• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 23 Oct 2020

23 Oct 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Wydad Casablanca Finished 3-1 17 1.95 4.9 10 22.41%
10:00 Adelaide Hills Hawks White City Woodville 7 2.72 4.18 2.15 -6.72%
10:45 Adelaide Olympic Para Hills Knights 18 1.69 4.7 4.82 -1.18%
10:45 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles 18 2.11 3.95 3.3 -2.92%
17:30 Dornbirn SV Horn Finished 0-0 19 2.58 3.9 2.87 0.76%
17:30 Lafnitz Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 19 3.32 4 2.075 -3.21%
17:30 Austria Wien II Austria Lustenau Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.9 2.6 -0.46%
17:30 Grazer AK SKU Amstetten Finished 2-1 19 2.355 3.74 2.92 -3.33%
17:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-1 19 2.9 3.8 3.36 10.42%
17:30 FC Pasching Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-5 19 1.96 3.95 3.68 -3.39%
17:30 Wacker Innsbruck Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-4 19 1.955 3.98 3.5 -4.62%
19:25 FAC Team Fur Wien FC Liefering Finished 1-3 19 5.25 4.65 1.775 3.21%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC II SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-0 13 3.55 4.16 1.89 -4.87%
17:00 SAK Klagenfurt St Jakob/Rosental Full Time 1-0 4 2.5 3.7 2.6 -5.20%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Team Wiener Linien Cancelled 13 1.57 4.6 5.3 -4.12%
18:00 Union Gurten Sturm Graz II Finished 2-1 14 2.35 3.7 2.7 -6.21%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf FC Wels Finished 4-1 14 1.336 5.5 8.5 -4.58%
18:00 SV Telfs Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 1-1 12 2.75 3.86 2.375 -4.19%
18:00 FC Kufstein WSG Wattens II Finished 3-1 13 1.375 5.75 6.9 -4.41%
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 0-2 14 3.75 4.12 1.85 -4.76%
18:00 WSC Hertha Wels ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 7-2 12 1.264 7 9.6 -3.68%
18:00 SC Weiz Allerheiligen Finished 2-0 14 2.41 3.7 2.6 -6.53%
18:00 Gleichenberg SV Spittal-Drau Finished 2-1 14 1.41 5.05 6.35 -6.08%
18:00 SV Grodig Anif Cancelled 14 2.21 3.58 3 -6.12%
18:00 SV Wals Grunau TSV St. Johann Cancelled
18:00 SV Eberstein FC St. Michael Full Time 1-0 4 1.3 5.75 7 -7.92%
18:25 FC Kufstein WSG Wattens II
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen SV Leobendorf Finished 3-1 13 2.75 3.64 2.42 -4.91%
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Mannsdorf Postponed 12 4.8 4.5 1.59 -5.61%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 2-0 14 1.32 5.4 7.6 -6.92%
18:40 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Weindorf St. Anna Aigen
11:30 BATE Borisov II FC Vitebsk II 12 1.45 5.14 5.91 -5.07%
12:00 Dinamo Minsk II Belshina Bobruisk II 10 1.79 4.65 4.45 0.16%
13:30 FC Gorodeya II FC Smolevichi II 7 4.56 4.65 2 7.03%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Westerlo Finished 2-2 18 2.55 3.7 2.8 -1.92%
19:45 Kortrijk Anderlecht Finished 1-3 20 3.7 3.75 2.096 -1.38%
10:00 Paro FC Tensung FC 10 1.222 10 33 5.41%
19:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 13 1.95 3.65 3.8 -4.76%
19:00 Linense SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 11 8.4 4.8 1.4 -4.00%
19:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Santos SP U20 12 8.5 5.2 1.415 -1.64%
19:00 Audax SP U20 Juventus SP U20 1 2.75 3.5 2.2 -9.41%
20:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Juventus SP U20
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 13 3.2 3.58 2.23 -3.87%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 13 7.6 4.56 1.45 -3.90%
19:00 Vocem U20 Guarani SP U20 11 7 4.95 1.435 -4.01%
19:00 Flamengo SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 13 8.5 5.8 1.43 1.08%
19:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Juventus SP U20 12 2.9 3.6 2.25 -6.28%
19:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Corinthians SP U20 10 41 13 1.08 -2.65%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Vitoria BA Guarani SP Finished 1-1 18 2.09 3.42 3.85 -2.97%
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS CS Alagoano 18 3.2 3.6 6.5 34.39%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:30 Vitoria da Conquista BA Jacioba AC 3 1.12 8.25 17.5 -6.65%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
18:00 Gorna Oryahovitsa PFC Hebar 13 2.88 3.7 2.22 -6.36%
12:30 Muzinga Flambeau Du Centre FC Full Time 0-4 5 2.864 3.2 2.51 -5.67%
14:00 Rukinzo FC Bujumbura City Cancelled 3 2.888 3.1 2.27 -9.86%
15:00 Vital'O Kayanza Le Full Time 2-1 8 2.625 3.4 2.5 -6.98%
01:00 Municipal Limeno     Forge FC Finished 1-2 14 2.45 3.34 3.26 -1.41%
03:25 CD Motagua     CSD Comunicaciones Finished (pen.) 17-16 17 2 3.5 4.25 -2.06%
01:30 Gremio RS     America de Cali Finished 1-1 19 1.6 5 8.4 5.93%
01:30 Boca Juniors     Caracas FC Finished 3-0 19 1.25 8 16 1.27%
01:30 Libertad Asuncion     Independiente Medellin Finished 2-4 19 1.45 7 16.5 11.97%
01:30 Universidad Catolica     Internacional RS Finished 2-1 19 2.625 3.3 2.85 -3.37%
08:30 Wuhan Zall Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 20 2.375 3.26 3.5 -1.33%
12:35 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Finished (pen.) 6-5 20 1.456 5.3 9.3 1.73%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Rionegro 18 1.93 3.4 5.2 -0.45%
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera 18 2.55 3.2 3.1 -2.65%
02:00 Patriotas FC Independiente Santa Fe Bogota 18 4.14 3 2.35 -0.04%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-2 20 3.3 3.32 2.4 -2.05%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Radnik Sesvete Orijent 1919 19 2.26 3.52 3.4 -2.03%
16:00 AEP Paphos Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-0 18 1.615 4.34 5.5 -3.05%
16:00 Digenis Morphou Agia Napa 13 4.04 2.61 2.35 -5.32%
16:00 Hradec Kralove Usti nad Labem Cancelled
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava Blansko Cancelled
17:00 Bohemians 1905 Teplice Postponed
18:00 HIK Hellerup Bronshoj Finished 2-0 18 1.735 4.08 4.66 -3.48%
18:00 Roskilde Skovshoved Finished 1-0 18 3.45 3.85 3.48 19.48%
18:00 Silkeborg KFUM Tjorring 16 1.165 7.7 15 -5.20%
18:00 Lyngby BK Odense BK Finished 0-3 21 4.3 4.05 1.89 -0.85%
21:30 Mushuc Runa SD Aucas Finished 1-4 18 2.4 3.62 3.1 -1.53%
01:00 CD Independiente Juniors CA Santo Domingo 15 1.91 3.46 4.38 -3.93%
19:45 Nottingham Forest Derby County Finished 1-1 20 2.13 3.37 4.5 1.17%
20:00 Aston Villa Leeds United Finished 0-3 20 2.28 4.2 3.85 6.79%
13:00 Derby County U23 Southampton U23 16 1.57 4.88 4.96 -4.17%
14:00 Middlesbrough U23 Burnley U23 16 1.65 4.8 4.22 -4.89%
14:00 W.B.A. U23 Newcastle United U23 16 3.75 4.18 1.85 -4.44%
14:00 West Ham United U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 16 3.3 3.98 2.05 -4.04%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Leicester City U23 16 1.75 4.4 4.7 -1.13%
19:00 Manchester United U23 Everton U23 16 2.05 4.18 3.25 -3.36%
13:00 Watford U23 Coventry City U23 15 2.95 4 2.9 7.09%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Bergerac Perigord Canet Roussillon Full Time 1-1 7 2.28 3.2 3.15 -6.42%
17:00 US Quevilly Rouen Stade Briochin Postponed 15 2.27 3.25 3.4 -4.06%
19:00 US Boulogne US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 2-2 19 2 3 5 -3.23%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Concarneau Finished 1-1 19 2.25 2.98 4.2 -1.78%
19:00 Annecy FC Lyon Duchere Postponed 14 2.6 3.3 2.75 -4.88%
19:00 Villefranche FC Sete 34 Postponed 14 2.2 3.22 4.1 -0.89%
19:00 SC Bastia US Orleans Finished 1-1 19 1.62 4.1 6.2 -2.20%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais FC Bastia-Borgo Cancelled
19:00 Red Star 93 Avranches Cancelled
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Rennes Angers Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.7 4.5 8.93%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 3-1 16 2.16 4.2 6 15.24%
19:30 VfB Stuttgart FC Koln Finished 1-1 21 2.064 5.25 7 22.27%
17:30 Nurnberg Karlsruher Finished 1-1 21 2.63 3.55 3.42 4.79%
17:30 Jahn Regensburg Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 3-0 20 2.06 3.92 4.4 3.33%
18:00 FSV Zwickau Turkgucu Ataspor Postponed 19 2.6 3.6 2.925 -0.43%
13:00 FC Koln U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 15 1.85 4 3.74 -5.47%
18:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Pforzheim 14 1.91 3.84 3.7 -5.15%
18:30 TSV Wasserburg Turkspor Augsburg 13 2.18 3.7 2.825 -7.66%
19:00 Hamburger SV III HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 14 5.5 5.25 1.45 -5.83%
19:00 Hagen-Uthlede TB Uphusen 12 2.92 3.8 2.104 -7.49%
18:30 Engers FSV Salmrohr 14 1.264 5.95 8.5 -7.14%
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 3-0 18 1.533 4.44 6.65 -2.72%
18:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin BFC Dynamo Cancelled 17 3.8 3.98 1.95 -2.65%
18:00 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin II Cancelled 18 1.51 4.76 5.85 -4.15%
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel Luneburger Hansa Finished 2-0 10 1.59 4.26 5.35 -4.82%
18:30 SSV Jeddeloh SV Atlas Delmenhorst Cancelled
09:30 PSS Sleman Persebaya Surabaya Cancelled
09:30 Persita Tangerang Pusamania Borneo Cancelled
12:15 Madura United Persib Bandung Cancelled
14:30 Barito Putera PSIS Semarang Cancelled
13:30 Club Comunicaciones     CSD Flandria Finished 1-2 6 2.8 3 2.6 -6.98%
17:00 Moss     Baerum SK 5 2.375 3.75 2.51 -7.93%
18:00 Moss     Baerum SK 1 2.35 3.6 2.45 -10.03%
18:00 Notodden FK     Fram Larvik 4 1.43 5.5 6.5 -3.38%
19:45 Derry City Shelbourne FC Finished 2-0 20 2.31 3.55 5.25 10.49%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Sassuolo Torino Finished 3-3 20 1.7 4.64 5.35 0.94%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Empoli Pisa Finished 3-1 18 2.17 3.5 3.65 -2.01%
13:30 Shabab El Bourj Shabab Al Ghazieh 8 1.96 3.34 3.66 -7.65%
17:00 FA Siauliai Vilniaus Vytis 5 1.35 5.5 7 -6.14%
17:00 FC Siauliai Vilniaus Vytis 1 1.42 4.5 5.25 -10.47%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Celaya 18 4.4 3.4 2.375 6.11%
03:00 Venados Correcaminos UAT 18 2.52 3 4.1 2.66%
22:00 CD Uruapan Canoneros Marina 7 1.8 4 4.3333 -3.51%
15:00 Puebla U20 Club Leon U20 13 1.91 3.82 3.75 -4.94%
17:45 MVV Maastricht Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-5 20 3.4 4.04 2.105 -1.64%
17:45 Volendam Dordrecht Finished 7-1 20 1.296 9 17 6.21%
17:45 Jong Utrecht FC Oss Cancelled 20 2.4 3.78 3.168 0.31%
17:45 Telstar Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 20 1.67 4.35 4.74 -3.81%
17:45 NEC Nijmegen Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-1 20 2.02 3.74 3.7 -3.17%
20:00 De Graafschap Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-1 20 1.3 7 10.5 -0.73%
20:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Roda JC Finished 3-0 20 1.485 5.8 8 3.01%
20:00 Den Bosch SBV Excelsior Finished 0-1 20 3.15 4.08 2.25 -0.70%
20:00 Almere City NAC Breda Finished 2-0 20 2.09 3.75 3.5 -2.99%
20:00 FC Eindhoven Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 3-0 20 2.07 4.45 4.04 4.68%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Cliftonville 17 2.07 3.45 3.7 -4.14%
13:00 Dhofar Salalah Muscat 16 1.571 4.32 6.1 -3.10%
13:00 Oman FC Al-Seeb 16 6.2 4.04 1.57 -4.38%
13:00 Sohar Saham Club 15 3.15 3.55 2.35 -2.41%
13:00 Al Suwaiq Al Arouba 14 2.5 3.56 2.8 -3.66%
00:00 Tauro FC Arabe Unido 9 2.4 3.04 3.45 -3.43%
23:30 12 de Octubre General Diaz 17 2.304 3.66 3 -3.90%
17:00 Real Garcilaso FBC Melgar Finished 3-1 17 8 4.75 2.13 24.22%
21:30 Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 15 2.46 3.26 3.5 0.10%
16:40 Widzew Lodz GKS Belchatow Postponed 16 1.72 3.75 5.6 -2.59%
17:00 GKS Tychy 71 GKS Jastrzebie Finished 3-1 19 1.79 5.25 11 19.04%
18:05 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Sandecja Nowy Sacz Cancelled 13 2.35 3.25 3 -6.24%
17:00 Piast Gliwice Wisla Plock Finished 2-2 21 2 3.48 4.25 -2.21%
19:30 Zaglebie Lubin Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-1 21 2.36 4.333 5.5 19.57%
18:30 Penafiel Arouca Finished 2-2 19 7 3.95 2.625 28.70%
20:30 CD Tondela Portimonense Finished 1-0 17 3.95 3.38 2.368 2.95%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:45 Al Khor II Al Ahli Doha U23 Finished 2-1
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias FC Botosani Finished 1-2 20 3.45 3.28 2.45 -0.29%
19:00 Universitatea Craiova Academica Clinceni Finished 0-1 20 1.615 4.32 6.8 0.23%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Alexandria Unirea Bascov Full Time 0-2 12 1.65 3.86 5.25 -5.27%
13:00 Atletic Bradu CSU Craiova II Full Time 4-2 11 1.615 4.04 6.5 -2.02%
13:00 Concordia Chiajna II Voluntari II 5 2.45 3.6 2.465 -8.39%
13:00 ACS Tampa Kids KSE Targu Secuiesc Full Time 0-2 11 6.5 6.25 1.36 -4.68%
13:00 CS Turzii Sanatatea Cluj Finished 1-2 9 2.24 3.6 2.8 -7.52%
13:00 Dumbravita ACS Poli Timisoara Full Time 0-1 13 1.7 4.2 4.1 -6.56%
13:00 Avantul Reghin Unirea Ungheni Full Time 5-0 13 2.2 3.8 3.15 -3.40%
13:00 CNS Cetate Deva Horezu 5 2.5 3.78 2.2 -10.64%
13:00 Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic Avantul Periam Full Time 0-2 9 4.88 4.96 1.571 -4.13%
13:00 CS Balotesti Steaua Bucharest II 3 9.75 5.75 1.2 -9.89%
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow Sokol Saratov 17 9.5 5.3 1.9 21.91%
13:30 FC Krasnodar U21 FC Tambov U21 10 1.38 5.55 6.7 -5.13%
15:40 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Dhamk Finished 2-1 19 2.375 3.45 3.45 -0.08%
16:05 Al Raed Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 2-2 19 3.75 3.8 2.5 7.55%
17:55 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Baten Club Finished 2-1 19 1.91 3.84 4.66 0.14%
19:45 Arbroath Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-1 19 15 6 1.45 8.34%
11:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-2 18 2.28 3.15 3.87 -1.42%
20:00 Elche Valencia Finished 2-1 20 3.58 3.38 2.32 -0.62%
21:00 Union Guimar CD Santa Ursula 14 2.05 3.42 4.24 -1.58%
21:00 Santa Brigida Arucas CF 14 1.84 3.6 4.15 -5.86%
17:00 Brommapojkarna Women IFK Kalmar Women Full Time 1-2 12 3.1 4.4 2.4 3.46%
19:00 SC Kriens Thun Finished 1-2 19 2.4 3.88 2.76 -3.54%
18:00 Kasimpasa Goztepe Finished 0-0 20 2.275 3.72 3.52 0.76%
15:30 Russia Women     Slovenia Women Finished 1-0 18 1.75 3.9 5 -2.71%
16:00 Poland Women     Azerbaijan Women Finished 3-0 15 1.02 26 201 -2.33%
17:00 Lithuania Women     Romania Women Finished 0-4 15 17 7.1 1.17 -5.16%
17:00 Ukraine Women     Ireland Women Finished 1-0 18 3.22 3.6 2.3 -2.26%
17:00 Cyprus Women     Portugal Women Finished 0-3 14 101 26 1.02 -2.80%
17:00 Turkey Women     Kosovo Women Finished 0-0 18 1.97 3.75 3.72 -4.13%
18:30 Netherlands Women     Estonia Women Finished 7-0 12 1.015 51 51 -2.39%
19:00 Hungary Women     Slovakia Women Finished 1-2 19 2.07 3.54 3.6 -4.16%
19:30 Scotland Women     Albania Women Finished 3-0 12 1.03 35 51 -1.87%
20:00 Spain Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 4-0 17 1.16 12.75 60 4.48%
20:00 France Women     Macedonia Women Finished 11-0 10 1.01 34 54 -3.66%
03:30 Seattle Sounders Portland Timbers Finished 1-1 20 1.99 4.05 4 0.06%
10:00 Obolon Brovar II Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 4 4.95 3.54 1.73 -5.89%
12:00 Karpaty Lviv Volyn Lutsk II 2 1.97 3.82 2.92 -10.06%
13:00 FC Metal Kharkiv Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 5 1.21 6 15 -5.64%
13:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Tavriya Simferopol 4 3.98 3.86 1.75 -7.56%
13:30 FC Halych Bukovyna Chernivtsi 6 2.25 3.4 2.85 -8.21%
10:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 7 5 4.7 1.5 -7.36%
10:00 FC Lviv U21 Dnipro-1 U21 9 2.03 4.55 3.5 0.19%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 Oleksandria U21 9 1.69 4.2 4.4 -5.40%
13:55 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Dubba Al-Husun Full Time 1-1 7 3.35 3.75 1.97 -6.79%
15:15 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-1 19 6.85 5 1.62 3.81%
15:15 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Dhafra Finished 1-1 19 1.65 4.52 5.55 -0.74%
18:00 Al Ahli Dubai Al Ain FC Finished 1-1 19 2.19 3.9 3.3 -1.58%
18:00 Ajman Club Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-1 19 3.9 3.78 2.55 9.51%
18:15 Liverpool Montevideo CA Cerro Finished 3-2 18 1.74 3.8 4.7 -4.82%
20:30 CA River Plate Danubio FC Finished 4-0 18 2.45 3.14 3.45 -1.62%
22:45 Cerro Largo Torque 18 2.75 2.99 2.93 -3.79%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Metalourg Bekabad Bukhara 13 1.46 4.52 6.8 -5.05%
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Lokomotiv Tashkent 14 3.5 3.74 2.25 0.25%
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Newtown AFC Cancelled 13 1.3 5.25 9 -6.61%
Data from 26 Oct 2020, 00:44
3.3040611743927
Disable AdBlockPlus