• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: 05 Jul 2020

05 Jul 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:45 KF Laci KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 2-1 7 1.175 7.8 16.25 -3.92%
16:45 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-1 7 8.3 4.45 1.33 -8.85%
06:00 Sydney United Sydney FC U21 Cancelled
15:55 LASK Linz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-3 16 4.48 4.8 1.704 -1.81%
15:55 Wolfsberger AC Rapid Vienna Finished 3-1 16 1.78 4.35 4.18 -3.00%
16:00 Sturm Graz TSV Hartberg Finished 1-4 16 2.16 4.15 3.36 -0.15%
09:30 Austria Wien II Grazer AK Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.92 3.24 -3.63%
19:25 SKU Amstetten FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.68 2.65 -4.68%
15:00 FC Slonim Krumkachy Minsk Finished 1-0 14 6.4 4.32 1.54 -3.58%
16:00 Granit Mikashevichi Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-1 13 1.65 4.15 5.75 -2.05%
17:00 FC Lida Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-0 12 2.57 3.57 2.6 -5.11%
13:55 FC Minsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-2 15 1.9 4.03 4.86 2.02%
15:55 Torpedo Zhodino Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-4 15 6.05 3.87 1.69 -1.52%
18:00 Rukh Brest Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-0 15 4.6 3.52 1.92 -2.18%
14:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Belarus U19 Women 10 2.11 5.25 3.25 2.87%
16:00 Neman Grodno Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women 11 1.88 4.87 3.9 0.64%
17:00 FC Minsk Women Botsor Brest Women 5 1.01 17.25 23.5 -8.31%
20:00 Flamengo RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 2-0 15 1.125 9.09 24 -3.90%
20:00 Fluminense RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 15 2.47 3.22 3.02 -4.45%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-2 16 2.65 3.3 2.75 -4.22%
19:00 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-1 16 3.19 3.32 2.45 -2.23%
09:30 Electricite du Cambodge FC Angkor Tiger Finished 2-2 8 7 5.25 1.35 -6.90%
09:30 Naga World FC National Defense Ministry FC Cancelled 2 1.45 4.8 4.5 -10.73%
12:00 Phnom Penh Crown Visakha Finished 2-2 8 1.75 4.2 3.82 -6.66%
12:00 Nagacorp FC     National Defense Ministry 6 1.51 4.85 4.66 -7.67%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:55 Hajduk Split Osijek Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.38 2.65 -5.34%
20:00 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-0 16 2.57 3.35 2.78 -4.52%
15:55 Trinec Banik Sokolov Finished 2-1 15 3.16 3.68 2.95 7.85%
16:00 Slovan Liberec Slavia Prague Finished 1-3 15 3.3 3.5 2.29 -2.48%
16:00 Sparta Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 3-0 15 1.5 7 15 14.13%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-0 15 3.21 3.54 2.28 -3.16%
11:55 Hvidovre HB Koge Finished 1-1 16 2.735 3.25 2.72 -3.94%
13:55 Skive Fredericia Finished 1-0 16 2.66 3.72 2.46 -4.88%
12:55 Nordsjaelland Midtjylland Finished 0-1 17 4.1 4.15 1.95 0.23%
15:00 Hobro Randers FC Finished 2-3 17 4.2 4.02 1.92 -0.76%
16:55 AaB Aalborg Brondby IF Finished 2-0 17 3.4 3.55 2.26 -1.80%
19:00 AGF Aarhus FC Copenhagen Finished 1-0 17 2.51 3.6 2.86 -2.52%
11:55 Swansea Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.48 3.2 0.01%
13:55 Middlesbrough Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-1 16 2.26 3.4 3.58 -1.57%
14:55 W.B.A. Hull City Finished 4-2 16 1.41 5.5 9 -0.21%
12:00 Burnley Sheffield United Finished 1-1 16 3.36 3 2.75 0.54%
14:10 Newcastle United West Ham United Finished 2-2 16 2.85 3.52 2.78 0.53%
16:25 Liverpool Aston Villa Finished 2-0 16 1.25 8.35 18 2.53%
18:55 Southampton Manchester City Finished 1-0 16 10.5 6.3 1.35 0.53%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn II K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 1-0 13 1.475 4.82 7.2 -2.37%
17:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Vaprus Vandra Finished 3-1 13 1.29 6.35 8.6 -4.67%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus FC Elva Finished 3-2 13 4.76 4.76 1.65 -2.56%
15:00 FC Jazz Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 1-1 14 2.8 3.9 2.375 -3.34%
16:30 Grankulla IFK FC Espoo Finished 2-1 14 2.11 4.1 3 -4.87%
16:30 TKT Tampere Women PaRi Women
16:30 IF Gnistan FF Jaro Finished 1-2 16 3.35 3.7 2.25 -1.31%
16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat KPV Kokkola Finished 1-2 16 4.38 3.85 1.82 -3.61%
18:00 Merani Martvili Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-2 10 2.82 3.35 2.6 -3.64%
17:15 Aris Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 1-4 16 9.7 5 1.35 -4.20%
19:30 Panatinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-0 15 5.4 4.2 1.63 -3.55%
17:00 KA Akureyri Breidablik Finished 2-2 15 4.65 4.3 1.73 -2.50%
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan Gardabaer Cancelled
09:30 ViOn Zlate Moravce II     FK Rakytovce Finished 4-2
10:00 Saturn Ramenskoe     Znamya Truda Finished 6-2
13:00 ASKO Mittlern     FC Eisenkappel Finished 0-2 1 1.9 4.333 2.8 -10.25%
14:00 SC Reken     SC 26 Bocholt Finished 3-2 1 3.4 4.1 1.82 -8.04%
14:30 Asker     Kjelsaas Finished 0-1
15:00 Torpedo Moscow     Veles Moscow Finished 2-1 7 1.625 4.06 5 -5.81%
16:00 Spartak Plovdiv     Rodopa Smolyan Finished 2-1
17:00 Zlatibor Cajetina     Spartak Subotica Finished 2-3 2 3.55 3.4 1.85 -10.42%
17:00 Gol Gohar FC Shahr Khodrou Finished 0-1 15 3.096 2.7 2.9 -3.68%
17:00 Pars Janoobi Esteghlal Tehran Cancelled 14 3.15 3.25 4.35 16.95%
17:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 15 2.28 2.9 3.95 -3.53%
17:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Foolad Khuzestan Cancelled 15 2.19 3.1 4.02 -2.72%
17:30 Saipa Karadj Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-0 13 6.1 3.2 1.8 -3.10%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:00 Sudtirol Triestina Finished 0-1 14 2.37 3.175 3.3 -3.84%
19:30 Alessandria Siena Finished 3-2 14 2.675 3.1 2.86 -4.40%
19:30 Ternana Catania Finished 1-1 14 2.29 3.1 3.3 -5.86%
19:45 Padova AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 14 2.47 3.115 3.05 -5.10%
19:45 Potenza Catanzaro Finished 1-1 14 2.24 3.36 3.67 -1.63%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:15 Inter Milan Bologna Finished 1-2 16 1.44 5.55 8.5 0.78%
18:30 Parma Fiorentina Finished 1-2 16 3.28 3.55 2.63 3.43%
18:30 Brescia Hellas Verona Finished 2-0 16 4.85 3.79 1.89 0.09%
18:30 Sampdoria Spal 2013 Finished 3-0 16 1.74 4.05 5.55 -0.18%
18:30 Cagliari Atalanta Finished 0-1 16 5.8 5.02 1.66 2.67%
18:30 Udinese Genoa Finished 2-2 16 2.115 3.49 4.3333 1.00%
20:45 Napoli AS Roma Finished 2-1 16 1.91 3.98 4.35 -0.47%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Okayama Finished 1-1 15 2.4 3.24 3.4 -1.91%
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Ehime FC Finished 0-3 15 2.75 3.4 2.71 -2.61%
11:00 Tochigi SC Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-1 15 2.91 2.88 3.05 -1.84%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Grulla Morioka Finished 2-0 14 1.63 3.9 5.5 -4.92%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Azul Claro Numazu Finished 3-1 14 1.9 3.7 4.75 -0.71%
09:00 Yokohama SCC Kataller Toyama Finished 3-4 14 4.75 4 1.89 1.05%
10:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 0-0 13 2.616 3.55 2.7 -3.32%
11:00 Gainare Tottori FC Gifu Finished 2-3 14 2.91 3.4 2.345 -6.03%
11:00 Kagoshima United FC Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 14 1.61 4.2 6.5 -1.29%
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kaisar Kyzylorda Cancelled 5 2.26 3.45 3.17 -4.56%
01:00 UNAM Pumas Cruz Azul Finished 1-4 13 1.82 4.9 7.5 12.76%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Atlas Finished 2-0 14 1.79 4 4.92 -1.18%
09:00 Gepro FC Erchim Finished 0-13 10 11 8.5 1.2 -4.02%
12:30 Ulaanbaatar City Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Finished 3-0 8 1.225 9 12 -1.07%
19:00 OFK Petrovac Grbalj Radanovici Postponed 1 2.06 2.9 3.47 -10.59%
19:00 Zeta Golubovci Buducnost Podgorica Postponed 4 4.06 3.03 1.92 -8.86%
19:00 Rudar Plevlja Iskra Danilovgrad Postponed 10 3.04 3.32 2.31 -5.93%
19:00 FK Podgorica Sutjeska Postponed 8 3.88 3.28 1.93 -7.47%
20:00 Kom OFK Titograd Postponed 10 2.408 3.18 3.22 -3.87%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Brann Finished 5-0 16 1.65 4.9 6.2 2.94%
17:00 Stromsgodset Kristiansund BK Finished 2-2 16 2.87 3.68 2.42 -3.23%
17:00 Sandefjord Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-3 16 3.52 3.28 2.23 -3.61%
17:00 Odds BK Haugesund Finished 0-0 16 2.54 3.35 3 -2.49%
17:00 Molde Mjondalen IF Finished 2-1 16 1.49 5 8 0.39%
19:30 Stabaek Rosenborg Finished 0-3 16 3.25 3.55 2.36 -1.29%
14:00 Klepp Women Kolbotn Women Finished 0-0 14 1.44 5.13 7.02 -3.08%
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Radomiak Radom Finished 4-2 15 2.25 3.58 3.3 -2.61%
14:10 LKS Nieciecza Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-0 15 1.88 3.76 4.1 -4.01%
16:40 Wigry Suwalki GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-0 15 6.3 4.3 1.61 -1.23%
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Belchatow Finished 1-2 15 3.06 3.64 2.28 -3.86%
12:05 Gornik Leczna Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-0 14 1.286 6.1 11 -3.14%
16:00 Lech Poznan ll CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-0 14 2.115 3.91 3.76 0.55%
16:00 Garbarnia Krakow Znicz Pruszkow Finished 1-0 14 2.4 3.54 2.76 -5.79%
16:00 Pogon Siedlce Widzew Lodz Finished 3-1 14 4.25 3.98 1.81 -3.76%
16:00 Stal Rzeszow Bytovia Bytow Finished 2-1 14 2.51 3.6 2.84 -2.75%
16:30 SKRA Czestochowa Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 2-1 14 2.45 3.55 2.85 -3.91%
14:00 Pogon Szczecin Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 2-2 17 2.47 3.48 3.01 -2.39%
16:30 Piast Gliwice Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-0 17 1.97 3.58 4.05 -3.27%
17:00 Gil Vicente Rio Ave Finished 1-0 14 4.34 3.64 1.97 -1.26%
19:15 CD Tondela Famalicao Finished 0-1 14 3.61 3.2 2.36 -1.31%
21:30 FC Porto Belenenses Finished 5-0 14 1.155 11 24 0.16%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:00 CSMS Iasi Sepsi Finished 3-1 15 3.3 3.3 2.675 2.05%
15:00 Academica Clinceni Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-3 16 3.16 3.32 2.58 -0.52%
18:00 Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj Finished 2-2 16 7 4.15 1.61 -0.49%
14:30 FC Ufa Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3 3.45 1.34%
16:30 Rubin Kazan Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-0 7 1.35 10 26 13.74%
18:30 FC Krasnodar Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 2-4 16 3.7 3.55 2.23 -0.04%
09:30 MSK Zilina B FK Poprad Finished 4-0 13 1.616 4.95 5.9 0.98%
16:00 Triglav Kranj Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 3-7 16 5.8 4.7 1.48 -5.74%
19:15 Maribor NK Mura Finished 3-2 16 1.75 3.93 4.9 -2.91%
11:00 National Police Agency Gyeongnam FC Finished 2-1 15 4.15 3.4 2.06 -2.01%
11:00 FC Anyang Jeju United Finished 1-2 15 3.74 3.85 4.1 29.70%
11:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-0 15 6.61 3.89 1.67 -0.71%
11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Pohang Steelers Finished 0-4 15 5.43 3.61 1.84 -0.46%
11:00 Gwangju FC Daegu FC Finished 2-4 15 4.37 3.68 2.08 1.90%
11:00 Gangneung City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 1-1 10 1.875 3.78 3.78 -5.88%
13:00 Athletic Bilbao     Real Sport Queluz 3 4.5 3.4 1.96 -2.59%
13:00 Athletic Bilbao Real Madrid Finished 0-1 16 4.99 3.62 1.96 1.33%
16:00 RCD Espanyol CD Leganes Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.33 3.67 0.17%
18:30 Osasuna Getafe Finished 0-0 16 3.9 3.24 2.32 0.39%
21:00 Villarreal Barcelona Finished 1-4 16 4.35 4.4 1.83 -0.36%
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna Huesca Finished 2-1 16 3.08 3.05 2.66 -2.77%
18:30 Las Palmas Ponferradina Finished 3-0 16 2.35 3 4.05 -0.57%
18:30 Malaga Albacete Balompie Finished 0-0 16 2.45 2.83 3.78 -2.54%
20:45 AD Alcorcon CD Lugo Finished 2-2 16 2.25 4.6 9.5 30.36%
13:30 AIK Solna Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-1 16 1.69 3.95 5.5 -2.60%
13:30 Elfsborg Malmo Finished 1-0 16 3.88 3.45 2.16 -1.04%
16:30 BK Hacken Hammarby IF Finished 3-0 16 2.65 3.55 2.79 -1.72%
16:30 Sirius Orebro SK Finished 2-1 16 2.17 3.6 3.65 -1.24%
13:00 Taby FK Tegs SK Finished 5-1 14 1.666 4.45 4.37 -5.10%
13:00 Lindome GIF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 7-1 14 2.512 3.6 2.83 -2.84%
13:00 Eskilsminne Motala AIF Finished 2-2 14 1.89 3.98 4.2 -1.81%
13:00 Sollentuna FK IK Frej Finished 2-1 14 3.16 3.85 2.14 -4.17%
14:00 Gefle IF IF Sylvia Finished 0-0 14 2.69 4.05 2.4 -3.41%
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IFK Varnamo Finished 2-0 14 3.2 3.65 2.19 -4.13%
14:00 Utsiktens BK FK Karlskrona Finished 4-0 14 1.28 6.4 11 -2.76%
14:00 Linkoping City Torns IF Finished 1-1 12 1.925 4.15 4.23 0.32%
15:00 IFK Berga Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 1-2 14 2.95 3.9 2.17 -5.32%
15:00 Karlslunds IF IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 3-0 14 2.45 3.95 2.79 -1.94%
15:00 Nykopings BIS Sandvikens IF Finished 0-4 14 5.65 5.1 1.53 -2.60%
16:00 Trollhattan Skovde AIK Finished 1-0 14 2.52 3.55 2.95 -1.72%
16:00 IFK Lulea IK Frej 1 5.75 4.333 1.45 -8.62%
17:00 Landskrona Bois Lunds BK Finished 4-4 14 1.8 4 4.55 -2.47%
17:00 Karlstad BK IFK Lulea Finished 0-1 14 1.22 6.95 12 -4.48%
12:00 Jitex BK Women Sunnana Women Finished 3-2 2 1.18 7.25 8.05 -9.88%
13:00 Moron BK Women AIK Solna Women Finished 1-2 5 2.05 4.35 2.5 -10.53%
14:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Linkopings Women Finished 1-2 14 2.536 3.75 2.6 -4.36%
15:00 Pitea IF Women KIF Orebro DFF Women Finished 1-1 14 2.144 4.1 3.15 -2.70%
15:00 Brommapojkarna Women Mallbackens IF Sunne Women Finished 4-1 9 1.93 4.3 3.4 -4.29%
13:30 Vasteras SK GAIS Goteborg Finished 2-2 15 1.6 6.75 14 18.40%
15:00 Luzern Thun Finished 3-0 16 2.23 3.65 3.35 -2.05%
15:00 Young Boys Lugano Finished 3-0 16 1.54 4.7 7.5 0.46%
15:00 St Gallen Sion Finished 2-1 16 1.475 5 7.3 -1.47%
09:00 Tatung FC Taichung Futuro FC Finished 1-0 14 2.8 3.45 2.59 -3.20%
09:00 Ming Chuan University Taipower FC Finished 0-3 13 24.5 8.3 1.13 -4.42%
09:00 Hasus TSU FC Hang Yuen FC Finished 2-3 14 4.75 4.12 1.68 -4.62%
09:00 FC Taicheng Lions Tainan City FC Finished 0-1 11 13 7.7 1.2 -3.86%
13:30 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 11 2.2 3.95 4.4 6.95%
13:30 Khatlon Bokhtar Kuktosh Full Time 2-1 9 2.064 3.75 3.96 -0.37%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:30 Giresunspor Erzurum BB Finished 0-2 16 13 5.75 1.76 22.10%
15:30 Hatayspor Keciorengucu Finished 1-0 16 1.82 3.35 5 -4.58%
18:00 Adana Demirspor Altay Izmir Finished 2-2 15 1.85 3.9 4.05 -4.20%
18:00 Osmanlispor FK Umraniyespor Finished 3-2 16 2.71 3.36 2.73 -3.19%
16:30 Kasimpasa Sivasspor Finished 0-0 16 2.5 3.92 2.87 -0.35%
19:00 Galatasaray Trabzonspor Finished 1-3 16 2.51 3.76 2.77 -2.47%
19:00 Torku Konyaspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-0 16 1.965 3.45 4.3333 -2.87%
03:00 Houston Dash Women Seattle Reign Women 14 3.3 3.5 2.18 -4.53%
17:30 North Carolina Courage Women Chicago Red Stars Women 14 1.55 4.32 5.65 -5.09%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 North Carolina Courage Women Seattle Reign Women Cancelled
22:00 Orlando Pride Women Portland Thorns Women Cancelled
15:00 Desna Chernihiv Kolos Kovalivka Finished 5-1 16 1.533 4.5 6.25 -3.34%
17:30 Zorya Lugansk Oleksandria Finished 2-2 16 1.57 4.5 6.4 -1.52%
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 0-2 16 4 3.75 2.03 -0.92%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Saigon FC Finished 0-2 15 3.86 3.35 2.075 -3.80%
11:00 Nhs Quang Nam Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-1 15 2.6 3.54 2.6 -4.92%
13:15 Viettel Hanoi FC Finished 1-1 15 3.25 3.55 2.28 -2.72%
11:00 BRVT FC Binh Dinh Finished 1-0 11 1.925 3.74 3.48 -6.91%
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa XM Fico Tay Ninh Finished 4-0 11 1.6 4.05 5.6 -4.81%
Data from 08 Jul 2020, 07:57
2.9648041725159
Disable AdBlockPlus