• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 22 Sep 2020

22 Sep 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Pyramids FC     Horoya AC Postponed 6 2.184 3.46 3.2 -5.61%
21:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     HUSA Agadir Cancelled 6 2.025 3.36 3.74 -5.56%
14:30 Ararat Yerevan Ararat Armenia 16 4.5 4 1.82 -2.12%
16:30 Banants Yerevan FC Noah 18 2.55 3.24 2.8 -5.48%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:30 SC Fussach Lauterach
18:30 SC Weiz AS Koma Elektra 15 1.909 4.25 3.6 -3.56%
18:00 Union Gurten SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-2 15 1.65 4.5 5.2 -2.02%
18:30 FC Kitzbuhel SV Hall Finished 1-0 13 1.154 7.6 15 -6.09%
13:00 FC Smolevichi II FC Minsk II 10 10 7.2 1.24 -4.34%
18:00 Lommel U21 Sint-Truidense U21 10 2.25 4.6 5.25 17.33%
19:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Royal Antwerp U21 11 2.35 4.35 2.65 -3.17%
12:00 High Quality United Tensung FC 2 1.4 4.9 5.9 -8.08%
15:00 Sutjeska Foca Zvijezda Brgule Finished 0-1 5 3.88 3.42 1.86 -8.07%
19:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Duque de Caxias RJ 15 3.85 3.4 2.05 -4.00%
20:00 Sao Bento SP Sao Bernardo SP 18 2.35 3.2 3.65 -1.19%
23:00 CRB Juventude RS Finished 1-0 19 1.82 3.6 5.2 -1.92%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Botafogo SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-1 19 1.85 3.26 6 -1.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Vila Nova GO Imperatriz Finished 3-0 18 1.45 5.1 10 1.45%
23:15 Barcelona Guayaquil     Flamengo RJ Finished 1-2 19 5.1 4 2.7 22.48%
23:15 Club Atletico Tigre     Bolivar Finished 1-1 19 1.78 4.5 5 1.62%
23:15 Estudiantes de Merida     Nacional Montevideo Finished 1-3 19 6.1 4.1 2.8 30.72%
21:00 Barnechea Deportes Melipilla Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.4 3.088 -0.26%
08:30 Beijing Gouan Qingdao Huanghai Finished 5-1 20 1.2222 7.8 18.25 -0.12%
11:00 Tianjin Teda Hebei Zhongji Finished 0-1 20 4.45 3.96 1.95 1.00%
12:35 Chongqing Lifan Wuhan Zall Finished 1-0 20 2.475 3.72 3.42 3.60%
13:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-1 20 9.3 5 1.45 0.28%
01:40 Deportes Quindio CD Real Santander Finished 1-0 18 1.35 5.15 8.7 -4.75%
21:00 Barranquilla FC Bogota FC Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.104 4.3 13.99%
02:00 Uruguay de Coronado AD Aserri 10 1.8 3.8 4.25 -5.12%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:30 Udarnik Kurilovec HNK Gorica
15:30 MFK Chrudim Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-2 19 2.435 3.62 2.75 -4.81%
12:00 AaB Aalborg Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 6 1.74 4.4 3.88 -5.64%
00:00 America de Quito Chacaritas SC 15 2.25 3.28 3.38 -4.32%
19:00 El Zamalek Tanta Finished 3-1 19 1.2 6.6 19 -3.61%
17:30 Shrewsbury Town Newcastle United U21 Finished 3-0 20 1.59 4.6 7.5 2.08%
18:00 AFC Wimbledon Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Finished 2-0 19 1.76 4.2 4.5 -2.77%
19:00 Stevenage FC Southampton U21 Finished 2-1 20 2.52 3.7 3.1 1.04%
19:45 Oldham Athletic Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Finished 4-0 20 2.15 4.05 4.75 8.39%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Liverpool U21 Finished 6-1 20 2.25 3.8 3.25 -1.51%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Grantham Town Rushall Olympic 17 3.13 3.78 2.21 -3.52%
19:45 Hastings Chesham United 16 3 3.9 2.11 -5.99%
19:45 Harlow Town Waltham Abbey 16 2.28 4.35 2.8 -2.50%
19:45 Nuneaton Town Loughborough Dynamo 17 1.42 5.56 7.5 -1.71%
19:45 Mossley AFC Ramsbottom United 17 4.04 4.31 1.8 -3.39%
19:45 Radcliffe Workington 17 1.88 4.31 3.66 -3.58%
19:45 Potters East Thurrock United 16 2.3 4.27 2.75 -3.16%
19:45 Quorn Matlock Town 15 4.75 4.54 1.75 -0.22%
19:45 Leek Town Mickleover Sports 16 2.2 4.27 3.1 -1.12%
19:45 Tividale Nantwich Town 14 14.6 6.09 1.29 -0.78%
19:45 Tamworth Stourbridge 17 1.95 3.95 3.86 -2.44%
19:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Shepton Mallet 14 1.18 8.1 15 -3.62%
19:45 Tadcaster Albion Litherland Remyca 15 1.25 7.69 11.5 -1.67%
19:45 Warrington Town South Shields 17 3.1 3.86 2.28 -1.98%
19:45 Leiston Biggleswade Town 16 2.83 4.32 2.256 -2.73%
19:45 West Auckland Runcorn Linnets 15 5.61 4.4 1.6 -2.96%
19:45 Yate Town Bristol Manor Farm 16 1.54 4.6 6.13 -2.90%
19:45 Margate Hayes & Yeading United 17 2.57 3.89 2.57 -3.41%
19:45 Marske United Trafford 15 1.93 4.64 3.6 -1.13%
19:45 Scarborough Athletic Ashton United 15 2.35 3.5 2.85 -5.85%
19:45 Sunderland RCA Prescot Cables 15 2.62 4.02 2.46 -3.56%
19:45 Shifnal Town Alvechurch 14 2.8 3.62 2.29 -6.55%
19:45 Stamford AFC Sudbury 17 1.65 4.45 5.38 -1.64%
19:45 Stalybridge Celtic Bishop Auckland 15 1.18 8 15.25 -3.66%
19:45 Bury Brightlingsea 17 2.5 3.87 2.68 -3.06%
19:45 Coventry Sphinx Ilkeston FC 15 9.2 6.5 1.27 -4.76%
19:45 Barwell Bedworth Utd 17 1.42 5.93 6.52 -2.56%
19:45 City Of Liverpool Morpeth Town 15 9.3 6.6 1.32 -1.63%
19:45 Bowers Pitsea AFC Hornchurch 16 3.25 3.78 2.16 -3.40%
19:45 Bedfont Sports Lewes 17 5.7 4.51 1.65 -0.32%
19:45 Chasetown Basford United 17 7 5.8 1.444 -0.77%
19:45 Buxton Belper Town FC 17 1.375 5.81 7.56 -3.07%
19:45 AFC Mansfield Gainsborough Trinity 15 7.5 5 1.43 -3.16%
19:45 Cambridge City Stowmarket Town 14 1.4 6.49 7.67 0.13%
19:45 Frickley Athletic Marine FC 17 2.97 4.05 2.21 -3.48%
19:45 Hednesford Town Long Eaton United 12 1.39 5.94 7.35 -2.33%
19:45 United of Manchester Pontefract Collieries 17 1.42 6.02 7.23 -0.86%
19:45 Hartley Wintney Erith and Belvedere 15 1.222 8.48 13 -1.30%
19:45 South Park Bognor Regis Town 12 13.1 12.4 1.205 1.33%
19:45 Whyteleafe Binfield 15 1.25 9.29 11.9 0.84%
19:45 Chichester City Cribbs 14 1.18 8.8 13 -3.66%
19:45 Lancaster City Runcorn Town 13 1.31 6.61 8.05 -3.74%
19:45 Coalville Town Sheffield FC 17 1.34 6.88 9.38 0.18%
19:45 Ely City Biggleswade FC 4 6.95 5.45 1.35 -6.38%
19:45 Taunton Town FC Wantage Town
20:00 Skelmersdale United Bootle 15 3.2 4.07 2.12 -2.90%
19:45 Notts County Harrogate Town 18 2.74 3.6 2.57 -3.09%
18:00 Leyton Orient Tottenham Hotspur Postponed 20 25 10 1.364 14.53%
19:00 W.B.A. Brentford Finished (pen.) 6-7 20 2.375 3.5 3.24 -1.52%
19:00 Newport County Watford Finished 3-1 20 4.333 3.6 2.06 0.60%
19:30 West Ham United Hull City Finished 5-1 20 1.333 6.15 11 -0.37%
20:15 Luton Town Manchester United Finished 0-3 20 13 6.9 1.26 -1.53%
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Barnsley U23 17 2.4 3.84 2.85 -2.72%
13:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Ipswich Town U23 16 2.2 5.15 6.55 24.78%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Bristol City U23 17 2.2 4.45 5.5 16.13%
14:00 Birmingham City U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 16 1.575 4.65 4.75 -5.70%
16:30 JJK Jyvaskyla FCV 18 2.06 4 3.2 -4.57%
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Metalurgi Rustavi 13 1.52 4.3 6 -5.40%
13:00 Shukura Kobuleti Merani Martvili 13 4.1 3.2 3.76 21.60%
17:15 IR Reykjavik Haukar Hafnarfjordur 18 3.1 3.72 2.2 -4.39%
19:00 Algeciras     AD Ceuta Finished 3-1 15 2.2 4.2 5.2 13.00%
19:30 Alloa Athletic     Stranraer Finished 3-1
19:45 Yeovil Town     Bath City 14 1.6 4.2 4.8 -6.67%
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge     Concord Rangers 13 1.64 4.18 5 -4.67%
19:45 Bedford Town     Hemel Hempstead 12 6.5 4.85 1.43 -5.60%
19:45 Bangor     Portadown 9 4.33 4.65 1.61 -6.29%
19:45 Dartford FC     Dover Athletic 9 2.8 3.72 2.27 -6.23%
20:00 Antequera     Motril 5 3.1 3.4 2.85 3.35%
15:00 Choka Talesh Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 1-0 3 2.5 3.3 2.42 -10.41%
19:45 Drogheda United Shamrock Rovers II Finished 3-2 18 1.43 5.45 10 1.75%
17:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 17 2.81 3.16 3.1 0.51%
Italy ‐ Cup
13:30 Sudtirol Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-1 18 1.25 7.6 15 0.18%
19:30 Ternana Albinoleffe Finished 1-2 19 2.25 3.53 3.5 -1.33%
05:00 Grulla Morioka Gamba Osaka 4 2.55 3.45 2.6 -6.25%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Fujieda MYFC 18 2.985 3.52 2.31 -4.94%
05:00 Grulla Morioka Gamba Osaka U23 14 2.5 3.52 2.6 -6.43%
06:00 Fukushima Utd Imabari 18 2.95 3.24 2.55 -3.83%
06:00 Gainare Tottori SC Sagamihara 18 2.1 3.66 3.56 -2.94%
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu Cerezo Osaka U23 18 1.87 3.62 4.05 -5.47%
07:00 Blaublitz Akita Kagoshima United FC 17 2.1 3.7 4.1 0.97%
10:00 Nagano Parceiro Kamatamare Sanuki 18 1.48 4.26 7.2 -4.70%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Yokohama SCC 18 1.54 4.5 6.1 -3.43%
10:30 Kataller Toyama FC Gifu 18 2.25 3.65 3 -4.92%
16:00 Al Sareeh Al Salt 18 3.38 3.14 2.475 -1.80%
10:30 Tobol Kostanay Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-0 19 1.52 4.2 6.2 -5.42%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
14:30 Vardari Forino Vardar Skopje Finished (pen.) 8-9 7 12 6.5 1.2 -6.59%
01:00 Monterrey Women Mazatlan FC Women 14 1.08 13.5 28 -3.45%
01:00 Santos Laguna Women Club Leon Women 15 2.325 3.6 3.36 -0.55%
02:00 Atlético San Luis Women FC Juarez Women 15 2.025 3.5 3.5 -6.13%
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Tepatitlan 19 2.07 3.5 3.68 -3.90%
03:00 Club Leon UNAM Pumas Finished 2-0 19 1.74 4.05 4.6 -3.76%
14:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol CS Petrocub Finished 1-1 12 4.8 3.8 1.68 -6.26%
17:00 Milsami Orhei Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 2-0 15 1.27 5 12 -6.61%
09:00 Athletic 220 Deren FC 14 1.735 4.22 4.45 -3.67%
12:00 Khangarid Klub SP Falcons FC 14 2.8 4.2 2.504 0.54%
17:45 SBV Excelsior Telstar Finished 1-2 20 1.72 4.78 4 -3.90%
20:00 Den Bosch MVV Maastricht Finished 2-0 20 1.99 4 3.48 -3.83%
08:30 Coastal Spirit Cashmere Technical 1 3.8 4.7 1.55 -10.80%
00:00 Nacional Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 1-2 19 3.5 3.16 2.34 -2.87%
17:00 Universidad San Martin UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-1 17 2.9 3.2 2.75 -2.05%
19:15 Carlos Manucci Universitario Deportes Finished 2-2 19 4.75 3.3 1.95 -2.57%
21:00 Atletico Grau Deportivo Municipal Finished 3-2 19 3.9 3 2.536 1.62%
21:30 AD Cantolao Sport Huancayo Finished 1-3 17 2.845 3.3 2.6 -3.77%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:30 Gedania Gdansk II GKS Kowale
18:00 Vizela Sporting Covilha Finished 2-1 20 1.82 3.65 5 -2.29%
18:00 CD Feirense Casa Pia Finished 2-1 20 1.22 6.65 17 -2.81%
20:00 SC Varzim Arouca Finished 0-0 20 2.4 3.2 3.54 -1.15%
Romania ‐ Cup
14:30 Unirea Dej Gloria Bistrita Finished 7-0 11 1.4 5.5 9 -0.72%
14:30 ASC.Olimpic Zarnesti FC Brasov 6 5.15 4.34 1.536 -7.03%
14:30 CS Sporting Rosiori Alexandria 9 1.55 4.75 6 -2.19%
14:30 Tunari Afumati Full Time 0-3 10 5 5.1 1.55 -3.96%
14:30 Sanmartin CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished (pen.) 8-7 10 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
14:30 Oţelul Galaţi CSM Focsani Finished 0-1 9 1.533 4.62 6.45 -2.33%
14:30 Sighetu Marmatiei CS Simleu Silvaniei Finished 1-2 8 2.22 3.85 3 -4.17%
14:30 Unirea Bascov Atletic Bradu Cancelled 10 6.25 4.94 2.55 32.52%
14:30 Ghiroda FC Hunedoara Finished 4-1 11 1.95 4.6 4.8 6.55%
14:30 Viitorul Daesti Horezu Full Time 5-0 12 1.95 5 3.5 0.15%
14:30 Dacia Unirea Braila SC Viitorul Ianca 11 1.55 4.76 7.1 0.39%
14:30 Crisul Chisineu Soimii Lipova 14 2.7 3.7 2.55 -3.18%
14:30 SC Bacau Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Finished 0-4 10 4.9 4.75 1.65 -2.03%
14:30 Industria Galda Unirea Alba Iulia Cancelled 8 3.75 3.62 1.91 -6.23%
14:30 Pobeda Dudestii Vechi Dumbravita Full Time 0-0 9 2.86 4.15 2.205 -4.23%
14:30 Husana Husi Sporting Liesti 9 1.95 4.05 3.6 -3.62%
14:30 Metalul Buzau CS Blejoi 5 1.5 4.5 4.65 -9.42%
14:30 Unirea Ungheni Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 2.02 3.6 3 -9.60%
14:30 CSA Steaua ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 5 1.13 8 13.5 -7.75%
14:30 FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Flacara Moreni 5 3.65 4 1.7 -10.09%
14:30 Gloria Lunca Progresul Pecica 5 3.8 3.86 1.7 -9.95%
14:30 Metalurgistul Cugir Viitorul Selimbar 5 3 3.5 2.05 -9.65%
14:30 Recolta Gheorghe Doja CS Faurei 5 5 4.2 1.5 -9.48%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:00 Universitatea Cluj Unirea Slobozia 18 1.42 4.75 8.2 -3.54%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 3 1.78 3.55 4.2 -7.54%
15:15 Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg U21 SSH Petrogradsko Rayona Dinamo U21 Reserves
20:15 SS Cosmos SP Tre Fiori 15 5.2 4.85 1.85 6.49%
18:00 SKF Sered Trencin Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.76 2.4 -5.03%
18:00 Norrby IF GIF Sundsvall Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.4 2.75 -4.06%
Tajikistan ‐ Cup
11:00 FK Ravshan Kulob Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-2 20 13 7 1.3 1.11%
20:00 Slavia Prague     Midtjylland Finished 0-0 20 2 3.61 4.7 1.03%
20:00 FC Krasnodar     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 20 2 3.6 4.34 -0.81%
11:00 Kazakhstan Women     Austria Women Finished 0-5 16 126 29 1.03 -1.31%
14:00 Estonia Women     Russia Women Finished 0-3 16 60 14.75 1.02 -6.09%
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Italy Women Finished 0-5 17 36 14 1.06 -4.09%
15:00 Montenegro Women     Germany Women Finished 0-3 12 301 801 1.025 2.02%
16:00 Latvia Women     Hungary Women Finished 0-5 18 24 10.75 1.091 -4.88%
17:00 Faroe Islands Women     Belarus Women Finished 0-2 18 46 18 1.05 -2.88%
17:00 Poland Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 0-2 19 2.45 3.3 3.25 -1.85%
17:00 Romania Women     Croatia Women Finished 4-1 19 2.69 3.54 2.65 -3.06%
17:00 Ukraine Women     Greece Women Finished 4-0 14 1.97 3.65 3.75 -4.60%
17:00 Norway Women     Wales Women Finished 1-0 18 1.06 15 51 -2.88%
17:30 Malta Women     Denmark Women Finished 0-8 14 56 46 1.02 -1.96%
18:00 Switzerland Women     Belgium Women Finished 2-1 19 2.25 4.45 6 19.64%
19:00 Iceland Women     Sweden Women Finished 1-1 19 7.2 4.1 1.6 -0.77%
20:00 Macedonia Women     France Women Finished 0-7 9 54 34 1.01 -3.66%
14:00 MFC Mykolaiv II Metalurg Zaporizhya 3 5.7 3.87 1.63 -4.52%
13:00 FC Rukh Lviv U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 4 14 7.2 1.1 -10.67%
16:15 Juventud de Las Piedras CA Atenas San Carlos 17 2.17 3.4 4 -0.49%
18:30 Villa Teresa Central Espanol 14 2.46 2.75 4 -1.97%
20:45 Institucion Atletica Sud America Rampla Juniors 16 3.055 2.85 3.01 -1.03%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 FC Bunyodkor Olmaliq FK 14 2.26 3.38 3.2 -4.84%
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Mash Al Mubarek 15 2.22 3.5 3.34 -3.43%
Data from 31 Oct 2020, 16:28
3.261018037796
Disable AdBlockPlus