• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 May 2021

21 May 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Tishreen SC     Al Kuwait SC Finished 3-3 21 3.7 3.75 2.15 -0.20%
14:00 Al Salt     Al-Muharraq SC Finished 0-1 21 2.73 3.3 3.15 1.34%
18:05 Al Wahda Damascus     Al Ahed Finished 0-0 20 2.9 3.1 2.82 -2.15%
18:05 Markaz Balata     Al Ansar Finished 0-2 19 5.64 3.78 1.75 -1.31%
18:05 Shabab Al Amari     Al Faisaly Amman Postponed 19 14 6.75 1.222 -3.65%
16:00 Kastrioti Kruje KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 1-1 16 1.518 4.02 7.25 -4.35%
16:00 Partizani Tirana KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-1 16 1.61 3.74 6 -5.23%
16:00 Apolonia Fier KF Tirana Finished 1-1 5 8.5 5 1.3 -7.99%
16:00 KF Laci KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0 5 4.05 3.15 2 -6.05%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Kukesi Finished 2-1 5 1.97 3.35 3.5 -8.41%
21:10 Quilmes Atletico Mitre Finished 2-1 20 1.833 9.75 82 51.44%
13:00 Ararat Armenia II Pyunik II Finished 3-1 3 2.15 3.65 2.94 -7.34%
10:05 Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar Finished 1-2 21 3.8 4.05 2.02 -0.51%
11:30 Centenary Stormers Acacia Ridge Finished 0-3 21 2.6 4.25 2.4 -3.53%
11:00 Maitland Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 1-1 21 2.69 3.73 2.5 -3.83%
10:45 Western Pride Brisbane City Finished 1-2 17 14 8.41 1.2 -2.31%
11:45 Modbury White City Woodville Finished 1-2 10 2.34 3.9 2.955 -2.17%
11:00 Campbelltown City Metro Stars Finished 4-2 21 2.1 3.95 3.38 -2.46%
10:30 Melbourne Knights Eastern Lions Finished 1-2 21 1.6 4.4 5.75 -2.55%
11:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Dandenong Thunder Finished 2-2 21 1.93 4.29 3.6 -2.82%
11:30 Dandenong City SC Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 0-2 21 2.85 3.8 2.38 -3.31%
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons Hume City Finished 0-2 21 1.84 4.25 3.84 -3.77%
18:00 SV Ried Austria Wien Finished 3-2 20 3.1 3.95 2.375 0.32%
18:00 SKN St Polten TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 20 3.28 3.97 2.3 0.85%
18:00 Trenkwalder Admira SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-1 21 7.93 5.2 1.91 18.77%
12:30 FC Slonim Volna Pinsk Finished 0-1 16 5.85 4.62 1.7 2.50%
14:30 Gomelzheldortrans FC Baranovichi Finished 1-1 17 1.95 4.13 4.13 0.29%
16:10 Krumkachy Minsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-0 19 2.08 4.2 4.75 7.60%
16:15 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-0 20 2.4 2.89 4.01 -1.19%
18:10 Slavia Mozyr FC Gomel Finished 2-4 21 4.5 3.6 1.91 -2.30%
11:00 FC Energetik-BGU II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 1-1 16 1.44 5.15 6.5 -4.07%
12:00 Rukh Brest II Neman Grodno II Finished 1-2 15 2.39 4.16 3.38 4.75%
13:00 FC Minsk II Dinamo Brest II Finished 1-1 16 1.19 7.6 14 -4.15%
15:00 FC Smorgon II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Finished 0-4 16 16 8.25 2.05 48.92%
00:00 Rio Negro RR Atletico Roraima 2 5.15 4.5 1.452 -9.51%
19:00 America RN Women Santos Dumont SE Women Finished 4-0 14 1.07 14 28 -4.01%
19:00 Sapucaiense Santa Cruz RS 4 4.55 3.88 2.3 9.61%
19:00 Novo Horizonte RS Uniao Harmonia RS 3 1.35 4.25 7.5 -9.86%
01:00 Comercial MS Costa Rica EC Finished 1-4 1 8 5.25 1.285 -8.57%
19:10 Cruzeiro MG U20 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20
00:00 Sao Paulo Crystal Sousa EC Finished 0-2 20 3.6 3.5 2.278 -0.25%
02:00 Palmeiras SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.155 3.85 -0.22%
15:00 Rio Claro SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-0 19 2.05 3.36 4.2 -2.30%
19:30 Atibaia SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.11 3.5 -2.34%
23:00 Agua Santa SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-2 21 2.09 3.6 4.1 -0.01%
13:30 Goiania U20 Atletas de Jesus U20 4 1.045 11.5 26 -7.61%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:00 Montana Botev Vratsa Finished 1-1 19 2.62 3.2 3.55 2.47%
18:00 Slavia Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-2 19 1.89 3.8 5.15 1.38%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Litex Lovech Finished 0-3 5 2.7 3.7 2.375 -5.81%
15:00 Septemvri Simitli PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 3-0 13 2.256 3.38 3.6 -1.66%
15:00 Ludogorets II Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 1-4 10 2.8 4.1 3.85 16.17%
15:00 Septemvri Sofia Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 3-0 12 1.25 8 19.5 2.43%
15:00 Sozopol PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 1-1 5 2.15 4.2 5.5 12.99%
15:00 Sportist Svoge Neftochimik Burgas Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.86 3.8 4.49%
01:00 Don Bosco     AS Gosier 9 1.24 7.8 13.5 -0.87%
01:00 Boca Juniors     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-0 21 1.67 3.94 6.75 -0.08%
01:00 Olimpia Asuncion     Internacional RS Finished 0-1 21 4.67 3.9 1.87 -0.53%
01:30 Aragua     Gremio RS Finished 2-6 21 10.5 5.9 1.33 -1.63%
01:30 Guabira Montero     Torque Finished 0-4 18 7.5 5.2 1.8 13.48%
01:30 Lanus     La Equidad Finished 4-1 21 1.6 4.05 6.5 -2.51%
01:30 Corinthians SP     Sport Huancayo Finished 5-0 19 1.16 8.5 19 -3.13%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Dandong Tengyue Finished 1-1 14 1.692 3.87 5.35 -3.51%
08:00 Qingdao Jonoon Kunming Zheng He Shipman Finished 6-0 9 1.39 4.47 10.6 -3.61%
08:00 Qingdao Huanghai Wuxi Wuguo 4 1.375 4.75 8 -5.91%
08:30 Beijing Ligong Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-3 21 11 4.84 1.396 -1.37%
08:30 Hunan Xiangtao Xiamen Egret Island Finished 1-1 3 5.9 3 1.73 -7.48%
08:30 Qingdao Red Lions Sichuan Minzu Finished 1-2 9 3.15 3.2 2.5 -2.91%
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun Nanjing City Finished 3-1 21 1.904 3.43 4.77 -2.57%
12:35 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Suzhou Dongwu Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.45 3.7 -1.45%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Harbin Yiteng Shanxi Longjin 14 2.35 4.1 6.2 20.38%
08:00 China U20 Dongguan Guanlian Finished 2-1 13 2.65 3.33 2.85 -2.77%
04:00 Santos de Guapiles Herediano Finished 0-0 19 2.51 3.65 2.9 -1.69%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:30 Radnik Sesvete NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 0-1 18 1.18 9 13 -3.43%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-5 15 27 13 1.14 0.89%
18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.05 4.95 -3.58%
18:00 Helsingor Silkeborg IF Finished 3-3 21 4.7 4.24 1.78 -1.03%
18:00 FC Fredericia Viborg FF Finished 0-3 21 5.7 4.75 1.55 -3.02%
18:00 HB Koge Esbjerg Finished 1-2 21 3.6 3.48 2.3 0.01%
18:00 Smouha SC El-Entag El-Harby Finished 4-2 21 2.05 3.28 4.7 -0.54%
20:00 ENPPI Club Wadi Degla Finished 0-0 21 2.51 2.8 3.7 -2.52%
19:45 Blackpool Oxford United Finished 3-3 20 2.48 3.5 3.1 -1.14%
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond II Tammeka II 6 1.11 10.5 15 -5.91%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn II JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 3-4 20 4.22 4.57 1.94 2.96%
17:00 Flora Tallinn II Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 0-3 19 7.6 5.5 1.42 -1.73%
16:30 PK-35 Vantaa EIF Ekenas Finished 2-3 21 2.45 3.22 3.2 -3.03%
19:45 FC Fleury 91 Women Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Finished 3-1 16 1.82 4.13 4.2 -2.88%
19:45 Le Havre Women Paris FC Women Finished 1-0 16 11 6.3 1.25 -4.73%
19:45 Montpellier Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 2-1 21 1.5 4.74 6.05 -4.12%
19:45 Dijon FCO Women Guingamp Women Finished 2-1 21 2.8 3.4 2.5 -4.88%
19:45 Bordeaux Women Lyon Women Finished 0-1 21 12.5 7 1.2 -5.32%
19:45 Reims Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-4 18 38 15.25 1.04 -5.07%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Toulouse Grenoble Foot Finished 3-0 21 1.8 3.65 5.45 -1.28%
18:00 SV Elversberg TSG Balingen Finished 1-0 19 1.18 8.5 16.25 -2.60%
18:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Bayern Alzenau Finished 3-3 19 2.57 3.85 2.525 -4.30%
16:00 Eleven Wonders Hearts of Oak Finished 0-1 19 2.92 3.02 2.75 -3.59%
19:00 Fram Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 4-1 21 1.6 4.7 5.25 -2.75%
19:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-5 21 4.5 4.6 1.73 -1.73%
20:15 Throttur Reykjavik UMF Selfoss Finished 3-1 21 3.43 4.1 1.96 -4.37%
20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik Kordrengir Finished 1-3 21 4.56 4.32 1.72 -3.12%
20:15 Grindavik Fjolnir Finished 0-2 19 3.55 4 1.97 -3.78%
20:15 KR Reykjavik Women IA Akranes Women Finished 4-1 16 1.25 7.28 11.5 -2.37%
20:15 Grotta Women Grindavik Women Finished 3-1 16 2.03 4.54 3.15 -2.94%
20:15 UMF Njardvik KV Vesturbaer Finished 1-1 21 1.33 6.5 7.4 -3.93%
20:15 Reynir Sandgerdi Kari Akranes Finished 2-1 20 2.05 4.22 3 -5.49%
20:15 IR Reykjavik Throttur Vogar Finished 1-5 21 3.5 4 1.91 -5.60%
20:15 KF Fjardabyggd Magni Grenivik Finished 0-4 21 3.82 4.95 1.7 -4.95%
20:30 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Volsungur Finished 3-3 20 1.83 5.8 8 18.50%
19:00 KFG Gardabaer KFS Finished 2-0 16 1.72 4.65 4.46 -2.02%
21:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Vidir Gardur Finished 1-1 16 2.86 4.2 2.115 -5.71%
19:00 KA Akureyri Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 0-1 20 2.85 3.66 2.52 -2.05%
19:00 HK Kopavogur IA Akranes Finished 1-3 20 1.8 4.15 4.52 -1.74%
20:15 Breidablik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 4-0 19 1.77 4.2 4.97 -0.43%
21:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 4-2 19 2.35 3.84 3.05 -1.36%
21:15 Valur Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 1-0 21 1.35 5.8 9 -2.37%
19:30 Worksop Town     Hallam Full Time 2-2 10 1.28 7 9.4 -2.96%
16:00 Saipa Karadj Foolad Khuzestan Cancelled 7 4.25 3.15 1.93 -6.62%
19:45 Cabinteely FC Treaty United Finished 2-1 21 3.8 3.48 2.13 -1.96%
19:45 Cork City Galway United Finished 1-1 21 3.11 3.59 2.31 -3.19%
19:45 Athlone Town Cobh Ramblers Finished 2-1 20 1.82 3.9 4.2 -4.21%
19:45 Shelbourne FC UC Dublin Finished 3-1 19 1.89 4.15 3.95 -2.27%
19:45 Wexford Youths Bray Wanderers Finished 0-1 20 10.25 5.77 1.36 -0.61%
17:45 St Patricks Athletic Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.07 3.24 -2.58%
17:45 Waterford United Derry City Finished 0-1
19:45 Dundalk Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-1 19 3.48 3.25 2.31 -2.72%
19:45 Sligo Rovers Longford Town Finished 2-0 21 1.7 3.72 5.95 -2.45%
19:45 Finn Harps Drogheda United Finished 0-1 19 2.7 3.24 2.85 -2.90%
17:00 Hapoel Acre Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 5-0 13 1.89 4.2 6.5 8.57%
13:00 Sassuolo U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.18 7.97 13 -4.75%
16:00 Fiorentina U19 Spal U19 Finished 1-2 18 3.9 3.61 2.12 -0.51%
13:00 Wazito FC Tusker Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.2 2.8 -2.61%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-0 17 3.88 4.78 2 3.42%
03:00 Santos Laguna Puebla Finished 3-0 21 1.7 3.78 5.94 -2.07%
18:30 Heerenveen Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 1-0 21 2.9 3.8 2.33 -3.58%
18:30 Alkmaar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 0-0 19 1.9 4.2 3.85 -2.36%
19:45 Larne Linfield Finished 1-2 19 3.68 3.84 2.17 0.71%
21:00 Atletico Chiriqui II SD Atletico Nacional Finished 0-4 10 2.65 3.33 2.6 -5.86%
19:15 Cusco FC Binacional Finished 3-1 18 1.99 3.57 4.05 -2.87%
21:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Universidad Finished 2-0 21 1.7 3.82 5.05 -4.58%
17:40 GKS Belchatow Radomiak Radom Finished 0-1 19 8.5 4.72 1.47 -0.97%
20:30 CD Feirense Penafiel Finished 0-1 19 1.715 4.02 4.7 -4.27%
13:00 Fakel Voronezh Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 0-0 19 2.53 4.18 3.98 12.90%
15:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 3-2 19 1.9 4.55 9.8 17.91%
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk Taganrog Finished 2-3 19 2.8 3.55 2.5 -3.74%
15:00 FC Krasnodar III Legion Dynamo Finished 0-3 17 10.25 5.75 1.62 12.52%
15:00 Kaluga Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 4-0 18 1.153 9.75 27 -0.69%
15:00 Spartak Nalchik FC Tuapse Finished 5-1 5 1.1 8.6 17 -7.77%
15:30 Metallurg Lipetsk Zvezda Ryazan Finished 3-1 19 1.95 3.7 3.94 -3.56%
16:00 Znamya Noginsk Khimki II Finished 4-1 17 1.35 5.3 8 -5.16%
16:00 Avangard Kursk Sokol Saratov Finished 0-3 19 5.1 3.75 1.93 1.95%
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol Kuban Krasnodar Finished 0-1 19 15 8.28 1.22 -0.71%
16:00 Energomash Belgorod Kvant Obninsk Finished 1-2 19 1.19 7.5 15.25 -3.78%
16:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 3-0 17 1.25 6.3 11 -4.73%
17:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Finished 6-2 19 1.53 4.5 6.11 -3.80%
19:45 Tre Penne AC Libertas Finished 1-0 17 2 3.95 3.7 -2.29%
17:00 Al-Khaleej Najran SC Finished 1-0
17:00 Al Sahel Qatif Al Jeel Finished 1-1
17:00 Hajer Al Hazm Rass Finished 0-1 4 3.75 3.7 1.82 -7.95%
17:25 Jeddah Club Al-Adalh Finished 2-2 20 2.36 3.58 3 -3.51%
17:25 Al Bukayriyah Al Shoalah Finished 1-0
19:35 Greenock Morton Airdrie United Finished 3-0 20 1.98 3.58 4 -3.32%
16:00 FK Poprad FC Kosice Finished 1-1 17 13.25 8.4 1.18 -4.03%
11:30 Suwon City Incheon United Finished 2-2 20 2.07 3.6 3.86 -1.95%
11:00 Gimhae City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 1-1 19 2.86 3.4 2.67 -1.80%
20:00 Levante Cadiz Finished 2-2 21 1.75 4.51 5 0.69%
19:00 Albericia UC Cartes Finished 3-1 16 2.55 3.5 2.7 -4.60%
18:00 IFK Malmo Lunds BK Finished 2-1 21 2.42 3.5 2.9 -4.19%
19:30 FC Zurich Vaduz Finished 4-1 21 5.75 4.4 2.3 19.62%
19:30 Sion Basel Finished 4-0 21 2.28 4.25 2.96 -1.16%
19:30 Luzern Lugano Finished 1-2 21 2.01 3.95 3.6 -2.77%
19:30 Servette St Gallen Finished 1-2 21 1.84 5.8 7.3 17.25%
19:30 Lausanne Sport Young Boys Finished 2-4 21 4.3 4.63 1.8 -0.41%
13:00 Kuktosh CSKA Pamir Dushanbe Full Time 3-1 9 2.205 3.5 3.7 -0.94%
00:00 Miami United Boca Raton Finished 1-0 17 1.56 4.54 5.65 -3.69%
01:00 St. Louis SG Des Moines Menace Finished 1-2 19 5.05 4.24 1.72 -1.50%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Wake FC Women Oak City United Women
14:00 Bright Stars Vipers SC Finished 0-1 18 4.92 4 1.72 -3.35%
14:00 Express Airtel Kitara Finished 4-0 15 1.18 9 19 -1.11%
14:00 MYDA Wakiso Giants Finished 1-2 17 7 4.6 1.48 -3.47%
14:00 FC Prykarpattia Metalist Kharkiv Finished 0-3 19 9 5 1.5 2.27%
15:00 Veres Rivne Alliance Lipova Finished 3-3 17 1.5 4.62 6.25 -4.13%
15:00 Kremin Kreminchuh Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 0-1 2 7.25 4.05 1.4 -9.02%
15:00 FK Mykolaiv VPK Agro Finished 1-0
15:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 4-0 2 2.75 3 2.4 -10.20%
15:30 Hirnyk-Sport Avanhard Kramatorsk Finished 0-2 17 2.47 3.75 2.9 -1.61%
16:00 Nyva Ternopil FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 2-0 14 2.65 3.28 2.762 -4.24%
16:00 Obolon Brovar Volyn Lutsk Finished 2-1 17 3.9 3.54 2.04 -2.83%
17:00 Chornomorets Odesa FC Krystal Kherson Finished 4-0 15 1.111 8.5 20 -6.34%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:30 Aral Nukus FK Yangiyer 5 2.12 3.5 3.035 -8.00%
01:30 Portuguesa FC CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 0-0 18 2.23 3.44 3.52 -2.27%
22:00 Trujillanos Valera Zulia FC Finished 1-2 18 17 8.45 1.2 -1.04%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 21:57
3.7752280235291
Disable AdBlockPlus