• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Jan 2021

17 Jan 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Libya     Niger Finished 0-0 16 2.16 3.18 3.8 -3.90%
19:00 DR Congo     Congo Finished 1-0 16 1.96 3 6 -1.01%
20:10 Atletico Atlanta San Martin Tucuman Finished (pen.) 6-3 17 2.6 3.04 3.1 -3.49%
20:10 Deportivo Moron Villa Dalmine Finished 2-1 17 2.8 3 3 -2.33%
20:10 Gimnasia Mendoza Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 1-4 16 5.5 3.75 3.3 33.06%
20:10 Defensores de Belgrano Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-0 16 2.25 2.81 4.25 -3.44%
22:10 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires CA Barracas Central Finished (pen.) 5-4 17 2.15 3.25 3.95 -2.53%
22:15 CA Tigre San Martin San Juan Finished (pen.) 4-5 16 2.3 3.02 3.45 -5.28%
23:00 Deportivo Riestra CA Temperley Finished 1-0 16 3.2 2.88 2.85 -1.05%
01:10 Velez Sarsfield Rosario Central Finished 3-1 15 2.25 3.58 3.75 0.97%
05:05 Newcastle Jets Macarthur Rams Finished 1-2 16 5.75 4.2 2.75 28.93%
05:05 Melbourne Victory Women Melbourne City Women Finished 2-3 16 1.55 4.94 5.85 -1.82%
07:40 Newcastle Jets Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 1-1 16 6.55 4.78 1.408 -6.73%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz Finished 0-0 18 2.68 3.45 2.74 -2.72%
14:00 Arambagh Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 0-3 15 3.78 3.7 1.9 -5.76%
12:30 KAA Gent Royal Antwerp Finished 0-1 18 2.17 3.6 3.8 -0.18%
15:00 Cercle Brugge Standard Liege Finished 0-1 18 3.7 3.6 2.14 -1.51%
17:15 Beerschot-Wilrijk Club Brugge Finished 0-3 18 10 6 1.57 10.67%
19:45 Sint-Truidense Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-1 18 2.1 3.8 3.95 0.75%
18:00 AA Napoli SC Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 2.5 3.3 2.75 -6.25%
19:00 EC Bahia Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 1-2 13 1.7 3.95 4.9 -4.35%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 2-1 16 2.48 3.38 2.85 -4.76%
18:30 Icasa Caucaia Finished 3-0 7 1.98 3.48 3.62 -6.42%
18:30 Ferroviario AC Pacajus Full Time 4-0 7 1.148 6.75 15.25 -7.82%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Coritiba PR Finished 0-1 18 1.9 3.7 5.5 2.21%
19:00 Atletico PR Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 18 3.8 3.2 2.25 -1.97%
19:00 Santos SP Botafogo RJ Finished 2-1 18 1.91 4.9 9 19.22%
21:15 Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico GO Finished 3-1 18 1.49 4.65 7.75 -1.50%
23:30 Ceara Bragantino SP Finished 1-2 18 2.8 3.2 2.9 -1.43%
23:30 Internacional RS Fortaleza CE Finished 4-2 18 1.97 3.5 4.75 -0.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Oeste SP Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-1 16 4 3.32 2.15 -1.61%
19:00 Vitoria BA Chapecoense Finished 0-0 16 2.97 3.2 2.7 -1.92%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-0 17 2.05 3.54 4.75 1.96%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Ituano SP Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.25 3.5 -1.86%
21:00 Santa Cruz PE Brusque Finished 3-1 15 1.667 3.85 5.25 -4.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Mirassol SP AE Altos PI Finished 4-0 16 1.605 7 12 17.75%
13:00 Vital'O Sports Dynamic Finished 0-1 5 2.504 3.18 2.824 -6.36%
13:00 Barnechea Rangers De Talca Finished 7-1 16 4.95 3.84 1.8 -1.77%
13:00 Deportes Copiapo San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-0
13:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Magallanes Finished 1-0 16 2.245 3.2 3.56 -3.74%
13:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Valdivia Finished 3-2 16 2.55 3.52 2.9 -2.06%
13:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Cobreloa Finished 1-0
13:00 San Marcos Arica Nublense Finished 0-0
13:00 Union San Felipe Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-1 16 1.83 3.3 5.05 -4.53%
21:00 Colo Colo Universidad de Chile Finished 0-0 17 3.46 3.3 2.28 -2.97%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido General Velasquez Full Time 0-1 10 2.5 3.068 3.144 -4.22%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla Independiente Medellin Finished 1-0 16 1.58 3.95 8 -1.10%
19:00 Deportivo Pasto La Equidad Finished 2-2 16 2.35 3.08 3.6 -2.72%
20:00 Patriotas FC America de Cali Postponed 12 3.65 3.3 2.15 -4.04%
23:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.25 3.85 -1.17%
20:00 Universitario de Popayan Atletico FC Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.1 3.1 -2.89%
21:00 Deportes Quindio Valledupar FC Finished 1-2 16 1.75 3.5 5.25 -4.55%
19:30 Puerto Golfito AD Aserri Finished 4-1 9 2.025 3.1 4 -6.23%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ADR Jicaral Finished 2-2 16 1.5 4.3 6.25 -5.59%
17:00 CS Cartagines Guadalupe FC Finished 2-1 16 1.772 3.66 4.7 -4.79%
21:00 AD Grecia Sporting San Jose Finished 1-1 17 2.35 3.3 3.3 -3.06%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.25 3.2 -3.55%
14:00 AEP Paphos APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-3 15 3.12 3.2 2.6 -1.73%
16:30 Apollon Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 2-1 15 1.4 5 7.9 -3.93%
13:00 FK Pardubice Ceske Budejovice Finished 0-2 18 3 3.28 2.95 2.33%
15:00 Pribram Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-0 18 10 5.1 1.4 -1.03%
17:30 Banik Ostrava Sparta Prague Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.4 2.6 -2.30%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:00 Sporting Club Alexandria Pharco Full Time 0-0 7 2.432 3.25 2.95 -5.47%
12:30 El-Entag El-Harby Smouha SC Finished 1-1 15 3.6 3.1 2.55 0.75%
15:00 National Bank Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-0 17 17 6.5 1.212 -3.64%
20:30 Municipal Limeno Jocoro FC Finished 1-2 12 1.96 3.5 4 -4.39%
21:00 CD FAS Sonsonate Finished 2-2 13 1.548 3.76 6.5 -6.17%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador Once Municipal Finished 3-1 13 1.533 3.9 6.5 -5.89%
12:00 Aston Villa Everton Postponed 18 3.95 4.2 2.95 20.45%
14:00 Sheffield United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-3 18 12 5.5 1.82 22.76%
16:30 Liverpool Manchester United Finished 0-0 18 2 4 4 0.00%
19:15 Manchester City Crystal Palace Finished 4-0 18 1.2 8.24 19 -0.73%
14:00 Sheffield United Women Coventry United Women Full Time 3-0 10 1.32 6.05 8.4 -4.02%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Durham City Women Full Time 0-1 11 5 4.6 1.58 -4.79%
14:00 Liverpool Women Leicester City Women Full Time 1-2 11 2.6 3.55 2.7 -3.54%
14:00 London Bees Women Millwall Lionesses Women Full Time 0-0 10 3.8 3.75 2.17 0.94%
12:30 Manchester City Women Aston Villa LFC Women Finished 7-0 14 1.1 15 41 -0.01%
13:00 Everton Women Bristol City Women Finished 4-0 16 1.16 16 41 5.38%
14:00 Birmingham City Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 0-0 16 2.88 3.22 2.45 -6.19%
14:00 Reading Women Arsenal Women Finished 1-1 16 9 5.65 1.3 -5.42%
14:30 Chelsea Women Manchester United Women Finished 2-1 17 1.52 4.5 6.25 -3.86%
15:00 West Ham United Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 0-1 16 2.4 3.54 2.8 -5.33%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Brest Rennes Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.7 4.35 23.79%
14:00 Strasbourg Saint Etienne Finished 1-0 18 2.1 4.15 5.7 12.03%
14:00 Nantes Lens Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.37 2.7 -2.37%
14:00 Nice Bordeaux Finished 0-3 18 2.47 3.36 3.38 0.17%
14:00 Lorient Dijon Postponed 18 2.4 3.46 3.8 3.22%
16:00 Lille Reims Finished 2-1 18 1.727 3.84 6 -0.61%
20:00 Lyon Metz Finished 0-1 18 1.4 5.41 9.5 -0.44%
14:30 Bayern Munchen SC Freiburg Finished 2-1 18 1.26 7.2 11.5 -1.91%
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 04 Finished 3-1 18 1.55 4.75 6.57 -0.78%
12:30 FC Heidenheim SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 3-0 18 2.33 3.49 3.38 -1.14%
12:30 Holstein Kiel Karlsruher Finished 2-3 18 4.1 3.6 3.39 22.45%
12:30 Jahn Regensburg SV Sandhausen Finished 3-1 18 4.2 3.6 3.4 23.46%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 17 2.35 3.5 3.66 1.58%
13:00 MSV Duisburg SV Meppen Finished 1-0 18 2.468 3.5 3.125 -1.08%
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Alemannia Aachen Finished 2-1 16 1.5 4.5 6.4 -4.32%
15:00 Aduana Stars Wa All Stars FC Finished 2-1 9 1.375 4.2 8.8 -7.32%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Medeama SC Finished 0-0 14 1.7 3.5 6 -3.90%
15:00 Bechem United Dreams FC Finished 1-1 13 1.71 3.6 4.74 -6.85%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Asante Kotoko Finished 1-1 13 2.105 3.5 3.75 -2.67%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Elmina Sharks Finished 1-1 12 2.512 2.93 2.91 -7.67%
15:00 Karela Berekum Chelsea Finished 4-1 13 1.833 3.26 4.7 -6.11%
18:00 Hearts of Oak Eleven Wonders Finished 2-0 15 1.7 3.5 7 -1.65%
12:00 Ergotelis Ionikos Nikaias Finished 0-1 13 2.85 3.22 2.47 -6.22%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-1 13 5 3.5 1.86 -2.28%
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus PAS Giannina Finished 1-0 17 1.28 7 15 0.93%
15:15 Niki Volos PAS Lamia Finished 1-1 17 2.28 3.4 3.56 -1.34%
15:15 OFI Crete PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 18 6 3.9 1.67 -2.14%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 17 2.23 3.1 4.1 -1.47%
19:30 AEK Athens Atromitos Athens Finished 2-1 18 1.55 4.65 8.4 2.12%
17:00 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 0-1 14 3.3 3.65 2.23 -2.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
13:00 Thor Akureyri KA Akureyri II Full Time 4-0 4 1.08 9.7 18 -7.80%
16:30 KR Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Full Time 2-0 4 1.216 9 15 -0.01%
11:30 Jamshedpur Northeast United Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.3 2.842 -2.46%
14:00 FC Goa Mohun Bagan Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.2 3.4 -0.66%
08:30 Persipura Jayapura Persela Lamongan Cancelled
08:30 Persiraja Aceh PS Tira Cancelled
11:15 Persib Bandung PSM Makassar Cancelled
13:30 Persija Jakarta Arema Cronus Cancelled
10:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi     FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 8-0 3 1.01 14.5 100 -6.46%
11:00 Vejle Boldklub     Aarhus Fremad Finished 3-1 14 1.38 5.55 6.7 -5.13%
12:00 Partizan Belgrade     Zaglebie Lubin 2 1.93 4.1 2.875 -9.90%
13:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 14 1.58 4.25 6 -3.37%
13:30 Opatija     Backa Palanka Full Time 1-3 14 3.05 3.9 2.35 -0.97%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Lech Poznan 2 1.845 3.3 3.94 -9.00%
14:00 Cukaricki Belgrad     Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2.436 3.01 2.81 -8.98%
14:00 Arsenal Tula     FK Backa Topola 2 1.93 3.2 3.7 -9.17%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Olbia Calcio Grosseto Finished 3-2 18 2.55 2.95 3.2 -4.18%
11:30 Juventus U23 Piacenza Finished 1-1 18 2.01 3.4 4.3 -2.36%
11:30 Palermo Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-2 17 1.87 3.3 5 -3.64%
14:00 Albinoleffe Lecco Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.05 2.85 -2.30%
14:00 Pergolettese Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-0 18 2.56 4.15 8.25 32.84%
14:00 Pro Sesto Livorno Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.2 3.76 -3.19%
14:00 Pro Vercelli Carrarese Finished 3-1 18 2.45 3.1 3.4 -2.43%
14:00 Como Novara Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.1 4.25 -2.87%
14:00 Perugia AC Feralpi Salo Finished 3-2 18 2 3.6 4.65 0.72%
14:00 Sudtirol Vis Pesaro Finished 1-0 18 1.67 4.2 7.1 2.28%
14:00 Sambenedettese Padova Finished 0-1 18 2.95 2.95 2.95 -1.67%
14:00 Monopoli Catanzaro Finished 1-1 18 2.9 3 3.25 1.44%
14:00 Catania Foggia Finished 2-1 17 2 3.5 4.25 -2.06%
16:30 Carpi Ravenna Finished 4-2 18 2.05 3.7 4.4 1.49%
16:30 Modena Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-1 18 1.8 3.6 5.5 -1.49%
16:30 Paganese Casertana Finished 1-3 17 2.48 2.97 3.8 -0.31%
16:30 Juve Stabia Ternana Finished 0-3 18 3.3 3.35 2.45 -0.96%
16:30 Viterbese Teramo Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.05 3.2 -0.40%
16:30 Bisceglie Bari Finished 0-1 18 8 4.3 1.53 -1.10%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Napoli Fiorentina Finished 6-0 18 1.67 4.2 6.28 0.39%
14:00 Crotone Benevento Finished 4-1 18 2.95 3.9 5 25.72%
14:00 Sassuolo Parma Finished 1-1 18 1.78 4.15 5 -0.28%
17:00 Atalanta Genoa Finished 0-0 18 1.25 7.7 17 1.14%
19:45 Inter Milan Juventus Finished 2-0 18 2.48 3.55 3.2 0.26%
11:30 Inter Women Juventus Women Finished 0-3 15 12 6.6 1.222 -5.05%
13:30 Fiorentina Women San Marino Calcio Women Finished 3-1 15 1.16 10 17 -2.05%
13:30 Res Roma Women Napoli Women Finished 3-2 14 1.25 6.45 11.5 -4.03%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Pescara Cremonese Finished 0-2 18 3.32 2.99 3.2 5.47%
20:00 Empoli Salernitana Finished 5-0 18 1.67 3.88 5.77 -2.90%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Breno Villa D'Alme Finished 3-1 5 2.53 2.97 2.65 -9.85%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Calvina Finished 0-3 5 2.65 2.97 2.53 -9.85%
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono Cavenago Finished 2-2 5 2.4 2.93 2.84 -9.92%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-2 14 2.46 3.4 2.73 -6.27%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC USD 1913 Seregno Finished 2-4 13 2.55 3.25 2.8 -5.39%
13:30 ASD Sona Scanzorosciate Finished 1-1 13 1.84 3.46 5.25 -2.25%
13:30 Tritium Brusaporto Finished 1-2 13 3.4 3.28 2.375 -1.97%
13:30 Nova Guissano Casatese Finished 2-4 6 2.7 3.02 2.45 -9.88%
13:30 Afragolese 1944 Vis Artena Finished 1-5 6 2.71 3.15 2.38 -9.64%
13:30 Cassino Savoia Finished 1-1 13 3.22 3.3 2.2 -6.38%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Latina Finished 2-2 14 4.7 3.9 1.76 -3.60%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio ASD Lanusei Finished 0-1 12 2.21 3.32 3.15 -6.64%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Sorrento Calcio Cancelled 5 1.8 3.35 3.9 -9.95%
13:30 Bitonto Atletico Puteolana Postponed 10 1.63 4.9 7.3 4.76%
13:30 Audace Cerignola Brindisi Finished 4-0 5 2.05 3.3 3.15 -9.77%
13:30 Fidelis Andria ACD Nardo Finished 0-0 5 1.96 3.22 3.45 -9.96%
13:30 Lavello SSD Casarano Finished 2-2 4 2.6 3.18 2.43 -9.96%
13:30 ASD Molfetta Gravina Finished 1-0 5 2.22 3.17 2.91 -9.87%
13:30 Team Altamura Citta di Fasano Finished 2-0 5 1.44 3.87 6.5 -9.64%
13:30 AC Bra AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 0-0 4 1.44 3.92 7.2 -8.13%
13:30 Caronnese Legnano Finished 5-3 15 2.4 3.48 3.05 -3.09%
13:30 Varese Gozzano Finished 0-1 14 4.1 3.54 1.833 -6.71%
13:30 Derthona USD Castellanzese Finished 1-2 15 2.375 3.26 2.9 -6.77%
13:30 Caratese Casale Finished 1-0 5 2.15 3.12 3.12 -9.60%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Lavagnese Finished 1-0 5 1.4 4.1 6.8 -9.52%
13:30 Adriese Union Feltre Finished 0-1 12 2.02 3.48 4 -3.14%
13:30 Cartigliano Belluno Finished 1-1 13 2.8 2.4 3.52 -5.47%
13:30 Manzanese San Giorgio Sedico Finished 4-4 12 1.64 3.95 4.75 -6.84%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano AC Aglianese Finished 0-1 7 4.37 3.45 1.72 -9.10%
13:30 Lentigione Forli Finished 1-1 13 2.04 3.5 3.55 -5.45%
13:30 Mezzolara GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 1-2 13 1.92 3.45 4.25 -4.40%
13:30 Pro Livorno Prato Finished 2-1 14 2.65 3.5 2.45 -6.65%
13:30 SCD Progresso US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-4 13 3.3 3.46 2.16 -5.21%
13:30 Real Querceta ASD Seravezza Finished 0-0 14 2.1 3.6 3.24 -5.89%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Pianese Finished 2-1 7 1.8 3.32 4 -9.65%
13:30 Cannara Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.25 3.4 -3.53%
13:30 US Gavorrano AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-1 13 2.05 3.58 3.4 -5.77%
13:30 Scandicci Grassina Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.3 3.2 -1.53%
13:30 Cynthia San Nicolo Finished 1-0 5 2.56 3.25 2.43 -9.90%
13:30 ASD Pineto Atletico SFF Finished 1-1 5 2.15 2.97 3.23 -10.02%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Aprilia Finished 0-1 14 3.15 3.02 2.5 -4.63%
13:30 Recanatese Castelfidardo Finished 1-1 14 2.07 3.3 4.3 -1.83%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Matese Cancelled 4 1.65 3.63 4.38 -9.90%
13:30 Messina San Luca Calcio Finished 2-0 4 1.87 3.37 3.6 -9.85%
13:30 Citta di Sant Agata SSD Dattilo Finished 1-6 4 2.35 3.22 2.67 -9.96%
13:30 Licata Troina Finished 0-0 5 1.6 3.62 4.88 -9.60%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Paterno Calcio Finished 0-0 5 2.41 3.22 2.6 -9.92%
13:30 FC Francavilla Aversa Normanna 5 1.8 3.48 3.75 -9.88%
14:00 ASD Imperia Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 4 2.48 2.92 2.74 -9.96%
12:00 Bidco Wazito FC Finished 1-2 15 3.1 2.95 2.7 -3.09%
12:00 Vihiga United Posta Ranger Finished 0-1 14 2.476 3.08 3.5 -1.41%
12:00 AFC Leopards Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-1 16 3.08 3.1 2.48 -4.81%
10:00 St George Cospicua Swieqi Cancelled 11 13 8 1.17 -5.36%
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 3-3 9 3.15 3.52 2.078 -7.65%
14:00 Mqabba FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-0 12 3.16 3.6 2.07 -7.18%
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC Qormi FC Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.4 5.5 -7.04%
18:00 Vittoriosa Stars Marsa FC Finished 2-2 12 5.55 4.333 1.5 -7.20%
13:00 Santa Lucia Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-1 17 1.85 3.8 4.15 -4.28%
18:00 Puebla Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 0-3 14 4 3.3 2.2 -0.75%
23:00 Leones Negros Tlaxcala Finished 1-1 12 1.65 3.9 6 -2.83%
01:00 Cruz Azul Puebla Finished 0-1 18 1.9 3.9 5.35 3.13%
03:05 Monterrey Club America Finished 1-0 18 1.95 4.15 4.8 3.94%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Mazatlan FC Finished 3-0 18 2.2 3.6 3.9 1.14%
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 0-2 12 1.82 3.8 5.25 -0.31%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Deportivo Gladiadores 6 2.12 3.35 3.1 -8.49%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Atlas U20 Finished 3-0 7 4.8 3.9 1.592 -8.50%
11:15 NEC Nijmegen Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-0 18 3.8 4 1.99 -1.54%
11:15 RKC Waalwijk Willem II Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.9 2.45 2.35%
13:30 Groningen Twente Enschede Finished 2-2 18 2.3 3.6 3.25 -1.99%
13:30 VVV-Venlo Heerenveen Finished 1-1 18 3.45 4.2 2.1 -0.41%
15:45 Ajax Amsterdam Feyenoord Finished 1-0 18 1.44 5.75 7.4 -0.35%
00:00 Hawkes Bay United Team Wellington Finished 2-2 17 5.85 5 1.47 -4.87%
03:00 Wellington Phoenix II Waitakere United Finished 1-1 17 3.108 4 2.4 1.17%
15:00 Rivers United Heartland Owerri Finished 3-1 15 1.3 5.7 14 -1.58%
15:00 Lobi Stars Dakkada FC Finished 2-1 15 1.6 3.65 8 -2.34%
15:00 Enyimba Kano Pillars FC Finished 2-1 15 1.75 3.2 5.8 -5.33%
15:00 Nasarawa Katsina United Finished 1-0 15 1.615 3.72 8 -1.28%
15:00 Plateau Adamawa Finished 3-0 16 1.25 6.2 14.5 -2.94%
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Kwara United Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.2 5.75 -4.03%
15:00 MFM FC Enugu Rangers Finished 1-1 15 1.9 3.1 5.25 -3.79%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Warri Wolves Finished 1-0 6 1.4 3.9 9.4 -7.16%
13:05 Al Nahda Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-1 15 8 4.2 1.5 -2.89%
16:00 Al Suwaiq Saham Club Finished 1-0 15 1.53 3.9 6.25 -6.54%
16:00 AL Etihad Al Nassr FC Finished 2-1
11:15 Academico Viseu Oliveirense Finished 1-2 18 2.45 3.1 3.3 -3.27%
11:15 CD Feirense FC Porto B Finished 2-0 18 1.7 3.75 5.8 -2.66%
14:00 Arouca Mafra Finished 0-0 17 2.08 3.32 4.1 -2.52%
17:00 SC Varzim Casa Pia Finished 0-1 18 2.97 3.2 2.7 -1.92%
15:00 CD Nacional Madeira Moreirense Finished 0-1 18 2.53 3.2 3.2 -1.99%
17:30 Santa Clara Famalicao Finished 1-2 18 2.42 3.32 3.32 -1.54%
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Farense Postponed 17 1.82 3.75 5.13 -1.09%
20:00 Gil Vicente Maritimo Funchal Finished 0-1 17 2.28 3.17 3.84 -1.43%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:30 FC Arges Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-1 10 2.8 3.75 6.25 27.58%
14:45 Sepsi OSK CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 18 3.38 3 2.5 -2.84%
17:00 Academica Clinceni Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-0 16 2.29 3.28 3.44 -3.12%
12:00 Motherwell Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-1 18 11.75 6.05 1.26 -4.22%
13:30 Richards Bay TS Sporting Finished 0-0 11 2.1 3.28 3.7 -4.88%
13:30 Преториа Каллиес Polokwane City Finished 2-1 10 3.05 3.05 2.4 -6.75%
13:30 Pretoria University FC Uthongathi FC Finished 1-1 9 3 2.9 2.528 -6.87%
13:30 Amazulu Durban Maritzburg United Finished 0-0 18 2.88 2.76 3.1 -3.11%
13:30 Black Leopards Orlando Pirates Finished 2-0 18 5.25 3.36 2.03 1.97%
13:30 Chippa United TS Galaxy Postponed
11:00 Malaga Granada CF Finished 1-2 18 3.6 3.4 2.47 2.38%
11:00 RCD Espanyol Osasuna Finished 0-2 18 2.35 3.51 4.1 4.79%
15:00 Sporting Gijon Real Betis Finished 0-2 18 3.86 3.5 2.25 1.09%
15:00 Navalcarnero Eibar Finished 3-1 18 7 4.1 1.6 -1.16%
17:00 Tenerife Villarreal Finished 0-1 18 5.75 3.8 1.98 6.14%
17:00 AD Alcorcon Valencia Finished 0-2 18 4.6 3.45 2.15 2.84%
10:30 Orihuela CF CF La Nucia Cancelled
11:00 CD Covadonga CD Lealtad Finished 2-0 18 2.65 3.04 2.8 -5.97%
11:00 Celta Vigo II CD Guijuelo Postponed 16 2.264 3.1 3.8 -2.67%
11:00 Valencia II Atzeneta UE Finished 2-3 18 2.41 3.05 3.35 -3.97%
11:00 Hercules Alcoyano Finished 0-0 18 1.89 3.05 6 -2.31%
11:00 Granada CF II Real Murcia Finished 0-1 18 2.9 2.95 3.1 -0.64%
11:00 Lorca Deportiva Cordoba Finished 0-1 18 4.75 3.108 2.07 -1.51%
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Barcelona II Finished 3-1 18 2.25 4.45 8.5 27.10%
11:00 AE Prat RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-0 18 2.584 2.85 3.15 -5.24%
11:00 Recreativo Huelva Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-0 17 2.28 2.96 3.7 -4.46%
11:00 UD Poblense Atletico Madrid II Finished 1-1 17 2.9 2.99 2.65 -5.36%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Getafe CF II Postponed 15 1.89 3.4 5.65 -0.02%
11:00 Villarrobledo UD Melilla Cancelled 15 3.2 3.3 2.6 -0.01%
11:00 CF Talavera Merida UD Finished 0-1 17 2 3.25 4.7 -2.00%
11:00 Badajoz Socuellamos Finished 4-0 18 1.6 4.64 11 7.36%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid Atletico Baleares Postponed 15 2.7 3.125 2.9 -3.40%
11:00 San Fernando CDI Tamaraceite Finished 1-0 15 1.769 3.35 5.75 -3.63%
11:00 Ejea Tudelano Cancelled
11:00 UD Ibiza Levante II Finished 1-0 15 1.58 4.12 7 -1.82%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Sevilla II Finished 2-3 16 1.84 3.38 5.2 -3.07%
15:00 Burgos CF Real Valladolid II Cancelled 15 1.74 3.3 6 -4.25%
15:00 Salamanca CF UDS Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-0 15 4.6 3.25 2 -2.45%
15:30 Langreo Real Oviedo II Finished 2-2 18 2.2 3.45 5 5.89%
15:30 CD Calahorra Haro Deportivo Finished 1-0 18 2.188 2.93 4.5 -2.01%
15:30 Osasuna II SD Tarazona Finished 3-1 17 2.312 4.35 10.25 31.58%
15:30 UE Olot UD Cornella Finished 2-2 18 2.98 2.96 2.67 -4.57%
15:30 Zamora CF Coruxo Finished 2-0 17 1.96 3.12 4.75 -3.96%
16:00 Izarra Mutilvera Finished 0-4 18 2.45 3.1 3.3 -3.27%
16:00 SD Logrones CD Ebro Finished 3-0 18 2.3 2.95 3.78 -3.69%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Racing Ferrol Finished 0-1 17 2.15 3.3 3.65 -4.04%
16:00 Andorra CF UE Llagostera Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.05 5.25 2.79%
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo Linares Deportivo Finished 1-1 18 3 3.1 2.65 -3.22%
16:00 Marbella FC Algeciras Finished 0-0 17 2.05 3.9 6.25 10.59%
16:00 Villanovense Villarrubia CF Finished 1-1 18 2.08 3 4.05 -5.75%
16:00 Extremadura UD Don Benito Cancelled 15 1.83 3.6 5.25 -1.45%
17:00 CE L`Hospitalet Badalona Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3 3.5 -5.11%
17:30 Real Betis II El Ejido Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.28 4.75 3.10%
20:00 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao Finished (after ET) 2-3 17 1.44 5.35 9 0.76%
11:00 Madrid CF Women Santa Teresa Women Finished 4-0 15 1.32 5.3 9.6 -4.80%
11:00 Oviedo Moderno Women Gijon Women 1 1.25 5.75 8 -9.00%
10:00 Comillas CDFC La Calzada Finished 0-0 12 2.95 3.4 2.375 -5.14%
10:30 Real Aranjuez CF CD Mostoles URJC Cancelled 4 1.95 3.3 3.5 -9.22%
10:30 Epila AD Almudevar Finished 1-1 14 1.96 3.42 5.2 0.51%
10:30 Rinconada Albericia Finished 2-2 14 2.7 3.42 2.6 -4.52%
10:30 CD Basconia Urduliz Finished 0-0 14 2.88 3.16 2.66 -3.81%
10:45 AD Siete Villas CD Cayon Finished 1-1 14 3.084 3.2 2.38 -5.39%
10:45 FE Grama Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 0-3 14 3.45 3.35 2.33 -1.72%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial Brea Finished 1-1 14 2.7 3.165 2.65 -5.99%
11:00 Club Siero Llanes Postponed 10 4.5 3.14 2 -3.91%
11:00 CP San Cristobal Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 1-1 14 1.96 3.44 4.1 -4.29%
11:00 UE Castelldefels CE Manresa Finished 1-1 14 3.15 3.15 2.384 -5.16%
11:00 Sant Andreu UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 0-2 13 2.05 3.52 4.6 1.08%
11:00 Paterna Silla Postponed 2 2.125 3.078 3.184 -9.87%
11:00 Castilleja CD Pozoblanco Finished 0-1 10 2.15 3.1 3.75 -5.16%
11:00 Coria CF La Palma CF Cancelled 2 1.93 3.3 3.46 -9.92%
11:00 Portmany Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 0-3 14 10.5 5.25 1.315 -4.41%
11:00 Aguilas CD Plus Ultra Finished 10-0 13 1.111 9.4 25 -4.44%
11:00 EG El Palmar Pulpileno Finished 0-0 14 5 3.76 1.8 -2.11%
11:00 CD Minera Huercal-Overa CF Finished 3-2 14 3.15 3.02 2.318 -7.41%
11:00 UD Montijo UP Plasencia Finished 0-0 14 1.79 3.78 5.75 0.29%
11:00 CP Cacereno UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 2-0 13 1.083 9.75 26 -6.05%
11:00 CA Vianes CD Varea Finished 0-1 14 7.2 4.2 1.45 -6.25%
11:00 Agoncillo Villegas Finished 3-0 10 1.22 7.5 13 -2.91%
11:00 Berceo Arnedo Finished 0-2 14 7.7 4.88 1.43 -3.30%
11:00 CD Ciudad Real Manzanares CF Finished 1-0 14 1.6 4.04 5.75 -4.44%
11:00 Calamocha AD Sabinanigo Finished 2-1 13 1.72 3.65 5.5 -3.59%
12:00 Sevilla C CD Ciudad Lucena Finished 1-0 14 3.9 3.28 2.16 -2.37%
14:45 Cordoba CF II CD Gerena Finished 4-2 14 2.06 3.3 4.3 -2.06%
14:45 CD Mosconia CD Praviano Finished 0-1 14 101 10 3.3 142.17%
14:45 Teruel Atlético Monzon Cancelled 5 1.33 5.5 9 -4.29%
15:00 Silva SD Bergantinos Finished 2-1 13 4 3.45 2.04 -2.92%
15:00 Soller UD Collerense Finished 0-1 13 1.91 3.6 4.5 -2.30%
15:00 Villanueva CF Barbastro Finished 0-2 13 2.405 3.24 3 -5.46%
15:00 CD Colunga L'Entregu CF Finished 1-2 13 3.85 3.2 2.04 -5.88%
15:00 SD Beasain Urgatzi KK Finished 3-0 13 1.322 4.85 9.2 -6.66%
15:00 SD Torina Vimenor Finished 0-3 11 2.8 3.3 2.8 -1.70%
15:15 Alberite Racing Rioja Finished 1-2 12 15 6.75 1.2 -4.59%
15:30 Polvorin FC Racing Club Villalbes Finished 2-0 13 2.3 3.4 2.97 -6.16%
15:30 RCP Valverdeno AD Llerenense Finished 2-0 13 2.55 3.1 2.7 -7.84%
15:30 River Ega CD Corellano Finished 2-4 13 2.25 3.24 3.2 -6.16%
15:30 UD Santa Marta CD Penaranda Finished 1-0 13 1.67 3.76 5.65 -4.01%
15:30 CD Madridejos UB Conquense 11 3.65 3.5 2 -5.63%
15:30 Fontellas FC Bidezarra Finished 1-0 11 2.375 3.28 2.81 -7.56%
16:00 San Roque Lepe Puente Genil Cancelled 5 2.284 3.125 3.6 -3.44%
16:00 Mazarron FC Cartagena Finished 2-3 13 2.2 3.45 3.45 -3.31%
16:00 Muleno CF CF La Union Postponed 10 2.83 3.22 2.7 -3.32%
16:00 CD Tropezon CD Guarnizo Finished 1-0 13 1.2 6.6 12.5 -6.09%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega SD Barreda Balompie Finished 3-0 12 1.32 5.5 8.8 -5.04%
16:00 CF Iqualada CF Montanesa Postponed 2 2.12 3.2 3.088 -9.75%
16:00 Terrassa FC UE Valls Finished 2-0 13 1.4 4.8 7.4 -5.46%
16:00 Estradense CD Pontellas Finished 0-0 13 1.72 3.7 4.95 -5.10%
17:30 CD Sarinena SD Borja Finished 1-5 13 2.2 3.25 3.55 -4.21%
12:00 CD Juan Grande Women CD Pozoalbense Women 1 4.75 3.8 1.6 -8.98%
15:00 Sion Lugano Finished 1-1 17 3.75 3.3 2.45 2.26%
13:00 CA Bizertin CS Sfaxien Cancelled
13:00 Etoile Metlaoui Tataouine Cancelled
13:00 Etoile Sahel Rejiche Cancelled 5 1.838 3.3 4.34 -7.19%
13:00 US Monastirienne Olympique de Beja Cancelled 5 2.42 3 2.99 -7.49%
15:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Stade Tunisien Cancelled
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Sanliurfaspor Kocaelispor Finished 1-1 14 15 6.95 1.202 -4.08%
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor Corum Belediyespor Finished 2-3 15 2.74 3.3 2.55 -5.67%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Kozan Belediyespor Silivrispor Finished 0-0 14 2.01 3.2 4.4 -3.59%
10:30 Denizlispor Hatayspor Finished 0-2 18 3.52 3.55 2.5 3.54%
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 4-1 18 2.05 3.52 4.1 -1.56%
16:00 Besiktas Galatasaray Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.5 3.4 5.24%
13:00 CA Progreso Torque Finished 0-0 15 2.75 3.28 2.75 -3.11%
20:00 Centro Atletico Fenix CA River Plate Finished 1-1 15 2.85 3.1 2.7 -4.20%
22:30 Nacional Montevideo CA Rentistas Finished 1-1 17 1.75 3.64 4.95 -4.60%
10:00 Shb Da Nang CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.28 3.4 -4.16%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Than Quang Ninh Finished 1-2 14 2.15 3.3 4 -1.78%
12:15 Saigon FC Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 1-0 14 2.12 3.52 3.45 -4.37%
Data from 20 Jan 2021, 19:46
3.6407520771027
Disable AdBlockPlus