• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 24 Jan 2021

24 Jan 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Burkina Faso     Cameroon Finished 0-0 17 3.5 2.95 2.45 -3.18%
19:00 Zimbabwe     Mali Finished 0-1 17 9 4.1 1.6 2.04%
12:45 KS Kukesi KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 2-1 10 1.8 3.45 5 -4.34%
12:45 Skenderbeu Korce Apolonia Fier Finished 1-1 9 2.244 3 3.45 -6.44%
15:45 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Kastrioti Kruje Finished 0-0
21:20 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes Finished (pen.) 12-11 17 2.55 3.18 3.4 -0.07%
23:25 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.45 3.3 -2.69%
07:05 Wellington Phoenix     Newcastle Jets Finished 1-2 17 3.55 3.81 3.5 20.50%
05:00 Canberra United Women Sydney FC Women Cancelled
05:05 Canberra United Women Perth Glory Women Finished 1-1 17 1.52 4.72 6 -3.51%
13:30 SC Rheindorf Altach Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 18 15.25 8.5 1.19 -2.30%
16:00 LASK Linz WSG Wattens Finished 2-4 18 1.4 5.75 8 -1.30%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
11:00 Sabail Simurq Zaqatala Finished 3-2 15 1.3 6.15 13.75 -0.45%
09:00 Arambagh Muktijoddha Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.5 2.73 4.71%
09:30 Sheikh Russel Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-1 15 2.31 3.32 3.05 -5.84%
12:00 Saif SC Abahani Chittagong Finished 0-1 15 2.7 3.2 2.8 -3.85%
15:00 Westerlo Seraing United Finished 4-3 16 2.32 3.54 3.15 -3.01%
19:00 Lommel United FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 3-2 16 1.9 3.95 3.94 -3.22%
12:30 Club Brugge Racing Genk Finished 3-2 17 1.5 4.62 7 -2.53%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 0-3 17 2.6 3.82 2.625 -2.66%
17:15 Standard Liege Royal Charleroi Finished 3-2 17 2.01 3.74 4 -1.47%
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven KAA Gent Finished 0-3 17 4.5 4.33 1.77 -1.78%
19:00 AA Napoli SC Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.7 3.7 -0.56%
23:00 Atletico PR U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished (pen.) 5-5 14 2 3.95 4 -0.32%
19:00 Santos AP SE do Gama DF Full Time 0-2 16 15 7.2 1.31 3.21%
20:00 Luverdense MT Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-2 16 5.1 3.9 1.685 -4.39%
19:15 Caucaia Campo Grande AC
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-2 17 4.65 3.8 1.81 -2.98%
19:00 Internacional RS Gremio RS Finished 2-1 17 3 3.1 3.04 1.54%
19:00 Atletico PR Flamengo RJ Finished 2-1 17 5.05 4.05 1.69 -3.54%
19:00 Ceara Palmeiras SP Finished 2-1 17 2.5 3.3 3.3 -0.60%
21:15 Santos SP Goias Finished 3-4 17 1.41 5.25 8.7 -1.44%
21:15 Sport Club do Recife Bahia BA Finished 2-0 17 2.98 3.35 2.6 -1.84%
21:15 Atletico GO Fortaleza CE Finished 2-0 17 2.42 3.2 3.35 -2.37%
23:30 Fluminense RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.35 4.33 1.63%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.04 3.6 -1.47%
21:15 Ponte Preta SP CRB Finished 3-1 17 2.33 3.38 3.3 -2.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:45 AE Altos PI Mirassol SP Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.9 3.2 -1.32%
11:30 Sports Dynamic Le Messager Ngozi Full Time 0-1 5 2.504 3.15 2.8 -6.89%
14:00 Bujumbura City Elephant Bubanza Finished 1-3 5 1.97 3.32 3.65 -7.65%
13:30 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Melipilla Finished 0-1 15 2.136 3.28 3.95 -2.55%
20:00 Deportes La Serena Curico Unido Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.48 3.5 -2.69%
22:15 Universidad de Chile Deportes Iquique Finished 2-2 17 1.98 3.6 4.7 0.44%
21:00 America de Cali Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.26 4.5 -1.65%
23:05 Jaguares De Cordoba Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 2-1 17 2.55 3.1 3.2 -2.65%
00:00 Puntarenas AD Guanacasteca Finished 0-1 13 2.73 3.18 2.64 -5.62%
17:00 Municipal Liberia AS Puma Generalena Finished 1-2 9 1.695 3.68 4 -10.05%
19:00 AD Turrialba Barrio Mexico Finished 3-3 8 5.2 4 1.57 -7.34%
19:00 Municipal San Ramon AD Cofutpa Finished 3-1 13 2.188 3.4 3.125 -6.64%
20:00 Municipal Santa Ana Juventud Escazucena Finished 0-3 9 2.35 3.175 2.75 -9.43%
21:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Carmelita 3 2.03 3.1 3.15 -11.71%
01:00 LD Alajuelense AD San Carlos Finished 1-1 17 1.67 4.1 5.75 -1.63%
20:00 AD Grecia Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-0 17 2.062 3.46 3.95 -2.64%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Herediano Finished 2-0 17 2.9 3.34 2.5 -4.24%
23:00 CS Cartagines Limon FC Finished 1-1 17 1.47 4.6 6.5 -4.90%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:05 Istra 1961 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-1 17 2.725 3.2 2.7 -4.75%
14:00 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-0 15 2.55 3.25 3 -3.21%
16:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Apollon Limassol Finished 1-1 15 6.3 4.36 1.6 -1.29%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice Teplice Finished 2-0 17 2.13 3.6 3.75 -1.37%
13:00 Baumit Jablonec Pribram Finished 2-1 17 1.363 5.15 10 -2.71%
15:00 Viktoria Plzen FK Pardubice Finished 2-0 17 1.25 6.25 12.25 -4.00%
17:30 Sparta Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-0 17 1.45 5.15 7.8 -1.19%
12:30 ENPPI Club National Bank Finished 3-2 17 2.8 3.05 2.836 -3.63%
12:30 El Gounah Wadi Degla Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.056 2.91 -3.96%
21:00 CD FAS Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-0 14 2.9 3.22 2.5 -5.25%
21:30 CD Aguila Jocoro FC Finished 2-0 11 1.67 3.6 5.25 -6.28%
12:30 Preston North End Reading Finished 0-0 17 2.91 3.25 2.8 -0.84%
15:00 Middlesbrough Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-1 17 2.5 3.33 3.3 -0.33%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:00 Chelsea Luton Town Finished 3-1 17 1.1392 9.5 25 -2.26%
14:30 Fulham Burnley Finished 0-3 17 2.21 3.45 3.8 -0.55%
14:30 Brentford Leicester City Finished 1-3 17 6.05 4.24 1.63 -1.44%
17:00 Manchester United Liverpool Finished 3-2 17 2.93 3.78 2.6 0.96%
20:00 Everton Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-0 17 1.36 6.2 15 3.82%
17:30 Chelsea U23 Southampton U23 Cancelled 14 1.65 4.44 4.75 -4.01%
12:00 Durham City Women London Bees Women Finished 1-0 9 1.1461 8.75 13 -5.99%
13:00 Lewes Women Sheffield United Women Finished 0-2 9 4.75 5.4 1.7273 2.60%
14:00 Coventry United Women Charlton Athletic Women Postponed 9 2.6 4.45 2.5 -0.92%
14:00 Leicester City Women Crystal Palace Women Postponed 9 1.2 8.75 12 -3.00%
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Blackburn Rovers Women Finished 3-0 10 2.4 4 2.77 -2.69%
12:00 Arsenal Women West Ham United Women Cancelled 17 1.111 9.5 18 -5.74%
12:00 Manchester United Women Birmingham City Women Finished 2-0 15 1.07 12.5 36 -4.06%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Manchester City Women Finished 1-7 14 24 10 1.1 -4.83%
14:00 Bristol City Women Chelsea Women Cancelled 14 38.5 21 1.0411 -3.30%
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women Everton Women Cancelled 17 3.8 4 1.9 -3.80%
Finland ‐ Cup
14:15 Ilves Tampere II Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 3-0 12 1.22 7.5 13 -2.91%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Bordeaux Angers Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.3 3.3 0.94%
14:00 Metz Nantes Finished 2-0 18 2.73 3.26 3.1 0.44%
14:00 Nimes Lorient Postponed 16 3 3.7 2.712 2.85%
14:00 Reims Brest Finished 1-0 18 2.56 3.56 3 -0.48%
14:00 Dijon Strasbourg Finished 1-1 18 3.9 3.52 2.16 -0.35%
16:00 Rennes Lille Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.1 2.75 -0.87%
20:00 Saint Etienne Lyon Finished 0-5 17 8.71 4.6 1.55 2.32%
13:30 Bordeaux U19 Tours U19 Cancelled
14:30 Schalke 04 Bayern Munchen Finished 0-4 17 15.4 8.7 1.19 -1.98%
17:00 TSG Hoffenheim FC Koln Finished 3-0 17 1.79 3.91 5.05 -1.23%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Holstein Kiel Finished 0-2 17 2.72 3.63 2.625 -2.35%
12:30 Nurnberg Hannover 96 Finished 2-5 16 2.55 3.41 2.97 -2.16%
12:30 SV Sandhausen VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 17 3.84 3.48 2.12 -1.91%
12:30 St. Pauli Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-0 17 2.42 3.65 3.08 -1.17%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SV Meppen Finished 1-1 16 1.75 3.75 5 -3.67%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken VfB Lubeck Finished 0-0 17 2.04 3.6 4.05 -1.47%
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 FC Ingolstadt 04 Postponed 17 4.5 3.8 1.85 -2.53%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt St. Pauli II Cancelled
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Phonix Lubeck Cancelled
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen Heider SV Cancelled
13:00 Hannoverscher SC TSV Havelse Cancelled
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Oberneuland Cancelled
13:00 FC 08 Homburg TSG Balingen Finished 1-0
13:00 Pirmasens FC Giessen Finished 1-2
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-0 16 5.5 4.25 1.6 -4.04%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II SSV Ulm Finished 0-1
15:00 Ebusua Sogakope Wafa Finished 1-1 14 2.312 3.1 3.35 -5.09%
15:00 Dreams FC Liberty Professionals Finished 4-1 14 1.808 3.3 4.95 -5.50%
15:00 Medeama SC Inter Allies FC Finished 2-1 15 1.48 3.92 7.3 -6.35%
15:00 Eleven Wonders King Faisal Babes FC Finished 1-0 14 1.6 3.82 6.4 -4.13%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Bechem United Finished 2-1 12 1.98 3.148 4.2 -5.73%
18:00 Asante Kotoko Aduana Stars Finished 0-1 15 1.964 3.05 5.25 -2.68%
12:00 AE Karaiskakis Chania FC Finished 1-1 13 5.5 3.6 1.8 -1.49%
12:00 Panachaiki OF Ierapetras Finished 2-0 13 1.55 3.9 6 -6.39%
12:45 Ergotelis Levadiakos Finished 0-1 13 3.8 3.3 2.1 -4.07%
12:45 Ionikos Nikaias Trikala 1963 Finished 1-1 13 1.72 3.65 6.5 -0.91%
13:00 Atromitos Athens Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-1 16 8 4.5 1.44 -4.00%
15:15 Panetolikos PAS Lamia Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.02 3.3 -3.30%
15:15 PAS Giannina Niki Volos Finished 0-1 17 1.96 3.44 4.4 -2.74%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 2-2 17 1.95 3.5 4.4 -2.52%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:30 Budafok MTK Budapest Finished 2-2 17 3.14 3.6 2.24 -4.09%
14:45 Paksi SE Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-1 17 2.14 3.75 3.45 -2.33%
17:00 Budapest Honved Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 2-2 17 2.3 3.38 3.3 -3.26%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aciesta Trau Chennai City Finished 2-0 17 2.898 3.22 2.6 -3.87%
10:30 Aizawl FC Indian Arrows Finished 1-1 15 1.22 6.55 15 -3.75%
13:30 Punjab FC Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 0-0 14 2.85 3.26 2.5 -5.45%
11:30 Jamshedpur Hyderabad FC Finished 0-0 15 3.25 3.35 2.35 -3.08%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Delhi Dynamos Finished 1-1 17 3.7 3.52 4.1 25.27%
08:30 Barito Putera Persik Kediri Cancelled
11:15 Madura United Bhayangkara FC Cancelled
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persebaya Surabaya Cancelled
07:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 3-0 2 1.3 4.74 8.6 -8.80%
07:00 FC Isloch     BATE Borisov Finished 3-4 4 5.2 4.2 1.57 -6.31%
09:00 Rubin Kazan     FC Sochi Finished 3-2 6 2.5 3.75 2.8 -2.33%
09:00 Fakel Voronezh     Rad Belgrade Finished 1-1 2 2.47 2.9 2.892 -8.71%
10:00 Saburtalo     Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-1 9 2.5 3.55 2.65 -5.58%
10:30 Kolding IF     AC Horsens 16 4.5 4.3 1.85 0.47%
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Nielba Wagrowiec Finished 3-1 14 1.4 8.1 15 10.57%
12:00 Szombathelyi Haladas     Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-1 15 2.06 3.7 3.4 -4.75%
12:00 Midtjylland     AaB Aalborg Finished 3-1
12:00 Silkeborg IF     Vejle Boldklub Finished 0-1
12:00 JIPPO Joensuu     Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 2-0
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-0 2 1.25 5.5 11 -6.78%
13:15 FF Jaro     Seinajoen JK II Finished 2-0
14:00 GKS Katowice     Goczalkowice Zdroj Finished 4-1 12 1.22 7.5 10.25 -4.81%
14:00 Khimki     NK Celje Finished 1-3 7 1.8 3.82 4.38 -4.37%
15:00 FK Rostov     Ostersunds FK Finished 1-0 11 1.55 4.4 6.5 -2.56%
16:00 IFK Mariehamn     Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 4-0 2 1.29 5.8 6.75 -8.74%
19:00 Tubarao     Nautico Marcilio Dias
12:00 Farum Women     Koge Women Finished 0-3 10 3.2 4.75 2.05 -1.07%
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-3 15 2.5 4 7 26.13%
09:30 Atalanta U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-2 16 1.58 4.4 5.15 -5.16%
11:30 Genoa U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-1 15 2.55 3.5 2.7 -4.60%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Pro Patria Carrarese Finished 1-1 17 4 3.1 3.45 15.95%
11:30 Modena Gubbio Finished 2-0 17 1.81 3.4 6 -1.31%
11:30 Palermo Teramo Finished 1-1 17 1.98 3.25 4.7 -2.49%
13:30 Legnago Salus Vis Pesaro Finished 2-1 17 2.28 3.3 3.2 -5.13%
14:00 Giana Erminio Lecco Finished 1-1 17 2.87 2.96 2.74 -4.87%
14:00 Pergolettese Lucchese Libertas Finished 0-2 17 1.95 3.45 4.2 -3.92%
14:00 US Alessandria Pistoiese Finished 2-0 17 1.7 3.8 5.75 -2.47%
14:00 Grosseto Piacenza Finished 2-1 17 2.95 3.22 2.75 -1.30%
14:00 Sambenedettese Carpi Finished 5-1 17 1.9 3.25 5.3 -2.22%
14:00 Sudtirol Ravenna Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.12 7.5 -4.10%
14:00 Mantova Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-0 17 2.1 3.35 4.05 -2.12%
14:00 Matelica Triestina Finished 3-2 17 3.1 3.34 2.5 -2.15%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Perugia Finished 0-0 17 4.5 3.4 1.95 -2.83%
14:00 Viterbese Ternana Finished 0-1 17 5.25 3.84 1.75 -2.18%
14:00 Paganese Catania Cancelled 17 4.1 3.4 1.97 -4.36%
14:00 Bari Virtus Francavilla Finished 4-1 17 1.6 3.95 6.25 -3.68%
14:00 Vibonese Cavese Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.1 3.7 -4.53%
16:00 Citta di Pontedera Olbia Calcio Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.24 3.95 -1.61%
16:30 Pro Sesto Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 17 3.35 3.1 2.35 -4.45%
16:30 Cesena Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-3 17 1.85 3.55 5 -2.17%
16:30 Bisceglie Foggia Finished 0-0 17 3.35 3.13 2.25 -5.88%
16:30 Turris Neapolis AS Avellino Finished 0-2 17 2.9 3.1 2.5 -6.32%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Juventus Bologna Finished 2-0 18 1.43 5.5 9.29 1.14%
14:00 Hellas Verona Napoli Finished 3-1 18 10 5.5 1.96 26.26%
14:00 Genoa Cagliari Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.5 3.3 1.14%
17:00 Lazio Sassuolo Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4.26 5.57 -0.25%
19:45 Parma Sampdoria Finished 0-2 16 3.2 3.5 2.4 -1.47%
11:30 Inter Women Fiorentina Women Finished 2-3 14 3.42 4.75 3.6 28.09%
13:30 CF Florentia Women AC Milan Women Finished 1-2 14 7.65 4.8 1.372 -6.36%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Lecce Empoli Finished 2-2 17 2.69 3.45 2.75 -2.46%
20:00 Cremonese Spal 2013 Finished 1-1 17 2.65 3.02 3.12 -2.82%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Carbonia Calcio Muravera Finished 2-0 14 2.45 3.38 2.9 -4.66%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD Savoia Finished 0-2 11 2.9 3.32 2.4 -5.90%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Cassino Finished 2-2 7 2.1 3.12 3.2 -9.85%
13:30 Nocerina Arzachena Finished 2-0 15 2.032 3.42 4.25 -1.94%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Giugliano Finished 2-0 11 2.6 3.34 2.6 -6.42%
13:30 Vis Artena Latina Finished 2-1 13 2.7 3.42 2.4 -7.36%
13:30 Caronnese Lavagnese Finished 1-1 14 2.02 3.54 3.25 -7.85%
13:30 Varese AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 1-1 13 2.52 3.2 3 -4.09%
13:30 Derthona Borgosesia Finished 3-2 7 1.75 3.52 4.05 -9.29%
13:30 Caratese Legnano Finished 1-1 7 2.3 3.07 2.95 -9.05%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz USD Castellanzese Finished 0-3 7 1.9 3.22 3.75 -9.38%
13:30 Sestri Levante Gozzano Finished 1-1 13 2.55 3.2 2.75 -6.39%
13:30 Brusaporto Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 3-1 14 2.45 3.46 2.66 -6.81%
13:30 Casatese USD Caravaggio Cancelled 12 1.588 4 5.5 -5.80%
13:30 Calvina USD 1913 Seregno Finished 3-3 14 2.65 3.26 2.6 -6.43%
13:30 Cavenago Nova Guissano Finished 1-2 6 1.65 3.47 4.75 -9.48%
13:30 Adrense Breno Finished 0-1 10 1.75 3.6 4.7 -5.84%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Crema Finished 1-1 14 3.45 3.45 2.1 -5.29%
13:30 ASD Sona Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-1 6 2.08 3.37 3.15 -8.67%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 1-0 7 2.55 3.02 2.61 -9.62%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Tritium Finished 3-1 12 2.15 3.1 3.45 -7.20%
13:30 Adriese San Giorgio Sedico Finished 3-4 7 2.1 3.22 3.15 -9.44%
13:30 Caldiero Terme AC Mestre Finished 3-1 14 2.9 3.28 2.5 -4.74%
13:30 Campodarsego Trento Finished 0-1 13 5 4 1.65 -5.31%
13:30 Cartigliano Union Feltre Finished 2-0 7 2.2 3.12 3.02 -9.60%
13:30 Chions Belluno Finished 0-1 7 3.12 3.12 2.15 -9.60%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Este Finished 0-3 15 2.3 3.5 3.2 -3.19%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-1 12 2.22 3.28 3.15 -6.79%
13:30 Manzanese Montebelluna Finished 2-1 14 2 3.6 3.65 -4.92%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano ASD Clodiense Finished 0-1 7 2.27 3.42 2.7 -9.36%
13:30 AC Aglianese Sasso Marconi Finished 2-1 7 1.4 4.63 5.75 -9.44%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD Rimini Finished 1-1 6 2.51 3.17 2.55 -9.59%
13:30 US Corticella Lentigione Finished 0-1 13 6 4.1 1.533 -5.92%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Real Querceta Finished 2-1 14 1.87 3.66 4 -5.48%
13:30 Forli Pro Livorno Finished 1-3 6 2.05 3.3 3.23 -9.13%
13:30 Marignanese Prato Finished 0-5 6 3.6 3.2 1.95 -9.35%
13:30 SCD Progresso Correggese Finished 1-1 13 2.7 3.58 2.4 -6.22%
13:30 Sammaurese Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-1 7 1.75 3.42 4.2 -9.25%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Mezzolara Finished 1-2 7 2.95 3.17 2.2 -9.83%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Sporting Trestina Finished 1-3 14 2.9 3.15 2.45 -6.58%
13:30 Grassina Lornano Badesse Finished 1-3 14 2.7 3.2 2.7 -5.05%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Aquila Montevarchi Finished 1-3 14 2.375 3.46 2.8 -6.30%
13:30 Pianese Scandicci Finished 2-1 15 1.78 3.6 4.6 -5.39%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno US Gavorrano Finished 2-1 7 2.35 3.07 2.81 -9.68%
13:30 Siena Trastevere Finished 2-3 7 1.85 3.3 3.93 -8.93%
13:30 Sinalunghese Foligno Finished 0-0 13 2.75 3.28 2.5 -6.41%
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-1 12 1.96 3.42 3.85 -5.87%
13:30 Castelfidardo FC Rieti Finished 1-1 7 2.75 3.12 2.4 -9.16%
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano Recanatese Finished 2-1 6 2.35 3.12 2.75 -9.88%
13:30 Aprilia Atletico SFF Finished 1-1 7 2.33 3.07 2.85 -9.57%
13:30 Vastese Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 3-1 15 3 3.28 2.45 -4.43%
13:30 SSD Casarano AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-1 7 1.95 3.7 3.5 -6.44%
13:30 Citta di Fasano Lavello Finished 0-3 14 4.55 3.62 1.92 -1.66%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Team Altamura Finished 1-0 7 2.65 2.97 2.55 -9.60%
13:30 Gravina Audace Cerignola Finished 0-0 13 2.315 3.35 2.95 -6.49%
13:30 ACD Nardo FC Francavilla Finished 1-1 14 1.95 3.34 4.45 -3.56%
13:30 Atletico Puteolana Portici Finished 1-1 7 2.25 3.38 2.89 -7.95%
13:30 Castrovillari Gelbison Finished 0-1 14 2.9 3.24 2.7 -2.33%
13:30 Paterno Calcio Acireale Finished 1-0 7 2.7 3.03 2.5 -9.12%
13:30 Rende Messina Finished 3-2 7 8.3 4.35 1.35 -8.35%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 3-3 6 1.7 3.73 4.35 -7.94%
13:30 Troina Citta di Sant Agata Finished 0-0 13 2.25 3.2 3.2 -6.49%
14:00 ASD Imperia Arconatese Finished 2-0 12 2.05 3.24 3.85 -5.32%
14:00 ASD Fossano Unione Sanremo Postponed 7 3.52 3.42 2.1 -5.00%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Shabana Finished 1-2 8 2.264 3.28 3 -7.40%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks AFC Leopards Finished 0-2 16 3.5 3.18 2.3 -3.38%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Western Stima Finished 3-1 16 1.515 4 7.6 -4.00%
12:00 Kenya Police Fortune Sacco Finished 1-1 8 2.092 3.32 3.4 -6.83%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Soy United Full Time 2-2 8 1.56 4.02 6 -5.34%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Bidco 3 1.85 2.85 4.2 -11.47%
12:00 Muranga Seal Modern Coast Finished 0-1 4 2.58 3.2 2.584 -8.01%
10:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Marsaxlokk Finished 1-0 10 1.568 4.15 5.25 -6.47%
13:00 St Andrews FC Qrendi Finished 0-1 12 6.25 4.25 2.18 17.09%
14:00 Zebbug Rangers Fgura United Finished 3-0 12 2.26 4.45 5.25 16.59%
17:00 San Gwann FC Vittoriosa Stars Finished 4-1 12 2.264 3.55 2.9 -6.39%
18:00 Qormi FC Pieta Hotspurs Finished 0-2 12 7 5.25 1.4 -4.55%
13:00 Mosta FC Birkirkara FC Finished 0-1 14 3.6 3.52 2.2 -1.61%
17:00 Hamrun Spartans Santa Lucia Finished 2-2 16 1.46 4.6 7.1 -4.14%
16:00 Mazatlan FC Women Club America Women Finished 1-1 12 6.05 4.3 2.45 24.07%
23:00 Deportivo Tapatio Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-1 13 2.05 3.55 4 -1.91%
01:00 Atlas Tigres UANL Finished 0-2 17 3.45 3.4 2.25 -2.76%
18:00 Toluca Necaxa Finished 2-0 17 2.17 3.48 3.5 -3.28%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo CD Uruapan 7 2.8 3.3 2.4 -7.14%
11:15 Volendam De Graafschap Finished 1-4 17 2.49 3.94 2.7 -2.51%
19:00 Roda JC Jong Utrecht Finished 2-1 17 2 3.8 3.74 -2.96%
11:15 Fortuna Sittard Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 17 14 8 1.222 -1.45%
13:30 Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-0 17 1.69 4.04 5.5 -2.06%
13:30 Twente Enschede VVV-Venlo Finished 0-1 17 1.78 4.5 5.5 3.54%
15:45 Feyenoord AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-3 17 2.55 3.8 2.75 -1.86%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Hawkes Bay United Finished 1-4 17 1.35 5.75 7.8 -4.11%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Auckland City Finished 1-1 17 3.95 3.8 1.92 -3.58%
03:00 Team Wellington Wellington Phoenix II Finished 5-2 17 1.4 5.5 7.7 -2.53%
01:00 Junior Managua Managua FC Finished 1-3 16 6.75 4.15 1.6 -1.39%
01:00 Juventus Managua ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 3-1 16 1.7 4.48 7.5 5.84%
01:00 Real Madriz Walter Ferretti Finished 1-1 10 3.82 3.3 2.104 -3.86%
21:00 Chinandega Diriangen Finished 0-3 14 12 5.65 1.9 27.12%
15:00 Dakkada FC Sunshine Stars Finished 1-2 14 1.63 3.6 6 -5.48%
15:00 Kwara United Ifeanyi Uba Finished 1-0 16 1.7 3.28 7 -3.47%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Akwa United Finished 2-1 16 2.25 3.2 4 -0.69%
15:00 Warri Wolves Nasarawa Finished 1-2 16 1.62 3.36 7.8 -4.13%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars Finished 0-0 16 1.75 3.55 6 -1.94%
15:00 Abia Warriors MFM FC Finished 0-0 15 1.727 3.3 5.5 -6.01%
11:15 Mafra Estoril Praia Finished 1-1 17 4.04 3.32 2.35 2.64%
14:00 GD Chaves Arouca Finished 2-1 17 2.38 3 3.8 -1.64%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-3 17 3.1 3.125 2.65 -1.95%
17:30 Moreirense Portimonense Finished 2-2 17 3.3 3.1 2.54 -1.89%
20:15 Famalicao Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-1 17 3.2 3.2 2.51 -2.29%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.25 4 2.63%
18:00 FC Botosani Dinamo Bucharest Finished 4-0 17 2.07 4.7 9.75 25.25%
12:45 Al Hazm Rass Hajer Finished 0-1
12:55 Abha Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 2-2 17 2.48 3.32 3 -3.64%
14:55 Al Fateh Al Raed Finished 0-2 17 2.324 3.45 2.9 -6.10%
15:40 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-1 16 3.75 3.55 2.6 7.18%
17:10 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-2 17 2.35 3.4 3.125 -3.81%
16:00 Livingston Saint Mirren Finished 1-0 17 2.37 3.1 3.5 -2.93%
11:00 Real Kings Pretoria Callies 6 2.056 3.125 3.7 -7.12%
12:00 Bizana Pondo Chiefs TS Sporting Finished 0-0 9 2.84 2.9 2.78 -5.36%
13:30 Royal Eagles Pretoria Callies Finished 0-1 2 1.9 3.1 3.55 -11.55%
13:30 Tshakhuma Supersport United Finished 0-2 17 4.4 3.18 2.1 -1.76%
13:30 Cape Town City Golden Arrows Finished 4-2 16 2.232 3.3 3.5 -3.55%
13:30 Chippa United Black Leopards Postponed 1 2.95 3 2.5 -6.74%
13:00 Osasuna Granada CF Finished 3-1 18 2.8 3 3.3 0.65%
15:15 Elche Barcelona Finished 0-2 18 13 6.2 1.34 1.58%
17:30 Celta Vigo Eibar Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.42 3.9 0.68%
20:00 Atletico Madrid Valencia Finished 3-1 18 1.54 4.75 9 2.99%
13:00 Almeria CE Sabadell Finished 2-2 17 1.67 3.82 6.35 -1.77%
15:00 UD Logrones Real Ovedio Finished 0-0 17 3.82 2.96 2.29 -3.50%
17:15 CD Castellon Sporting Gijon Finished 2-0 17 3.6 2.83 2.56 -2.13%
19:30 Las Palmas CD Leganes Finished 2-1 17 3.4 2.85 2.56 -3.44%
10:30 Getafe CF II Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-0 17 3.75 3.45 2.304 0.95%
10:30 Sevilla II Granada CF II Finished 2-0 17 2.256 3.15 3.6 -3.71%
10:30 UD San Sebastian Reyes UD Poblense Finished 1-0 17 2.51 3.1 3.22 -3.06%
11:00 Atletico Baleares CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 3-0 17 2.36 3.08 3.3 -4.89%
11:00 Atletico Madrid II Internacional de Madrid Finished 0-0 16 2.375 3.4 3.55 0.31%
11:00 Las Rosas Navalcarnero Finished 3-1 17 2.45 3.125 3.2 -3.91%
11:00 Don Benito Badajoz Finished 1-3 17 6.95 4.2 2.15 18.05%
11:00 Socuellamos Villarrobledo Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.25 3.75 -1.85%
11:00 UD Melilla CF Talavera Finished 0-3 17 2.48 2.9 3.3 -4.86%
11:00 CF La Nucia UD Ibiza Finished 0-1 17 4.26 2.94 2.19 -3.05%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II Andorra CF Cancelled 15 2.75 3.1 3.1 -0.87%
11:00 Atzeneta UE Hercules Finished 2-0 16 3.6 3.02 2.38 -2.83%
11:00 Badalona Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.02 2.9 0.15%
11:00 CD Ebro CD Calahorra Finished 1-0 17 2.95 2.74 2.95 -4.12%
11:00 Tudelano Osasuna II Finished 2-1 16 2.3 3.05 3.6 -3.89%
11:00 El Ejido Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-1 17 2.08 3.2 4.3 -2.52%
11:00 Algeciras Recreativo Huelva Finished 3-1 17 2.612 2.92 3.018 -5.36%
11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Las Palmas II Finished 0-1 16 1.83 3.2 5.25 -4.71%
11:00 Coruxo Salamanca CF UDS Finished 1-0 15 2.55 3 3.1 -4.59%
11:00 Haro Deportivo Ejea Finished 1-4 17 2.3 3.162 4.66 3.56%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Valencia II Finished 1-1 17 2.175 3.04 4.15 -2.88%
11:00 CD Lealtad Club Marino Luanco Finished 0-1 17 2.12 3.02 4.3 -3.42%
11:00 Real Oviedo II CD Covadonga Postponed 15 2.304 3.25 3.7 -1.18%
11:00 Alcoyano Orihuela CF Finished 2-0 17 2.285 2.97 3.9 -2.98%
12:00 Tamaraceite Balompedica Linense Finished 1-0 17 2.73 2.69 3.28 -4.12%
14:45 Cadiz II San Fernando CDI Finished 1-2 15 3.28 2.85 2.6 -3.88%
15:00 Levante II Villarreal II Finished 0-0 17 3.4 3.08 2.405 -3.34%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca Pontevedra CF Finished 1-0 17 2.94 3.08 2.75 -2.77%
16:00 Merida UD Villanovense Finished 0-1 17 4.4 3.4 4 29.64%
16:00 Barakaldo CD Laredo Cancelled 15 2.37 3.6 6.5 17.16%
16:00 Racing Santander Athletic Bilbao II Finished 1-1 16 2.478 3 3.1 -5.61%
16:00 Real Union SD Leioa Finished 5-0 16 2.19 3.195 4.2 -0.76%
16:00 Cordoba Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-2 17 1.7 5.75 16 21.26%
16:00 Linares Deportivo UCAM Murcia Finished 1-0 16 2.625 2.93 3.1 -4.29%
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna SD Compostela Finished 0-2 17 1.6 3.8 6.1 -4.95%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Zamora CF Cancelled
17:30 Barcelona II UE Olot Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3 4.75 -3.07%
18:00 UD Cornella AE Prat Cancelled 15 2.1 3.3 4.2 -1.70%
09:15 Valencia Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 3-0 16 1.82 4.2 4 -3.62%
10:00 Cordoba Women CD Juan Grande Women 1 1.6 3.75 4.75 -9.27%
10:45 Racing Santander Women Gijon Women 1 1.4 4.5 6 -9.35%
12:00 Atletico Madrid Women Sevilla Women Finished 3-0 17 1.2 6.3 12.25 -6.86%
12:00 SE AEM Women Osasuna Women 1 2.1 3.4 3 -9.39%
10:15 Santutxu FC SD Gernika Club Finished 0-2 14 3.4 3.08 2.375 -3.83%
10:30 FC Cartagena II Mazarron Finished 1-0 3 3.15 3.3 1.97 -11.36%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares RSD Alcala Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.2 3.55 -6.58%
10:30 CD El Alamo Mostoles CF Finished 2-2 11 1.78 3.5 5.25 -3.66%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel Real Aranjuez CF Finished 2-2 13 3.15 3.44 4.7 21.81%
10:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa SD Beasain Finished 1-1 14 4.3 3.34 1.94 -4.53%
10:30 Recambios Colon UD Alzira Cancelled 5 3.9 3.14 2.15 -3.85%
10:30 CF Intercity Alicante Elche B Finished 0-0 11 2.05 3.42 4.4 -0.74%
10:30 CD Llosetense CE Santanyi Finished 0-0 14 2.8 3.25 2.625 -4.38%
10:30 EDMF Churra Aguilas Postponed 12 4.3 3.38 2.02 -2.29%
10:30 CD Calahorra Tedeon Finished 2-2 13 1.43 4.333 6.65 -7.45%
10:30 CF La Union Racing Murcia Finished 1-0 14 4.2 3.28 3.5 20.67%
10:30 CD El Alamo CD Mostoles URJC 2 1.69 3.5 5 -7.19%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC Atletico Pinto Finished 1-2 8 1.82 3.75 5.5 0.21%
11:00 Belchite 97 Teruel Finished 1-1 13 6 3.42 1.78 -2.04%
11:00 Rapido Bouzas Estradense Finished 3-3 13 2.25 3.32 3.55 -2.66%
11:00 CD Vallobin Llanera Finished 1-3 13 6 3.46 1.69 -4.53%
11:00 Llanes CD Colunga Finished 3-0 13 1.452 4 7.5 -6.72%
11:00 CE Manresa CF Iqualada Finished 2-2 8 1.63 3.72 6.2 -4.18%
11:00 CF Montanesa CP San Cristobal Finished 2-3 13 2.55 3.125 3.05 -3.85%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF FC Santfeliuenc Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.28 3.6 -4.56%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles EC Granollers Finished 2-1 13 2.63 3.5 2.67 -3.89%
11:00 UA Horta Peralada Finished 1-1 13 3.15 3.3 2.5 -2.01%
11:00 Real Burgos CF CD La Granja Finished 2-2 13 2.11 3.45 3.75 -2.96%
11:00 CD Gerena Castilleja Finished 1-0 13 2.13 3.25 3.5 -5.92%
11:00 PE Sant Jordi Mallorca II Finished 1-0 13 3.65 3.32 2.06 -5.72%
11:00 CD Plus Ultra UCAM Murcia II Finished 0-4 13 18.5 7.3 1.167 -4.57%
11:00 Olimpico Totana Real Murcia II Finished 1-2 11 3.8 3.4 1.98 -5.87%
11:00 CF Campanario UD Montijo Finished 0-1 13 16.25 6 1.3 0.26%
11:00 UP Plasencia Extremadura II Finished 2-0 11 2.74 3.2 2.54 -6.64%
11:00 UD Fuente de Cantos CD Diocesano Finished 1-1 11 9.8 5.25 1.3 -5.82%
11:00 CD Varea CD Alfaro Finished 1-0 13 1.72 3.5 5.25 -5.45%
11:00 Naxara Alberite Finished 3-0 12 1.2 8 12 -4.00%
11:00 Racing Rioja CD Pradejon Finished 1-1 13 1.167 7 15 -6.23%
11:00 Puertollano UD Almansa Finished 3-1 13 1.61 4.85 6.1 0.88%
11:00 Arroyo CP CD Azuaga 2 2.87 3.24 2.22 -9.71%
11:00 CD Quintanar Del Rey Almagro CF Postponed 8 1.552 3.95 5.75 -6.66%
11:30 CD Binissalem SD Formentera Finished 2-0 13 3.9 3.4 1.95 -5.96%
12:45 Rayo Vallecano II Alcobendas Sport Finished 2-1 13 2.292 3.14 3.55 -3.52%
14:45 Calamocha Epila Finished 1-0 14 2.55 3.35 2.9 -3.43%
15:00 SD Oyonesa Agoncillo Finished 2-0 13 1.68 3.75 4.65 -7.15%
15:00 Huracan Valencia CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-2 10 3.65 3.05 2.1 -7.24%
15:00 CD Cayon Ribamontan Al Mar CF Finished 3-1 13 1.2 7.8 16 -2.35%
15:00 RSD Alcala Santa Ana Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.2 7 -4.55%
15:00 Burgos Promesas Real Avila Finished 1-0 13 3.5 3.3 2.25 -3.21%
15:00 UD Santa Marta CD Leonesa II Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.15 3.1 -3.85%
15:00 Pena Sport Murchante Finished 2-1 13 1.612 3.9 6 -4.16%
15:00 CD Vitoria Pasaia KE Finished 1-0 13 2.15 3.55 4.25 1.82%
15:15 CD Tuilla Real Titanico Laviana Finished 4-1 13 1.833 3.95 6.35 4.58%
15:15 FC Cartagena CD Minera Finished 3-1 11 2.464 3.15 3.25 -3.01%
15:30 CDFC La Calzada CA Vianes Finished 3-1 11 2.4 3.24 3.22 -3.46%
15:30 CD Bullense EG El Palmar Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.36 3.6 0.80%
15:30 Lobon Aceuchal Finished 1-0 12 2.95 3.085 2.5 -5.94%
15:30 CP Valdivia CD Coria Finished 0-3 12 19 8.2 1.13 -5.62%
15:30 CD As Pontes Racing Club Villalbes Postponed 13 5.25 3.76 1.63 -6.54%
15:30 Utebo FC Cuarte Industrial Finished 1-1 13 2.42 3.05 3.15 -5.53%
15:30 At. Bembibre La Baneza Postponed 13 2.07 3.2 3.85 -5.24%
15:30 UE Valls UE Castelldefels Finished 1-1 13 3.5 3.3 2.168 -4.76%
15:30 Fraga CD Valdefierro Finished 0-1 13 1.85 3.58 4.75 -2.95%
15:45 Ribadumia CF Deportiva Atios Postponed 11 2.5 3.196 2.748 -7.13%
15:45 UE Sants Sant Andreu Finished 1-0 13 5.5 3.36 1.84 -2.24%
16:00 Agrupacion Estudiantil UD Paiosaco Finished 3-0 13 2.552 3.25 3.1 -2.16%
16:00 Flat Earth AD Torrejon CF Finished 1-1 13 2.2 3.125 3.7 -4.29%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 5-0 11 1.23 6.9 11 -4.66%
17:00 UE Vilassar de Mar Peralada Finished 1-0 13 3.1 3.122 2.33 -6.72%
18:00 CD Eldense Novelda CF Postponed 8 1.34 4.95 13 -2.46%
18:00 AD Union Adarve Villanueva Del Pardillo Finished 2-1 11 1.333 5.5 8.5 -4.73%
15:00 Vaduz Young Boys Finished 0-0 17 10 5.5 1.36 -1.68%
15:00 St Gallen Lugano Finished 0-1 17 2.49 3.5 3.2 0.02%
13:00 AS Slimane Club Africain Finished 2-1 16 3.5 2.98 2.664 0.34%
13:00 Etoile Sahel Rejiche Cancelled 17 1.57 4.48 9 2.96%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Keciorengucu Boluspor Finished 2-0 16 1.85 6 13 27.53%
10:30 Tuzlaspor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 0-3 17 1.4 5 7.5 -4.55%
13:00 Giresunspor Balikesirspor Finished 1-0 16 1.4 4.7 8 -4.95%
16:00 Samsunspor Altay Izmir Finished 1-0 17 1.95 3.5 3.9 -5.21%
10:30 Konyaspor Kulubu Antalyaspor Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.5 3.45 -1.02%
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray Finished 0-1 16 4.48 3.9 1.91 -0.32%
13:00 Denizlispor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 1-2 17 2.85 3.65 2.47 -2.89%
16:00 Besiktas Goztepe Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.8 7.2 -1.37%
16:00 Gaziantep BB Hatayspor Finished 1-1 17 2.53 3.5 2.98 -1.63%
00:30 Palm Beach Stars Florida Soccer Soldiers Full Time 1-1 1 2.2 4.45 2.2 -11.80%
17:00 Houston FC Round Rock Finished 1-4 1 1.8 3.9 3.1 -11.86%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
06:00 FC Bunyodkor Navbahor Namangan Finished 0-0
10:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Viettel Finished 0-0 15 2.85 3.4 2.6 -2.88%
11:00 Than Quang Ninh Shb Da Nang Finished 0-1 15 2.3 3.42 3.1 -4.74%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Ha Noi T&t II Finished 2-0 15 1.852 3.55 5.75 0.45%
Data from 27 Feb 2021, 13:16
3.829892873764
Disable AdBlockPlus