• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 25 Sep 2020

25 Sep 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Blacktown City Demons Sydney United 19 3.6 4.22 2.3 5.32%
11:45 West Torrens Birkalla West Adelaide SC 12 3.8 4.2 2.7 14.73%
17:30 Kapfenberger SV Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-4 19 3.2 4.05 2.11 -3.23%
17:30 FC Liefering Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-0 19 1.85 4.36 3.7 -3.86%
17:30 SV Horn Lafnitz Finished 0-1 19 2.9 4 2.325 -2.43%
17:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Wien II Finished 3-2 19 1.55 4.85 5.55 -3.06%
19:25 Grazer AK SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-1 19 1.99 3.85 3.7 -3.15%
17:30 SAK Klagenfurt SV Dellach-Gail 3 2.3 3.65 2.55 -9.17%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.88 3.35 -3.14%
18:00 SC Weiz SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-1 14 2.81 3.8 2.296 -5.17%
18:00 SV Spittal-Drau ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 0-0
18:00 Gleichenberg FC Wels Finished 6-0 15 1.245 9.25 23 4.73%
18:00 WSC Hertha Wels SV Ried II Finished 1-2 14 1.2 7.7 12 -4.45%
18:00 FC Kitzbuhel FC Kufstein Finished 2-3
18:00 SV Wals Grunau SK Bischofshofen Finished 0-1 14 3.38 3.9 2.15 -1.71%
18:00 TSV St. Johann SAK 1914
18:00 Bruck-Leitha FC Mauerwerk Finished 4-2 14 1.384 6.1 6.7 -3.45%
18:00 Wiener Viktoria Stripfing-Weiden
18:30 Kuchl Anif Postponed 14 2.18 3.7 2.93 -6.57%
18:30 SC Mannsdorf SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Cancelled 14 1.41 5.05 6.85 -5.05%
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 0-2 15 2.25 3.66 3 -4.85%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-1 16 1.56 4.3 5.5 -5.25%
16:00 Sumgayit Karabagh Finished 2-2 19 7 4.3 1.5 -4.04%
12:00 FC Energetik-BGU II FC Isloch II 13 3.1 4.44 2.49 5.33%
12:30 BATE Borisov II Dinamo Brest II 14 1.285 6.55 11 -2.13%
13:00 Rukh Brest II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II 16 1.704 4.77 5.04 0.51%
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Neman Grodno II 16 2.616 3.93 2.45 -4.30%
19:00 Club Brugge II Westerlo Cancelled 10 5 3.75 1.65 -6.78%
19:45 Kortrijk Royal Antwerp Finished 1-3 20 3.04 4 4.5 24.82%
12:00 Thimphu City High Quality United 10 1.85 4.4 4.1 -1.16%
19:00 Capivariano SP Marilia SP 17 3.15 3.3 2.35 -4.40%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Paulista Jundiai SP 17 1.85 5.4 9 19.50%
21:00 Linense SP Olimpia SP 15 1.405 5 7.2 -4.82%
21:00 Velo Clube SP GE Osasco SP 17 1.37 4.9 9 -4.32%
00:00 Atletico GO Fluminense RJ Finished 3-1 19 2.456 3.06 3.5 -1.93%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Botafogo SP CRB 19 2.4 4 7.5 25.00%
23:15 Chapecoense America Mineiro MG 19 3.05 2.97 2.73 -2.99%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Botev Vratsa Montana Finished 2-0 20 2.6 3.3 2.8 -4.29%
19:00 CSKA 1948 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 5-1 20 1.28 8.75 27 7.23%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 PFC Hebar Sozopol 11 1.4 4.7 6.85 -6.81%
15:00 Kariana Erden Lokomotiv Sofia 10 3.9 3.65 1.95 -4.14%
17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Neftochimik Burgas 12 1.111 8.5 19 -6.57%
01:00 Independiente Medellin     Boca Juniors Finished 0-1 19 7.25 4.5 1.56 -0.12%
03:00 Delfin     Santos SP Finished 1-2 19 3.48 3.5 2.3 -0.78%
16:00 Lautaro de Buin Arturo Fernández Full Time 2-1 11 2.91 3.4 2.33 -6.27%
17:00 CSD San Antonio Unido AC Colina Full Time 1-1 11 2.02 3.4 3.75 -5.29%
19:00 Independiente Cauquenes Colchagua Full Time 0-1 11 3.2 3.55 2.1 -6.58%
20:00 Coquimbo Unido Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.5 2.85 -2.79%
22:30 Huachipato Deportes La Serena 19 1.71 4.1 5 -2.79%
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai Tianjin Teda Finished 3-0 20 3.96 3.76 2.07 -0.16%
13:00 Shanghai East Asia Beijing Gouan Finished 1-0 20 2.3 4 3.24 0.66%
13:00 Wuhan Zall Hebei Zhongji Finished 0-2 20 6.5 4.6 2.16 19.88%
13:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-4 20 13 6.25 1.8 26.19%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:40 Fortaleza FC Deportes Quindio 16 3.6 3.25 2.4 -0.21%
17:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 2-1 19 5.5 3.7 2.91 25.67%
17:00 PAEEK Alki Oroklinis 14 2.8 3.2 2.65 -4.49%
15:00 Dukla Prague II Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 17 2.97 4.12 2.6 3.73%
15:30 Banik Ostrava U21 FC Hlucin 18 2.35 4.2 3.5 5.34%
18:00 Znojmo Vysocina Jihlava II 14 1.31 6 8 -5.22%
17:00 Hradec Kralove Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-0 19 1.2 7.1 17 -3.19%
17:00 Ceske Budejovice Bohemians 1905 Postponed 19 2.33 3.45 3.1 -4.00%
18:00 Esbjerg Helsingor Finished 2-1 20 2.11 3.82 3.45 -2.49%
18:00 Hvidovre Hobro Finished 1-2 20 2.7 3.5 2.7 -2.58%
18:00 Vendsyssel FF Kolding IF Finished 1-0 20 2.45 3.66 2.8 -3.71%
17:30 Naestved BK Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-0 18 1.444 4.6 7.5 -4.15%
18:00 Roskilde Hillerod Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.5 2.6 -4.55%
18:00 Silkeborg KFUM Herning Fremad 15 1.42 5.2 9.5 -0.18%
18:00 Marienlyst Hedensted IF 15 1.9 3.78 3.95 -4.22%
22:30 El Nacional Quito Orense SC 19 1.95 3.68 4.26 -1.89%
20:15 CA Porteno Chacaritas SC 16 1.79 3.85 6.25 2.21%
14:00 Haras El Hodood Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-0 19 3.42 2.65 3.05 0.24%
16:30 Misr El Maqasha Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 1-0 19 3.15 2.8 3 -0.79%
19:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary ENPPI Club Finished 0-2 19 2.696 2.65 3.8 -1.13%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest Finished 1-0 20 3 3.2 2.66 -2.13%
14:00 Burnley U23 Newcastle United U23 17 2.8 4.25 2.6 2.35%
17:00 Norwich City U23 Crystal Palace U23 17 2.3 3.96 3.08 -1.18%
18:00 Aston Villa U23 Reading U23 10 1.85 4.2 3.8 -4.01%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Chelsea U23 17 3.24 4.1 2.3 1.28%
19:00 Manchester United U23 Liverpool U23 17 2.85 4.38 2.93 8.64%
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion II Tartu Welco II 8 1.5 7.5 10.5 11.70%
17:00 Raasiku Joker Viimsi II 10 1.571 4.9 4.35 -6.59%
18:30 Pohja-Tallinna Volta Keila JK II 3 2.02 4.74 2.49 -9.72%
16:30 FF Jaro AC Oulu Finished 2-0 20 2.25 3.72 3.05 -3.95%
16:30 KTP Kotka EIF Ekenas Finished 3-2 20 1.95 4.14 4 -0.43%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Schiltigheim SAS Epinal Full Time 1-2 10 3.46 3.55 2.12 -4.07%
19:00 Jura Sud Foot Andrezieux Full Time 2-3 9 2.83 3.5 2.375 -5.67%
19:00 Annecy FC US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 0-0 20 2.35 2.95 3.5 -4.78%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais US Orleans Finished 2-1 20 3.62 3.1 2.35 -2.38%
19:00 Le Mans Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-0 20 2.32 3.25 3.55 -2.00%
19:00 US Quevilly Rouen Laval Finished 0-0 20 2.784 2.96 3.15 -1.43%
19:00 Red Star 93 Concarneau Finished 2-0 20 2.315 2.9 3.85 -3.52%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Avranches Finished 0-0 20 2.256 3.15 3.84 -2.07%
19:00 Stade Briochin FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.36 4.9 1.06%
19:00 SC Bastia FC Sete 34 Cancelled 20 1.59 4.12 6.35 -2.83%
17:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Reims Women 18 1.04 23 67 -1.96%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lille Nantes Finished 2-0 20 1.72 3.93 6.5 1.04%
19:30 Hertha Berlin Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-3 21 2.5 4 3.1 2.82%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 21 5.25 3.95 3.08 30.15%
17:30 VfL Osnabruck Hannover 96 Finished 2-1 21 3.96 3.8 2 -1.54%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching VfB Lubeck Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.5 2.75 -3.99%
18:00 Karlsruher U19 Astoria Walldorf U19 16 1.833 4.6 5.1 4.27%
17:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Kaiserslautern II 15 8.6 5.5 1.35 -3.74%
18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Karbach 15 2.33 3.8 2.65 -6.52%
18:30 USC Paloma Bramfelder SV 11 1.35 5.65 7 -5.71%
19:00 MSV Pampow Greifswalder 10 6.1 4.75 1.475 -4.98%
18:30 Wacker Nordhausen VfL Halle 96 15 5.75 5.2 1.4 -7.45%
17:00 Pirmasens TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-2 19 3.25 3.75 2.2 -2.81%
17:30 TSV Steinbach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 4-0 19 1.84 11.25 43 52.53%
18:00 SSV Ulm VfR Aalen Finished 0-2 19 1.33 5.45 9.7 -3.70%
18:00 TSG Balingen Kickers Offenbach Postponed 19 4.75 3.86 1.8 -2.45%
18:30 TSV Schott Mainz Rot-Weiss Koblenz Cancelled
08:00 Happy Valley Guangzhou R&F U19 19 26 11 1.17 1.62%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Puskas Akademia Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 20 2.075 3.65 4.25 0.89%
17:15 IF Vestri Keflavik 18 4.52 4.5 1.7 -3.07%
17:30 Aegir Thorlakshofn KV Vesturbaer 9 4.6 4.25 1.6 -7.21%
20:00 Eliidi UMF Tindastoll 17 2.75 4 2.256 -5.38%
17:15 KR Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women 17 2.51 3.95 2.5 -4.90%
16:00 CD Lealtad     Real Oviedo II Finished 0-2 8 2.56 3.25 2.6 -7.66%
17:30 Cultural Leonesa     CF Rayo Majadahonda 15 1.95 3.72 3.75 -4.61%
19:00 CE Manresa     UE Olot 15 4 4 1.968 -0.81%
21:00 CD Igara Cabo     San Miguel Full Time 3-3 5 2.4 3.7 2.94 -2.64%
15:00 Indonesia U19     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Full Time 0-1 13 7.5 4.7 1.65 5.02%
19:45 Athlone Town Longford Town Finished 0-4 18 4.85 4.2 1.75 -1.55%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Drogheda United Finished 0-1 18 2.23 3.55 3.34 -2.87%
19:45 Cabinteely FC Wexford Youths Finished 1-5 18 1.33 5.7 12 -1.05%
19:45 Galway United Cobh Ramblers Finished 0-1 18 1.79 4.1 4.65 -1.73%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Derry City Finished 2-1 20 3.2 3.55 4.75 24.27%
14:00 Empoli U19 Juventus U19 16 3.25 3.82 2.05 -5.42%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:45 Monza Brianza Spal 2013 Finished 0-0 19 2.1 3.5 4.333 0.74%
16:55 Al Faisaly Amman Al Ahli Amman 19 1.35 6.35 15 3.64%
15:00 Trakai II Atmosfera Mazeikiai 13 2.1 4.05 3.25 -2.99%
15:00 Minija Kretinga Kauno Zalgiris II 13 1.72 4.3 5 -1.38%
17:00 Trakai II Atmosfera Mazeikiai
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Kuching 16 1.792 3.8 3.85 -7.49%
14:00 Kelantan Sarawak FA 16 1.9 3.9 3.9 -3.77%
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA PKNS FC 15 1.41 4.78 6.4 -6.95%
14:00 Petaling Jaya City Johor Darul Takzim Finished 2-2 19 13 6.5 1.22 -4.80%
14:00 Perak FA Felda United FC Finished 5-1 19 1.5 4.4 6 -5.71%
14:00 Terengganu PDRM Finished 4-0 19 1.37 5 7.5 -5.95%
18:30 St Andrews FC Fgura United Full Time 0-3 13 1.79 4.15 3.8 -5.91%
16:00 Senglea Athletic Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-1 18 3.8 3.82 3.3 20.78%
20:15 Sirens Sliema Wanderers Finished 0-0 19 3.6 3.5 2.02 -5.53%
22:00 Necaxa Women Monterrey Women 13 20 9 1.15 -2.98%
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Mazatlan FC 1 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
03:00 Pachuca Toluca Finished 0-0 19 1.58 4.4 5.75 -3.30%
21:30 CD Uruapan Azores De Hidalgo Full Time 3-2 9 1.7 3.8 5 -4.89%
22:00 Pioneros de Cancun Zitacuaro CF Full Time 3-0 9 1.91 3.6 4.2 -3.79%
15:00 Puebla U20 Queretaro U20 14 1.909 3.65 3.75 -6.06%
16:00 FC Juarez U20 Atlas U20 14 4.3 3.6 1.9 -3.54%
17:45 Almere City Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 20 1.4 5.35 7.5 -3.34%
17:45 Dordrecht Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-0 20 3.152 4.15 2.12 -2.91%
20:00 MVV Maastricht FC Oss Finished 3-0 20 2.2 3.82 3.7 1.36%
20:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Utrecht Finished 5-2 20 1.3 6.2 9 -4.00%
19:00 Twente Enschede Groningen Finished 3-1 20 2.4 3.4 3.3 -1.36%
08:30 Western Suburbs     Lower Hutt City
16:00 Strommen Lillestrom SK Finished 1-4 19 4.6 4 1.77 -3.13%
17:00 Ranheim Asane Fotball Finished 3-1 19 1.51 5.4 6.5 -0.13%
17:00 Oygarden Sogndal Finished 0-1 19 9 5.8 1.31 -4.48%
17:00 Stjordals Blink KFUM Finished 4-1 19 2.8 3.9 3.5 11.20%
17:00 Raufoss Sandnes Ulf Finished 0-0 19 1.64 4.75 4.75 -2.99%
17:00 Jerv Ullensaker Kisa Postponed
17:00 Tromso Grorud IL Finished 3-1 19 1.37 5.05 8.6 -4.24%
19:30 Kongsvinger Ham Kam Finished 1-2 19 2.3 3.45 3.2 -3.58%
23:00 Guairena 12 de Octubre 19 1.85 3.76 4.3 -3.76%
16:00 Cesar Vallejo AD Cantolao Finished 1-1 19 1.65 6 13 17.70%
19:00 Sport Huancayo Universidad San Martin Finished 4-3 17 2.65 3.28 2.9 -2.64%
21:30 Universitario Deportes Atletico Grau 19 1.45 4.56 8.5 -2.59%
16:40 GKS Jastrzebie Widzew Lodz Finished 0-1 19 5.6 4.2 1.61 -3.64%
17:00 LKS Nieciecza Arka Gdynia Finished 0-1 19 2.464 3.52 3.05 -1.75%
18:00 GKS Tychy 71 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-1 19 2.37 3.62 2.95 -3.58%
18:45 Odra Opole GKS Belchatow Finished 1-0 19 2.05 3.4 4.1 -2.52%
18:45 Stomil Olsztyn Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-0 19 3.05 3.5 2.4 -2.94%
14:30 Hutnik Krakow Olimpia Grudziadz 18 3 4.2 4.75 27.88%
15:00 Stal Rzeszow Olimpia Elblag 17 2.1 3.78 4.08 1.44%
16:15 Wigry Suwalki Slask Wroclaw II 18 1.5 7.5 18.25 16.99%
18:30 Motor Lublin Garbarnia Krakow 18 2.04 3.52 3.5 -5.66%
17:00 Wisla Plock Warta Poznan Finished 1-3 21 2 3.42 4.25 -2.69%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow Finished 0-0 21 1.7 4.42 5.55 0.54%
20:30 Sporting Braga Santa Clara Finished 0-1 17 2.17 4.6 8 24.50%
16:00 Al Rayyan Al Kharaitiyat 16 3.62 4.26 2.4 7.80%
18:15 Al Arabi Doha Al Ahli Doha 15 2.5 6 7.9 44.25%
18:15 Al Gharafa SC Umm Salal 16 1.36 6.5 13 3.51%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Voluntari Sepsi OSK Finished 1-2 20 2.8 3.65 4.9 19.73%
19:00 FC Arges Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-2 7 7 4.3 1.45 -6.11%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Dinamo Bucharest II Voluntari II Full Time 1-2 8 2.15 4.64 6.3 19.14%
15:00 Corona Brasov Astra Giurgiu II Full Time 2-1 12 1.5 4.6 6.15 -4.46%
15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc ACS Tampa Kids Full Time 5-0 8 1.364 5.4 6.7 -6.33%
15:00 Academica Clinceni II Unirea Bascov Full Time 0-0 12 1.75 4.1 3.98 -6.24%
15:00 Flacara Moreni ACSO Filiasi Full Time 3-1 8 1.95 3.8 3.115 -8.84%
15:00 Avantul Reghin FC Hunedoara Full Time 2-1 12 2.15 3.7 3.1 -5.48%
15:00 Unirea Ungheni Sanatatea Cluj Full Time 2-1 9 2.2 3.86 3.04 -4.08%
15:00 Alexandria CSU Craiova II 11 1.9 4.8 6.45 12.40%
15:00 AS Magura Cisnadie Horezu 6 1.92 3.65 3.18 -9.85%
15:00 Dumbravita Gloria Lunca 10 1.5 4.5 5.4 -6.90%
15:00 Concordia Chiajna II Steaua Bucharest II 4 3.4 3.65 2.7 6.56%
15:00 Rapid Bucharest II CS Balotesti 3 1.25 5.25 9 -9.22%
17:00 Soimii Lipova ACS Poli Timisoara 11 1.5 4.9 6.85 -1.65%
13:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Chernomorets Novorossiysk 16 4.1 3.28 2.26 0.88%
18:00 FK Vozdovac Radnicki Nis Finished 5-0 20 3.1 3.6 3.6 13.88%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Schaffhausen Finished 0-3 20 3.65 3.95 3.2 19.10%
19:00 Winterthur Aarau Finished 5-2 20 1.95 4.95 5.75 12.52%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Adanaspor AS Keciorengucu Finished 0-0 20 3.15 3.4 2.45 -1.94%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
13:00 Duzyurtspor Amed Sportif Finished 4-1 1 1.3 4.45 8.5 -10.04%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
13:30 Cankaya FK Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-4 15 2.28 3.22 3.38 -4.31%
14:00 Karsiyaka Erokspor Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.5 4.5 0.43%
18:00 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul BBSK Finished 2-0 20 4.44 3.94 1.89 -0.81%
03:00 Portland Timbers II Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-1 16 2.01 4.2 3.1 -5.50%
16:30 FC Metal Kharkiv Peremoga Dnipro 3 1.35 4.5 7 -9.57%
10:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 10 2.5 4 2.4 -6.25%
13:00 Oleksandria U21 Dnipro-1 U21 8 1.355 5.35 7 -6.35%
15:45 Al Dhafra Al Fujairah Dubai Cancelled
15:45 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Ittihad Kalba Cancelled
18:30 Al Wasl Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Cancelled
23:15 Mar de Fondo CA Artigas Full Time 0-3 5 1.65 3.46 5 -8.68%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Andijan Bukhara 15 2.41 3.24 3.35 -2.16%
13:00 Metalourg Bekabad Lokomotiv Tashkent 15 2.15 3.48 3.65 -2.58%
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand Neftchi Fargona 7 1.95 3.4 3.8 -6.55%
09:30 BRVT FC XM Fico Tay Ninh Full Time 4-0 9 1.305 5.45 10 -4.74%
09:30 Binh Dinh Sanna Khanh Hoa 14 1.44 4.64 7.5 -4.15%
09:30 Binh Phuoc XSKT Can Tho Full Time 3-2 9 1.69 4.3 5.55 -0.44%
09:30 Hung Vuong An Giang Bong Da Hue FC Full Time 1-2 9 2.04 3.52 3.7 -4.27%
09:30 Dong Tam Long An Dak Lak FC 14 1.61 4.4 5.75 -2.18%
09:30 Dong Thap Pho Hien Full Time 0-1 9 4.8 4 1.63 -6.70%
19:45 Newtown AFC Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3.6 3.4 -2.58%
Data from 31 Oct 2020, 17:09
3.442981004715
Disable AdBlockPlus