• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 20 May 2021

20 May 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Mohun Bagan     Bashundhara Kings Postponed
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi     Altyn Asyr Finished 2-0 17 1.45 5.5 11.2 4.08%
15:00 FK Ravshan Kulob     Dordoi Bishkek Finished 0-3 14 7.25 5.2 1.49 -0.14%
17:05 FC Khujand     FC Alay Finished 2-0 19 1.288 7.9 12.6 1.80%
13:00 West Armenia Junior Sevan Finished 1-2
15:30 Banants Yerevan II Noravank FC Finished 0-1
12:30 Shirak Gyumri Pyunik Finished 1-5 4 4.2 2.95 2.01 -6.94%
10:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Olympic Finished 1-3 18 2.9 3.76 2.452 -1.83%
12:00 Slavia Mozyr II FC Gomel II Finished 1-1 15 4.3 4.64 1.93 3.50%
13:00 BATE Borisov II Sputnik Rechitsa II Finished 10-0 7 1.028 21 101 -2.94%
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 3-3 12 6.7 5.31 1.52 0.45%
12:00 Gomel Women Belarus U19 Women 6 8.5 6.8 1.25 -6.08%
14:05 Dinamo Brest Women FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women
16:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women 9 1.38 6.4 8.6 0.28%
17:30 Racing Genk Royal Antwerp Finished 4-0 21 1.89 4 3.9 -3.43%
20:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge Finished 3-3 21 3.4 3.52 2.3 -1.28%
00:30 Brusque Avai Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.13 2.72 -0.96%
01:30 Fortaleza CE Uniclinic Finished 6-0 18 1.38 5.55 9 -1.57%
19:00 Riograndense RS Riopardense RS Finished 0-0 5 1.9 3.74 3.5 -7.36%
19:00 SC 12 Horas Rio Grande RS Finished 2-1 5 4.05 3.85 1.95 -1.91%
19:00 Operario MS Aquidauanense Finished 3-2 1 1.615 3.65 4.75 -9.40%
19:30 Cajazeirense Campinense Finished 1-1 19 3.55 3.55 2.088 -4.06%
20:00 Cascavel CR Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 1-1 20 1.69 4.5 6.8 4.06%
20:00 Cianorte Londrina Finished 0-3 20 2.63 3.2 3.2 -0.52%
20:00 Operario PR Azuriz FC Finished (pen.) 5-3 20 1.4 4.65 9.63 -3.21%
20:00 Atletico PR Parana Cancelled
23:15 Novorizontino SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.2 3.4 -3.11%
19:00 Nacional SP Sao Jose SP Finished 1-2 12 2.15 3.4 3.5 -4.30%
19:00 Primavera SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-0 18 2.56 3.144 3.05 -3.53%
19:00 Capivariano SP Rio Preto SP Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.58 4.3 -2.41%
19:00 Votuporanguense SP Olimpia SP Finished 1-0 18 1.48 4.25 6.75 -5.58%
21:00 Batatais SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-2 18 5.5 3.72 1.68 -4.39%
21:00 Linense SP Barretos SP Finished 0-2 15 1.88 3.57 4.08 -5.40%
21:00 Penapolense SP Bandeirante SP 12 4.8 3.45 1.83 -4.27%
21:00 Marilia SP Comercial SP Finished 0-0 18 2.15 3.2 3.45 -6.32%
23:00 America Mineiro MG Criciuma
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Cherno More Varna Finished 0-1 19 11 4.65 1.5 2.81%
18:00 Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 1-2 19 1.68 5.75 11.75 17.06%
14:00 Vital'O Inter Stars Finished 4-2 10 1.742 5.75 13.5 21.65%
14:00 Le Messager Ngozi Aigle Noir Makamba FC Finished 0-0
01:00 Universidad O&M     Inter Moengotapoe 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
22:00 Cavaly AS     Hope International FC
22:00 Scherpenheuvel     CSC Cayenne
01:00 Cerro Porteno     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 21 3.32 3.63 2.4 0.67%
01:00 River Plate     Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-1 18 10.25 7.25 8 177.40%
01:00 Flamengo RJ     LDU Quito Finished 2-2 21 1.22 8.5 12.5 -1.70%
03:00 Deportivo Tachira     Always Ready Finished 7-2 21 2.69 3.58 3.2 3.78%
03:00 America de Cali     Deportivo La Guaira Finished 3-1 21 1.84 3.68 5.06 -1.27%
23:00 Argentinos Juniors     Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-0 20 2 3.54 4.5 -0.47%
01:30 Atletico PR     FBC Melgar Finished 1-0 20 1.4 4.85 8.25 -4.00%
01:30 SD Aucas     Metropolitanos Finished 3-0 21 1.363 5.5 8.7 -2.95%
01:30 Rosario Central     Huachipato Finished 5-0 21 1.79 3.84 4.7 -3.09%
23:15 Newells Old Boys     Palestino Finished 3-1 21 2.02 3.65 4.4 0.37%
23:15 Ceara     Bolivar Finished 2-0 21 1.36 5.25 11 -1.64%
23:15 12 de Octubre     San Lorenzo Finished 0-2 21 2.35 3.37 3.3 -2.47%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 0-2 21 1.288 5.75 12 -3.25%
08:00 Hebei Zhuoao Xian Daxing 2 3.45 3 2.14 -8.30%
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown Zibo Sunday Finished 2-1 18 1.33 5.75 11 -1.64%
12:35 Beijing Baxy Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-2 18 6.4 4.76 1.571 -0.29%
12:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Shenyang Urban Finished 0-2 18 2.625 3.19 3.7 3.66%
04:00 LD Alajuelense Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-2 19 1.57 4.82 6.5 0.17%
16:00 AEP Paphos Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 2-0 18 1.45 4.95 7.17 -3.02%
18:30 APOEL Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-0 18 2.2 4.15 3.096 -1.82%
16:00 Viktoria Plzen Slavia Prague Finished 0-1 19 4.47 3.78 2.09 3.44%
17:00 AC Horsens Sonderjyske Finished 1-2 21 3.8 3.85 2.15 1.21%
17:00 Lyngby BK Odense BK Finished 1-2 21 2.81 3.78 2.62 -0.21%
19:00 AGF Aarhus Brondby IF Finished 1-2 21 3 3.87 2.44 -0.16%
21:30 CA Santo Domingo LDU Portoviejo Finished 3-2 20 2.75 3.32 3 0.18%
23:00 El Nacional Quito CA Porteno Finished 0-0 20 1.75 4.08 5.2 -0.88%
18:00 Talaea El Gaish El Zamalek 21 7.75 4.54 7 103.19%
18:00 El Gounah Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 0-0 20 2.852 2.85 3.44 0.79%
20:00 Al-Masry Club Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-0 18 2.964 2.93 3.06 -0.54%
20:00 El Zamalek Talaea El Gaish
19:00 Chelsea Women Everton Women Finished 3-0 20 1.125 9.1 16 -5.77%
18:00 Tranmere Rovers Morecambe Finished 1-2 21 2.45 3.22 3.4 -1.27%
17:00 FC Elva Nomme United Finished 5-2 19 6.12 5.6 1.4 -5.33%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 Dila Gori Aragvi Dusheti Finished 2-0 3 3.8 2.65 2.15 -9.55%
13:00 Shevardeni 1906 Shukura Kobuleti Finished 0-2 9 3.75 3.62 2.05 -2.98%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished (after ET) 1-3 12 2.37 4.12 3.32 3.53%
15:00 Saburtalo Dila Gori Finished 3-1 17 2.496 3.15 3 -4.89%
19:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 4-0 16 3.8 3.24 2.18 -2.96%
02:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Finished (pen.) 5-3 18 2.26 3.35 3.75 -0.76%
20:00 Hottur Einherji Finished 2-1 15 1.17 9.4 19 -1.35%
15:40 Fajr Sepasi Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 2-1 15 1.628 3.44 8.86 -1.75%
16:00 Oxin Alborz Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 2-1 19 5.3 3.4 1.84 -2.56%
16:45 Shahin Bushehr Baderan Finished 2-1 19 4.2 2.9 2.5 1.74%
15:30 Shahr Khodrou Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-0 18 4.46 2.88 2.4 1.20%
Israel ‐ Cup
19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-2 17 2.35 3.4 3.25 -2.66%
15:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 1-6 17 11.7 5.2 1.36 -1.29%
15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 2-4 18 2.6 4.8 3.55 14.33%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Raanana Finished 0-4 4 2.605 2.995 2.504 -10.48%
16:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-2 9 3.38 3.43 2.24 -3.27%
16:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Haifa Finished 2-0 18 2.09 3.55 3.9 -1.63%
17:30 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Tel Aviv 14 2.83 3.44 3.025 2.60%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Cancelled 15 2.36 3.8 6.2 17.90%
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 18 4.333 3.5 2.65 11.87%
14:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Pescara U19 5 5 4.75 1.75 1.84%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:30 Lecce Venezia Finished 1-1 21 2.06 3.6 4.1 -0.71%
19:45 Monza Brianza Cittadella Finished 2-0 21 1.78 4.2 5.75 2.69%
16:30 Asec Mimosas Tanda Finished 0-1 6 1.344 4.5 9 -7.18%
17:00 SO Armee WAC Adjame Finished 2-0 13 2.6 2.84 3.05 -6.07%
19:00 Bouake Racing Abidjan Finished 2-1 11 2.91 2.86 2.7 -5.99%
13:00 Sofapaka Gor Mahia Finished 1-2 21 2.85 3.15 2.56 -5.57%
15:00 FC Noah Jurmala Riga FC Finished 0-7 17 501 126 1.08 6.85%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris Suduva Marijampole Finished 1-0 21 3.1 4.25 4.75 30.14%
18:00 Banga Gargzdai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-3 20 9.2 5.25 1.372 -2.73%
00:30 Jaibos Tampico Madero Tepatitlan Finished 2-0 17 2.752 3.26 3.2 1.77%
02:30 Pachuca Cruz Azul Finished 0-0 21 2.9 3.25 2.79 -1.08%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 0-0 16 2.5 3.55 2.71 -4.82%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger FUS Rabat Finished 1-2 19 2.508 2.87 3.5 -3.18%
19:15 Mouloudia Oujda Raja Casablanca Finished 0-2 19 3.4 3 2.7 0.22%
21:30 FAR Rabat Renaissance Zmamra Finished 2-1 19 1.7 3.92 6.75 0.86%
17:45 NEC Nijmegen Roda JC Finished 3-0 19 2.088 5.25 9.5 29.09%
20:00 FC Emmen NAC Breda Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 1.63 4.5 5.5 -1.72%
17:00 Fredrikstad Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-1 21 1.66 4.45 4.7 -3.84%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Asane Fotball Finished 0-1 20 2.45 3.9 2.81 -2.00%
17:00 Grorud IL Strommen Finished 1-0 21 2.49 3.71 2.93 -1.23%
19:30 Rosenborg Brann Finished 3-2 20 1.47 4.9 7.5 -1.74%
17:00 FC Carlos Stein Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 3-2 20 1.65 4.43 5.75 -0.57%
19:15 Union Huaral Santos Lima Finished 1-3 20 2.02 3.5 5 1.96%
21:30 Juan Aurich Molinos El Pirata Finished 2-0 18 1.605 4.1 7 -0.97%
20:30 Estoril Praia Mafra Finished 1-0 21 1.93 3.78 4.02 -3.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Academica Clinceni Sepsi OSK Finished 2-1 19 7 4.5 1.54 -1.42%
12:00 FC Strogino Moscow FC Khimik Arsenal Tula Finished 2-2 19 1.984 4.2 5.25 7.23%
13:00 FC Essentuki Druzhba Maykop Finished 2-3 5 2.73 4 2.05 -9.43%
15:00 Kolomna Chita Finished 2-0 17 2.66 4.2 5 22.84%
15:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Inter Cherkesk Finished 6-1 6 1.154 7.2 15 -6.73%
15:30 Al Najoom Ohod Madina Finished 1-3 20 3.2 3.5 2.24 -4.27%
17:15 Al Feiha Al Taee Hail Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.45 3.45 -5.29%
17:35 Al-Jabalain FC Arar FC Finished 1-0 17 1.232 7 13 -3.05%
17:15 Abha Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-2 21 4.92 4.2 1.769 -0.66%
17:30 Al Wehda Mecca Dhamk Finished 1-1 21 2.2 3.85 3.19 -2.70%
19:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Raed Finished 3-1 21 1.49 4.75 6.46 -3.52%
19:35 Dumbarton Edinburgh City Finished 0-1 21 1.988 3.75 3.72 -3.71%
20:15 Dundee FC Kilmarnock Finished 2-1 21 2.95 3.69 2.66 1.43%
18:00 Malaga Girona Finished 0-1 21 4.25 3.25 2.13 -1.23%
18:00 Sporting Gijon Las Palmas Finished 1-0 19 1.56 3.95 9.19 -0.30%
20:30 Rayo Vallecano Real Ovedio Finished 4-1 21 1.68 3.82 6.97 -0.05%
20:30 Real Zaragoza CD Castellon Finished 3-0 21 2.07 3.1 4.44 -3.00%
19:00 Castilleja Arcos CF Finished 0-0 17 1.63 3.75 6.4 -3.51%
20:00 CP Cacereno CD Coria Finished 1-1 16 1.833 3.55 4.35 -5.40%
17:30 Malmo Elfsborg Finished 2-1 21 1.615 4.45 5.75 -1.75%
19:00 Winterthur Schaffhausen Finished 1-2 21 2.375 3.95 2.75 -3.65%
19:00 FC Wil 1900 Thun Finished 1-2 21 4.25 4.85 1.77 -0.64%
19:00 Aarau Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 0-3 21 2.02 5.5 6.63 20.82%
19:00 Grasshopper SC Kriens Finished 2-1 21 1.27 6.5 10.5 -3.52%
19:00 Chiasso Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-1 21 2.53 3.72 2.65 -3.98%
14:00 Ihefu FC Dodoma FC Finished 1-0 5 2.15 3.35 3.25 -6.66%
17:00 Azam FC Biashara United Finished 2-0 5 1.44 4.05 7.5 -6.95%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
14:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor Sakaryaspor Finished 0-0 21 2.79 3.2 2.95 -0.98%
18:00 Kocaelispor Duzyurtspor Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.25 4.1 -0.61%
00:00 Electric City Shock FC Monmouth Finished 1-1
00:00 Motown First State Fc Finished 7-1 6 1.333 8.1 13 5.20%
01:00 Orlando City Atletico Orlando FC Finished 6-0 4 1.04 9.75 21 -10.05%
03:30 Golden State Force Albion SC Pros 13 1.898 4.16 3.75 -3.28%
00:30 Atlanta United II Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 5-0 18 4.66 3.9 1.75 -4.07%
03:30 LA Galaxy II Swope Park Finished 1-1 20 1.5 4.9 6.5 -2.40%
00:00 Carolina Discoveries South Georgia Tormenta II Finished 2-1 18 7 6 1.39 -2.81%
00:30 Dalton Red Wolves Asheville City Finished 1-0 18 3.8 4.15 1.9 -2.95%
00:30 Weston FC Florida Elite Finished 0-1 17 8.5 5.5 1.65 10.43%
00:30 West Chester United Reading United Finished 2-0 8 1.22 7.6 13 -2.74%
00:30 Kings Hammer Kalamazoo Finished 2-4 15 2.06 3.7 3.15 -6.82%
01:00 AHFC Royals Round Rock Finished 2-2 21 1.54 7 10 12.08%
01:00 Boston Bolts Malaga City New York Finished 1-0 11 1.455 4.7 6 -6.25%
08:30 UPDF Kampala City Council Finished 1-1 19 4.1 3.5 2.1 -0.58%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:10 Dinamo Samarqand Bukhara 3 2.25 3.75 2.55 -9.36%
21:00 Atletico Venezuela Caracas FC Finished 0-4 19 5.55 3.85 1.685 -3.23%
23:15 Mineros de Guayana LALA FC Finished 3-0 19 3.75 3.55 2.65 8.02%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 21:42
3.7976138591766
Disable AdBlockPlus