• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Jun 2021

13 Jun 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 JSM Skikda WA Tlemcen Finished 1-2 21 2.05 3.2 4.52 -2.11%
17:00 Olympique Medea Magra Finished 0-0 21 1.85 3.84 4.8 -0.92%
17:30 JS Kabylie Biskra Finished 1-1 21 1.45 4.3 7.82 -4.77%
17:45 MC Alger JS Saoura Finished 1-0 21 2.15 3.22 3.75 -4.06%
10:00 JSM Skikda U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.6 2.2 -5.20%
10:00 MC Alger U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 3-2 15 3.35 3.6 4.1 21.92%
10:00 Olympique Medea U21 Magra U21 Finished 0-0 15 2 3.54 4 -3.15%
10:00 JS Kabylie U21 Biskra U21 Finished 2-2 9 1.245 6 10 -6.53%
06:05 Brisbane Roar Adelaide United Finished 1-2 20 2.3 3.69 3.4 0.01%
06:00 Tuggeranong United Canberra FC Finished 0-1 16 6.2 6 1.44 -2.19%
06:00 Cooma Tigers Gungahlin FC Postponed 18 1.768 4.4 4.15 -3.27%
08:00 St. George Willawong Bayside United Finished 3-2 20 1.52 5.5 4.85 -4.39%
06:00 Musgrave Green Robina City Finished 8-2 12 1.355 8.25 14 7.45%
06:00 Rockdale City Suns Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-4 21 2.904 3.9 2.488 -0.27%
06:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.8 3.15 -1.70%
06:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Sydney University Women Full Time 0-4 7 10.25 7 1.205 -6.57%
06:00 Manly United Women Illawarra Women Finished 0-1 13 4.2 4.4 3.84 37.78%
06:00 NSW Institute Women Northern Tigers Women Finished 0-1 3 2.4 3.25 2.55 -10.44%
09:00 NWS Koalas Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Finished 2-3 12 5 5.4 1.56 -2.55%
10:00 Macarthur Rams Women Sydney Olympic Women Finished 0-1 10 2.675 3.95 2.55 -1.88%
07:00 Logan Lightning Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-2 21 3.6 4.45 1.96 -1.25%
07:00 Gold Coast Knights Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-2 21 1.685 4.75 4.65 -1.87%
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Queensland Lions Finished 2-7 18 67 31 1.07 1.86%
09:15 Rochedale Rovers Sunshine Coast FC Finished 2-3 12 1.154 10 15 -3.22%
08:00 Heidelberg United Altona Magic Cancelled
07:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Mitchelton Women 1 1.286 6 6.5 -8.94%
13:00 Krumkachy Minsk Volna Pinsk Finished 4-0 20 1.55 3.9 6.95 -4.35%
15:00 FC Lida FC Baranovichi Finished 1-2 18 1.96 3.85 4.02 -1.84%
17:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Slonim Finished 3-0 20 1.22 6.5 13.5 -4.54%
15:00 FC Isloch Dinamo Brest Finished 1-1 20 2.99 3.28 2.4 -5.30%
17:00 Rukh Brest Torpedo Zhodino Finished 3-0 21 1.9 3.94 4.46 -0.43%
19:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.55 4.1 2.03%
14:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Finished 9-1 10 1.08 12 34 -3.72%
13:00 Juventude RS U20 CE Bento Goncalves RS U20 Finished 5-0 4 2.05 3.4 3.2 -8.63%
14:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Serranense MG U20 Finished 0-1 16 4.04 3.68 1.9 -4.36%
15:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 CE Aimore RS U20 Full Time 3-2 4 5 4.4 2.2 13.40%
18:00 Coritiba PR U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 20 2.33 3.65 3.015 -3.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Flamengo RJ America Mineiro MG Finished 2-0 21 1.57 4.29 6.9 -1.48%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-0 21 2.21 3.37 3.8 -1.22%
20:00 Gremio RS Atletico PR Finished 0-1 21 1.9 3.5 6 2.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:00 Cruzeiro MG Goias Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.32 3.97 -1.79%
20:00 Avai Brusque Finished 1-2 21 2.09 3.28 4.4 -1.05%
20:00 Botafogo RJ Remo PA Finished 3-0 21 1.88 3.48 4.8 -2.69%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
15:00 Tombense MG AE Altos PI Finished 2-2 20 2.15 3.3 3.7 -3.70%
15:00 Criciuma Ypiranga RS Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.1 3.7 -4.53%
20:00 Botafogo PB Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-2 21 2.3 3.16 3.45 -3.95%
20:00 Parana Figueirense Finished 1-1 21 2.262 3.16 3.47 -4.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Central SC Caruaru Caucaia Finished 3-2 20 1.79 3.77 4.64 -3.79%
19:00 Rio Branco VN Boa MG Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.22 3.12 -3.78%
19:00 Madureira RJ Portuguesa SP Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.28 3.16 -3.66%
19:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Cascavel CR Finished 1-1 21 5 3.4 3.1 22.44%
19:00 Santo Andre SP Boavista RJ Finished 0-1 21 3 3.25 2.5 -3.94%
19:00 Sergipe Retro Brasil Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.38 3 -4.38%
19:00 Campinense America RN Finished 3-0 18 3.2 3.33 2.35 -3.69%
20:00 Cianorte Inter Limeira SP Finished 0-0 19 2.25 3.48 3.45 -2.12%
20:00 Juazeirense BA ASA Arapiraca Finished 2-0 21 1.51 3.89 7.5 -5.00%
20:00 Ypiranga AP Atletico Acreano Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.45 2.65 -6.30%
20:00 SER Caxias RS Rio Branco PR Finished 5-1 21 1.35 6.2 11.2 0.88%
20:00 Paragominas Tocantinopolis Finished 4-1 19 1.85 3.62 4.58 -3.39%
20:00 Penarol AM Castanhal PA Finished 0-1 16 3.9 3.7 2.2 1.91%
20:00 ABC RN Sousa EC Finished 4-0 19 1.8 3.6 5.25 -2.33%
20:00 Goianesia Go Rondonopolis Finished 3-3 19 1.5 5.5 13.25 8.23%
20:00 Nova Mutum MT Jaragua Finished 2-0 20 1.45 4.5 8.79 -2.50%
20:00 Caldense MG Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-1 21 3 3.52 2.45 -2.49%
20:00 Porto Velho EC Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-3 16 18.75 7 1.42 11.06%
09:00 Levski Chepinci Women Sevlievo Women Finished 1-10 8 26 18 1.05 -4.43%
10:00 Paldin Plovdiv Women ZHFK Varna Women Finished 4-0 4 5.8 4.9 2.5 28.78%
15:30 Rial Kovachevci Women Pirin Women Finished 0-5 9 5.15 5 1.5 -5.74%
22:00 Brazil     Venezuela Finished 3-0 20 1.09 12 37 -2.70%
15:00 Amazone FAP Women Ebolowa Women Finished 1-1 8 1.28 7 9.25 -3.12%
19:30 Los Millonarios Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 21 2.05 4.4 9.5 21.90%
11:30 VSK Aarhus Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Full Time 4-2 11 1.65 4.9 5.5 0.81%
13:00 Ringkobing Skjold Finished 1-2 17 1.66 4.06 4.7 -5.79%
00:00 Cumbaya LDU Portoviejo Finished 1-1 20 2 4.3 4.3 3.61%
21:00 Gualaceo CA Santo Domingo Finished 3-0 21 2.004 3.23 4.16 -4.67%
21:30 Guayaquil City CA Porteno Finished 1-0 21 2.25 3.36 3.4 -3.49%
12:00 Stockport County Hartlepool United Finished 0-1 18 2.01 3.4 4.25 -2.62%
10:00 Tartu Welco II Trans Narva II Finished 1-5 3 4.05 4.35 1.6 -9.24%
11:00 FC Elva II Tallinna Infonet Finished 0-0 3 2.95 3.8 2 -9.27%
12:00 Viimsi II Raplamaa JK Finished 1-1 3 3.55 4.5 1.65 -9.91%
13:00 Tartu Helios JK Kalev Sillamae Finished 1-6 3 3.8 4.55 1.6 -9.74%
11:00 Flora Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-0 19 1.05 20 39 -2.73%
07:00 South Korea     Lebanon Finished 2-1 21 1.166 10.3 29 1.09%
00:05 Panama     Curacao Finished 2-1 18 1.6 4 6 -4.00%
15:00 HB Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 1-2 19 2.18 4.2 4.3333 7.81%
15:00 EB Streymur NSI Runavik Finished 2-1 19 10 6.1 1.296 -3.43%
11:00 OLS PS Kemi Kings Finished 2-0 20 1.616 4.6 5.4 -2.09%
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa PEPO Finished 0-2 21 7.5 5.2 1.4 -3.84%
16:30 Ilves Tampere II SalPa Finished 0-2 21 1.5 5.25 5.5 -3.75%
16:30 GBK Kokkola VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-2 20 2.2 3.85 3.15 -3.08%
16:30 OTP Seinajoen JK II Finished 3-1 21 3.45 4.06 1.98 -3.96%
16:30 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Reipas Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.9 3.1 -3.24%
16:30 Atlantis FC Helsinki PeKa Finished 2-1 21 1.45 5.2 6.3 -3.91%
16:30 KaPa Helsinki JaPS Finished 1-2 18 5.1 4.5 1.571 -5.20%
16:30 Grankulla IFK Ilves Kissat Finished 2-3 20 1.95 4.1 3.56 -3.63%
16:30 FC Honka Akatemia FC Jazz Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.3 5.25 -4.58%
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa KPV Kokkola Finished 3-0 21 2.85 3.28 2.7 -2.55%
16:00 RoPS Rovaniemi TPS Turku Finished 0-1 21 3.74 3.38 2.2 -1.75%
16:30 IF Gnistan Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-2 21 2.19 3.75 3.18 -3.64%
16:30 JIPPO Joensuu FF Jaro Finished 0-2 19 4 3.54 2.09 -1.08%
16:30 MuSa VPS Vaasa Finished 3-0 21 2.55 3.5 3.04 -0.68%
14:30 Samtredia Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-2 17 7.25 4.2 1.47 -5.33%
14:30 Shukura Kobuleti Saburtalo Finished 0-0 17 4.9 3.86 1.75 -3.34%
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-5 12 35 13 1.07 -3.85%
14:00 Merani Martvili FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 3-1 13 2.18 3.8 3.27 -2.69%
14:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 1-1 13 1.99 3.9 3.7 -2.84%
16:00 King Faisal Babes FC Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-0 19 2.31 3.2 3.62 -2.12%
16:00 Sogakope Wafa Dreams FC Finished 1-1 17 1.769 3.4 4.72 -6.65%
16:00 Bechem United Berekum Chelsea Finished 2-0 17 1.64 3.72 6.14 -3.98%
16:00 Aduana Stars Liberty Professionals Finished 2-0
16:00 Karela Wa All Stars FC Finished 2-0 17 1.896 3.26 4.84 -3.92%
16:00 Ashanti Gold SC Ebusua Finished 1-0 19 1.54 4.1 7.17 -3.17%
19:00 Hearts of Oak Medeama SC Finished 2-0 19 1.55 3.92 7.29 -3.61%
15:00 Asteras Magoulas PO Triglia Postponed 13 2.55 3.11 2.91 -5.42%
15:00 Kalamata Kallithea Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.075 4.48 -0.30%
15:00 Almopos Arideas Panserraikos Finished 1-0 13 2.205 3.48 3.4 -3.38%
15:00 Pierikos Katerini Kozani Finished 1-1 9 1.24 5.9 17 -3.36%
15:00 Niki Volos Aspropyrgos Finished 6-1 13 1.22 6.3 19 -3.01%
15:00 AS Rodos Ialysos 1948 Finished 1-2 12 1.667 3.64 5.95 -4.09%
15:00 Agios Ierotheos Pangitheatikos Finished 0-2 1 40 10 1.01 -10.32%
06:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Eastern District Finished 2-2 17 7.3 6.74 1.34 -3.07%
08:30 Central & Western Wong Tai Sin Finished 2-2 17 1.37 6.25 9.2 0.14%
08:30 Citizen AA Wofoo Tai Po Finished 3-1 17 2.46 3.82 2.7 -3.72%
08:30 Hoi King Sham Shui Finished 1-1 17 3.62 4.3 1.944 -2.27%
08:30 Wing Yee Rainbow Legend North District Finished 1-3 17 7.9 6 1.37 -2.27%
08:30 Yuen Long South China Finished 3-3 17 6 4.9 1.47 -4.85%
09:45 Hong Kong FC Shatin Finished 3-0 16 1.07 15 27 -3.69%
14:00 HK-Vikingur Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 1-2 17 5.86 4.7 1.62 -0.07%
15:00 KFS Augnablik Finished 1-2 14 8.7 6.25 1.26 -6.42%
18:00 IA Akranes KA Akureyri 4 4.66 4 1.688 -5.39%
01:00 San Diego 1904     Chattanooga FC
09:30 FC Union 60 Bremen     Bremer SV Finished 1-3 17 12.5 9.5 1.26 2.15%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Heider SV Finished 3-3
13:00 Hodd     Aalesund Finished 2-0 9 1.81 5 4.9 4.54%
15:00 Kongsvinger     Kjelsas Finished 4-2 16 1.68 4.75 4.4 -3.20%
00:30 Mexico     Honduras Finished 0-0 21 1.55 4.56 8.1 1.22%
14:00 Tanzania     Malawi Finished 2-0 19 2.1 3.01 4.7 -2.07%
18:00 Egypt U23     South Africa U23 Finished 2-0 18 1.68 3.8 6.25 -1.81%
06:00 Japan Women     Mexico Women Finished 5-1 20 1.09 14 37 -1.56%
10:00 Latvia Women     Estonia Women Finished 1-4 17 2.62 3.3 2.76 -4.49%
12:00 Lithuania Women     Faroe Islands Women Finished 2-0 19 1.48 4.5 7.7 -2.70%
12:00 Lituania Women     Isole Far Oer Women
16:00 Jordan Women     Tunisia Women Full Time 0-2 17 3.62 3.7 2.07 -2.88%
17:30 Malta Women     Montenegro Women Finished 1-0 17 3.82 3.9 2.09 0.34%
18:00 Costa Rica Women     Guatemala Women Finished 3-1 17 1.05 15.3 35 -4.43%
16:00 Belarus U19 Women     Armenia U19 Women Finished 3-0
15:15 Shahrdari Bam Miladmehr Tehran Finished 2-1 10 2.14 3.16 3.9 -3.86%
16:30 Shams Azar Qazvin Shohada Babolsar 8 2.34 3.05 3.4 -4.70%
17:05 Shahrdari Mahshahr Esteghlal Ramshir Finished 1-1 10 1.95 3.19 4.63 -4.06%
17:10 Niroye Zamini PAS Hamedan FC Finished 1-0 10 1.77 3.44 5.25 -4.41%
17:10 Oghab Tehran Shahin Bandar Ameri Finished 3-1 10 2.112 3.12 3.76 -5.66%
10:00 Genoa U19 Lazio U19 Finished 5-0 18 1.64 4.4 5.5 -1.85%
10:00 Torino U19 Juventus U19 Finished 0-1 18 4 4.25 1.81 -3.64%
14:00 AS Roma U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.4 4.82 -2.25%
16:00 Spal U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-0 18 2.392 3.5 2.78 -5.97%
18:00 Inter Milan U19 Bologna U19 Finished 2-0 18 1.27 6.27 10 -4.48%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Padova US Alessandria Finished 0-0 21 2.7 2.9 3.32 -1.61%
Italy ‐ Serie D
15:00 FC Rieti Campobasso Finished 1-2 18 4.75 3.9 1.82 -1.61%
15:00 Tolentino Vastese Finished 0-2 15 2.42 3.3 2.898 -5.78%
15:00 Caronnese USD Castellanzese Finished 0-2 11 2.27 4.05 2.812 -4.13%
15:00 Varese AC Bra Finished 0-1 12 2.83 3.25 2.375 -7.59%
15:00 Caratese Lavagnese Finished 1-1 18 1.67 4.5 4.95 -2.25%
15:00 Sestri Levante AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 2-0 18 1.62 4.06 5.5 -4.34%
15:00 Breno Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 8 1.9 3.5 3.84 -6.76%
15:00 Crema ASD Sona Finished 2-2 7 1.97 3.8 3.176 -7.89%
15:00 Calvina Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 2-3 16 2.5 3.35 2.71 -6.32%
15:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Casatese Finished 2-2 11 2.878 3.2 2.3 -8.65%
15:00 Tritium Cavenago Finished 2-3 11 2.975 3.45 2.5 -2.53%
15:00 Nova Guissano Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-0 12 2.32 3.35 3.2 -4.03%
15:00 Adriese AC Mestre Finished 1-5 8 7 3.95 2.1 14.65%
15:00 Ambrosiana ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-3 17 3.25 3.5 2.35 -1.86%
15:00 Caldiero Terme Montebelluna Finished 5-1 18 1.84 3.84 4.46 -2.73%
15:00 Campodarsego Union Feltre Finished 1-1 8 2.375 3.1 3.196 -5.35%
15:00 Cartigliano ASD Clodiense Finished 2-2 3 3.3 2.8 2.2 -10.29%
15:00 Manzanese Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-0 8 2.02 3.4 3.58 -6.41%
15:00 Virtus Bolzano San Giorgio Sedico Finished 1-0 12 2.32 3.45 3.1 -4.17%
15:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Marignanese Finished 2-1 14 2.088 3.32 3.56 -5.75%
15:00 Lentigione US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-1 18 2.49 3.36 3 -3.15%
15:00 Mezzolara AC Aglianese Finished 0-1 18 6 3.96 1.62 -3.52%
15:00 Prato Forli Finished 1-3 19 2.34 3.35 3.35 -2.38%
15:00 Pro Livorno ASD Seravezza Finished 4-2 8 2.32 3.4 2.765 -7.99%
15:00 Real Querceta Sammaurese Finished 3-4 8 2.375 3.3 2.7 -8.63%
15:00 Sasso Marconi US Corticella Finished 2-2 7 1.7 3.6 5.9 -3.43%
15:00 Afragolese 1944 Arzachena Finished 3-1 14 1.47 4.35 8 -3.40%
15:00 ASD Lanusei Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-4 14 1.97 3.33 4.04 -5.25%
15:00 Latina SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 3-2 7 2.07 3.74 3.25 -5.50%
15:00 Muravera ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-1 17 2.67 3.4 2.85 -1.92%
15:00 Savoia Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 2-1 8 1.77 3.4 4.68 -6.78%
15:00 Bitonto Citta di Fasano Finished 5-4 9 12.5 5.75 4.15 102.07%
15:00 Brindisi Portici Finished 2-1 8 2.25 3.175 3.34 -5.55%
15:00 Audace Cerignola ACD Nardo Finished 4-1 16 1.72 3.8 4.84 -4.87%
15:00 Lavello Taranto Finished 2-3 14 8.25 4.32 1.61 2.69%
15:00 ASD Molfetta Team Altamura Finished 2-2 7 2.916 3.24 2.45 -5.64%
15:00 Atletico Puteolana SSD Casarano Finished 0-1 14 5 4.2 1.72 -1.91%
15:00 Sorrento Calcio Aversa Normanna Finished 3-3 8 2.25 3.3 3.184 -5.80%
15:00 Acireale SSD Dattilo Finished 1-1 15 1.7 3.85 4.8 -5.33%
15:00 Biancavilla Santa Maria Cilento Finished 1-1 7 2.35 3.1 3.12 -6.42%
15:00 Cittanovese San Luca Calcio Finished 1-2 16 3 3.3 2.38 -5.35%
15:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Troina Finished 1-0 15 1.9 3.8 4.25 -2.42%
15:00 Scandicci Lornano Badesse Finished 0-2 18 1.571 4.05 5.5 -6.13%
15:00 Vado FC Legnano Finished 0-5 20 2.54 3.44 3.25 0.80%
15:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Foligno Finished 2-2 18 2.33 3.4 3 -5.36%
15:00 ASD Pineto Castelfidardo 19 2.2 3.5 3.95 0.66%
15:00 Casale Unione Sanremo Finished 1-2 18 3.35 3.2 2.31 -4.21%
15:00 AS Ostia Mare Pianese Finished 2-2 18 3.6 3.32 2.13 -4.62%
15:00 Cannara San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-2 19 2.61 3.3 2.7 -5.35%
15:00 Grassina Sporting Trestina Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.4 2.65 -5.31%
15:00 Recanatese San Nicolo Finished 4-4 17 3.3 3.44 2.1 -6.53%
15:00 USD Pont Donnaz Borgosesia Finished 2-1 14 1.7 3.9 5.2 -3.56%
15:00 Citta DI Messina Castrovillari Finished 2-1 15 1.452 4.45 7 -5.33%
15:00 Rimini Correggese Finished 3-1 20 1.928 3.85 3.7 -4.64%
15:00 Siena Sinalunghese Finished 5-0 3 1.6 3.45 5.5 -8.82%
15:15 Sorrento Calcio Aversa Normanna
16:30 Academie de Fad SO Armee Finished 0-0 14 1.87 3.4 5.5 -1.06%
19:00 FC San Pedro Asec Mimosas Finished 1-1 16 2.95 3 2.8 -2.86%
06:00 Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-0 19 1.82 3.62 5.2 -1.77%
06:00 Mito Hollyhock SC Sagamihara Finished 2-0 19 1.76 3.75 5.69 -1.05%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 19 2.7 3.1 3.025 -2.30%
06:00 Albirex Niigata Okayama Finished 0-1 19 1.8 3.62 5.3 -2.01%
06:00 Kyoto Sanga Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-2 19 1.571 4.1 6.5 -3.31%
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-0 19 1.85 3.62 4.8 -2.45%
07:00 Machida Zelvia Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-2 19 2.25 3.18 3.9 -1.51%
07:00 Jubilo Iwata Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-0 19 2.38 3.9 6.25 19.53%
10:00 Ehime FC Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-3 19 3.6 3.35 2.22 -2.60%
11:00 Ryukyu Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 3-0 19 1.81 4 4.45 -2.65%
11:00 Omiya Ardija Tochigi SC Finished 1-1 19 2.47 2.96 3.55 -2.38%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-2 21 2.85 3.29 2.5 -5.20%
05:00 Fujieda MYFC Imabari Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.25 3.1 -3.70%
05:00 Gainare Tottori Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-8 20 3.4 3.32 2.32 -2.57%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Yokohama SCC Finished 3-0 21 2 3.56 4.15 -2.14%
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 20 3.25 3.3 2.55 -0.29%
06:00 Kataller Toyama Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-1 20 2.252 3.35 3.1 -6.12%
09:00 Yokohama F Marinos Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-3 21 1.73 4.35 4.35 -3.64%
09:00 Shonan Bellmare FC Tokyo Finished 1-4 21 3.55 3.2 2.25 -3.72%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe Finished 2-2 21 3.2 3.5 2.55 0.97%
14:00 FC Taraz Kairat Almaty Finished 0-2 21 5.5 3.91 1.85 2.24%
14:00 FC Astana Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-1 21 1.96 3.5 4.1 -3.83%
16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Turan Finished 0-0 20 2.25 3.5 3.4 -2.37%
Kenya ‐ Cup
11:00 Equity AFC Leopards Finished (pen.) 5-6 8 4.78 3.42 1.73 -7.38%
13:30 Bidco Gor Mahia Finished 1-1 10 3.31 3.32 2.32 -3.32%
12:00 BFC Daugava Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-2 21 7.7 4.11 1.724 4.91%
14:00 Riga FC FC Noah Jurmala Finished 1-0 11 1.03 18.5 70 -3.77%
14:30 Spartaks Jurmala Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-2 21 3.5 4.2 2.05 -1.15%
17:00 Rigas FS FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-0 21 1.09 11 35 -3.56%
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Suduva Marijampole II Finished 0-3 18 2.242 4.12 3.045 -1.69%
11:00 Silas Trakai II Finished 3-0 19 1.63 4.93 5.85 1.29%
12:00 Babrungas Panevezys II Finished 3-2 20 2.29 4.17 3.2 1.11%
19:15 HUSA Agadir Wydad Casablanca Finished 3-5 19 5.25 3.2 1.93 -2.07%
21:30 Raja Casablanca RS Berkane Finished 0-1 19 1.833 3.11 5.8 -3.80%
15:30 Heartland Owerri Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 2-1 17 1.45 5.5 12 4.73%
16:00 Warri Wolves Dakkada FC Finished 0-1 19 1.571 3.5 7 -6.11%
16:00 Nasarawa Plateau Finished 2-0 19 1.65 3.75 7 -1.53%
16:00 Abia Warriors Lobi Stars Finished 2-0 18 1.62 4.5 6 -0.61%
16:00 Katsina United Enyimba Finished 3-1 19 2.5 3 3.34 -3.17%
16:00 Enugu Rangers Sunshine Stars Finished 4-1 18 1.36 4.4 10 -5.89%
16:00 Wikki Tourists Ifeanyi Uba Finished 4-3 19 1.6 3.8 7.3 -2.45%
16:00 Kano Pillars FC Akwa United Finished 0-0 14 1.82 3.33 4.82 -5.41%
16:00 Kwara United MFM FC Finished 1-0 19 1.45 3.9 8.25 -6.30%
16:00 Adamawa Rivers United Finished 2-0 18 4.7 3.08 2.2 0.81%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Mjondalen IF Finished 2-0 21 1.35 6 9 -1.82%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Haugesund Finished 2-1 21 2.81 3.4 2.7 -2.00%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Brann Finished 0-0 21 2.3 3.55 3.35 -1.48%
17:00 Stromsgodset Rosenborg Finished 2-1 21 5.5 4.2 2.19 14.09%
19:00 Viking Valerenga IF Finished 4-1 21 2.95 3.75 2.4 -2.18%
Peru ‐ Cup
01:30 Universitario Deportes Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-1 16 1.4 4.98 10 -1.49%
18:15 Deportivo Llacuabamba Universidad San Martin Finished (pen.) 7-6 18 6.75 5 1.96 16.50%
21:00 FBC Melgar Carlos Manucci Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.44 3.5 -3.00%
11:40 Radomiak Radom Korona Kielce Finished 2-0 19 1.48 6.75 16.75 13.18%
11:40 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1 19 1.79 4 4.3 -3.96%
11:40 Gornik Leczna Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 3-0 19 2.15 3.4 3.55 -3.93%
11:40 LKS Nieciecza Stomil Olsztyn Finished 0-0 19 1.336 5.5 10 -2.94%
11:40 GKS Jastrzebie CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.42 2.81 -3.18%
11:40 Puszcza Niepolomice GKS Belchatow Finished 2-0 18 2.37 3.5 3.02 -3.73%
11:40 GKS Tychy 71 LKS Lodz Finished 1-1 19 2.19 3.9 4.2 5.14%
11:40 Chrobry Glogow Arka Gdynia Finished 0-3 19 3.9 3.46 2.08 -2.55%
11:40 Widzew Lodz Odra Opole Finished 2-1 19 1.844 5 11 20.02%
10:00 KS Pomorzanin Torun Jarota Jarocin Finished 1-3 16 3.17 3.7 2.12 -5.43%
14:00 Baltyk Gdynia Przodkowo Finished 2-1 16 1.91 3.7 3.74 -5.77%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 0-3 14 5.55 4.32 1.56 -5.01%
18:00 ASC Jaraaf US Goree Finished 2-0 2 1.7 3.5 4.4 -9.19%
18:00 AS Douanes Teungueth FC Finished 0-4
18:00 Mbour Petite Stade de Mbour Finished 1-0 3 2.4 4.05 6.25 21.42%
14:00 Spisske Podhradie Mladost Kalsa Finished 1-4 17 2.99 3.85 2.17 -5.21%
16:00 SK Milenium Spisska Nova Ves Finished 2-3 16 2.55 4.7 4.75 22.63%
16:00 Sobrance MSK Tesla Stropkov Finished 1-6 14 3.3 4.35 2.25 2.32%
16:00 Pokrok Krompachy SK Futura Finished 2-4 15 5 5 1.75 2.94%
16:00 OFK Malzenice Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Finished 3-0 16 1.2 7.5 15 -3.23%
16:00 FK Svidnik Slavia TU Kosice Finished 2-5 12 5 4.8 1.55 -5.08%
16:00 Tomasov Dunajska Luzna Finished 3-1 14 1.97 4.1 3.3 -5.17%
16:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce II TJ Imel Finished 1-0 14 1.47 4.87 8 -1.05%
16:30 Krasno Namestovo Finished 1-2 16 5.2 4.75 1.68 0.19%
16:30 FTC Filakovo Jednota Banova Finished 3-1 16 2.75 3.9 2.48 -2.27%
16:30 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele Lokomotiva Zvolen Finished 1-0 14 1.286 8.5 15 3.96%
05:00 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 0-2 21 1.65 3.88 6.5 -1.73%
08:00 Ansan Greeners Busan I Park Finished 2-3 20 6.25 3.9 2.348 18.72%
10:30 Gyeongnam FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-2 21 2.675 3.2 2.9 -3.02%
08:00 Gyeongju HNP Cheongju Jikji Finished 1-2 18 1.75 3.82 4.88 -3.67%
09:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Cheonan City FC Finished 2-2 19 2.54 3.3 2.95 -3.45%
09:00 Gimhae City FC Pyeongtaek Finished 3-1 19 1.88 3.72 4.8 -0.90%
11:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gangneung City FC Finished 1-0 20 1.98 3.5 4.3 -2.28%
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Girona Finished 1-2 21 2.11 3.11 4.7 -0.82%
10:30 Atletico Pinto RSD Alcala Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.3 2.622 -6.46%
10:30 CD El Alamo Santa Ana Finished 3-1 14 1.29 6 13 -1.84%
10:30 Real Aranjuez CF Villanueva Del Pardillo Finished 0-1 15 6.1 3.92 1.65 -2.45%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Complutense Alcala Finished 0-1 14 3.05 3.2 2.5 -3.88%
11:00 Fraga Villanueva CF Finished 1-2 13 1.9 3.48 4.74 -2.41%
11:00 Real Burgos CF Becerril Finished 1-2 14 3.148 3.14 2.26 -7.29%
11:00 Mostoles CF San Fernando de Henares Finished 0-3 13 2.95 3.14 2.42 -6.60%
11:00 CD Pontellas Agrupacion Estudiantil Finished 1-2 17 2.24 3.55 3.1 -4.83%
11:20 CD Valdefierro AD Sabinanigo Finished 3-1 14 2.36 3.45 3.1 -3.49%
12:00 Atletico Tacoronte UD Guia Finished 4-1 17 2.38 3.5 2.95 -4.29%
12:00 CD Vera Santa Brigida Finished 0-0 17 2.2 3.58 3.8 0.30%
16:00 Pena Azagresa UDC Txantrea Finished 0-2 17 3.1 3.35 2.22 -6.68%
16:00 Polvorin FC Somozas Finished 0-1
16:00 CD Barquereno CD Guarnizo Finished 1-4 13 2.5 3.12 2.74 -7.87%
16:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF SD Torina Finished 1-2 11 6 3.9 1.61 -4.23%
16:00 SD Revilla SD Solares Finished 0-6 13 2.75 3.1 2.55 -7.27%
16:30 Carinena Monte Ducay Epila Finished 4-2 8 3 3.35 2.26 -6.92%
16:30 CD Tamarite CD Sarinena Finished 3-0 8 6 3.55 1.6 -6.83%
17:00 CD Ferriolense CD Binissalem
17:00 KD Genoa Santa Catalina
17:00 Atlético Monzon CD Robres Finished 2-0 7 2.2 2.65 5 -3.09%
17:00 CD Banyoles FC Santfeliuenc Finished 1-1 14 1.7 3.75 5.95 -2.25%
17:00 UA Horta UE Valls Finished 1-1 6 2.28 3.2 3.06 -7.23%
17:00 Figueres CF Iqualada Finished 2-1 7 1.5 5.75 9 5.08%
17:00 UE Sants CF Montanesa Finished 1-1 7 1.5 3.95 8.25 -3.94%
17:00 CD Barco Viveiro CF Finished 3-1 14 2.28 3.5 3.64 0.10%
17:00 Ribadumia CF UD Paiosaco Finished 3-2 13 2.068 3.8 3.74 -1.39%
17:00 UD Atios CD As Pontes Finished 0-4
17:00 Ciudad de Murcia EDMF Churra Finished 2-2 7 2.2 3.75 5.25 9.69%
17:00 Huercal-Overa CF CD Plus Ultra Finished 3-0
17:00 CD Minera Olimpico Totana Finished 4-2 7 2 3.42 4.2 -2.96%
17:00 Hoya Lorca EG El Palmar Finished 1-1
17:00 Muleno CF SFC Minerva Finished 1-1 7 4.65 3.8 1.9 -0.45%
17:00 UD Ourense Sociedad Deportiva Fisterra 14 1.533 4 7.75 -3.04%
17:30 CD Tropezon AD Siete Villas Finished 2-0 17 2.256 3.24 3.9 -0.82%
17:30 CD Cebrerena CD Penaranda Finished 2-0 14 2.24 3.2 3.45 -4.65%
18:00 CD Cardassar CD Llosetense Finished 1-1 17 2.305 3.35 3.2 -4.29%
18:30 Soller UE Alcudia Finished 0-1 15 2.025 3.85 3.44 -4.24%
14:00 Norrkoping FK Women IFK Kalmar Women Finished 0-1 13 4.3 3.9 1.76 -5.41%
12:00 Brommapojkarna Pitea IF Finished 2-0 20 1.16 8.53 19 -3.09%
12:00 Boo FK Sandvikens IF Finished 3-2 18 6.5 4.85 1.55 -0.52%
15:00 IFK Lulea IF Sylvia Finished 3-1 20 3 3.8 2.25 -3.93%
18:30 Qviding FIF Trollhattan Finished 2-3 20 2.72 3.65 2.4 -5.51%
11:00 Ytterhogdals IK Storfors AIK Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.4 6.2 -5.73%
11:00 United IK Nordic Eskilstuna City FK Finished 2-0 3 1.65 3.5 4.9 -8.75%
12:00 Onsala Vastra Frolunda IF Finished 2-1 21 2.875 4.25 2.3 -1.76%
12:00 Eskilsminne Ullareds Ik Finished 1-1 19 1.83 6.42 11 26.08%
12:00 FC Gute Sandvikens AIK FK Finished 4-3 14 2.41 3.82 2.83 -2.92%
13:00 Varbergs GIF Husqvarna FF Finished 0-1 21 3.6 4 1.909 -4.91%
13:00 Vinbergs IF Hoganas BK Finished 3-0 21 1.87 4.6 3.64 -2.62%
13:00 IK Tord Savedalens IF Finished 3-4 21 2.81 4 2.25 -4.79%
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Skiljebo Finished 2-3 19 3.4 4.1 1.95 -4.84%
13:00 Nykopings BIS Värmbols FC Finished 5-1 19 1.508 4.95 9 2.43%
13:00 BK Olympic Rappe GoIF Finished 1-1 19 5.25 4.05 2.32 15.15%
13:00 Stenungsunds IF BK Forward Finished 0-2 21 3.65 4.1 1.9 -4.23%
14:00 IFK Ostersund Sandviks IK Finished 0-3 21 1.6 4.12 5.5 -4.72%
14:00 Gottne IF Bergnasets AIK Finished 1-0 19 1.64 4.14 4.7 -6.02%
14:00 IFK Stocksund FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 2-3 21 5.25 4.37 1.67 -1.78%
14:00 FC Jarfalla IFK Lidingo Finished 2-1 21 2.48 3.96 2.5 -5.28%
14:00 IFK Skovde FK Nordvarmland FF Finished 4-1 21 2 4.2 3.4 -3.12%
14:00 Vanersborgs FK Larje-Angereds IF Finished 1-4 19 2.05 4.06 3.5 -1.94%
14:00 FK Karlskrona FBK Balkan Finished 1-0 16 1.45 5 6.67 -3.81%
15:00 Tegs SK Skellefteaa FF Finished 2-4 20 1.85 4.1 3.88 -4.05%
15:00 Karlslunds IF Huddinge IF Finished 2-2 18 1.758 3.8 5 -3.10%
15:00 IFK Berga Eslovs Finished 2-1 16 1.28 6.2 9 -5.09%
15:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Motala AIF Finished 1-2 18 6.25 5.3 1.5 -1.51%
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna Smedby AIS Finished 2-0 14 2.7 3.48 2.6 -4.06%
12:00 Helsingborg Norrby IF 3 1.73 3.78 5.25 -3.20%
12:00 IFK Varnamo Trelleborgs FF Finished 0-1 21 2.26 3.34 3.6 -1.93%
14:00 Zug 94 Grasshoppers II 3 2.8 3.85 2.17 -7.21%
14:00 England     Croatia Finished 1-0 21 1.585 4.32 7.7 0.78%
17:00 Austria     Macedonia Finished 3-1 21 1.81 3.8 5.71 0.93%
20:00 Netherlands     Ukraine Finished 3-2 21 1.571 4.7 7.2 1.19%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Muskegon Risers Women Lansing Utd Women Full Time 1-5 11 4.8 4.75 1.55 -6.02%
00:00 Chicago Mustangs Women Indiana Elite FC Women Full Time 10-0 9 1.16 12.5 28 2.27%
00:00 Hartford City Kingston Stockade Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.7 2.375 -5.81%
00:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC Central Florida Panthers Finished 4-1 16 1.45 4.9 6.5 -4.54%
00:00 Georgia Revolution Appalachian FC Finished 2-0 16 1.28 5.75 9.5 -5.70%
00:00 Motown FC Monmouth Finished 2-1 16 1.286 6.2 8.1 -5.87%
00:00 AFC Mobile New Orleans Jesters Finished 1-1 14 2.765 4 2.3 -4.44%
00:00 Carpathia FC Panathinaikos Chicago Finished 1-0
00:00 Dallas City FC Oklahoma City 1889 FC Finished 1-9
00:00 Duluth Dakota Fusion Finished 4-0
00:00 Florida Roots FC Pensacola FC Finished 0-1
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Minneapolis City Finished 2-3
00:00 LaCrosse Aris FC Sioux Falls Finished 1-1
00:30 Coyotes FC FC Brownsville Finished 2-1
00:30 Joplin Demize Reign FK Finished 2-2
00:30 NEW York Shockers Valeo FC
00:30 Southern States SC Tallahassee SC Finished 1-0
01:00 Milwaukee Torrent Columbus Crew Finished 2-1 16 1.42 5.25 7.2 -3.25%
01:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Midland-Odessa Sockers] Finished 0-1 14 3.85 4.4 1.772 -4.88%
01:30 Irving City FC Katy 1895 Finished 0-1 16 2.18 3.9 2.9 -5.66%
18:00 Jacksonville Armada U23 Port City FC Finished 1-0 16 1.47 4.9 5.55 -6.06%
19:00 Buffalo SC Cleveland Finished 1-2
19:00 Syracuse FC Erie Commodores FC Finished 1-1
20:00 Tulsa Athletics Arkansas Wolves FC Finished 4-0 17 1.27 6.5 9 -4.98%
22:00 Rochester Lancers Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 2-3
23:00 Virginia Beach City Frederick Finished 2-1
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Miami FC Finished 1-1 18 2.18 4 3.1 -3.03%
00:00 Charleston Battery New York Red Bulls II Cancelled 21 1.72 3.9 5 -3.64%
00:30 Louisville City FC Memphis City Finished 3-0 21 1.53 4.52 6.2 -3.49%
01:00 Forward Madison FC Richmond Kickers Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.55 3.7 -2.74%
01:00 Rio Grande Valley Real Salt Lake II Finished 1-0 21 1.96 3.54 4 -4.09%
01:00 Union Omaha SC New England Revolution II Finished 4-2 17 1.675 3.85 5.8 -2.83%
01:30 OKC Energy Birmingham Legion Finished 1-2 18 3.8 3.3 2.075 -4.59%
02:30 El Paso Locomotive Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 1-1 18 1.64 3.9 5.6 -4.28%
02:30 New Mexico United Austin Bold FC Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.5 3.6 -3.82%
03:00 FC Tucson Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 2-3 20 2.6 3.42 3.12 0.25%
03:00 Orange County Blues Oakland Roots SC Finished 1-0 20 2 3.85 3.8 -2.24%
03:30 Phoenix Rising Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-0 21 1.31 5.75 10 -3.59%
03:30 San Diego Loyal LA Galaxy II Finished 2-1 21 2.31 3.67 3.1 -2.72%
00:00 Florida Elite The Villages Finished 0-1
00:00 Reading United West Chester United Finished 0-2
00:00 St. Louis SG Chicago Fire Premier Finished 1-1
00:30 Carolina Dynamo Virginia Beach United Finished 2-0 17 1.79 3.96 4.5 -3.23%
00:30 SSA Kings East Atlanta FC Finished 0-2 13 2.55 3.6 2.5 -6.54%
00:30 Asheville City Dalton Red Wolves Postponed
00:30 Michigan Bucks Kings Hammer Finished 1-2
01:00 Des Moines Menace Kaw Valley Finished 2-0 17 1.58 4.1 5.5 -5.54%
01:00 Little Rock Rangers Round Rock Finished 3-0 17 1.92 4 3.5 -5.35%
01:30 Brazos Valley AHFC Royals Finished 1-1 18 1.844 4.3 3.75 -3.99%
02:00 Ogden City Park City Red Wolves Finished 4-2
21:00 Weston FC FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 Finished 2-2 15 9.5 6 1.628 12.84%
21:00 FA Euro New York Cedar Stars Rush Finished 2-2
22:00 PDX FC Lane United FC Finished 1-0 18 1.65 4.14 4.93 -4.80%
22:00 OVF Alliance Portland Timbers II Finished 0-1
23:00 Fort Wayne FC Grand Rapids Finished 1-1 17 3.23 3.9 2.05 -5.11%
23:00 Black Rock Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 1-3
23:00 Toledo Villa FC Kalamazoo Finished 2-2
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:30 Detroit City Women Corktown AFC Women Full Time 1-2 10 1.143 16 47 4.31%
20:05 KC Courage Women Gretna Elite Academy Women
21:10 Connecticut Rush Women Brooklyn City FC Women
22:30 Long Island Rough Riders Women Connecticut Fusion Women
00:30 Germantown City FC Olympiacos Soccer Club DC Finished 0-4 5 3.44 3.91 1.91 -6.54%
01:30 Juventus Academy Miami Palm Beach Stars Finished 1-3
17:00 Hudson Valley Hammers West Chester United Finished 1-2 13 1.5 5 5.05 -6.08%
20:00 North Jersey Alliance FC Sons of Queens FC Finished 3-2 13 1.556 6.5 8.75 9.79%
20:00 Real Salt Lake U19 Boise Cutthroats FC 11 1.4 6 5.7 -5.34%
20:00 Revolver FC Deportivo Lake Mary Finished 5-4 3 1.18 6.5 10.25 -9.00%
20:50 New Jersey Sons of Queens FC
21:30 ROC City Boom FCY New York Finished 3-2 13 1.35 6.34 7 -3.97%
22:00 Texas Spurs Side FC 92 Finished 2-1 10 2.83 4.36 2.2 -3.59%
22:30 Miami Sun FC Miami FC Finished 0-3 9 2.4 4.17 2.53 -4.92%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Clermont Kicks Women Tampa Bay Women Finished 3-4 13 2.5 3.6 2.512 -7.05%
00:00 Cincinnati Sirens Women Columbus Eagles Women Full Time 2-1 8 1.05 19 41 -2.86%
00:00 Colorado Rush Women Utah Red Devils Women 9 1.6 7.2 15.75 20.86%
01:00 San Ramon Women Davis FC Women Full Time 0-2 12 2.7 4 5 21.90%
01:00 Colorado Pride Women Utah Surf Women Full Time 2-0 9 2.15 6.1 8.1 32.89%
01:00 Fire and Ice Women Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women Full Time 1-1 12 1.533 4.5 5.4 -5.64%
01:00 Chicago Red Stars II Women Milwaukee Bavarian SC Women 10 1.1 10.5 21 -4.94%
01:00 Oklahoma City Women Fortuna Tulsa Women Full Time 1-0 10 5.25 4.45 1.5333 -6.31%
01:15 North Alabama SC Women Southern Soccer Academy Women Full Time 1-1 8 3.12 3.74 2.08 -6.43%
01:30 Oklahoma City Women Tulsa Spirit Women 2 5.1 4.2 1.53 -8.07%
02:00 MVLA Wolves Women Marlin Alliance Women 11 1.39 5.75 9 -0.44%
02:00 Broomfield Soccer Club Women Utah Arrows Women
19:00 Motor City FC Women AF Cleveland Women Finished 0-7 11 2.375 4.5 2.4 -5.66%
20:00 Fire and Ice Women FC Pride Women Full Time 0-3 11 2.96 3.92 2.2 -4.53%
21:00 Colorado Rapids Women Utah Arrows Women Finished 3-2 15 2.6 4.45 3.8 14.61%
21:00 FC Surge Women Florida Gulf Coast Women Full Time 5-1 10 1.11 13 22 -2.27%
21:00 Pleasanton Rage Women Lamorinda United Women Full Time 0-2 12 2.27 3.62 2.752 -7.42%
22:00 NJ Wizards Women Match Fit Academy FC Women Full Time 1-1 9 2.08 3.75 3.25 -5.22%
23:00 Real Central NJ Women Sky Blue Women 10 6.5 5.5 1.909 16.35%
00:15 Penarol Montevideo CA Rentistas Finished 1-1 20 1.41 4.75 8 -4.28%
16:30 Deportivo Maldonado Cerro Largo Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.4 2.85 -2.88%
19:30 Nacional Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 3-1 21 2.35 4.2 6.4 21.97%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:30 Xorazm Urganch Aral Nukus 2 1.81 3.1 3.65 -12.97%
16:00 Neftchi Fargona FK Yangiyer 6 1.18 7.25 13.25 -5.74%
00:15 Deportivo Tachira Zulia FC Finished 4-1 21 1.555 4.4 8 0.47%
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 6-2 21 2.2 4.45 7.25 22.37%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 21:46
4.2011001110077
Disable AdBlockPlus