• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: 04 Jul 2020

04 Jul 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
06:30 White City Woodville West Torrens Birkalla Full Time 0-0 7 1.87 4.16 3.62 -4.89%
06:30 Sturt Lions Western Strikers Full Time 4-1 8 1.7 4.3 4.65 -3.46%
06:30 Western Toros Fulham United FC Full Time 1-2 7 3.69 3.9 1.91 -4.85%
06:30 Seaford Rangers West Adelaide SC Full Time 2-4 7 9.92 6.1 1.27 -4.96%
10:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks South Adelaide FC Full Time 3-3 9 8.75 5.93 1.33 -3.36%
10:30 Adelaide Vipers Playford City Patriots 9 4.9 4.4 2.1 10.19%
06:30 Cumberland United Adelaide United U21 Finished 4-3 14 4.4 4.2 1.784 -2.53%
06:30 Adelaide City Para Hills Knights Finished 2-1 14 1.88 4.27 4.07 -1.17%
09:25 Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City Finished 5-2 14 2.57 3.79 2.584 -3.84%
08:00 ECU Joondalup Bayswater City Cancelled
08:00 Gwelup Croatia Inglewood United Finished 1-1 14 1.97 4.25 3.5 -2.78%
08:00 Perth Glory U21 Rockingham City Cancelled
08:00 Rockingham City Sorrento SC Finished 1-6 14 3.3 4.35 2.016 -2.81%
08:00 Balcatta Perth Glory U21 Finished 1-1 13 2.25 4.3 2.875 -2.42%
08:00 Floreat Athena Armadale Finished 3-1 14 1.4 5.6 7.5 -2.55%
08:00 ECU Joondalup Cockburn City Finished 2-0 14 2.07 4.2 3.152 -3.70%
08:00 Forrestfield United UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.85 4.32 3.56 -5.03%
08:00 Fremantle City FC Subiaco 5 1.2 9.45 11.8 -2.33%
08:00 Stirling Lions Quinns FC 5 1.667 5.42 4.1 -2.75%
08:00 Swan United Western Knights 4 21 10.75 1.0631 -7.52%
08:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Mandurah City 5 1.6 5.36 4.25 -4.48%
08:55 Ashfield Joondalup United 5 2.03 4.67 3.8 3.10%
15:55 WSG Wattens Trenkwalder Admira Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.64 2.6 -2.25%
16:00 Austria Wien Mattersburg Finished 1-0 16 1.666 4.64 4.9 -1.95%
16:00 SKN St Polten Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-0 16 2.85 3.92 2.45 -1.39%
13:55 Dornbirn Lafnitz Finished 0-3 15 9 6.25 1.68 15.43%
19:20 Austria Klagenfurt FC Pasching Finished 3-0 15 1.533 4.66 5.62 -4.29%
13:00 Viktoria Maryina Gorka Bumprom Gomel Finished 3-0 12 2.36 4 2.7 -4.22%
15:00 FC Smorgon Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-2 13 11 3.53 9 106.06%
15:30 Volna Pinsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-2 12 2.39 3.4 2.88 -5.64%
16:00 Oshmyany FC Gomel Finished 1-1 12 13 6 1.29 -1.84%
17:00 Orsha Sputnik Rechitsa Finished 0-0 13 5.41 4 1.77 0.02%
14:00 BATE Borisov FC Energetik-BGU Finished 0-1 15 1.45 4.84 9.07 -0.65%
17:00 FC Gorodeya FC Vitebsk Finished 2-2 15 3.72 3.31 2.24 -1.71%
19:00 Neman Grodno FC Isloch Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.5 4.03 -0.77%
16:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II Finished 4-1 12 4.72 4.84 1.87 4.91%
16:00 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women
10:00 Osipovichi FK Dnepr Rogachev Finished 3-1 11 1.333 6.25 9.1 -1.97%
11:00 Dinamo Brest Malorita Pershiy Regien Finished 9-1 11 1.16 13.5 30 3.15%
12:00 Ivatsevichi DYUSSH 3 Stanles Finished 1-3 12 14.5 8.3 1.2 -2.23%
14:00 BGU Minsk Chaika Zelva Finished 6-0 9 1.04 17.75 28 -5.09%
14:00 Smi Autotrans FC Zhlobin Finished 10-1 9 1.31 6.8 8 -3.42%
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 2-1 10 1.58 4.45 6.17 -1.93%
15:00 Gorki Polotsk Finished 5-0 9 1.1 10.5 18 -5.65%
15:00 FC Baranovichi FC Ostrovets Finished 2-0 9 1.36 7 10.5 2.73%
16:00 FK Kronon Stolbtsy FC Molodechno DYUSSH Finished 0-6 7 7.2 6.4 1.26 -8.15%
19:00 America RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-1 14 1.38 5.15 8.9 -3.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Levski Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 1-2 16 2.08 3.32 3.6 -5.64%
09:30 Boeung Ket Soltilo Angkor FC Finished 3-0 8 1.27 6.3 9 -5.41%
09:30 National Police Commissary FC Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 1-4 5 3.34 3.5 2.02 -7.42%
07:15 Ruoke Zhenghao
09:15 Dong Yu Hang Surfing
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:55 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Finished 2-2 16 3.2 3.4 2.33 -3.46%
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Inter Zapresic Finished 3-1 16 1.2 8 17 -1.69%
20:00 Varteks Varazdin Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-0 16 2.53 3.3 2.95 -3.59%
16:00 Slavoj Vysehrad Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-7 15 8.56 5.5 1.35 -3.79%
16:00 SK Lisen Dukla Prague Finished 2-3 15 8.71 4.9 1.495 1.24%
17:00 Hradec Kralove Usti nad Labem Finished 1-0 15 1.235 7 12.5 -3.15%
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-1 15 1.46 4.9 7 -3.09%
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava FK Prostejov Finished 3-2 15 1.46 5 8.5 -0.26%
16:00 Fastav Zlin MFK Karvina Postponed 15 1.98 4 5.35 6.16%
16:00 SFC Opava Sigma Olomouc Postponed 15 1.87 3.8 5.05 0.41%
16:00 Pribram Teplice Postponed 15 1.75 3.8 5 -3.34%
18:55 Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905 Finished 3-0 15 2.47 3.25 3 -4.39%
14:00 Vendsyssel FF Fremad Amager Finished 0-1 16 2.11 3.6 3.5 -3.61%
12:00 Middelfart BK Bronshoj Finished 5-0 15 1.533 4.5 5.75 -4.62%
13:00 Dalum Slagelse BI Finished 1-1 15 5.54 3.8 1.86 1.91%
13:00 Naesby BK Skovshoved Finished 1-2 15 3 3.24 2.61 -2.45%
13:00 Ringkobing Holbaek Finished 2-4 15 2.72 3.9 2.34 -4.89%
13:00 Sydvest Hillerød Finished 0-1 15 2.815 3.9 2.25 -5.31%
13:00 Vejgaard BSK Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-4 15 1.75 4.3 4.3 -3.53%
13:00 Jammerbugt Helsingor Finished 0-0 15 4.66 4.22 1.75 -2.25%
13:00 Brabrand Vanlose Finished 1-0 15 1.95 4.09 4.3 1.02%
13:00 AB Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 1-1 15 2.29 3.9 2.95 -3.11%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad BK Frem Finished 7-0 13 1.27 5.65 13 -3.97%
13:00 VSK Arhus B93 Copenhagen Finished 0-3 15 3.26 3.85 2.264 -0.81%
14:30 Thisted Women Farum Women 7 4.86 4.3 1.59 -6.30%
13:30 Silkeborg IF Lyngby BK Finished 2-0 17 2.495 4.05 2.71 -1.64%
17:00 Sonderjyske Odense BK Finished 1-1 17 2.7 3.34 2.95 -0.87%
12:30 Derby County Nottingham Forest Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.27 3.15 -2.27%
14:55 Blackburn Rovers Leeds United Finished 1-3 16 5.9 4.18 1.65 -1.46%
14:55 Stoke City Barnsley Finished 4-0 16 2.47 3.17 3.33 -2.02%
15:00 Fulham Birmingham Finished 1-0 16 1.88 3.7 5.09 0.14%
15:00 Bristol City Cardiff City Finished 0-1 16 3.26 3.42 2.47 -0.40%
15:00 Luton Town Reading Finished 0-5 16 2.54 3.25 3.1 -2.34%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Preston North End Finished 0-0 16 2.65 3.16 3.05 -2.12%
15:00 Brentford Wigan Athletic Finished 3-0 16 1.533 4.45 7.6 -0.85%
12:25 Norwich City Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-1 16 3.75 3.55 2.29 1.52%
14:55 Leicester City Crystal Palace Finished 3-0 16 1.7 3.92 6.3 -0.21%
14:55 Manchester United Bournemouth AFC Finished 5-2 16 1.21 8.2 19 -0.10%
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Arsenal Finished 0-2 16 2.48 3.33 3.4 0.24%
20:00 Chelsea Watford Finished 3-0 16 1.4 5.45 10 0.22%
Estonia ‐ Cup
14:00 Flora Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 2-1 14 1.33 5.75 9 -3.56%
15:00 IF Fuglajordur HB Torshavn Finished 1-2 15 10 6.06 1.26 -5.54%
17:00 AB Argir B36 Torshavn Finished 0-4 13 20 10.75 1.11 -4.21%
17:00 Skala IF Vikingur Gota Finished 0-4 14 8.85 5.81 1.3 -5.15%
17:30 KI Klaksvik TB Tvoroyri Finished 2-1 14 1.09 11.7 24 -4.27%
19:00 NSI Runavik EB Streymur Finished 1-0 13 1.07 13 28 -4.51%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa NJS Finished 4-0 14 1.53 4.45 6.25 -3.69%
13:00 Ilves Tampere II HJS Akatemia Finished 2-0 14 1.65 4.3 4.43 -6.05%
13:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma SalPa Finished 1-4 14 9 6.1 1.93 26.07%
13:00 JS Hercules JIPPO Joensuu Finished 1-2 14 5.81 4.76 1.52 -3.86%
13:00 Keski-Uusimaa Reipas Finished 2-1 14 3.41 3.75 2.07 -4.12%
13:00 JaPS FC Honka Akatemia Finished 4-0 14 2.25 3.9 3.05 -2.79%
14:00 PS Kemi Kings VIFK Vaasa Finished 4-1 14 1.7 4.54 4.333 -3.78%
14:00 EPS Viikingit Finished 2-2 14 1.75 4.11 4.65 -2.89%
14:00 JBK RoPS Rovaniemi II Finished 4-3 14 2.17 4.12 3 -3.56%
15:00 FC Kiffen Kultsu FC Finished 1-0 14 1.5 4.75 5.7 -5.00%
11:00 TiPS Vantaa Women PK-35 Helsinki Women 13 1.64 4.53 5.7 -0.59%
13:00 TuWe Women Pallo-Iirot Rauma Women Finished 0-0 9 10 7 1.21 -6.48%
13:00 Sport Vaasa Women VIFK Vaasa Women Finished 0-0 11 16 10.5 1.16 -1.94%
14:00 TPS Turku Women JyPK Women 13 1.76 4.2 4.2 -4.25%
14:00 KuPS Palloseura Women Honka Espoo Women 14 2.26 3.98 2.83 -4.50%
15:00 Aland United Women Ilves Tampere Women 13 1.45 5.4 7.25 -1.26%
14:00 EIF Ekenas VPS Vaasa Finished 0-0 16 2.536 3.62 2.63 -4.83%
15:00 MuSa Kajaani Finished 0-2 16 3.61 3.84 2.12 -0.90%
15:00 MyPa AC Oulu Finished 1-2 16 7.2 4.7 1.43 -4.85%
15:00 Seinajoen JK II KTP Kotka Finished 0-3 16 5.7 4.22 1.6 -3.61%
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Dila Gori Finished 0-2 13 2.52 3.5 2.704 -4.98%
18:00 FC Telavi Samtredia Finished 3-1 11 2.41 3.38 3 -4.23%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-2 16 2.99 3.8 2.3 -3.14%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.75 2.47 0.59%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Hansa Rostock Finished 4-2 16 3.5 3.86 2.21 0.27%
13:00 FC Magdeburg Preussen Munster Finished 2-2 16 1.77 4.15 4.5 -2.74%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers Hallescher Finished 2-2 16 1.368 5.55 9.37 -1.76%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Viktoria Koln Finished 1-1 16 2.71 3.86 2.6 -1.25%
13:00 MSV Duisburg SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 4-0 16 1.51 4.78 7.01 -1.39%
13:00 SV Meppen Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 4-3 16 2.16 4.05 3.96 3.91%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim FSV Zwickau Finished 0-0 16 3.25 3.6 2.8 6.09%
13:00 Kaiserslautern Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-0 16 4.11 4.3 2.1 5.04%
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayern Munchen Finished 2-4 18 9 6.1 1.35 -1.55%
15:45 VfL Wolfsburg Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished (pen.) 7-5 11 1.05 11.5 30 -6.77%
17:15 Asteras Tripolis Niki Volos Finished 4-0 16 1.65 6.1 13 18.08%
19:30 OFI Crete PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-2 16 8.5 5.15 1.39 -3.03%
15:00 IF Vestri Grindavik Finished 2-3 15 4 3.66 1.864 -5.63%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Vidir Gardur Finished 6-1 8 1.43 5.15 6 -5.67%
14:00 Augnablik Hottur Finished 4-3 12 2.45 4.75 6 27.33%
15:00 Einherji Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 2-3 3 4.35 4.7 1.48 -10.58%
17:00 Sindri Eliidi Finished 2-0 3 2.35 3.6 2.45 -10.03%
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes HK Kopavogur Finished 4-4 15 4 3.98 1.88 -3.21%
15:00 Fjolnir Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 0-2 14 2.21 4 3.14 -2.05%
18:00 KR Reykjavik Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 2-0 15 2.27 3.55 3.3 -2.46%
03:10 Clarence Zebras 2     Glenorchy Knights II 1 8 4.75 1.285 -10.21%
09:00 BFC Siofok     Kozarmisleny Finished 1-0 11 1.533 4.9 5.1 -4.99%
09:00 MKS Kluczbork     Ruch Zdzieszowice Finished 3-0 9 2.42 3.84 2.6 -5.50%
09:00 Metalac GM     Takovo Full Time 3-1 6 1.255 5.5 11 -6.50%
09:00 DSG Sele Zell     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 3-2 7 1.775 4.52 3.4 -7.30%
09:20 Lokomotiv Sofia     Sportist Svoge Finished 1-0
09:30 Slavoj Trebisov     MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 1-1 10 1.74 4.16 4.18 -5.15%
09:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     MFK Dolny Kubin Finished 4-3
09:30 MSK Tesla Stropkov     MFK Snina Finished 2-4
09:35 Partizan Bardejov     SK Milenium Finished 6-2
10:00 Gyori ETO     Lipot Pekseg SE Finished 2-1 9 1.5 6.75 19 15.28%
10:00 Blansko     MFK Vyskov Finished 2-0 15 1.3 7.1 10.5 -0.53%
10:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE     Papai Perutz Finished 5-0 8 2.33 3.58 2.85 -5.61%
10:00 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska     Victoria Wrzesnia Finished 1-2 11 1.3 7.15 9.4 -1.52%
10:00 Beskid Andrychow     Czechowice-Dziedzice Finished 0-0 5 2.49 3.94 2.49 -5.39%
10:00 Putnok VSE     Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-6
10:00 Slovan Rosice     TJ Sokol Lanzhot Finished 2-2 8 1.4 4.66 8.09 -4.99%
10:30 Budafok     Pecsi MFC Finished 2-0 12 1.54 4.65 6.5 -1.79%
12:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     Salgotarjani Finished 10-0 8 1.32 5.98 7.6 -5.34%
12:00 Kvik Halden     Baerum SK Finished 2-1 8 1.74 3.9 4.2 -6.47%
12:30 SV St Margarethen-Ros     ATUS Ferlach Finished 2-9 5 10.2 7.91 1.25 -2.39%
13:00 KV Mechelen     Waasland Beveren Cancelled 4 1.571 4.4 4.75 -6.92%
13:00 Cerro Porteno     Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-2 4 1.74 3.55 4.5 -7.29%
14:00 Brattvag     Levanger FK Finished 1-1 13 2.67 4.11 2.35 -4.16%
14:00 Fredrikstad     Fram Larvik Full Time 6-2 13 1.75 4.62 4.5 -1.00%
14:15 SV Deilinghofen Sundwig     TUS Neuenrade Finished 6-1
15:00 Rotor Volgograd     Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 2-1 8 1.36 5 7.4 -6.58%
15:00 Zulte Waregem     Cercle Brugge Finished 2-2 15 3.3 3.92 4.2 25.59%
15:00 Bryne     Vard Haugesund Finished 1-0 11 2.15 4.3 2.75 -5.78%
15:00 Standard Liege     Kortrijk Finished 3-2 14 1.65 4.5 4.8 -3.53%
15:00 Khimki     Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-1 3 1.575 3.82 5.35 -7.72%
15:30 Schwarz Alstaden     VFB Bottrop Finished 1-7
16:00 Strumska Slava Radomir     Kariana Erden Finished 3-0 6 3.66 4.25 1.97 -1.59%
17:00 SV Hallwang     SAK 1914 Finished 3-2 8 11.9 11.9 1.3 6.69%
17:00 HNK Gorica     Orijent 1919 Finished 0-0
17:00 Gradina Srebrenik     Tuzla City Finished 0-4 7 10.2 7.91 1.21 -4.84%
17:00 Buducnost Banovici     FK Radnicki Lukavac Finished 4-0 6 1.225 8.5 11.5 -2.05%
17:00 USV Nestelbach     Grazer AK II Finished 5-4 4 3.75 5 1.552 -9.99%
17:00 Sloga Pozega     Borac Cacak Finished 4-1 3 3.5 4.2 1.69 -10.36%
17:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     Osijek II 2 3.4 3.75 2.23 -0.91%
17:30 Lyon     Nice Finished 1-0 15 1.73 4.2 4.46 -3.88%
17:30 FK Backa Topola     Indija Finished 1-1 3 1.55 4.55 4.8 -6.83%
23:00 Libertad Asuncion     Sol de America Finished 0-1 9 1.57 4.2 5.45 -5.53%
11:00 FL Fart Women     Honefoss BK Women Finished 2-1 7 2.12 4.5 2.875 -4.01%
16:45 Tractor Sazi Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 2-0 15 1.86 3.2 5.25 -3.90%
17:15 Zob Ahan Paykan Finished 1-4 13 2.65 3.055 3.45 0.55%
17:30 Persepolis Shahin Bushehr Finished 1-0 13 1.25 6.75 16.4 -0.90%
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 3-0 14 2.05 3.4 3.95 -3.39%
18:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa Finished 3-1 14 2.035 3.45 4.2 -1.90%
19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 14 2.8 3.28 2.63 -4.05%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:15 Juventus Torino Finished 4-1 16 1.333 13 41 17.44%
18:30 Sassuolo Lecce Finished 4-2 16 1.6 4.95 5.7 -0.25%
20:45 Lazio AC Milan Finished 0-3 16 2.32 3.62 3.86 3.48%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Yokohama FC Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-2 16 3.52 3.55 2.23 -1.40%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-2 16 3.22 3.75 2.29 -1.37%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-2 16 2.69 3.37 3 -0.18%
10:30 Oita Trinita Sagan Tosu Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.35 3.35 -1.35%
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.45 2.8 -0.41%
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-0 16 3.73 3.95 2.15 1.38%
11:00 Shonan Bellmare Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-1 16 2.58 3.5 2.95 -1.21%
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Antlers Finished 2-1 16 2.17 4.9 8 26.60%
11:30 Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-3 16 2.59 3.65 2.85 -1.08%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-5 15 2.38 3.42 3.125 -3.15%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 15 5.5 4.2 3.1 34.68%
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-2 15 2.84 3.19 2.98 -0.12%
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Ryukyu Finished 4-0 15 2.78 3.4 2.9 0.13%
11:00 Machida Zelvia Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-0 15 3.15 2.91 2.76 -2.29%
11:00 Mito Hollyhock JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-3 15 2.19 3.44 3.6 -2.45%
11:00 Omiya Ardija Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-0 15 1.54 4.25 6.6 -3.49%
11:00 Tokushima Vortis Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-1 15 2.82 3.4 2.9 0.65%
07:00 Blaublitz Akita Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 14 1.86 3.7 4.25 -4.14%
08:00 Imabari Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.33 2.45 -3.01%
09:00 Fujieda MYFC SC Sagamihara Finished 2-3 14 2.12 3.58 3.65 -2.44%
14:00 Ventspils Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 2-1 12 2.03 3.6 3.6 -4.60%
16:00 Caramba BFC Daugava Finished 3-1 14 1.2 7.5 13.25 -4.04%
18:00 Rigas FS Jelgava Finished 1-0 14 1.55 5.95 11.3 10.90%
14:00 Vilniaus Vytis BFA Vilnius Finished 4-2 8 1.062 11 29 -6.28%
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 2-5 8 1.73 4.2 4.7 -2.81%
15:00 Panevezys B Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 0-0 11 3 4.25 2.285 -0.62%
17:00 Suduva Trakai Finished 1-0 15 1.24 7 13 -2.56%
01:00 Mazatlan FC Tigres UANL Finished 0-0 13 7.4 4.62 1.52 -0.94%
03:00 Club America Toluca Finished 2-0 14 1.656 4.5 4.9 -2.93%
16:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Codru Finished 5-1 8 1.13 8.5 17 -5.79%
18:30 Milsami Orhei CS Petrocub Finished 0-0 8 7.25 4.78 1.5 -1.36%
09:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Athletic 220 Finished 2-2 10 4.85 4.75 1.79 2.53%
12:30 Anduud City FC Khangarid Klub Finished 0-2 10 9.4 6.6 1.55 10.73%
17:30 Lovcen Decic Tuzi Finished 1-1 10 2.16 4.75 7.5 23.94%
17:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Fk Jezero Finished 0-1 11 2.66 3.05 2.775 -6.03%
17:30 Otrant FK Mornar Bar Finished 4-3 10 2.7 3.86 5.75 24.48%
17:30 FK Ibar Tivat Finished 2-1 11 2.76 3.25 2.94 -1.00%
17:30 Bokelj Kotor FK Drezga Finished 1-1 10 1.2 10.4 24 2.97%
01:00 Selwyn United FC Nelson Suburbs FC
04:00 Western Springs Hamilton Wanderers II
04:30 North Wellington AFC Lower Hutt City
17:00 IK Start Viking Finished 1-1 16 2.76 3.7 2.58 -1.98%
19:30 Valerenga Aalesund Finished 2-2 16 1.66 4.4 5.25 -1.98%
10:30 Roa Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 0-1 14 2.08 4.14 3.92 2.31%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 5-2 14 1.28 6.8 11.5 -1.50%
13:00 Sandviken Women Valerenga Women Finished 3-2 14 3.22 4 2.6 5.80%
11:40 Miedz Legnica GKS Tychy 71 Finished 2-2 15 2.13 3.82 3.48 -1.83%
14:10 Stal Mielec Odra Opole Finished 1-1 15 1.83 3.74 4.5 -3.48%
16:40 Warta Poznan Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.54 3.54 -1.91%
11:00 Legionovia Legionowo Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 5-2 13 1.571 4.4 5.27 -5.08%
16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola KS Polkowice Finished 3-0 14 2.256 3.54 3.1 -4.61%
19:05 Elana Torun GKS Katowice Finished 1-2 14 3 3.55 2.35 -3.90%
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-2 17 2.16 3.85 3.2 -3.40%
16:30 Lech Poznan Legia Warszawa Finished 2-1 17 3 3.32 2.45 -4.10%
19:00 Lechia Gdansk Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-3 17 2.47 3.5 2.875 -3.70%
17:00 Vitoria Setubal Pacos Ferreira Finished 2-3 14 3.96 3.05 2.24 -2.61%
19:15 Portimonense Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.35 2.46 -2.69%
21:15 Benfica Boavista Finished 3-1 14 1.25 6.35 15 -2.36%
21:30 Sporting Braga CD Aves Finished 4-0 14 1.181 8.47 15.5 -2.85%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 FCSB FC Botosani Finished 1-1 16 1.86 3.85 4.83 -0.44%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 UTA Batrana Doamna Petrolul Ploiesti Postponed 12 2.55 3.3 3.2 -0.76%
14:30 Dynamo Moscow Arsenal Tula Finished 0-1 16 2.22 3.54 3.88 0.94%
16:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara FK Rostov Finished 0-0 14 2.77 3.4 2.88 -0.23%
16:30 Spartak Moscow Tambov Finished 2-3 16 1.68 4.2 6.2 0.54%
18:30 Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moscow Finished 0-4 16 3.56 3.45 2.42 1.63%
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow FC Sochi Finished 0-0 16 2.03 3.7 4.15 -0.38%
18:00 Skalica MFK Dubnica Finished 0-0 13 2.79 3.6 2.46 -4.10%
17:00 Spartak Trnava MFK Ruzomberok Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.98 5.4 -0.78%
17:00 DAC Dunajska Streda MSK Zilina Finished 2-0 15 1.68 4.2 5.05 -3.04%
17:00 Nitra FK Pohronie Finished 0-2 15 2.2 3.45 3.5 -2.92%
17:00 Senica ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-0 15 1.65 4.2 5.52 -2.47%
17:00 Slovan Bratislava Zemplin Michalovce Finished 4-0 15 1.25 7.88 13.1 -0.32%
17:00 Trencin SKF Sered Finished 3-2 15 1.47 4.9 6.53 -3.61%
19:00 Rudar Velenje Aluminij Finished 1-3 14 4.8 4.1 1.75 -2.31%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Ansan Greeners Finished 4-0 15 2.23 3.58 3.65 -0.17%
11:00 Seoul E-Land Suwon City Finished 0-3 15 2.99 3.42 2.375 -4.57%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Incheon United Finished 4-1 15 1.4 4.98 9.1 -2.44%
11:00 Gangwon Busan I Park Finished 2-4 15 2.37 3.5 3.19 -2.07%
12:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Seoul Finished 3-3 15 2.47 3.1 3.45 -1.70%
09:00 Gyeongju HNP Yangju Citizen Finished 7-0 11 1.99 3.88 3.48 -4.54%
11:00 Changwon City FC Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 0-0 9 3.38 3.35 2.12 -6.20%
11:00 Gimhae City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 2-1 9 1.93 3.55 3.8 -5.93%
16:00 Celta Vigo Real Betis Finished 1-1 16 2 3.62 4.55 0.40%
18:30 Real Valladolid Alaves Finished 1-0 16 2.39 2.91 4.15 -0.30%
21:00 Granada Valencia Finished 2-2 16 2.74 3.28 3 -0.32%
16:00 Racing Santander Elche Finished 1-2 16 5.1 3.46 1.91 -0.86%
16:00 Numancia Extremadura UD Finished 1-0 16 2.55 3.05 3.25 -2.70%
18:30 Almeria Tenerife Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.05 3.32 -4.37%
20:45 Fuenlabrada CD Mirandes Finished 2-2 16 2.66 3.05 3.28 -0.86%
20:45 Cadiz Real Ovedio Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.02 4.45 -1.03%
14:00 Eskilstuna United Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 1-1 14 5.35 4.7 1.58 -3.16%
14:00 Vaxjo BK Women IK Uppsala Women Finished 1-1 12 1.96 3.8 3.65 -4.52%
16:00 Djurgardens IF Women Umea IK Women Finished 1-1 14 2.07 4.2 3.8 1.59%
12:00 Savedalens IF Ahlafors IF Finished 3-3 14 1.59 4.43 4.86 -5.70%
13:00 Bollstanas SK Women Lidkopings Women 1 2.01 4.25 2.45 -12.36%
14:00 Alvsjo AIK Women Kvarnsvedens IK Women 9 4 4.25 2.06 3.02%
14:00 Alingsas FC United Women Hammarby IF Women 8 6.4 5 1.42 -5.70%
14:00 Sandvikens IF Women IFK Kalmar Women 1 4.85 5.25 1.35 -12.08%
15:00 Kristianstads DFF Women FC Rosengard Women Finished 0-1 14 5.41 4.64 1.52 -5.50%
14:00 Dalkurd FF Degerfors Finished 1-2 15 2.65 3.62 2.6 -3.68%
14:00 Umea FC Osters IF Finished 0-0 15 2.86 3.54 2.67 -0.66%
16:30 IK Brage Halmstads Finished 0-0 15 5.1 3.97 1.752 -1.84%
16:30 Norrby IF Ljungskile Finished 2-2 15 2.11 3.66 3.37 -4.20%
16:30 Orgryte AFC Eskilstuna Finished 2-1 15 1.74 4 4.71 -3.57%
17:15 Chiasso Schaffhausen Finished 1-1 16 4.15 4.2 2 2.14%
19:30 FC Wil 1900 SC Kriens Finished 2-0 16 2.42 3.74 2.86 -2.94%
17:15 Basel Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-0 16 1.55 4.6 6.2 -2.33%
19:30 FC Zurich Servette Finished 2-0 16 2.6 3.84 2.61 -2.74%
13:30 Fayzkand FK Istiklol 9 49 15 1.08 -1.28%
13:30 Dushambe 83 FC Istaravshan 8 1.59 4.5 6 -1.75%
13:30 Lokomotiv Pamir FC Khujand 9 10.5 5.75 1.315 -2.88%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
18:00 Bursaspor Altinordu Finished 1-0 16 1.595 4.15 6.25 -2.72%
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor Adanaspor AS Finished 4-2 16 1.81 3.84 4.6 -2.94%
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Genclerbirligi Finished 0-0 16 2.11 3.71 3.5 -2.84%
16:30 Ankaragucu Alanyaspor Finished 1-4 16 3.3 3.65 2.31 -0.98%
19:00 Antalyaspor Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-2 16 3.5 3.74 2.16 -1.58%
19:00 Fenerbahce Goztepe Finished 2-1 16 1.7 4.15 4.93 -3.10%
17:30 Utah Royals Women Sky Blue Women 12 2 3.75 3.57 -4.47%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Washington Spirit Women Sky Blue Women Cancelled
03:00 Utah Royals Women Houston Dash Women Cancelled
16:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 1-0
16:30 Inhulets Petrove Avanhard Kramatorsk Postponed
15:00 Illichivec Mariupol Karpaty Lviv Postponed 14 1.7 5.1 10 13.08%
17:30 Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-3 16 3.21 3.7 2.35 -0.73%
Data from 08 Jul 2020, 07:45
3.3021440505981
Disable AdBlockPlus