• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 23 May 2021

23 May 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Enyimba     Pyramids FC Finished 1-1 19 2.05 3.25 4.68 -0.91%
17:00 ASC Jaraaf     Coton Sport Garoua Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.15 4.2 -3.08%
17:00 JS Kabylie     CS Sfaxien Finished 1-1 17 2.6 2.95 3.36 -2.08%
17:00 Raja Casablanca     Orlando Pirates Finished 4-0 17 1.75 5.75 16 23.79%
10:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 JSM Tiaret U21 Full Time 3-0 1 1.55 3.5 5 -11.57%
15:30 MCB Oued JSM Tiaret Finished 2-1 16 1.571 3.8 6.4 -5.30%
19:30 Racing Club Boca Juniors Postponed 21 4.8 3.4 2.19 4.27%
18:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Atletico Rafaela Cancelled
19:00 Club Almagro CA San Telmo Cancelled
19:00 Deportivo Moron San Martin San Juan Cancelled
19:30 Deportivo Maipu Chacarita Juniors Cancelled
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Brown De Adrogue Cancelled
20:00 Club Atletico Guemes Villa Dalmine Cancelled
07:05 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-0 21 1.74 4.43 4.95 -0.25%
09:10 Melbourne Victory Adelaide United Finished 0-1 21 4.13 4 2 0.79%
11:15 Perth Glory Macarthur Rams Finished 1-1 20 1.92 5.5 9.5 23.78%
06:00 Gungahlin FC Canberra FC Finished 1-0 16 4.37 4.6 1.667 -4.41%
06:00 Cooma Tigers Monaro Panthers Finished 3-1 19 1.435 5.1 6 -5.63%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Albany Creek Finished 2-2 20 36 30 1.062 -0.27%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Surfers Paradise Full Time 1-1 11 2.65 4.4 2.41 -1.92%
04:00 Sydney FC U21 Sydney United Finished 1-5 20 4.72 4.98 1.63 -2.55%
06:00 Sydney Olympic Rockdale City Suns Finished 2-2 21 3.05 3.8 2.278 -2.91%
06:00 Northbridge FC Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-1 19 4.3 4.15 1.816 -2.36%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Women Bankstown City Lions Women Finished 4-0 8 1.03 13 28 -7.71%
06:00 Illawarra Women Sydney University Women Finished 2-4 13 2.41 4.19 2.505 -5.02%
06:00 NSW Institute Women NWS Koalas Women Finished 3-1 3 1.5 3.75 5.5 -10.33%
06:00 Manly United Women Emerging Jets Women Finished 4-1 3 1.4 4.3 6.75 -8.68%
06:30 Northern Tigers Women Blacktown Spartans Women Finished 1-1 13 2.04 4.38 3.24 -2.64%
10:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Macarthur Rams Women Finished 4-2 13 2.3 4.14 2.83 -2.88%
05:30 Edgeworth Eagles Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 3-0 20 1.13 10 18 -3.89%
05:30 Charlestown City Lampton Jaffas Finished 0-6 18 3.25 3.9 2.115 -3.56%
07:00 Nerang Runaway Bay 3 1.1 7.75 12.25 -10.69%
07:15 Sunshine Coast FC Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 0-2 13 3.1 4.25 2.01 -5.25%
07:15 South West Queensland Thunder WDSC Wolves FC Full Time 3-0 12 1.37 6.65 9.2 1.11%
08:00 New Farm United Ipswich City 14 2.02 4.2 3.45 -2.25%
09:00 Gold Coast United Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 2-3 20 3.68 4.63 2.8 18.36%
09:00 Melbourne City U21 Ballarat City 1 1.025 11 29 -9.17%
06:00 Heidelberg United Avondale Heights SC Finished 1-1 21 2.7 3.9 2.36 -4.81%
10:30 Bulleen Lions Heidelberg United 3 1.22 6.25 7.75 -9.80%
10:30 Bulleen Lions Women Heidelberg United Women Finished 3-2 11 1.222 7.5 10.25 -4.69%
09:00 SV Neulengbach Women Sturm Graz Women Finished 1-2 20 4.14 4.35 2.256 9.33%
11:00 FC Bergheim Women Sudburgenland Women Finished 2-3 16 1.3 6.27 9.41 -3.38%
16:00 FC Liefering Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-1 21 2.1 4.2 3.15 -3.08%
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck FC Pasching Finished 0-1 21 1.42 5.7 7 -2.20%
16:00 Lafnitz Austria Lustenau Finished 4-4 21 3 4.62 3.6 20.84%
16:00 Dornbirn FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-4 18 2.68 4 2.384 -4.09%
16:00 SV Horn SKU Amstetten Finished 3-0 20 2.45 4.2 2.57 -3.42%
16:00 Grazer AK Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-0 19 1.67 4.46 5.14 -1.73%
16:00 Rapid Vienna II Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-2 20 4.91 4.8 1.715 0.49%
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:00 Dyussh Stolin Ivatsevichi Finished 2-8 2 6.5 6.25 1.25 -10.22%
12:00 Gorodokskie Senno Finished (after ET) 0-1 3 2.95 3.8 1.95 -10.31%
14:00 Partizan Soligorsk FC Starye Dorogi Finished 5-1 2 1.45 4.45 5.25 -9.49%
16:00 Zhkh Grodno FC Ostrovets Finished 0-2
17:00 BATE Borisov FC Isloch Finished 2-1 21 1.45 4.94 8.5 -0.96%
17:30 Club Brugge Racing Genk Finished 1-2 21 1.95 4.33 3.9 -0.02%
17:30 Royal Antwerp Anderlecht Finished 1-0 20 3.35 3.71 2.19 -2.41%
13:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KAA Gent Women Finished 4-2 19 2.99 3.95 2.385 -0.69%
13:00 Anderlecht Women Club Brugge Women Postponed 14 1.05 13 28 -6.10%
10:00 Paro FC Druk Lhayul FC Finished 2-0 3 1.55 4.25 4.55 -9.11%
20:00 The Strongest Guabira Montero Cancelled
22:15 Independiente Petrolero Always Ready Cancelled
16:00 Borac Banja Luka Tuzla City Finished 2-0 13 1.41 4.4 7.75 -6.15%
16:00 FK Krupa Olimpik Sarajevo Postponed 6 1.769 3.45 4.9 -5.59%
16:00 FK Sarajevo FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 3-0 13 1.43 4.5 8.4 -3.90%
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 4-2 13 1.53 4.5 8.5 0.66%
16:00 Siroki Brijeg Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-0 13 1.31 5.75 11 -2.74%
16:00 Velez Mostar Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-0 12 1.36 5 9 -4.43%
20:00 CSE ASA Arapiraca Finished 2-1 16 2.22 3.12 3.8 -3.30%
20:00 Bahia de Feira Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 2-3 19 1.97 3.62 4.3 -1.62%
00:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 3-1 16 1.6 4.1 5.21 -5.74%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-0 13 1.08 20 44 0.13%
14:00 Esmac-PA Women Assemurb FC Women Finished 6-0 3 1.01 9.25 66 -10.18%
19:00 UD Alagoana Women Ceara Women Finished 1-3 10 27 13 1.17 3.24%
19:00 Criciuma Women Fluminense RJ Women Finished 0-1 3 29 12.25 1.01 -9.60%
19:00 CA Bragantino Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 4-0 14 1.16 9.07 14 -4.19%
19:00 Vila Nova ES Women Atletico Goianiense Women Finished 2-0 3 1.65 4.4 3.65 -9.69%
19:00 CRESSPOM Women Atletico Mineiro MG Women Finished 0-1 14 5.95 4.8 1.5 -4.13%
19:00 America Mineiro MG Women SERC Brasil Farroupilha Women Finished 2-0 13 1.224 7.91 10.2 -3.98%
19:00 Chapecoense Women Ponte Preta SP Women Finished 1-1 14 6.4 5.2 3.1 49.00%
01:05 Flamengo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 3-1 19 1.64 4.4 5.58 -1.60%
20:00 Avai Chapecoense Finished 2-1 21 2.62 3.11 3.25 -1.08%
21:00 Fortaleza CE Ceara Finished 0-0 18 3.03 3.05 2.53 -5.05%
20:00 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.3 3.62 -1.39%
20:00 Vila Nova GO Gremio Anapolis GO Finished (pen.) 5-6 21 1.65 3.9 6.3 -2.08%
14:00 Moto Club MA Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-3 15 3.4 3.47 2.31 -1.50%
14:00 Cuiaba MT Operario VG Finished 1-1 14 1.528 4.1 6.66 -4.63%
20:00 Operario MS Dourados AC MS Finished 2-4 1 2.15 3.5 2.875 -8.98%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 6-0 13 1.296 5.75 9.3 -5.04%
19:00 Pouso Alegre FC U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Full Time 1-2 11 9.85 5.5 1.45 2.78%
21:00 Paysandu PA Tuna Luso Brasileira Finished 4-1 17 1.6 4.3 5.5 -3.79%
20:00 Campinense Treze PB Finished 1-0 18 3.55 3.1 2.445 -1.31%
20:00 Botafogo PB Cajazeirense Finished 5-0 19 1.37 5.05 9 -3.76%
23:30 Sousa EC Nacional PB Finished 1-0 19 1.73 3.63 6.25 -1.33%
23:30 Perilima Sao Paulo Crystal Finished 0-0 17 3 3.74 2.256 -4.21%
20:00 Sao Paulo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 2-0 19 3 3.2 2.75 -0.94%
00:00 Sao Jose SP Penapolense SP Finished 2-1 14 1.15 9.2 22 -2.32%
20:00 Nautico Capibaribe Sport Club do Recife Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 2.45 3.33 2.93 -4.74%
19:00 Globo RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 2-3 14 1.84 3.98 3.92 -4.75%
20:00 ABC RN America RN Finished 3-1 20 2.5 4.1 5.25 19.85%
00:00 Internacional RS U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 3-2 19 2.375 4.1 2.89 -1.09%
14:30 Botafogo RJ U20 Floresta EC U20 Finished 3-0 17 1.4 4.9 6.8 -6.14%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:30 Cherno More Varna Levski Sofia Finished 1-2 19 1.76 3.8 5.5 -1.30%
18:30 Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko Selo Finished 5-0 19 1.39 5.3 12.1 0.93%
12:30 Rukinzo FC Vital'O 3 2.25 3 3 -10.00%
14:00 Sports Dynamic Atletico Olympic Full Time 1-0 11 2.4 3.34 3 -4.71%
15:00 Inter Stars Musongati Finished 0-3 10 2.875 3.54 2.29 -6.28%
22:00 Inter Moengotapoe     Metropolitan FA 8 1.98 3.58 3.54 -6.27%
09:30 Angkor Tiger Boeung Ket Finished 1-0 17 2.44 4.75 2.81 2.43%
09:30 National Police Commissary FC Naga World FC Cancelled 17 7.4 5.5 1.36 -4.97%
17:00 Deportes Iquique Magallanes Finished 1-1 18 1.86 3.54 4.5 -4.06%
23:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Universidad de Concepcion Finished 2-2 21 2.29 3.4 3.75 0.25%
01:30 Union Espanola Universidad Catolica Finished 3-2 21 3.8 3.78 2.12 0.06%
17:30 Deportes Melipilla CD Antofagasta Finished 1-1 21 2.3 3.45 4.05 2.93%
20:00 Huachipato Colo Colo Finished 0-2 21 2.925 3.23 2.8 -0.85%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:30 BSK Budasevo Kustosija Finished 3-3 15 1.95 4.3 6.65 11.64%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Opatija Finished 2-2 14 1.87 3.54 4.3 -4.74%
16:30 Orijent 1919 NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 2-1 15 2.035 3.53 3.42 -6.29%
16:30 Hajduk Split II Inter Zapresic Finished 2-2 15 3.64 3.85 2.1 -1.05%
16:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-2 15 4.75 4.3 1.71 -2.71%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
10:00 Gaj Mace Jarun Finished 1-1 6 3.75 3.8 1.88 -5.81%
10:00 NK Trnje NK Hask 5 1.4 4.6 6.7 -7.49%
16:00 Sloga Mravince Zmaj Blato Finished 2-1 4 1.452 4.2 6.1 -8.32%
16:00 Kamen Ivanbegovina RNK Split Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.8 2.81 1.76%
16:30 Bedem Ivankovo Nk Valpovka Finished 3-0 9 1.74 3.76 4.38 -6.45%
16:30 NK Cepin Slavonija Finished 0-1 3 3 3.3 2.1 -10.12%
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno SFC Opava Finished 4-1 19 1.64 4.75 7.08 4.00%
16:00 Viktoria Plzen Banik Ostrava Finished 4-0 19 1.615 4.25 5.5 -3.50%
16:00 MFK Karvina Teplice Finished 2-0 19 2.48 3.35 2.956 -3.85%
16:00 Sigma Olomouc Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-3 19 2.46 3.6 3 -1.73%
16:00 Pribram FK Pardubice Finished 0-1 19 3.1 3.74 2.35 -1.53%
16:00 Fastav Zlin Slovan Liberec Finished 0-0 19 5.2 4.18 1.68 -2.61%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice Slovacko Finished 0-1 19 2.85 3.55 2.55 -2.41%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Slavia Prague Finished 1-1 19 2.71 3.66 2.9 1.31%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Sparta Prague Finished 1-2 19 4.65 4.16 1.73 -3.24%
13:00 Hobro Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-2 21 3.11 3.5 2.55 0.06%
11:30 Lyseng Women JAI Aarhus Women Finished 2-3 12 1.6 5.5 4.5 -2.82%
10:00 RB 1906 Fremad Valby 11 3.4 4.32 1.87 -5.69%
12:00 Otterup Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 1-1 13 2.49 3.86 2.5 -5.72%
12:00 Vordingborg KFUMs Boldklub Finished 1-0 13 2.72 4.14 2.35 -3.36%
00:00 Mushuc Runa Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.52 2.63 -0.91%
20:00 SD Aucas Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-0 21 1.82 4.02 4.62 -1.44%
22:30 Delfin LDU Quito Finished 1-1 20 2.97 3.35 2.87 1.66%
02:15 Alianza San Salvador Luis Angel Firpo Finished (pen.) 5-5 19 1.752 3.8 6.4 0.99%
22:15 CD FAS Santa Tecla Finished (pen.) 4-3 19 2.12 3.42 3.7 -3.32%
12:45 Sutton United Hartlepool United Finished 3-0 18 2.144 3.56 3.8 -1.04%
12:30 Morecambe Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-1 21 3.05 3.48 2.62 0.31%
18:30 Forest Green Rovers Newport County Finished 4-3 21 2.21 3.36 3.74 -1.72%
16:00 Arsenal Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-0 21 1.71 4.3 5.25 -0.78%
16:00 Aston Villa Chelsea Finished 2-1 20 7.3 5 1.47 -1.70%
16:00 Fulham Newcastle United Finished 0-2 20 2.61 3.8 3.38 6.14%
16:00 Leeds United W.B.A. Finished 3-1 21 1.61 5 6.3 2.06%
16:00 Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-4 21 1.88 4.6 4.35 2.13%
16:00 Liverpool Crystal Palace Finished 2-0 21 1.18 9.39 18.5 -0.79%
16:00 Manchester City Everton Finished 5-0 21 1.37 6.65 11.25 3.18%
16:00 Sheffield United Burnley Finished 1-0 21 3.08 3.64 2.6 1.62%
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester United Finished 1-2 21 2.43 3.73 3.3 1.77%
16:00 West Ham United Southampton Finished 3-0 21 1.81 4.03 4.8 -0.89%
10:00 Jogeva Noorus 96 Ajax Lasnamae Finished 3-1 2 3.5 3.8 1.8 -9.46%
11:00 FC Elva II Tartu Welco II Finished 1-0 3 2.05 4.35 2.65 -8.68%
11:00 Viimsi MRJK Laanemaa Haapsalu 12 1.55 4.55 5.55 -4.32%
11:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli Ida Virumaa FC Full Time 4-1 11 1.3 6.25 7.8 -5.43%
13:00 Flora Tallinn Keila 3 3.6 5.5 1.55 -9.48%
14:00 Tartu Helios Tallinna Infonet 2 4.5 4.75 1.5 -9.04%
17:00 Vaprus Vandra Tallinna JK Legion II Finished 1-4 11 3.26 4 1.95 -6.50%
17:00 Tallinna Charma Tallinna Infonet Finished 0-1 11 1.35 6.4 7 -3.83%
15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla VIFK Vaasa Finished 4-0 21 1.36 6 7.8 -2.93%
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II FCV Finished 1-0 19 1.9 4.27 3.94 -1.41%
16:30 Narpes Kraft OLS Finished 4-1 18 4.7 4.48 1.64 -4.37%
16:30 PS Kemi Kings Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-5 15 55 19 1.05 -2.27%
16:30 IFK Mariehamn FC Haka Finished 0-3 21 2.65 3.52 3.15 2.15%
16:30 AC Oulu HIFK Helsinki Finished 1-2 20 3.8 3.03 2.36 -1.66%
16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat TPS Turku Finished 1-2 21 4 3.6 2.02 -2.23%
16:30 FF Jaro VPS Vaasa Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.6 3.87 1.98%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lens AS Monaco Finished 0-0 21 5.85 4.65 1.63 0.05%
20:00 Lyon Nice Finished 2-3 21 1.25 8.1 12.75 -0.19%
20:00 Angers Lille Finished 1-2 21 9.44 5.25 1.45 1.41%
20:00 Metz Marseille Finished 1-1 21 4.39 3.9 1.96 0.56%
20:00 Nantes Montpellier Finished 1-2 21 1.6 4.62 6.5 0.47%
20:00 Rennes Nimes Finished 2-0 21 1.34 7 14 4.11%
20:00 Brest Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 21 13.1 7.75 1.25 -0.53%
20:00 Saint Etienne Dijon Finished 0-1 21 1.3 6.25 11.8 -1.38%
20:00 Reims Bordeaux Finished 1-2 21 2.71 3.2 3.18 0.40%
20:00 Strasbourg Lorient Finished 1-1 21 2.97 2.28 5 2.53%
15:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 2-1 9 4.5 3.4 2.08 0.29%
17:30 Dila Gori Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-0 12 3.1 3.33 2.34 -4.78%
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-1 21 4.2 4.33 1.9 0.47%
14:30 Greuther Furth Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-2 21 1.58 4.76 5.3 -3.07%
14:30 Holstein Kiel SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-3 21 1.59 4.88 5.4 -1.87%
14:30 FC Heidenheim Karlsruher Finished 1-2 21 2.2 4.05 3.15 -1.86%
14:30 Wurzburger Kickers Paderborn Finished 1-1 21 4.25 4.75 1.85 1.38%
14:30 Hamburger SV Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 4-0 21 1.74 4.5 4.75 -0.74%
14:30 Jahn Regensburg St. Pauli Finished 3-0 21 2.4 3.65 3.1 -1.30%
14:30 Hannover 96 Nurnberg Finished 1-2 21 2.35 4.05 2.95 -1.13%
14:30 VfL Bochum SV Sandhausen Finished 3-1 21 1.92 4.1 4 -1.45%
12:30 TSG Hoffenheim Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 4-2 21 1.4 5.39 7 -4.09%
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-4 19 25 13 1.08 -4.11%
12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 2-3 20 35 14 1.192 6.50%
12:30 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-3 18 1.61 6.77 11.3 16.64%
12:30 Werder Bremen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 0-2 21 9.12 6.5 1.32 -2.06%
13:00 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-1 18 6.28 4.7 1.5 -3.72%
13:00 Straelen Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-3 19 13.25 7.1 1.24 -2.23%
16:00 Berekum Chelsea Karela Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.86 4.6 -3.10%
16:00 Dreams FC Bechem United Finished 2-1 17 1.41 4.6 8 -4.91%
16:00 Ebusua Liberty Professionals Finished 2-1 18 1.708 3.44 5.05 -6.91%
16:00 Elmina Sharks King Faisal Babes FC Finished 0-1 17 1.864 3.32 4.75 -4.60%
16:00 Wa All Stars FC Aduana Stars Finished 2-0 18 1.872 3.35 4.4 -5.66%
16:00 Medeama SC Ashanti Gold SC Finished 1-0 18 1.762 3.4 5.5 -4.17%
13:30 AS Santorini Ialysos 1948 Finished 1-1 14 1.8 3.36 5.75 -2.64%
15:00 Almopos Arideas Veria Finished 0-0 13 34 3.9 5.25 109.95%
15:00 Asteras Magoulas Olympiakos Volos Cancelled 15 2.1 3.96 4 2.17%
15:00 Aspropyrgos Egaleo Finished 0-2 15 3.3 3.32 2.21 -5.37%
15:00 Kallithea Episkopi FC Finished 2-0 15 2.07 3.015 5.1 -1.07%
15:00 Niki Volos AE Asteras Vlachioti Finished 1-0 14 1.552 4.1 7 -3.02%
15:00 Pierikos Katerini Nea Kavala Finished 0-2 12 3.38 3.01 2.375 -4.68%
15:00 PO Triglia Thesprotos Finished 2-1 12 2.4 2.896 3.6 -3.82%
17:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Marquense Women Full Time 1-2 7 2.41 4.19 2.41 -6.41%
18:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Club Deportivo Xela Women Finished 0-0 10 2.336 4.12 2.65 -4.59%
18:00 Suchitepequez Women Cremas Femenino Women Finished 2-0 3 4.35 3.85 1.6 -10.28%
06:30 Wing Yee Wofoo Tai Po Finished 3-1 17 1.8 5 4.13 0.23%
09:00 Kitchee SC Eastern AA Finished 2-0 18 2.18 3.95 3.4 -0.60%
13:00 Sun Pegasus Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-5 17 2.238 3.7 3.1 -3.82%
16:15 MTK Hungaria Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 0-3 15 2.55 4.19 2.7 -0.12%
00:00 Stumptown Athletic     California Utd.
19:00 Ukraine     Bahrain Finished 1-1 17 1.35 5.98 12.6 1.28%
14:15 Etehad Kamyaran Melli Hafari
15:30 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Finished 2-0 7 1.605 3.35 6.5 -7.01%
16:10 Spad Tehran Persepolis Ganaveh Finished 0-1 10 1.8 3.33 5.25 -4.43%
16:15 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Rasht 6 2.73 2.775 2.81 -7.62%
16:30 Mobl Mohtasham Shahrdari Hamedan Finished 1-1 7 3.07 2.7 2.65 -6.84%
17:00 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Full Time 1-1 12 2.75 3.66 3.26 5.98%
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 3-2 10 1.68 4.05 6.25 -0.21%
19:00 Maccabi Haifa FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 18 1.46 5.25 7.5 -0.87%
19:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-3 18 5.35 3.56 5.3 52.32%
17:30 Hapoel Raanana Women Bnot Netanya Women Finished 0-1 9 2.71 3.76 2.33 -6.03%
17:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Finished 1-0 10 1.58 4.2 5.15 -6.12%
18:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 1-6 10 17 9.45 1.14 -4.02%
10:00 Paganese U19 Casertana U19 4 1.45 4.75 5.25 -8.31%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:30 Pro Vercelli Sudtirol Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.18 3.02 -2.93%
16:30 Palermo AS Avellino Finished 1-0 19 2.48 3.184 3.09 -3.93%
16:30 Matelica AC Renate Finished 1-1 21 2.48 3.1 3.4 -1.95%
16:30 Albinoleffe Modena Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.28 2.4 -4.23%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Bari Finished 1-0 20 3.2 3.22 2.4 -3.82%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Inter Milan Udinese Finished 5-1 21 1.55 5.15 6.9 1.60%
19:45 Bologna Juventus Finished 1-4 21 15 6.9 1.3 1.96%
19:45 Napoli Hellas Verona Finished 1-1 21 1.31 7 11.5 0.69%
19:45 Atalanta AC Milan Finished 0-2 21 2.45 4.44 2.87 1.85%
19:45 Sassuolo Lazio Finished 2-0 21 1.79 4.94 4.333 0.82%
19:50 Spezia AS Roma Finished 2-2 21 5.57 4.8 1.65 0.61%
19:50 Torino Benevento Finished 1-1 21 1.67 4.7 5.46 0.53%
11:30 Juventus Women Inter Milan Women Finished 5-0 19 1.09 11 22 -5.10%
14:00 Empoli Women Sassuolo Women Finished 1-6 18 4.5 4.15 1.74 -3.65%
14:00 AC Milan Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 2-2 18 1.31 6 11.6 -1.60%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:15 Cittadella Venezia Finished 0-1 21 2.95 3.21 2.75 -1.39%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Trento Campodarsego Finished 2-1 14 2.088 3.75 3.56 -2.58%
14:00 Arzachena Nocerina Finished 1-1 13 3.05 3.13 2.4 -6.02%
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Sammaurese Finished 1-1 18 2.52 2.8 3.46 -4.12%
15:00 Lentigione US Corticella Finished 3-1 17 1.2 8.19 14 -2.62%
15:00 Mezzolara ASD Seravezza Finished 1-1 18 2.65 2.85 3.32 -2.86%
15:00 Prato Marignanese Finished 1-0 17 1.87 3.57 4.5 -3.58%
15:00 Pro Livorno Forli Finished 0-4 17 2.71 3.51 2.7 -2.37%
15:00 ASD Clodiense Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 15 2.09 4.9 8.5 24.97%
15:00 Latte Dolce Calcio ASD Torres Sassari Finished 2-0 14 2.05 3.2 3.74 -6.34%
15:00 Real Querceta US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-1 18 5.41 4.35 1.656 -1.83%
15:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Vigontiona Calcio Finished 0-0 17 1.795 3.65 5.67 -0.74%
15:00 Citta di Fasano FC Francavilla Finished 0-1 18 1.88 3.58 5.5 0.70%
15:00 Brindisi AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.75 1.808 -4.03%
15:00 Correggese SCD Progresso Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.55 3.75 -2.40%
15:00 Savoia SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 1-0 18 1.9091 3.41 5.25 -0.75%
15:00 Muravera Carbonia Calcio Finished 3-1 17 1.95 3.4 3.9 -5.96%
15:00 Gravina Lavello Finished 1-1 14 2.862 3.22 2.52 -5.37%
15:00 Castrovillari Rotonda Finished 1-0 14 2.42 3.15 3.148 -4.61%
15:00 SSD Dattilo Biancavilla Finished 4-2 14 2.47 3.58 3.05 -1.19%
15:00 Derthona AC Bra Finished 2-2 16 8.5 5 1.97 21.17%
15:00 Citta DI Messina Gelbison Finished 1-0 14 1.74 4.15 5.6 0.58%
15:00 Fidelis Andria Portici Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.54 6.6 -3.70%
15:00 SSD Casarano Bitonto Finished 0-3 11 1.99 3.35 3.94 -5.20%
15:00 Rimini GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 2-2 15 1.89 3.71 4.2 -3.54%
15:00 Sasso Marconi AC Aglianese Finished 1-2 16 4.2 3.9 1.88 -2.57%
15:00 FC Rieti Castelfidardo Finished 1-0 17 2.64 3.33 2.74 -4.22%
15:00 Atletico SFF Aprilia Finished 2-2 13 2.32 3.1 3.155 -6.59%
15:00 Caratese Arconatese Finished 2-0 13 2.02 3.33 3.56 -7.08%
15:00 AC Mestre Caldiero Terme Finished 1-1 16 2.938 3.33 2.55 -3.18%
15:00 Ambrosiana Delta Porto Tolle Finished 1-1 16 2.685 3.33 2.65 -4.77%
15:00 Tolentino San Nicolo Finished 0-2 14 5.5 3.8 1.7 -3.21%
15:00 Varese Borgosesia Finished 2-0 14 1.975 3.27 3.95 -6.13%
15:00 Atletico Puteolana Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.4 3.32 -4.75%
15:00 Caronnese Gozzano Finished 0-1 17 3.38 3.43 2.3 -2.17%
15:00 San Luca Calcio ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 2-1 18 1.664 4.18 5.6 -1.84%
15:00 ASD Fossano Legnano Finished 4-5 18 3.016 3.4 2.35 -4.87%
15:00 Montebelluna Manzanese Finished 0-1 18 3.75 3.71 2.19 0.72%
15:00 Roccella Acireale Finished 0-1 18 5.25 4.34 1.75 0.77%
15:00 ASD Pineto Montegiorgio Finished 1-0 18 1.99 3.6 3.68 -4.95%
15:00 Tritium Adrense Finished 1-1 18 2.9 3.54 2.39 -4.37%
15:00 Taranto Team Altamura Finished 1-0 16 1.22 7 15 -2.84%
15:00 ACD Nardo ASD Molfetta Finished 4-2 18 2.25 4.05 4.1 6.92%
15:00 Aversa Normanna Audace Cerignola Finished 1-3 18 1.76 3.95 4.67 -3.43%
16:30 Academie de Fad Africa Sports Finished 1-2 11 2.59 3.4 2.54 -6.88%
16:30 Abengourou FC San Pedro Finished 0-0 11 2.68 2.82 2.76 -8.26%
19:00 Sporting Club de Gagnoa ES Bafing Finished 0-0 10 2.4 3 3.13 -6.50%
Japan ‐ Cup
05:00 Fukuoka University Okinawa SV Finished 1-3 15 3.02 3.88 2.35 -1.42%
05:00 Porvenir Asuka FC Osaka Finished 0-2 15 9.8 6.4 1.286 -3.47%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-2 21 3.1 3.28 2.6 -1.19%
06:00 Albirex Niigata Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-1 19 2.56 3.4 2.94 -2.43%
06:00 Okayama V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-1 18 3.37 3.2 2.51 -0.76%
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Omiya Ardija Finished 3-1 18 3.9 3.25 2.14 -3.04%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Machida Zelvia Finished 1-1 19 3.42 3.03 2.48 -2.50%
06:00 Mito Hollyhock Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-1 19 3.75 3.3 2.21 -2.17%
06:00 Tochigi SC Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 3-0 19 3.25 3.5 5.75 30.32%
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.5 3.85 -2.78%
07:00 Tokyo Verdy Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-2 18 4.15 3.9 1.86 -3.38%
05:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Ehime FC Women Finished 3-1 16 1.24 6 11.3 -5.80%
05:00 NGU Nagoya Women Yamato Sylphid Women Finished 3-0 16 1.45 4.53 6.5 -6.04%
05:00 Fukuoka J-Anclas Women Gunma Women 1 3.2 3.6 1.95 -9.35%
06:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Harima Albion Women Finished 1-4 16 3.74 3.7 2.05 -2.48%
06:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Nittaidai Women Finished 1-0 16 2.14 3.55 3.27 -5.19%
06:00 Tsukuba Women Fukushima Women 1 6 4.5 1.4 -9.35%
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-0 19 2.35 3.38 3.47 -0.95%
16:00 FK Aktobe FC Turan Finished 0-2 20 1.56 4.6 7.84 1.42%
16:00 FC Astana Kairat Almaty Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3.35 3.35 -4.90%
13:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Bandari Finished 3-0 20 2.375 3.33 3.55 -0.30%
13:00 Nzoia United Mathare United Finished 2-2 20 2.31 3.3 3.86 0.50%
14:00 FC Drita Gjilan KF Arberia Finished 2-0 7 1.83 5.35 9.25 18.84%
14:00 Llapi Podujeve KF Feronikeli Finished 1-1 5 5.05 2.81 3.4 17.92%
14:00 Trepca 89 KF Drenica Finished 2-1
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-0 20 5.65 4.2 1.65 -2.07%
14:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Ventspils Finished 3-1 19 1.53 4.31 6.5 -3.80%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
10:30 Klaipeda FSM Dziugas Telsiai Finished 0-6 3 18.5 7.25 1.1 -9.18%
15:00 Ekranas FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished (after ET) 2-5 3 2.3 3.8 2.45 -9.59%
16:00 Suduva Marijampole Trakai Finished 1-0 19 1.49 4.57 7.75 -1.86%
16:00 Lietava Jonava FK Panevezys Finished 1-2 3 8 5.25 1.25 -10.35%
02:00 Cruz Azul Pachuca Finished 1-0 21 1.87 3.75 5.25 0.82%
23:30 Monterrey U20 Pachuca U20 Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 2.13 3.5 3.33 -5.26%
14:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-0 12 4.26 3.9 1.95 -0.40%
17:00 FUS Rabat FAR Rabat Finished 2-1 19 3.5 3.15 2.78 3.85%
19:15 Renaissance Zmamra Mouloudia Oujda Finished 3-4 19 2.7 3.05 3.35 0.33%
21:30 Moghreb Tetouan Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-0 19 3.016 2.7 3.52 1.42%
11:15 Feyenoord Utrecht Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.65 3.47 1.25%
17:00 NAC Breda NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-2 21 2.7 3.82 2.7 -0.25%
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 3-2 20 3.58 4.5 2.06 1.32%
13:30 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 1-0 20 1.31 5.8 10 -3.45%
02:00 Managua FC Diriangen Finished 0-2 19 2.3 3.66 3.09 -3.07%
16:00 Katsina United Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-1 16 3.02 3.15 2.6 -3.21%
16:00 MFM FC Lobi Stars Finished 1-0 16 1.68 3.35 5.75 -6.34%
16:00 Adamawa Warri Wolves Finished 3-3 14 1.93 3.05 5 -4.40%
16:00 Nasarawa Heartland Owerri Finished 3-1 16 1.47 3.95 7 -7.09%
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Dakkada FC Finished 1-1 17 1.58 3.51 7.22 -5.33%
16:00 Plateau Wikki Tourists Finished 4-1 18 1.41 7.5 25 13.31%
16:00 Rivers United Abia Warriors Finished 0-0 17 1.45 4.05 8.3 -5.40%
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Sunshine Stars Finished 1-0 16 1.67 3.4 5.85 -6.00%
17:00 Aalesund KFUM Finished 1-0 21 1.87 4.07 4.1 -2.38%
14:00 Honefoss BK Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 4-0 16 2.64 4 2.48 -3.10%
00:00 Plaza Amador II Sporting San Miguelito II Finished (after ET) 3-0 9 1.69 3.94 4.52 -6.26%
01:00 CD Universitario Veraguas CD Finished (after ET) 4-0 17 4.3 4.03 2.9 21.14%
13:30 Cerro Porteno 12 de Octubre Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.32 3.6 -2.29%
22:45 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 4-1 19 3.05 4 5.25 30.15%
17:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Boys Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.45 3.4 -3.71%
21:30 AD Cantolao Inti Gas Deportes Finished 2-2 20 5.15 3.4 1.96 0.15%
21:30 Universitario Deportes Carlos Manucci Finished 0-0 21 2.44 3.3 3.44 -0.36%
21:30 FBC Melgar Cienciano Cuzco Finished 3-0 20 3.1 3.66 2.23 -4.24%
21:30 Universidad San Martin Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-0 21 2.1 3.52 3.9 -1.64%
11:40 Arka Gdynia Widzew Lodz Finished 0-0 19 1.7 3.94 5.8 -1.43%
18:05 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Korona Kielce Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.28 3.7 -1.92%
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-1 19 2.01 3.54 3.85 -3.82%
12:00 Lech Poznan ll Motor Lublin Finished 0-0 19 3.53 3.9 2.12 -1.13%
14:00 Olimpia Elblag SKRA Czestochowa Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.35 3.3 -0.15%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce Calisia Kalisz Finished 0-0 19 3.35 3.32 2.39 -1.78%
16:00 Hutnik Krakow MKS Chojniczanka Finished 0-0 18 3.9 3.64 2 -3.02%
17:00 GKS Katowice Bytovia Bytow Finished 4-1 17 1.55 4.5 6.06 -3.14%
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Slask Wroclaw II Finished 2-4 17 2.15 3.46 3.75 -2.04%
11:00 Vizela U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 2-1 13 3.4 3.45 2.112 -5.43%
16:00 Benfica U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 7-1 12 1.083 13 28 -3.47%
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:30 Sporting Braga Benfica Finished 2-0 21 4.42 3.75 2.05 1.97%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
11:30 Mioveni Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-0 21 2.44 3.6 3.86 5.63%
16:30 Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-0 20 2.17 3.5 3.5 -3.13%
16:30 Miercurea Ciuc ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 2-2 20 1.688 4 5.1 -3.71%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:30 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic AS Armata Aurul Brad Finished 2-2 9 3.15 4.39 1.91 -6.44%
15:30 Frontiera Curtici Hermannstadt Sibiu II Finished 3-3 9 2.41 4.19 2.45 -5.82%
15:30 Viitorul Domnesti Academica Clinceni II Finished 2-2 10 2.12 4.06 3.02 -4.68%
15:30 Viitorul Liteni Odorheiu Secuiesc Finished 1-2 11 10.2 7.91 1.25 -2.39%
15:30 CS Iernut CS Ocna Mures 5 10.5 5.5 1.55 8.43%
09:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women ACS Vasas Women Finished 2-0 13 1.96 5 3.22 -2.03%
09:00 Carmen Bucharest Women Banat Girls Women Finished 2-5 10 2.885 4.33 2.072 -5.68%
09:00 Alexandria Women Fairplay Bucurest Women Full Time 3-3 8 1.8 5.2 3.45 -3.63%
09:00 AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Selena Constanta Women 10 1.578 5 4.55 -5.08%
10:00 Piros Security Arad Women ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women Finished 1-1 12 2.108 4.2 2.8 -6.51%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 1-3 14 10.25 4.85 1.305 -6.54%
11:00 FK Leningradets Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 0-1 7 1.7 3.85 4.85 -5.14%
12:00 Znamya Truda Chita Finished 3-0 16 2.075 4 4.65 5.60%
13:00 Chelyabinsk FK Orenburg II Finished 3-1 14 1.153 15.25 39 4.33%
14:00 Dinamo Moscow II Murom Finished 1-0 16 1.3 5.5 9 -5.85%
14:00 Dnepr Smolensk FC Tver Finished 1-0 15 6.65 4.5 2.3 23.86%
14:00 Dolgie Prudy Luki Energiya Finished 1-1 9 1.27 7.6 22 3.69%
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 1-2 9 2.2 3.7 3.4 -1.86%
15:00 Zenit Izhevsk Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 0-0 13 1.94 4.5 5.35 8.15%
15:00 KamAZ Lada Tolyati Finished 5-0 12 1.03 23 65 -2.89%
07:00 FC Ufa U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 2-2 12 3.085 3.7 2.255 -3.65%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Tambov U21 Cancelled 12 1.48 5.75 6.65 0.00%
10:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Rotor Volgograd U21 Finished 3-6 12 5.2 4 1.88 2.65%
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 4-1 12 1.47 4.85 7.8 -1.45%
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-2 12 3.37 4.52 1.95 -2.99%
11:00 Uor-5 U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 5-1 12 2.39 4.2 2.8 -1.35%
12:30 Rubin Kazan U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 0-0 12 2.248 3.8 2.87 -5.34%
16:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 0-0 12 1.605 5.75 4.5 -1.88%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 1-0 12 2.7 3.96 2.5 -2.24%
19:00 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-5 19 3.83 4.1 1.92 -2.52%
19:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-1 21 6.05 4.75 1.56 -1.66%
15:00 Brechin City Kelty Finished 0-1 21 6.1 4.98 1.5 -3.04%
10:30 Geylang International Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-2 18 10.3 5.8 1.33 -2.09%
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United Balestier Khalsa Finished 2-2 18 2.94 3.8 2.35 -2.80%
16:00 MSK Zilina B Partizan Bardejov Finished 3-0 17 1.26 10 18 5.35%
14:00 Polokwane City Free State Stars Finished 0-0 9 3.016 2.978 2.36 -8.35%
14:00 JDR Stars Sekhukhune United FC Finished 1-3 13 3.095 3.38 2.48 -2.17%
14:00 Platinium Stars FC Jomo Cosmos Finished 0-0 10 2.372 2.962 3.005 -8.42%
14:00 Ajax Cape Town Pretoria University FC Finished 2-1 9 3.025 2.988 2.344 -8.41%
14:00 Richards Bay Steenberg United Finished 4-0 9 1.62 3.42 5.3 -8.96%
14:00 Pretoria Callies TS Sporting Finished 0-2 9 2.732 2.88 2.63 -8.55%
14:00 Uthongathi FC Bizana Pondo Chiefs Finished 0-3 9 1.57 3.54 5.5 -9.19%
14:00 Royal Eagles Cape Town All Stars Finished 1-1 14 1.93 3.25 5.25 -1.60%
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons Busan I Park Finished 1-2 21 2.32 3.28 3.4 -2.92%
10:30 FC Anyang Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 0-0 18 2.71 3.24 2.78 -3.60%
10:30 Gyeongnam FC National Police Agency Finished 2-1 20 2.14 3.35 4.1 -0.96%
08:30 Gwangju FC Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 3-4 20 4 3.2 2.26 -0.50%
11:00 Gangwon FC Seoul Finished 0-0 21 2.56 3.35 3.1 -1.16%
11:00 Daegu FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-0 21 2.74 3.4 2.75 -2.22%
07:00 Mokpo City FC Changwon City FC Finished 1-1 20 2.25 3.32 3.22 -5.32%
17:30 Granada CF Getafe Finished 0-0 21 3 3.6 2.55 -0.33%
20:00 Sevilla Alaves Finished 1-0 21 1.47 5.5 9.6 3.49%
17:15 RCD Espanyol Tenerife Finished 1-1 21 1.6 3.92 7 -2.24%
17:15 Mallorca Real Zaragoza Finished 2-1 21 1.76 3.9 6.71 2.71%
10:00 Recreativo Huelva Lorca Deportiva Finished 4-0 19 2.9 3.28 2.8 -0.68%
11:00 UD Ibiza UCAM Murcia Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.8 5.75 -4.13%
11:00 Coruxo CD Covadonga Finished 3-2 19 1.55 4.06 6.5 -4.33%
11:00 Pontevedra CF Real Oviedo II Finished 3-0 19 2.15 3.25 3.85 -3.15%
11:00 Salamanca CF UDS Sporting Gijon II Finished 4-1 19 2.35 3.25 3.22 -4.19%
11:00 Barakaldo Izarra Finished 1-1 19 2.65 3.24 2.75 -4.73%
11:00 Badalona Levante II Finished 1-2 19 2.25 3.22 3.65 -2.82%
11:00 UE Llagostera Hercules Finished 3-3 19 2.6 3.38 2.9 -2.47%
11:00 AE Prat Orihuela CF Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.2 7 -4.55%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II Atzeneta UE Finished 3-0 19 1.58 4 6 -4.72%
11:00 UE Olot SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-1 19 1.5 4.1 7.3 -4.54%
11:00 CD Marino El Ejido Finished 1-1 19 6 3.91 1.7 -1.05%
11:00 Las Palmas II Granada CF II Finished 0-0 10 5.8 2.66 7.6 47.07%
11:00 Marbella FC Yeclano Deportivo Finished 3-0 19 1.49 6.75 21 15.35%
11:00 Getafe CF II Villarrubia CF Finished 1-0 19 3.75 3.125 2.15 -4.92%
11:00 Las Rosas UD Melilla Finished 2-2 19 2.75 3.2 2.9 -2.05%
11:00 UD Poblense Socuellamos Finished 2-0 19 1.85 3.65 5.6 0.70%
11:00 Lleida CF La Nucia Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.19 3.8 -4.01%
16:00 CE L`Hospitalet Valencia II Finished 1-1 19 1.95 3.66 4.1 -2.91%
19:00 Burgos CF Athletic Bilbao II Finished (after ET) 1-0 19 2.36 3.16 3.82 -0.20%
10:30 Athletic Bilbao Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-3 20 5 4.51 1.608 -4.18%
11:00 Santa Teresa Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.5 2.25 -5.01%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 3-0 20 2.15 3.86 3.15 -4.00%
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Sevilla Women Finished 2-0 20 1.942 3.85 4.15 -1.54%
13:00 Real Sociedad Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-0 19 2.55 3.85 2.49 -5.08%
09:15 EDMF Churra CD Minera Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.125 3.2 -3.91%
10:15 Complutense Alcala Mostoles CF Finished 0-2 8 1.65 3.45 5.5 -7.21%
10:30 RSD Alcala Real Aranjuez CF Finished 3-1 9 1.3 5.5 9.3 -5.53%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares Villaverde Boetticher Finished 1-0 10 1.95 3.35 4.1 -5.23%
10:30 Condal CF CD Mosconia Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.44 2.8 -3.14%
10:30 Illescas UD Almansa Finished 0-1 15 1.89 3.44 4.82 -2.65%
10:30 Urgatzi KK Lagun Onak Finished 0-2 7 19 8.25 1.18 -2.09%
10:30 SFC Minerva Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-1 16 1.94 3.5 4.2 -3.78%
10:45 Villajoyosa CF CD Benicarlo Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.39 4.4 -1.00%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC ED Moratalaz Finished 2-1 15 2.1 3.43 3.38 -5.98%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial Utebo FC Finished (after ET) 2-2 15 2.115 3.43 3.4 -5.52%
11:00 CD Sarinena Fraga Finished 0-0 12 1.77 3.42 4.74 -6.40%
11:00 Calamonte Olivenza Finished 1-0 12 3.15 3.04 2.5 -4.44%
11:00 CD Gerena CD Cabecense Finished 0-1 13 1.82 3.45 6.25 0.07%
11:00 Castilleja Conil CF Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.55 4.34 -6.34%
11:00 Sevilla III Arcos CF Finished 1-1 13 1.833 3.25 5 -5.06%
11:00 La Palma CF UB Lebrijana Finished 1-0 12 2.08 3.25 3.5 -6.91%
11:00 CD Estepona Loja Postponed 15 2.24 3.37 3.06 -6.54%
11:00 CF Montanesa CD Banyoles Finished 0-3 12 3.25 3.2 2.23 -6.42%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF UA Horta Finished 4-2 13 1.8 3.5 6.5 0.49%
11:00 Club Siero CD Praviano Finished 3-3 12 4.55 3.5 1.78 -6.31%
11:00 PE Sant Jordi CD Constancia de Inca Finished 0-0 12 2.25 3.35 3.68 -1.45%
11:00 CF Platges de Calvia Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 2-0 13 4.3 3.4 1.833 -6.74%
11:00 EG El Palmar Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-2 16 2.04 3.51 3.65 -4.68%
11:15 CD Alhaurino UD Maracena Finished 3-2 16 2 3.74 3.92 -2.20%
11:30 Albacete Balompie II CD Quintanar Del Rey Finished 0-1 15 2.4 3.144 3 -6.37%
11:30 CD Diocesano CD Miajadas Finished 1-1 14 1.87 3.38 4.14 -6.73%
15:00 Alcobendas Sport CD El Alamo Finished 2-1 15 1.912 3.75 4.05 -3.53%
15:30 UE Valls UE Sants Finished 2-0 8 2.46 3 3.18 -5.15%
16:00 SD Balmaseda FC SCD Durango Finished 0-0 15 2.46 3.37 3.32 -0.44%
16:00 River Ega CD Baztan Finished 1-2 15 1.833 3.68 3.85 -7.15%
16:00 CD Colunga SD Navarro Finished 1-1 15 1.85 3.8 5.58 1.74%
16:00 Tedeon CA Vianes Finished 0-2 15 2.86 3.54 2.31 -6.11%
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles Finished (after ET) 0-1 15 2.79 3.2 2.6 -5.26%
16:00 UD Paiosaco CD Pontellas Finished 2-1 3 2.3 3 3.1 -8.32%
16:30 CD Corellano FC Bidezarra Finished 3-2 15 1.9 3.55 4 -5.48%
16:30 Urduliz SD Deusto Finished (after ET) 0-0 15 2.6 3.05 2.86 -5.85%
16:30 La Baneza CD Cebrerena Finished 0-1 3 1.25 5.25 8 -10.35%
17:00 Crevillente CD Acero Finished 0-2 15 2.95 3.2 2.924 0.66%
17:00 Agrupacion Estudiantil Ribadumia CF Finished 0-2 15 2.15 3.5 3.188 -6.06%
17:00 Santa Catalina Felanitx Finished 1-2 15 4.52 3.6 1.85 -3.81%
17:00 Becerril SD Almazan Finished 1-0 15 2.43 3.28 2.95 -5.25%
17:00 Arandina CF CD Mirandes II Finished (after ET) 2-3 15 1.92 3.75 4.12 -2.93%
17:00 EC Granollers Sant Andreu Finished 0-1 13 3.34 3.4 2.3 -2.75%
17:00 L'Entregu CF Llanes Finished (after ET) 1-3 15 2 3.7 4.3 -0.28%
17:00 Cerdanyola del Valles UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 3-2 15 1.81 3.62 4.94 -3.02%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc Figueres Finished 1-1 13 2.75 3.2 2.65 -5.08%
17:00 Valdesoto CF Real Aviles Finished 0-2 3 9.5 5.75 1.2 -10.11%
17:00 CD Madridejos Almagro CF Finished 2-3 3 2 3.35 3.35 -8.84%
17:00 Olimpico Totana Muleno CF Finished 5-0 1 1.5 3.85 5.5 -9.77%
17:30 Lobon RCP Valverdeno Finished 0-3 9 2.35 3.45 2.936 -5.30%
17:30 CF La Union FC Cartagena II 14 2.02 3.54 3.75 -4.23%
18:00 El Palo Malaga II Finished 2-3 17 2.26 3.3 3.155 -5.88%
18:00 Motril Polideportivo Almeria Finished 3-1 16 1.61 3.75 6.5 -4.00%
18:00 CD Pedroneras La Solana Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.4 3.05 -4.54%
18:00 Toledo CD Torrijos Finished (after ET) 1-1 17 1.91 3.68 4.45 -1.96%
18:00 Novelda CF Vilamarxant Finished 2-1 11 2.2 3.1 3.4 -6.65%
18:00 CP Valdivia CF Trujillo Finished 2-3 11 5.9 3.7 1.688 -3.12%
18:30 Puente Genil CD Pozoblanco Finished 1-0 16 1.83 3.7 4.44 -4.03%
19:00 CF Intercity Alicante Elche B Finished 1-0 16 1.97 3.65 4.5 -0.38%
14:00 Halmstads Degerfors Finished 0-0 21 2.16 3.55 3.94 0.15%
14:00 Kalmar FF Hammarby IF Finished 2-1 20 3.05 3.43 2.49 -2.06%
16:30 BK Hacken Varbergs BoIS Finished 3-1 20 1.86 3.8 4.7 -1.34%
16:30 Djurgardens IF IFK Goteborg Finished 0-0 20 1.68 4.15 5.75 -1.00%
13:00 Kristianstads DFF Women AIK Solna Women Finished 1-1 19 1.25 6.95 12 -2.65%
14:00 Linkopings Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 0-0 20 2.24 3.9 3.65 2.37%
14:00 FC Rosengard Women Pitea IF Women Finished 1-0 19 1.1 12 27 -2.86%
12:00 Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Pitea IF Cancelled 19 2.2 4 4.4 7.32%
14:00 Dalkurd FF IFK Lulea Finished 1-1 20 1.28 9.5 26 8.11%
14:00 Umea FC Assyriska FF Sodertalje Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.9 6.7 -4.12%
14:30 Boo FK Brommapojkarna Finished 1-3 21 10 6.1 1.25 -6.01%
12:00 Osters IF IK Brage Finished 1-2 20 1.96 3.58 4.2 -2.69%
12:00 GAIS Goteborg Helsingborg Finished 0-1 20 3.25 3.28 2.55 -0.47%
13:00 Norrby IF AFC Eskilstuna Finished 2-1 20 2.08 3.45 4.1 -1.43%
14:00 Falkenbergs FF Vasalunds IF Finished 0-3 21 1.97 3.9 4 -1.38%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
15:00 AS Beni Khedache CS Tabarka Finished 0-2
15:00 CS Khniss ES Hammam Sousse Finished 0-2 3 9.75 5.5 1.2 -10.53%
15:00 ES Hezoua Redeyef Finished 0-1
15:00 Enfidha Sport CS Rouhia Finished 2-1 3 1.2 5.25 10.5 -10.64%
15:00 FC Bizerte CS Hammam-Lif Finished 0-3
15:00 RS Bir Bouregba CO Transports Finished (pen.) 7-8 3 1.6 3.35 5 -10.99%
00:00 Orlando City     Toronto FC Finished 1-0 21 2.28 3.8 3.6 2.09%
00:30 New York City Columbus Crew Finished 1-2 21 1.94 3.9 4.6 1.09%
01:00 FC Dallas Real Salt Lake Finished 2-2 21 2.08 3.73 3.89 -0.59%
01:00 New England Revolution New York Red Bulls Finished 3-1 21 1.74 4.16 5 -1.49%
02:00 Houston Dynamo     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 2-1 21 1.61 4.333 6.75 -0.01%
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-3 21 2.7 3.75 2.74 -0.20%
03:30 Los Angeles FC Colorado Rapids Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.8 7.2 2.86%
21:30 Seattle Sounders Atlanta United Finished 1-1 21 1.86 3.75 4.95 -0.63%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 North Carolina Courage Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 1-2 18 1.55 4.4 5.65 -4.71%
01:00 Chicago Red Stars Women Sky Blue Women Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.55 2.52 -5.94%
23:00 Portland Thorns Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 1-2 19 1.7 4.1 5.2 -2.39%
00:00 AFC Mobile Florida Roots FC Finished 2-1
00:00 Dakota Fusion Med City Finished 0-4
00:00 Duluth Joy St. Louis Park
00:00 Hartford City NEW York Shockers Finished 0-1
00:00 Jacksonville Armada U23 Pensacola FC Finished 2-0
00:00 LaCrosse Aris FC Minneapolis City Finished 0-4
00:00 LSA Atletico Lanier Appalachian FC Finished 1-1
00:00 Metro Louisville FC Georgia Storm Finished 0-2
00:00 New Orleans Jesters Port City FC Finished 2-0
00:00 Tallahassee SC Southern States SC Finished 0-3
00:00 Myrtle Beach Laredo Heat Finished 0-2 5 2.5 3.75 2.3 -9.21%
00:00 ST Petersburg FC Aztecs Naples City FC Finished 1-0 4 1.18 6.5 9.75 -9.41%
00:30 ROC City Boom Syracuse FC Finished 0-1 1 1.18 5.85 9 -11.47%
01:00 City United SC Thundercats SC Finished 2-1 2 1.45 4.65 5.25 -8.69%
01:00 Florida Fusion PSL United SC Finished 3-4 4 3.5 4.35 1.7 -9.41%
22:00 Junior Lone Star FC Northern Virginia United Finished 1-2 3 2.35 4.65 2.2 -8.69%
22:00 Rochester Lancers Buffalo Finished 0-3
22:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Denton Diablos FC Finished 3-5
23:00 Dallas City FC Tulsa Athletics Finished 0-7
23:00 Naples United Central Florida Panthers Finished 2-1
00:00 Indy Eleven Swope Park Finished 2-0 20 1.46 4.5 7 -4.76%
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Charlotte Independence Finished 0-1 20 2.24 3.75 3 -4.44%
00:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves Fort Lauderdale Strikers Finished 2-1 15 2.1 3.75 3.4 -3.57%
00:00 South Georgia Tormenta Greenville Finished 0-1 18 5 3.95 1.75 -2.40%
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Miami FC Finished 2-1 18 1.55 4.35 5.8 -4.53%
00:30 Louisville City FC San Diego Loyal Finished 2-1 21 1.67 4.4 6.3 1.54%
01:30 San Antonio Scorpions Birmingham Legion Finished 2-1 18 2.11 4.8 6.4 19.26%
02:30 El Paso Locomotive Rio Grande Valley Finished 1-0 18 1.76 5.5 11 18.92%
03:00 Orange County Blues Sacramento Republic Finished 1-0 21 2.56 3.48 2.7 -4.61%
03:00 Toronto FC II     North Texas Legends Finished 2-1 10 2.7 3.4 2.5 -6.06%
03:30 Phoenix Rising Las Vegas Lights Finished 5-1 21 1.16 11 29 1.27%
19:00 Charleston Battery New York Red Bulls II Finished 2-2 20 1.7 4.08 5.2 -2.50%
20:30 Atlanta United II Memphis City Finished 2-2 19 2.46 3.8 2.8 -2.61%
00:00 Carolina Discoveries Dalton Red Wolves Finished 2-3 16 2.3 4.38 2.7 -3.24%
00:00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC South Bend Lions FC Finished 0-5 14 3.2 4.68 1.89 -5.24%
00:00 Lionsbridge Wake Finished 4-1
00:00 Oakland County FC Kings Hammer Finished 0-1
00:00 Tobacco Road Virginia Beach United Finished 1-0
00:00