• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 22 May 2021

22 May 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Simba SC     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 3-0 17 1.96 3.84 5.3 4.24%
14:00 Mamelodi Sundown     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-1 21 2.152 3.26 3.7 -4.00%
17:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Belouizdad Finished (pen.) 5-2 21 1.4 4.3 11 -3.64%
17:00 Wydad Casablanca     MC Alger Finished 1-0 21 1.5 4.45 8.24 -1.26%
17:00 Ain M'lila Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-0 21 2.11 3.37 4.5 0.72%
17:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 21 2.13 3.19 4 -3.19%
17:00 ES Setif USM Bel Abbes Finished 8-0 21 1.25 6 12.25 -4.61%
17:00 MC Oran Olympique Medea Finished 0-0 21 1.56 3.85 6.5 -5.18%
17:00 USM Alger WA Tlemcen Finished 1-0 21 1.47 4.65 7.5 -2.79%
18:00 ASO Chlef CS Constantine Finished 1-1 21 3.8 3.2 2.31 -0.85%
18:00 JS Saoura RC Relizane Finished 5-1
18:00 Biskra Magra Finished 1-0 21 1.99 3.18 4.8 -2.47%
10:00 Ain M'lila U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 3-0 14 2.8 3.28 2.65 -3.79%
10:00 CABB Arreridj U21 JSM Skikda U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.55 3.8 5.75 -7.60%
10:00 ES Setif U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 1-2 13 1.215 6.25 12 -6.22%
10:00 MC Oran U21 Olympique Medea U21 Full Time 2-1 12 2.05 3.6 3.75 -3.12%
10:00 USM Alger U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Full Time 1-0 11 1.5 4.37 6 -5.85%
10:00 ASO Chlef U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-0 14 5.75 4.2 1.565 -4.85%
10:00 As Khroub U21 NRB Teleghma U21 2 1.85 3.4 3.75 -9.20%
10:00 CR Temouchent U21 US Remchi U21 Full Time 2-0 2 1.55 3.8 5.3 -8.84%
10:00 HB Chelgoum U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 2 2 3.25 3.4 -9.24%
10:00 IB Lakhdaria U21 Boufarik U21 Full Time 1-1 2 2.15 3.15 3.2 -8.68%
10:00 MO Bejaia U21 CR Beni Thour U21 3 1.833 3.45 3.85 -8.69%
10:00 RC Arba U21 Kouba U21 Full Time 1-1 2 1.45 4.1 6 -9.11%
10:00 USM Blida U21 WR M´Sila U21 Full Time 3-1 1 1.6 3.55 4.5 -11.42%
10:00 El Harrach U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 2 1.75 3.4 4.2 -9.39%
10:50 Biskra U21 Magra U21 11 2.05 3.42 3.3 -7.68%
15:00 RC Arbaa RC Kouba Finished 2-1 15 1.71 3.48 5.3 -5.73%
15:00 Temouchent US Remchi Finished 1-1 14 1.333 4.71 10.3 -5.62%
15:00 USM Blida WR M´Sila Finished 1-0 15 2.6 2.99 2.86 -6.43%
15:00 El Harrach ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-0 15 2.512 3.05 3.09 -4.72%
15:00 AB Chelghoum Laid DRB Tadjenant Finished 6-1 15 1.31 4.77 10.1 -6.72%
15:00 MO Bejaia CR Beni Thour Finished 2-1 16 1.53 4 7 -4.44%
15:00 MSP Batna MO Constantine Finished 1-2 15 3.16 3.06 2.48 -4.44%
23:00 CA Independiente Colon de Santa Fe Postponed 20 2.85 3.18 2.93 -0.66%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II BKMA Yerevan Finished 0-3
16:30 Ararat Armenia Alashkert Finished 1-2 18 2.35 3.33 3.128 -4.35%
16:30 Banants Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-0 16 2.95 3.33 2.6 -2.33%
05:05 Wellington Phoenix     Western United FC Finished 3-0 19 1.86 4.1 4.1 -2.48%
10:10 Melbourne City Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0 21 1.51 4.95 6.5 -1.78%
04:15 Woden Valley Belconnen United Finished 2-0 17 3.05 4.4 2.1 -3.04%
06:00 Canberra Olympic Tuggeranong United Finished 1-1 19 1.74 6.25 8.5 17.32%
09:00 The GAP Bayside United Finished 0-1 20 8.3 6.08 1.33 -3.55%
09:00 Western Spirit FC St. George Willawong Finished 0-4 21 23 12 1.133 -0.93%
10:00 The Lakes Brisbane Knights Finished 3-1 21 1.34 7.5 10.25 2.34%
10:00 University of Queensland Toowong Finished 1-1 20 3 4.5 2.08 -3.51%
08:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 4-1 21 1.9 3.82 3.78 -5.00%
09:00 Marconi Stallions Sutherland Sharks Finished 1-1 21 1.7 4.5 4.85 -1.64%
10:00 Manly United Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 1-2 21 2.104 3.95 3.35 -2.63%
05:30 Lake Macquarie Valentine Phoenix Finished 1-1 19 1.448 5.4 7.5 -0.90%
05:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-2 18 1.73 4.27 4.75 -2.22%
06:00 Robina City Burleigh Heads 4 11 8.3 1.16 -6.84%
08:00 Southport Warriors Kingscliff Wolves FC 1 1.71 4.1 3.86 -8.07%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-3 21 5 4.75 2.14 13.92%
09:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Capalaba FC Finished 4-0 21 1.09 15.25 32 -1.41%
09:15 Rochedale Rovers Holland Park Hawks Full Time 3-0 9 1.03 20 41 -4.33%
09:30 Peninsula Power Brisbane Strikers Finished 7-0 16 1.06 51 501 3.63%
09:30 Southside Eagles Souths United Full Time 1-2 12 2.35 4.5 2.858 0.24%
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Magpies Crusaders Cancelled 12 1.24 7 11.25 -3.68%
10:00 Gold Coast City Musgrave Green 4 1.42 5 5.75 -7.25%
10:00 AC Carina Pine Hills 2 4.25 4.4 1.6 -8.05%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Queensland Lions Finished 3-3 20 4.28 4.68 1.769 -1.25%
10:30 Redlands United Logan Lightning Finished 0-4 21 7.5 5.75 1.69 11.24%
06:30 Fulham United FC Western Toros Full Time 1-4 8 2.24 3.9 2.772 -5.98%
06:30 Playford City Patriots West Torrens Birkalla Full Time 0-3 9 2.05 3.9 3.15 -5.81%
06:30 West Adelaide SC Eastern United Finished 2-1 9 1.49 5.31 6.8 -0.65%
06:30 Para Hills Knights Western Strikers Full Time 0-2 9 2.48 3.9 2.6 -4.24%
10:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Adelaide Cobras Full Time 4-0 9 2.51 3.7 2.42 -7.57%
06:00 Croydon Kings Adelaide Comets Finished 1-1 20 3.7 4 1.95 -3.20%
06:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Sturt Lions Finished 0-1 20 2.195 3.95 3 -4.04%
06:30 South Adelaide FC Cumberland United Finished 0-3 20 2.384 3.92 2.65 -4.94%
08:30 Adelaide City Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-3 18 1.85 4.17 4.02 -2.83%
05:00 South Hobart Devonport Strikers Finished 0-2 18 2.5 3.96 2.7 -2.24%
05:30 Riverside Olympic Olympia FC Warriors Finished 1-2 20 4.7 4.8 1.69 -1.27%
07:30 Kingborough Lions Launceston City Finished 3-1 18 1.256 6.75 9.85 -4.38%
07:30 Clarence Zebras FC Glenorchy Knights Finished 2-9 17 8.8 6.82 1.3 -2.87%
07:00 South Melbourne Alamein United 3 1.18 6.75 9.25 -9.40%
09:30 Altona Magic St. Albans Saints Finished 1-1 21 2.025 4.18 3.55 -1.45%
10:00 South Melbourne Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-1 21 2.7 4.09 2.6 0.05%
06:10 Box Hill United Women Calder United Women Full Time 0-3 5 25 19.9 1.02 -6.60%
06:15 Bayside United Women FV Emerging Women
07:00 South Melbourne Women Alamein Women Finished 3-1 12 1.16 9.45 13.5 -4.03%
08:00 Armadale SC Bayswater City Finished 2-0 21 3.92 4.35 1.87 -1.94%
08:00 ECU Joondalup Floreat Athena Finished 1-2 21 2.58 4 4.5 16.30%
08:00 Gwelup Croatia Cockburn City Finished 5-1 21 2.02 4.55 3.42 -0.72%
08:00 Inglewood United Balcatta Finished 2-2 21 1.642 4.85 4.9 -1.89%
08:00 Sorrento SC Perth SC Finished 1-1 21 3.02 3.98 2.18 -3.95%
08:00 Rockingham City Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-3 20 5.3 4.8 1.6 -2.15%
08:00 Swan United Quinns FC 5 3.035 4.05 1.99 -7.31%
08:00 Western Knights Fremantle City FC 5 1.538 4.7 4.6 -7.44%
08:00 Stirling Lions UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.31 5.7 7 -7.55%
08:00 Forrestfield United Subiaco 5 2.39 3.96 2.4 -8.05%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg WSG Wattens Finished 4-0 21 1.15 12.2 19 -0.41%
16:00 Rapid Vienna LASK Linz Finished 3-0 21 2.46 3.9 2.79 -2.09%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz Finished 1-3 21 3.65 4.24 2.08 0.95%
13:00 FFC Vorderland Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 2-1 13 3.64 4.29 1.87 -4.08%
13:30 Austria Wien II SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 4-0 19 1.6 4.9 7.12 3.14%
17:15 Al Najma Manama Al Ittifaq Maqaba Finished 1-0 15 1.89 3.72 3.95 -4.86%
Belarus ‐ Cup
12:00 Osipovichi Gorki Finished 2-1 3 1.85 5 7 13.20%
12:45 Khimik Svetlogorsk BC Maxline Finished 1-3
13:00 Smi Autotrans FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-3
15:35 Stroitel Kapyl FC Energetik-BGATU Minsk
12:00 Orsha FC Lida Finished 1-1 18 2.71 3.4 2.85 -1.38%
14:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 2-0 11 1.7 3.65 5 -5.86%
16:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-1 11 2.71 3.38 2.5 -6.09%
12:30 FC Smorgon Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-3 21 7.5 4.57 1.79 9.79%
14:30 FC Minsk Dinamo Brest Finished 1-0 21 3.9 3.75 2.15 1.19%
16:30 Rukh Brest Neman Grodno Finished 2-0 20 1.95 3.86 4.3 -0.44%
18:30 FC Energetik-BGU Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-0 20 3.3 3.6 2.66 4.52%
19:00 KV Mechelen KAA Gent Finished 1-2 21 3.69 4.1 2.05 -0.27%
19:00 Standard Liege Oostende Finished 1-3 21 4.75 4.6 2.43 19.13%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 3-2 16 2.245 3.88 3 -3.52%
19:00 KRC Genk Women Charleroi Women Finished 2-1 19 1.345 5.5 7.5 -5.54%
13:00 Thimphu City Gomo FC Finished 7-1 6 1.15 8.6 13 -5.91%
20:00 Real Santa Cruz Club Aurora Postponed
22:15 San Jose Oruro Real Tomayapo Postponed
16:00 FK Podrinje Sutjeska Foca 3 4.75 5.25 1.533 -5.06%
16:00 Kozara Gradiska Borac Banja Luka 3 1.75 3.45 4.35 -8.36%
16:30 GOSK Gabela Travnik 3 1.45 4.4 7.75 -4.39%
20:45 CRB CS Alagoano Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 2.816 3.25 3.7 7.17%
19:00 Internacional RS Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 0-0 19 1.33 6.5 9 -1.66%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Women AA Napoli SC Women Finished 7-1 16 1.15 8.5 19 -3.83%
19:00 Santos SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 2-0 17 1.18 8.41 16 -2.81%
19:00 SE Kindermann Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 3-2 15 1.6 3.92 5.25 -6.59%
19:00 Gremio RS Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.6 3.69 -2.44%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Women Botafogo PB Women Finished 0-3 12 3.92 4.14 1.85 -3.59%
19:00 Vitoria BA Women Fortaleza CE Women Finished 0-1 12 8.6 6.5 1.35 -1.07%
19:30 CEFAMA Women Tiradentes PI Women Finished 0-2 8 2.15 4.9 2.952 -0.79%
20:00 SER Chapadao MS Women Juventude Conquista Women Finished 2-5 11 5 4.8 1.552 -5.00%
20:10 Oratorio AP Women Real Ariquemes Women Finished 0-3 3 32 10 1.02 -10.04%
19:00 Madureira RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 15 2.34 3.8 3.1 -1.29%
19:05 Vasco da Gama RJ Botafogo RJ Finished (pen.) 3-1 20 2.12 3.45 4.06 -0.78%
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 2-1 13 3.14 3.75 2.25 -2.87%
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.29 7.29 10.1 -1.13%
14:00 Boavista RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 1-0 12 4.65 4.1 1.67 -5.46%
19:00 Tres Passos SE Sao Borja Finished 0-1 2 4.25 3.58 1.81 -6.29%
20:30 Atletico Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 21 1.44 4.7 9.21 -1.55%
14:00 Betim FC MG U20 Serranense MG U20 5 2.01 3.5 3.36 -7.48%
19:15 Minas Boca MG U20 Santarritense FC U20
01:30 Oeste SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 2-1 21 1.88 3.14 5.65 -2.66%
19:00 Rio Preto SP Batatais SP Finished 4-1 18 3 3.3 2.57 -2.48%
19:00 Primavera SP Nacional SP Finished 2-1 18 2.85 3.168 2.96 -0.44%
19:00 Bandeirante SP Comercial SP Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.1 3.1 -5.82%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.2 3.3 -2.31%
21:00 Barretos SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 1-0 16 3.15 3.28 2.305 -5.32%
21:00 Marilia SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-1 18 2.65 3.26 2.71 -5.04%
21:00 Olimpia SP Linense SP Finished 0-4 16 3.74 3.62 1.95 -5.34%
19:00 Palmeira RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 3-4 17 4.1 4.3 1.775 -3.83%
21:30 Lagarto Sergipe Finished 1-0 15 2.34 3.33 4.75 6.59%
15:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 0-2 19 1.66 4.2 4.9 -4.27%
17:45 Palmeiras SP U20 Avai U20 Finished 1-1 18 1.31 5.5 8.5 -5.91%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:00 CSKA 1948 CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 18 10 4.75 1.528 3.63%
18:00 CSKA Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora 2 1.33 4.8 8 -7.85%
09:30 Visakha Svay Rieng FC Finished 3-2 14 4 4.52 1.74 -4.39%
12:00 Phnom Penh Crown Prey Veng Finished 4-1 12 1.46 4.95 5.9 -5.34%
16:00 Cobresal Deportes La Serena Finished 2-0 20 1.99 3.45 4.15 -3.23%
20:30 Nublense Curico Unido Finished 2-0 20 1.87 4 5 1.55%
23:00 Santiago Wanderers O'Higgins Finished 0-0 21 3.16 3.37 2.65 0.95%
21:00 Cortulua Deportivo Rionegro Postponed 3 2.4 3.3 3 -5.04%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Rijeka HNK Gorica Finished 2-1 21 1.95 3.7 4.96 1.55%
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-0 20 4.07 3.75 1.984 -1.61%
16:00 Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-0 21 1.435 4.55 7.58 -4.63%
16:00 Osijek Istra 1961 Finished 2-1 20 3.51 3.61 2.22 -1.22%
18:30 Dinamo Zagreb Sibenik Finished 1-0 21 1.3 6.25 11.9 -1.31%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Osijek II Finished 2-2 15 1.525 4.45 7 -2.28%
16:30 Rudes Junak Finished 2-2 15 1.402 5.25 9.2 -1.23%
16:30 NK Solin NK Dugopolje Finished 2-5 15 2.13 3.5 3.35 -5.10%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:00 Karlovac Maksimir Zagreb Finished 1-0 10 2.21 4.11 2.81 -4.91%
16:00 Zagora NK Urania Finished 5-1 7 2.08 3.74 3.25 -5.29%
16:30 NK Dugo Selo NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 1-4 10 2.38 3.72 2.63 -6.47%
16:30 Vukovar NK Kutjevo Finished 3-0 9 1.18 9.5 25 0.73%
16:30 NK Belisce Gradiska Finished 2-0 7 1.222 7.29 10.1 -5.17%
16:30 Rudar Labin Uljanik Finished 1-0 7 2.29 3.9 3 -2.57%
16:30 NK Vinodol NK Naprijed Hreljin Finished 0-3 7 2.08 3.74 3.2 -5.72%
16:30 Udarnik Kurilovec NK Vrbovec Finished 2-4 10 3.8 5.6 1.7 -2.91%
16:30 NK Vrapce Mladost Petrinja Finished 1-1 7 2.375 3.59 3.18 -1.39%
16:30 NK Vihor NK Slavonac Bukovlje Finished 2-0 6 1.508 4.5 5 -7.86%
14:00 Hradec Kralove SK Lisen Finished 1-1 19 1.775 4.4 7 7.12%
14:00 MFK Chrudim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 3-5 18 3.4 3.86 2.14 -2.01%
14:00 FK Prostejov FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-0 19 2.05 3.7 3.9 -1.43%
14:00 MAS Taborsko Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.78 3.65 -1.45%
14:00 Trinec Blansko Finished 2-0 17 1.816 4.1 3.85 -5.15%
14:00 Usti nad Labem Dukla Prague Finished 1-0 19 2.9 3.58 2.33 -5.06%
14:00 Slavoj Vysehrad Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-2 19 6 4.94 1.46 -5.13%
12:00 Skive Hvidovre Finished 2-2 21 2.2 3.8 3.63 0.69%
13:00 Fremad Amager Kolding IF Finished 0-1 21 2.95 3.42 2.72 0.10%
11:00 Osterbro Women Fredensborg Women 8 1.312 5.75 8.3 -5.36%
13:00 Hillerod HIK Hellerup Finished 3-0 19 2.715 3.28 2.6 -5.47%
13:00 Jammerbugt Sydvest Finished 1-0 19 1.32 5.75 10.5 -2.60%
13:00 Middelfart BK Oure FA Finished 2-3 19 1.22 7.5 12.25 -3.35%
14:00 B93 Copenhagen Dalum Finished 2-1 20 1.42 5.5 7.6 -1.73%
11:00 FC Damso Women Naesby BK Women 8 9.1 7.1 1.24 -5.41%
12:00 ASA Aarhus Women Sundby BK Women Finished 4-3 14 2.05 4.52 3 -4.07%
13:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Thisted Women Finished 2-1 7 1.58 4 4.6 -9.12%
13:00 Koge Women KoldingQ Women Finished 3-0 17 1.61 4.4 5.06 -4.40%
15:00 Farum Women Brondby IF Women 14 8.1 5.65 1.35 -3.96%
09:00 B 1908 Husum BK Finished 1-0 3 1.45 4.65 4.75 -10.33%
12:00 Frederikssund IK Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-2 10 2.15 4.1 2.65 -7.95%
12:00 Karlslunde IF Allerod FK Finished 1-0 10 1.72 4.1 3.9 -7.55%
12:00 Ledoje-Smorum Ishoj Finished 1-1 10 2.21 4.2 2.6 -6.99%
01:00 9 de Octubre Manta FC Finished 2-0 21 2.05 3.54 3.61 -4.52%
19:00 Orense SC Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 0-3 19 2.75 3.44 2.64 -3.21%
21:30 Independiente del Valle Guayaquil City Finished 3-0 21 1.22 7.5 14.75 -2.04%
12:30 Brentford Bournemouth AFC Finished 3-1 21 1.95 3.85 4.4 0.02%
18:30 Swansea Barnsley Finished 1-1 21 2.83 3.2 3 0.08%
15:00 Wrexham Kings Lynn Town Finished 5-3 19 1.34 6.3 9.4 -1.13%
15:00 Torquay United Barnet Finished 2-2 19 1.16 9 19 -2.52%
15:00 Chesterfield Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-1 19 2.1 4.1 3.16 -3.53%
15:00 Stockport County Woking Finished 1-1 19 1.18 8 15.5 -3.57%
15:00 Notts County Weymouth Finished 3-0 19 1.285 6 12 -2.74%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Boreham Wood Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.4 3.9 -1.54%
15:00 Aldershot Town Bromley Finished 2-3 19 5.85 4.05 1.7 -0.61%
15:00 Maidenhead United Halifax Town Finished 1-2 19 3.65 3.7 2.02 -3.78%
15:00 Altrincham Yeovil Town Finished 4-3 19 2.4 3.58 2.9 -3.92%
15:00 Wealdstone Solihull Moors Finished 1-4 19 7.6 5.25 1.48 0.23%
16:15 Hereford United AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-3 18 1.95 3.89 4.2 -0.79%
15:30 Sunderland Lincoln City Finished 2-1 21 1.84 3.98 5.25 1.50%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:30 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 1-0 19 3.4 3.62 2.3 -0.51%
11:00 Welco Elekter Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-3 19 2.2 4.24 2.95 -2.85%
10:00 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-1 3 7.5 6 1.22 -10.69%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 0-5 8 3.58 4.25 2.5 9.33%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Nomme Kalju 3 5.25 4.85 2.2 17.48%
19:00 NSI Runavik KI Klaksvik Finished 0-3 19 4.75 4.24 1.75 -1.75%
15:00 JBK OTP Finished 2-2 20 2.94 3.9 2.18 -5.24%
16:00 JS Hercules GBK Kokkola Finished 6-0 16 1.07 14 37 -3.20%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Women Aland United Women Finished 0-2 18 3.95 4.37 1.79 -3.91%
12:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 1-2 18 37.5 13.7 1.06 -4.13%
16:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 2-1 17 1.758 4.34 3.9 -5.27%
16:30 HPS Women JyPK Women Finished 2-1 17 2.92 4.18 2.3 -1.62%
13:00 Inter Turku KTP Kotka Finished 2-1 20 1.33 5.75 11 -1.64%
15:00 Lahti Honka Espoo Finished 1-0 21 3 3.32 2.6 -1.88%
15:00 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 0-2 21 6.25 4.1 1.65 -0.99%
17:00 Ilves Tampere KuPS Kuopio Finished 3-2 21 4 3.4 2.17 -0.49%
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-0 21 3.3 3.3 2.52 -0.29%
15:00 KPV Kokkola IF Gnistan Postponed 20 1.99 3.8 4.15 -0.66%
15:00 MuSa RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-1 21 3 3.34 2.51 -3.02%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Chamois Niortais Villefranche Finished 2-0 20 2.62 3.54 2.97 -0.09%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Norchi Finished 1-1 10 3 3.4 2.52 -2.37%
14:30 Werder Bremen Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-4 21 3.31 4.11 2.22 0.41%
14:30 FC Koln Schalke 04 Finished 1-0 21 1.4 5.8 7.7 -1.63%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-3 21 1.88 4.32 4.31 0.46%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Hertha Berlin Finished 2-1 21 1.85 4.46 4.89 3.17%
14:30 Bayern Munchen Augsburg Finished 5-2 21 1.154 10.5 19 -1.42%
14:30 Union Berlin RB Leipzig Finished 2-1 21 4.05 4.1 2.05 2.18%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen Finished 3-1 21 1.6154 5.3 5.83 2.12%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt SC Freiburg Finished 3-1 21 2.14 4.43 3.3 0.40%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-2 21 2.4 4.08 2.95 -0.07%
12:30 FC Magdeburg SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-1 20 1.605 4.4 5.3 -3.75%
12:30 Waldhof Mannheim KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-1 21 2.95 3.3 2.77 -0.30%
12:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-1 21 3.5 3.9 2.15 -0.72%
12:30 Bayern Munchen II Hallescher Finished 0-1 21 2.55 4.55 4.2 17.64%
12:30 SV Meppen MSV Duisburg Finished 2-1 21 1.78 4.7 4.7 1.28%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 3-1 19 2.53 3.55 2.98 -1.24%
12:30 FSV Zwickau FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-0 21 2.19 3.84 3.45 -0.68%
12:30 Hansa Rostock VfB Lubeck Finished 1-1 20 1.33 5.75 10 -2.51%
12:30 Kaiserslautern SC Verl Finished 1-1 20 2.25 4.15 3.09 -0.90%
12:30 Turkgucu Ataspor Viktoria Koln Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.9 2.36 0.74%
14:00 VSG Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 Full Time 0-4 7 2.06 3.7 3.158 -6.75%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt Finished 0-2 17 3.92 4.17 1.85 -3.42%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 2-1 19 1.7273 4.6 4.22 -3.22%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg TSV Steinbach Finished 3-1 18 2.3 3.76 2.86 -4.80%
13:00 Pirmasens FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.95 3.76 1.60%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-0 19 4.85 4.4 1.69 -2.46%
13:00 Hessen Kassel SC Freiburg II Finished 0-0 19 7.79 5.75 1.36 -3.62%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 2-2 19 2.3 3.8 2.944 -3.63%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz SSV Ulm Finished 1-3 18 8.5 6.25 1.33 -2.87%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II FC Giessen Finished 1-1 19 1.845 4.25 3.88 -3.38%
13:00 VfR Aalen Bahlinger SC Finished 1-1 19 2.24 3.8 3.01 -4.01%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-3 18 2.92 3.7 2.4 -2.86%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Preussen Munster Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3.75 2.205 -2.27%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-0 19 4.14 4.25 1.95 1.04%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Fortuna Koln Finished 1-1 18 2.22 3.76 3.25 -2.35%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-2 17 2.565 3.6 2.568 -5.40%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 0-1
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Wegberg Beeck Finished 3-1 19 1.94 3.85 4.17 -1.48%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Bonner SC Finished 4-2 18 2.45 3.62 2.8 -3.99%
16:00 Asante Kotoko Sogakope Wafa Finished 1-1 15 1.435 4.5 8 -4.22%
19:00 Accra Great Olympics Inter Allies FC Finished 1-0 17 1.6 4.1 8 0.61%
Greece ‐ Cup
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 20 2.3 3.32 4 1.42%
12:45 Kalamata AS Rodos Finished 1-0 15 2.124 3 3.85 -6.00%
22:00 Municipal Women FCF Fray Women Finished 2-0 9 2.5 3.76 2.596 -4.87%
09:00 Hong Kong Rangers Southern District RSA Finished 2-2 17 2.81 4 2.45 -1.38%
11:30 Happy Valley Tai Chung Finished 7-2 18 2.1 3.92 3.3 -3.32%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Women Astra Hungary Women Finished 1-3 15 1.45 4.75 6.35 -5.45%
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes IF Vestri Finished 5-0 21 1.902 4.3 3.84 -1.84%
14:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 0-2 14 1.56 4.63 4.88 -5.83%
15:00 Afturelding Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 6-2 12 1.18 8 14.6 -3.93%
15:00 Augnablik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 1-4 14 5.85 5.09 1.6 0.77%
17:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 1-0 20 1.675 4.75 4.45 -3.13%
15:00 Augnablik Sindri Finished 4-1 15 1.68 4.85 5.13 0.37%
15:00 Dalvik Reynir Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 1-1 15 2.21 3.9 3.21 -2.00%
15:00 Eliidi UMF Tindastoll Finished 1-0 15 1.92 4.4 3.5 -3.27%
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur KR Reykjavik Finished 0-2 21 2.43 3.7 3 -1.49%
09:35 Viktoria Otrokovice     MFK Vyskov
15:00 Golcar United     Nostell MW Full Time 5-2 6 1.856 5.23 3.26 -3.54%
15:00 Redditch United     Bromsgrove Sporting Full Time 1-2 6 2.35 4.68 2.48 -4.07%
15:10 Basford United     Mickleover Sports
17:00 SC Mannsworth     AS Koma Elektra Finished 0-7 8 4.94 4.7 1.56 -5.32%
18:00 Tolox CF     CD Bonela Finished 6-4 3 3.5 4 2.55 7.77%
05:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women     Urawa Red Diamonds Women 6 2.784 3.7 2.256 -6.78%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women     JEF United Ichihara Women Full Time 2-0 6 2.492 3.74 2.49 -6.57%
06:00 Albirex Niigata Women     Elfen Saitama Women Full Time 3-1 6 1.902 3.62 3.58 -7.52%
06:00 Omiya Ardija Women     NTV Beleza Women Full Time 0-4 5 6.95 4.54 1.355 -9.27%
15:30 Shahrdari Bam Oghab Tehran 6 7.8 3.52 1.61 -3.23%
15:50 Esteghlal Ramshir Niroye Zamini Finished 3-1 7 1.8 3.43 4.62 -5.98%
16:00 Miladmehr Tehran Shams Azar Qazvin Finished 2-2 7 3.54 3.04 2.15 -7.11%
16:00 Naft Omidiyeh Mes Shahre Babak 7 2.652 2.85 2.95 -6.27%
16:00 Shohada Babolsar PAS Hamedan FC 6 2.12 2.8 4.34 -5.59%
16:30 Sardar Bukan Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 0-0 10 2.99 2.95 2.625 -5.16%
10:00 Juventus U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-0 17 1.61 4.3 5.12 -4.67%
10:00 Crotone U19 Lecce U19 5 3.4 3.8 1.95 -6.55%
10:00 Virtus Entella U19 Benevento U19 4 1.65 4.05 4.25 -8.11%
12:00 AS Roma U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-3 18 2.21 3.75 3.06 -4.39%
12:00 Gubbio U19 Teramo U19 7 2.9 3.7 2.12 -7.99%
13:00 Reggina U19 Spezia U19 5 5.75 4.7 1.57 -2.31%
14:00 Cagliari U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-0 17 1.72 4.25 4.8 -2.44%
14:00 Empoli U19 Lazio U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.35 5.75 7.8 -4.11%
14:00 Sampdoria U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-1 18 2.72 4.1 2.57 -0.07%
14:00 Vicenza U19 Udinese U19 5 1.666 4.45 4.35 -5.20%
14:00 Parma U19 Venezia U19 5 1.25 6.5 8.25 -6.98%
14:00 Brescia U19 Cittadella U19 4 1.12 8.75 17 -6.19%
14:00 Pordenone U19 Cremonese U19 5 9.5 6.4 1.57 11.30%
14:00 Napoli U19 Salernitana U19 5 1.25 6 8 -8.40%
14:00 Reggiana U19 Monza Brianza U19 5 2.2 3.65 2.95 -6.32%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Catanzaro U19 7 3.45 4.05 2.07 -1.95%
14:00 AC Feralpi Salo U19 Triestina U19 4 1.19 7 10 -7.68%
14:00 Cesena U19 Imolese Calcio 7 1.3 6 7.75 -6.10%
14:00 Pro Vercelli U19 US Alessandria U19 7 2.05 3.9 3 -7.20%
14:00 AS Giana Erminio U19 AC Renate U19 4 2.85 3.75 2.25 -5.84%
14:00 Turris ASD U19 Foggia U19 4 2.32 3.95 2.6 -6.44%
14:00 Bari U19 Vibonese U19 2 1.67 3.6 3.8 -12.26%
14:00 Bisceglie U19 Monopoli U19 7 4.2 4.15 1.79 -3.63%
14:00 Livorno U19 US Grosseto U19 7 1.45 4.9 6.25 -5.10%
14:00 Lucchese Libertas U19 Citta di Pontedera U19 7 1.78 3.85 4.15 -5.88%
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona U19 Pergolettese U19 2 2 3.45 2.9 -11.87%
16:00 AC Milan U19 Bologna U19 Finished 4-2 18 1.55 4.6 5.65 -3.80%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 Legnago Salus Ravenna Finished 3-0 20 2.05 3.46 4.2 -1.47%
16:30 Paganese Bisceglie Finished 3-2 21 2.02 3.6 4.5 0.50%
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano Imolese Calcio Finished 0-0 21 2.3 3.18 3.55 -3.00%
14:00 Ternana Perugia Finished 1-0 21 2.23 3.45 3.19 -4.92%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Sampdoria Parma Finished 3-0 21 1.75 4.71 5 1.65%
19:45 Cagliari Genoa Finished 0-1 21 1.95 4.1 4.35 1.36%
19:45 Crotone Fiorentina Finished 0-0 21 3.8 4.43 1.89 -1.77%
11:30 Napoli Women Res Roma Women Finished 2-2 17 6.25 4.76 1.52 -2.72%
11:30 San Marino Calcio Women Fiorentina Women Finished 1-2 17 7 5.25 1.4 -4.55%
14:00 CF Florentia Women ASD Bari Women Finished 2-1 16 1.36 5.5 8.5 -3.36%
Italy ‐ Serie D
15:00 Sestri Levante USD Castellanzese Finished 4-0 7 2.26 3.28 2.92 -8.24%
15:00 Latina Vis Artena Finished 1-0 6 1.88 3.17 4.12 -8.26%
Japan ‐ Cup
05:00 Iwaki Sony Sendai Finished (pen.) 4-6 11 1.97 3.88 3.88 -2.26%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Niigata University Finished 3-1 2 1.444 4.5 6 -7.53%
05:05 SC Sagamihara Komazawa University Finished 3-1
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Hoyo Oita Finished (pen.) 3-5 12 1.65 4.9 7.25 5.48%
Japan ‐ J League
06:00 Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita Finished 2-1 21 2.75 3.34 3.05 0.92%
06:00 Consadole Sapporo Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 2-0 21 1.89 3.8 4.2 -2.95%
06:00 Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers Finished 2-1 21 3.75 3.55 2.216 0.04%
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama FC Finished 3-1 20 1.16 9.3 18 -2.45%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe Finished 2-0 20 3.1 3.55 2.46 -1.07%
09:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-1 21 1.63 4.67 5.4 -1.27%
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare Finished 2-1 21 2.54 3.3 3.4 0.92%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-0 21 4 2.985 2.29 -2.12%
11:00 FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka Finished 1-0 19 2.08 4.7 8 22.17%
10:00 Ryukyu Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-2 19 2.69 3.25 2.85 -2.94%
05:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Speranza Takatsuki Women Finished 2-1 16 1.46 4.57 6.35 -5.77%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
10:00 Sdyusshor 8 Astana Akademiya Ontustik 4 2.752 4.04 2.038 -9.22%
12:00 Maktaaral Aksu Ak Full Time 1-0 10 2.31 3.75 2.81 -5.25%
11:00 Ulinzi Stars Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-0 16 3.22 3.035 2.5 -3.85%
13:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Western Stima 3 1.45 3.75 5.8 -11.41%
13:15 Posta Ranger AFC Leopards Finished 0-0 17 4.54 2.97 2 -5.39%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
12:00 Sveikata Babrungas Finished 1-3
12:00 Utenis Utena Fk Silute Finished 0-3
14:00 Panerys FA Siauliai Finished 1-2 3 7.5 5.25 1.25 -11.02%
14:00 Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas Saned Joniskis Finished 0-4 3 2.65 3.55 2.2 -10.20%
15:00 Minija Kretinga Dainava Alytus Finished (pen.) 5-6 3 5.5 4.65 1.4 -10.00%
15:30 BFA Vilnius Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 0-2 4 7.75 4.8 1.333 -8.05%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-3
17:00 Vilniaus Vytis Garliava Finished (pen.) 3-4 3 3.45 3.4 1.9 -9.93%
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Una Strassen Finished 1-2 15 2.3 3.76 2.9 -4.36%
15:00 Rosport Us Hostert Finished 0-3 16 3.46 3.9 1.94 -5.74%
23:00 Tepatitlan Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished (pen.) 7-4 18 1.97 3.86 4.16 -0.70%
18:00 CS Petrocub Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-1 3 3.45 3.3 1.95 -9.56%
17:00 MAS Maghrib Difaa El Jadida Finished 1-3 19 2.31 3.1 4.15 0.36%
19:15 Rapide Oued Zem SCC Mohammedia Finished 3-2 19 3.54 2.7 2.86 -0.25%
21:30 Olympique Safi CAYB Berrechid Finished 1-1 19 2.8 2.75 3.62 0.30%
13:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Linderud-Grei Women Finished 1-0 14 1.25 6.2 9.5 -6.24%
12:00 Klepp Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 4-1 18 3.55 3.95 2.23 1.70%
13:00 IL Sandviken Women Kolbotn Women Finished 1-0 17 1.19 8.5 13 -3.37%
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Stabaek Women Finished 2-0 17 1.3 6 8 -5.74%
15:00 Roa Women Amazon Grimstad Women Finished 3-0 14 1.8 4.25 4.53 -1.15%
16:00 Valerenga IF Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 5-3 17 1.412 5.5 8.1 -1.33%
21:00 UMECIT Alianza Panama II Finished (after ET) 3-2 10 2.756 3.7 2.35 -5.54%
21:00 Mario Mendez FC Independiente Chorrera II Finished (pen.) 8-7 10 2.75 3.4 2.508 -5.35%
00:00 Guairena Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-0 20 2.63 3.23 2.89 -3.46%
22:45 Libertad Asuncion Sol de America Finished 1-2 21 1.56 4.43 6.25 -2.61%
19:15 UTC Cajamarca Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 0-2 19 2.15 3.63 4.85 5.62%
21:30 Cesar Vallejo Sporting Cristal Finished 3-0 21 2.6 3.48 3.6 5.29%
11:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec GKS Jastrzebie Finished 3-0 19 1.96 3.85 4.7 1.76%
11:40 GKS Tychy 71 LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-2 19 2.96 3.3 2.58 -2.77%
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.3 4 4.04%
18:05 LKS Lodz Gornik Leczna Finished 3-1 19 1.75 3.88 6 0.42%
18:45 Odra Opole Miedz Legnica Finished 2-1 19 3.032 3.05 2.65 -3.39%
14:00 Znicz Pruszkow Garbarnia Krakow Finished 0-0 19 2.87 3.2 2.6 -4.36%
17:15 KS Polkowice Wigry Suwalki Finished 2-2 17 2.23 3.33 3.42 -3.95%
18:45 Stal Rzeszow Sokol Ostroda Finished 3-1 18 1.89 4.36 4.96 4.16%
11:00 AZS UJ Krakow Women KKPK Medyk Konin Women Finished 1-1 16 4.75 4.5 1.7 -2.06%
11:00 GKS Katowice Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women Finished 0-1 16 6.8 5.5 1.4 -4.14%
11:00 Olimpia Szczecin Women Gornik Leczna Women Finished 0-2 15 15 9.3 1.12 -6.28%
11:00 UKS SMS Lodz Women Energetyk Rybnik Women Finished 10-0 16 1.03 17 36 -5.44%
11:00 KS AZS Wroclaw Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 4-2 16 1.8 4.3 3.96 -3.91%
12:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Women Bielsko Biala Women Full Time 0-5 8 14.5 10 1.1262 -5.38%
13:00 Praga Warszawa Women Trojka Staszkowka Women Full Time 2-6 8 7 6.75 1.32 -4.63%
11:00 Alverca U19 Estoril U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.87 4.16 3.48 -5.88%
14:00 Sporting Braga U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 0-0 13 1.93 4.16 3.45 -4.61%
17:00 Amora U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 0-4 12 4.78 4.5 1.56 -6.76%
17:00 FC Porto U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 1-1 12 1.27 6 8.5 -6.69%
17:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 0-6 9 24 12 1.062 -6.25%
17:00 Vilafranquense U19 SG Sacavenense U19 Finished 0-3
18:00 Cova de Piedade Casa Pia Finished 4-0 21 2.735 3.2 3.192 0.87%
18:00 Academico Viseu Sporting Covilha Finished 3-2 21 2.2 3.5 4.1 1.61%
18:00 SC Varzim Oliveirense Finished 1-0 21 1.86 4.04 5.35 2.87%
18:00 Arouca GD Chaves Finished 3-1 21 1.65 3.9 5.75 -3.51%
18:00 Benfica II FC Porto B Finished 2-1 21 7.06 5.05 1.51 -0.19%
18:00 Vizela Vilafranquense Finished 5-2 17 1.42 4.66 9.05 -2.85%
18:00 Leixoes Academica Coimbra Finished 1-2 20 5.7 3.68 1.77 -1.20%
Romania ‐ Cup
18:30 Astra Giurgiu Universitatea Craiova Finished (after ET) 2-3 21 6.8 3.74 1.64 -2.36%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Unirea Slobozia ACS Comuna Recea Finished 3-0 19 2.56 3.28 2.85 -4.43%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:30 Oţelul Galaţi Dacia Unirea Braila Finished 1-1 14 2.04 3.75 3.4 -4.85%
15:30 CSA Steaua Afumati Finished 2-0 14 1.53 6 12.75 11.27%
16:00 Atletic Bradu Corona Brasov Finished 1-2 15 3.22 3.55 2.116 -6.09%
16:00 AS Magura Cisnadie Viitorul Selimbar Finished 0-2 12 4.85 3.75 1.7 -5.76%
16:00 Unirea Dej FC Zalau Finished 0-0 15 2.35 3.65 3 -3.18%
14:00 Zvezda Perm FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 3-0 5 1.36 4.8 7 -7.96%
15:00 Tyumen Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-1 15 1.77 4.42 5.65 3.28%
19:45 SP La Fiorita SS Folgore-Falciano Finished (after ET) 0-1 19 1.7 3.85 4.8 -5.33%
Scotland ‐ Cup
14:00 St. Johnstone Hibernian Finished 1-0 20 3.5 3.1 2.49 -0.98%
10:30 Home United Young Lions Finished 1-0 17 1.04 16 34 -5.07%
10:30 Tampines Rovers FC Hougang United Finished 2-3 19 1.555 5 6 -0.97%
16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica Petrzalka 1898 Finished 1-2 17 1.36 5 9 -4.43%
16:00 Skalica KFC Komarno Finished 3-2 17 1.444 4.5 7 -5.45%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova STK Samorin Finished 1-1 17 1.36 5 8 -5.69%
16:00 MFK Dubnica Slovan Bratislava II Finished 1-0 17 1.422 5.75 7.5 -1.04%
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov Puchov Finished 2-2 17 2.1 3.73 4 0.57%
18:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava Finished 2-0 19 1.63 4.2 5.2 -4.21%
18:00 Slovan Bratislava Trencin Finished 2-1 19 1.31 6.3 9 -3.21%
18:00 SKF Sered Senica Finished 4-1 19 4.2 4.46 1.85 -0.28%
18:00 Nitra Zemplin Michalovce Finished 0-4 19 7.5 5.25 1.52 1.86%
18:00 FK Pohronie MFK Ruzomberok Finished 1-0 19 2.26 3.45 4.01 1.86%
18:00 MSK Zilina ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 5-1 18 1.53 6.21 6.5 3.26%
16:00 Smartno Drava Ptuj Finished 0-1 15 2.55 3.52 2.635 -5.28%
16:00 ND Bilje Brezice Finished 3-1
16:00 Rudar Velenje Nafta Lendava Finished 1-2 3 6 5.75 1.3 -9.89%
16:00 ND Primorje ND Beltinci Finished 4-0
16:00 NK Krsko Posavlje Fuzinar Finished 0-4 3 19.25 7.25 1.09 -9.69%
15:00 Bravo Publikum Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 3-0 20 3.75 3.54 3 13.32%
15:00 NK Celje FC Koper Finished 2-1 20 1.87 4.8 7.5 14.10%
15:00 Domzale Aluminij Finished 1-1 18 2.61 3.4 3.1 0.02%
15:00 Tabor Sezana ND Gorica Finished 0-1 18 1.85 4.07 5.6 3.65%
19:00 Maribor NK Mura Finished 1-3 21 2.344 3.47 3.45 -0.46%
10:30 Ansan Greeners Seoul E-Land Finished 1-1 21 4.5 3.44 1.96 -2.26%
06:00 Jeju United Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 2-2 21 2.26 4.2 9 26.31%
06:40 Ulsan Hyundai Pohang Steelers Finished 1-0 21 1.92 3.74 4.3 -2.03%
07:00 Hwaseong FC Cheonan City FC Finished 0-3 19 1.8 3.9 4.62 -2.76%
07:00 Paju Citizen Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 0-1 19 2.8 3.32 2.7 -2.79%
07:00 Pyeongtaek Gangneung City FC Finished 2-1 16 3.13 3.59 2.35 -2.30%
09:00 Yangju Citizen Cheongju Jikji Finished 0-6 18 2.7 3.45 2.625 -3.95%
11:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 1-1 20 2.64 3.38 2.7 -4.31%
17:00 Eibar Barcelona Finished 0-1 21 5.7 4.86 1.656 1.52%
17:00 Real Valladolid Atletico Madrid Finished 1-2 21 11 6.4 1.35 1.22%
17:00 Real Madrid Villarreal Finished 2-1 21 1.59 4.8 6.14 -0.01%
17:00 SD Huesca Valencia Finished 0-0 21 1.87 4.08 5 2.06%
17:00 Celta Vigo Real Betis Finished 2-3 21 3.39 3.85 2.2 -0.92%
17:00 Osasuna Real Sociedad Finished 0-1 21 6 4.7 1.571 -1.57%
17:00 Elche Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.79 3.65 -0.08%
11:00 Atletico Madrid II Villarrobledo Finished 2-1 17 1.35 4.95 10 -4.10%
15:00 Alaves II Haro Deportivo Finished 2-2 19 1.78 3.44 5.4 -3.63%
15:00 SD Leioa Ejea Finished 0-1 16 4.1 3.42 2.06 -2.13%
15:30 CD Guijuelo CD Lealtad Finished 1-3 19 2.45 3.2 2.9 -6.15%
16:30 Arenas Getxo SD Tarazona Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.08 3.8 -3.13%
17:00 Club Portugalete Mutilvera Finished 1-1 19 3.4 3.18 2.72 2.43%
17:00 Racing Santander CD Ebro Finished 1-3 17 1.72 4 5.25 -2.14%
18:00 CD Laredo Osasuna II Finished 1-1 19 2.44 3.28 3.1 -3.60%
19:00 Real Sociedad II Algeciras Finished (after ET) 2-1 19 2.08 3.12 4.05 -4.60%
21:00 Badajoz Amorebieta Finished 0-1 19 1.65 3.7 7.2 -1.50%
10:00 Madrid CF Women Levante Women Finished 2-3 20 4.1 3.77 2.1 1.49%
11:00 SD Eibar Women Valencia Women Finished 0-1 20 2.45 3.53 2.8 -4.63%
12:00 Real Betis Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 1-1 20 1.78 3.76 5.2 -1.97%
13:00 RCD Espanyol Women Barcelona Women Finished 2-3 13 60 18 1.02 -5.00%
15:00 CD Leonesa II Real Avila Finished 3-1 11 2.3 3.1 3.15 -6.96%
15:00 Arucas CF CD La Victoria de Acentejo Cancelled 15 1.67 3.8 4.75 -6.76%
15:30 UDC Txantrea Lourdes Finished 4-2 12 1.2 7.75 12 -4.37%
16:00 CD Binissalem CD Cardassar Finished 1-0 14 1.55 3.9 6 -6.39%
16:00 SD Barreda Balompie Rinconada Finished 3-0 15 1.5 4.25 5.9 -6.67%
16:00 Unionistas Salamanca II Real Burgos CF Finished 2-1 3 1.45 4.15 5.75 -9.46%
17:00 Santa Brigida Union Guimar Finished 5-0 15 1.4 4.87 7.57 -4.92%
17:00 JD Somorrostro Santurtzi Finished 3-0 15 2.65 3.26 2.65 -5.79%
17:00 AD San Juan Cirbonero Finished 0-0 15 1.52 3.86 8.71 -3.08%
17:00 Beti Kozkor Pena Sport Finished 2-1 6 2.11 2.56 4.75 -6.98%
17:30 Hercules II Torrent CF Finished 0-2 15 2.25 3.24 3.2 -6.16%
17:30 CD Plus Ultra Hoya Lorca Finished 2-1 3 5.25 3.5 1.6 -9.19%
18:00 UE Alcudia CD Ferriolense Finished 2-1 16 1.55 4.6 6.9 -0.74%
14:00 AIK Solna Mjallby Finished 2-2 21 1.86 3.52 4.9 -2.52%
16:30 Ostersunds FK Sirius Finished 3-0 21 2.85 3.51 2.61 -1.86%
13:00 Hammarby IF Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 3-2 20 1.61 4.38 5.05 -4.53%
14:00 BK Hacken Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 3-0 18 1.31 10.5 26 11.48%
14:00 Borgeby Women Alingsas FC United Women Full Time 3-5 9 4.36 3.89 1.8 -4.03%
14:00 Jitex BK Women Bollstanas SK Women 4 1.51 4.2 4.7 -10.16%
14:00 Brommapojkarna Women Lidkopings Women Full Time 1-1 10 1.3 15 25 14.17%
15:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women Vaxjo BK Women Finished 4-1 17 2.82 3.3 2.85 -0.84%
12:00 Tvaakers IF Assyriska Turabdin Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.45 6.5 -4.33%
12:00 Utsiktens BK Skovde AIK Finished 2-0 21 1.79 4.1 4.3 -3.39%
15:00 Ljungskile Torns IF Finished 2-0 19 1.727 4.3 4.5 -3.27%
15:00 Vanersborgs IF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 0-2 16 4.4 4.1 1.77 -3.49%
15:00 Atvidabergs Lindome GIF Finished 2-1 19 2.7 3.8 2.7 -0.39%
15:00 Osterlen FF Qviding FIF Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.85 2.25 -2.61%
15:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 1-1 21 2.91 3.9 3.2 9.58%
15:00 Sandvikens IF Sollentuna FK Finished 6-1 21 1.615 4.5 5.55 -2.11%
15:00 Taby FK IF Karlstad Finished 0-3 18 2.98 3.62 2.39 -2.93%
15:00 Trollhattan Linkoping City Finished 3-0 14 1.4 6 10.5 2.44%
17:00 IF Sylvia Gefle IF Finished 3-4 20 2.7 3.6 2.65 -2.49%
13:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne Women IFK Kalmar Women Full Time 0-0 9 2.5 3.9 2.6 -3.94%
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra Landskrona Bois Finished 3-1 19 2 3.5 4.15 -2.60%
14:00 Orgryte GIF Sundsvall Finished 0-2 21 3.3 3.42 2.5 0.46%
15:00 FC Bavois Yverdon Finished 3-3 16 5.3 4.3 1.6 -4.42%
15:00 SC Bruhl SG Etoile Carouge Finished 2-2 17 2.6 3.72 2.6 -3.67%
16:45 AC Bellinzona Black Stars Finished 1-0 13 2.8 3.6 2.5 -3.37%
13:00 FC Istaravshan Khatlon Bokhtar 4 2.65 2.9 2.65 -9.05%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Istanbulspor Altay Izmir Finished 0-1 20 2.8 3.82 2.5 -1.86%
19:00 Samsunspor Altinordu Finished 2-2 20 1.4 5.1 8.5 -2.72%
18:00 Montreal Impact     FC Cincinnati Finished 1-2 21 2.04 3.95 3.9 0.02%
20:30 Portland Timbers LA Galaxy Finished 3-0 21 1.984 4.1 3.72 -1.65%
23:00 Chicago Fire Inter Miami Finished 1-0 21 2.375 3.72 3.1 -1.23%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Racing Louisville Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 2-0 20 3.5 3.4 2.3 -1.44%
00:30 Hudson Valley Hammers New Jersey Finished 4-0 5 2.85 3.9 2.05 -8.68%
02:00 Panathinaikos Chicago Columbus Crew Finished 3-2 17 2.09 4.2 3.3 -1.92%
18:00 Boston FC Kingston Stockade Finished 2-2
19:30 Lynchburg FC FC Barcroft 1 1.18 6.25 8 -11.70%
20:00 Storm FC Boca Raton Finished 1-3
20:00 Olympiacos Soccer Club DC Sure Sports FC Finished 0-0 3 1.75 3.5 3.9 -10.20%
21:00 FC Indiana Milwaukee Torrent Finished 2-3
23:00 Arkansas Wolves FC Reign FK Finished 0-0
23:00 Atlantic City Hershey Finished 6-0
23:00 Valeo FC Greater Lowell Utd
23:00 Miami FC Miramar United Elite FC Finished 1-0 3 2.05 3.4 3.05 -9.89%
23:00 Miami Sun FC City Soccer FC Finished 0-2 3 2.1 3.85 2.65 -10.18%
23:30 Frederick Virginia Beach City Finished 1-2
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks New Mexico United Finished 1-3 20 3.3 3.66 2.31 -0.91%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II Austin Bold FC Finished 1-1 21 3 3.69 2.39 -2.22%
23:30 Richmond Kickers Carolina RailHawks Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.32 2.39 -6.05%
00:00 Reading United Northern Virginia United Finished 1-2
00:30 Grand Rapids Kalamazoo Finished 1-1 18 2.32 3.6 2.868 -5.44%
00:30 Western Pioneers Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 1-1
19:00 Mississippi Houston FC Finished 5-2
20:00 AC Connecticut Boston Bolts Finished 1-3
22:00 Junior Lone Star FC Lehigh Valley Finished 2-0 19 1.35 5.8 7.56 -4.35%
23:30 The Villages Miami City Finished 3-0
USA ‐ UWSL Women
22:00 Long Island Rough Riders Women Brooklyn City FC Women 1 1.74 3.65 3.3 -13.17%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 FC Pride Women Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women 2 1.167 7 11 -8.31%
21:50 Carolina Dynamo Women Oak City United Women
21:50 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women Cincinnati Sirens Women
23:05 North Alabama SC Women Nashville Rhythm Women
13:00 Bul FC Onduparaka Finished 3-1 16 1.765 3.55 4.81 -5.32%
14:00 SC Villa Kyetume Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.4 4.2 -1.96%
14:00 Mbarara City Uganda Police FC Finished 1-0 17 2.71 3.45 2.78 -1.82%
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metal Kharkiv Finished 1-2 5 5.15 4.52 1.455 -9.31%
14:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Karpaty Lviv Finished 3-0 5 1.296 5.4 7.2 -8.73%
15:00 FK Uzhgorod Rubikon Kyiv Finished 2-1 5 1.1 9 12.5 -9.11%
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 2-0 7 1.3 5.25 9.5 -6.10%
16:00 CA Boston River CA Rentistas Finished 1-2 21 1.89 3.65 4 -5.04%
19:00 Centro Atletico Fenix Penarol Montevideo Finished 0-0 20 4 3.75 1.96 -2.62%
21:15 Cerro Largo Cerrito CS Finished 3-1 21 2.45 3.3 3 -4.26%
00:15 Carabobo Puerto Cabello Finished 2-2 21 3.9 3.44 2.02 -4.05%
23:15 Zamora FC Deportivo Tachira Finished 2-1 20 2.08 3.52 4.75 2.52%
17:30 Barry Town Caernarfon Town Finished 1-3 19 2.28 3.85 2.9 -4.14%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 22:16
4.4372410774231