• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: 04 Jun 2020

04 Jun 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 FK Van Dilijan FC Finished 5-1
13:45 BKMA Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan Finished 7-0
14:00 Pyunik II Banants Yerevan II Finished 3-4
14:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan West Armenia Finished 1-1
14:30 Ararat Armenia II Ani Yerevan Finished 9-2
12:30 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-0 16 2.25 4.03 6.35 17.64%
14:30 FC Noah Alashkert Finished 1-0 16 3 3.46 2.31 -5.24%
13:00 FC Smolevichi II FC Gorodeya II Finished 3-1 15 1.245 7.56 12 -1.85%
21:00 Sporting San Jose AD Guanacasteca Finished 5-0 13 2.12 3.37 3.75 -3.39%
00:10 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 3-1 16 2.25 4.3333 4.95 13.99%
00:15 CS Cartagines Herediano Finished 1-4 16 2.69 3.2 2.9 -2.83%
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa ADR Jicaral Finished 2-2 16 1.45 5.35 8.5 0.58%
22:00 Limon FC AD Grecia Finished 0-2 16 4.73 4.16 1.805 -0.58%
16:00 Vitkovice Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-3 16 17 9 1.375 11.46%
17:00 Dukla Prague Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 2-0 16 1.27 7.1 13.2 -0.40%
16:30 FC Elva Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-2 15 1.7 5.1 5.3 2.78%
16:30 Maardu Linnameeskond Vaprus Vandra Finished 3-1 15 1.51 8.19 12.5 15.69%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn II Nomme United Finished 1-4 15 3.3 4.4 2.61 9.48%
17:30 K-Jarve JK Jarve Tammeka II Finished 0-1 15 7.2 6.1 1.504 3.34%
17:30 Flora Tallinn II Parnu Vaprus Finished 0-1 15 2.325 5 4.4 16.63%
17:00 MSV Duisburg Women FC Koln Women Finished 1-1 16 2 4.57 3.42 -1.11%
16:30 Ferencvarosi Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 3-2 11 1.65 4.6 4.62 -3.84%
09:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-0
10:00 Jedinstvo Surcin     FK Brodarac Finished 2-2
12:00 Molde     Kristiansund BK Finished 4-2 10 1.58 4.46 5.5 -3.75%
15:00 Odds BK     IK Start Finished 2-1 11 1.83 4.4 4 -2.32%
17:00 Stjordals Blink     Rosenborg Finished 1-3 7 9.2 5.3 1.3 -6.24%
17:00 Mjondalen IF     Valerenga Finished 0-2 15 3.2 3.8 2.185 -3.22%
18:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda     Rosa Klaipeda Finished 3-0 3 3.165 4.6 1.784 -8.58%
18:45 Sweden     Finland Cancelled
18:00 Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 0-0 14 2.65 3.3 3.37 2.34%
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-1 14 5.86 3.87 1.9 4.67%
18:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 14 3.19 3.44 2.4 -2.04%
18:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 0-2 14 1.75 3.56 5.63 -2.91%
18:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 0-2 14 2.47 3.3 3.1 -2.96%
18:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-1 14 3.85 3.3 2.15 -2.71%
18:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Kfar Kasem Finished 2-4 13 3 3.25 2.504 -3.88%
18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Acre Finished 1-0 14 1.425 4.62 7.19 -5.42%
17:10 Radomiak Radom Odra Opole Finished 0-0 16 2.29 3.41 3.5 -1.54%
19:40 GKS Tychy 71 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1 16 2.375 3.75 3 -2.06%
18:00 Maritimo Funchal Vitoria Setubal Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.24 4.66 0.06%
19:15 Benfica CD Tondela Finished 0-0 14 1.181 8.64 22 -0.79%
21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-2 14 2.64 3.52 2.91 -0.65%
18:00 Vanersborgs IF Lidkopings (Heimer) Cancelled
18:00 Skellefteaa FF Moron BK Cancelled
14:00 Iceland Women     Latvia Women Cancelled
14:00 Slovakia Women     Sweden Women Cancelled
17:00 Denmark Women     Israel Women Cancelled
Data from 08 Jul 2020, 09:38
0.3973650932312
Disable AdBlockPlus