• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 19 May 2021

19 May 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:10 Talleres Remedios Escalada CA Temperley Finished 0-4 20 7 4.2 2.395 25.24%
12:30 Ararat Armenia Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-1 17 2.28 3.2 3.5 -3.55%
12:30 FK Van Alashkert Finished 3-1 18 5.3 3.5 1.74 -4.68%
16:30 Banants Yerevan FC Noah Finished 1-0 18 3.4 3.15 2.33 -3.92%
10:05 Sydney FC Melbourne Victory Finished 2-0 21 1.41 5.5 8.5 -0.86%
12:20 Perth Glory Adelaide United Finished 2-1 21 2.616 3.92 2.71 -0.63%
10:30 The Lakes Western Spirit FC Full Time 3-0 10 1.364 6 6.3 -5.53%
10:30 Newmarket Kangaroo Point Rovers Finished 1-2 12 1.5 5.5 6.2 -0.97%
09:30 Cooma Tigers Yoogali SC Full Time 1-0 10 1.12 13.5 25 -0.69%
09:45 Northern Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished (after ET) 1-2 11 3.85 4.3 1.808 -4.34%
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Wollongong Olympic Finished 2-1 9 1.11 10 20 -4.84%
10:30 Rockdale City Suns St George Saints Finished 2-0 14 1.62 5.05 6.05 1.98%
12:00 North Perth United SC Armadale SC Finished 2-4 15 19.75 13 1.12 -2.00%
15:00 Keshla FK Qabala Finished 3-1 21 2.788 3.24 2.9 -1.20%
15:00 Sabah Baku Zira Finished 2-1 21 4.2 3.34 2.2 0.80%
15:00 Sabail Sumgayit Finished 0-1 21 4 3.34 2.48 4.97%
17:30 Neftchi Baku Karabagh Finished 1-0 21 3.35 3.33 2.388 -1.73%
16:30 FC Isloch FC Vitebsk Finished 0-1 21 2.9 3.52 2.84 1.93%
18:45 BATE Borisov Sputnik Rechitsa Finished 2-1 20 1.08 12 35 -3.65%
13:00 FC Minsk Women Neman Grodno Women 12 1.46 6.5 8 3.76%
15:00 FC Vitebsk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women 10 26 10.75 1.11 -3.14%
17:30 Oostende KV Mechelen Finished 2-2 21 2.5 4.05 2.6 -3.06%
20:00 KAA Gent Standard Liege Finished 2-0 21 1.53 5.3 7 1.51%
19:00 Club Brugge Women KAA Gent Women Finished 2-3 17 3.4 3.85 2.05 -4.00%
16:30 Hadzici Bratstvo Gracanica 3 2.4 3.15 3 -6.32%
16:30 Čapljina Buducnost Banovici 3 1.49 4.5 7 -3.50%
16:30 Igman Konjic Zvijezda Gradacac 3 1.35 4.35 9 -7.56%
16:30 Vis Simm-Bau Orasje 3 1.75 3.55 4.2 -8.36%
16:30 HSK Posusje Jedinstvo Bihac 3 1.1 8.5 17 -7.88%
20:00 CSE Alianca Pilarense Finished 2-1 16 1.99 4.8 10.5 24.06%
19:30 Chapecoense Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 1-1 20 1.57 3.9 6.7 -4.09%
19:30 Ferroviario AC Ceara Finished 0-3 18 3.86 4.1 1.975 -0.92%
19:00 SC Gaucho Tres Passos Finished 1-0 5 1.65 4.1 5.25 -3.89%
00:00 Treze PB Perilima Finished 1-1 19 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
20:00 Nacional PB Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 19 6.3 4.5 1.56 -2.15%
01:30 XV de Novembro SP Oeste SP Finished 0-0 20 3.1 3.1 2.7 -1.53%
19:00 AS Sociedade Globo RN Finished 1-1 18 13 8 1.188 -4.18%
19:00 Forca E Luz RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 3-4 18 2.98 4.04 2.4 0.02%
19:00 America RN Palmeira RN Finished 0-0 15 1.125 10 27 -2.53%
19:30 Santa Cruz RN ABC RN Finished 1-2 16 7.5 5.16 1.47 -0.73%
13:30 AA Anapolina U20 Aparecida U20 3 1.51 4.5 4.64 -9.09%
19:30 Atletico Cerrado U20 Flugoiania U20 3 1.745 4.2 3.44 -9.24%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA 1948 Finished 0-0 18 1.45 5 10 1.05%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
17:30 Arda Kardzhali CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 21 6.5 3.5 1.74 -1.41%
12:30 Atletico Olympic Elephant Bubanza Finished 3-0 14 1.565 4 5.75 -5.92%
15:00 Bujumbura City Olympic Star FC Finished 0-3 14 1.975 3.36 3.7 -6.91%
01:05 Scherpenheuvel     Hope International FC
01:15 Cavaly AS     CSC Cayenne
22:00 Delfines Del Este     Real Rincon 6 1.03 17.8 29 -5.80%
01:30 Universitario Deportes     Independiente del Valle Finished 3-2 21 15.5 7.25 1.52 16.23%
01:30 Sao Paulo SP     Racing Club Finished 0-1 21 1.79 3.86 6.35 2.54%
01:30 Fluminense RJ     Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-2 21 2.05 3.64 4.55 1.80%
23:00 Velez Sarsfield     Union La Calera Finished 2-1 21 1.4 5.64 9 -0.27%
23:00 Sporting Cristal     CA Rentistas Finished 2-0 21 1.53 4.69 7 -0.96%
01:30 Talleres De Cordoba     Bragantino SP Finished 0-1 20 2.65 3.35 3.07 -0.16%
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann     Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-2 21 1.99 3.61 4.01 -2.81%
23:15 Atletico GO     Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.51 4.2 0.08%
23:15 Emelec Guayaquil     Deportes Tolima Finished 2-0 21 2.31 3.38 3.38 -2.40%
15:30 New Star Union de Loum Finished 0-1 15 3.05 2.93 2.51 -6.33%
18:30 Coton Sport Garoua Astres Douala Cancelled 13 1.56 3.7 5.7 -7.98%
01:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-7 21 17 8.41 2.21 58.68%
China ‐ League 1
09:00 Shaanxi Changan Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-0 21 2.25 3.2 4.5 2.13%
11:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Meixian Hakka Finished 0-2 21 8.44 4.56 1.45 -2.67%
04:00 Limon FC Sporting San Jose Finished 0-1 19 2.384 3.4 3 -4.48%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:30 Hajduk Split II NK Dugopolje Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.5 3.4 -3.32%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
16:00 Vodice Sloga Mravince Finished 2-1 10 2.5 3.6 3.75 5.88%
17:00 Bjelovar Virovitica Finished 3-0 9 1.945 3.94 3.76 -3.28%
17:00 NK Radnik Krizevci Granicar Durdevac Finished 4-3 4 2.048 3.7 3.104 -7.47%
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Podravac Virje Finished 0-1 9 1.48 4.75 5.75 -5.67%
17:00 NK USKOK Primorac Biograd Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.65 3.82 -4.63%
Croatia ‐ Cup
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 Finished 6-3 21 1.31 5.5 13.75 -1.76%
18:00 Allerod FK B 1908 Finished 0-3 13 1.98 3.9 3.2 -6.89%
18:00 Birkerod Skjold Taastrup FC Finished 4-5 16 2.25 3.85 2.74 -6.47%
18:00 Greve Vordingborg Finished 0-4 16 1.4 4.95 6.75 -6.06%
18:00 Kolding BK Varde Finished 0-5 16 3.36 3.95 1.92 -6.68%
18:00 Ledoje-Smorum Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.85 3.02 -4.34%
18:00 Odder IGF OKS Finished 4-2 16 2.4 4.12 2.5 -5.61%
18:00 Herlev IF RB 1906 Finished 3-0 16 1.43 5 6.85 -4.33%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Vejle Boldklub Finished 2-1 21 1.89 4 4.333 -0.98%
17:00 Nordsjaelland Randers FC Finished 2-1 21 2.28 4.4 5 15.49%
19:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 4-2 20 2.38 3.91 2.93 -1.69%
17:00 DA Encarnacao CD Miguel Iturralde Finished 4-1 3 2.25 3.2 2.85 -9.73%
21:00 Gualaceo America de Quito Finished 1-1 19 2.49 2.97 3.6 -1.58%
21:00 CD Independiente Juniors Cumbaya Finished 0-0 19 2.524 3.25 2.984 -3.75%
23:00 Guayaquil City Chacaritas SC Finished 0-0 19 2.45 3.4 3.74 3.13%
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby Pyramids FC Cancelled
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Ismaily SC Finished 1-0 21 3.2 2.85 2.675 -3.59%
20:00 Aswan Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-4 21 3.6 3.12 2.45 -0.64%
18:00 Solihull Moors Barnet Finished 1-0 19 1.533 5 6.2 -1.34%
18:00 Lincoln City Sunderland Finished 2-0 21 3 3.2 2.8 -0.30%
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur Aston Villa Finished 1-2 20 1.68 4.91 5.35 1.44%
18:00 Newcastle United Sheffield United Finished 1-0 21 1.909 3.9 4.45 -0.49%
18:00 Everton Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-0 20 1.83 4.13 5.05 1.36%
19:00 Crystal Palace Arsenal Finished 1-3 21 6.34 4.31 1.62 -0.70%
20:15 W.B.A. West Ham United Finished 1-3 20 5.52 4.44 1.65 -1.23%
20:15 Burnley Liverpool Finished 0-3 21 10.5 6.5 1.31 -1.23%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tulevik Viljandi Finished 0-1 21 1.83 7 11.5 28.82%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-7 19 39 10.75 1.113 -1.68%
18:00 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 2-4 20 3 3.8 2.41 -1.13%
20:15 Paris Saint Germain AS Monaco Finished 2-0 21 1.95 4.42 4.5 4.03%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Villefranche Chamois Niortais Finished 3-1 20 2.18 3.32 3.9 -1.61%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-5 15 27 10.25 1.11 -3.43%
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 0-1
13:00 Merani Martvili Gagra Finished 0-1 16 3.4 3.15 2.25 -5.31%
15:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Telavi Finished 2-0 16 1.63 6.75 14.5 20.39%
14:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Dynamo Dresden Finished 4-0 10 6.5 5.2 4.5 75.94%
17:00 SC Verl Preussen Munster Full Time 0-3 10 1.6 4.3 5 -5.44%
18:00 Wuppertaler SV MSV Duisburg Finished 6-2 15 4.7 4.35 1.82 0.80%
18:00 Fortuna Koln Viktoria Koln Finished 1-2 10 5 4.68 1.6 -3.72%
18:00 Rot Weiss Essen Straelen Finished (pen.) 4-6 11 1.252 6.25 9.3 -6.21%
18:30 Alemannia Aachen Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-0 11 1.77 3.98 4.2 -5.15%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-0 19 2.97 3.6 2.392 -3.15%
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
18:00 Glacis United FC Lincoln Red Imps Full Time 0-2 15 20 10 1.143 -2.43%
15:00 Aspropyrgos Niki Volos Finished 3-2 13 4.7 3.45 1.91 -2.55%
15:00 Kallithea Egaleo Finished 1-0 11 2.42 3.66 7 20.58%
15:15 PAS Giannina Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-2 20 2.31 3.15 4.2 1.17%
13:30 Ionikos Nikaias Ergotelis Finished 2-1 17 1.988 3.4 4.75 -0.76%
13:30 Skoda Xanthi Levadiakos Finished 1-0 19 2.9 3.05 2.9 -1.72%
13:30 Chania FC Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 2-0 10 1.75 6.25 8.7 18.15%
08:00 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC Finished 2-1 19 4.35 4.5 1.83 0.14%
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 2-4 18 15 10 1.17 -2.09%
19:00 Thor Akureyri Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 0-1 20 1.97 3.74 3.82 -3.55%
19:00 Breidablik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 1-0 12 1.03 21 34 -4.57%
21:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women Keflavik Women Finished 1-1 19 1.47 5.43 6.7 -1.35%
21:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 3-4 19 3.52 3.9 2.02 -3.43%
Iran ‐ Cup
14:30 Aluminium Arak Tractor Sazi Finished 2-0 20 3.22 2.8 2.7 -3.67%
15:45 Bahman Shiraz Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-2 18 9.1 4.56 1.37 -5.58%
16:05 Esteghlal Tehran Zob Ahan Finished 2-1 18 1.73 3.62 5.75 -2.74%
14:15 Shahrdari Astara Choka Talesh Finished 1-1 15 2.17 3.12 3.74 -4.65%
16:00 Persepolis Pakdasht Naghsh Jahan Finished 2-0 17 1.91 3.24 4.5 -5.16%
16:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 3-1 18 1.7 3.6 6.2 -2.66%
16:30 Navad Urmia Khosheh Talaei Finished 1-1 18 12 4.18 1.57 4.22%
17:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Pars Janoobi Finished 0-0 18 2.35 2.8 5 1.76%
Israel ‐ Cup
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished (pen.) 8-7 16 1.62 4 5.8 -3.82%
17:50 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-3 18 2.25 3.7 4.2 4.95%
14:00 Crotone U19 Napoli U19 5 2.75 3.65 2.3 -6.75%
14:00 Reggiana U19 Parma U19 5 4.2 4 1.7 -7.09%
14:00 Triestina U19 Legnago Salus U19 2 4.1 4.45 1.61 -8.24%
Italy ‐ Cup
20:00 Atalanta Juventus Finished 1-2 21 2.58 3.72 2.98 0.81%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 Juve Stabia Palermo Finished 0-2 21 2.4 3.2 3.25 -3.55%
16:30 Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 Finished 1-0 21 1.775 3.8 7.5 4.18%
16:30 Cesena Matelica Finished 2-3 18 2.11 3.3 3.67 -4.71%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.4 4.08 -2.86%
16:45 Bari Foggia Finished 3-1 19 1.83 3.65 4.7 -3.21%
17:00 Albinoleffe Grosseto Finished 2-1 20 2.4 3.09 3.5 -2.53%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Arzachena Giugliano Finished 1-0 13 1.57 4.12 5.25 -6.55%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Atletico Puteolana Finished 3-0 13 1.3 6.25 12 -1.24%
14:00 Caldiero Terme Union Feltre Finished 0-1 19 1.54 4.14 7.5 -2.37%
15:00 Foligno Sinalunghese Finished 3-0 19 1.87 3.55 4.3 -4.67%
15:00 Montespaccato Cannara Finished 3-0 20 2.15 3.35 3.5 -4.70%
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Tiferno Lerchi Finished 1-0 20 1.86 3.63 5.25 -0.36%
15:00 Scandicci Pianese Finished 2-0 20 3.53 3.6 3.75 20.81%
15:00 Trastevere Siena Postponed 17 1.95 3.9 4.73 1.97%
15:00 Derthona Gozzano Finished 0-2 19 3.84 3.6 2.2 0.73%
15:00 Citta DI Giulianova Santelpidio Finished 2-0 19 1.45 5.25 6.65 -2.96%
15:00 Brindisi Audace Cerignola Finished 2-1 20 2.58 4.25 2.58 -1.04%
15:00 Campodarsego Ambrosiana Finished 4-1 20 2.9 3.45 2.45 -4.11%
15:00 Cjarlins Muzane ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-4 19 2.62 3.35 2.52 -7.15%
15:00 Adriese Trento Finished 0-2 19 3.34 3.5 2.3 -1.95%
15:00 Manzanese ASD Clodiense Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.45 2.24 -4.65%
15:00 Mezzolara Sammaurese Finished 1-0 20 3.25 3.35 2.63 1.38%
15:00 Montebelluna AC Mestre Finished 0-3 18 3.12 3.43 2.3 -4.47%
15:00 Olympia Agnonese Tolentino Finished 2-1 19 6 5 1.504 -3.06%
15:00 Correggese GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3.65 3.27 -4.30%
15:00 Messina Rende Finished 4-1 18 1.38 5.13 7.7 -4.71%
15:00 AC Saluzzo Calcio Chieri 1955 Finished 0-1 13 2.8 3.35 2.45 -6.00%
15:00 Acireale Paterno Calcio Finished 1-1 13 2.12 3.02 3.6 -7.46%
15:00 Gelbison Castrovillari Finished 1-3 13 1.7 3.3 6.2 -4.99%
15:00 Licata Messina Finished 0-1 13 3.84 3.2 2.03 -6.15%
15:00 Vastogirardi Calcio ASD Pineto Finished 1-2 13 2.13 3.65 3.72 -1.21%
17:00 Villa D'Alme Tritium Finished 0-0 18 1.99 3.5 3.62 -6.06%
16:30 Africa Sports Bassam Finished 1-3 11 2.8 3.13 2.76 -3.75%
17:00 Academie de Fad Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-0 10 2.04 3.22 4.02 -4.72%
19:00 Abengourou ES Bafing Finished 0-1 12 2.67 2.875 2.87 -6.61%
10:30 Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-1 18 2.26 3.05 3.77 -3.44%
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu Finished 4-1 21 2.58 3.3 3.2 -0.31%
11:00 Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers Finished 0-0 21 3.63 4.1 1.98 -2.39%
11:00 FC Tokyo Oita Trinita Finished 1-1 21 2.29 3.39 4 1.87%
11:00 Tokushima Vortis Vissel Kobe Finished 0-3 21 3.35 3.49 2.38 -0.52%
11:00 Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-1 19 3.7 3.3 2.3 -0.80%
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama FC Finished 2-0 19 1.76 3.8 5.25 -2.14%
11:00 Vegalta Sendai Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 3-0 19 3.85 3.65 2 -3.26%
11:00 Yokohama F Marinos Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 5-1 19 1.65 4.4 5.2 -2.50%
13:00 Kaspyi Aktau Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 3-0 21 2.11 5.6 9.5 31.97%
13:00 FC Taraz Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-3 21 1.57 6.75 17 18.50%
15:00 FK Atyrau Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-0 20 3.5 3.58 2.08 -4.38%
15:00 Tobol Kostanay Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 2-0 21 1.54 3.95 8.19 -2.40%
13:00 Mathare United Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 1-2 21 3.1 3.85 4.9 27.16%
13:00 Fortune Sacco Vihiga Bullets 10 2.2 3.24 3.39 -5.50%
16:30 FS Metta-Lu BFC Daugava Finished 0-1 21 4 3.95 1.95 -1.57%
17:30 Valmieras Fk Bss Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-0 21 1.99 3.67 3.96 -2.68%
16:00 Trakai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 1-3 20 3.45 3.35 3.85 17.91%
17:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-1 20 4.4 3.7 3.25 24.19%
18:00 FK Panevezys Dainava Alytus Finished 3-0 20 1.35 6 10 -0.74%
18:30 FC Wiltz 71 Differdange Finished 0-2 19 2.09 3.88 3.42 -2.78%
18:30 RM Hamm Benfica Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 1-1 16 1.89 5 7 14.68%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
18:00 FC Akademija Pandev Sileks Kratovo Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 2.584 3.18 2.93 -4.10%
14:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe CS Petrocub Finished 0-3 12 4.05 3.96 2.26 6.17%
14:00 FC Floresti Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-3
16:00 Speranta Dacia-2 Buiucani Cancelled
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica Fk Jezero Finished 3-2 17 1.5 7.5 16 15.94%
19:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Rudar Plevlja Finished 2-0 18 2.28 3.15 3.64 -2.99%
19:00 OFK Petrovac Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-2 19 10.5 5.5 1.42 1.91%
19:00 FK Podgorica Sutjeska Finished 0-4 19 10 4.36 1.65 6.90%
19:00 OFK Titograd Decic Tuzi Finished 1-0 19 7 3.64 1.62 -3.37%
17:00 CAYB Berrechid MAS Maghrib Finished 1-1 19 3.11 3.85 7.75 40.78%
19:15 SCC Mohammedia HUSA Agadir 19 2.91 2.65 3.7 0.88%
21:30 RS Berkane Rapide Oued Zem Finished 0-0 19 1.6 3.7 6.75 -4.16%
17:45 Utrecht Groningen Finished 1-0 21 1.63 4.3 7.16 1.45%
20:00 Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-0 21 1.75 4.1 5.26 -0.54%
17:00 KFUM Ham Kam Finished 0-2 21 3 3.5 2.53 -1.41%
17:00 Stjordals Blink Sogndal Finished 2-1 21 4.23 3.78 3.8 30.87%
17:00 Bryne Ranheim Finished 5-2 21 2.8 3.7 4.8 19.65%
17:00 Raufoss Aalesund Finished 4-2 21 2.53 3.76 3.6 6.50%
17:00 IK Start Jerv Finished 2-4 19 1.596 5.25 8.75 7.37%
19:00 Stabaek Odds BK Finished 2-2 21 2.3 3.65 3.7 2.14%
17:00 Union Comercio Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.64 4.82 4.34%
19:15 Sport Chavelines Juniors Atletico Grau Finished 2-2 19 2.88 3.6 2.42 -3.68%
21:30 Deportivo Coopsol Comerciantes Unidos Finished 0-1 20 2.15 3.47 3.54 -3.46%
16:40 Arka Gdynia Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 3-0 19 1.65 3.98 6.2 -1.83%
18:00 LKS Nieciecza Chrobry Glogow Finished 0-0 19 1.61 4.1 5.5 -4.47%
19:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Miedz Legnica Finished 0-1 19 3.35 3.25 2.35 -3.08%
14:00 SKRA Czestochowa Znicz Pruszkow Finished 3-2 19 4 3.85 3.3 23.04%
15:00 Wigry Suwalki Lech Poznan ll Finished 1-0 18 3.53 4.32 3.32 22.55%
15:00 Slask Wroclaw II Pogon Siedlce Finished 1-2 19 2.23 3.4 3.75 -0.91%
16:00 Garbarnia Krakow Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-3 19 2.15 4.1 6.25 15.07%
16:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-0 19 2.5 3.37 3.25 -0.44%
17:00 Bytovia Bytow Hutnik Krakow Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.72 3.25 -4.00%
17:00 Calisia Kalisz KS Polkowice Finished 1-1 17 3.2 3.3 2.35 -3.94%
17:00 Motor Lublin GKS Katowice Finished 2-1 17 3.1 3.44 2.25 -5.46%
18:30 MKS Chojniczanka Sokol Ostroda Finished 2-0 19 1.53 4.58 5.85 -4.11%
14:30 Bydgoszcz Women Biedrzychowice Women Finished 1-2 11 1.333 6.2 6.95 -5.25%
18:00 Academica Coimbra Vilafranquense Finished 2-2 21 1.76 3.84 5.25 -1.87%
18:00 FC Porto Belenenses Finished 4-0 21 1.22 7.78 15.5 -1.26%
20:00 CD Nacional Madeira Rio Ave Finished 1-2 21 5.78 4.4 1.62 -1.73%
20:00 Portimonense Sporting Braga Finished 0-0 21 2.48 3.35 3.5 1.27%
20:00 Moreirense Famalicao Finished 3-0 20 4.25 3.88 1.96 -0.32%
20:00 Gil Vicente Boavista Finished 1-2 21 3.6 3.43 2.456 2.41%
20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Benfica Finished 1-3 21 3.44 4.1 2.17 0.46%
20:00 Santa Clara Farense Finished 4-0 21 2.12 3.6 3.74 -1.66%
21:45 Sporting Lisbon Maritimo Funchal Finished 5-1 21 1.37 5.75 9.36 -1.06%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu FC Arges Finished 1-0 8 2.36 3.1 3.5 -3.10%
16:30 Dinamo Bucharest Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-0 18 1.78 3.6 5.28 -2.82%
16:30 Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi 19 1.29 17.75 100 18.83%
16:30 Voluntari UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.5 3.85 2.99%
16:30 Viitorul Constanta Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-0 18 2.152 3.4 4.48 1.83%
19:30 FCSB Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-1 19 5.75 3.92 2.4 18.25%
14:30 Zvezda Perm Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.5 3.28 -1.59%
15:00 Tyumen FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 3-1 9 1.42 4.3 7.75 -6.18%
16:05 FK Rostov Velikiy Tekstilshik Ivanovo II
10:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 1-1 11 1.18 8.48 15 -3.11%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 5-0 3 1.3 5.75 6.5 -8.84%
11:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 5-4 12 2.025 4.2 3.55 -1.34%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.4 5.75 8 -1.30%
11:00 FC Tambov U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 0-3 5 14 9 1.25 1.78%
11:00 Khimki U21 Rotor Volgograd U21 Finished 1-2 12 2.3 3.96 2.85 -3.68%
12:00 FK Rostov U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 12 2.86 3.6 2.7 0.22%
12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 4-2 3 1.9 3.95 3.6 -5.42%
14:00 Terek Grozny U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 0-3 6 6.2 5.2 1.38 -7.26%
14:30 FC Sochi U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 0-1 10 3.98 4.18 1.8 -4.40%
17:20 Vezu U21 Reserves Neva St.Petersburg U21 Reserves
17:10 Al Shabab Riyadh Al-Ain FC Finished 5-1 21 1.15 9.02 15 -4.50%
17:20 Al Baten Club Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 3-2 20 2.93 3.95 2.37 -1.61%
19:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 5-1 21 1.45 5.55 7.6 -0.14%
12:00 Graficar Beograd Radnicki Sremska Finished 2-0 3 2.4 2.85 2.9 -10.10%
16:00 Borac Cacak Trayal Krusevac Finished 2-2 3 1.5 4.15 5.25 -8.93%
16:00 Dinamo Vranje Loznica Finished 2-3 4 1.85 3.6 3.4 -10.11%
16:00 FK Imt Sloga Kraljevo Finished 6-1 1 1.4 4.7 5.75 -9.17%
16:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 2-0 1 1.75 3.2 4.6 -9.20%
16:00 Radnicki 1923 Jagodina Finished 4-2 3 1.2 5.25 11.75 -9.82%
16:00 Radnicki Pirot GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 1-0 1 2.4 2.8 3.05 -9.23%
16:00 Zemun Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 1-4
16:00 Zarkovo Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 2-0 3 2.8 3.1 2.35 -9.52%
15:00 Red Star Belgrade Metalac GM Finished 5-1 17 1.1 24 100 4.08%
17:30 Novi Pazar Napredak Krusevac Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.5 8.5 -1.36%
17:30 Proleter Novi Sad Vojvodina Finished 2-0 19 6.75 4.35 1.76 5.68%
17:30 Radnicki Nis Backa Palanka Finished 5-1 16 1.132 8.75 22.5 -4.04%
17:30 Spartak Subotica Rad Belgrade Finished 1-1 19 7.5 4.96 1.44 -2.86%
17:30 FK Vozdovac Javor Ivanjica Finished 0-0 19 1.833 4.1 5.15 1.66%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
17:00 Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina Finished (after ET) 2-1 21 1.727 4.3 6 2.22%
16:00 ND Primorje Brda Dobrovo Cancelled 2 1.45 4.2 5.5 -9.87%
16:00 Fuzinar Triglav Kranj Cancelled 2 1.65 3.7 4.2 -10.27%
16:00 NK Krka NK Radomlje Finished 2-1 17 2.59 3.88 2.5 -4.20%
16:00 ND Beltinci NK Krsko Posavlje Finished 1-2 16 4.25 3.85 3.172 23.41%
16:00 Drava Ptuj Brda Dobrovo Finished 1-1 15 1.45 4.8 6 -6.07%
16:00 Jadran Dekani ND Primorje Finished 0-4 17 4.75 4.55 1.9 4.53%
16:00 Fuzinar Smartno Finished 2-3 14 3.4 3.9 3.98 24.72%
16:00 Nafta Lendava ND Bilje Finished 6-1 16 1.72 4.15 4.58 -3.91%
16:00 Roltek Dob Rudar Velenje Finished 2-2 16 2.06 4.1 3.4 -2.29%
18:00 Brezice Triglav Kranj Finished 1-1 16 1.909 3.75 3.8 -5.09%
14:00 NK Mura Domzale Finished 3-0 21 2.5 3.3 2.99 -3.61%
16:15 FC Koper Maribor Finished 0-3 21 4.92 4.38 1.85 2.87%
18:30 ND Gorica NK Celje Finished 0-2 20 5 4.6 1.69 -0.90%
19:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Tabor Sezana Finished 1-2 20 1.727 4.5 6.45 4.57%
14:00 Golden Arrows TS Galaxy Finished 3-0 21 2.2 2.99 4.1 -3.18%
16:00 Cape Town City Maritzburg United Finished 0-0 21 2.9 3.2 2.765 -1.86%
08:30 Gwangju FC Jeju United Finished 0-0 21 3.93 3.37 2.2 -0.57%
08:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gangwon Postponed
11:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Daegu FC Finished 1-1 21 2.63 3.18 3.2 -0.71%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-4 21 2.72 3.2 2.99 -1.44%
18:00 UD Logrones Fuenlabrada Finished 1-0 21 2.15 3.4 4.6 2.39%
18:00 AD Alcorcon CE Sabadell Finished 2-0 21 2.28 2.97 4.1 -1.88%
20:30 CD Mirandes CD Leganes Finished 0-0 21 4.33 3.32 2.05 -1.96%
20:30 Tenerife Mallorca Finished 0-1 21 3.27 2.95 3.11 3.48%
14:45 SCR Pena Deportiva AE Prat Finished 1-1 19 3.66 3.06 2.7 3.05%
19:00 Hercules Lleida Finished 3-1 18 2.12 3.02 4.06 -4.68%
17:00 Atletico Madrid Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 1-1 19 1.25 7 12 -2.55%
19:30 Barcelona Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 8-0 19 1.04 35 81 -0.25%
16:15 UD San Fernando CD Atletico Paso Finished 2-1 17 2.28 3.4 3.145 -4.82%
18:00 Elche B CD Roda Finished 2-0 11 2.27 3 3.28 -7.30%
18:30 Conil CF Sevilla III Finished 1-2 17 2.85 3.1 2.8 -2.97%
18:45 Anaitasuna SD Beasain Finished 3-0 15 1.53 3.86 6.75 -5.73%
18:45 CD Basconia SD Deusto Finished 3-1 14 2.55 3.125 3.38 -0.80%
18:45 San Ignacio Santutxu FC Finished 1-0 14 3.09 3.28 2.55 -2.02%
19:00 SD Balmaseda FC Santurtzi Finished 2-2 16 2.5 3.18 3.05 -4.06%
19:00 Azuqueca Almagro CF Finished 4-2 16 1.4 4.75 8.3 -4.33%
19:00 CF Intercity Alicante Villarreal III Finished (after ET) 0-0 11 2.25 3.26 3.66 -2.38%
19:00 Atletico Pinto Alcobendas Sport Finished 1-1 15 2.78 3.2 3.18 1.35%
19:00 Villaverde Boetticher RSD Alcala Finished 1-3 15 6 3.85 1.69 -1.78%
16:00 GAIS Goteborg U21 Falkenbergs FF U21 4 1.26 5 7.6 -11.13%
17:30 Helsingborg Norrby IF Finished 0-2 21 2.06 3.6 4.1 -0.71%
12:00 Gwambina FC Namungo FC Finished 0-0 5 2.65 2.73 2.9 -8.13%
14:00 JKT Tanzania Young Africans Finished 0-2 5 5.05 3.25 1.71 -8.30%
13:30 JS Kairouanaise Tataouine Finished 0-1
13:30 US Monastirienne AS Slimane Finished 2-2 5 3.26 3.1 2.4 -4.40%
13:30 Rejiche CS Sfaxien Finished 3-3
14:00 Ben Guerdane CA Bizertin Finished 0-1 16 6.6 4.33 1.812 7.03%
14:00 Stade Tunisien Club Africain Finished 0-1 21 3.072 2.7 3.38 0.83%
14:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Etoile Metlaoui Finished 1-2 21 2.18 3.6 4 1.37%
14:00 Etoile Sahel Olympique de Beja Finished 4-4 21 2.17 3.22 4.5 0.64%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
14:00 Bursaspor Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 3-2 18 2.06 5 9.5 26.47%
14:00 Iskenderun FK Fethiyespor Finished 1-0 17 2.13 3.25 4 -2.65%
18:30 Bucaspor Malatya Y.B. Finished 0-0 15 1.75 3.63 5.3 -3.44%
18:30 Erokspor Isparta 32 Spor Finished 1-2 16 1.67 3.75 5.5 -4.52%
00:00 Loudoun United New York Red Bulls II Finished 1-2 21 3.74 4.1 1.98 -1.61%
00:00 Charlotte Eagles SSA Kings Finished 0-2 18 2 3.7 3.51 -5.23%
00:30 East Atlanta FC Bantams Finished 1-2 5 1.7 4.05 4.2 -6.82%
23:00 Toledo Villa FC Dayton Dutch Lions FC Finished 5-2 5 2.55 3.6 2.43 -7.53%
14:00 Kyetume Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-0 18 10 4.72 1.363 -4.36%
14:00 Uganda Police FC SC Villa Finished 1-1 18 2.04 3.4 3.95 -3.61%
15:00 MFC Mykolaiv II Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Finished 0-4 1 8.75 5.25 1.25 -9.48%
15:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Finished 0-0 8 2.1 3.36 3.102 -8.77%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Mash Al Mubarek Olmaliq FK Finished 2-1 18 4.8 3.8 3.2 27.55%
13:30 Termez Surkhon Turon Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.5 3.1 -3.27%
14:00 Xorazm Urganch Olimpik Tashkent 2 2.51 3.15 2.39 -11.84%
15:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-1 17 8 4.88 1.44 -2.38%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 22:31
4.2676100730896
Disable AdBlockPlus