333 -8.93%
12:00 Inter Milan U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.44 4.74 6.5 -5.59%
13:00 Parma U19 Virtus Entella U19 5 1.87 3.75 3.4 -8.72%
13:30 Napoli U19 Lazio U19 Finished 1-2 13 2.03 3.65 3.5 -4.97%
13:30 Torino U19 Empoli U19 Finished 0-0 13 1.9 3.78 3.67 -5.96%
13:30 Pisa U19 Perugia U19 5 5 4 1.59 -7.32%
13:30 Brescia U19 Spal U19 4 2.55 3.4 2.45 -8.63%
13:30 Hellas Verona U19 Cremonese U19 5 1.5 4.7 5.7 -5.20%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Venezia U19 5 2.15 3.65 3 -6.75%
13:30 Salernitana U19 Crotone U19 5 2.15 3.55 2.95 -7.90%
13:30 Spezia U19 AC Milan U19 3 4.333 4.333 1.6 -7.97%
15:00 Cittadella U19 Udinese U19 3 2.95 3.5 2.1 -9.16%
13:30 Pro Vercelli U19 Gozzano U19 6 1.97 3.6 3.15 -9.33%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Modena Ravenna Finished 2-0 15 1.525 4.02 6.55 -5.41%
19:45 Carrarese Pianese Finished 1-1 15 1.83 3.94 4.65 -1.51%
19:45 Cavese Ternana Finished 1-1 15 4 3.34 2.005 -4.59%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Brescia Lecce Finished 3-0 17 2.11 3.86 3.95 1.40%
17:30 Napoli Parma Finished 1-2 17 1.35 5.7 11 -0.70%
19:45 Genoa Sampdoria Finished 0-1 17 2.75 3.2 3.035 -0.56%
11:00 Juventus Women ASD Bari Women Finished 2-0 11 1.03 19 46 -4.33%
11:00 Bardolino Verona Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-1 14 11.75 6.45 1.21 -6.24%
13:30 Res Roma Women ASD Orobica Women Finished 6-0 12 1.03 16.5 39 -5.40%
13:30 Empoli Women Sassuolo Women Finished 2-2 14 3.35 3.75 2 -6.12%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ascoli Cittadella Finished 1-0 15 2.7 3.24 3.05 -0.68%
14:00 Frosinone Pescara Finished 2-0 15 1.65 3.85 6.9 -1.06%
14:00 Venezia Spezia Finished 0-0 15 2.55 3.07 3.2 -2.95%
14:00 Virtus Entella Empoli Finished 2-0 15 2.47 3.2 3.1 -3.84%
17:00 Livorno Benevento Finished 0-2 15 3.65 3.34 2.2 -2.72%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Levico Tritium Finished 2-1 2 2.57 3.28 2.59 -7.41%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Polisportiva Tamai Finished 0-0 2 1.78 3.57 4.23 -7.26%
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Issia Wazi Finished 0-0 11 2.4 2.96 3.1 -7.16%
16:00 Africa Sports Asec Mimosas Finished 1-0 12 3.12 3.175 2.35 -5.75%
04:00 Shonan Bellmare Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 13 2.75 3.24 2.77 -3.22%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Bandari Finished 0-2 15 3.1 3.25 2.27 -6.61%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Kibera Black Stars Full Time 0-1 10 1.25 5.05 12.25 -7.38%
12:00 Ushuru Kenya Police 10 1.61 3.8 5.05 -7.60%
12:00 Bidco Fortune Sacco Full Time 3-0 10 1.61 3.68 5.2 -7.85%
12:00 Migori Vihiga Bullets Full Time 3-0 10 1.85 3.42 3.92 -8.09%
12:00 Coast Stima Nairobi Stima Full Time 3-0 10 3.75 3.38 1.91 -7.93%
13:05 Al Naser Al Arabi Finished 0-1 15 2.89 3.84 2.26 -4.66%
14:00 Shabab El Bourj Al Ansar Postponed
13:00 Qrendi Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-4 6 2.08 3.6 3.1 -7.50%
15:15 Lija Athletic St Andrews FC Finished 0-1 7 2.336 3.56 2.7 -7.35%
13:00 Mosta FC Gudja United Postponed 13 3.02 3.45 2.2 -7.02%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.95 3.56 3.46 -7.64%
17:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Difaa El Jadida Finished 1-1 15 2.06 3.3 5.2 1.96%
19:00 FUS Rabat Difaa El Jadida Postponed
19:00 HUSA Agadir Ittihad Tanger Postponed
19:00 Moghreb Tetouan Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Postponed
19:00 Olympique Safi Mouloudia Oujda Postponed
19:00 Raja Casablanca Olympique Khouribga Postponed
19:00 Rapide Oued Zem Wydad Casablanca Postponed
19:00 Renaissance Zmamra FAR Rabat Postponed
19:00 CAYB Berrechid Raja Mellal Postponed
11:45 Ter Leede Women Reiger Boys Women Full Time 3-0 7 1.05 13 19 -7.57%
12:00 SV Saestum Women PSV Eindhoven Women Full Time 0-0 8 1.56 5.5 4.2 -5.74%
14:45 ASV Wartburgia II Women Excelisor Bar Women 4 2.275 4 2.44 -9.04%
17:30 ADO Den Haag Groningen Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.48 2.35 -3.43%
18:45 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-2 16 3.85 4.2 3.15 22.65%
18:45 VVV-Venlo PEC Zwolle Finished 1-2 16 2.64 3.7 3.06 2.47%
19:45 Twente Enschede Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-3 16 3.01 3.8 2.72 3.84%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis De Treffers Finished 1-1 13 126 10 2.32 85.54%
13:30 GVVV Veenendaal Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-0 13 3.42 4 1.87 -7.16%
13:30 HHC Hardenberg Quick Boys Finished 3-1 4 1.5 4.45 4.9 -8.71%
13:30 Noordwijk Jong Volendam Finished 5-1 6 1.8 3.8 3.55 -9.12%
13:30 Scheveningen Kozakken Boys Finished 3-1 10 2.984 3.7 2.09 -7.74%
13:30 TEC VV AFC 34 Finished 2-2 6 3.6 3.8 1.8 -8.80%
14:00 Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 2-2 6 2.25 3.45 2.7 -9.48%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam ASWH Finished 6-2 12 1.67 4.2 4.5 -5.58%
14:30 Katwijk IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-1 12 2.5 3.5 2.52 -7.62%
00:00 Wellington Phoenix II Canterbury United Finished 3-3 15 3.64 4.45 1.85 -3.84%
03:30 Auckland City Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 0-0 15 1.34 6.05 8.4 -2.97%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Enugu Rangers Finished 1-1 3 1.264 4.5 7.6 -12.66%
14:00 HW Welders Knockbreda Finished 2-3 12 1.825 4.4 3.53 -5.53%
14:00 Loughgall Queens University Finished 0-1 13 1.544 5.25 4.74 -4.68%
14:00 PSNI Ballyclare Comrades Finished 2-6
14:00 Dergview Newry Postponed 13 4 4.1 1.76 -5.85%
15:00 Dundela Ards FC Finished 0-3 13 2.05 4.25 2.875 -6.62%
17:00 Ballinamallard United Portadown Finished 4-2
15:00 Ballymena United Dungannon Swifts Finished 3-2 14 1.571 4.6 5.1 -4.76%
15:00 Cliftonville Carrick Rangers Postponed 13 1.45 4.8 7 -3.92%
15:00 Glentoran Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-1 14 2.89 3.7 2.31 -4.69%
15:00 Institute Glenavon Finished 1-4 14 3.67 4 1.91 -4.40%
15:00 Larne Coleraine Finished 2-2 14 2.61 3.56 2.74 -2.82%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Linfield Finished 0-2 13 15.25 7.5 1.19 -3.78%
12:40 Al Arouba Al Suwaiq Finished 2-0 15 2.864 3.25 2.51 -5.24%
12:40 Al-Seeb Oman FC Finished 3-0 15 1.74 3.72 4.86 -4.70%
15:30 Fanja SC Al Nahda Finished 2-4 14 2.325 3.35 3.03 -5.54%
13:00 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Shabab Alsamu Finished 3-2 12 2.75 3.2 2.496 -7.13%
21:00 Sol de America Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-4 15 5 4.3 1.65 -3.72%
18:00 Deportivo Coopsol Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 4-0 3 1.5 3.95 5.25 -9.93%
20:30 Atletico Grau FC Carlos Stein Cancelled
20:30 Atletico Grau Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 0-0 11 5.3 3.4 5.7 51.92%
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-1 16 4.75 3.9 2.95 24.08%
16:30 Slask Wroclaw Lech Poznan Finished 1-1 16 2.795 3.4 2.75 -1.53%
19:00 Legia Warszawa Wisla Plock Finished 3-1 16 1.28 5.8 11.25 -4.08%
11:45 Estoril U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Full Time 1-2 11 2.565 4 2.6 -2.39%
15:00 FC Porto U19 CD Feirense U19 Full Time 6-1 9 1.416 5.15 8.35 -1.98%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Leixoes U19 Full Time 1-1 9 2.21 3.3 3.08 -7.42%
15:00 CD Aves U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Full Time 1-0 9 2.07 3.42 3.62 -4.92%
15:00 Amora U19 Benfica U19 Full Time 0-3 9 16 8.2 1.14 -5.81%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Gil Vicente U19 Full Time 3-1 9 1.97 3.46 3.67 -6.46%
15:00 Rio Ave U19 Vizela U19 Full Time 4-0 9 1.5 4.08 6.05 -7.15%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Belenenses U19 Full Time 1-0 9 2.31 3.88 2.57 -7.38%
15:00 Freamunde U19 Trofense U19 3 3.94 4.32 1.59 -10.25%
15:00 Chaves U19 Moreirense U19 3 2.07 4.2 2.59 -9.69%
15:00 Penafiel U19 Oliveira de Frades U19 3 1.23 6.5 7.4 -9.26%
15:00 Nogueirense U19 SC Varzim U19 3 1.736 3.78 3.78 -9.51%
15:00 Gondomar U19 Boavista U19 3 2.456 3.98 2.264 -9.10%
15:00 Maritimo U19 O Elvas U19 3 1.08 9.5 17 -8.26%
11:00 Estoril Praia CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-2 15 2.3 3.46 3.4 -1.76%
15:00 Casa Pia Mafra Finished 0-1 15 3.05 3.35 2.456 -3.25%
17:15 Vilafranquense Leixoes Finished 1-1 15 3.5 3.52 2.14 -3.58%
15:30 Maritimo Funchal Boavista Finished 1-0 16 2.88 3.9 6.5 32.02%
18:00 Benfica Famalicao Finished 4-0 16 1.2 8.4 15 -1.87%
20:30 Vitoria Setubal CD Aves Finished 1-0 16 2.19 3.34 4 -0.60%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:00 Academica Clinceni FC Botosani Finished 1-1 15 4.75 3.35 2.07 0.79%
13:00 CSMS Iasi Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-2 15 3.25 3.3 2.38 -3.00%
18:00 Universitatea Craiova Voluntari Finished 2-1 15 1.4 5.05 8 -3.60%
14:00 SS Cosmos San Giovanni Finished 3-3
14:00 SP Domagnano Juvenes Dogana Finished 2-1
14:00 Pennarossa SC Faetano Finished 3-3
12:35 Dhamk Al Feiha Finished 2-1 15 2.6 3.55 2.75 -2.91%
16:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-2 15 2.15 3.62 3.3 -4.25%
15:00 Arbroath Dundee United Finished 0-1 15 5.25 4 1.66 -4.11%
15:00 Ayr United Alloa Athletic Finished 2-1 15 1.58 4.3 5.7 -3.93%
15:00 Dundee FC Dunfermline Athletic Finished 4-3 15 2.56 3.15 2.93 -4.71%
15:00 Greenock Morton Queen of the South Postponed 15 2.62 3.5 2.7 -3.64%
15:00 Partick Thistle Inverness Finished 3-1 15 2.84 3.52 2.48 -3.79%
15:00 Airdrie United Peterhead Finished 2-1 15 2.05 3.75 3.4 -4.63%
15:00 Falkirk Raith Rovers Finished 1-1 15 1.68 4.2 5 -3.23%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Dumbarton Finished 3-4 15 2.36 3.56 2.9 -4.71%
15:00 Montrose Clyde Finished 4-0 15 2.19 3.6 3.25 -4.04%
15:00 Stranraer East Fife Finished 0-2 15 4.05 3.95 1.9 -2.57%
15:00 Annan Athletic Edinburgh City Finished 0-2 15 2.85 3.58 2.395 -4.56%
15:00 Brechin City Cowdenbeath Finished 2-1 15 3.36 3.8 2.07 -4.20%
15:00 Cove Rangers Stenhousemuir Finished 2-1 15 1.27 5.85 11.25 -4.51%
15:00 Elgin City Albion Rovers Finished 2-2 15 1.62 4.4 5.25 -3.38%
15:00 Queens Park Stirling Albion Finished 1-1 15 2.11 3.5 3.46 -4.64%
15:00 Aberdeen Hamilton Academical Finished 1-0 16 1.364 5.3 9.7 -2.43%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian St. Johnstone Finished 0-1 16 2 3.5 4.15 -2.60%
15:00 Ross County Kilmarnock Finished 1-0 16 2.8 3.4 2.64 -2.92%
15:00 Saint Mirren Livingston Finished 3-3 16 2.69 3.32 2.8 -2.92%
13:00 Proleter Novi Sad Radnicki Nis Finished 1-1 14 4.66 3.45 1.86 -4.04%
17:00 Aluminij Rudar Velenje Postponed
17:00 NK Mura Maribor Postponed
17:00 NK Celje Bravo Publikum Postponed
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Triglav Kranj Postponed
17:00 Tabor Sezana Domzale Postponed
16:00 Mamelodi Sundown Maritzburg United Finished 1-2 14 1.87 3.3 4.9 -4.02%
11:00 Pretoria University FC Royal Eagles Finished 3-2 12 3.25 3.58 4.8 25.73%
13:30 Free State Stars Jomo Cosmos Finished 1-1 11 1.95 3.25 4.1 -6.05%
13:30 Real Kings TS Sporting Finished 2-0 11 2.14 3.14 3.54 -6.39%
13:30 Uthongathi FC Moroka Swallows Finished 1-2 12 1.48 4.05 7.2 -5.79%
13:30 Steenberg United JDR Stars Finished 3-2 10 2.67 3.1 2.64 -7.05%
12:00 Granada Levante Finished 1-2 17 2.13 3.6 4.3 2.06%
15:00 Real Sociedad Barcelona Finished 2-2 17 5.85 4.54 1.76 4.23%
17:30 Athletic Bilbao Eibar Finished 0-0 17 1.76 3.7 6.1 -0.24%
20:00 Atletico Madrid Osasuna Finished 2-0 17 1.45 4.5 12 0.48%
15:00 CD Mirandes Huesca Finished 2-0 15 3.1 3.02 2.6 -3.69%
17:00 Ponferradina Deportivo La Coruna Finished 2-0 15 2.33 2.99 3.75 -2.94%
17:00 Tenerife AD Alcorcon Finished 0-0 15 2.03 3.04 4.65 -3.53%
20:00 Real Zaragoza Racing Santander Finished 2-0 15 1.56 4.18 7 -2.26%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Las Rosas Finished 2-0 15 1.71 3.86 5.2 -3.49%
11:00 CD Ebro CD Castellon Finished 2-1 14 2.95 2.74 2.95 -4.12%
14:30 Athletic Bilbao II Barakaldo Finished 0-1 14 1.5 4.28 6.4 -5.35%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca CD Guijelo Finished 2-1 14 2.52 2.94 3.065 -5.95%
15:00 Osasuna II CD Calahorra Finished 3-0 14 2.3 3.15 3.45 -4.04%
15:00 Real Valladolid II Salamanca CF UDS Finished 3-0 14 2.26 3.104 3.3 -6.34%
15:00 Andorra CF Valencia II Finished 4-3 14 2.255 2.95 3.65 -5.34%
15:30 Amorebieta Alaves II Finished 1-1 14 2.07 3.34 3.65 -5.34%
16:00 Marbella FC Algeciras Finished 0-0 14 2.03 3.42 4 -3.38%
16:00 UD Llagostera UE Olot Finished 1-0 14 2.8 2.75 2.944 -5.70%
16:00 Orihuela CF RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-3 14 4.2 3.4 1.91 -5.28%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Langreo Finished 3-0 15 1.75 3.7 5.25 -3.12%
16:30 Villarrubia CF Badajoz Finished 1-3 14 3.25 3.125 2.43 -3.77%
17:00 FC Cartagena UCAM Murcia Finished 2-1 14 1.91 3.28 4.75 -3.75%
17:00 Villarreal II Ejea Finished 3-1 14 1.688 3.35 6.25 -4.85%
17:00 Arenas Getxo Haro Deportivo Finished 2-0 14 2.47 3.05 3.1 -5.24%
17:30 Recreativo Huelva Cadiz II Finished 1-0 14 1.93 3.125 5 -3.67%
17:30 Granada CF II Sevilla II Finished 0-0 14 2.77 3.3 5 15.74%
18:00 Hercules Badalona Finished 1-2 14 1.856 3.125 4.9 -5.92%
18:00 Pontevedra CF CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 2-1 15 2.31 3.25 3.3 -4.18%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 5-0 15 1.83 201 501 80.69%
16:00 RCD Espanyol Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-4 13 81 21 1.03 -2.99%
17:30 Real Betis Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 1-1 15 1.77 4.6 8.45 11.02%
11:00 Club Portugalete Santutxu FC Finished 1-1 14 1.4 4.6 7.7 -5.80%
12:00 Atletico Melilla Antequera Finished 2-1 14 5.1 3.98 1.64 -5.40%
12:00 Tamaraceite UD San Fernando Finished 1-0 14 2.06 3.4 3.4 -6.86%
14:30 SD Barreda Balompie CD Tropezon Finished 1-4 13 3.5 3.44 2.06 -5.82%
14:30 CD Guarnizo Vimenor Finished 3-0 13 1.74 3.75 4.333 -6.73%
14:30 UD Logrones II Villegas Finished 7-0 11 1.03 15.75 34 -6.00%
14:45 Numancia B SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 3-0 3 3.66 3.54 1.85 -8.78%
15:00 Ibiza Pitiusas CE Andratx Finished 3-1 13 1.48 4.56 6.25 -5.21%
15:00 AD Llerenense CD Diocesano Finished 0-2 13 3.05 3.15 2.33 -6.93%
15:00 Atzeneta UE CD Eldense Finished 2-0 7 2.1 3.26 3.6 -5.72%
15:15 SFC Minerva Olimpico Totana Finished 0-2 13 1.533 4.32 5.25 -6.91%
15:30 Atletico Astorga SD Almazan Finished 2-1 13 1.62 4.05 5.1 -5.68%
15:30 SD Tarazona Atlético Monzon Finished 1-0 3 2.968 3.26 2.23 -8.43%
16:00 Arzua Deportivo La Coruna II Finished 2-0 7 3.28 3.5 2 -8.31%
16:00 CD Roda FC Jove Espanol Finished 1-0 13 1.87 3.4 4.05 -7.05%
16:00 Flat Earth Alcobendas Sport Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.14 2.52 -7.32%
16:00 CD Tarancon Toledo Finished 3-1 13 3.56 3.28 2.06 -6.65%
16:15 Real Zaragoza B Brea Finished 2-1 12 1.95 3.44 3.82 -6.13%
16:30 UD Paiosaco Bergantinos Finished 0-0 14 3.35 3.28 2.32 -3.33%
16:30 CD Santa Ursula Mensajero Finished 1-1 13 2.2 3.3 3.1 -7.42%
16:30 Aceuchal Extremadura II Finished 3-1 14 2.85 3.2 2.45 -6.68%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc UA Horta Finished 2-2 14 3.25 3.46 2.225 -4.41%
17:00 UM Escobedo CD Bezana Finished 1-0 14 2.15 3.36 3.22 -6.83%
17:00 Becerril Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 0-1 13 11.5 5.35 1.29 -4.68%
17:00 Linares Deportivo Loja Finished 3-0 12 1.16 8 17 -4.39%
17:00 Felanitx Mallorca II Finished 1-0 14 5.6 4.05 1.62 -4.10%
17:00 Las Palmas C CF Union Viera Finished 1-2 14 2.07 3.28 3.45 -7.22%
17:30 CD Banyoles CE L`Hospitalet Finished 3-1 11 5.05 3.64 1.833 -1.80%
17:30 Caudal Deportivo CD Lealtad Finished 0-0 14 2.38 3.2 3.15 -4.77%
17:30 Yague Comillas Finished 0-1 12 2.35 3.65 3 -3.18%
17:30 Illescas Atletico Ibanes Finished 0-1 12 3.44 3.28 2.21 -4.59%
18:30 Ourense Arenteiro Finished 1-1 12 1.33 5.25 9.1 -4.97%
18:45 Real Jaen UD Maracena Finished 2-0 11 1.21 6.15 11.25 -7.23%
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Schaffhausen Finished 2-0 15 1.97 3.7 4 -2.71%
18:00 St Gallen FC Zurich Finished 1-3 16 2.55 4.54 5.2 24.27%
18:00 Servette Thun Finished 2-1 16 1.55 4.88 6.6 -0.16%
13:00 US Monastirienne AS Slimane Finished 0-0 15 1.47 4.12 7.7 -5.02%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Boluspor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 0-2 16 2.49 3.2 3.05 -4.03%
11:00 Erzurum BB Giresunspor Finished 2-0 16 1.65 4 5.95 -2.36%
13:30 Istanbulspor Eskisehirspor Finished 1-0 16 1.71 4.2 4.75 -3.23%
16:00 Adanaspor AS Menemen Belediyespor Finished 1-3 16 3.2 3.32 2.35 -3.78%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Duzyurtspor Polatli Bugsasspor Finished 2-1 15 1.666 4.04 4.8 -5.31%
10:30 Samsunspor Konyaspor 1922 Finished 2-0 15 1.22 6.25 12.75 -5.49%
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 4-4 15 2.93 3.28 2.46 -5.00%
10:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 0-1 15 2.05 3.45 3.44 -6.40%
10:30 Tuzlaspor Eyupspor Finished 1-0 15 1.36 4.64 9 -5.83%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:30 Bayrampasa Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 1-1 13 1.984 3.25 3.75 -7.27%
10:30 Cankaya FK Silivrispor Finished 3-5 13 2.25 3.13 3.104 -7.93%
10:30 Manisaspor Tokatspor Finished 2-4 12 2.53 3.32 2.6 -7.50%
12:00 Caykur Rizespor Kasimpasa Finished 0-3 16 2.25 3.7 3.28 -1.92%
14:00 Genclerbirligi Goztepe Finished 3-1 16 2.3 3.6 3.4 -0.66%
17:00 Galatasaray Ankaragucu Finished 2-2 16 1.29 6.65 12 -0.88%
12:00 FC Lviv Kolos Kovalivka Finished 3-2 15 3.2 3.125 2.76 0.52%
15:00 Zorya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 1-2 15 3.6 3.6 2.12 -2.65%
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk Illichivec Mariupol Finished 1-2 15 2.32 3.26 3.26 -4.26%
10:00 Zorya Lugansk U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Finished 1-2 9 3.05 3.9 2.25 -2.79%
11:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 1-3 9 7.5 4.75 2 18.50%
11:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 0-3 9 6.38 5.5 1.375 -6.18%
12:40 Al Urooba Masfut Finished 2-2 15 2 4 4.15 0.91%
12:40 Emirates Club Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 2-0 15 2.97 3.5 2.5 -2.19%
19:00 CA Rentistas Villa Espanola Finished 2-0 14 2.29 3.28 3.4 -3.44%
14:30 Cardiff Met Unitversity Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-2 15 1.568 4.42 5.95 -3.11%
14:30 Newtown AFC Carmarthen Town Finished 1-0 15 2 3.72 3.96 -2.09%
Data from 14 Aug 2020, 06:19
4.7651038169861
Disable AdBlockPlus