• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 20 Oct 2020

20 Oct 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 Pyramids FC     Horoya AC Finished 2-0 15 1.25 6 16 -2.83%
10:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Eastern Suburbs 19 2.5 3.65 3 -0.73%
17:30 Austria Lustenau Bregenz Finished 1-0 14 4.6 4.5 1.95 4.99%
18:00 Allerheiligen Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 4-4 13 1.74 4.65 3.98 -3.94%
18:00 ASV Drassburg Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-4 14 3.24 4.4 2.04 -2.54%
18:30 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Wiener Viktoria Finished 2-1 13 2.625 3.72 2.9 0.54%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 8 2.56 3.62 2.7 -3.59%
19:30 Anapolis U20 Aparecida U20 3 3.66 3.96 1.69 -10.51%
19:00 Amparo SP Brasilis SP Finished 1-1 12 1.47 4.5 8.5 -1.97%
19:00 Flamengo SP Itapirense SP Full Time 2-1 12 2.065 3.125 4.6 -2.12%
19:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 2-0 9 1.38 5.2 7.75 -4.40%
19:00 Mauaense SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Full Time 2-1 12 1.43 4.65 9.5 -1.92%
19:00 Jabaquara SP GE Osasco SP 10 1.7 4.24 5.35 -1.09%
20:00 Sao Jose SP Uniao Suzano SP Full Time 4-1 9 1.136 9.5 16 -4.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Bahia BA Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-1 19 4.9 4 1.792 -1.20%
00:00 Botafogo RJ Goias Finished 0-0 19 1.65 4.2 7.2 1.72%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
20:30 America Mineiro MG Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 3-1 18 1.555 4.05 8.75 -0.43%
23:15 CS Alagoano Botafogo SP Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.09 3.5 -3.37%
23:15 Juventude RS Avai Finished 3-0 19 2.08 3.38 4 -2.59%
23:15 Oeste SP Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 19 2.9 3.05 2.8 -2.90%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Manaus FC Botafogo PB Finished 3-2 16 2.825 2.75 3.05 -4.35%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-0 20 1.61 3.75 6.25 -4.56%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 Kariana Erden Tsarsko Selo Finished 0-1 17 3.75 4.6 2.02 2.13%
23:15 Olimpia Asuncion     Delfin Finished 0-1 19 1.46 5.25 7.2 -1.41%
23:15 Santos SP     Defensa y Justica Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.62 2.8 -2.49%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Deportes La Serena Finished 2-0 19 2.32 3.5 3.04 -4.37%
17:30 Union La Calera Huachipato Finished 3-0 19 2 3.75 4.05 -1.34%
20:00 O'Higgins Curico Unido Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.4 3.55 -1.99%
00:00 Alianza Petrolera Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.25 4.08 -0.73%
02:00 Deportivo Cali Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 3-2 19 2.35 2.9 3.7 -3.90%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:00 Rudar Labin Inter Zapresic 8 5.6 3.8 1.82 0.89%
18:00 Kolding IF Hobro Finished 2-1 20 3 3.65 2.32 -3.69%
18:00 Esbjerg Hvidovre Finished 0-2 20 1.59 4.5 5.55 -3.04%
18:00 Taastrup FC Ledoje-Smorum 15 3.15 3.9 2.12 -4.36%
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-1 18 2.14 3.68 3.45 -2.81%
19:45 Nottingham Forest Rotherham United Finished 1-1 20 1.85 3.75 4.88 -1.20%
19:45 Coventry City Swansea Finished 1-1 20 3.75 3.5 2.2 -0.69%
19:45 Millwall Luton Town Finished 2-0 20 2 3.39 4.5 -1.69%
19:45 Norwich City Birmingham City Finished 1-0 20 1.85 3.7 5.33 0.16%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Derby County Finished 1-0 20 2.5 3.26 3.25 -1.42%
19:45 Bristol City Middlesbrough Finished 0-1 20 2.47 3.31 3.2 -1.91%
20:00 Reading Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.5 7.64 -1.94%
19:45 Wealdstone Chesterfield Finished 3-2 18 2.75 3.74 2.41 -4.39%
19:45 Lewes Merstham 13 2.375 3.6 2.69 -6.59%
19:45 Enfield Town Margate 13 2.05 3.75 3.22 -6.11%
19:45 Cheshunt AFC Hornchurch 13 2.5 3.44 2.8 -4.57%
19:45 East Thurrock United Horsham YMCA 14 4.25 4.4 1.81 -1.48%
19:45 Brightlingsea Leatherhead FC 14 5 3.96 1.7 -3.92%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Corinthian Casuals 15 2.26 3.9 3.05 -2.61%
18:00 Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers Finished 0-1 20 2.46 3.2 3.3 -2.16%
18:30 Gillingham Portsmouth Finished 0-2 20 4.75 3.88 1.84 -1.16%
19:00 Accrington Stanley Fleetwood Town Finished 1-0 20 2.91 3.34 2.625 -2.34%
19:00 Oxford United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-2 20 2.55 3.52 2.97 -1.28%
19:00 Lincoln City Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-0 20 2.152 3.54 3.7 -1.71%
19:00 Hull City AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-0 20 1.85 3.75 4.85 -1.32%
19:00 Wigan Athletic Peterborough United Finished 0-1 20 4.25 3.55 2.02 -1.19%
19:00 Blackpool Charlton Athletic Finished 0-1 20 2.18 3.45 3.82 -1.02%
19:00 Doncaster Rovers Ipswich Town Finished 4-1 20 2.58 3.3 3.08 -1.51%
19:00 Sunderland Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 20 1.83 3.8 4.75 -1.97%
19:45 Burton Albion Rochdale AFC Finished 0-1 20 2.22 3.5 3.62 -1.23%
19:45 Northampton Town Swindon Town Finished 2-1 20 3.25 3.54 2.38 -1.02%
18:00 Cheltenham Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 20 1.65 4.25 6.25 -0.14%
18:30 Morecambe Mansfield Town Finished 1-1 20 3.05 3.52 2.465 -1.73%
19:00 Cambridge United Port Vale Finished 3-1 20 2.32 3.36 3.5 -1.42%
19:00 Exeter City Crawley Town Finished 2-1 20 1.86 3.92 4.5 -1.47%
19:00 Oldham Athletic Carlisle United Finished 1-1 20 3.4 3.5 2.31 -1.26%
19:00 Stevenage FC Newport County Finished 0-1 20 3.6 3.2 2.34 -1.73%
19:00 Barrow AFC Bolton Wanderers Finished 3-3 20 2.375 8.75 23 72.77%
19:00 Colchester United Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-0 20 3.22 3.7 4.7 26.01%
19:00 Tranmere Rovers Leyton Orient Finished 0-1 20 2.46 3.38 3.25 -1.00%
19:45 Bradford City Walsall Finished 1-1 20 2.57 3.3 3.04 -2.06%
19:45 Grimsby Town Harrogate Town Finished 1-2 20 3.58 3.58 2.17 -1.91%
19:45 Salford City Southend United Finished 3-0 20 1.5 4.64 7.5 -1.53%
19:45 Pontefract Collieries Mossley AFC 4 2.74 4 2.18 -6.86%
19:45 Ramsbottom United Kendal Town 5 1.31 5.3 7.7 -7.57%
19:45 Runcorn Linnets Tadcaster Albion 5 2.09 3.64 3.04 -7.59%
19:45 Marske United Ossett United 5 1.37 4.85 6.75 -7.77%
19:45 Workington Clitheroe 5 1.685 4.1 4.1 -7.52%
19:45 Sheffield FC Lincoln United 4 2.65 3.72 2.27 -7.98%
19:45 Stamford Worksop Town 5 1.51 4.55 5 -7.58%
19:45 Sutton Coldfield Kidsgrove Athletic 5 3.54 3.82 1.88 -7.08%
19:45 Newcastle Town FC Ilkeston FC 5 2.65 3.68 2.29 -7.90%
19:45 Glossop North End Frickley Athletic
19:30 Scarborough Athletic Whitby Town 13 2.3 3.48 2.9 -6.28%
19:45 Warrington Town Nantwich Town 14 2.19 3.52 3.28 -4.36%
19:45 Buxton Mickleover Sports 15 1.52 4.85 5.4 -4.70%
19:45 Atherton Collieries Bamber Bridge 14 2.4 3.6 2.71 -5.97%
19:45 Basford United Stafford Rangers 14 1.84 3.8 4 -5.36%
19:45 Ashton United Radcliffe 13 2.2 3.75 3.2 -3.26%
19:45 United of Manchester Lancaster City 14 2.1 3.6 3.15 -6.67%
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity Stalybridge Celtic 14 1.58 4.8 5.1 -3.60%
19:45 Grantham Town Matlock Town 14 3 3.64 2.29 -4.28%
19:45 South Shields Morpeth Town 13 1.88 3.8 3.6 -6.79%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Colchester United U23 14 1.53 4.7 5.45 -4.75%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Cardiff City U23 14 1.79 4.45 4.05 -2.94%
19:45 Hastings Three Bridges 5 1.24 5.9 9.5 -7.51%
19:45 Chichester City Cray Valley Postponed 3 2.4 3.58 2.4 -10.13%
19:45 Ashford United Whyteleafe 5 2.16 3.7 2.875 -7.50%
19:45 Chertsey Town Marlow 5 1.65 4.25 4.25 -7.12%
19:45 Winchester City Bristol Manor Farm 5 1.55 4.55 4.7 -7.21%
19:45 North Leigh St. Neots Town 5 2.435 3.95 2.55 -5.30%
19:30 Nuneaton Town St Ives Town FC 13 1.73 4.6 4.1 -3.78%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Hell Hun JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-4 3 18.5 9.5 1.1 -6.40%
16:30 SalPa KaaPo 17 2.9 3.8 2.2 -5.89%
16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat KTP Kotka Finished 2-3 20 3.95 3.82 1.94 -2.95%
16:30 MuSa VPS Vaasa Finished 0-2 20 2.43 3.78 2.75 -3.82%
16:30 Seinajoen JK II FF Jaro Finished 2-3 19 9.5 5.95 1.304 -3.86%
11:00 Gagra Metalurgi Rustavi 12 1.6 4.3 6.5 -1.13%
11:00 Baia Zugdidi Samgurali Tskhaltubo 10 3.26 3.45 2.3 -3.04%
11:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi 12 3.6 3.5 2.225 -1.28%
18:00 Dynamo Dresden FSV Zwickau Finished 1-2 20 1.98 3.75 4 -2.13%
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-4 20 3 3.4 2.45 -3.44%
18:00 Turkgucu Ataspor VfB Lubeck Finished 4-3 20 1.75 3.98 5 -2.22%
18:00 SC Verl FC Magdeburg Finished 3-1 20 2.14 3.4 3.65 -3.42%
18:00 Waldhof Mannheim Hansa Rostock Finished 1-2 20 3.2 3.58 2.416 -0.57%
17:00 SV Oberachern Pforzheim 15 3.11 3.85 2.21 -3.27%
18:00 Hünfelder SV KSV Baunatal 15 3.96 4.15 1.752 -6.04%
18:45 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wandsbeker Concordia 13 1.9 4.3 3.8 -2.16%
18:00 SpF Kladow Polar Pinguin 8 3.8 4.333 1.95 -0.67%
15:30 Bahlinger SC TSV Schott Mainz Finished 4-3 18 2.04 3.85 3.56 -2.99%
18:00 VfR Aalen Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 18 1.77 4.2 4.3 -3.44%
18:00 Kickers Offenbach FC Giessen Finished 1-0 18 1.475 5 7 -2.04%
18:00 TSG Hoffenheim II SSV Ulm Finished 2-1 18 3.54 4.2 1.97 -2.74%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-3 18 3.48 4.25 1.95 -3.43%
18:00 FSV Frankfurt SV Elversberg Finished 1-5 18 3.2 3.72 2.184 -3.77%
12:00 Mes Kerman     Naghsh Jahan
19:45 Galway United Drogheda United Finished 1-3 18 3.24 3.95 2.11 -3.45%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Chievo Brescia Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.35 3.45 -1.37%
20:00 Pisa Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 18 3.63 3.25 2.34 -1.04%
20:00 Empoli Spal 2013 Finished 2-1 19 2.7 3.2 3.1 -0.54%
20:00 Venezia Pescara Finished 4-0 19 2.125 3.4 4.05 -1.15%
20:00 Ascoli Reggiana Finished 2-1 19 2.14 3.55 3.86 -0.80%
20:00 Vicenza Salernitana Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.15 3.85 -2.12%
20:00 Cittadella Pordenone Finished 2-0 19 2.56 3.35 3.3 0.79%
20:00 Frosinone Virtus Entella Finished 0-0 19 1.98 3.3 4.73 -1.91%
20:00 Reggina Cosenza Finished 0-0 19 2 3.5 4.55 -0.55%
15:40 Al Kuwait SC Al-Shabab Finished 1-1 19 1.222 7 13 -3.67%
15:40 Al Salmiyah Khaitan 16 1.66 7 12 20.69%
17:55 Al Yarmouk Al Tadamon Farwaniya Postponed 16 3.15 3.6 2.3 -2.91%
17:55 Burgan Al-Qadsia Finished 0-3 19 12 6.25 1.6 15.16%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-4 18 10 5.25 1.38 -1.49%
18:00 Suduva Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-1 19 1.68 3.75 5.5 -4.19%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 Baltija Trakai 17 2.15 3.5 3.5 -3.53%
16:00 Lija Athletic Gzira United Finished 0-3 18 7.5 5.25 1.89 17.25%
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows Santa Lucia Finished 0-2 15 5.75 4.56 1.74 3.31%
20:15 Hamrun Spartans Birkirkara FC Finished 0-2 17 2.9 4 4.5 22.39%
20:15 Zejtun Corinthians Balzan Youths Finished 0-0 17 3.2 3.8 2.36 0.06%
01:00 Tijuana Caliente Women UNAM Pumas Women 16 6.2 4.92 1.533 -1.66%
23:00 Tepatitlan Atlante 18 3.2 3.2 2.5 -2.44%
03:00 Club Leon Club America Finished 3-2 19 1.87 4.05 4.2 -1.94%
16:00 Mazatlan U20 Tigres UANL U20 12 5.4 4.2 2.41 19.30%
12:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-2 13 15.75 6.75 1.64 21.74%
12:00 FC Floresti FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-4 7 9.6 5.55 1.25 -7.78%
16:00 Milsami Orhei Zimbru Chisinau Finished 2-0 11 1.46 4.5 8 -3.12%
17:45 Jong PSV Eindhoven NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-1 20 4.75 4.4 1.66 -3.87%
17:45 NAC Breda Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-4 20 3.48 3.95 3 14.44%
20:00 FC Oss Den Bosch Finished 2-0 20 2.768 3.55 2.7 -1.32%
00:15 Carlos Manucci Sport Huancayo Finished 0-1 17 3.16 3 2.65 -2.64%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:00 Gornik 09 Myslowice Pogon Imielin
18:30 GD Chaves Oliveirense Finished 0-2 20 2.65 4.5 8 38.01%
20:30 Estoril Praia CD Feirense Finished 3-3 20 2.85 2.96 2.975 -2.42%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:45 Al-Shahaniya Lusail 10 1.3 6 9.2 -4.27%
Romania ‐ Cup
12:30 Progresul Bucuresti Rapid Bucharest 18 7 4.7 1.54 -0.49%
12:30 Viitorul Selimbar Universitatea Cluj 14 12 7 1.22 -4.39%
12:30 FC Olt Slatina Turnu Magurele 14 6.4 4.2 1.54 -4.19%
12:30 Soimii Lipova Ripensia Timisoara 17 2.75 3.75 2.55 -2.20%
12:30 ACSO Filiasi Universitatea Craiova 17 10.5 5.5 1.34 -2.28%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 Virtus Acquaviva SS Folgore-Falciano 14 2.99 3.6 2.25 -5.36%
19:45 San Giovanni SS Murata 13 3.2 3.7 2.08 -5.97%
16:25 Ohod Madina Al Jeel Finished 0-0 12 1.616 4.1 5.05 -5.73%
19:00 Aberdeen Hamilton Academical Finished 4-2 20 1.43 5 8.8 -1.28%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:30 Napredak Krusevac Zarkovo 16 1.21 6.5 12 -5.98%
14:00 Smartno NK Krka 15 10 7 1.24 -4.70%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
17:00 Rudar Velenje Maribor 19 13 7.6 1.19 -4.66%
18:00 Thun Winterthur Finished 0-1 20 2.5 4.1 2.55 -3.48%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC FC Wil 1900 Finished 2-1 20 2.16 3.85 3.3 -2.51%
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Chiasso Finished 4-1 20 1.5 5.15 6.35 -1.80%
18:30 SC Kriens Grasshopper Finished 5-2 20 3.25 3.9 2.13 -3.25%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:30 Keciorengucu Bandirmaspor Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3.5 3.9 -0.72%
17:00 Eskisehirspor Samsunspor Finished 0-1 20 6.55 4.55 1.75 5.95%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:00 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Etimesgut Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.48 2.85 -3.68%
12:00 Elazigspor Kastamonuspor Finished 3-2 18 3.8 3.8 3.15 18.51%
Turkey ‐ Cup
12:30 Kutahyaspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 1-2 17 2.06 3.68 3.6 -3.38%
15:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 6-0 17 1.6 4.34 6.65 -0.58%
18:00 Karsiyaka Bergama Finished 3-0 17 2.75 3.6 2.56 -3.10%
17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg     Club Brugge Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.8 4.75 8.92%
17:55 Dynamo Kiev     Juventus Finished 0-2 20 4.9 3.55 1.91 -0.92%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain     Manchester United Finished 1-2 20 1.62 4.7 6.22 0.93%
20:00 RB Leipzig     Istanbul BBSK Finished 2-0 20 1.26 7.5 15 0.64%
20:00 Lazio     Borussia Dortmund Finished 3-1 20 3.8 3.83 3.8 27.00%
20:00 Barcelona     Ferencvarosi Finished 5-1 20 1.1013 13.75 33 -1.09%
20:00 Chelsea     Sevilla Finished 0-0 20 2 3.98 4.9 4.68%
20:00 Rennes     FC Krasnodar Finished 1-1 20 1.62 4.35 6.13 -1.02%
00:30 New England Revolution Philadelphia Union Finished 1-2 20 1.99 3.8 3.8 -2.80%
23:00 Tacuarembo Rampla Juniors 16 2.88 3.15 2.6 -4.70%
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Trujillanos Valera 18 1.75 3.65 5.8 -1.75%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 2-0 18 1.632 4.2 6.25 -1.07%
11:00 Nhs Quang Nam Nam Dinh FC Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.65 3.4 -2.21%
11:00 Shb Da Nang Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-0 18 2.09 3.6 3.75 -2.24%
12:00 Than Quang Ninh Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 3-1 18 1.46 4.85 7.2 -2.91%
13:15 Hanoi FC Ha Noi T&t II Finished 1-0 18 1.222 6.2 15 -4.42%
19:45 Flint Town United Bala Town Finished 1-2 19 15.75 6.75 1.222 -2.91%
Data from 28 Oct 2020, 23:51
3.3503661155701
Disable AdBlockPlus