• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Jan 2021

16 Jan 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Cameroon     Zimbabwe Finished 1-0 9 1.67 3.78 6.7 -1.24%
19:00 Mali     Burkina Faso Finished 1-0 9 2.384 3.016 3.5 -3.54%
12:45 Apolonia Fier KF Laci Finished 1-0 10 5.5 3.45 1.75 -4.13%
12:45 Skenderbeu Korce Partizani Tirana Finished 1-2
12:45 KF Tirana Kastrioti Kruje Finished 2-1 11 1.8 3.5 5.25 -3.08%
13:00 Magra Paradou Finished 0-0 16 3.3 3 2.8 0.65%
13:00 WA Tlemcen JS Kabylie Finished 0-2 16 2.32 2.93 3.7 -4.09%
13:30 Belouizdad MC Oran Finished 1-1 16 1.727 3.5 8 1.04%
13:30 ES Setif MC Alger Finished 0-1 16 2.3 2.93 3.8 -3.78%
14:00 USM Alger RC Relizane Finished 3-1 16 1.55 3.8 7 -4.87%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 3-1 7 2 3.5 4.34 -1.59%
09:00 ES Setif U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 2-2 10 1.6 4.6 6.5 0.38%
09:00 Magra U21 Paradou U21 Finished 1-1 9 4.7 3.75 3.25 27.04%
09:00 USM Alger U21 RC Relizane U21 Finished 6-0 6 1.458 4.7 7.5 -3.10%
09:00 WA Tlemcen U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 0-3 10 2.875 3.45 2.7 -0.80%
22:10 Sarmiento Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished (pen.) 5-4 12 3.1 2.84 2.65 -4.95%
06:00 Melbourne Victory     Wellington Phoenix Postponed
06:05 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-1 18 1.93 3.85 4.7 0.94%
08:10 Melbourne City Western United FC Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.83 4 2.44%
08:40 Sydney FC Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 2-0 16 1.32 5.4 8.5 -5.70%
13:35 Al Najma Manama Al Riffa Finished 1-2 16 8 4.5 1.46 -3.12%
15:00 Al-Muharraq SC East Riffa Finished 0-1 15 1.87 3.44 5 -2.48%
15:00 Manama Club Al Hadd Finished 2-2 16 5.25 3.68 1.755 -3.10%
14:00 Saif SC Rahmatganj MFS Finished 1-1 15 1.571 4 5.6 -6.11%
15:15 Oostende Kortrijk Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.66 3.6 -0.55%
17:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Racing Genk Finished 2-0 18 4.5 3.94 1.833 -2.11%
17:30 Waasland Beveren Zulte Waregem Finished 1-5 18 2.83 3.8 2.45 -2.41%
19:45 Royal Charleroi KV Mechelen Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.6 3.5 7.86%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 1-0 13 1.69 3.85 6 -1.78%
18:00 Americano RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 3-2 12 2.95 3.24 2.5 -4.55%
18:00 America RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-1 12 2.19 3.26 3.4 -5.44%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ Full Time 0-1 13 6.8 5.3 1.4 -4.76%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu Carapebus RJ Full Time 2-0 9 2.46 3.96 2.53 -5.15%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Bela Vista RJ 3 1.08 8.25 16.75 -9.65%
18:00 7 De Abril Mageense FC 2 1.7 3.9 3.8 -9.73%
18:00 Mesquita RJ Campo Grande AC
18:05 Barcelona RJ Perolas Negras RJ
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Palmeiras SP Gremio RS Finished 1-1 18 2.83 3.25 3.1 1.66%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.7 4.75 4.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 America Mineiro MG Botafogo SP Finished 1-1 16 1.5 4.25 7.4 -3.58%
19:30 CS Alagoano Avai Finished 1-1 16 1.81 3.5 4.9 -4.06%
22:00 Juventude RS Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-0 16 2.56 3.1 3.2 -2.51%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Ypiranga RS Paysandu PA Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.3 3.25 -4.35%
20:00 Remo PA Londrina Finished 0-1 15 3.7 3.25 2.15 -4.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
21:00 Floresta EC Novorizontino SP Finished 1-1 16 3.5 3 2.5 -1.87%
13:00 Inter Stars Le Messager Ngozi Finished 1-2 5 2.892 3.125 2.452 -6.86%
23:30 Defensa y Justicia     Coquimbo Unido Finished 4-2 16 2.1 5.2 10 30.12%
00:30 Huachipato Santiago Wanderers Finished 4-0 18 2.49 3.5 2.9 -3.11%
20:00 Arturo Fernández Club Deportes Concepcion Postponed 8 1.48 4.5 7 -3.92%
21:00 Lautaro de Buin Deportes Linares Full Time 2-2 11 1.36 5 8.6 -4.90%
22:00 Los Millonarios Envigado Finished 1-0 16 1.55 4.15 9 0.28%
01:00 Real Cartagena Cortulua Finished 2-1 16 3.7 3.14 2.35 -1.41%
20:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla FC Finished 2-2 16 2.06 3.26 3.85 -4.94%
23:00 Bogota FC Deportivo Rionegro Cancelled 12 2.5 3.2 3 -4.38%
23:00 Fortaleza FC Tigres Zipaquira Cancelled 13 2.05 3.35 4.1 -2.93%
23:00 CD Real Santander Atletico Huila Cancelled 12 3.27 3.165 2.6 -0.63%
01:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Carmelita Finished 1-2 10 2.1 3.25 3.56 -6.08%
19:00 Barrio Mexico Uruguay de Coronado Finished 2-1 9 2.2 3.04 4 -3.24%
23:30 AD Cofutpa Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-1 12 1.78 3.46 5.75 -2.41%
21:00 Limon FC LD Alajuelense Finished 0-2 16 4.7 3.84 1.78 -3.38%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-0 15 1.35 5.15 9.8 -3.56%
16:30 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-0 15 1.43 4.45 8.5 -4.00%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.5 3.5 -0.62%
13:00 SFC Opava Fastav Zlin Finished 0-0 18 2.8 3.3 2.6 -4.29%
14:00 Ml. Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno
15:00 Slovacko MFK Karvina Finished 2-0 18 1.74 3.7 5.2 -3.60%
15:00 Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.5 4.33 0.72%
17:30 Slavia Prague Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-1 18 1.363 5.75 10 -0.75%
09:30 Hradec Kralove Sparta Prague II Finished 2-2 13 2.35 3.8 2.82 -4.15%
12:00 Slavia Prague II FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 12 3 3.94 2.17 -4.58%
12:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Spartak Trnava Cancelled 11 3.4 3.8 1.95 -6.55%
21:30 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-0 13 1.82 3.5 5.2 -2.67%
12:30 Middlesbrough Birmingham City Finished 0-1 18 1.85 3.48 5.25 -1.80%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Stoke City Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.46 4.45 -0.15%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Luton Town Finished 0-1 18 1.66 4.07 6.1 -1.19%
15:00 Bristol City Preston North End Finished 2-0 18 2.95 3.75 5.75 28.28%
15:00 Cardiff City Norwich City Finished 1-2 18 3.34 3.59 2.3 -1.26%
15:00 Coventry City Sheffield Wednesday Postponed 18 2.28 3.3 3.65 -1.54%
15:00 Derby County Rotherham United Finished 0-1 18 2.04 3.5 4.45 -0.06%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Millwall Finished 3-1 18 2.67 3.08 3.25 -0.69%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Wycombe Wanderers Postponed 18 1.85 3.8 4.75 -1.40%
15:00 Reading Brentford Postponed 18 4 3.5 2.12 -0.74%
15:00 Watford Huddersfield Town Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.5 7.8 4.55%
19:45 Barnsley Swansea Finished 0-2 18 3.15 3.2 2.7 -0.03%
15:00 Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue Cancelled 9 1.58 4.14 5.2 -6.26%
15:00 AFC Fylde Blyth Spartans Postponed 15 1.181 7.5 18 -3.44%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Spennymoor Town Cancelled 10 2.52 3.5 2.55 -6.95%
15:00 Chorley Farsley Celtic FC Finished 3-2 16 1.909 3.6 3.74 -6.45%
15:00 Alfreton Town Boston United Cancelled 15 5.7 4.25 1.6 -3.45%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Chester Postponed 18 3.9 3.7 1.97 -3.32%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Chorley Cancelled
15:00 Alfreton Town Hereford United Cancelled
15:00 Curzon Ashton Telford United Postponed 15 3.05 3.6 2.22 -5.31%
15:00 York City Gloucester City Cancelled
17:00 Gateshead Guiseley Finished 1-0 16 1.84 3.75 4.2 -4.60%
15:00 Wrexham Dover Athletic Finished 3-1 16 1.56 4.2 6 -4.38%
15:00 Maidenhead United Yeovil Town Cancelled 16 3.1 3.58 2.3 -3.54%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-1 16 2.6 3.4 2.7 -4.68%
15:00 Welling United Tonbridge Angels Cancelled 14 2.5 3.58 2.645 -5.43%
15:00 Slough Town FC Braintree Town Finished 3-2 16 1.94 4.4 4 0.73%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Concord Rangers Cancelled 16 2.052 3.7 3.35 -5.31%
15:00 Billericay Town Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-0 16 3.3 3.6 2.13 -4.79%
15:00 Dartford FC Hungerford Finished 1-1 15 1.75 3.95 5 -2.40%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-2 15 1.8 3.98 4.1 -4.83%
15:00 Maidstone United Chippenham Town Cancelled
15:00 Bath City St. Albans City Cancelled
15:00 Stockport County Notts County Finished 1-2 17 2.6 3.6 3 0.43%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Altrincham Postponed 5 2.59 3.48 2.6 -5.49%
15:00 Weymouth Darlington 1883 Finished 0-1 16 2.51 4 2.75 -1.19%
15:00 Oxford City Haringey Borough Finished 4-2 16 1.8 4.65 6.6 8.45%
15:00 Maidstone United Dorking Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 2.55 3.76 3.3 4.04%
15:00 Sutton United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.78 4.65 4.63%
15:00 Bath City Peterborough Sports Finished 0-1 14 1.98 3.88 3.54 -4.33%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Kings Lynn Town Finished (pen.) 4-1 14 5.5 4.55 1.58 -3.34%
13:00 AFC Wimbledon Sunderland Finished 0-3 18 4.75 3.55 1.96 -0.24%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Gillingham Finished 0-1 18 1.93 3.74 4.4 -1.26%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Charlton Athletic Finished 0-1 18 3.36 3.84 2.3 0.72%
15:00 Burton Albion Ipswich Town Finished 0-1 18 3.52 3.52 2.35 0.63%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Portsmouth Finished 0-1 18 3.42 3.44 2.43 0.54%
15:00 Hull City Blackpool Finished 1-1 18 2.12 3.4 4.05 -1.26%
15:00 Northampton Town Oxford United Cancelled 18 4.4 3.74 1.96 -0.48%
15:00 Peterborough United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-0 18 2.33 3.5 3.5 -0.06%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.9 2.3 -0.37%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Wigan Athletic Finished 3-3 18 2.37 3.62 3.2 -1.06%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Lincoln City Cancelled 18 3.05 3.38 2.51 -2.17%
15:00 Swindon Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-2 18 3.5 3.52 2.42 1.73%
15:00 Bradford City Crawley Town Cancelled 18 2.912 3.55 2.75 1.14%
15:00 Barrow AFC Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 18 2.19 3.5 3.7 -1.24%
15:00 Colchester United Cambridge United Finished 1-1 18 3.6 3.5 2.4 2.02%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Cheltenham Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3.6 2.6 3.58%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Port Vale Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.7 3.9 -0.29%
15:00 Grimsby Town Southend United Finished 0-0 18 2.31 3.26 3.6 -1.71%
15:00 Mansfield Town Carlisle United Cancelled 18 2.79 3.54 2.62 -2.21%
15:00 Leyton Orient Morecambe Finished 2-0 18 2.875 3.56 2.85 2.08%
15:00 Walsall Oldham Athletic Finished 1-1 18 2.13 3.8 3.62 -0.88%
15:00 Stevenage FC Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.3 2.89 0.62%
15:00 Newport County Salford City Finished 0-0 18 2.29 3.32 3.6 -1.54%
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers W.B.A. Finished 2-3 18 1.7 3.85 7.5 1.90%
15:00 Leeds United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-1 18 2.32 3.65 3.6 1.75%
15:00 West Ham United Burnley Finished 1-0 18 1.81 3.78 5.16 -1.07%
17:30 Fulham Chelsea Finished 0-1 18 7.09 4.3333 1.62 1.10%
20:00 Leicester City Southampton Finished 2-0 18 1.87 4.15 5.46 4.29%
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Le Havre Women Postponed 14 1.285 5 11 -6.47%
13:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Dijon FCO Women Cancelled 14 5.65 4.6 1.533 -4.46%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Marseille Nimes Finished 1-2 18 1.533 5 7.5 1.46%
20:00 Angers Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 18 13.5 7.1 1.33 3.43%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse Grenoble Foot Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.32 3.73 -3.33%
14:00 Troyes Sochaux Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.3 5 0.19%
18:00 Ajaccio Caen Finished 1-0 18 2.25 4.8 11 34.47%
18:00 Auxerre Chateauroux Finished 4-1 18 1.65 4.1 6.25 -0.99%
18:00 Amiens SC Le Havre Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.08 3.9 -2.49%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Chamois Niortais Postponed 18 2.56 3.1 3.2 -2.51%
18:00 Clermont Dunkerque Finished 5-0 17 1.55 4.85 9.2 4.16%
18:00 Guingamp Nancy Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.2 3.88 -2.42%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Pau FC Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.1 3.85 -2.61%
18:00 Valenciennes Paris FC Postponed 18 3.88 3.27 2.55 4.64%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-1 18 1.22 7.9 15.75 -0.97%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 18 1.775 3.95 5.1 -1.25%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg RB Leipzig Finished 2-2 18 8.5 5.25 2 23.74%
14:30 FC Koln Hertha Berlin Finished 0-0 18 3.3 3.33 2.45 -1.14%
14:30 Werder Bremen Augsburg Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.45 3.89 -0.15%
17:30 VfB Stuttgart Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-2 18 2.9 3.85 2.56 0.48%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-3 18 3.35 3.61 2.25 -1.96%
12:00 Hannover 96 St. Pauli Finished 2-3 18 2.9 3.98 4.62 23.07%
12:00 VfL Bochum Nurnberg Finished 3-1 18 2.15 3.5 3.83 -1.18%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching FC Magdeburg Finished 0-2 17 2.13 3.48 3.7 -2.64%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden SV Wehen Wiesbaden Postponed 18 2.45 3.35 3.28 -1.14%
13:00 SC Verl Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 17 2.368 3.45 3.2 -2.41%
13:00 Hallescher Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-4 17 2.6 3.5 2.99 -0.48%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Hansa Rostock Postponed 17 3.4 3.4 2.428 -0.01%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken FSV Zwickau Postponed 17 2 3.6 4.5 0.00%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Bahlinger SC Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.64 2.65 -3.54%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-1 16 1.8 3.85 4.42 -3.99%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 2-2 16 2.51 3.85 2.864 -0.73%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II SC Freiburg II Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.68 3.28 -3.02%
13:00 FC Giessen Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.42 2.82 -5.23%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSG Balingen Finished 0-3 16 3.1 3.6 2.235 -4.56%
13:00 SV Elversberg SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 4-0 16 1.65 4.3 5.1 -3.35%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Steinbach Finished 1-3 16 7.8 5.6 1.38 -3.05%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Kickers Offenbach Cancelled 16 3.2 3.5 2.225 -4.55%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf VfR Aalen Finished 1-0 16 2.46 3.58 2.765 -4.53%
13:00 Pirmasens SSV Ulm 10 6.65 4.44 1.47 -5.29%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Wegberg Beeck Finished 5-0 17 1.57 4.3 5.8 -4.02%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-0 17 1.42 4.92 7.4 -4.09%
13:00 Bonner SC Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.5 2.57 -4.96%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 VfB Homberg Finished 3-1 17 2.2 3.48 3.65 -1.56%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Schalke 04 II Cancelled 18 2.4 3.44 3.15 -2.42%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-0 17 7.25 4.75 1.436 -4.29%
13:00 Preussen Munster SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-0 17 2.395 3.42 3.2 -2.19%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Straelen Finished 0-2 18 1.57 4.5 6 -2.52%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Wuppertaler SV Finished 0-1 17 3.46 3.45 2.32 -0.98%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Ebusua Finished 1-2 15 1.72 3.48 5.75 -4.09%
12:45 AE Karaiskakis Levadiakos Finished 0-2 11 12 5.75 1.63 14.84%
12:45 OF Ierapetras Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 1-1 13 2.55 3.08 3.1 -3.79%
12:45 Panachaiki Trikala 1963 Finished 1-1 12 1.92 3.4 4.2 -5.04%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Panetolikos Finished 2-0 18 1.84 3.4 5.5 -1.90%
17:30 AEL Larissa Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-1 18 2.75 2.8 3.45 -1.05%
12:30 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IF Vestri Finished 4-2 10 1.84 4.32 3.56 -5.29%
13:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 4-2 10 1.424 5.1 6.25 -5.51%
13:30 Breidablik Grindavik Finished 3-0 10 1.2 7.9 13 -3.55%
15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Full Time 1-4 10 4.35 4.75 1.644 -4.64%
17:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Thor Akureyri II 7 3.75 4.5 1.9 -1.50%
14:00 Mumbai City Hyderabad FC Finished 0-0 16 2.02 3.92 4.2 1.19%
08:30 Bhayangkara FC Persita Tangerang Cancelled
08:30 Pusamania Borneo Madura United Cancelled
11:15 PSIS Semarang Persisam Putra Samarinda Cancelled
11:30 Persik Kediri PSS Sleman Cancelled
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya Barito Putera Cancelled
07:00 Sutherland Sharks     St George Saints Full Time 0-0 11 1.61 4.44 4.5 -6.42%
07:00 Navbahor Namangan     Andijan Full Time 2-0 6 1.57 3.9 5.5 -6.99%
07:00 Blacktown Spartans     Rydalmere 1 1.48 4.6 5 -8.51%
07:00 Sydney University     Marconi Stallions 1 10 7.5 1.16 -8.71%
09:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Huragan Morag Finished 6-2 10 1.265 6.75 10.25 -3.50%
09:00 Samford Rangers     Surfers Paradise Finished 3-2
09:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat     Gloria Buzău Full Time 1-3 6 7 4.9 1.392 -6.13%
10:00 Petrzalka 1898     KFC Komarno Finished 2-1 7 2.26 3.76 2.9 -5.06%
10:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-2 8 1.715 4.15 6.2 1.49%
10:00 Osijek     MOL Vidi Finished 2-2 11 2.3 3.7 3.22 -1.54%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Wolczanka Pelkinska Finished 5-0 10 1.46 4.75 6 -5.85%
10:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     FK Pohronie Finished 4-1 13 3.15 3.72 2.2 -3.92%
10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     MFK Chrudim Finished 2-3 11 5 4.75 1.7 0.12%
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 0-0 9 2.74 4.35 2.24 -3.96%
10:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec     Istra 1961 Finished 2-1 12 14.5 9.75 1.222 1.02%
10:00 Banik Ostrava U21     Trinec Finished 2-0 5 6.5 5 1.452 -4.08%
10:30 Red Bull Salzburg     SK Vorwarts Steyr 16 1.1 11.25 21 -4.36%
11:00 Nordsjaelland     Helsingor Finished 4-2 16 1.66 4.7 4.5 -3.61%
11:00 Renova     FK Drita Drita Bogovinje Finished 4-0 3 1.12 7.5 20 -7.08%
11:00 Znicz Pruszkow     Blonianka Blonie Finished 2-0 9 1.571 4.55 5 -5.33%
11:00 Bronshoj     AB Taarnby Finished 0-0 9 1.71 4.35 4.52 -3.47%
11:00 Senica     SK Lisen Finished 2-1 16 2.05 4 3.25 -4.35%
11:00 HB Koge     Holbaek Finished 2-0 8 1.568 4.7 5.8 -2.24%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen     Roskilde 12 2.06 4.9 3.7 4.19%
11:00 Sportist Svoge     Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Finished 3-1 3 1.6 4.5 4.3 -7.39%
11:00 Widzew Lodz     TKP Elana Torun Finished 1-2 13 1.245 7 10 -4.40%
11:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz     Sokół Kleczew Finished 2-2 9 4.5 4.55 1.6 -6.28%
11:00 Polonia Bytom     Odra Opole Finished 2-3 13 4.9 4.05 1.77 -1.57%
11:00 Chemik Police     Flota Swinoujscie Finished 1-6 7 5.15 4.2 1.65 -3.69%
11:00 Lyngby BK     HIK Hellerup Finished 5-2 11 1.43 5 6.5 -5.05%
11:00 Sleza Wroclaw     Miedz Legnica Finished 4-4 10 5.6 4.2 1.6 -4.00%
11:30 Beroe Stara Zagora     FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 3-0 9 1.12 8.3 18 -6.45%
12:00 Cracovia Krakow     LKS Nieciecza Finished 2-0 14 2.31 3.62 2.9 -5.12%
12:00 Cherno More Varna     Sozopol Finished 4-1 11 1.28 10.25 36 10.30%
12:00 Rapid Bucharest     Odorheiu Secuiesc Finished 4-1 12 1.11 14 100 1.80%
12:00 Metalac GM     Zemun Finished 4-0 11 1.3 6 9.5 -3.95%
12:00 Wigry Suwalki     Wisla Plock Finished 0-2 12 7.75 6 1.45 1.49%
12:00 Wisla Krakow     MSK Zilina Finished 2-2 14 1.8 4.45 5.1 2.42%
12:00 SKF Sered     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 2-2 12 2.224 4.5 3.8 6.95%
12:00 Randers FC     Esbjerg Finished 5-3 10 2.05 4.1 3.3 -3.36%
12:00 Soroksar     Pecsi MFC Finished 0-4 10 2.92 3.55 2.26 -6.25%
12:00 Brondby IF     Kolding IF Finished 1-2 11 1.25 6.25 9.3 -6.33%
12:00 Septemvri Sofia     CSKA 1948 Cancelled 3 4.62 4 1.552 -9.97%
12:00 Wisla Plock     Wigry Suwałki
12:00 Varteks Varazdin     Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 4-0 10 1.55 4.45 5.15 -6.02%
12:00 ND Gorica     Tabor Sezana Finished 2-1 11 2.382 3.7 2.79 -4.63%
12:00 SKN St Polten     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-1 15 1.58 4.45 4.8 -6.19%
12:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Sibenik Finished 1-1 15 2.188 3.8 3.15 -3.63%
12:30 FC Akademija Pandev     FK Borec Veles Full Time 2-1 4 2.32 3.4 2.95 -6.03%
13:00 NK Celje     Nafta Lendava Finished 1-1 13 1.18 8.5 19.25 -1.68%
13:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Radnik Sesvete Finished 2-4 7 1.364 5.25 7.75 -5.00%
13:00 Hajduk Split     NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-1 9 1.275 6 11 -4.02%
13:00 SV Ried     FC Pasching 13 1.4 5.75 6.6 -3.82%
13:00 Bytovia Bytow     Nielba Wagrowiec Finished 2-0 8 1.245 6 9.5 -6.99%
13:00 Slask Wroclaw II     Stal Brzeg Finished 3-2 8 1.924 4.4 4.95 5.37%
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg     SKU Amstetten Cancelled 5 1.21 6.55 9.7 -7.60%
13:30 TSV Hartberg     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-3 15 3.25 4.55 3.82 26.70%
13:30 Basel     Chiasso Cancelled 5 1.18 6.5 10 -9.20%
13:30 Illichivec Mariupol     Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-2 4 3.8 4.15 1.77 -6.46%
14:00 St Gallen     SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-0 10 1.675 4.3 5.15 -2.32%
14:00 LASK Linz     Lafnitz Finished 5-0 15 1.2 7.5 12 -4.76%
09:45 Al-Kahraba Al Nafit Maysan Finished 1-0 7 2.618 3.6 7 24.59%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:30 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Um El Fahem Cancelled
13:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Cancelled
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv Cancelled
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Pisa U19 3 1.909 4 3.55 -5.26%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Crotone U19 3 2.75 3.3 2.43 -7.25%
10:00 Reggina U19 Benevento U19 3 2.8 3.3 2.4 -7.14%
13:30 Udinese U19 Hellas Verona U19 3 2.7 3.9 2.23 -7.00%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Lucchese Libertas AC Renate Finished 1-1 18 5 3.54 1.76 -4.82%
14:00 Pistoiese Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 18 2.102 3.1 4.15 -3.78%
14:00 Pro Patria US Alessandria Finished 0-0 18 3.112 3 2.9 0.05%
14:00 Arezzo Cesena Finished 0-2 18 4 3.2 2.41 2.31%
14:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Legnago Finished 2-1 18 5.5 3.45 3.55 32.74%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Matelica Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.1 2.85 -4.20%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Gubbio Finished 1-1 18 2.96 3 2.9 -1.57%
14:00 Turris Neapolis Vibonese Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.05 3.7 -1.46%
16:30 Mantova Triestina Finished 0-0 18 3.078 3 3 0.85%
16:30 AS Avellino Cavese Finished 1-0 18 1.52 4.1 6.85 -4.56%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Bologna Hellas Verona Finished 1-0 18 2.4 3.48 3.4 0.19%
17:00 Torino Spezia Finished 0-0 18 2.11 3.46 4.1 -0.68%
19:45 Sampdoria Udinese Finished 2-1 18 2.99 3.4 2.7 0.11%
11:30 Bardolino Verona Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-1 14 11.25 6.15 1.25 -4.90%
13:30 Sassuolo Women Empoli Women Finished 3-0 12 1.95 4.2 3.7 -2.07%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Pordenone Venezia Finished 2-0 18 2.75 3.1 2.95 -2.46%
13:00 Pisa Brescia Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.2 3.14 -2.26%
13:00 Cittadella Ascoli Finished 1-0 17 1.52 4.33 7.25 -2.61%
13:00 Monza Brianza Cosenza Finished 2-2 18 1.444 4.6 9.5 -1.49%
15:00 Reggina Lecce Finished 0-1 18 3.6 3.43 2.22 -1.94%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Vastese Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 0-1 8 2.85 3.28 2.45 -6.01%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Trento Finished 2-2 11 2.744 3.34 2.45 -6.72%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Borgosesia Finished 2-1 11 1.72 3.8 4.95 -4.45%
13:30 Chions Ambrosiana Finished 2-3 7 2.51 3.062 2.8 -7.59%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio AC Mestre Finished 1-3 12 2.22 3.38 3.05 -6.91%
13:30 Montebelluna ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-0 7 2.5 2.97 2.85 -8.05%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Siena Finished 0-0 11 2.962 3.25 2.33 -6.93%
14:00 ASD Fossano Vado FC Finished 2-0 12 2.65 3.2 2.65 -6.30%
14:00 Sestri Levante Arconatese Finished 2-1 11 2.17 3.33 4.2 0.08%
13:00 Al Ahli Amman Ma`an Finished 2-5 16 4 3.52 1.97 -4.00%
15:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-2 15 5.8 3.66 1.74 -1.99%
12:00 Nzoia United Sofapaka Finished 2-1 16 3.1 3.125 2.45 -4.83%
12:00 Tusker Kariobangi Sharks Finished 4-2 16 2.55 3.1 3.1 -3.60%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Kisumu All Stars Finished 1-1 8 3.85 3.6 1.988 -3.90%
12:00 Bandari Kakamega Homeboyz 3 1.95 2.95 3.6 -11.47%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1 16 3.2 2.75 2.75 -3.83%
13:00 Nairobi Stima Fortune Sacco Finished 2-3 7 1.89 3.4 4.2 -5.78%
13:00 Qrendi San Gwann FC Finished 1-3 11 3.65 3.75 1.88 -6.76%
14:00 Oratory Sannat Lions Postponed
17:00 Fgura United St Andrews FC Finished 4-3 12 2.75 3.5 2.33 -7.28%
13:00 Gzira United Floriana FC Finished 4-1 16 1.72 5.25 9 13.25%
13:00 Paola Hibernians Sliema Wanderers Finished 1-0 15 2.32 3.42 2.9 -6.39%
17:00 Balzan Youths Tarxien Rainbows Finished 0-1 13 2 3.45 3.6 -6.33%
16:00 Atlas Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 2-1 12 5 4 1.769 -1.51%
16:00 Mazatlan FC Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 1-2 13 5.8 4.4 1.536 -4.83%
01:30 Necaxa Atletico San Luis Finished 1-0 18 2 3.8 3.98 -1.42%
03:30 FC Juarez Club Tijuana Finished 0-0 18 2.68 3.4 3 -0.06%
23:00 Guadalajara Chivas Toluca Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.72 4.5 -1.71%
17:00 Estudiantes Tecos Leones Negros II Finished 2-3 11 1.97 3.65 4.7 0.57%
18:00 Zacatepec II Alacranes de Durango Full Time 1-1 9 6.25 4.1 1.54 -5.06%
20:00 Pioneros de Cancun Cafetaleros de Tapachula Finished 0-1 11 2.85 3.55 2.45 -3.91%
21:00 CD Uruapan Zitacuaro CF Finished 1-0 8 2.1 3.35 3.36 -6.74%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Irapuato Finished (pen.) 6-7 12 1.8 3.92 4.75 -2.07%
13:00 FC Oss Telstar Finished 1-4 18 6.25 4.333 2.4 23.85%
15:30 FC Emmen Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-4 18 14 7.5 1.6 20.52%
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-5 18 5 4.05 1.84 0.97%
19:00 Utrecht Heracles Almelo Finished 2-0 18 1.71 4.4 5.1 -0.81%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-2 18 2 3.7 4.1 -1.40%
20:00 AZ Alkmaar ADO Den Haag Finished 2-1 18 1.14 9.8 21 -2.62%
01:00 Auckland City Hamilton Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 1.65 4.3 4.98 -3.79%
02:00 Canterbury United Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 1-0 16 3.8 4.5 2 1.48%
15:00 Ballymena United Crusaders Belfast Cancelled
17:30 Cliftonville Larne Cancelled
11:00 Leixoes GD Chaves Finished 1-0 17 3.15 3.1 2.5 -3.85%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Vilafranquense Postponed 18 2.7 3.18 2.85 -3.45%
16:00 Benfica II Academica Coimbra Finished 2-2 17 2.9 3.35 2.6 -2.72%
17:00 Vizela Penafiel Finished 3-1 18 1.85 3.58 4.9 -2.34%
15:30 Pacos Ferreira Sporting Braga Finished 2-0 17 4.5 3.89 1.85 -1.94%
20:30 CD Tondela Boavista Finished 3-1 18 3.8 3.48 2.4 3.39%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Al Rayyan II Qatar SC II Finished 0-2
14:45 Al Wakrah SC II Umm Salal II Finished 0-1
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.28 3.7 -1.92%
15:00 Queen of the South Arbroath Finished 2-2 18 2.3 3.5 3.15 -3.66%
15:00 Dundee FC Ayr United Cancelled 18 1.69 3.92 5 -4.47%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-3 18 10.5 5.85 1.3 -3.42%
15:00 Raith Rovers Inverness Cancelled 18 3.4 3.8 2.65 6.99%
13:00 Falkirk Montrose Postponed 18 1.66 4.1 5 -4.43%
15:00 Peterhead Airdrie United Cancelled 18 2.75 3.6 2.44 -4.88%
15:00 Partick Thistle Cove Rangers Cancelled 18 2.59 3.65 2.54 -5.10%
15:00 Clyde East Fife Cancelled 18 2.9 3.6 2.31 -5.26%
15:00 Dumbarton Forfar Athletic Cancelled 18 2.06 3.65 3.5 -4.32%
15:00 Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath Cancelled 18 2.3 3.5 3 -5.11%
15:00 Queens Park Stranraer Cancelled 18 1.775 4.1 4.8 -1.54%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Albion Rovers Postponed 18 1.52 4.6 5.75 -4.69%
15:00 Stirling Albion Brechin City Postponed 18 1.35 5.5 8.3 -4.13%
15:00 Elgin City Edinburgh City Cancelled 18 2.28 3.75 2.9 -4.77%
15:00 Celtic Livingston Finished 0-0 18 1.8 5 7.25 11.92%
15:00 Hibernian Kilmarnock Finished 2-0 18 1.92 3.55 4.35 -3.14%
15:00 Ross County Aberdeen Finished 4-1 18 5 3.7 1.82 -1.93%
15:00 St. Johnstone Saint Mirren Finished 1-0 18 2.27 3.2 4 -0.30%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Dundee United Finished 0-0 18 3.55 3.4 2.24 -2.18%
13:30 Free State Stars Sekhukhune United Finished 1-2 9 2.62 2.9 2.95 -6.15%
13:30 JDR Stars Ajax Cape Town Finished 1-2 10 1.715 3.95 6 -0.29%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Real Kings Finished 0-1 9 2.118 3.1 3.6 -6.76%
13:30 Steenberg United Cape Town All Stars Finished 2-0 10 2.95 2.95 2.525 -6.89%
13:00 Golden Arrows Tshakhuma Finished 1-0 18 1.92 3.35 4.5 -3.99%
13:00 Supersport United Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 18 3.75 3.3 2.7 6.38%
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Vasco da Gama FC Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.15 3.5 -4.55%
13:30 TS Galaxy Chippa United Finished 0-1 14 2.2 3 3.8 -4.86%
15:00 Cape Town City Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-2 18 4.75 3.75 2.8 19.86%
15:00 Baroka FC Moroka Swallows Finished 0-1 17 2.95 3.2 2.52 -4.61%
11:00 Almeria Alaves Finished 5-0 18 2.75 3.42 4.14 11.41%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Real Valladolid Finished (after ET) 1-4 18 5.8 3.62 2.1 8.13%
15:00 Girona Cadiz Finished 2-0 18 3 3.04 3.25 3.10%
17:00 Fuenlabrada Levante Finished (pen.) 3-5 18 4.6 3.5 2.23 5.09%
19:00 CD Leganes Sevilla Finished (after ET) 0-1 18 6.75 3.7 2.05 10.35%
21:00 Rayo Vallecano Elche Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.42 4.8 5.80%
14:45 SD Leioa Real Sociedad II Finished 1-1 18 3.005 3.1 2.475 -5.61%
14:45 Balompedica Linense CD Marino Finished 1-0 14 1.65 3.86 6.5 -1.86%
15:00 Alaves II Real Union Finished 0-1 17 2.9 2.95 3 -1.69%
15:30 SD Compostela Unionistas Salamanca Finished 0-0 17 2.3 2.85 3.8 -4.65%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Numancia 18 3.7 3.1 2.29 -2.87%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao II Arenas Getxo Finished 1-1 16 1.83 3.36 5.25 -3.34%
16:00 Club Portugalete Racing Santander Finished 0-1 17 3.25 2.95 2.56 -3.60%
16:30 CD Laredo Amorebieta Finished 1-3 17 3.2 3.05 2.6 -2.44%
16:30 Cultural Leonesa Sporting Gijon II Cancelled
17:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Las Rosas Cancelled 15 2 3.3 6 3.13%
19:45 Levante Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-3 13 3.35 3.6 2.12 -4.58%
11:00 Sevilla Women Rayo Vallecano Women Cancelled 18 1.72 3.95 5.8 -0.69%
15:30 RCD Espanyol Women Sporting de Huelva Women 17 3.2 3.4 2.45 -1.46%
19:00 Real Union Tenerife Women Valencia CF Women II 1 1.167 7 12 -7.67%
10:30 CE Manacor CD Cardassar Finished 0-0 14 1.31 4.9 11 -5.51%
11:00 Real Burgos CF SD Almazan Finished 0-0 14 2.375 3.4 3.1 -3.64%
11:30 CE Santanyi PE Sant Jordi Finished 2-1 12 2.348 3.1 3.1 -6.63%
14:30 CD Benicarlo Torrent CF Finished 0-1 12 2.28 3.3 3.6 -1.90%
14:45 Ribamontan Al Mar CF CD Barquereno Cancelled 5 2.65 3.1 2.5 -9.09%
15:00 CF San Rafael CD Binissalem Postponed 12 1.7 3.46 5.8 -4.73%
15:00 Burgos Promesas CD Mirandes II Finished 1-0 13 2.29 3.3 3.75 -0.63%
15:15 SD Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Astorga Postponed 10 4.95 4 1.7 -3.87%
15:30 La Baneza CD Leonesa II Finished 1-1 13 4.15 3.48 2.01 -2.52%
15:30 UD Almansa CD Quintanar Del Rey Finished 1-1 13 12 3.45 11 115.47%
16:00 Arandina CF CD La Granja Cancelled 12 1.24 6 12 -5.34%
16:00 UE Alcudia CD Llosetense Finished 1-0 13 2.7 3.32 2.5 -6.68%
16:00 SD Solares UC Cartes Finished 1-2 13 2.55 3.2 3.95 4.40%
16:00 Vilamarxant Recambios Colon Finished 2-0 13 3.2 3.05 2.542 -3.27%
16:00 AD San Juan Valle Egues Finished 2-0 13 1.91 3.4 5 -1.74%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico Unionistas Salamanca II Cancelled 12 1.302 4.95 10.25 -6.33%
17:00 SD Balmaseda FC CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Postponed 12 1.68 3.62 5.25 -5.83%
17:00 Las Palmas III CF Union Viera Finished 4-2 14 1.78 3.64 4.65 -4.90%
17:00 Santa Brigida UD San Fernando Finished 1-0 14 5 3.7 1.91 0.62%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc FC Vilafranca Cancelled 12 3.55 3.32 2.2 -3.61%
17:00 Panaderia Arucas CF Finished 1-0 14 1.8 3.6 4.6 -4.83%
17:30 Yague River Ebro Finished 3-2 14 2.95 3.5 2.41 -3.81%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Al Shorta Damascus Finished 0-1 12 1.27 5.7 10.25 -5.70%
12:00 Al-Futowa Al-Wathbah Full Time 1-2 8 5.9 3.65 1.74 -1.79%
12:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al Wahda Damascus Full Time 1-1 9 3.2 3 2.445 -5.20%
12:00 Al Karamah Jableh Full Time 0-0 9 1.5 4 8 -4.00%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al-Horiyah Full Time 2-0 8 2.53 2.9 3.05 -6.36%
12:00 Al Taliya Tishreen SC Full Time 1-1 8 6 3.5 1.65 -5.52%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Harjilah Full Time 2-1 8 1.286 5.2 10.5 -6.12%
13:00 AS Slimane Club Africain Cancelled 15 2.3 2.95 3.52 -5.47%
13:00 Ben Guerdane JS Kairouanaise Cancelled 15 1.29 5.75 15 -1.55%
10:30 Konyaspor Kulubu Goztepe Finished 2-3 16 2.28 3.47 4 2.38%
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Sivasspor Finished 1-1 18 1.92 3.85 4.37 -0.93%
13:00 Gaziantep BB Kayserispor Finished 2-1 18 2.07 4 4.75 5.98%
16:00 Antalyaspor Trabzonspor Finished 1-1 18 3.41 3.5 2.25 -2.29%
18:00 Houston FC Round Rock Finished 0-1 5 1.5 5.4 4.2 -8.25%
20:00 Ginga Atlanta AFC 615 Finished 4-0 5 1.5 5 4.5 -8.16%
13:00 Al Dhafra Al Wasl Dubai Finished 1-1 17 3.45 3.85 2.2 -0.41%
13:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 3-0 16 5.8 4.15 2.375 19.84%
16:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Bani Yas Finished 0-2 16 2.07 3.42 3.68 -4.51%
13:00 Danubio FC Cerro Largo Finished 0-3 16 2.45 3.06 3.3 -3.66%
20:00 CA Cerro Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-1 16 5.25 3.9 1.68 -4.04%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.58 4 -4.04%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Binh Dinh Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
12:15 Viettel Vicem Hai Phong Finished 0-1 13 1.65 4.58 7 3.39%
14:30 Caernarfon Town Aberystwyth Town Cancelled
14:30 Newi Cefn Druids Barry Town Cancelled
14:30 Flint Town United The New Saints Cancelled
14:30 Penybont Gap Connahs Quay Cancelled
Data from 20 Jan 2021, 19:32
4.1009459495544
Disable AdBlockPlus