• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Jan 2020

16 Jan 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:15 Jordan U23     United Arab Emirates U23 Finished 1-1 11 3.95 2.02 3.3 -4.87%
13:15 Vietnam U23     North Korea U23 Finished 1-2 14 1.435 4.75 7.4 -4.08%
17:45 USM Alger JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 14 1.9 3.52 5.1 -0.64%
13:00 As Khroub U21 CS Constantine U21 1 7.5 5 1.3 -9.30%
13:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 JS Kabylie U21 1 2.3 3.4 2.7 -9.03%
13:00 MO Bejaia U21 MC Alger U21 1 4.75 3.75 1.615 -8.79%
13:00 MC El Eulma U21 ES Setif U21 1 8.5 5.5 1.25 -9.05%
13:00 Magra U21 Biskra U21 1 2.7 3.4 2.3 -9.03%
13:00 MC Oran U21 ASM Oran U21 1 1.475 4.333 5.25 -9.03%
13:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 USM Annaba U21 1 1.85 3.4 3.75 -9.20%
01:00 Racing Club     Atletico PR Finished (pen.) 7-6 13 2.336 4.5 7.5 27.61%
08:30 Sydney FC Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 0-0 13 2.04 5 3.6 3.31%
00:30 Ferroviario AC Floresta EC Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.78 5.75 -4.26%
18:00 Forca E Luz RN Palmeira RN Finished 0-0 13 2.4 3.1 3.25 -4.48%
23:00 AS Sociedade Santa Cruz RN Finished 0-3 13 3.54 3 2.77 2.37%
00:45 Mirassol SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-2 12 7.5 4.66 1.42 -4.96%
17:45 Avai U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished (pen.) 0-1 12 2.675 3.65 2.45 -5.30%
20:00 Gremio RS U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 4-1 12 2.45 3.64 2.655 -5.62%
22:15 Goias U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-4 13 9 4.5 1.47 -1.34%
01:00 Real Espana     CD Olimpia Finished 0-0 11 2.8 3.3 2.49 -5.82%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 1-0 13 1.76 4.04 4.15 -5.36%
00:30 Herediano ADR Jicaral Finished 1-0 13 1.555 4.46 5.7 -4.10%
02:30 Municipal Perez Zeledon LD Alajuelense Finished 3-1 14 4.2 4.15 1.88 -1.09%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Aswan Finished 2-2 15 1.67 4 8 2.69%
17:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Asyouty Sport Finished 1-1 15 3.45 3.2 2.625 1.70%
14:00 Aston Villa U23 Exeter U23 Finished 0-4 6 2.9 3.72 2.448 -2.17%
19:55 Pau FC Bordeaux Finished (after ET) 3-2 14 4.82 3.42 2.02 0.51%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Karela Finished 2-0 10 2.984 2.82 2.83 -4.13%
19:30 Mons Calpe College 1975 Finished 1-0
Greece ‐ Cup
15:30 Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens Finished 1-1 15 4.6 3.45 1.91 -2.99%
12:00 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC Finished 0-3 13 5.3 5 1.51 -4.85%
20:10 Stjarnan Gardabaer Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 4-1 11 1.23 7.5 10 -4.43%
14:00 Chennai Titans Northeast United Finished 2-0 14 1.9 3.7 4.2 -3.35%
11:00 Mauritius     Burundi Finished 1-4 10 5.45 3.88 1.68 -3.52%
00:00 Los Millonarios     Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 3-1 14 2.896 3.125 2.65 -4.09%
01:00 Sonsonate     Platense Zacatecoluca 4 1.704 4.1 3.96 -7.69%
01:30 Palmeiras SP     Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished (pen.) 1-0 13 1.645 4.25 6 -0.98%
07:00 Nhs Quang Nam     Vicem Hai Phong Full Time 4-1 6 2 3.6 3.48 -6.12%
07:00 Ha Noi T&t II     Hoang Anh Gia Lai Full Time 1-1 8 2.51 3.48 2.54 -7.36%
08:00 Dong Thap     Hung Vuong An Giang Finished 3-1 6 2.07 3.8 3.75 -1.28%
08:00 Sutherland Sharks     St George Saints
08:30 BRVT FC     Pho Hien Finished 3-0 9 2.2 3.72 3.14 -4.02%
08:30 Binh Phuoc     Dong Tam Long An Full Time 1-1 9 2.18 3.52 3.05 -6.60%
09:00 Viettel     Saigon FC Finished (pen.) 1-2 6 2.235 3.64 2.81 -7.24%
09:00 Than Quang Ninh     Nam Dinh FC Finished 2-3 7 1.545 5 4.88 -4.96%
09:30 Basel     FCSB Finished 1-0 14 1.96 4.06 3.98 -0.77%
10:00 Szombathelyi Haladas     Tiszakecske Finished 1-3 6 2.45 3.84 2.552 -5.70%
10:00 Inter Zapresic     Drava Ptuj Finished 6-0 7 1.05 13.75 28 -5.73%
10:45 AC Oulu     RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-2 8 3.36 3.68 2.1 -4.36%
11:00 Miedz Legnica     Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-2 13 5 4.2 1.62 -5.25%
12:00 Lechia Gdansk     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-3 14 1.395 5.25 7 -4.78%
12:30 Sepsi     Zira Finished 0-2 6 1.688 4.56 4.2 -4.74%
12:30 KS Vllaznia Shkoder     KS Bylis Ballsh 3 2.62 3.4 2.27 -10.42%
12:45 Terengganu     Hougang United Finished 4-0 8 1.61 4.5 4.45 -6.37%
13:00 Szeged 2011     Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-4
13:00 Ajman Club     Al Sharjah Finished 1-0 6 3.76 3.86 1.92 -4.38%
13:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Khangarid Klub 1 1.013 15.25 29 -8.02%
14:00 St. Pauli     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 5-2 13 1.98 4.44 3.165 -4.42%
14:00 FC Botosani     Legia Warszawa Finished 1-2 13 3.64 3.88 1.88 -6.05%
14:10 Cosenza     Corigliano Calabro
15:00 Ferencvarosi     FC Koln II Finished 3-2 7 1.5 4.7 5.45 -5.92%
15:00 Gran Valencia     CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 0-1 7 2.98 3.65 2.23 -5.48%
15:00 Hamburger SV     FC Seoul Finished 1-1 14 1.615 4.26 4.75 -6.06%
16:00 Troyes     Seleccion AFE Finished 5-1 6 1.4 5.2 7 -4.71%
17:30 Budissa Bautzen     Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-2 8 6 5.25 1.42 -5.78%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     FAC Team Fur Wien Cancelled 4 4.55 4.52 1.57 -7.23%
18:00 Aragua     Llaneros Guanare Finished 0-2 9 2.7 3.35 2.94 -0.89%
18:00 FC Kray     Wanne Eickel Finished 3-1 4 1.5 4.85 4.78 -7.58%
18:30 Mulheimer     Blau-Weiss Mintard 4 4.2 4.8 1.58 -7.35%
18:30 Sparta Bilk     SV Uedesheim 3 1.84 4.2 3.185 -8.72%
18:30 Arminia Klosterhardt     MSV Duisburg Finished 1-3 4 5.35 4.75 1.45 -8.01%
19:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln     Sportfreunde Neuwerk 3 1.725 4.46 3.26 -9.96%
19:00 Hamborn 07     Honnepel-Niedermormter 3 1.92 4.34 2.785 -9.94%
19:00 Tombense MG     Nacional AC MG 5 1.55 4.1 5.5 -6.62%
19:00 Deportivo Lara     Llaneros Guanare 4 1.312 5.5 10 -4.22%
19:00 SV Lippstadt 08     FC Iserlohn 3 1.175 7 11 -7.82%
19:30 Cobh Ramblers     St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-5 11 7.5 5.1 1.43 -2.79%
19:30 Monagas SC     Fundacion AIFI Finished 3-0 12 1.73 3.8 4.5 -5.96%
19:30 Always Ready     Nacional Potosi 1 1.666 3.45 4.2 -11.36%
20:30 Zamora FC     Trujillanos Valera Finished 2-0 12 2.57 3.6 2.88 -1.39%
22:00 Jaragua     Capital DF Finished 1-1 6 1.91 3.5 3.66 -7.62%
22:00 Juventude RS     Esportivo RS Finished 3-1 6 1.88 3.5 4.38 -4.39%
17:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women     PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 3-2 9 1.49 5.1 5.05 -6.12%
00:00 Canada     Iceland Finished 0-1 11 2.95 3.2 2.52 -4.61%
14:00 Cyprus U18     Sweden U18 Finished 0-2 3 3.5 3.45 2.1 -4.92%
Israel ‐ Cup
16:45 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 3-1 11 1.037 19 41 -3.97%
17:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-2 13 2.575 3.16 2.825 -5.55%
17:15 ASA Tel Aviv Women Maccabi Holon Women Full Time 6-1 9 1.5 4.94 5.9 -3.72%
18:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Full Time 3-2 9 1.2 7.5 11.5 -5.09%
18:00 Ramat Hasharon Women Maccabi Hefer Women Full Time 4-0 9 1.44 5.55 7.7 -0.45%
18:30 Bnot Netanya Women Hapoel Raanana Women Full Time 2-1 7 1.04 51 251 1.51%
Italy ‐ Cup
20:15 Parma AS Roma Finished 0-2 15 4.6 4.1 2 4.03%
16:00 FC Juarez U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 0-0 11 2.76 3.65 2.315 -6.39%
18:00 Wydad Casablanca HUSA Agadir Finished 3-2 14 1.4444 4.8 8.5 -1.80%
15:00 Dakkada FC Nasarawa Finished 0-3 13 1.6 4.05 7.1 -1.26%
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:00 Academico Viseu Canelas 2010 Finished 1-0 15 1.44 4.32 9 -3.57%
15:05 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished (after ET) 2-1 13 1.275 8.5 19 4.76%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Racing Santander Finished 2-1 15 2.04 3.1 4.68 -2.58%
19:00 Girona Extremadura UD Finished 3-1 15 1.59 4.05 7.5 -0.91%
20:00 Almeria Real Ovedio Finished 2-0 15 1.83 3.6 5.55 -0.44%
Turkey ‐ Cup
15:00 Antalyaspor Goztepe Finished 4-3 14 2.78 3.44 2.625 -3.04%
17:30 Trabzonspor Denizlispor Finished 2-0 14 1.39 5.1 8 -3.89%
Data from 14 Aug 2020, 05:49
0.42330884933472
Disable AdBlockPlus