• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Sep 2020

21 Sep 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Persepolis     Al-Duhail Finished 0-1 19 3.15 3.02 2.544 -4.00%
16:00 Al Sadd SC     Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-1 19 1.43 5.15 7.3 -2.96%
19:00 Al Taawon Buraidah     Al Sharjah Finished 0-6 19 3.05 3.26 2.4 -4.88%
19:00 Sepahan Esfahan     Al Ain FC Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.7 3.32 0.30%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II Ararat Armenia II 3 2.65 3.85 2.12 -9.81%
13:45 Pyunik II Alashkert II 3 1.88 3.75 3.15 -10.40%
15:30 Banants Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II 3 1.58 4 4.55 -9.31%
18:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 11 1.65 4.4 4.2 -6.67%
18:30 Anderlecht U21 Racing Genk U21 9 2.15 3.88 3.24 -3.05%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 Eupen U21 13 1.51 4.9 5 -6.22%
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 12 8.5 7 1.74 19.73%
19:00 Deinze KMSK U21 Seraing United U21 12 1.6 4.7 4.7 -4.81%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Oostende U21 11 1.68 4.6 4.58 -3.00%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Kortrijk U21 10 4.55 4.6 1.6 -5.85%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Waasland Beveren U21 13 2.43 4.55 4.7 18.47%
19:00 KV Mechelen U21 KAA Gent U21 14 2.7 3.9 2.28 -6.14%
19:45 Cercle Brugge Sint-Truidense Finished 3-0 20 2.3 3.75 3.43 0.71%
16:55 Borac Banja Luka Tuzla City Finished 2-0 18 1.77 3.74 4.85 -3.71%
19:05 Zrinjski Mostar Siroki Brijeg Cancelled 8 1.7 3.6 4.75 -7.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Sport Club do Recife Fluminense RJ Finished 1-0 19 2.49 3.28 3.38 -0.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Ferroviario AC Paysandu PA Finished 0-2 16 2.27 3.08 3.4 -5.60%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:30 Arda Kardzhali Slavia Sofia Finished 2-1 20 1.909 3.78 3.95 -3.99%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:45 Gorna Oryahovitsa Pirin Blagoevgrad 13 7.4 4.38 1.58 0.37%
16:00 Ludogorets II Strumska Slava Radomir 13 1.625 4.05 5.5 -4.23%
08:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Finished 2-1 20 1.27 7.7 18 2.79%
11:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shandong Luneng Finished 1-2 20 3.75 3.85 2.16 1.07%
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua Jiangsu Suning Finished 0-0 20 5.1 4.3 1.74 -0.33%
13:00 Guangzhou R&F Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 20 3.88 4.5 1.9091 -0.37%
01:45 Junior Barranquilla Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-1 19 1.727 3.78 5.6 -2.17%
17:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Postponed 15 2.65 3.38 3.13 0.73%
17:00 Mlada Boleslav Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-0 19 2.47 3.7 2.8 -3.13%
12:00 Brondby IF Reserves Odense BK Reserves 11 2.05 4.05 3.1 -5.42%
18:00 AaB Aalborg AC Horsens Finished 1-0 21 1.85 4.45 6.3 8.23%
00:00 Delfin Mushuc Runa Finished 4-1 19 2.06 3.65 4.3 0.81%
21:00 CD Independiente Juniors Fuerza Amarilla SC 15 2.05 3.35 3.7 -5.36%
14:00 ENPPI Club Ismaily SC Finished 1-0 18 3.3 2.73 2.88 -1.63%
16:30 Smouha SC Al-Masry Club Finished 2-0 19 3.25 2.94 2.7 -1.79%
16:30 Talaea El Gaish Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 19 2.816 2.67 3.5 -1.51%
19:00 Pyramids FC Haras El Hodood Finished 1-0 19 1.57 3.8 7.5 -3.24%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Hashtag United Soham Town Rangers 17 2.85 4.26 2.34 -1.28%
19:45 Hitchin Town Needham Market 17 2.34 4.11 2.84 -2.23%
19:45 Carshalton Athletic Faversham Town 17 1.222 7.53 11.9 -3.40%
19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Harrow Borough 17 2.19 4.06 3 -3.50%
18:00 Aston Villa Sheffield United Finished 1-0 20 2.68 3.3 3.34 2.50%
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City Finished 1-3 20 7.6 4.8 1.54 1.09%
13:00 Millwall U23 Watford U23 Full Time 2-2 17 1.9 4.6 5.15 6.62%
14:00 Burnley U23 Sunderland U23 16 2.1 5.25 5.95 19.80%
14:00 Crystal Palace U23 W.B.A. U23 16 3.6 4 2.88 14.29%
15:00 Middlesbrough U23 Stoke City U23 15 2.45 4.88 4.75 21.42%
19:00 Everton U23 Leicester City U23 17 2.85 3.78 2.5 -1.52%
19:00 Colchester United U23 Charlton U23 16 3.1 4 2.208 -2.48%
19:00 Sheffield United U23 Nottingham Forest U23 16 5.2 4.5 1.9 6.29%
15:15 K-Jarve JK Jarve Levadia Tallinn II 15 4.05 4 1.805 -4.85%
17:00 Tammeka II Parnu Vaprus 18 4.35 4.9 1.66 -3.51%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus Flora Tallinn II 17 2.75 3.96 2.23 -6.07%
17:00 Tallinna Charma JK Nomme Kalju II Full Time 5-0 10 1.05 21 36 -2.70%
19:45 Laval Annecy FC Finished 2-1 20 2.19 3.46 4.08 0.94%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Auxerre Troyes Finished 2-1 20 2.81 2.875 3 -3.57%
Georgia ‐ Cup
12:30 Saburtalo Dinamo Tbilisi 10 2.15 3.62 3.45 -3.03%
12:30 Chikhura Sachkhere Lokomotivi Tbilisi 10 3.35 3.4 2.4 -0.92%
19:30 VfL Bochum St. Pauli Finished 2-2 21 2.01 3.94 4.75 3.97%
18:00 Waldhof Mannheim Viktoria Koln Finished 2-2 20 2.8 4 4.9 23.27%
08:00 Lee Man Warriors Happy Valley 14 1.24 6.75 11.5 -3.99%
17:30 Keflavik Throttur Reykjavík 18 1.18 9 17 -1.71%
17:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Thor Akureyri 17 1.85 4 4.4 -1.75%
20:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Vikingur Olafsvik 18 1.8 4.25 4.1 -3.36%
20:15 Fram Reykjavik Grindavik 18 1.98 3.9 3.5 -4.51%
17:30 IA Akranes Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-0 19 1.61 4.85 5.5 -0.90%
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-4 19 3.54 4.2 1.955 -3.11%
20:15 Breidablik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-2 19 2.5 4.15 2.8 0.19%
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-5 19 6.25 4.5 2.16 18.32%
21:00 Vikingur Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 1-1 19 1.82 4.1 4.25 -2.78%
20:00 SC Lusitania     Angrense Finished 3-1 2 2.02 4 2.735 -9.97%
19:45 Cabinteely FC Galway United Finished 0-1 18 2.69 3.44 2.675 -3.50%
19:45 Cobh Ramblers Bray Wanderers Finished 1-2 18 5.1 4 1.675 -4.13%
19:45 Longford Town UC Dublin Finished 3-1 18 2.2 3.64 3.45 -1.88%
19:45 Wexford Youths Athlone Town Finished 0-1 18 3.24 3.8 2.15 -3.56%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Waterford United Finished 6-1 20 1.333 5.3 11 -2.89%
17:45 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Raanana 17 2.5 3.24 2.95 -4.55%
17:45 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Kfar Shalem 17 2.35 3.34 3.2 -3.61%
17:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.28 3.4 -3.27%
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 3-1 18 3.3 3.36 2.3 -3.42%
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Cancelled 18 1.75 3.68 5.2 -3.43%
10:00 Torino U19 Lazio U19 16 2.01 4.9 6.5 16.90%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 AC Milan Bologna Finished 2-0 20 1.56 4.9 7.1 1.42%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women 14 2.6 4.6 6.25 31.23%
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Kairat Almaty Finished 0-1 19 11 5.3 1.3333 -2.88%
12:30 FK Aktobe FK Baykonur Kyzylorda
17:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Arabi 16 1.88 4 4 -3.09%
14:00 Kedah FA Sabah Finished 3-1 16 1.8 3.95 4.55 -2.77%
16:00 Hamrun Spartans Sirens Finished 5-1 19 1.93 5 7 16.15%
20:15 Valletta FC Birkirkara FC Finished 4-2 19 2.05 3.55 3.55 -4.87%
16:00 Atlas Women Club America Women 14 3.15 3.6 2.25 -3.82%
18:00 Toluca Women Tijuana Caliente Women 14 1.9 3.8 4.2 -2.68%
22:00 Queretaro Women Tigres UANL Women 14 12.5 5.7 1.29 -2.97%
23:00 Pachuca Women Puebla Women 15 1.7 3.9 4.95 -4.46%
03:00 Deportivo Tapatio Alebrijes de Oaxaca 18 2.25 3.28 3.4 -4.16%
01:00 Atletico San Luis Monterrey Finished 1-2 19 4.3 3.95 1.95 0.15%
03:00 Club Tijuana FC Juarez Postponed 19 2.16 3.55 3.85 -0.44%
15:45 Club Leon U20 UNAM Pumas U20 13 3.24 3.56 2.1 -6.17%
19:15 Rapide Oued Zem HUSA Agadir Finished 2-1 19 3.32 2.76 3.085 1.25%
21:30 FUS Rabat Olympique Safi Finished 5-2 19 2.43 4.4 9 33.35%
17:45 Jong AZ Alkmaar De Graafschap Finished 7-3 20 4.6 4.54 1.75 -0.90%
20:00 Jong Utrecht NAC Breda Finished 0-2 20 4.92 4.58 1.64 -3.04%
00:00 Real Madriz ART Municipal Jalapa 14 3.16 3.088 2.368 -5.89%
16:00 Asane Fotball Oygarden Finished 3-1 19 1.475 5 6 -4.27%
16:00 Grorud IL Ranheim Finished 0-2 19 4.2 4 1.82 -3.62%
16:00 KFUM Strommen Finished 1-2 19 1.8 4 4.5 -2.70%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Kongsvinger Finished 2-0 19 1.44 4.82 7.5 -3.40%
17:00 Ham Kam Jerv Postponed 19 2.3 3.87 3.2 -0.56%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Raufoss Finished 1-4 19 2.5 4 2.575 -3.69%
17:00 Sogndal Stjordals Blink Finished 3-2 19 1.25 7 12 -2.55%
19:00 Sandnes Ulf Tromso Finished 0-3 19 3.8 3.84 1.95 -3.51%
16:00 Fram Larvik Odds BK II Finished 2-2 15 2.19 3.9 2.84 -6.12%
16:30 Egersunds IK Rosenborg II Finished 4-0 16 1.2 8.6 15 -1.60%
00:30 Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 0-0 19 3.4 3.55 2.235 -2.27%
17:00 Sport Boys FC Carlos Stein Finished 0-1 19 2.23 3.5 3.38 -2.91%
21:30 Alianza Lima Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-1 19 6.5 4.25 1.63 -0.26%
17:00 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-1 21 2 3.64 4.2 -1.27%
19:45 Portimonense Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 17 2.42 3.29 3.4 -1.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Gaz Metan Medias Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-3 20 3.9 3.38 2.26 0.53%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Miercurea Ciuc Petrolul Ploiesti 18 9 5.25 1.88 19.98%
11:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul KamAZ 17 9.2 5.3 1.38 -2.15%
12:00 FC Khimki II Znamya Noginsk 15 2.81 3.7 2.35 -4.91%
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Zenit Izhevsk 17 1.36 5 8 -5.69%
14:00 FC Tuapse SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 16 13.25 7.2 1.57 17.47%
14:30 Kolomna Dnepr Smolensk 16 2.2 3.72 3 -5.37%
15:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Rodina Moscow 18 2.2 3.86 3.15 -3.01%
16:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Kaluga 18 7 6.5 1.75 15.19%
17:00 Dynamo Moscow Akhmat Grozny Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.31 3.96 0.09%
16:30 Macva Sabac FK Backa Topola Finished 1-4 20 10 5.5 1.81 19.86%
14:00 Black Leopards Tshakhuma Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.5 3.8 -0.34%
11:00 National Police Agency Suwon City Finished 0-2 19 9.5 5 1.58 6.59%
08:30 Sejong Sportstoto Women Suwon FMC Women 15 5.6 4.52 1.57 -3.55%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Hwacheon KSPO Women 13 3.66 3.84 2.01 -3.02%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Gyeongju Women 15 15.75 7.5 1.29 2.88%
10:00 Seoul Amazones Women Hyundai Steel Women 15 16.5 7.6 1.23 -0.52%
18:00 Elfsborg BK Hacken Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.55 2.55 -2.41%
18:00 Sirius Falkenbergs FF Finished 2-1 20 1.78 4.15 4.5 -2.44%
18:00 Varbergs BoIS Helsingborg Finished 1-3 20 2.19 3.65 3.5 -1.60%
18:00 Mjallby Orebro SK Finished 1-0 20 2.09 3.55 3.8 -2.28%
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna Ljungskile Finished 0-0 19 2.42 3.5 3 -3.13%
18:00 GAIS Goteborg Vasteras SK Finished 1-0 19 2.9 3.44 2.5 -3.43%
18:00 Umea FC Degerfors Finished 0-6 19 7.5 4.7 1.45 -3.45%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Adana Demirspor Boluspor Finished 1-1 20 1.62 4.2 5.25 -4.38%
17:00 Samsunspor Umraniyespor Finished 3-0 20 1.83 3.75 4.55 -3.18%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
13:30 Kastamonuspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 1-1 17 1.6 4.5 5.7 -2.22%
18:00 Fenerbahce Hatayspor Finished 0-0 20 1.78 4.08 4.74 -1.76%
00:00 Montreal Impact     Philadelphia Union Finished 1-4 19 3.5 3.85 2.14 -1.26%
02:00 Portland Timbers II Reno 1868 Finished 2-5 16 5.75 5.25 1.52 -2.18%
03:30 Sacramento Republic Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-3 17 1.336 6 8.75 -2.86%
14:00 Veres Rivne FC Prykarpattia 13 1.61 4.2 4.9 -5.95%
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Kremin Kreminchuh 3 2.2 3.35 3.15 -6.59%
16:00 Alliance Lipova FK Mykolaiv 16 2.05 3.52 3.3 -6.97%
16:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk VPK Agro 12 2.375 3.4 2.83 -6.41%
16:15 Cerrito CS Rocha 14 1.91 3.48 4.4 -3.68%
18:30 Tacuarembo Albion FC 17 2.8 2.875 3.1 -2.68%
20:45 Racing Club Montevideo Villa Espanola 17 2.352 3.2 3.35 -3.49%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:15 Turon Neftchi Fargona 3 1.71 3.5 3.95 -11.01%
13:00 Sogdiana Jizak Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 14 2.344 3.36 3 -5.44%
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi Termez Surkhon 14 1.216 7 15 -3.09%
Data from 31 Oct 2020, 16:15
3.4075679779053
Disable AdBlockPlus