• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 09 Jun 2021

09 Jun 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:30 JS Kabylie WA Tlemcen Finished 1-0 20 1.57 4.09 6.85 -2.67%
19:00 Tristan Suarez Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 21 1.99 3.2 5.4 -0.02%
19:30 Instituto de Cordoba Independiente Rivadavia Finished 0-0 21 1.99 3.4 5.05 0.54%
20:00 Club Atletico Guemes Villa Dalmine Finished 0-0 21 1.82 3.39 5.75 -1.80%
10:30 The Lakes North Brisbane Full Time 3-1 10 1.4 6.15 7.3 -1.37%
10:30 Clairvaux Brisbane Knights Finished (after ET) 4-2 10 2.8 4.53 2.2 -3.14%
10:30 Albany Creek Slacks Creek Finished 7-1 8 1.02 51 251 -0.40%
10:30 Logan Metro Bardon Latrobe Finished 2-1 7 1.04 19 23 -5.45%
11:00 Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings Finished 2-0 13 2.25 3.65 3.35 -1.66%
10:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Logan Lightning Finished 3-1 21 1.89 4.45 3.85 -1.34%
12:00 Slavia Mozyr II FC Minsk II Finished 1-4 11 10 6.25 1.5 7.91%
13:00 Tensung FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 2-1 6 6.5 6 1.65 7.92%
19:00 Real Manaus U20 Princesa Solimoes U20 1 3.82 4 1.688 -9.44%
19:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
19:00 Rio Grande RS SC 12 Horas Finished 2-2 6 1.833 3.55 4 -7.17%
20:00 Londrina Operario PR Finished 1-0 21 2.85 3.11 2.82 -2.63%
19:00 Primavera SP Linense SP Finished 0-0 16 2.72 3.32 2.6 -5.08%
20:30 ABC RN Chapecoense Finished 3-0 21 3.54 3.41 2.2 -2.94%
20:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Boavista RJ Finished 1-1 21 1.58 4.22 7.19 -0.89%
23:00 Juazeirense BA Cruzeiro MG Finished (pen.) 4-2 19 4.57 3.41 1.98 -1.68%
23:00 Palmeiras SP CRB Finished (pen.) 3-5 19 1.79 6.05 13 24.86%
23:00 Bahia BA Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 21 1.51 4.1 7.5 -3.80%
23:00 Atletico PR Avai Finished 1-0 21 1.58 6.75 17 19.06%
19:15 Sonabel Salitas FC Finished 0-0 10 2.47 3 3.02 -6.48%
20:00 Palestino Huachipato
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Nanjing City Beijing Baxy Finished 0-0 18 1.93 3.64 4.86 0.14%
12:35 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Meixian Hakka Finished 0-0 21 7.5 3.56 1.67 -1.29%
12:35 Chengdu Qianbao Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-0 20 2.212 3.25 3.64 -3.33%
12:35 Shenyang Urban Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 1-2 20 3.35 3.44 2.752 4.98%
China ‐ League 2
08:30 Hebei Kungfu Harbin Yiteng Finished 1-0 12 1.556 4.26 5.75 -4.88%
08:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Dandong Tengyue Finished 1-2 12 5.75 3.6 1.715 -3.36%
08:30 Hebei Zhuoao Qingdao Jonoon Finished 1-1 15 3.92 3.5 2.02 -3.46%
08:30 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond China U20 Finished 0-1 11 3.075 2.95 2.492 -6.14%
09:00 Xiamen Egret Island Qingdao Red Lions Finished 1-1 16 1.65 3.5 7 -3.35%
09:00 Yanbian Longding Sichuan Minzu Finished 0-0 15 9.4 5.25 1.31 -5.68%
18:00 Allerod FK Ishoj Finished 2-5 17 2.55 4.16 2.43 -4.22%
18:00 Herlev IF Frederikssund IK Finished 1-0 3 1.8 3.7 3.5 -10.03%
17:00 Espoli Университет Сан Франсиско де Кито Finished 3-1 5 1.46 4.35 6.2 -7.07%
20:00 Deportivo Quito Deportivo Meridiano Finished 0-1 3 2.964 3.62 2.17 -6.93%
21:00 America de Quito Cumbaya Finished 2-1 21 2.868 3 3.3 1.52%
21:00 Gualaceo CD Independiente Juniors Finished 0-0 21 2.495 3.23 3 -4.19%
21:00 CA Santo Domingo Chacaritas SC Finished 3-0 21 2.75 2.98 3 -3.15%
17:10 Flora Tallinn III Kose
07:00 Turkmenistan     Lebanon Finished 3-2 21 6.02 4.39 1.65 0.00%
12:00 Sri Lanka     South Korea Finished 0-5 14 31 56 1.04 -1.15%
00:00 Grenada     Montserrat Finished 1-2 15 3.59 3.8 2.11 -1.54%
01:00 Bermuda     Cayman Islands Finished 1-1
01:00 Curacao     Guatemala Finished 0-0 21 1.96 3.8 4.11 -1.64%
02:00 Barbados     Dominica Finished 1-1 16 1.86 4.08 5 1.76%
02:00 Panama     Dominican Republic Finished 3-0 20 1.16 9.59 18 -2.14%
02:05 Canada     Suriname Finished 4-0 21 1.27 7.21 10 -2.54%
02:05 El Salvador     Antigua and Barbuda Finished 3-0 21 1.27 6.75 11 -2.58%
00:00 Colombia     Argentina Finished 2-2 21 3.27 3.11 2.81 1.71%
01:30 Paraguay     Brazil Finished 0-2 21 13.75 5.25 1.65 15.04%
02:30 Chile     Bolivia Finished 1-1 21 1.22 7.5 17 -1.17%
17:00 JaPS Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 3-0 21 1.472 5.25 6.3 -2.78%
15:45 Dinamo Tbilisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-1 18 1.2 7.35 18.4 -2.32%
16:45 Saburtalo Dila Gori Finished 3-0 18 2.88 3.45 2.45 -4.33%
17:45 Torpedo Kutaisi Samtredia Finished 1-1 18 2.02 3.48 4.51 -0.41%
18:00 TSG Balingen Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-1 18 2.225 4.15 3 -2.32%
15:00 Aspropyrgos AE Asteras Vlachioti Finished 0-4 15 4.43 3.6 2.165 3.58%
09:30 Persik Kediri     Dewa United Finished 2-0 10 1.69 3.92 4.75 -5.42%
12:00 Viking     Egersunds IK Finished 0-2 21 1.9 6 9.1 24.55%
17:00 Bjelovar     Mladost Zdralovi
17:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen     Bruck-Leitha Finished 0-3 14 4.85 6 1.795 7.53%
18:00 SV Kematen     SV Telfs Finished 0-2 13 9 7.75 1.26 -3.27%
18:00 Baerum SK     Fram Larvik Finished 1-0 18 2.01 4.16 3.3 -3.93%
19:00 Floya IF     Tromsdalen Cancelled
20:00 Tromsdalen     FK Senja Finished 2-1 21 2.06 4 3.34 -3.37%
22:00 California Utd.     San Diego 1904
18:00 Niger     Congo Finished 0-1 8 3.18 3.45 2.5 -0.43%
19:45 Portugal     Israel Finished 4-0 21 1.19 8.64 17 -1.47%
15:55 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Iran Javan Bushehr Finished 1-1 7 2.63 2.8 3.28 -4.05%
16:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Rasht Finished 2-0 7 1.84 3.22 5.71 -2.83%
16:30 FC Vista Turbine Etehad Kamyaran Finished 6-2 11 1.89 3.1 5.6 -2.94%
16:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Mobl Mohtasham Finished 1-3 8 1.87 3 5.75 -4.03%
16:30 Mes Kerman Spad Tehran Finished 2-0 11 2.375 2.9 3.84 -2.56%
17:00 Melli Hafari Naft Gachsaran Finished 2-0 11 2.01 2.8 5.25 -4.32%
14:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Abandoned 11 2.89 4.2 3.5 14.97%
10:00 Sampdoria U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-0 18 1.65 4.45 4.9 -3.37%
10:00 Pisa U19 Frosinone U19 5 4.05 3.6 1.833 -6.56%
14:00 Bologna U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 0-0 16 1.285 6.5 10.25 -2.88%
14:00 Empoli U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-2 18 1.45 5.5 6.75 -1.92%
14:00 Lazio U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 17 5.4 4.85 1.54 -3.91%
16:00 AC Milan U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-3 18 2.13 3.92 3.42 -1.67%
18:00 Juventus U19 Spal U19 Finished 1-2 18 1.74 4.4 5.71 2.34%
20:00 Sassuolo U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 2-1 18 3.27 3.8 2.15 -3.30%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 AS Avellino Padova Finished 0-1 21 2.75 3.01 3.3 0.11%
19:30 US Alessandria Albinoleffe Finished (after ET) 2-2 21 1.93 3.21 4.9 -3.26%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Felice Gladiator Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-1 20 2.67 3.1 4.3 7.57%
15:00 Unione Sanremo ASD Imperia Finished 2-1 20 1.47 4.25 7.9 -4.04%
15:00 Correggese Forli Finished 1-1 20 2.23 3.25 3.3 -5.58%
15:00 Scandicci Montespaccato Finished 5-3 20 1.84 5 10 18.56%
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento Citta di Sant Agata Finished 2-0 20 2.46 3.07 3.24 -3.93%
15:00 Trastevere AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-1 19 1.65 4.35 5.16 -2.89%
15:00 Real Hyria Nola Savoia Finished 0-1 15 2.318 3.152 3.07 -6.92%
15:00 Lornano Badesse Cannara Finished 2-1 14 2.85 3.34 2.47 -5.23%
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-1 20 3.6 3.4 4.22 23.63%
15:00 Nocerina Latina Finished 4-0 19 2.73 3.4 2.63 -3.91%
15:00 ASD Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 1-2 20 1.6 4.1 6.28 -2.74%
15:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Cassino Finished 2-2 19 2.77 2.99 3.005 -2.75%
15:00 Foligno Siena Finished 1-2 19 2.9 3.22 2.64 -3.30%
15:00 Carbonia Calcio Vis Artena Finished 2-0 16 2.91 3.64 2.19 -6.98%
Japan ‐ Cup
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kagoshima United FC Finished 6-0 21 1.45 5.3 10 2.21%
10:00 FC Tokyo Juntendo University Finished (after ET) 1-2 3 1.06 8.5 22 -9.62%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu SC Sagamihara Finished 0-1
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 21 3.08 3.19 3.15 4.64%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Tochigi UVA Finished 3-0 18 1.216 8.79 14.5 -0.51%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Nagano Parceiro Finished (pen.) 5-4 21 1.12 10.5 28 -2.33%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Mitsubishi Mizushima Finished 5-0 18 1.09 17.1 35 -0.45%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Honda FC Finished (pen.) 5-7 21 1.3 6.3 12 -1.12%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Sony Sendai Finished 5-3 18 2.05 5.11 8.25 24.27%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Imabari Finished 3-1 21 1.571 4.12 7.73 -0.85%
11:00 Albirex Niigata Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 4-1 21 2.85 3.52 4.77 18.40%
11:00 Jubilo Iwata Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth FC Finished 3-0 21 1.4 5.25 8.6 -2.06%
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Ryukyu Finished 1-0 18 2.262 3.45 3.45 -2.13%
11:00 Mito Hollyhock Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-3
11:00 Montedio Yamagata Hoyo Oita Finished 1-2 21 2.01 3.6 4.47 0.10%
11:00 Oita Trinita Honda Lock SC Finished (after ET) 3-2 18 1.4 5.75 9.5 0.66%
11:00 Sagan Tosu Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 21 1.45 4.54 8.5 -2.68%
11:00 Shonan Bellmare FC Osaka Finished (pen.) 4-3
11:00 Tochigi SC Machida Zelvia Finished 2-0 21 3.7 3 2.68 2.38%
11:00 Tokushima Vortis Kochi United Finished 2-1 18 1.344 10 29 13.83%
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Kataller Toyama Finished 1-0 18 1.59 4.15 7 -1.26%
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Okinawa SV Finished 2-0 21 1.235 6.5 15.5 -2.73%
11:00 Ventforet Kofu Saurcos Fukui Finished 1-2 18 1.32 5.75 12 -1.46%
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Fukuyama City Finished 1-0
11:00 Cerezo Osaka Gainare Tottori Finished 2-0 6 1.19 6.75 12 -6.70%
13:30 Tusker AFC Leopards
17:00 Wydad Casablanca Difaa El Jadida Finished 4-2 19 1.37 4.95 10.5 -2.65%
19:15 RS Berkane CAYB Berrechid Finished 1-1 19 1.7 3.8 7.27 1.12%
16:00 Sunshine Stars Dakkada FC Finished 1-0 14 1.75 3.38 6.23 -2.70%
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Kwara United Finished 2-1 12 2.3 3.01 3.85 -2.61%
16:00 Lobi Stars Enugu Rangers Finished 1-0 12 1.7 3.35 6.2 -4.58%
16:00 Rivers United Kano Pillars FC Finished 2-0 12 1.85 3.33 5.25 -3.04%
16:00 Enyimba Adamawa Finished 2-1 12 1.27 5.25 13.2 -5.09%
17:00 Lechia Zielona Gora Foto-Higiena Gac Finished 2-1 15 2.222 3.95 2.85 -5.13%
15:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Dinamo Stavropol Finished 2-2 11 3.88 4.35 2.07 3.02%
15:00 FC Tuapse FK Makhachkala Finished 0-0 4 10.5 7.3 1.1711 -7.93%
15:00 FC Krasnodar III FC Essentuki Finished 3-0 5 1.2222 6.4 13 -4.89%
15:00 Legion Dynamo Biolog Novokubansk Finished 0-3 5 1.65 4.2 5.5 -2.53%
15:00 Druzhba Maykop Spartak Nalchik
16:00 Druzhba Maykop Spartak Nalchik Finished 1-0 12 11 7.3 1.23 -3.93%
16:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 2-3 12 2.984 3.57 2.45 -2.29%
16:15 FK Agat Dynamo Vologda
16:30 Taganrog Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-0 12 1.84 4.75 7.75 13.25%
16:00 Povazska Bystrica FKM Nove Zamky 11 1.096 9.5 17 -7.11%
16:30 Jednota Banova Namestovo Finished 0-3 16 3.82 4.17 1.8 -5.41%
16:30 FTC Filakovo FK Rakytovce Finished 0-1 16 3.22 4.08 2.21 -0.81%
09:00 Yangju Citizen Gimhae City FC Finished 1-2 19 3.92 3.65 1.98 -3.30%
11:00 Cheonan City FC Changwon City FC Finished 0-1 20 2.85 3.15 2.7 -3.73%
11:00 Cheongju Jikji Mokpo City FC Finished 1-2 20 3.02 3.05 2.56 -4.73%
11:00 Daejeon Korail FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 5-1 20 2.8 3.05 2.9 -2.90%
11:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Pyeongtaek Finished 3-0 20 2.06 3.24 5 0.60%
11:00 Hwaseong FC Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 1-0 20 2.796 3.2 2.85 -2.06%
11:00 Gangneung City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 2-1 18 3.045 3.32 2.63 -0.97%
19:00 Villaverde Boetticher Alcobendas Sport Finished 1-2 17 4.25 3.48 1.96 -3.18%
19:00 Somozas CD Choco Finished 1-0
16:00 Norrby IF U21 GAIS Goteborg U21 5 3.04 3.86 2.384 -0.74%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:30 Karlbergs BK Taby FK Finished 0-1 17 3.5 3.9 3.05 14.94%
18:30 Qviding FIF Trollhattan Finished 3-1 17 3.05 3.8 2.35 -1.63%
15:00 IFK Lidingo FC Gute Finished 5-2 20 1.464 4.85 6.6 -3.92%
18:00 Eslovs Solvesborgs GoIF Finished 4-3 17 2.33 3.75 2.75 -5.61%
18:00 KSF Prespa Birlik IFK Hassleholm Finished 1-2 19 3.25 4.06 2.35 2.09%
18:00 Savedalens IF Varbergs GIF Finished 0-2 20 1.27 6.05 9.2 -5.78%
18:00 Sandvikens IF Kvarnsvedens IK Finished 2-4 21 1.6 4.65 4.8 -4.62%
18:00 Skiljebo Enkopings SK Finished 1-0 21 2.61 3.97 2.42 -4.60%
18:00 BK Astrio Eskilsminne Finished 1-2 20 3.98 4.48 1.75 -4.39%
18:00 Husqvarna FF Vinbergs IF Finished 3-0 21 2.32 3.87 2.75 -5.04%
18:00 Gottne IF Friska Viljor Finished 2-0 20 2.44 4 2.7 -2.93%
18:00 IFK Ostersund Froso Finished 4-1 20 1.38 5.57 7.75 -3.21%
18:00 Taftea IK Tegs SK Finished 2-1 19 6.7 5.55 1.4 -4.19%
18:00 Ytterhogdals IK Stode IF Finished 0-0 16 3.5 4 2.188 0.73%
18:00 FBK Balkan BK Olympic Finished 0-3 17 2.9 3.94 2.25 -4.13%
18:00 IFK Klagshamn FK Karlskrona Finished 2-1 15 4 3.85 1.79 -6.40%
18:00 Nosaby IF Asarums IF FK Finished 1-1 20 1.37 5.75 7.46 -3.65%
18:00 Rappe GoIF IFK Berga Finished 1-0 20 2.7 3.86 2.55 -2.11%
18:00 BK Forward IFK Kumla Finished 3-1 21 1.43 5.5 6.3 -3.83%
18:00 IK Gauthiod Vanersborgs FK Finished 1-1 20 1.83 4.15 4.3 -1.96%
18:00 Motala AIF Karlslunds IF Finished 2-2 18 4.05 3.85 3.38 24.61%
18:00 Eskilstuna City FK Rynninge IK Finished 1-0 13 2.6 3.78 2.6 -3.27%
18:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Nykopings BIS Finished 0-1 8 4.42 4 1.605 -9.03%
18:00 Nordvarmland FF Carlstad United Finished 0-1 12 1.71 4.25 4.45 -4.29%
18:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale Enskede IK Finished 2-2 21 1.54 4.7 5.5 -4.21%
18:30 Angelholms FF IK Tord Finished 3-0 21 1.23 7.5 12 -2.88%
18:30 Bergnasets AIK Notvikens IK Finished 1-2 21 2.55 3.75 2.73 -2.45%
18:30 Skellefteaa FF Storfors AIK Finished 2-3 14 1.36 5.25 8.8 -3.79%
18:30 IFK Tidaholm Stenungsunds IF Finished 1-3 19 5.2 4.5 1.54 -6.00%
18:30 Yxhults Lidkopings (Heimer) Finished 2-2 19 3.6 4.21 1.9 -4.00%
18:30 Ahlafors IF IFK Skovde FK Finished 3-0 20 1.74 4.5 4.25 -3.12%
18:30 Hoganas BK Assyriska BK Finished 3-3 16 2.15 3.98 2.83 -6.52%
18:30 Värmbols FC IFK Eskilstuna Finished 2-0 15 2.55 3.7 2.382 -7.60%
18:45 FC Arlanda FC Jarfalla Finished 0-3 21 2.6 4.22 2.4 -3.68%
19:00 IFK Osterakers Gamla Upsala Finished 1-2 21 3.88 4.25 1.852 -3.19%
19:00 Dalstorps IF Onsala Finished 2-3 18 2.05 3.94 3.11 -5.94%
19:00 Huddinge IF Tyreso FF Finished 5-1 18 1.64 4.45 5.3 -2.26%
19:00 Sandviks IK Umea Akademi Finished 2-0 15 1.93 3.65 3.84 -4.99%
23:00 Boca Raton Miami Dutch Lions FC Finished 1-3 12 7.1 6.34 1.35 -3.78%
00:00 Loudoun United Charleston Battery Finished 0-1 21 2.75 3.47 2.45 -5.66%
00:00 Tobacco Road Carolina Railhawks II Finished 2-0 14 2.21 4.2 2.75 -5.14%
00:00 Wake Carolina Dynamo Finished 0-5 16 4.43 4.86 2.768 26.14%
00:30 East Atlanta FC South Georgia Tormenta II Finished 2-1 17 5.38 5.5 1.51 -2.91%
00:30 Malaga City New York AC Connecticut Finished 0-3 15 2.85 3.94 2.285 -4.06%
00:30 SSA Kings Bantams Finished 0-1 15 5 5.16 1.5 -5.70%
01:00 Houston FC AHFC Royals Finished 2-1 18 2.87 4.1 2.33 -2.11%
03:30 West Texas United Sockers Round Rock Finished 3-2 18 2.16 4 2.85 -6.00%
23:00 Manhattan SC Westchester Flames Finished 3-3
23:30 Junior Lone Star FC Ocean City Nor'easters Finished 1-2 18 2.88 4 2.122 -6.41%
23:00 Orlando City II Jacksonville Armada 6 1.51 4.85 5.25 -5.56%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:35 Asheville City Women Football Club of Charlotte Women
23:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Women Green Bay Glory Women Finished 3-1 3 1.35 5 6.25 -9.15%
15:30 MFC Mykolaiv II Yarud Mariupol Finished 0-1 3 7.25 5.25 1.3 -8.90%
21:15 Juventud de Las Piedras Albion FC Finished 1-2 17 2.03 3.44 4.2 -2.10%
23:30 Uruguay Montevideo Villa Teresa Finished 2-3 19 2.9 3.12 2.6 -4.76%
22:00 Monagas SC Metropolitanos Finished 3-1 21 2.49 3.27 3.3 -1.03%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 21:55
3.8301510810852
Disable AdBlockPlus