• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 19 Jan 2020

19 Jan 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:15 South Korea U23     Jordan U23 Finished 2-1 14 1.54 3.7 7 -5.88%
13:15 United Arab Emirates U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 1-5 14 3.65 3.01 2.35 -3.08%
13:30 Magra Paradou Finished 1-1 14 2.584 2.79 3.95 0.14%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:00 Atletico Camioneros Club Circulo Full Time 2-1 11 2.25 3 3.5 -5.97%
20:30 Formosa Boca Unidos Full Time 1-2 9 2.65 3.24 2.7 -5.34%
21:00 Deportivo Madryn Sol de Mayo Full Time 5-1 9 1.83 3.5 5.25 -2.21%
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano Union Sunchales Full Time 1-0 9 2.6 3.1 2.875 -5.22%
23:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo CA Douglas Haig 12 2.5 2.9 3.45 -3.35%
22:10 CA Independiente River Plate Finished 1-2 16 4 3.6 1.97 -3.42%
05:00 Western United FC Central Coast Mariners Finished 3-0 16 2.25 3.68 4 3.50%
07:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Perth Glory Finished 0-1 15 7 4.75 2.2 23.77%
00:00 Coomera Moreton Bay Jets 5 6.9 6 1.36 -4.48%
00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-1 13 9.6 6.5 1.26 -4.91%
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Perth Glory Women Finished 3-1 14 1.3 8 19 5.61%
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Westerlo Finished 1-3 14 2.565 3.4 2.845 -3.43%
14:00 RFC Liege UR La Louviere Centre Finished 2-1 5 1.75 3.75 3.65 -10.08%
14:00 Rupel Boom Heist Finished 0-1 5 2.15 3.5 2.75 -10.27%
14:00 CS Vise Dessel Sport Finished 0-1 10 2.02 3.54 3.75 -4.23%
13:30 Couvin-Mariembourg RRC Hamoir Finished 2-4 2 2.63 3.6 2.15 -10.96%
13:30 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Acren Finished 1-0 2 1.4 4 5.5 -12.75%
13:30 Waremmien Rebecquoise Finished 2-3 2 3.85 3.7 1.65 -11.98%
13:30 Dikkelvenne Mandel United Finished 3-2 2 4.7 3.6 1.55 -11.95%
13:30 Merelbeke Knokke Finished 0-2 2 4.9 4 1.45 -12.57%
13:30 Zwevezele RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.55 2.35 -11.02%
13:30 Duffel Eendracht Aalst Finished 1-2 2 2.63 3.3 2.25 -11.32%
13:30 Londerzeel SK Vosselaar Finished 1-0 2 2.35 3.5 2.45 -10.67%
13:30 Olympia Wijgmaal Diegem Sport Finished 1-1 2 2.63 3.55 2.15 -11.27%
14:00 Entente Durbuy Givry Finished 2-2 2 1.75 3.5 3.6 -11.89%
14:00 Verlaine Solieres Sport Finished 2-3 2 1.65 3.6 3.95 -12.05%
14:00 Hamme VW Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 3-0 2 4.7 3.6 1.55 -11.95%
14:00 Westhoek Sparta Petegem Finished 1-0 2 4.7 3.85 1.5 -12.22%
14:00 KVK Tienen Berchem Sport Finished 4-1 2 1.65 3.55 4.25 -10.96%
13:30 Cercle Brugge Royal Antwerp Finished 1-2 15 4.7 3.95 1.89 0.50%
17:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge Finished 1-2 15 4.3 3.75 2 0.08%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Racing Genk Finished 0-3 15 3.05 3.6 2.4 -2.18%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Bangu RJ Finished 0-0 14 1.536 4.2 8 -1.39%
22:00 Cabofriense RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 14 4.2 3.54 1.904 -4.38%
19:00 Caucaia Barbalha CE Finished 1-1 14 2.49 3.125 3.19 -3.39%
19:00 Ferroviario AC Horizonte Finished 2-0 14 1.36 4.45 9.25 -6.38%
19:00 EC Pelotas RS Gremio RS 1 3.1 3.2 2.15 -9.11%
13:00 Paragominas Carajas PA Finished 5-0
18:30 Bragantino PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 3-1
19:00 Remo PA Tapajos Finished 1-0 13 1.31 5.5 10.5 -3.88%
19:00 Londrina Parana STC Finished 2-1 14 1.5 3.96 6.55 -6.70%
19:00 Rio Branco PR Parana Finished 0-0 14 2.59 3.3 3.65 3.83%
19:00 Toledo Colonia PR Cianorte Finished 0-1 13 2.3 2.95 3.38 -6.51%
21:00 Operario PR Cascavel CR Finished 1-0 14 1.33 4.74 10 -5.91%
19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Salgueiro AC Finished 2-1 14 2.56 3.25 2.79 -5.37%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-1 14 1.8 3.78 4.87 -2.48%
19:00 Vitoria PE Decisao Finished 0-1 14 2.55 3.15 2.82 -6.04%
19:00 Globo RN AS Sociedade Finished 3-3 14 1.5 3.98 6.4 -6.91%
19:00 Palmeira RN America RN Finished 0-3 8 17 5.75 1.216 -5.22%
19:00 ABC RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-0 13 1.49 4.2 7.5 -4.08%
20:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Forca E Luz RN Finished 0-2 14 1.43 4.36 7 -6.67%
18:30 Sergipe Boca Juniors SE Finished 1-1 13 1.333 4.75 9 -6.70%
19:00 Itabaiana Dorense Finished 1-0 13 1.53 4.4 6.6 -3.14%
00:30 Oeste SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-1 12 11 5.7 1.26 -5.66%
14:00 Avion Academy Canon Yaounde Postponed
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Colombe Postponed 3 2.392 2.875 2.875 -10.21%
14:00 Dragon Douala Union Sportive De Douala Postponed 3 2.27 3 2.984 -9.83%
14:00 Eding Sport Union de Loum Postponed 3 2.54 2.83 2.768 -9.77%
14:00 Feutcheu Coton Sport Garoua Postponed 3 3 2.744 2.395 -10.34%
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde APEJES Postponed
14:00 Bamenda AS Fortuna Postponed 3 1.688 3.2 4.88 -9.90%
14:00 Stade Renard Yong Sports Academy Postponed 3 2.392 3.2 2.62 -10.09%
14:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Fovu de Baham Postponed 3 2.12 3 3.24 -10.21%
23:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-3 13 4.12 3.04 2.275 -1.11%
17:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Turrialba Finished 2-1 10 1.5 4.45 5.95 -5.61%
17:00 AD Cartagena AD Aserri Finished 1-1 9 2.6 3.6 2.375 -7.70%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca Barrio Mexico Finished 3-3 10 2.42 3.65 2.6 -6.70%
21:00 AD Cofutpa Municipal Liberia Finished 2-0 11 1.97 3.56 3.75 -5.23%
21:00 AD Carmelita Puntarenas Finished 0-0 11 1.65 4.14 4.88 -4.99%
17:00 CS Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-2 14 2.944 3.5 2.43 -3.56%
20:00 AD Grecia Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-0 14 1.98 3.66 3.66 -4.90%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Limon FC Finished 2-1 14 1.57 4.3 5.95 -3.62%
22:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 0-0 14 2.03 3.52 3.78 -3.96%
09:30 Nitra     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 5-1 12 5 4.45 1.62 -4.03%
12:00 Skalica     DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 1-0 12 5.55 4.68 1.95 10.29%
17:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-2 14 19 6.15 1.21 -4.00%
00:30 Chalatenango CD Aguila Finished 0-0 13 2.45 3.44 2.76 -5.77%
00:30 Sonsonate El Vencedor Finished 0-2 13 2.225 3.4 3.17 -5.57%
01:15 Isidro Metapan Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-3 13 3.1 3.28 2.405 -4.15%
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD FAS Finished 0-1 14 2.49 3.3 3.016 -3.49%
21:15 Independiente FC San Vicente Once Municipal Finished 1-0 14 2.26 3.4 3.3 -3.81%
12:00 Nottingham Forest Luton Town Finished 3-1 16 1.59 4.44 6 -2.04%
14:00 Burnley Leicester City Finished 2-1 16 4.75 3.75 1.92 0.20%
16:30 Liverpool Manchester United Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.88 8.2 -0.25%
12:00 Birmingham Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-2 14 17 6.9 1.184 -4.61%
12:00 Manchester United Women Tottenham Women Finished 3-0 14 1.285 5.3 10.25 -6.05%
12:00 Durham Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 1.364 5 7 -7.06%
14:00 Arsenal Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-4 13 2.63 3.48 2.575 -5.30%
14:00 Everton Women Reading Women Finished 3-1 14 3.06 3.5 2.28 -4.86%
14:00 Derby County Women Hull Women 7 1.216 7 10 -6.12%
14:00 Sunderland Women Fylde Women 7 1.18 8 15 -3.77%
14:00 Charlton Women Blackburn Rovers Women 3 1.95 3.5 3.3 -9.22%
14:00 Coventry United Women Sheffield United Women 3 6 5 1.37 -8.81%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Leicester City Women 3 2 3.6 3.1 -9.12%
14:00 Lewes Women London Bees Women 3 3.1 3.8 2 -7.90%
14:00 Portsmouth Women     Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women 8 2.55 4 2.49 -4.19%
15:00 Bristol Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-1 14 5.5 4.1 1.65 -3.08%
15:00 West Ham United Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 2-1 14 2.26 3.62 3.75 1.48%
Finland ‐ Cup
10:00 Viikingit Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-4 13 4.55 4.55 1.68 -3.36%
12:30 RoPS Rovaniemi II JS Hercules Finished 2-1 12 2.35 4.1 3.1 0.80%
13:00 Ilves Tampere II Tampere United Finished 6-1 13 1.3 6.15 9.5 -3.58%
18:00 Myran Women ONS Oulu Women 8 2.26 4.45 2.975 -0.33%
16:15 Angers FC Rouen Finished 4-1 14 1.84 3.72 5.45 0.42%
16:15 GS Consolat Marseille Rennes Finished 0-2 13 17 7.6 1.22 -1.00%
16:15 Dijon Nimes Finished 5-0 14 1.66 4.02 6.2 -1.23%
16:15 Montpellier Caen Finished 5-0 14 1.363 4.94 12 -1.91%
19:55 Lorient Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 14 9.9 6.8 1.37 2.25%
14:00 Bordeaux Women Lyon Women Finished 0-0 13 19 9.8 1.1 -5.99%
13:30 Quevilly U19 US Boulogne U19 Full Time 1-1 9 1.58 4.32 4.7 -7.16%
13:30 Metz U19 Auxerre U19 Full Time 3-0 11 2.35 3.6 2.9 -4.59%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Evreux U19 Full Time 4-1 10 2.37 3.54 2.84 -5.35%
13:30 Strasbourg U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 Full Time 3-3 10 1.8 3.88 3.8 -7.10%
13:30 Ajaccio U19 Toulon U19 Full Time 2-1 10 1.59 4.2 4.8 -7.01%
13:30 Le Havre U19 JA Drancy U19 9 1.84 3.8 4 -5.36%
13:30 Cannes U19 Castelnau Cres U19 Full Time 0-0 11 2.02 3.75 3.16 -7.25%
13:30 Lille U19 Valenciennes U19 Full Time 2-5 11 2 3.72 3.45 -5.54%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Montceau U19 Full Time 3-0 10 1.57 4.3 4.8 -7.22%
13:30 Lyon U19 Dijon FCO U19 Full Time 2-3 11 1.86 3.78 3.75 -6.44%
13:30 Angers U19 Vannes OC U19 Full Time 2-0 10 1.14 8.5 13 -6.70%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Full Time 1-1 11 2.31 3.6 2.73 -7.15%
14:30 Hertha Berlin Bayern Munchen Finished 0-4 16 13 7.1 1.4 7.29%
17:00 Paderborn Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-4 16 5.2 4.58 1.7 0.11%
15:00 Aduana Stars Wa All Stars FC Finished 2-0 12 1.7 3.4 5.4 -6.33%
15:00 Dreams FC Medeama SC Finished 1-0 10 2.175 2.94 3.52 -7.75%
15:00 Karela King Faisal Finished 1-1 11 1.61 3.5 6 -6.85%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Hearts of Oak Finished 1-2 12 2.3 4.2 9 27.55%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-1 12 1.71 3.4 5.15 -6.81%
10:45 Apollon Larissas AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-0 11 1.82 3.58 4.2 -6.27%
12:00 Panachaiki PAE Kerkyra Finished 4-0 9 1.152 9.9 18.25 -2.33%
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis Chania FC Finished 0-0 11 1.57 3.7 6.1 -6.64%
13:00 Kalamata Niki Volos Finished 0-2 12 2.26 3.1 3.56 -4.39%
13:00 Olympiakos Volos Trikala 1963 Finished 2-2 10 3.48 3.3 2.15 -5.26%
13:00 PO Triglia Veria Finished 0-0 10 4.2 3.2 2.064 -3.39%
13:00 Thesprotos Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 1-2 10 3.06 3.1 2.495 -4.78%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Asteras Magoulas Finished (awarded) 3-0 8 1.14 12 28 0.38%
13:00 Skoda Xanthi Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 15 4.3 3 2.19 -2.20%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Niki Volos Finished 0-0 15 1.53 4.36 6.75 -3.02%
15:15 AEK Athens AEL Larissa Finished 3-0 15 1.46 4.4 9.75 -1.46%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Asteras Tripolis Finished 3-1 15 1.18 7.6 19 -3.07%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Aris Thessaloniki Finished 4-2 14 1.25 6.1 14 -3.42%
01:00 Coban Imperial CSD Municipal Finished 1-1 13 2.01 3.4 3.75 -5.51%
01:00 Mixco Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-1 12 2.3 3.24 3.3 -4.44%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Iztapa Finished 1-2 14 1.54 3.95 6.5 -5.34%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.38 3.6 -5.79%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM Honduras Progreso Finished 1-1 12 1.58 4.1 5.25 -6.30%
01:00 Real Espana CD Olimpia Finished 2-1 14 2.83 3.36 2.42 -6.03%
01:15 CD Vida CD Marathon Finished 0-0 14 2.965 3.54 2.21 -6.74%
21:00 INFOP FC CD Platense Finished 4-0 13 2.26 3.72 2.91 -5.21%
22:00 CD Motagua CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.3 6 -6.18%
05:30 Dreams SC Sham Shui Finished 3-1 11 1.07 12 26 -5.34%
05:30 Wing Yee Shatin Finished 3-1 12 2.75 4.06 2.456 -1.68%
05:30 Wong Tai Sin Tai Chung Finished 0-2 12 7.9 6.2 1.363 -2.11%
06:30 Happy Valley Yuen Long Finished 1-1 14 3.32 4.333 2.28 3.03%
07:30 Central & Western South China Finished 0-3 11 4.75 4.75 2.384 18.97%
07:30 Citizen AA Eastern District Finished 1-3 10 3.56 4.5 2.05 0.92%
07:30 Hoi King Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 1-3 11 1.536 5.25 5.05 -3.80%
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Keflavik Women Full Time 0-3 9 3.52 4.75 2.255 6.60%
12:00 Vikingur Olafsvik UMF Njardvik Full Time 3-5 9 3.54 3.84 2 -4.11%
13:00 IF Vestri Throttur Vogar Full Time 2-3 11 2.65 4.15 2.25 -5.91%
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 5-3 11 2.6 3.95 2.35 -5.95%
17:15 Samherjar Kormakur 4 4.44 4.5 1.51 -9.89%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 2-0 4 1.1311 8 15.75 -6.77%
10:15 Vasco SC Corps of Signals 5 2.23 3.72 2.81 -6.81%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Mohun Bagan East Bengal FC Finished 2-1 12 2.55 3.24 2.825 -5.19%
13:45 Churchill Brothers Aciesta Trau Finished 1-2 14 1.95 3.8 4.2 -1.39%
14:00 Jamshedpur Kerala Blasters Finished 3-2 14 2.72 3.25 2.856 -2.48%
01:00 Universitario Deportes     Cerro Largo 8 1.571 4.16 5.75 -4.84%
06:00 St George Saints     Hakoah Sydney 3 3.46 4 1.744 -10.11%
08:00 PDRM     Marconi Stallions Finished 0-4 3 6.45 5.2 1.35 -8.10%
09:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     KSV Siemens Grossfeld Finished 1-0 4 1.21 7 10.5 -6.06%
09:00 Persib Bandung     Hanoi FC Finished 2-0 9 6.7 4.9 1.416 -5.62%
11:00 Schaffhausen     Juventus Zurich Finished 6-1 5 1.48 4.6 5.35 -7.41%
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris     Suduva Finished 0-0 10 4.5 3.95 1.71 -5.68%
11:10 Tallinna JK Legion     Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-1 8 5.9 4.6 1.68 1.82%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor     Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-3 3 2.55 3.75 2.5 -5.56%
12:00 Selangor FA     Bangkok United
12:30 Shkupi Skopje     FK Drita Drita Bogovinje Finished 0-0
13:00 Union Berlin     St Gallen Finished 1-2 14 4.2 4.4 1.78 -2.64%
13:00 FC Sochi     Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-0
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach     Viktoria Koln Finished 2-3 8 5.6 5.1 1.45 -6.04%
13:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     Brezice Finished 2-0 4 1.02 21 28 -5.99%
13:00 Rudar Velenje     Sampion Celje Finished 6-0
13:00 Hannoverscher SC     VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 1-4 6 3.88 4.56 2.13 5.65%
13:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Drava Ptuj Finished 4-0 3 1.02 21 28 -5.99%
14:00 Basel     Hamburger SV Finished 0-2 14 2.02 3.8 3.28 -5.93%
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-3
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     Teutonia St. Tonis Finished 1-2 3 1.71 3.76 3.78 -10.34%
14:00 Dynamo Kiev     Legia Warszawa Finished 1-1 14 2.29 3.74 2.9 -4.66%
14:00 Zamora FC     Llaneros Guanare Finished 1-0 8 2.76 3.46 3.6 7.63%
15:00 Brentford U23     FC Seoul Finished 3-3 3 3.115 3.78 1.904 -9.97%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 2-1 7 2.46 3.72 2.48 -7.28%
18:00 IFK Mariehamn     Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 2-1
18:30 Cienciano Cuzco     Bolivar 6 2.1 3.48 3.2 -7.07%
21:00 Sporting Cristal     Independiente del Valle Finished 2-2 6 2.36 3.3 2.78 -7.96%
23:00 Los Millonarios     America de Cali Finished 1-2 15 2.66 3.3 2.75 -4.09%
23:00 Curico Unido     CA Cerro Finished 0-0 8 1.75 3.8 4.25 -6.53%
10:10 Schalke 04 U19     Karlsruher U19
10:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women     GKS Katowice Women
13:30 ADO Den Haag Women     Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 5-1 8 3.48 3.86 3.4 18.97%
11:00 Sri Lanka     Bangladesh Finished 0-3 9 21 8 1.19 -1.28%
12:20 Iceland U17     Tajikistan U17 Finished 1-2
15:00 Belarus U17     Uzbekistan U17 Finished 4-1
01:30 Colombia U23     Argentina U23 Finished 1-2 9 2.7 2.95 2.75 -6.80%
23:00 Uruguay U23     Paraguay U23 Finished 1-0 12 2.2 3.3 4.2 0.43%
10:10 Belgium U17     Finland U17 Finished 2-1
10:30 Shahre Baran Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-0 12 1.7 3.4 5.75 -5.33%
10:30 Khosheh Talaei Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 2-1 12 1.31 4.65 11 -6.48%
10:30 Mes Kerman Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-0 12 1.65 3.55 5.75 -5.81%
10:30 Mes Rafsanjan Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-2 12 1.36 4.36 9.2 -6.83%
10:30 Etehad Kamyaran Caspian Qazvin Full Time 1-0 5 1.66 3.54 5.1 -7.49%
10:30 Persepolis Ganaveh Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 0-1 5 2.9 2.96 2.49 -7.77%
10:30 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Arvand Khorramshahr 5 1.23 5.75 12 -6.56%
10:30 Esteghlal Mollasani Shahrdari Astara Full Time 0-0 5 1.59 3.74 5.95 -6.05%
11:00 Killester United Liffey Wanderers 3 1.75 4.2 3.26 -10.42%
12:00 Crumlin United FC NUI Maynooth 3 1.75 4.2 3.26 -10.42%
12:00 Cockhill Celtic Kilnamanagh 3 1.69 4.2 3.54 -10.10%
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers Bangor Celtic 3 1.82 4.2 3.07 -10.18%
14:00 Verona FC St Kevins Boys 3 3.92 4.32 1.59 -10.36%
18:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 3-1 14 2.05 3.26 4.5 -1.65%
17:20 ASA Tel Aviv Women Bnot Netanya Women Full Time 5-0 8 1.1 11.75 23 -3.63%
17:30 Maccabi Holon Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women 7 6.5 5.4 1.375 -6.22%
18:30 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Ramat Hasharon Women Full Time 5-4 9 6.4 5.3 1.39 -6.05%
09:00 Pescara U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-0 12 2.384 3.8 2.71 -4.91%
13:30 Atalanta U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-0 12 1.3 5.8 8 -6.25%
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Bologna U19 Finished 2-0 12 2.23 3.7 3.15 -3.49%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Bari FC Rieti Finished 5-2 13 1.23 5.95 14.75 -4.66%
14:00 Casertana Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.38 3.6 -4.95%
14:00 Catania Potenza Finished 1-1 13 2.85 3.2 2.7 -3.26%
14:00 Paganese Sicula Finished 0-0 14 2.11 3.34 3.45 -5.94%
14:00 Ternana Rende Finished 3-1 14 1.29 5.4 12.5 -3.88%
14:00 Juventus U23 Arezzo Finished 1-0 14 2.28 3.184 3.2 -6.12%
14:00 Olbia Calcio Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-1 14 3.4 3.28 2.23 -4.53%
14:00 Pergolettese Pro Patria Finished 0-3 14 2.59 3 2.92 -5.83%
14:00 Gubbio ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-1 14 2.595 2.93 2.92 -6.47%
14:00 Sudtirol Rimini Finished 4-1 14 1.46 4.1 7.25 -6.26%
14:00 Monza Brianza Como Finished 1-1 14 1.62 3.68 6.25 -4.67%
14:00 Padova Modena Finished 0-1 14 1.905 3.195 4.78 -4.50%
14:00 Bisceglie Reggina Finished 1-2 14 6.25 3.78 1.59 -5.08%
14:00 Vibonese Cavese Finished 0-1 14 2.1 3.42 3.75 -3.41%
16:30 Catanzaro Monopoli Finished 1-2 14 2.205 3.125 3.74 -3.93%
16:30 Teramo AS Avellino Finished 1-0 14 2.04 3.32 4.25 -2.60%
16:30 Carrarese Siena Finished 3-1 14 2.41 3.42 2.9 -4.96%
16:30 Lecco Novara Finished 3-2 14 2.965 3.18 2.43 -5.95%
16:30 Vicenza Carpi Finished 1-0 14 2.056 3.24 3.8 -5.50%
16:30 Ravenna Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.165 3.3 -5.10%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 AC Milan Udinese Finished 3-2 16 1.65 4.12 6.9 0.63%
14:00 Brescia Cagliari Finished 2-2 16 2.85 3.55 2.75 0.38%
14:00 Lecce Inter Milan Finished 1-1 16 11.5 6.65 1.33 1.09%
14:00 Bologna Hellas Verona Finished 1-1 16 2.17 3.56 4.2 2.06%
17:00 Genoa AS Roma Finished 1-3 16 5.05 3.68 1.91 0.67%
19:45 Juventus Parma Finished 2-1 16 1.222 7.3 16.25 -1.66%
11:30 Empoli Women Juventus Women Finished 1-2 13 27 14 1.07 -4.13%
11:30 Fiorentina Women CF Florentia Women Finished 27-1 13 1.22 7.3 13.75 -2.85%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Spezia Cittadella Finished 1-1 15 2.66 3.02 3.1 -2.88%
14:00 Pescara Salernitana Finished 1-2 15 2.05 3.28 4.26 -2.67%
20:00 Benevento Pisa Finished 1-1 15 1.35 5.25 13.5 -0.53%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Bustese USD Castellanzese Finished 1-1 2 2.65 3.17 2.52 -8.23%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Tritium Finished 1-2 2 2.62 3.28 2.47 -8.38%
13:30 US Inveruno Legnano Finished 0-3 11 5.7 4.4 1.48 -7.27%
13:30 Levico Caratese Finished 1-0 2 3.4 3.33 2.02 -8.21%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Brusaporto Finished 1-1 2 2.87 3.13 2.37 -8.25%
13:30 Pro Sesto Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 11 1.43 4.53 7.5 -5.07%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Virtus Bergamo Finished 3-0 2 1.92 3.35 3.72 -8.10%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno DRO Calcio Finished 2-0 2 1.64 3.92 4.47 -8.14%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Arconatese Finished 0-3 2 2.37 3.28 2.74 -8.41%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 0-1 10 2.8 3.13 2.47 -7.54%
13:30 Acireale Castrovillari Finished 3-1 2 1.53 3.98 5.45 -8.12%
13:30 Biancavilla Licata Finished 1-0 2 2.27 3.08 3.07 -8.34%
13:30 Giugliano Marsala Finished 2-1 2 1.51 4.22 5.2 -8.39%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Cittanovese Finished 2-0 2 2.89 3.1 2.38 -8.15%
13:30 Savoia ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 0-0 2 1.23 5.7 9.55 -8.52%
13:30 Palermo Roccella Finished 1-0 11 1.222 5.75 12 -7.03%
13:30 US Palmese Troina Finished 1-0
13:30 Adriese Union Feltre Finished 1-0 12 2.07 3.64 3.4 -4.94%
13:30 Ambrosiana Cjarlins Muzane Finished 3-0 12 1.91 3.86 3.85 -4.06%
13:30 Belluno Delta Porto Tolle Finished 1-2 2 2.22 3.28 2.99 -8.24%
13:30 Caldiero Terme AC Vigasio Finished 2-1 2 1.86 3.48 3.75 -8.40%
13:30 Campodarsego Este Finished 2-2 2 1.61 3.85 4.77 -8.30%
13:30 Cartigliano Montebelluna Finished 1-1 2 1.66 3.8 4.45 -8.28%
13:30 Chions Villafranca Finished 0-0 2 1.61 3.85 4.77 -8.30%
13:30 ASD Clodiense San Luigi Calcio Finished 2-2
13:30 Legnago AC Mestre Finished 0-0
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-0
13:30 Grumentum Valdagri Audace Cerignola Finished 0-0
13:30 Fidelis Andria Felice Gladiator Finished 0-2 2 2.09 3.22 3.33 -8.20%
13:30 Foggia Nocerina Finished 2-0 6 1.296 5.3 8.5 -7.23%
13:30 Gelbison FC Francavilla Finished 0-0 2 1.94 3.32 3.67 -8.19%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Gravina Finished 2-1 2 1.55 3.87 5.35 -8.30%
13:30 Team Altamura US Agropoli 1921 Finished 4-0 2 1.26 5.3 9.55 -8.01%
13:30 Turris Neapolis Ladispoli Finished 4-1
13:30 Arzachena AS Ostia Mare Finished 2-4 2 3.38 3.35 2.01 -8.41%
13:30 Trastevere Budoni Finished 3-3 11 1.42 5 7.25 -4.05%
13:30 Latina Cassino Finished 2-0 2 1.93 3.42 3.58 -8.25%
13:30 Muravera Сапьенца Finished 1-1 11 1.58 4.05 6 -4.44%
13:30 Portici Citta di Anagni Finished 0-2 2 1.53 4.18 5.05 -8.33%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-3 2 3.03 3.25 2.21 -8.27%
13:30 Vis Artena Aprilia Finished 3-0 11 2.68 3.3 2.58 -5.99%
13:30 Atletico SFF Vastese Finished 3-0 2 2.37 3.23 2.78 -8.36%
13:30 Campobasso Tolentino Finished 4-0 9 1.63 3.82 5 -7.00%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Olympia Agnonese Finished 1-1 10 3.4 3.44 2.15 -4.76%
13:30 Jesina San Nicolo Finished 0-2 2 5.7 4.43 1.45 -8.33%
13:30 Montegiorgio Recanatese Finished 1-2 2 2.32 3.33 2.78 -8.34%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Matelica Finished 0-0 11 4.47 3.78 1.7 -7.11%
13:30 Sangiustese ASD Pineto Finished 0-1 11 2.648 3.35 2.5 -7.08%
13:30 Vastogirardi Avezzano Finished 2-0
13:30 AC Aglianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-0 2 2.12 3.2 3.27 -8.26%
13:30 Montevarchi AC Bastia 1924 Finished 0-1 12 1.36 4.55 8.75 -6.49%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Cannara Finished 0-0 2 1.86 3.4 3.85 -8.38%
13:30 Foligno Ponsacco Finished 3-6 9 1.74 3.6 4.4 -7.39%
13:30 Grassina Monterosi Finished 2-1 9 2.93 3.22 2.38 -6.72%
13:30 Grosseto Tuttocuoio Finished 3-1 11 1.305 5.5 11 -3.75%
13:30 Pomezia Albalonga Finished 0-1 9 3.2 3.28 2.18 -7.07%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Sporting Trestina Finished 1-1 2 2.3 3.15 2.96 -8.26%
13:30 US Gavorrano Scandicci Finished 1-0 2 2.47 3.33 2.59 -8.36%
13:30 Casale Vado FC Finished 2-0 12 1.44 4.5 6.25 -7.12%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Borgosesia Finished 0-1 12 2.04 3.5 3.6 -5.10%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano AC Bra Finished 0-2 10 2.864 3.42 2.31 -6.93%
13:30 Prato Verbania Finished 5-0 2 1.38 4.98 6.05 -8.32%
13:30 Real Querceta Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-1 12 3.03 3.06 2.375 -7.23%
13:30 Savona FBC Caronnese Finished 2-1 10 5.75 4 2.22 14.37%
13:30 Ligorna Fezzanese Finished 2-2 12 2.25 3.4 2.93 -7.40%
13:30 Alfonsine Savignanese Finished 1-2 2 2 3.27 3.52 -8.25%
13:30 Breno Correggese Finished 0-1 2 2.63 3.37 2.43 -8.13%
13:30 Calvina Crema Finished 0-0 2 1.92 3.47 3.55 -8.32%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano SCD Progresso Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.26 2.69 -5.94%
13:30 Forli Cavenago Finished 0-1 12 2.36 3.35 2.915 -6.13%
13:30 Adrense Sasso Marconi Finished 1-2 2 2.12 3.57 2.97 -8.13%
13:30 Lentigione Mantova Finished 2-2 2 3.58 3.73 1.84 -8.33%
13:30 Sammaurese US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-2 11 3.33 3.52 2.05 -6.73%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Mezzolara Finished 1-1
13:30 Corigliano Calabro Messina Finished 0-1
13:30 Messina San Tommaso Finished 1-0 8 1.456 4.37 6.2 -7.14%
14:00 ASD Torres Sassari ASD Lanusei Finished 0-1 2 1.37 4.5 7.5 -7.88%
14:00 ASD Fossano ASD Seravezza Finished 3-4 2 2.22 3.18 3.08 -8.22%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Lavagnese Finished 0-0 2 1.62 3.85 4.67 -8.35%
14:00 Brindisi SSD Casarano Finished 1-1 10 2.77 3.24 2.52 -6.23%
14:00 ACD Nardo Taranto Finished 1-1 12 4.05 3.48 1.92 -5.22%
14:00 Bitonto Citta di Fasano Finished 2-0 9 1.63 3.92 4.87 -6.88%
20:00 Molynes Portmore United Finished 0-2 13 3.76 3.5 1.95 -6.06%
20:00 Tivoli Gardens UWI FC Finished 1-0 13 2.11 3.4 3.75 -3.36%
20:00 Jamalco Waterhouse Finished 0-1 9 4.6 3.85 1.63 -8.31%
20:00 Dunbeholden Cavaliers Finished 1-0 13 2.35 3.25 3 -6.24%
22:00 Humble Lions Arnett Gardens Finished 3-1 13 2.45 3.125 3 -5.79%
10:00 Coast Stima Nakumatt Full Time 2-0 6 1.75 3.78 4.1 -7.40%
10:00 Ushuru Adm Police Service Bomet Full Time 3-2 5 1.375 4.45 7.8 -7.42%
12:00 FC Talanta Vihiga United Full Time 2-1 5 4 3.42 1.85 -7.66%
12:00 Bidco Migori Full Time 2-1 5 1.63 3.72 5.05 -7.44%
12:00 Muranga Seal Shabana Full Time 1-2 8 1.65 3.84 4.75 -7.15%
13:15 Gor Mahia Sony Sugar Cancelled
13:25 Al-Shabab Al Yarmouk Finished 0-0 14 2.54 3.42 2.76 -4.62%
15:55 Al Naser Al-Sahel Finished 1-2 14 2.16 3.45 3.3 -5.29%
10:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Mqabba FC Finished 2-1 7 1.995 4 3.125 -6.65%
12:15 Qrendi Lija Athletic Finished 3-2 6 4.2 4.4 1.65 -6.67%
14:30 Pieta Hotspurs Swieqi Finished 1-1 7 2.5 3.95 2.36 -7.14%
13:00 Sirens Mosta FC Finished 2-0 12 1.88 3.9 3.7 -5.54%
15:00 Gzira United Santa Lucia Finished 1-2 14 1.4 5.1 9.75 -1.28%
23:00 Zacatepec Jaibos Tampico Madero
01:00 Pachuca Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.68 3.45 -0.60%
03:00 Club America Tigres UANL Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.4 3.22 -2.09%
18:00 Toluca Necaxa Finished 2-3 15 2.35 3.6 3.35 -0.18%
22:00 Queretaro Club Tijuana Finished 3-0 15 2.25 3.58 3.2 -3.50%
01:00 Tepatitlan Atletico Bahia Finished 3-0 9 1.152 9.4 15 -3.95%
21:00 CD Cuautla Deportivo Cafessa Finished 1-0 12 2.35 3.5 2.88 -5.52%
15:00 Toluca U20 Necaxa U20 Finished 4-1 12 2.3 3.5 2.9 -6.13%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-0 12 3.64 3.75 2.02 -3.52%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 2-1 12 1.286 5.3 9 -7.18%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-0 14 2.496 3.08 3.17 -3.92%
18:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Raja Casablanca Finished 2-2 10 2.7 3 2.95 -4.09%
09:00 Ayeyawady United ISPE FC Finished 2-1 13 1.49 4.5 6.5 -4.51%
09:00 Zwekapin United Yangon United Finished 3-1 14 7.6 4.9 1.4 -4.76%
13:30 Den Bosch Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-3 15 3.8 3.84 2.25 3.30%
11:15 VVV-Venlo PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 15 7.5 4.8 1.49 -1.26%
13:30 FC Emmen Heracles Almelo Finished 1-0 15 2.8 3.85 2.46 -2.29%
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-1 15 1.09 12.75 29 -2.95%
15:45 ADO Den Haag RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-0 15 2 3.94 3.8 -1.67%
01:00 Auckland City Hawkes Bay United Finished 4-2 12 1.154 8.2 18 -4.22%
01:00 Canterbury United Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 1-6 12 3 3.88 2.085 -6.60%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Team Wellington Finished 1-0 12 6.45 5.6 1.4 -4.57%
01:00 Wellington Phoenix II Waitakere United Finished 3-4 14 2.79 4.2 2.18 -5.23%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Abia Warriors Finished 3-1 10 1.571 3.5 6.5 -7.07%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Katsina United Finished 0-0 13 1.43 3.75 9 -7.16%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Enyimba Finished 2-0 13 1.85 3.1 5.2 -5.25%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Akwa United Finished 2-0 9 1.54 3.82 7.5 -4.26%
15:00 Kwara United Sunshine Stars Finished 0-0 12 1.73 3.2 5.15 -7.81%
15:00 Lobi Stars Dakkada FC Finished 0-0 12 1.26 5.5 12 -5.55%
15:00 Plateau Adamawa Finished 5-0 13 1.18 7 19 -4.12%
15:00 Wikki Tourists MFM FC Finished 2-1 9 1.88 2.94 4.6 -8.21%
21:00 12 de Octubre Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-3 14 5.25 3.94 1.6154 -5.96%
23:15 Olimpia Asuncion General Diaz Finished 2-1 14 1.255 6.35 12 -3.63%
11:15 Farense Sporting Covilha Finished 0-0 14 1.94 3.5 4.25 -3.52%
15:00 Academico Viseu GD Chaves Finished 0-0 14 3.01 3.26 2.5 -3.75%
15:00 Casa Pia SC Varzim Finished 2-2 14 3.7 3.46 2.1 -3.43%
15:00 Cova de Piedade CD Nacional Madeira Finished 3-1 14 4.18 3.6 2.07 -0.01%
17:15 Vilafranquense Penafiel Finished 1-1 14 4.2 3.8 3.2 22.89%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira Gil Vicente Finished 0-0 16 3.4 3.1 3.2 7.62%
17:30 Famalicao Maritimo Funchal Finished 1-1 16 1.65 4.25 6.8 1.17%
20:00 Rio Ave Boavista Finished 2-0 16 1.78 3.84 5.85 0.69%
14:00 SC Faetano SP Domagnano Finished 1-0
14:00 Juvenes Dogana SS Cosmos Finished 0-3
14:00 San Giovanni FC Fiorentino Finished 1-2
Scotland ‐ Cup
15:00 Dundee United Hibernian Finished 2-2 14 2.7 3.58 2.51 -4.59%
13:30 Richards Bay Uthongathi FC Finished 0-1 9 3.2 3.04 2.325 -6.68%
13:30 Royal Eagles Platinium Stars FC Finished 1-4 12 2.55 3.1 2.8 -6.71%
13:30 Tshakhuma Mbombela United Finished 1-0 13 1.744 3.52 4.75 -6.37%
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Chippa United Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.05 3.15 -2.22%
13:30 Polokwane City Golden Arrows Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.04 3.1 -4.90%
13:30 Supersport United Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-2 14 3.55 2.94 2.4 -3.71%
11:00 Mallorca Valencia Finished 4-1 16 3.65 3.68 2.41 4.10%
13:00 Real Betis Real Sociedad Finished 3-0 16 2.45 3.82 3 -0.33%
15:00 Villarreal RCD Espanyol Finished 1-2 16 1.9 3.85 4.95 1.21%
17:30 Athletic Bilbao Celta Vigo Finished 1-1 16 2 3.48 5.1 1.68%
20:00 Barcelona Granada Finished 1-0 16 1.17 9.6 23 -0.23%
11:00 Elche AD Alcorcon Finished 1-1 14 2.35 2.95 3.75 -3.02%
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna Cadiz Finished 1-0 14 2.81 2.8 3.3 -1.58%
17:15 Racing Santander Las Palmas Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3 3.15 -2.74%
17:15 Real Ovedio Huesca Finished 1-1 14 2.79 3.02 2.97 -2.56%
19:30 Extremadura UD Almeria Finished 1-2 14 3.18 3.14 2.6 -1.72%
19:30 Tenerife Girona Finished 1-0 14 2.74 3 2.968 -3.40%
10:30 UD Melilla Celta Vigo II Finished 1-0 14 2.71 3.1 2.9 -3.51%
11:00 Alaves II Burgos CF Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.144 3.42 -2.64%
11:00 Real Valladolid II Osasuna II Finished 2-0 13 2.15 3.26 3.68 -4.18%
11:00 Tudelano Arenas Getxo Finished 1-1 13 2.05 3.22 3.8 -5.80%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid Coruxo Finished 0-2 14 2.16 3.35 3.5 -4.51%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Atletico Madrid B Finished 3-1 14 3.1 3.32 2.26 -6.21%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda UD Ibiza Finished 0-1 14 2.35 3.14 3.2 -5.35%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Balompedica Linense Finished 4-3 13 2.13 3 3.95 -5.30%
11:00 Villarrobledo Marbella FC Finished 1-4 13 2.9 3.18 2.41 -6.91%
11:00 Cadiz II Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-0 13 2.83 2.9 2.95 -3.58%
11:00 Las Rosas Getafe CF II Finished 1-1 14 2 3.35 4.05 -4.34%
11:00 Langreo Real Oviedo B Finished 2-0 14 2.46 3.2 3 -4.97%
11:00 AE Prat Orihuela CF Finished 2-2 13 1.744 3.55 5.1 -4.87%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II CD Ebro Finished 2-2 13 1.65 3.85 5.5 -4.55%
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Barcelona II Finished 1-0 13 2.55 3.15 2.875 -5.43%
11:00 UE Olot UD Cornella Finished 1-1 13 2.5 3.02 3.2 -4.18%
11:00 CF Talavera Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-1 13 2.504 3.11 2.95 -5.65%
12:00 Las Palmas B Atletico Baleares Finished 2-1 14 3.7 3.22 2.06 -6.21%
15:30 Ejea UD Llagostera Finished 1-0 13 2.21 3.2 3.45 -5.20%
16:00 Barakaldo CD Guijelo Finished 0-1 13 2.35 3.15 3.2 -5.26%
16:00 Haro Deportivo UD Logrones Finished 1-2 13 2.95 3.1 2.51 -5.66%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS Amorebieta Finished 0-3 13 2.44 3.3 2.9 -5.45%
16:00 CD Calahorra Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-3 13 2.85 3.3 2.4 -6.59%
16:00 Algeciras Real Murcia Finished 0-1 13 2.025 3.2 3.85 -6.20%
16:00 San Fernando CDI Granada CF II Finished 2-3 13 2.05 3.35 4.35 -1.59%
16:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Sporting Gijon II Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.28 3.1 -5.86%
16:00 Merida UD Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 13 2.65 3.05 2.93 -4.45%
16:00 Cordoba Villarrubia CF Finished 1-1 13 1.72 3.84 5.05 -3.83%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-0 14 2.99 3.2 2.45 -5.22%
16:00 Badalona Andorra CF Finished 0-0 13 2.9 3.2 2.5 -5.42%
16:00 CE Sabadell Levante II Finished 1-0 13 1.9 3.32 5.4 -1.25%
16:00 CF La Nucia Lleida Abandoned 13 2.66 3.02 3 -3.88%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Racing Ferrol Finished 0-0 14 2 3.42 3.95 -4.36%
16:30 Cultural Leonesa Real Union Finished 0-0 13 1.47 4.3333 6.5 -6.09%
17:00 FC Cartagena Don Benito Finished 1-1 13 1.56 3.74 6.5 -5.86%
17:00 Valencia II CD Castellon Finished 1-2 13 2.78 3.1 2.8 -3.79%
18:30 Sevilla II Badajoz Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.105 3.2 -6.48%
10:00 CDEF Logrono Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 1-1 14 1.94 3.55 3.8 -5.69%
10:00 Fundacion Albacete Women CD Femarguin Women 1 6 1.133 23 -8.49%
11:00 Madrid CF Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 4-1 14 4.4 3.8 1.833 -3.47%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Tacon Women Finished 1-3 14 2.925 3.3 2.4 -5.80%
12:00 Sevilla Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 2-2 14 10 5.45 1.31 -4.47%
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna Women Real Betis Women Finished 3-1 14 1.936 3.7 3.7 -5.40%
10:00 Sevilla C CD Gerena Finished 2-1 12 1.72 3.7 5.5 -3.24%
10:15 Santurtzi San Ignacio Finished 0-0 12 2.65 3 2.984 -4.38%
10:30 CD Basconia SD Deusto Finished 3-0 13 1.47 4.3 7.5 -4.41%
10:30 Sestao River CD Ariznabarra Finished 4-1 13 1.133 7.2 21 -6.47%
10:30 CF Intercity Alicante Atzeneta UE Finished 1-4 13 2.2 3.28 4.2 0.25%
10:30 Recambios Colon Alcoyano Finished 1-1 13 4.6 3.48 1.9 -3.01%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel ED Moratalaz Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.1 3.42 -6.50%
10:30 Trival Valderas Navalcarnero Finished 1-0 13 3.15 3.1 2.375 -5.76%
10:30 Linares Deportivo Atletico Melilla Finished 6-0 12 1.05 15 36 -4.47%
10:30 Portmany Felanitx Finished 0-3 12 4.28 3.54 2.07 0.08%
10:30 SFC Minerva Muleno CF Finished 3-2 13 2.07 3.25 3.55 -6.76%
10:30 CD Tarancon Azuqueca Finished 3-2 13 1.72 3.94 4.2 -6.83%
10:30 Rayo Vallecano B San Fernando de Henares Finished 3-3 13 1.6 3.94 5.95 -4.48%
10:45 AD Siete Villas UM Escobedo Finished 1-1 13 3.28 3.42 2.1 -6.84%
11:00 Real Aviles Condal Finished 2-2 13 3.104 3.32 2.35 -4.66%
11:00 CD Vallobin Ceares Finished 1-0 12 2.375 3.05 3.04 -7.22%
11:00 CE Europa FC Vilafranca Finished 3-2 12 2.02 3.3 3.56 -7.32%
11:00 Sant Andreu Granollers Finished 2-1 13 1.91 3.44 4.2 -4.97%
11:00 Mostoles Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 0-0 12 2.1 3.25 3.4 -7.24%
11:00 Santa Ana AD Alcorcon B Finished 0-1 12 2.9 3.24 2.375 -6.94%
11:00 AD Union Adarve Flat Earth Finished 1-0 12 2.43 3.26 2.875 -6.20%
11:00 CD Virgen Del Camino SD Almazan Finished 2-2 13 2.46 3.3 2.85 -5.70%
11:00 Alhaurin Torre Atletico Mancha Real Finished 1-1 13 4.2 3.52 1.833 -6.34%
11:00 Polideportivo Almeria Huetor Tajar Finished 2-2 12 2.93 3.36 2.392 -5.39%
11:00 Loja Almeria II Finished 1-1 11 3.44 3.6 1.95 -7.52%
11:00 UD Maracena Huetor Vega Finished 2-2 11 2.11 3.5 3.55 -3.97%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Utrera Finished 0-0 13 4.38 3.52 1.93 -2.96%
11:00 CP Cacereno Arroyo CP Finished 4-1 13 1.364 5.55 8 -3.69%
11:00 Calamonte UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 2-0 11 1.72 3.7 4.6 -6.46%
11:00 Olivenza Villanovense Finished 2-0 13 4.4 3.6 1.81 -5.44%
11:00 Berceo CDFC La Calzada Finished 2-1 12 1.62 4.4 4.8 -5.02%
11:00 Villegas Alberite Finished 0-3 11 5.75 4.1 1.58 -4.83%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial AD San Juan Finished 1-3 13 2.03 3.5 4.05 -2.46%
11:00 SD Borja Real Zaragoza B Finished 0-1 12 2.66 3.125 2.65 -6.83%
11:00 Socuellamos CD Torrijos Finished 0-0 12 1.38 5.2 8.1 -3.88%
11:00 Atletico Tacoronte UD San Fernando Finished 0-4 13 3.05 3.4 2.33 -4.87%
11:00 CD Lealtad SD Navarro Finished 1-1 3 3.36 3.52 1.95 -8.64%
11:15 Silva SD Somozas Finished 2-3 13 2 3.34 4.05 -4.43%
11:30 Polvorin FC Arosa Finished 2-2 12 2.88 3.35 2.43 -5.42%
11:30 CD La Granja Unionistas Salamanca II Finished 2-3 12 126 11 1.9 59.96%
11:30 CP San Cristobal Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 2-2 12 2.915 3.22 2.5 -5.09%
12:00 Marino Tenerife B Finished 2-1 13 1.73 3.56 4.75 -6.49%
15:00 Club Siero El San Martin Finished 1-1 13 2.792 3.125 2.6 -5.91%
15:00 Llanera CD Tuilla Finished 3-1 12 2.8 3.08 2.65 -5.59%
15:00 CD Leganes B Parla Finished 1-0 12 1.6 4.25 5 -5.69%
15:00 RSD Alcala CD El Alamo Finished 1-2 12 1.71 3.52 4.75 -7.36%
15:00 Numancia B Real Burgos Finished 3-0 11 1.44 4.5 7 -5.62%
15:00 River Ebro Yague Finished 3-0 11 1.35 5.05 7.5 -6.72%
15:00 Belchite 97 Fraga Finished 1-1 12 2.6 3.125 2.79 -5.93%
15:00 CD Sarinena Calamocha Finished 1-2 12 1.35 5.25 11 -2.16%
15:00 Burgos Promesas SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 1-2 9 2.05 3.4 4.64 0.26%
15:30 CD As Pontes Racing Club Villalbes Finished 1-0 13 3.1 3.2 2.25 -7.37%
15:30 Real Sociedad III Santutxu FC Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.45 4.15 -1.83%
15:30 Pobla de Mafumet CF UA Horta Finished 2-0 12 2.375 3.2 2.94 -6.86%
15:30 Atletico Astorga Becerril Finished 3-1 11 1.22 5.95 12 -6.64%
15:30 La Baneza At. Bembibre Finished 0-0 12 2.5 3.2 2.984 -4.55%
15:30 Real Jaen Motril Finished 0-0 13 2.375 3.32 2.88 -6.50%
15:30 Aguilas Lorca Deportiva Finished 0-3 11 4.05 3.58 2 -2.56%
15:30 Ciudad de Murcia CD Minera Finished 1-1 13 4.65 3.6 1.8 -4.62%
15:30 Mazarron EG El Palmar Finished 0-0 12 1.59 3.95 5.85 -5.04%
15:30 Olimpico Totana CD Plus Ultra Finished 1-1 12 1.83 3.6 4 -6.91%
15:30 UCAM Murcia II Pulpileno Finished 0-4 13 2.875 3.15 2.48 -6.41%
15:30 CP Valdivia UP Plasencia Finished 0-1 12 4.2 3.64 1.96 -2.25%
15:30 Binefar CD Valdefierro Finished 2-1 12 1.57 4 6.1 -4.84%
15:30 Utebo FC Barbastro Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.32 3.4 -6.67%
15:30 Albacete Balompie B CD Villacanas Finished 2-0 13 1.9 3.66 3.75 -6.21%
15:30 La Solana CD Pedroneras Finished 0-0 12 1.77 3.44 4.75 -6.21%
15:30 Peralada UE Sants Finished 2-1 11 1.62 3.9 5.25 -6.03%
16:00 CD Barco Arenteiro Finished 0-2 12 1.73 3.9 5 -3.33%
16:00 Bergantinos Ourense Finished 0-3 12 5 4.2 2.53 20.00%
16:00 SD Compostela Alondras CF Finished 1-0 11 1.22 6.55 14.5 -3.97%
16:00 Rapido Bouzas Pontellas Finished 1-1 12 1.65 4 4.75 -6.24%
16:00 Vimenor Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 2-3 13 5.5 3.8 1.59 -6.88%
16:00 SD Gernika Club Tolosa CF Finished 1-0 13 1.6 3.9 6 -4.59%
16:00 CE L`Hospitalet UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 3-0 13 1.74 3.9 4.65 -4.41%
16:00 UD Alzira Vilamarxant Finished 3-0 12 1.744 3.44 4.65 -7.33%
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Villarreal C Finished 4-0 13 3.05 3.125 2.55 -3.85%
16:00 Silla Paterna Finished 1-0 12 2.76 3.08 2.75 -4.82%
16:00 Real Avila CD Leonesa II Finished 1-2 12 1.58 3.96 5.5 -6.30%
16:00 Antequera El Palo Finished 2-2 11 2.1 3.32 3.35 -7.05%
16:00 El Ejido Velez CD Finished 2-1 12 1.45 4.4 7 -5.64%
16:00 Xerez Deportivo CD Rota Finished 1-1 12 1.5 4.3333 6.35 -5.21%
16:00 UE Alcudia CD Llosetense Postponed 13 2.15 3.42 3.1 -7.42%
16:00 Mallorca II CD Constancia de Inca Finished 3-0 12 1.54 3.86 6.35 -6.18%
16:00 CF Platges de Calvia CD Ferriolense Finished 0-0 12 1.55 3.88 5.7 -7.26%
16:00 UD Los Garres Real Murcia B Finished 0-0 12 3.02 3.125 2.4 -6.35%
16:00 Moralo Aceuchal Finished 4-3 11 1.72 3.58 4.75 -6.65%
16:00 Teruel Illueca Finished 2-1 13 1.56 3.78 6.05 -6.62%
16:00 Puertollano CD Ciudad Real Finished 3-0 12 1.8 3.64 4.65 -4.34%
16:00 Toledo CD Madridejos Finished 3-0 12 1.37 4.6 7.75 -7.09%
16:30 Real Betis B Los Barrios Finished 5-1 10 1.47 4.36 6.5 -5.97%
17:30 Crevillente Hercules II Postponed 13 1.76 3.36 4.9 -6.53%
17:30 CD Eldense Novelda CF Finished 2-1 11 2.11 3.14 3.7 -5.90%
12:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Club Africain Finished 2-1 12 1.73 3.42 5.45 -5.12%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Keciorengucu Eskisehirspor Finished 0-1 16 1.53 4.65 8.5 1.39%
11:00 Istanbulspor Erzurum BB Finished 1-1 16 2.875 3.36 2.85 0.37%
13:30 Boluspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 0-2 16 2.5 3.4 4.05 6.27%
16:00 Bursaspor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3.52 4.02 -4.37%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Amed Sportif Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 0-0
10:00 Gumushane Doganspor Konyaspor 1922 Finished 1-3 14 2.085 3.45 3.4 -5.98%
10:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Bodrumspor Finished 2-0 14 2.42 3.45 3.25 -1.07%
10:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Hacettepe Spor Finished 4-0 14 1.28 6 9.6 -4.95%
10:30 Polatli Bugsasspor Sariyer Finished 2-3 13 3 3.22 2.375 -6.10%
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Sanliurfaspor Finished 3-0 12 1.05 17 42 -3.38%
10:30 Corum Belediyespor Inegolspor Finished 1-3
10:30 Ankara Demirspor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 4-0 14 1.46 4.36 7 -5.41%
10:30 Kastamonuspor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 1-0 14 2.45 3.22 2.768 -7.41%
10:30 Sakaryaspor Elazigspor Finished 1-0 14 1.58 3.75 5.5 -7.53%
10:30 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Ergene Velimese Spor Finished 2-0 14 2.69 3.4 2.55 -5.48%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Hopaspor Kizilcabolukspor Finished 2-0 11 1.45 4 7.1 -7.45%
10:00 Orduspor Manisaspor Finished 3-1 9 1.24 6.45 11 -4.98%
10:00 Ofspor Bartinspor Finished 3-1 12 1.71 3.82 5.4 -3.08%
10:00 Batman Petrolspor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 1-0
10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Somaspor Finished 2-1
10:30 Buca Tire 1922 Erzin Belediyespor Finished 3-1
10:30 Duzcespor Cankaya FK Finished 3-1
10:30 Serik Belediyespor Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 0-1 11 2.25 3.3 3.184 -5.80%
10:30 Silivrispor Sile Yildizspor Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3.15 3.7 -7.02%
10:30 Tokatspor Yomraspor Finished 0-2
10:30 Derince Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 1-0 12 1.5 4.12 7.5 -4.10%
10:30 Kozan Belediyespor Karsiyaka Finished 2-0 7 2.625 3.192 2.4 -9.98%
10:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Agri 1970 Finished 1-1 12 2.42 3.2 2.8 -7.65%
10:30 Turgutluspor Tekirova Belediyespor Finished 0-0 12 1.4 4.76 7.7 -5.14%
10:30 Golcukspor Bayrampasa Finished 2-2 11 2.512 3.152 2.72 -7.66%
10:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 1-0 12 2.755 2.95 2.68 -6.98%
10:30 Bursa Niluferspor AS Osmaniyespor Finished 1-0 12 1.775 3.5 4.5 -6.66%
10:30 Modafen Spor Yeni Diyarbakirspor Finished 1-1 12 2.58 3.1 2.7 -7.45%
10:30 Muglaspor Yeni Altindag Finished 0-0 11 1.95 3.62 3.56 -6.54%
10:30 Nevsehirspor Genclik Pazarspor Finished 3-1 8 2.16 3.28 3.46 -5.38%
10:30 Yozgatspor Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Finished 0-1
10:30 Antalyaspor Goztepe Finished 0-3 16 2.85 3.56 2.9 2.40%
13:00 Trabzonspor Kasimpasa Finished 6-0 16 1.552 4.9 5.4 -3.25%
13:00 Galatasaray Denizlispor Finished 2-1 16 1.333 5.95 9.3 -2.51%
16:00 Besiktas Sivasspor Finished 1-2 16 3.1 4.02 3.9 20.81%
13:00 Wakiso Giants Onduparaka Finished 1-0 9 1.95 3.36 4.333 -3.96%
19:30 Uruguay Montevideo Rocha Full Time 1-1 6 2.5 3.4 2.61 -7.17%
Data from 14 Aug 2020, 07:23
3.5961909294128