• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Jun 2021

15 Jun 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Sierra Leone     Benin Finished 1-0 15 3 3.08 2.7 -2.76%
19:30 Talleres Remedios Escalada Defensores Unidos Finished 1-1 21 2.26 3.22 3.49 -3.81%
19:30 UAI Urquiza Villa San Carlos Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.14 3.2 -2.26%
19:30 CA Acassuso Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-2 21 2.46 3.27 3.7 1.77%
19:30 Deportivo Merlo Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-3 21 7 3.9 2.6 27.57%
19:30 San Miguel Club Atletico Fenix Finished 3-2 20 2.122 2.95 4.55 -2.91%
19:30 Canuelas Argentino de Quilmes Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.09 3.3 -3.36%
19:30 Club Comunicaciones Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-1 21 2.58 3.08 3.032 -4.04%
19:30 CSD Flandria Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 0-2 21 2.55 2.93 3.6 -1.11%
10:00 Slacks Creek Ipswich City 3 1.85 2.95 4.4 -9.65%
13:00 Juventude RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 3 1.4 4.05 6.75 -9.86%
19:30 PGC Porto Allegre RS U20 Caxias RS U20 3 1.75 3.85 3.55 -10.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Cuiaba MT Atletico GO Postponed 21 3 3.22 2.6 -2.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 CS Alagoano Guarani SP Finished 1-1 19 2.51 3.1 3.4 -1.49%
23:00 Nautico Capibaribe Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 19 1.65 3.84 6.3 -2.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Ferroviario AC Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.35 4.3 -1.85%
01:00 Paraguay     Bolivia Finished 3-1 20 1.67 4.1 7.64 2.71%
Chile ‐ Cup
20:00 Colchagua Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-6 20 4.56 3.7 1.86 -2.65%
20:00 Rodelindo Roman Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-1 16 5.96 3.8 1.62 -4.60%
20:00 AC Colina Santiago Morning Finished 1-0
20:00 CDSC Iberia Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-1
20:00 Cobreloa Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-1 20 3.49 3.55 2.17 -2.82%
20:00 Deportes Limache Barnechea Finished 1-4 18 5.3 4.01 1.65 -4.23%
20:00 Deportes Rescoleta San Luis de Quillota Finished 3-1 17 3.4 3.8 2.68 7.48%
20:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-3
20:00 General Velasquez Rangers De Talca Finished 0-1
20:00 Independiente Cauquenes Arturo Fernández Finished 1-3
23:00 Club Deportes Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-0 19 5.25 4.17 1.65 -3.51%
17:30 Palestino Audax Italiano Finished 0-2 20 2.28 3.75 3.25 -1.28%
China ‐ League 2
07:55 Guangxi Baoyun Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 3-1 12 1.362 4.5 10 -5.34%
08:00 Sichuan Minzu Hunan Xiangtao Finished 2-1 16 2.02 3.42 4.45 -1.20%
08:30 China U20 Hebei Zhuoao Finished 0-0 15 3.05 3.78 2.46 0.11%
08:30 Harbin Yiteng Xian Daxing Finished 0-1 5 7 3.85 1.444 -8.69%
09:00 Qingdao Red Lions Shanghai Jiading Finished 1-0 15 6.25 3.84 1.65 -2.58%
01:00 La Equidad Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 21 3.125 2.9 2.85 -1.55%
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby Talaea El Gaish Finished 1-2 21 3.7 2.9 2.48 -1.80%
18:00 Pyramids FC Smouha SC Finished 0-3 21 2.45 3.7 5.5 16.25%
11:25 Tajikistan     Myanmar Finished 4-0 21 1.09 16 30.5 -1.26%
11:25 Japan     Kyrgyzstan Finished 5-1 21 1.1 12.5 27 -2.55%
15:00 India     Afghanistan Finished 1-1 21 2.53 3.2 3.29 -1.16%
16:00 Philippines     Maldives Finished 1-1 20 1.222 7.08 17.7 -1.58%
17:00 Australia     Jordan Finished 1-0 21 1.56 4 7.25 -2.81%
17:30 Bahrain     Hong Kong Finished 4-0 21 1.22 7.08 17.7 -1.71%
17:30 Iran     Iraq Finished 1-0 20 1.65 4.36 8.5 4.92%
17:45 United Arab Emirates     Vietnam Finished 3-2 21 1.56 4.15 6.75 -2.93%
17:45 Thailand     Malaysia Finished 0-1 21 1.95 3.75 4 -2.86%
18:00 Bangladesh     Oman Finished 0-3 21 46 16 1.07 -1.85%
19:00 China     Syria Finished 3-1 21 1.82 3.73 5.5 0.06%
19:00 Palestine     Yemen Finished 3-0 21 1.75 3.85 5.75 -0.51%
19:00 Saudi Arabia     Uzbekistan Finished 3-0 21 2.47 3.31 3.5 0.74%
20:00 Chinese Taipei     Kuwait Finished 1-2 18 50 26 1.03 -2.85%
16:00 HIFK Helsinki Honka Espoo Finished 1-0 20 3.26 3.15 2.61 -0.73%
16:30 KTP Kotka AC Oulu Finished 1-3 19 2.68 3.25 3.15 0.17%
16:30 FC Haka Lahti Finished 1-1 20 2.76 3.46 2.74 -1.60%
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Grotta Women Finished 3-1 17 2.43 3.74 2.65 -5.33%
20:15 Afturelding Women Augnablik Women Finished 1-1 17 1.48 5 6 -4.06%
20:15 HK Kopavogur Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 1-2 17 13 9.8 1.45 15.13%
20:15 Grindavik Women IA Akranes Women Finished 2-3 17 2.83 4 2.155 -6.31%
21:00 Kari Akranes IR Reykjavik Finished 1-1 21 4.6 5.25 1.6 -3.18%
21:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Einherji Finished 2-2 16 1.85 4.75 3.92 -0.61%
16:00 Sumperk     Sigma Olomouc II Finished 3-0 1 5.6 5 1.41 -8.07%
17:00 Start Brno     Znojmo Finished 3-3 14 2.87 4.8 2.15 -2.14%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf     Rottenmann Finished 2-0 13 1.0631 13.5 22 -5.68%
18:00 Baerum SK     Notodden FK Finished 0-3 21 2.24 4.3 2.85 -2.90%
18:30 SV Burmoos     SK Bischofshofen Finished 0-0 14 14.8 9.88 1.67 30.28%
19:45 Chatham Town FC     Lordswood Finished 3-0 16 1.09 14 25 -2.81%
20:30 Tunisia     Mali Finished 1-0 18 2.07 3.15 4.67 -1.45%
12:00 South Korea U23     Ghana U23 Finished 2-1 6 1.38 5 6.75 -6.78%
14:00 Germany Women     Chile Women Finished 0-0 19 1.062 12.5 33 -4.94%
15:00 Armenia Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 0-3 16 3.85 3.67 4.52 32.72%
17:00 Netherlands Women     Norway Women Finished 7-0 20 1.59 4.5 6.65 -0.15%
17:00 Olanda Women     Norvegia Women
17:45 Sweden Women     Australia Women Finished 0-0 16 2.1 4.02 4 2.57%
18:00 Iceland Women     Ireland Women Finished 2-0 17 1.65 3.9 5.9 -3.10%
18:30 Spain Women     Denmark Women Finished 3-0 20 1.39 5.35 11 0.28%
19:15 Wales Women     Scotland Women Finished 0-1 5 2.82 3.52 2.22 -8.19%
23:00 Uruguay Women     Puerto Rico Women Finished 5-1 17 1.21 14 35 7.94%
13:00 Belarus U19 Women     Armenia U19 Women Finished 7-1 10 1.05 13.5 34 -5.29%
17:10 Mobl Mohtasham Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Finished 2-2 7 1.78 3.18 5.65 -5.06%
17:10 Spad Tehran Naft Gachsaran Finished 2-1 10 1.59 3.66 6.5 -5.30%
17:15 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 2-2 7 2.5 2.885 3.115 -6.34%
17:15 Shahrdari Hamedan Melli Hafari 7 1.571 3.5 6.8 -6.48%
17:15 Foolad Khuzestan Shahrdari Tabriz 3 2.4 2.75 3.05 -9.76%
15:30 Tzeirey Sakhnin Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye Finished 2-0 8 1.5 4.51 5.65 -6.14%
15:30 Otzma Holon AS Sporting Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 11 2.55 3.73 2.6 -4.29%
15:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Maccabi Neve Shaanan Finished 3-3 3 1.9 3.7 3.25 -9.44%
15:30 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Finished 4-1 8 3.54 4.38 1.86 -4.62%
15:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Kfar Bara Finished 4-1 3 2.3 5.5 3 5.27%
15:30 FC Beitar Yavne Hapoel Merhavim 3 33 10 1.02 -9.97%
15:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Ironi Modiin Finished 3-0
15:35 Maccabi Ahva Shaab Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Finished 3-0
15:45 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Ironi Modiin
16:00 Beitar Ashdod Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Finished 1-2 10 3.15 3.9 2.13 -4.16%
16:00 SC Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem 10 4.3 4.3 1.63 -7.29%
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 4-2 12 1.9 5 7.25 15.71%
11:00 Nairobi City Stars Western Stima Finished 2-1 21 1.682 3.6 6.5 -2.55%
13:00 Nzoia United Vihiga United Finished 1-2 21 2.38 2.82 3.9 -3.02%
13:00 Tusker Posta Ranger Finished 0-1 21 1.7 3.75 5.5 -3.54%
13:00 Bandari Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-3 20 2.236 3.15 3.9 -2.07%
16:00 Trakai Banga Gargzdai Finished 3-0 21 1.42 5.5 11 2.36%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
17:00 Dainava Alytus Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-3 21 14 6.5 1.25 -2.47%
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-1 19 1.71 4.2 5.15 -1.68%
13:30 Wigry Suwalki Calisia Kalisz Finished (pen.) 4-6 19 4.3 3.6 3.136 20.60%
06:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Khimki II Finished 2-3 11 2.502 3.75 2.6 -4.85%
10:00 Rodina Moscow FK Leningradets Finished 1-5 11 9 4.3 2.75 41.38%
12:00 Znamya Truda Murom Finished 4-1 13 2.75 3.6 2.928 1.74%
12:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 1-2 15 1.875 4.12 4.1 -1.96%
13:00 Chelyabinsk Volna Kovernino Finished 3-1 11 1.35 7.5 15 6.30%
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk FK Orenburg II Finished 1-0 5 1.18 11.25 22 1.85%
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-3 10 4.48 3.95 1.702 -6.01%
13:00 Fakel Voronezh Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 2-2 12 8.8 5.35 1.35 -3.97%
14:00 Tyumen Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 2-2 10 1.1 10.5 31 -3.53%
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II KamAZ Finished 1-5 10 21 9.4 1.084 -7.11%
14:15 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 KamAZ
14:30 Zvezda Perm Lada Tolyati Finished 7-0 4 1.025 11 29 -9.17%
15:00 Kaluga Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Finished 6-1 10 1.55 5.1 9 5.00%
15:00 Znamya Noginsk FC Strogino Moscow Finished 4-2 10 1.98 4.9 5.75 13.24%
15:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Druzhba Maykop Finished 5-1 11 1.16 9.6 20 -1.60%
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk FC Krasnodar III Finished 5-1 10 1.6 4.92 5.3 -1.66%
15:00 FK Makhachkala Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 3-0 7 1.704 4.2 5.8 0.26%
15:00 Kolomna Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 2-4 8 3.34 4.8 2.45 9.18%
15:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1 1.704 3.165 5.8 -7.00%
15:15 Kolomna Lokomotiv Kazanka
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar FC Tuapse Finished 7-1 7 1.02 15 107 -5.34%
16:00 Avangard Kursk Zvezda Ryazan Finished 2-0 13 3.62 4.02 2.08 -0.57%
16:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Kvant Obninsk Finished 2-1 10 3.1 3.75 2.25 -3.26%
16:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Energomash Belgorod Finished 3-3 13 1.9 3.9 4 -3.17%
16:00 Sokol Saratov FC Khimik Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 13 1.64 4.17 5.25 -3.85%
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol Taganrog Finished 2-1 9 2.715 3.9 2.3 -5.62%
16:00 Spartak Nalchik SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 2-2 12 3.74 4.07 2.2 3.35%
16:00 Luki Energiya Zvezda St Petersburg Postponed 12 3.52 3.85 2 -4.20%
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir Dinamo Moscow II Finished 0-1 13 3.1 3.72 2.26 -3.28%
16:00 Fakel Voronezh Metallurg Lipetsk
16:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Legion Dynamo Finished 2-1 12 1.74 3.65 4.9 -5.01%
14:00 Richards Bay Royal Eagles Postponed 8 2.75 3.1 2.7 -5.36%
16:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 Varbergs Bois U21 1 4.3 4 1.3 -20.11%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:45 Anderstorps IF Ullareds Ik Finished 2-3
18:00 Ahlafors IF Vanersborgs IF Finished (after ET) 2-4 18 5.25 4.2 2.35 17.08%
18:00 Friska Viljor Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 1-3 20 3.38 3.69 2.2 -2.10%
18:00 IS Halmia Eskilsminne Finished 2-3 16 5.75 4.25 2.17 14.94%
18:30 Enkopings SK Sollentuna FK Finished 1-5 20 2.5 3.67 2.73 -3.73%
18:00 Solvesborgs GoIF Kristianstads FF Finished 1-0 18 4.4 4.15 1.75 -3.82%
18:00 GIF Sundsvall GAIS Goteborg Finished 2-0 21 1.68 4.35 5.25 -1.54%
14:00 Biashara United Namungo FC Finished 1-1 5 2.35 2.75 3.48 -7.11%
17:00 Hungary     Portugal Finished 0-3 21 10 4.7 1.5 2.10%
20:00 France     Germany Finished 1-0 21 3.2 3.52 2.74 4.00%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:30 Pittsburgh Steel Women MSC Peoria Women Full Time 2-6 8 3.75 4.75 1.74 -4.93%
00:00 Manhattan SC Morris Elite Sc Finished 4-0 17 1.38 5.65 7.25 -3.81%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Wake FC Women Independence Central Women 1 2.25 3.45 2.6 -10.63%
00:15 Wake FC Women Independence Central Women
14:00 MYDA Bul FC Finished 1-6 16 4.62 4.25 1.77 -1.64%
14:00 Uganda Police FC Bright Stars Finished 1-1 14 1.95 3.62 3.86 -4.59%
14:20 MYDA Bul FC
23:00 Danubio FC CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 2-1 20 2.12 3.35 3.8 -3.23%
Data from 17 Jun 2021, 22:19
3.6449911594391
Disable AdBlockPlus