• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Oct 2020

21 Oct 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Gold Coast United Gold Coast Knights 19 6.55 5.5 1.432 -3.18%
10:30 Brisbane City Peninsula Power 19 8 6 1.63 10.48%
Austria ‐ Cup
18:00 PHH Fortuna 05 FV Austria XIII
18:00 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC
18:30 SV Essling KSV Siemens Grossfeld
18:30 Helfort SV Wienerberger
18:00 SV Dellach-Gail VST Volkermarkt 3 1.65 3.9 4.15 -9.37%
19:45 Trenkwalder Admira II FC Mauerwerk Finished 2-0 13 2 5.1 4.7 10.03%
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 2-1 9 5.5 4.2 1.85 4.12%
13:30 Orsha FC Slonim 12 2.12 3.7 3.25 -4.73%
13:00 FC Minsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 2-1 19 2.08 3.84 3.75 -0.78%
11:00 Dinamo Brest II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II 13 2.1 4.88 5.3 14.97%
12:00 Druk Stars Thimphu City Full Time 0-1 1 14 12 1.03 -11.16%
12:25 Druk Stars Thimphu City
14:00 FK Krupa FK Sarajevo Finished 2-4 19 9 5 1.363 -4.29%
14:00 Tuzla City FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 3-1 16 1.62 4 7.5 -0.06%
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar Slavija Sarajevo Finished 4-0 17 1.35 6.7 12.25 2.92%
14:00 Velež Nevesinje Klis Buturovic Polje Finished 0-2
14:00 Rudar Kakanj Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-6 17 9 4.85 1.42 -2.11%
14:00 Rudar Prijedor Zvijezda Brgule Finished (pen.) 3-4 17 1.6 3.85 6 -4.89%
14:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Gorazde 16 1.11 11 26 -2.94%
15:00 Velez Mostar Siroki Brijeg 10 1.81 4.03 7 5.99%
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 13 2.2 3.62 3.4 -2.43%
14:00 America RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 13 3.05 3.5 2.55 -0.57%
14:00 Madureira RJ U20 Portuguesa SP U20 10 1.984 4.2 3.5 -2.71%
15:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 11 1.2 8.7 12 -3.06%
19:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 9 1.45 4.6 6.65 -5.43%
19:00 Resende RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 8 1.65 4.2 4.5 -6.22%
19:30 AA Anapolina U20 Vila Nova GO U20 2 2.98 3.4 2.07 -10.14%
19:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 0-1 13 2.75 3.1 2.984 -2.09%
19:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Goncalense FC 10 2 3.4 4.2 -3.12%
19:00 Guarani MG Athletic Club MG 1 3.4 3.4 1.9 -10.28%
19:30 Nacional Nova Serrana MG Mamore 1 1.5 3.6 6 -10.00%
23:00 Serranense Uberlandia 1 2 3.1 3.4 -10.45%
19:00 Andradina Bandeirante SP Full Time 0-2 8 6.8 5.5 1.375 -5.32%
19:00 Assisense SP Tupa SP Full Time 0-1 9 2.38 3.2 3.1 -5.24%
19:00 XV de Novembro Jau Matonense SP Full Time 3-1 9 1.444 4.6 6.5 -5.99%
19:00 Uniao Barbarense Elosport SP Full Time 0-1 12 1.25 6.75 11.75 -3.22%
19:00 Tanabi SP Aracatuba Full Time 1-0 9 3.14 3.35 2.25 -5.79%
19:00 Rio Branco SP Independente SP Full Time 0-0 12 1.9 3.6 4.25 -3.79%
19:00 Sao Carlense AA Francana SP 12 5.05 4.14 1.75 -1.09%
22:00 Osvaldo Cruz Gremio Prudente Full Time 0-2 8 2.505 3.3 3.28 -0.71%
15:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Sao Jose SP Women 15 13 7 1.19 -5.67%
18:00 Nacional AC Sao Paulo Women Taubate SP Women 14 3.4 3.78 2.12 -2.95%
22:00 Corinthians Women Santos SP Women 15 1.4 8.5 21 13.69%
19:00 Ibis PE America PE 1 2.625 3.1 2.5 -9.38%
19:00 Bragantino SP U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 15 7 5.05 1.38 -6.15%
19:00 Coritiba PR U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 15 14 6.5 1.56 15.43%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Galvez AC U20 13 1.11 11.5 26 -2.56%
20:00 Londrina U20 Palmeiras SP U20 14 4.6 3.94 1.664 -6.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Operario PR Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 19 4.05 3.064 2.21 -2.51%
01:30 Ponte Preta SP Chapecoense Finished 0-5 19 2.57 2.98 3.3 -2.70%
20:30 Figueirense CRB Finished 2-0 18 3.35 2.992 2.79 0.89%
23:00 Cuiaba MT Parana Finished 3-3 19 1.833 3.32 5.3 -3.42%
23:00 Sampaio Correa MA Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-3 19 2.42 3.125 3.48 -2.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 EC Pelotas RS Tubarao 14 1.425 4.8 8.8 -2.32%
19:30 Coruripe Central PE 16 2.44 3.22 3 -5.10%
20:00 Tupynambas Atletico Alagoinhas 15 2.29 3.65 4.4 6.62%
20:00 Aparecidense GO Rondonopolis 15 1.57 5.2 8.5 5.61%
20:00 Frei Paulistano ABC RN 15 3.9 3.4 1.99 -5.04%
21:30 Galvez Ji-Parana 13 1.8 3.92 4.3 -4.14%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Bangu RJ 16 1.58 4.26 5.8 -3.85%
23:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Villa Nova MG
23:00 Bahia de Feira SE do Gama DF 15 4.55 4.08 1.73 -4.11%
23:00 Bare Juventude MA 3 3.75 3.15 2.05 -6.71%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
12:30 Partizan Cherven Briag Levski Sofia Finished 1-4 3 16.5 7.25 1.15 -6.38%
13:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Cherno More Varna Finished 1-6 12 7.5 4.5 2.45 30.94%
13:00 Drenovets CSKA 1948 Finished 0-6 3 33 13 1.05 -5.63%
13:00 Rakovski 2011 Slavia Sofia Finished 1-5 3 5 4.25 1.55 -7.45%
13:00 Izvor Montana Finished 1-2
14:00 Sokol Markovo Spartak Plovdiv 3 2.3 3.9 2.65 -6.42%
14:00 FC Atletik Kuklen FK Gigant Saedinie 3 3.1 3.5 2.2 -5.91%
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-4 14 4.5 4 3.05 24.99%
02:00 Arcahaie FC     Verdes FC Postponed 16 1.94 3.165 5 -3.05%
03:00 CD FAS     Managua FC Finished (pen.) 5-6 16 1.89 6 14.75 30.96%
01:30 Sao Paulo SP     Binacional Finished 5-1 19 1.0789 15 51 -1.30%
01:30 Colo Colo     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-1 19 2.02 3.9 4.1 0.47%
01:30 Penarol Montevideo     Atletico PR Finished 3-2 19 1.6 5.75 15 15.53%
01:30 River Plate     LDU Quito Finished 3-0 19 1.35 5.75 11.25 -0.35%
23:15 Nacional Montevideo     Alianza Lima Finished 2-0 19 1.26 9 19 4.45%
23:15 Racing Club     Estudiantes de Merida Finished 2-1 19 1.18 8.25 19 -2.09%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers CD Antofagasta Finished 2-1 19 2.75 4.2 5.25 26.23%
17:30 Coquimbo Unido Universidad de Concepcion Finished 0-2 19 2.34 3.4 3.3 -2.39%
20:00 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano Finished 2-2 19 2.05 3.68 4.04 -0.70%
22:30 Union Espanola Cobresal Finished 1-0 19 1.75 4.3333 4.8 -1.04%
19:30 Club Deportes Concepcion Deportes Linares Full Time 0-1 11 1.88 3.55 4 -5.98%
08:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Tianjin Teda Finished 1-1 19 1.7 4.2 5.25 -1.65%
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei Zhongji Finished 5-0 20 1.44 5.55 8.2 0.34%
Colombia ‐ Cup
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportes Quindio 18 2.85 3.1 3.32 2.60%
21:00 Deportivo Pereira Tigres Zipaquira 18 1.64 3.85 7.5 -0.28%
20:00 AD Aserri Consultants Moravia 12 2.8 3.05 2.5 -7.84%
21:00 Puerto Golfito Barrio Mexico 8 2.4 3.35 2.8 -6.74%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-0 19 2.95 3.42 2.625 -1.22%
13:30 ASIL Lysi Omonia Aradippou 14 2.25 3.3 3 -7.48%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
13:00 Aris Limassol Ethnikos Achnas 18 12 6.85 1.44 8.25%
17:00 Skive Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.38 2.58 -2.19%
17:30 Fremad Amager Helsingor Finished 5-1 20 2.12 4.05 3.5 -0.43%
18:00 HB Koge FC Fredericia Finished 0-1 20 3.2 3.78 2.288 -1.39%
23:00 CA Porteno Fuerza Amarilla SC 14 2 3.35 4.8 -0.68%
19:45 Watford Blackburn Rovers Finished 3-1 20 2.136 3.5 3.98 -0.51%
19:45 Cardiff City Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.4 2.4 -1.36%
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Brentford Finished 1-2 20 3.47 3.37 2.28 -2.30%
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End Finished 0-2 20 2.95 3.38 2.68 -0.79%
20:00 Stoke City Barnsley Finished 2-2 20 1.93 3.69 4.9 0.68%
19:45 Winsford United Rylands FC 1 2.7 4.35 2.07 -7.69%
19:45 Northwich Victoria FC Irlam 1 2.08 4.35 2.7 -7.50%
19:45 Cray Wanderers Bognor Regis Town 12 2.09 3.75 3.1 -6.34%
19:45 Kingstonian Potters 14 2.07 4.4 3.2 -2.24%
19:45 Cambridge City Felixstowe and Walton 5 1.65 4.32 4.2 -7.03%
19:15 Penistone Church Liversedge 2 2.81 4 2.08 -7.97%
19:30 Northallerton Town West Auckland 2 2.73 3.8 2.19 -7.93%
19:45 Albion Sports Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2 2.88 4.05 2.05 -7.57%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 16 2.768 4.5 4.25 22.13%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Charlton U23 15 3.6 4.74 2.7 16.40%
19:30 Kidlington Berkhamsted 6 3.44 3.82 1.896 -7.40%
19:30 Paulton Rovers Evesham United FC 6 1.95 4.2 3.28 -5.28%
19:30 Larkhall AFC Totton 5 2.375 3.74 2.935 -2.83%
19:45 Slimbridge Melksham Town 6 2.625 3.96 2.225 -7.66%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Marjamaa Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-15 1 20 14 1.01 -10.03%
17:30 Tallinna Infonet Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-3 6 34 18 1.05 -3.60%
18:15 Saue Jk Kose 3 1.14 11.25 27 -0.31%
16:10 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn Finished 1-2 19 6.9 4.96 1.5 -1.30%
18:30 KI Klaksvik B36 Torshavn 15 2.115 3.95 3.72 0.52%
16:30 Kajaani MyPa Finished 10-2 20 1.195 8.3 15 -2.34%
14:00 Evreux U19 Montfermeil U19 10 2.08 3.75 3 -7.47%
16:00 Angers U19 Laval U19 14 1.45 4.7 6 -6.46%
11:00 Merani Martvili Shevardeni 1906 6 1.416 4.3 6.25 -8.99%
11:00 Shukura Kobuleti Aragvi Dusheti 10 1.34 10.75 31 14.74%
17:30 Hamburger SV Erzgebirge Aue Finished 3-0 20 1.63 4.24 6.25 -0.93%
18:00 Viktoria Koln Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-2 20 2.45 4.15 5.5 20.34%
18:00 Hallescher SV Meppen Finished 4-1 20 2.36 3.7 2.944 -3.26%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-2 20 2.23 3.8 3.6 1.07%
18:00 Kaiserslautern FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 20 2.63 3.34 3.06 -0.64%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching MSV Duisburg Finished 0-1 20 2.05 4.2 6 12.04%
18:00 Gucu Friedberg TUS Dietkirchen 12 1.504 4.82 5.5 -5.14%
18:00 FSV Fernwald SC Waldgirmes 13 1.995 4.45 5.5 10.16%
18:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SV Buchonia Flieden 11 1.18 8.6 13 -3.91%
18:00 SV Neuhof Hanau 93 11 5.35 5.4 1.54 -2.10%
18:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf VFB Ginsheim 13 1.4 6.1 8.5 0.42%
18:30 Viktoria Griesheim SV Steinbach 13 2.055 3.82 3.4 -4.08%
18:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar FC Eddersheim 12 2.11 3.94 3 -5.76%
18:30 Bad Vilbel Erlensee 13 1.7 4.5 4.5 -3.16%
18:30 Strausberg Hertha Zehlendorf 9 6.7 5.25 1.38 -6.05%
18:30 Heeslinger SC Spelle-Venhaus 13 2.64 4.2 2.38 -3.57%
18:30 Meerbusch Schwarz-Weiss Essen 12 2.09 4.1 3.9 2.17%
18:30 SC Velbert TV Jahn Hiesfeld 13 1.84 3.98 3.65 -6.43%
18:30 Ratinger SV SSVg Velbert 13 2.77 3.9 2.3 -4.96%
18:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sterkrade Nord 13 1.3 5.8 7.7 -6.67%
18:30 Kleve TVD Velbert 11 2.35 4.14 2.832 -1.98%
18:30 TuRU Dusseldorf FC Monchengladbach 13 1.4 10.5 20 16.34%
18:30 SV Schermbeck TSG Sprockhovel 14 3.24 3.88 2.02 -5.79%
19:00 SV Zeilsheim Hessen Dreieich 13 6.7 5.65 1.4 -3.90%
19:00 Siegburger SV 04 Dueren 12 3.75 4.2 2.016 -0.08%
19:00 SF Niederwenigern Cronenberger SC 13 2.75 3.75 2.45 -3.70%
17:30 FV Biesingen SV Hellas Bildstock 4 10.25 8 1.17 -7.17%
18:00 CFC Hertha 06 Berliner SC 7 2.435 4.5 2.425 -4.33%
18:00 Wittenauer Concordia 1. FC Wilmersdorf 8 4.3 4.75 1.63 -5.36%
17:30 Werder Bremen II Oberneuland Finished 4-1 16 1.48 5 7.8 -0.39%
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II BSV Rehden Finished 1-3 16 4.3 3.9 2.925 20.36%
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfB Stuttgart II Cancelled 13 2.36 3.65 3.2 -1.01%
18:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Pirmasens Finished 0-2 18 6 4.2 2.36 20.70%
18:00 TSV Steinbach SC Freiburg II Finished 2-4 18 2.1 3.72 3.75 -1.15%
18:00 TSG Balingen Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-1 18 2.35 3.85 3.1 -0.78%
18:00 FSV Mainz 05 II TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-0
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Dortmund II Cancelled 17 6.6 5 1.448 -4.04%
18:30 Fortuna Koln Bonner SC Finished 4-1 17 1.43 5 10 0.07%
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Wegberg Beeck Finished 2-2 17 2.375 3.8 2.97 -2.05%
18:30 SV Rodinghausen Alemannia Aachen Postponed 12 2.1 3.5 3.64 -3.53%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 3-1 17 1.76 4.65 4.7 0.40%
18:30 Preussen Munster SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-1 17 1.752 4.15 5.7 1.30%
18:30 Schalke 04 II FC Koln II Finished 3-0 17 2.344 3.75 3.25 -0.10%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II Rot Weiss Essen Postponed
18:30 Bergisch Gladbach Wuppertaler SV Postponed
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis PAS Giannina Finished 1-2 18 2.93 3.115 2.9 -0.71%
22:00 CD Marathon Honduras Progreso 15 1.455 4.65 7 -4.32%
Hungary ‐ Cup
11:30 Budaorsi Csakvari TK Finished 1-3 18 1.45 4.8 6.75 -4.41%
18:00 Airnergy FC Women 2011 Champion Metis Women
Hungary ‐ NB 2
16:00 Szeged 2011 Gyirmot FC Gyor 17 5.5 3.9 2.5 19.30%
10:00 Spezia U19 Frosinone U19 4 2.6 3.6 2.35 -8.08%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Sudtirol Carpi Finished 3-0 18 2.656 3.2 3.8 5.02%
14:00 Paganese Virtus Francavilla Finished 0-0 18 3.6 2.69 2.875 0.27%
14:00 Palermo Turris Neapolis Postponed 18 2.7 3.65 3.76 9.85%
14:00 Piacenza Olbia Calcio Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.144 3.7 -3.17%
16:30 Albinoleffe AC Renate Finished 1-0 18 3.65 2.8 2.6 -1.55%
16:30 Casertana Catanzaro Finished 0-0 18 3.55 3.16 2.555 1.06%
17:00 Mantova Matelica Finished 5-2 18 2.05 3.5 4.35 -0.34%
17:30 Livorno Novara Finished 2-3 18 4.2 3.3 2.34 3.26%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera Lecco Finished 1-0 18 3.05 3.105 2.6 -3.34%
17:30 US Alessandria Grosseto Finished 0-1 18 2.04 3.3 3.85 -5.03%
17:30 Legnago Perugia Finished 0-2 18 3.6 3.19 2.3 -2.54%
17:30 Arezzo Padova Finished 0-5 18 4.2 3.168 2.05 -3.99%
17:30 Vis Pesaro Triestina Finished 0-1 18 3.5 3.34 2.11 -5.58%
17:30 Potenza Teramo Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.1 3.4 -0.88%
17:30 Viterbese Bisceglie Finished 1-1 18 2.432 3.35 4 4.20%
19:30 Modena AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.18 3.4 -2.46%
19:45 Carrarese Pistoiese Finished 2-0 18 1.85 3.56 5.3 -1.00%
19:45 Pro Sesto Giana Erminio Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.02 3.1 -1.07%
19:45 Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.1 4.05 2.29%
19:45 Imolese Calcio Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 18 2.925 3.08 2.55 -5.55%
19:45 Unione Sportiva Fermana Gubbio Finished 2-1 18 7 4.15 2.64 31.13%
19:45 Catania Ternana Finished 1-3 18 2.9 3.096 3.05 0.43%
19:45 Ravenna Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-0 18 2.8 3.15 2.75 -3.68%
19:45 Monopoli Bari Finished 0-0 18 3.4 3.22 2.41 -1.92%
19:45 Cesena Alma Juventus Fano Finished 3-0 18 2.5 4 6.5 24.40%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:00 Lecce Cremonese Finished 2-2 19 2.11 3.4 4.38 0.37%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Castrovillari Santa Maria Cilento 15 2.27 3.35 3.15 -5.35%
14:00 Casale Gozzano 17 2.5 3.22 2.95 -4.72%
14:00 AC Aglianese Bagnolese 14 1.896 3.57 4.75 -1.77%
14:00 Nocerina ASD Torres Sassari 13 2.31 3.2 3.3 -4.62%
14:00 Chieri 1955 Legnano 17 2.59 3.175 3 -3.33%
14:00 Belluno Ambrosiana 17 2.74 3.144 2.76 -4.34%
14:00 Mezzolara Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 17 1.82 3.68 4.95 -2.27%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers Finished 1-3 19 3.15 4.15 2.205 -1.18%
11:30 Yokohama F Marinos Nagoya Grampus Finished 2-1 19 2.6 3.82 2.67 -2.05%
11:30 Shonan Bellmare Sagan Tosu Finished 0-0 19 3 3.4 2.6 -1.19%
10:30 Kyoto Sanga Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.6 3.65 -2.72%
11:00 Albirex Niigata Okayama Finished 1-1 19 2.06 3.46 3.9 -2.99%
11:00 JEF United Ichihara Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 2-0 19 3.3 3.4 2.33 -2.57%
11:00 Ehime FC V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-4 19 5.5 3.72 1.85 0.89%
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-0 19 3.15 3.45 2.4 -2.34%
11:00 Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-0 19 2.99 3 2.95 -0.67%
11:00 Mito Hollyhock Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3.6 2.61 -3.03%
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-3 19 5.5 4.25 1.66 -1.91%
11:00 Tokyo Verdy Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-0 19 3 3.58 2.45 -2.04%
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Omiya Ardija Finished 1-1 19 3.25 3.15 2.6 -0.97%
11:30 Tochigi SC Ryukyu Finished 4-1 19 2.304 4.4 7 24.35%
11:00 Kataller Toyama Vanraure Hachinohe 18 2.06 3.7 3.7 -2.53%
15:00 Al Sareeh Al Wihdat Amman 19 10 5 1.43 0.07%
17:30 Al Faisaly Amman Al Jazeera Amman 17 2.1 3.2 3.8 -4.93%
09:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs FC Taraz Finished 1-0 19 3.5 3.02 2.83 3.07%
Latvia ‐ Cup
11:30 Jelgava Ventspils 16 5.2 4.2 1.75 -0.18%
13:00 Spartaks Jurmala Metalurgs Liepaja 16 2.95 3.75 2.41 -2.02%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Tukums 2000 14 1.26 6.25 12 -3.57%
18:00 Rigas FS Caramba 15 3 6.75 12.75 78.60%
19:00 Progres Niedercorn Swift Hesperange 16 2.09 3.8 3 -6.97%
19:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Rodange 16 1.75 4.1 3.85 -6.98%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:30 Skendija Tetovo FK Gostivar 13 1.285 5.3 10.25 -6.05%
13:30 FC Struga Rabotnicki Skopje Finished (pen.) 4-3 10 3.4 3.24 4.4 20.48%
13:30 Renova Pelister Bitola Finished (pen.) 8-7 5 100 27 3.96 233.82%
13:30 Bregalnica Stip Belasica Strumica Finished 0-1 5 12 3.6 2.98 43.54%
13:30 Shkupi Skopje Kit-Go Pehcevo 13 1.21 8.25 20 0.23%
13:30 FK Kozuv Gevgelija Sileks Kratovo 13 35 12.75 1.5 29.25%
13:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FK Sasa 13 1.27 9.25 22 6.27%
13:30 FC Akademija Pandev Vardar Skopje 13 2.3 3.25 3.42 -3.37%
16:00 Mosta FC Paola Hibernians Finished 2-3 16 5.25 4.25 1.6 -4.83%
16:00 Floriana FC Senglea Athletic Finished 1-0 17 1.25 10.5 30 7.69%
20:15 Sliema Wanderers Gudja United Finished 1-2 17 1.92 3.68 4.53 -1.31%
20:15 Valletta FC Sirens Cancelled
01:00 Monarcas Morelia Mineros de Zacatecas 9 2.25 3.35 3.35 -3.98%
01:05 Zacatepec Mineros de Zacatecas 7 2.15 3.2 3.35 -7.07%
05:05 Jaibos Tampico Madero Pumas de Tabasco 17 1.69 3.76 5.5 -3.80%
12:00 Codru Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 0-1 5 6.05 4.35 1.57 -3.11%
16:00 CS Petrocub Speranta Finished 2-0 6 1.21 7.3 14 -3.37%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
13:00 OFK Petrovac Decic Tuzi 16 3 3.05 2.55 -5.07%
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici Tivat 15 5.45 4 2.24 13.65%
13:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja 16 1.392 5 7.5 -4.92%
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja 2 1.333 4.6 7.5 -9.17%
14:00 Sutjeska Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 10 1.22 9.5 37 5.05%
15:00 Zeta Golubovci FK Ibar 15 1.195 12 20 3.08%
16:00 FK Podgorica Fk Jezero 15 1.63 3.9 5.5 -4.92%
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Titograd 16 1.784 3.5 4.5 -6.41%
16:30 RKC Waalwijk PEC Zwolle Finished 1-1 19 3.56 3.5 2.29 -0.33%
16:00 Radomiak Radom Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-0 19 2.05 3.54 3.75 -3.56%
16:40 Gornik Leczna Arka Gdynia Finished 2-0 19 3.45 3.48 2.29 -1.37%
17:00 Chrobry Glogow LKS Nieciecza Cancelled 19 3.72 3.58 2.05 -3.47%
17:00 Legia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-1 21 1.76 4.14 5.5 0.85%
17:00 Legia Warszawa Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women
Portugal ‐ Cup
15:00 Tirsense Olimpico Montijo 14 1.67 4.25 5.31 -2.19%
15:00 Lourinhanense Santarem 12 3.1 3.21 2.68 -0.72%
16:45 Al-Duhail Al Sadd SC Finished 1-3 18 3.58 3.82 2.34 3.26%
Romania ‐ Cup
12:30 Dacia Unirea Braila Gloria Buzău 16 8.25 4.35 1.544 0.12%
12:30 Mostistea Ulmu Dunarea Calarasi 15 2.05 3.85 3.6 -2.47%
12:30 Somuz Falticeni Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 16 1.96 3.9 4.3 0.08%
12:30 Concordia Chiajna Mioveni 17 2.52 3.35 3.35 0.62%
12:30 Axiopolis Farul Constanta 16 4.2 4 1.8 -4.18%
12:30 Ghiroda ASU Poli Timisoara 14 7.6 4.55 1.5 -1.77%
12:30 Sanmartin ACS Comuna Recea 16 4.45 3.85 1.8 -3.85%
12:30 Metaloglobus Petrolul Ploiesti 18 6 3.6 1.75 -1.56%
12:30 FC Brasov Miercurea Ciuc 14 6 4.3 1.6 -2.37%
12:30 Husana Husi CSM Focsani 12 4.5 3.75 3.03 22.11%
12:30 Viitorul Daesti ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 16 4.32 4 1.85 -2.15%
Russia ‐ Cup
10:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Rubin Kazan 3 4.98 3.3 1.68 -9.01%
12:00 Veles Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg 18 3.79 3.67 2.02 -3.04%
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Arsenal Tula 18 8.17 4.36 1.5 -1.81%
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Moscow 18 7 4.8 1.65 4.47%
14:00 Volga Olimpiyets Khimki 18 2.41 3.35 3.14 -3.09%
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk Tambov 16 12.5 4.85 1.72 15.26%
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg FC Sochi 16 8.1 4.33 1.92 14.25%
16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Rotor Volgograd 17 1.64 4 6.16 -2.16%
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Akhmat Grozny 18 9 4.64 1.49 0.22%
17:00 Chertanovo Moscow FC Ufa 18 7.5 4.18 1.6 0.24%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SP La Fiorita AC Libertas 14 1.3 6 10.5 -3.02%
19:45 FC Fiorentino SC Faetano 14 2.29 8.5 21 66.13%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Macva Sabac Metalac GM 18 2.8 3.45 2.5 -4.49%
13:30 FK Kabel Novi Sad Radnik Surdulica 17 3 3.85 4.1 19.48%
13:30 Rad Belgrade Kolubara Lazarevac 15 2.55 3.9 3.75 9.26%
13:30 Novi Pazar Cukaricki Belgrad 18 4.6 4 1.795 -2.39%
13:30 Radnicki Pirot Proleter Novi Sad 17 5.65 4.25 1.7 -0.05%
13:30 Mladost Lucani Dinamo Vranje 18 1.142 8.1 17 -5.48%
13:30 FK Vozdovac Graficar Beograd 17 1.685 4.1 5.2 -2.88%
13:30 Trayal Krusevac FK Backa Topola 16 12 7.2 1.23 -3.40%
13:30 Susica Kragujevac Spartak Subotica 3 8.5 5.5 1.25 -9.05%
13:30 FK Jedinstvo Rumenka Vojvodina 3 18.75 10.5 1.05 -9.17%
13:30 FK Imt Indija 16 5.45 3.55 1.83 -1.15%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade Backa Palanka 17 1.19 7 13 -5.67%
17:00 Javor Ivanjica Radnicki 1923 16 1.94 4.1 4.33 0.98%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Pata DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:00 NK Radomlje Tabor Sezana 19 4.8 4.2 2.65 21.39%
13:00 ND Beltinci Domzale Postponed 15 9.5 6.1 1.32 -2.61%
15:00 Brezice Olimpija Ljubljana 18 11 6.15 1.27 -3.93%
17:00 FC Koper Aluminij 19 2.68 3.34 3.05 -0.04%
17:00 Triglav Kranj NK Celje 17 7.5 5.5 1.34 -5.79%
17:00 Villarrubia CF UCAM Murcia 15 2.88 3.1 2.7 -3.86%
19:00 UD Melilla Unionistas Salamanca 15 2.85 3.7 5.7 25.54%
19:00 Puertollano Torredonjimeno 12 2.504 3.54 4.22 8.84%
19:00 SD Balmaseda FC CD Tropezon 15 2.8 3.125 2.8 -3.31%
15:30 RCD Espanyol CD Mirandes Finished 2-0 20 1.58 7 18.75 20.61%
18:00 Las Palmas CD Castellon Finished 2-1 20 2.375 3.025 3.75 -1.80%
18:00 Ponferradina Tenerife Finished 1-0 20 3.4 2.875 2.83 0.47%
18:00 CD Lugo Girona Finished 3-0 20 3.55 2.912 2.65 -0.24%
20:30 CE Sabadell AD Alcorcon Postponed 20 3.15 2.92 2.73 -2.56%
20:30 Fuenlabrada UD Logrones Finished 0-0 20 2.29 2.95 4.33 -0.66%
20:30 Almeria FC Cartagena Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.1 4.25 -3.29%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:30 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Orebro SK 18 8.2 6 1.345 -3.11%
18:00 IFK Lulea Tegs SK 17 1.78 4.25 3.9 -5.08%
18:00 Landskrona Bois Lindome GIF 18 1.85 4.04 5.05 1.41%
18:00 Norrby IF Halmstads Finished 0-2 19 10.75 5.75 1.92 26.94%
18:00 Degerfors Orgryte Finished 2-0 19 1.288 6.3 11 -2.54%
18:00 Vasteras SK Akropolis IF Finished 2-1 19 3.9 3.5 3.76 23.75%
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna Trelleborgs FF Finished 3-2 19 5 3.7 3.2 27.75%
18:00 Dalkurd FF GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-3 19 4.9 3.7 2.875 21.63%
18:00 Osters IF Umea FC Finished 2-0 19 1.6 4.1 6.25 -2.81%
19:00 FC Koniz FC Bavois 10 2.32 4.05 2.5 -7.23%
19:00 FC Balzers FC Paradiso 3 2.9 3.7 2 -10.32%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 2-1 9 2.275 3.14 3.1 -7.46%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al-Wathbah Finished 1-2 9 5 3.48 1.7 -7.03%
12:00 Al-Horiyah Al Wahda Damascus Finished 0-1 9 4.2 3.56 1.83 -6.14%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Tishreen SC Finished 0-2 9 2.9 3.2 2.48 -5.71%
12:00 Al-Futowa Al Shorta Damascus Finished 1-1 9 2.9 3.08 2.47 -6.92%
12:00 Al Taliya Jableh Finished 3-3 9 1.98 3.2 3.95 -6.60%
13:00 Al Karamah Harjilah Finished 1-0 7 1.8 3.38 4.55 -6.65%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Tishreen SC
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:30 Giresunspor Adanaspor AS Finished 4-3 20 2.1 4.9 10 28.16%
14:00 Adana Demirspor Umraniyespor Finished 4-2 20 1.456 4.74 8.3 -1.79%
17:00 Altinordu Altay Izmir Finished 2-1 20 3.3 3.8 2.656 6.08%
17:00 Balikesirspor Boluspor Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3.44 2.9 -3.43%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:00 Gumushane Doganspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 1-5 17 17.25 7.5 1.4 10.43%
12:00 Hacettepe Spor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 3-3 19 2.7 3.14 2.81 -4.28%
12:00 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Ergene Velimese Spor Finished 1-1 15 1.1 10 23 -4.99%
12:00 Sariyer Ankara Demirspor Cancelled 17 2.36 3.3 3.55 -0.84%
12:00 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 1-3 17 2.05 3.5 3.4 -6.34%
12:00 Zonguldak Komurspor Amed Sportif Finished 0-1 17 1.9 3.5 4.45 -3.54%
12:00 Corum Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor Finished 4-0 17 1.45 4.75 7.5 -3.24%
12:00 Bodrumspor Kirklarelispor Finished 0-0 15 2.8 3.38 2.6 -3.63%
12:00 Polatli Bugsasspor Eyupspor Finished 0-3 15 3.22 3.4 2.75 3.27%
12:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 0-1 17 2.05 3.42 4.75 0.94%
12:00 Pendikspor Konyaspor 1922 Finished 1-1 17 2 3.5 4.4 -1.28%
12:00 Sakaryaspor Pazarspor Finished 2-1 17 1.405 5 7.5 -4.31%
12:00 Serik Belediyespor Turgutluspor Finished 2-0 17 2.3 3.28 3.4 -3.27%
12:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Kardemir Karabukspor Finished 4-1 1 1.11 8 16 -8.12%
14:00 Karacabey Bld Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
17:00 Kocaelispor Inegolspor Finished 1-0 17 1.565 4.1 7 -2.51%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Elazig Belediyespor Yeni Diyarbakirspor 1 3 3.5 2.02 -10.24%
11:00 Erokspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Finished (pen.) 7-5 16 2.03 4.2 4.88 6.88%
11:30 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Hopaspor Finished 0-1 1 1.85 3.6 3.4 -10.11%
11:30 Cizre Basra Spor Siirt Ozel Finished 2-1 1 2.38 3 2.8 -9.96%
11:30 Isparta Il Özel Idare Анталья Кестелспор Finished 0-1 1 2 3.6 3 -10.00%
11:30 Turk Metal Duzcespor Finished (pen.) 5-6
11:30 Muglaspor Kizilcabolukspor Finished (pen.) 4-2 16 2.4 3.5 3.056 -2.88%
11:30 Nevsehirspor Genclik Kozan Belediyespor Finished 1-0
11:30 Ofspor Yomraspor Finished 0-1
11:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Yalova Kadikoy Finished 1-0
11:30 Catalcas Spor Sile Yildizspor Finished (after ET) 0-1
12:30 Yeni Aksarayspor Yeni Malatyaspor Finished (after ET) 3-2 15 2.45 3.42 3.3 -0.36%
13:00 Tekirdagspor Silivrispor Finished 2-1 17 2.01 3.6 5 2.53%
17:00 Fethiyespor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.35 2.965 -4.98%
12:00 Ahal FT FC Energetik Mary 6 1.2 9 19 0.29%
12:00 Altyn Asyr FC Asgabat 6 1.18 9.3 12.5 -3.38%
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-2 20 1.4 6.65 11 4.65%
17:55 Real Madrid     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-3 20 1.222 8.15 18 0.34%
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Liverpool Finished 0-1 20 5.18 4.95 1.667 0.51%
20:00 Bayern Munchen     Atletico Madrid Finished 4-0 20 1.7 4.55 5.86 2.18%
20:00 Manchester City     FC Porto Finished 3-1 20 1.26 7.3 15 0.27%
20:00 Inter Milan     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-2 20 1.82 4.2 4.94 1.01%
20:00 Midtjylland     Atalanta Finished 0-4 20 5.25 4.58 1.66 -1.11%
20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Marseille Finished 1-0 19 2.28 3.5 3.7 0.54%
17:00 Denmark Women     Israel Women Finished 4-0 15 1.02 29 94 -2.49%
17:00 Norway Women     Belarus Women Cancelled
01:30 Nashville FC Dallas Finished 3-0 20 2.25 3.35 3.5 -2.79%
16:00 Orlando City II Richmond Kickers Finished 1-3 14 4.7 3.68 1.85 -2.44%
13:00 FC Prykarpattia Nyva Ternopil 11 1.95 3.56 4.2 -3.08%
13:00 FC Krystal Kherson Hirnyk-Sport 17 3.55 4.1 1.97 -3.21%
13:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Obolon Brovar 12 6 4.2 2.55 25.48%
13:00 FK Mykolaiv Veres Rivne 17 2.65 3.32 2.7 -4.67%
13:00 VPK Agro Chornomorets Odesa 16 4.25 3.9 1.8 -4.51%
14:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr Kremin Kreminchuh 4 2 3.3 3.7 -6.83%
15:00 Metalist Kharkiv Avanhard Kramatorsk 17 1.53 4.1 7.5 -2.99%
16:00 Alliance Lipova Volyn Lutsk 15 5 4.18 1.7 -2.67%
14:30 IA Potencia Los Halcones 4 1.32 4.9 8.3 -7.59%
19:30 Miramar Misiones Basanez 7 2.625 3.18 2.6 -7.41%
19:30 Salus FC Canadian SC 7 1.64 3.88 4.7 -7.43%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Istiqlol Fergana Dinamo Samarqand 4 2.27 3.25 2.95 -8.02%
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Sogdiana Jizak 15 1.225 7.6 26 1.38%
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi Olmaliq FK 15 2.19 3.5 3.6 -1.97%
01:00 Mineros de Guayana Yaracuyanos 17 1.83 3.66 5.3 -0.83%
22:00 Deportivo Lara Puerto Cabello 18 2.696 3.75 5.5 22.04%
09:00 Lam Dong Kon Tum Finished 0-4 8 2.01 3.44 3.8 -4.89%
09:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Nam Dinh FC 9 10.25 5.85 1.456 4.68%
09:00 Vinh Long FC Binh Thuan FC Finished 2-0 6 1.53 4.15 5.7 -6.54%
09:00 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Trieu Minh Finished 4-0 6 1.39 5.05 7.6 -4.67%
09:00 Bong Da Hue FC Dak Lak FC 13 2.6 3.2 3.5 1.75%
09:30 Phu Dong PVF Finished 1-3 8 1.584 3.72 5.5 -7.57%
09:30 Dong Thap XSKT Can Tho 14 2.344 3.45 2.85 -6.31%
10:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho Nam Dinh II 8 1.455 4.5 7.5 -4.11%
10:30 Dong Nai Tien Giang Full Time 1-3 8 1.833 4 3.65 -6.50%
11:00 Dong Tam Long An XM Fico Tay Ninh 12 1.5 5 8.4 1.45%
Data from 26 Oct 2020, 00:27
3.5919330120087
Disable AdBlockPlus