• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 22 Oct 2020

22 Oct 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Gandzasar FC Lori
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC SV Ried II Finished 2-2 13 1.9 4.1 3.8 -3.23%
16:00 Busaiteen Al Bahrain Finished 4-1 7 1.89 4 3.86 -3.68%
15:00 Dinamo Brest Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 3-1 19 1.2 7.6 21 -1.24%
12:00 Paro FC Ugyen Academy 11 9.6 6.5 1.23 -6.63%
23:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Goias U20 15 1.65 5 5.45 1.06%
01:30 Fortaleza Ceara 17 2.95 3.35 2.8 0.54%
19:00 CA Bragantino Women Ferroviaria SP Women 12 98 19.25 1.08 1.21%
19:00 Moto Club MA U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 3 5 4.55 1.55 -6.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Corinthians SP Finished 1-2 19 2.8 3.09 3 -1.39%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Campinense Globo RN 12 2 3.44 4.26 -2.48%
00:00 Joinville Sao Caetano SP 13 1.78 3.7 4.7 -4.29%
00:00 America RN Cajazeirense 12 1.34 5.25 10 -3.54%
01:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Atletico Acreano 11 1.23 7 12.25 -3.61%
19:00 Vitoria ES Goiania 14 2.15 3.5 3.3 -5.11%
19:00 Novorizontino SP SER Caxias RS 16 1.8 3.45 4.7 -5.50%
19:00 Portuguesa RJ Cascavel CR 15 1.9 3.55 4.25 -4.15%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Itabaiana 14 3.2 3.5 2.125 -6.44%
19:30 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Guarany de Sobral 14 1.85 3.7 4.3 -4.16%
19:30 Nacional PR Mirassol SP 16 10 6.75 1.24 -5.18%
19:30 Moto Club MA Santos AP 14 1.6 4.3333 5.25 -4.42%
20:00 Operario VG Aguia Negra 13 2.41 3.45 2.8 -5.83%
21:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Sao Luiz RS 16 2.125 3.2 4.43 -0.87%
22:00 Rio Branco AC Bragantino PA 13 2.4 3.6 2.755 -5.43%
22:00 Goianesia Go Real Noroeste Capixaba 16 2.15 4 3.8 2.22%
23:00 Villa Nova MG Brasiliense Taguatinga 16 4.06 3.7 2.09 0.50%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 Chernomorets Balchik Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-0
13:00 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Botev Vratsa Finished 0-2 3 6.75 5.25 1.35 -7.35%
13:00 Sozopol Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished (pen.) 2-4 15 4.6 4.15 1.74 -3.20%
13:00 FK Oborishte Botev Plovdiv 3 13.5 8.25 1.14 -6.76%
01:00 Atletico Independiente FC     Antigua GFC Finished (pen.) 2-4 14 1.75 3.7 5.5 -2.30%
23:00 LD Alajuelense     Cibao Cancelled 16 1.18 8.4 23 -0.99%
01:30 Palmeiras SP     Club Atletico Tigre Finished 5-0 19 1.325 7.5 17 5.61%
01:30 Flamengo RJ     Junior Barranquilla Finished 3-1 19 1.74 4.78 7.2 8.37%
01:30 Bolivar     Guarani Asuncion Finished 2-3 19 1.885 4.85 6.75 13.02%
01:30 Independiente del Valle     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4.02 4.74 -1.51%
08:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Dalian Aerbin Finished 0-2 20 4.9 4 2 4.81%
12:35 Beijing Gouan Shandong Luneng Finished 2-1 20 1.99 3.98 4 -0.38%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 La Equidad Cucuta Deportivo 18 1.63 4.5 8.4 4.74%
02:00 Boyaca Chico CD Real Santander 17 2.1 3.3 4.34 -0.95%
02:00 Envigado Once Caldas 18 5.5 3.35 2.544 14.49%
03:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Cofutpa 6 2.57 3.08 2.85 -6.07%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Viborg FF Finished 1-2 20 2.25 4 3.1 -1.67%
18:00 Kolding BK Viby IF 16 2.3 4.1 2.7 -4.68%
Egypt ‐ Cup
19:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors 17 3.6 2.95 2.575 -0.51%
17:00 Tartu Welco II Tallinna Infonet 6 10 6.5 1.55 11.23%
16:00 HIFK Helsinki RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.5 7 -3.08%
16:30 Inter Turku TPS Turku Finished 3-0 20 1.42 5 8.5 -2.14%
16:30 Honka Espoo Lahti Finished 2-1 20 1.74 4.05 6 1.18%
16:30 KuPS Kuopio FC Haka Finished 2-3 20 1.368 5.9 10 -0.05%
16:30 Seinajoen JK Ilves Tampere Finished 1-3 20 2.97 3.44 2.58 -1.48%
France ‐ CFA
18:30 Angouleme Romorantin Finished 0-0 9 3.65 3.42 2.12 -3.67%
18:00 FC Kray FC Bocholt 15 18 9 1.31 7.52%
18:30 Teutonia St Tonis FC Monheim 9 2.25 4 2.7 -6.09%
18:30 Union Nettetal SpVg Schonnebeck 15 4.02 4.54 1.8 -2.40%
19:00 FSV Duisburg Duesseldorf West Postponed 13 13 7.9 1.15 -6.81%
00:00 CD Real de Minas CD Real Sociedad 15 1.89 3.72 4.05 -4.29%
02:00 CD Olimpia Real Espana 9 1.7 3.9 4.28 -7.26%
22:00 CD Platense CD Vida Postponed 11 3 3.44 3.05 5.05%
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer KR Reykjavik Cancelled 13 3.1 3.88 2.296 -1.56%
09:30 Bhayangkara FC Arema Cronus Cancelled
09:30 Persela Lamongan Persik Kediri Cancelled
12:15 Persipura Jayapura Persija Jakarta Cancelled
10:00 Macedonia U17     Serbia U17 3 5 3.85 1.77 -2.41%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pro Patria Lucchese Libertas Finished 3-0 18 2.16 3.3 4.2 -0.41%
19:30 Como Pergolettese Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.28 4.25 -1.61%
19:45 Juve Stabia Cavese Finished 2-0 17 1.94 3.55 4.7 -0.98%
19:45 Foggia AS Avellino Finished 1-2 17 3.55 3.2 2.5 0.58%
16:00 Shabab Al Ordon Sahab SC 19 3.2 3.1 3.104 4.47%
09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-0 19 2.95 3.14 2.9 -0.23%
09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 3-1 19 1.91 3.9 5.6 4.33%
12:00 FC Astana Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-0 19 2.23 3.35 3.7 -1.69%
14:00 Kairat Almaty Kaspyi Aktau 17 1.26 6.5 13.5 -2.11%
16:00 Vittoriosa Stars Zebbug Rangers Full Time 2-1 12 2.5 3.65 2.54 -6.34%
Mexico ‐ Cup
03:00 Club Tijuana Monterrey Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.48 2.648 -0.97%
01:00 Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora 18 2.83 3.34 3.65 7.91%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Deportivo Tapatio 18 2.8 3.19 3.38 3.47%
03:05 Leones Negros Pioneros de Cancun 18 2.25 3.25 3.65 -2.54%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:45 Al Sadd SC U23 Al Duhail U23 Finished 1-2
12:30 FC Krasnodar III FC Tuapse 12 1.3 6.7 7.5 -4.93%
11:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 FC Sochi U21 12 4.4 4.15 1.8 -2.32%
13:40 Abha Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-1 19 6.5 4.74 1.53 -1.81%
16:05 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-0 19 4.66 3.74 2.65 16.37%
17:55 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Wehda Mecca Finished 1-0 19 1.87 3.72 4.45 -2.75%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:00 Drava Ptuj NK Mura 18 17 7.5 1.25 0.79%
11:00 Las Rosas SD Tenisca 17 1.571 4.58 6.7 -0.41%
18:00 SD Leioa Langreo 17 2.52 3.45 3.1 -0.92%
18:30 CF Platges de Calvia Mar Menor 17 3.01 3.3 3 3.24%
19:00 UE Llagostera Gimnastic Tarragona 17 2.75 3.5 2.856 0.05%
15:30 CD Leganes Real Zaragoza Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3 3.68 -2.13%
18:00 Real Ovedio Rayo Vallecano Finished 0-0 20 3.1 3.06 2.95 1.18%
18:00 Mallorca Albacete Balompie Finished 0-0 20 2.06 3.11 4.6 -2.38%
20:30 Malaga Sporting Gijon Finished 1-0 20 3.64 2.795 2.925 2.63%
18:00 Jonkopings Sodra GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-0 19 1.64 4.25 5.25 -3.43%
18:00 IK Brage Ljungskile Finished 0-1 19 2.07 3.82 4.4 2.87%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:30 Tuzlaspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 2-0 20 1.53 4.7 7.25 -0.43%
14:00 Istanbulspor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 2-2 20 3.6 3.72 3.92 24.74%
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor Bursaspor Finished 2-1 20 7 3.65 2.6 24.77%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Agri 1970 Orduspor Finished 1-2
11:00 Erbaaspor Yozgatspor Finished 0-1 16 2.31 3.38 3.84 1.09%
11:30 Tepecikspor AS Bartinspor Finished 1-0 15 1.7 4.5 5.5 0.78%
11:30 Karakopru Osmaniyespor Finished 1-0
13:00 Derince Belediyespor Cankaya FK Finished 3-0 16 1.74 3.65 5.5 -2.96%
17:00 Bucaspor Somaspor Finished 0-1 16 1.99 3.7 4.2 -1.08%
17:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva     Slavia Prague Finished 3-1 20 5.6 4.06 1.864 4.02%
17:55 Lech Poznan     Benfica Finished 2-4 19 7.2 5.35 1.475 -0.38%
17:55 CSKA Sofia     CFR Cluj Finished 0-2 20 3 3.26 3.16 4.54%
17:55 Young Boys     AS Roma Finished 1-2 20 3.88 3.7 2.92 14.88%
17:55 Rapid Vienna     Arsenal Finished 1-2 20 6.01 4.45 1.64 -0.09%
17:55 Dundalk     Molde Finished 1-2 20 6.44 4.54 1.6 -0.05%
17:55 Bayer Leverkusen     Nice Finished 6-2 20 1.55 4.8 6.76 -0.14%
17:55 Standard Liege     Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-2 20 3.5 3.66 2.29 0.44%
17:55 PSV Eindhoven     Granada CF Finished 1-2 20 2.43 3.5 3.64 2.88%
17:55 PAOK Thessaloniki     Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-1 20 1.785 4.45 7.3 8.47%
17:55 Rijeka     Real Sociedad Finished 0-1 20 8.3 5 1.65 7.93%
17:55 Napoli     AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-1 20 1.3333 8.9 17 8.55%
20:00 Wolfsberger AC     CSKA Moscow Finished 1-1 20 3.58 3.74 2.31 2.08%
20:00 Sparta Prague     Lille Finished 1-4 20 4.75 3.78 1.99 2.29%
20:00 Slovan Liberec     KAA Gent Finished 1-0 20 3.175 3.4 2.66 1.52%
20:00 Villarreal     Sivasspor Finished 5-3 20 1.45 5.5 9.3 2.15%
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur     LASK Linz Finished 3-0 20 1.35 6.34 9.9 0.05%
20:00 Leicester City     Zorya Lugansk Finished 3-0 20 1.315 6.5 15.5 2.16%
20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Royal Antwerp Finished 1-2 20 2.4 3.68 3.3 0.86%
20:00 TSG Hoffenheim     Red Star Belgrade Finished 2-0 20 1.65 4.74 6.75 3.61%
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Feyenoord Finished 0-0 20 2.4 3.77 3.2 0.56%
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Karabagh Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.46 4.08 5.18%
20:00 Celtic     AC Milan Finished 1-3 20 4.38 3.88 2 1.42%
20:00 Sporting Braga     AEK Athens Finished 3-0 20 1.67 4.35 6.2 1.01%
15:30 Greece Women     Montenegro Women Finished 1-0 18 1.14 8.4 18 -4.92%
15:30 Grecia Women     Muntenegru Women
16:30 Wales Women     Faroe Islands Women Finished 4-0 10 1.02 41 31 -3.57%
17:45 Sweden Women     Latvia Women Finished 7-0 9 1.01 41 41 -3.74%
02:00 Colorado Rapids Sporting Kansas City Postponed
00:00 Tormenta New England Revolution II Finished 4-0 15 2.544 3.4 2.71 -5.32%
01:00 Forward Madison FC North Texas Finished 0-1 14 2.55 3.3 2.75 -5.56%
15:15 Hatta Club Al Wasl Dubai Finished 2-4 18 4.75 5 2.55 24.58%
15:15 Al Fujairah Dubai Bani Yas Finished 1-3 18 4.92 4.35 2.02 7.74%
18:00 Al Sharjah Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 2-1 19 2.2 4.06 3.1 -2.29%
23:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Albion FC 12 2 3.6 3.95 -3.00%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Mash Al Mubarek Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 13 3.35 3.3 2.3 -3.50%
14:00 FC Bunyodkor Andijan 14 1.325 5.55 10 -3.37%
01:00 Carabobo Atletico Venezuela 17 3.3 3.32 3.38 11.10%
Data from 26 Oct 2020, 00:36
3.2196350097656
Disable AdBlockPlus