• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 19 Jun 2021

19 Jun 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-1 21 2.344 3 4.1 -0.38%
20:00 Wydad Casablanca     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 0-1 21 1.22 6 17 -4.32%
17:00 Belouizdad Paradou Finished 1-0 21 1.56 3.8 7 -4.49%
17:00 MC Oran MC Alger Finished 2-1 21 2.03 3.25 4.5 -2.20%
17:00 Magra USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-0 21 1.77 3.5 5.7 -2.55%
17:00 WA Tlemcen Olympique Medea Finished 3-1 21 2.4 2.95 3.7 -2.53%
20:00 JS Saoura JSM Skikda Finished 3-0
20:00 Biskra RC Relizane Finished 3-2
10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 Olympique Medea U21 Full Time 1-1 12 1.75 3.95 4.85 -2.99%
10:00 Belouizdad U21 Paradou U21 Finished 2-1 11 2.15 3.46 3.4 -4.60%
10:00 JS Saoura U21 JSM Skikda U21 11 1.14 8.1 24 -4.06%
10:00 MC Oran U21 MC Alger U21 Full Time 0-0 12 2.258 3.7 3.05 -3.94%
10:00 Magra U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 6-1 12 1.33 5.25 9 -5.08%
11:00 HB Chelghoum Laid S21 U21 USM Annaba U21 4 5.75 3.5 19 95.21%
11:00 IB Lakhdaria U21 USM Blida U21 Full Time 3-2 1 1.55 3.7 4.7 -11.36%
11:00 JSM Bejaia U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 Full Time 1-3 4 2 3.25 3.75 -6.92%
11:00 CS Constantine U21 MC El Eulma U21 Full Time 1-3 4 2.8 3.15 2.4 -8.36%
11:00 MSP Batna U21 CA Batna U21 Full Time 0-0 1 2.65 3.25 2.25 -11.46%
11:00 NRB Teleghma U21 US Chaouia U21 Full Time 0-2 4 3.8 3.3 1.909 -8.26%
11:00 Kouba U21 Boufarik U21 Full Time 2-0 3 1.91 3.9 4.5 -0.22%
11:00 RCB Oued Rhiou U21 JSM Tiaret U21 Full Time 3-3 4 3.4 3.25 2.15 -6.27%
11:00 Skaf Khemis Miliana U21 US Remchi U21 3 1.475 4.45 5.75 -7.11%
16:00 JSM Bejaia ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-1 18 1.5 3.95 7.5 -5.05%
16:00 RC Arbaa MO Bejaia Finished 2-0 16 1.7 3.6 5.3 -5.19%
16:00 RC Kouba Boufarik Finished 2-1 18 1.645 3.46 6 -5.98%
16:00 Telaghema US Chaouia Finished 3-0 18 2.32 3.25 3.2 -4.87%
16:00 MO Constantine MC El Eulma Finished 0-1 18 2.428 3.7 3.15 0.04%
16:00 MSP Batna CA Batna Finished 1-0 15 2.55 3.25 2.9 -4.28%
16:00 IB Lakhdaria USM Blida Finished 1-0 15 1.175 7.25 18 -4.27%
16:00 RC Oued Rhiou JSM Tiaret Finished 3-1 18 1.464 4.18 8.5 -3.84%
16:00 MCB Oued CRB Ain Oussera Finished 2-0 15 2.2 3.64 3.05 -5.41%
19:00 Villa Mitre Cipolletti Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.184 3.55 -3.87%
19:00 Sportivo Desamparados Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 1-0 15 2.218 3.15 3.8 -3.05%
19:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Racing de Cordoba Finished 1-0 16 13 5.75 1.316 -1.06%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Club Circulo Finished 4-1 15 1.84 3.45 4.54 -5.09%
19:00 Huracan Las Heras Deportivo Madryn Finished 0-1 16 7 5.6 1.54 3.01%
19:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Penarol de San Juan Finished 0-0 16 2.17 3.22 3.42 -6.00%
19:00 Sol de Mayo Ciudad Bolivar Finished 0-0 15 2.28 3.1 3.22 -6.69%
19:00 Atletico Camioneros Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.02 2.85 -6.25%
19:30 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Boca Unidos Finished 1-1 16 2.642 3 2.8 -6.45%
19:30 Sarmiento Resistencia CA Douglas Haig Finished 1-0 16 2.03 3.35 4.2 -2.84%
19:45 Belgrano Villa Ramallo CA Chaco For Ever Finished 0-1 16 9.2 5 1.41 -1.76%
20:00 Sportivo Belgrano Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-1 16 1.95 3.55 4.4 -2.13%
10:05 Sydney FC Adelaide United Finished 2-1 21 1.72 4.3 5.51 0.46%
04:15 Woden Valley Canberra FC Finished 0-5 17 5.75 4.8 1.61 -0.34%
08:30 Monaro Panthers Belconnen United Finished 2-2 18 2.46 3.7 2.515 -6.92%
09:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks St. George Willawong Finished 2-1 19 7 6 1.344 -5.08%
09:15 The GAP University of Queensland Finished 0-0 18 4.2 4.85 1.76 -1.23%
10:00 The Lakes Bayside United Finished 1-3 19 2.275 4.3 2.7 -4.08%
09:00 Peninsula Power Olympic FC Brisbane Full Time 2-1 12 1.872 4.6 3.3 -5.18%
07:00 Runaway Bay Broadbeach United 3 3.75 4.85 1.6 -8.91%
08:00 Robina City Kingscliff Wolves FC Full Time 1-2 6 19 10.75 1.07 -7.43%
10:00 Southport Warriors Burleigh Heads Full Time 2-1 9 1.72 4.6 3.82 -5.71%
08:00 Weston Workers Bears Valentine Phoenix Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.72 6.5 -5.25%
09:00 Coolum Kawana 4 4.98 4.98 1.49 -6.78%
06:30 Modbury Western Toros Finished 4-0 10 1.9 4.5 3.82 -1.02%
06:30 Para Hills Knights Eastern United Finished 1-0 10 1.8 4.45 4.3 -1.27%
06:30 Playford City Patriots Adelaide Hills Hawks Finished 5-1 9 1.824 4.05 3.78 -5.63%
06:30 Western Strikers Adelaide Cobras Finished 5-1 10 2 3.85 3.5 -4.35%
06:30 West Adelaide SC Fulham United FC Finished 0-3 9 1.94 4.15 3.75 -2.26%
06:30 White City Woodville West Torrens Birkalla Full Time 2-1 9 2.165 3.95 3.18 -2.87%
06:00 Adelaide United U21 Metro Stars Finished 0-2 18 2.57 3.78 2.492 -5.21%
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles South Adelaide FC Finished 0-1 18 2.75 4.1 2.664 1.74%
06:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-3 19 6.25 4.5 2.405 25.31%
06:30 Campbelltown City Croydon Kings Finished 2-3 19 1.708 4.28 4.7 -3.09%
06:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide Comets Finished 1-1 19 5.95 4.75 1.502 -4.25%
08:30 Adelaide City Cumberland United Finished 5-0 19 1.86 3.92 3.98 -4.21%
05:15 Devonport Strikers Launceston City Finished 2-0 15 1.06 13.75 34 -4.36%
05:30 Riverside Olympic Kingborough Lions Finished 4-4 18 9.3 7.5 1.285 -1.87%
07:30 Clarence Zebras FC South Hobart Finished 1-2 18 8.5 6.75 1.335 -1.46%
09:30 Olympia FC Warriors Glenorchy Knights Finished 2-2 19 7.9 6.4 1.3 -4.95%
06:00 Avondale Heights SC Dandenong City SC Finished 3-0 19 1.53 4.9 6 -2.38%
08:30 Hume City Melbourne Knights Finished 2-3 19 1.97 3.75 3.8 -3.61%
10:00 Dandenong Thunder Eastern Lions Finished 2-1 19 1.92 3.88 3.7 -4.66%
06:15 Heidelberg United Women Calder United Women Full Time 1-0 8 9.3 7.8 1.197 -6.64%
06:15 Bayside United Women South Melbourne Women Full Time 0-10 5 27 14 1.03 -7.35%
08:00 Bayswater City Inglewood United Finished 3-6 19 2.37 3.94 2.85 -2.59%
08:00 Rockingham City Sorrento SC Finished 1-3 19 5 4.55 1.595 -4.47%
08:00 Perth SC Gwelup Croatia Finished 1-1 19 2.284 4 2.888 -3.30%
08:00 Balcatta ECU Joondalup Finished 0-2 19 4.5 4.15 1.82 -1.25%
08:00 Armadale SC Perth Glory U21 18 2.744 4 2.34 -4.01%
08:00 Stirling Lions Joondalup United 5 1.595 4.4 4.72 -6.20%
08:00 Forrestfield United Western Knights 5 8.7 6.25 1.24 -7.53%
08:00 UWA Nedlands FC Swan United 5 2.068 3.96 3.072 -5.80%
08:00 Quinns FC Ashfield 5 1.322 5.9 7.5 -5.59%
08:00 Subiaco Mandurah City 5 2.59 3.78 2.34 -7.24%
17:00 SV Kraig KAC 1909 Finished 3-4 4 3.05 3.75 2 -8.64%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk FC Lida Finished 4-2 18 1.475 7.5 16 14.44%
16:00 FC Slonim Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 1-2 16 5.14 3.91 1.775 -1.35%
12:45 FC Vitebsk Rukh Brest Finished 0-0 21 3.74 3.54 2.12 -2.11%
14:45 FC Gomel FC Isloch Finished 2-0 21 1.59 4.42 6.67 -0.51%
16:45 Torpedo Zhodino Sputnik Rechitsa Finished 2-0 21 1.222 7.3 13.5 -2.86%
18:45 Dinamo Minsk BATE Borisov Finished 0-2 21 3.09 3.3 2.5 -2.60%
13:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Belarus U19 Women 8 1.37 6.25 7.9 -1.62%
13:00 Tensung FC Ugyen Academy Finished 2-0 7 5 4.1 1.65 -4.76%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Women SE Kindermann Women Finished 1-0 18 2.79 3.5 2.508 -4.11%
19:00 Sao Jose SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 0-0 19 5.5 3.8 1.7 -3.21%
22:00 Botafogo RJ Women Santos SP Women Finished 2-3 20 7.7 4.67 1.6 3.20%
19:00 UNIRB U20 Bahia BA U20 2 5.7 4.2 1.452 -9.28%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 0-0 13 1.7273 3.85 5.5 -2.01%
20:00 Trem AP U20 Oratorio AP U20 5 1.4 5 5.75 -8.11%
19:00 Friburguense RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-0 12 2.508 3.2 2.804 -6.35%
19:00 Sampaio Correa RJ America RJ Finished 2-2 12 2.32 3.35 3.3 -3.15%
19:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 1-2 13 1.38 5.65 9 -1.26%
19:00 Audax RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 1-0 16 2.65 3.55 4.02 10.16%
19:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Americano RJ Finished 1-1 17 4.45 3.45 3.98 30.58%
14:00 Boavista RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 0-4 12 24 10.5 1.13 -2.14%
14:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Finished 0-2 11 5.75 4.65 1.55 -3.30%
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-1 15 5.5 4 1.7 -1.97%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Araguari AC MG U20 Finished 5-0 15 1.071 12 23 -5.71%
14:00 Betim FC MG U20 Boston City MG U20 Full Time 0-1 10 4 4.2 1.755 -5.47%
14:00 Inter de Minas U20 Tupi MG U20 Full Time 3-0 10 3.75 3.75 1.996 -3.32%
19:00 Nacional AC Muriae U20 Guarani MG U20 Full Time 1-0 10 1.908 3.7 3.7 -6.07%
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Guarani SP U20
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Goias Finished 2-1 21 8 3.95 2.51 28.77%
20:30 Avai Remo PA Cancelled 21 1.81 3.42 5.5 -2.60%
20:30 Vasco da Gama RJ CRB Finished 3-0 21 2.02 3.44 4.333 -1.63%
22:30 Guarani SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
23:00 Operario PR Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-1 19 3.2 2.99 2.7 -1.70%
23:00 Vitoria BA Brusque Finished 3-1 21 2.575 3 3.82 1.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Tombense MG Ferroviario AC Finished 3-0 21 2.66 2.85 3.05 -5.19%
15:00 Novorizontino SP Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 21 1.7 3.65 6.4 -1.81%
19:30 Floresta EC Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 21 2.5 2.988 3.25 -4.06%
21:00 Paysandu PA Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.22 3.2 -3.82%
21:00 Ituano SP Parana Finished 2-1 21 2.05 3.3 4.3 -2.29%
23:00 Oeste SP Criciuma Finished 0-0 21 3.1 3.1 2.65 -2.20%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Boavista RJ Madureira RJ Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3 4.26 -4.24%
19:00 Joinville Juventus SC Finished 1-0 21 2.07 3.3 3.85 -4.39%
19:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Nova Mutum MT Finished 3-1 21 1.23 6.75 17 -1.96%
19:00 Guarany de Sobral Palmas FR Finished 2-1 19 1.67 3.84 6 -2.52%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-0 18 1.76 3.72 5.35 -2.34%
19:00 Castanhal PA Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-1 21 1.55 3.98 8 -2.10%
19:30 Jaragua Porto Velho EC Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.5 3.2 -1.47%
20:00 Imperatriz Paragominas Finished 2-2 18 2.9 3.65 2.32 -4.75%
20:00 Rondonopolis SE do Gama DF Finished 2-1 19 5.7 3.85 4 45.95%
20:00 Murici ASA Arapiraca Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.25 3.5 -3.65%
20:00 4 de Julho Tocantinopolis Finished 1-1 21 1.344 5.2 12 -1.93%
20:00 Uberlandia CA Patrocinense Finished 1-1 19 1.55 4.25 7 -2.28%
20:00 Bahia de Feira Juazeirense BA Finished 1-1 21 2.9 3.022 2.65 -5.04%
20:00 Cascavel CR SER Caxias RS Finished 1-0 19 2.61 3.22 2.9 -3.71%
20:00 Goianesia Go Aparecidense GO Finished 0-0 21 3.78 3.24 2.15 -3.69%
21:00 Gremio Atletico Sampaio Ypiranga AP Finished 1-2 21 2.63 3.5 3.35 3.69%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Rio Branco VN Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.9 7 -0.53%
22:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Penarol AM Finished 3-2 16 2.32 3.45 3.4 -1.48%
01:00 Argentina     Uruguay Finished 1-0 21 1.98 3.5 4.5 -1.28%
13:00 Vision Sports Bamenda Women Louves Miniproff Women Finished 1-2 8 9.3 6.1 1.26 -6.11%
15:30 Asff Diamare Women AWA Women Full Time 1-2 5 19 11.5 1.05 -8.42%
20:00 General Velasquez Deportes Rescoleta 7 2.1 3.52 3.38 -5.32%
20:00 Rodelindo Roman CDSC Iberia Full Time 0-2 13 3.05 3.15 2.5 -4.34%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
16:30 Mladost Zdralovi Jarun Finished 0-1 8 2.85 3.55 2.48 -3.46%
11:00 B 1908 Fremad Valby Finished 2-2 17 1.96 4 3.3 -5.95%
12:00 Frederikssund IK Allerod FK Finished 2-1 17 2.12 4 2.924 -5.99%
12:00 Ledoje-Smorum Koge Nord Finished 6-1 16 1.32 5.75 7.7 -5.78%
12:00 B 1913 FC Djursland Finished 5-3 17 1.61 4.28 4.62 -6.65%
12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Birkerod Skjold Finished 0-1 17 1.52 4.86 5.85 -3.34%
12:00 Greve Husum BK Finished 1-0 17 1.44 5 6.25 -5.16%
12:30 Aarhus Fremad II Viby IF Finished 1-2 16 1.775 4.18 3.8 -6.17%
12:30 Norresundby Kolding BK Finished 1-0 17 1.93 4.35 3.56 -2.81%
13:00 BK Union RB 1906 Finished 5-1 16 1.27 6.5 10.75 -3.31%
13:00 Hedensted IF VRI Finished 2-1 17 1.75 4.2 4.1 -5.07%
13:00 KFUMs Boldklub Otterup Finished 3-0 17 1.46 4.85 5.95 -5.59%
13:00 Ringkobing Tjorring Finished 4-1 17 1.78 4 4.1 -5.28%
13:30 Tarup-Parup Skjold Saeby Finished 4-2 17 1.7 4.2 4.4 -5.09%
18:00 Silkeborg KFUM OKS Finished 0-1 16 1.25 6.3 9 -6.53%
20:00 Deportivo Quito JIT Futbol Finished 2-0 3 1.09 8 15.25 -9.75%
22:00 Independiente del Valle Delfin Finished 3-5 13 1.7 4.15 5.5 -1.09%
15:00 El Sharkeyah Al Minya Finished 2-2 13 2.1 3.35 3.8 -3.65%
15:00 Shaban Qana Dayrout Finished 2-1 11 2 3.35 4.05 -4.34%
15:00 Telephonat Beni Suef SC Tahta Finished 3-1 13 1.4 4.6 7.6 -5.95%
15:00 Aluminium Nag Hammadi Asyut Petroleum 10 1.48 4.12 6.8 -6.14%
15:00 Markaz Shabab Soyer Shaban Qana 8 2.584 2.95 3.076 -4.86%
11:00 Flora Tallinn II JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-5 19 4.44 4.44 2.2 10.50%
11:00 Welco Elekter Tammeka II Finished 1-1 19 4.08 4.48 1.96 2.20%
11:00 Viimsi MRJK Tallinna Charma Full Time 3-0 10 1.312 6 9 -3.84%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Tallinna Infonet Full Time 2-4 7 2.6 4.1 2.338 -5.32%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju Tallinna Infonet 3 4.5 4.6 1.5 -9.61%
13:20 Ajax Lasnamae Rakvere Tarvas Finished 2-0
16:00 Raplamaa JK Rummu Dunamo Finished 4-1 3 1.01 11.5 27 -10.24%
15:00 B36 Torshavn II FC Suduroy Finished 0-0 16 1.78 4.3 3.75 -5.75%
19:00 EB Streymur B36 Torshavn Finished 0-4 20 5.9 4.72 1.464 -6.05%
12:00 PeKa SC Kufu 98 Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.86 2.9 -4.61%
12:00 EPS FC Honka Akatemia Finished 0-0 19 5.5 4.25 1.55 -5.86%
12:00 FC Kiffen Keski-Uusimaa Finished 2-4 19 1.72 4.5 4.3 -3.49%
14:00 SalPa Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 1-1 19 2.928 3.75 2.2 -5.90%
14:00 FC Jazz HJS Akatemia Finished 5-2 18 2.8 3.65 2.45 -3.78%
14:00 Ilves Kissat VJS Vanta Finished 2-1 19 1.36 5.4 7.5 -5.11%
15:00 KuPS Kuopio Honka Espoo Finished 2-1 19 1.65 3.94 6 -2.58%
16:30 Saburtalo Samtredia Finished 4-0 17 1.36 5.25 9.7 -2.81%
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-0 20 1.88 3.7 4.56 -2.10%
12:30 Eintracht Bamberg FV Illertissen Finished (pen.) 2-4 11 5.6 5.05 1.43 -7.05%
12:00 TSV Havelse Schweinfurt Finished 1-0 18 3.5 4.1 2.14 0.31%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
16:00 Wa All Stars FC Phar Rangers Postponed 8 1.208 6.2 13 -6.19%
16:00 Thunderbolt FC Asante Kotoko Finished 1-3 3 8.5 4.75 1.3 -8.88%
15:00 Egaleo Kalamata Finished 2-0 9 8.6 3.55 2.85 33.54%
15:00 Aspropyrgos Episkopi FC Finished 1-2 4 12.25 6 1.727 20.87%
15:00 Kallithea Niki Volos Finished 0-0 12 2.05 4 3.5 -2.30%
18:00 Club Deportivo Xela Women Cremas Femenino Women Finished 1-0 8 1.41 4.8 6.1 -7.53%
13:00 Vikingur Olafsvik IF Vestri Finished 0-3 21 4.1 4.24 1.8 -3.41%
15:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Throttur Vogar Finished 1-2 19 2.952 4 2.188 -4.38%
15:00 Reynir Sandgerdi Magni Grenivik Finished 2-2 19 1.74 4.7 4.1 -3.04%
15:45 IR Reykjavik KF Fjardabyggd Finished 1-1 19 1.3 6 9.1 -4.38%
17:00 KF Fjallabyggdar KV Vesturbaer Finished 0-2 19 2.1 3.9 3.05 -5.70%
16:00 Hottur Augnablik Finished 3-2 14 3 3.9 2.322 -2.00%
17:00 Keflavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 1-0 18 1.71 4.86 4.42 -1.65%
09:00 Motorlet     Admira Prague Finished 1-4 14 2.85 4.3 2.4 -0.01%
09:00 Slavoj Trebisov     SK Futura Finished 1-5 19 2.1 4.5 3.3 -0.14%
09:00 Zdar nad Sazavou     Velke Mezirici 12 3.6 4.5 1.765 -6.24%
09:00 Tatran Vsechovice     Valasske Mezirici
09:15 FC Zenit Caslav     Dukla Prague II Full Time 2-3 5 3.36 4.34 1.78 -8.24%
09:30 Aluminij     Sampion Celje Finished 3-0 8 1.04 19 34 -4.18%
09:30 SKF Sered     Skalica Finished 0-3 11 3.5 3.9 3.44 20.07%
09:30 Dukla Prague     Sparta Prague II Finished 2-0 19 2.02 4.4 3.52 -0.64%
09:30 FK Pohronie     STK Samorin Full Time 3-0 11 1.448 5 7.5 -2.34%
09:30 MSK Zilina     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 4-3 17 1.42 5.1 7 -4.14%
10:00 FC Strani     TJ Sokol Lanzhot
10:00 Spartak Trnava     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 4-0 17 1.26 8.5 13 1.19%
10:00 USC Eugendorf     Austria Salzburg Full Time 1-2 8 4.1 4.6 1.685 -5.19%
10:00 Blau Weiss Feldkirch     RW Rankweil Finished 0-8 3 4.04 4.5 1.588 -9.05%
10:00 Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin     Hertha Berlin II Finished 2-7 12 6.75 5.5 1.37 -5.65%
10:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     FC Ufa Finished 0-2 18 2.35 4.18 3 0.19%
10:00 Osijek     NK Cepin Finished 4-0 10 1.05 14 34 -5.05%
10:00 1. FC Frankfurt     FSV Union Furstenwalde Full Time 3-3 11 6 5.4 1.425 -5.09%
12:00 Bregenz     Austria Lustenau Finished 0-1 16 5.25 4.72 1.73 2.00%
13:00 Mjallby     Halmstads Finished 1-2
13:00 BK Hacken     Orebro SK Finished 1-0
13:30 TuS 1903 Russingen     TSG Pfeddersheim Full Time 0-1 8 4.75 4.6 1.55 -6.81%
14:00 Djurgardens IF     Kalmar FF Finished 2-3 15 1.95 3.84 3.8 -3.51%
14:00 Trenkwalder Admira     SV Horn Finished 4-0 20 1.51 5.3 5.75 -2.42%
14:00 Cheadle Town     Bury
14:30 Malmo     Elfsborg Finished 2-0 17 2.012 3.7 3.5 -5.03%
14:30 Portstewart     Coleraine Finished 0-2 12 21 12 1.1 -3.85%
15:00 New Mills AFC     Darwen Full Time 3-3 8 2.458 4.05 2.315 -7.89%
15:00 Tempo Overijse     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-5
15:00 SV Lieboch     SV Baumit Peggau II Finished 11-0
15:00 Darwen     New Mills AFC Finished 3-3
15:00 Rochester United     Punjab United 4 7.8 4.74 1.296 -9.97%
15:05 Meridian Valley Park     Beckenham Town
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 2-1 19 2.205 4 2.85 -5.16%
16:00 FC Pasching     Puskas Akademia Finished 0-5 21 5.2 4.75 1.72 1.60%
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     CFR Cluj Finished 1-1 8 3.05 3.4 2.242 -6.37%
16:00 Slavia Sofia     PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 3-0
17:00 ASK Bad Voslau     Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-1
17:00 NK Mura     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-4 21 5 4.28 1.75 -0.50%
17:00 SC Retz     Klosterneuburg Finished 4-0
17:00 SV Drassmarkt     ASK Jabing Finished 2-2
17:00 FK Backa Topola     Spartak Subotica Finished 2-3 13 1.84 3.82 3.9 -5.81%
17:00 SV Wurmia     USV Raika Pressbaum Finished 4-1
17:00 SV Ried II     SV Seekirchen Finished 0-2 4 2.392 3.84 2.74 -4.16%
17:30 ASK St. Valentin     SKU Amstetten Finished 0-4 17 7.8 6.75 1.363 -0.99%
17:30 Schattendorf     Bad Sauerbrunn Finished 0-1
17:30 Zagora     HNK Sibenik Finished 3-3 15 18 10 1.16 -1.73%
18:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen     ASK Voitsberg Finished 7-0 17 1.2 9.6 16 0.00%
18:00 FK Podgorica     Sutjeska 6 2.5 3.48 2.4 -9.42%
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica     KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-1
06:00 Elfen Saitama Women     Nagano Parceiro Women 6 2.02 4 2.808 -9.19%
19:00 Cobh Ramblers Treaty United Finished 0-2 19 2.6 3.44 2.72 -4.12%
Italy ‐ Serie D
15:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo ASD Clodiense Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 2.33 3.34 3 -5.83%
15:00 AZ Picerno ASD Fidelis Andria Finished 2-1 12 2.22 3.15 3.25 -7.03%
15:00 Caronnese AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 1-2 4 1.63 3.9 4.6 -8.03%
15:00 Casale Legnano Finished 2-2 16 4.08 3.77 2.12 1.83%
15:00 Caratese Gozzano Finished 2-3 16 2.74 3.24 2.7 -4.21%
15:00 ASD Fossano Lavagnese Finished 2-5 10 2.7 3.44 2.375 -7.59%
15:00 USD Pont Donnaz AC Bra Finished 2-1 14 2.388 3.6 3 -2.90%
15:00 Vado FC Arconatese Finished 3-3 9 3.98 3.92 3.85 30.53%
15:00 Trastevere Siena Finished 2-1
15:00 Sporting Trestina San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-0 13 2.24 3.35 3.54 -2.67%
15:00 Santelpidio San Nicolo Finished 2-0 9 10.5 5.75 1.24 -7.03%
15:00 Atletico SFF Castelfidardo Finished 0-3 14 2.656 3.33 2.656 -5.06%
15:00 ASD Pineto Campobasso Finished 3-2 17 2.2 3.38 3.36 -4.58%
15:00 Aprilia Cynthia Finished 1-3 16 3.6 3.42 2.25 -1.44%
15:00 FC Rieti Matese Finished 0-1 16 2.56 3.45 2.75 -4.23%
15:00 Tolentino Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 3-2 4 5.5 3.56 2.875 23.37%
15:00 Castrovillari Licata Finished 1-2 4 2.24 3.4 2.89 -7.97%
15:00 Rotonda SSD Dattilo Finished 1-0 15 2.375 3.22 3.04 -5.71%
15:00 Marignanese Rimini Finished 2-2 18 6 4.75 1.55 -2.19%
15:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Forli Finished 0-0 15 4.84 3.4 2.3 6.89%
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Correggese Finished 5-3 6 3.34 3.54 1.98 -8.00%
15:00 Lentigione Sammaurese Finished 1-1 6 1.7 3.9 4.75 -5.23%
15:00 Prato ASD Seravezza Finished 4-0 6 1.54 4 5.5 -7.51%
15:00 Pro Livorno AC Aglianese Finished 2-3 6 9 4.85 1.6 6.12%
15:00 Real Querceta SCD Progresso Finished 3-2 6 2.32 3.85 5.5 14.60%
16:00 Latina Savoia Finished (after ET) 1-1
16:30 Mezzolara US Corticella Finished 1-1 13 1.6 4.15 5.35 -5.02%
17:00 Acireale San Luca Calcio Finished 3-1 11 1.62 5 9.5 8.40%
19:30 Cavenago Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 0-1 14 1.97 3.5 4.04 -3.93%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Vissel Kobe Finished 1-2 21 3.6 3.34 2.25 -2.12%
06:00 Consadole Sapporo Oita Trinita Finished 2-0 21 1.7 3.95 5.8 -1.36%
10:00 Yokohama SCC FC Tokyo 3 5.1 3.7 1.675 -5.96%
10:00 Yokohama FC FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 18 5.5 3.9 1.76 -0.64%
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-0 21 1.835 3.75 4.7 -2.38%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 19 3.78 3.1 2.25 -3.06%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-2 19 1.67 3.84 5.75 -3.21%
10:00 Tochigi SC V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-2 19 3.8 3.1 2.29 -2.19%
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-2 19 3.8 3.6 2.07 -2.35%
11:00 Jubilo Iwata JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-0 19 1.87 3.6 4.8 -2.04%
11:00 Okayama Ryukyu Finished 3-0 19 2.76 3.25 2.875 -1.75%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Azul Claro Numazu Finished 3-2 21 1.86 3.82 5 0.06%
11:00 Kagoshima United FC Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.5 3.41 -5.23%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Nittaidai Women Finished 1-2 17 3.85 3.5 2.052 -3.17%
05:00 NGU Nagoya Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 2-1 17 5.6 4.25 2.56 24.30%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 2-4 17 3.95 3.65 3.28 20.19%
13:00 Akademiya Ontustik FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Finished 4-0 19 1.82 4.02 4.02 -4.49%
13:00 FK Ekibastuz Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II Finished 3-2 16 1.35 5.6 7.7 -4.69%
13:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Maktaaral Finished 1-1 21 1.67 4.4 5.5 -0.78%
13:00 Aksu Ak FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.52 2.23 -4.31%
14:00 Tobol Kostanay Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-1 21 1.28 5.6 12 -4.14%
15:00 Kaspyi Aktau Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-4 21 1.85 3.55 5.5 -0.40%
16:00 FC Turan Kairat Almaty Finished 0-3 19 12 5.8 1.28 -3.57%
11:00 Nairobi City Stars Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.32 2.6 3.2 -11.36%
13:00 Western Stima Nzoia United Cancelled 16 2.472 3.04 3.3 -3.52%
13:15 Kenya Commercial Bank Mathare United Finished 1-0 21 1.44 4.4 10.5 -1.67%
10:00 Lietava Jonava Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 3-1 17 1.49 5.15 5.75 -3.77%
12:00 Silas BFA Vilnius Finished 4-0 12 1.408 5.75 9.3 0.84%
16:00 Panevezys II FA Siauliai Finished 2-1 15 19 9.5 1.15 -2.67%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai II Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 1-2 20 1.575 4.6 5.25 -4.10%
17:00 Dainava Alytus Suduva Marijampole Finished 1-1 21 10 5.25 1.36 -2.51%
12:00 Cheng Fung Benfica Macau Finished 0-6 11 7 5.75 1.37 -4.46%
17:00 FAR Rabat Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-0 19 2.02 3.125 4.42 -3.97%
19:15 Olympique Safi Moghreb Tetouan Finished 0-0 19 2.89 2.75 3.4 -0.38%
21:30 SCC Mohammedia RS Berkane Finished 2-0 19 3.6 2.796 2.75 0.09%
16:00 Akwa United Adamawa Finished 2-0 21 1.35 4.8 11 -3.84%
14:00 Amazon Grimstad Women Medkila IL Women Finished 1-0 15 2.602 3.9 2.5 -3.91%
14:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Roa Women Finished 0-2 15 3.25 3.95 2.07 -4.21%
12:00 Flekkeroy Sotra Finished 0-0 20 1.57 4.7 5.15 -4.20%
14:00 Eidsvold TF Floro SK Finished 4-1 21 2.15 4 3.22 -2.50%
14:00 Vard Haugesund Kjelsas Finished 1-0 17 1.84 3.96 4.35 -2.52%
15:00 Skeid Arendal Finished 1-2 19 2.47 3.8 2.9 -1.27%
17:00 Alta Moss Finished 3-1 18 1.73 4.5 4.6 -1.73%
14:00 Sandefjord Viking Finished 3-0 21 2.95 3.7 2.375 -2.94%
14:00 Kolbotn Women Stabaek Women Finished 1-2 17 2.422 3.75 2.76 -4.02%
Peru ‐ Cup
16:00 Union Comercio Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 1-0 18 1.932 3.55 4.05 -4.42%
21:00 Sporting Cristal Cusco FC Finished 3-2 18 1.65 4.06 8 2.32%
10:45 Calisia Kalisz SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-3 19 1.91 3.7 4.333 -2.40%
11:00 Przodkowo Stezyca Finished 0-10 16 14 7.5 1.33 4.53%
11:00 Wisla Pulawy KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Finished 7-1 14 1.7 3.94 4.9 -4.41%
12:00 Baltyk Gdynia Pogon Szczecin II Finished 2-1 16 2.28 3.9 4 5.82%
13:00 Chemik Police MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 2-6 14 10 6.2 1.333 -1.13%
13:00 TKP Elana Torun Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Finished 1-1 16 3.24 3.78 2 -6.82%
14:00 Olimpia Zambrow Kutno Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.56 2.6 -6.15%
14:00 Baltyk Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.62 2.41 -7.05%
14:00 Gornik Konin Mieszko Gniezno Finished 4-0 10 1.19 9.6 7.4 -7.38%
14:00 Energetyk Rybnik Lechia Zielona Gora Finished 2-2 16 3.3 3.75 2.03 -5.87%
14:00 Foto-Higiena Gac Polonia/Sparta Świdnica Finished 2-3 13 1.475 4.98 5.55 -5.57%
14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Sleza Wroclaw Finished 0-2 16 3.65 4.1 3.15 19.71%
14:00 Gornik Zabrze II Ruch Chorzow Finished 2-1
14:00 KS Polonia Nysa Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 1-2 14 4.4 4.5 1.65 -5.26%
14:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Finished 3-0 16 2.45 3.5 2.8 -4.85%
14:00 Miedz Legnica ll Piast Zmigrod Finished 0-3 16 2.14 3.75 3.4 -2.73%
14:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie MKS Kluczbork Finished 5-2 16 1.286 6.6 10.5 -2.38%
14:00 Stal Brzeg Polonia Bytom Finished 3-2
15:00 Legionovia Legionowo Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 1-2 9 2.13 3.55 3.05 -7.33%
16:00 Polonia Warsaw Unia Skierniewice Finished 2-2 9 1.62 4.1 4.6 -7.29%
16:00 Bron Radom Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 2-1 15 2.87 3.5 3.95 12.70%
16:00 Ursus Warszawa Blonianka Blonie Finished 2-2 12 1.91 4.07 3.48 -5.36%
16:00 KS Wasilków GKS Wikielec Finished 0-1 9 5.8 4.4 1.47 -7.40%
16:00 RKS Radomsko Concordia Elblag Finished 0-2 10 2.13 3.55 3.05 -7.33%
16:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Pelikan Lowicz Finished 0-0 12 3.4 3.4 2.79 5.63%
16:00 Miks Unia Janikowo Flota Swinoujscie Finished 1-1 14 2.278 3.65 2.9 -5.46%
16:00 Nielba Wagrowiec KS Pomorzanin Torun Finished 2-4 12 1.65 4 4.6 -6.84%
16:00 Jarota Jarocin Unia Swarzedz Finished 2-1 11 1.64 4.15 4.55 -6.59%
11:00 Sporting Braga U19 Benfica U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.71 3.75 2.35 -5.77%
15:00 Amora U19 SG Sacavenense U19 Finished 1-10 11 8 6.8 1.27 -5.61%
16:00 Alverca U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.571 4.75 4.92 -4.79%
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Cancelled 6 3.17 3.9 2.04 -5.84%
17:00 Vizela U19 Famalicao U19 Finished 2-2 14 3.18 3.75 2.015 -7.18%
17:00 GS Loures U19 Marinhense U19 7 5.05 4.35 1.57 -6.09%
17:00 Tondela U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 1-2 14 2.95 3.62 2.19 -6.70%
17:00 Leixoes U19 Belenenses U19 Postponed 12 1.582 4.45 4.75 -6.31%
17:00 Estoril U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.16 8.1 13.5 -5.62%
14:15 FK Levyi Bereg Metallurg Lipetsk
16:00 Rohoznik Inter Bratislava Full Time 2-0 13 2.9 3.9 2.2 -5.28%
16:00 Lokomotiva DNV Kalinkovo Full Time 2-0 11 1.95 3.9 4.1 -1.30%
16:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom TJ Imel Finished 0-0 3 2.25 3.1 2.95 -9.58%
16:00 FK Marcelova FKM Nove Zamky Finished 3-1
16:00 Raca Bratislava FC Malacky Finished 1-0 3 2.05 3.5 3 -9.65%
16:00 Rusovce TJ Rovinka Finished 0-1 3 3.15 3.5 2 -9.35%
16:00 Namestovo FTC Filakovo Finished 1-0
16:00 OK Castkovce KFC Kalna nad Hronom Finished 2-0
16:00 Slovan Most Bratislave SK Bahon
16:00 Ivanka Pri Dunaji Bernolakovo
16:30 Spartak Myjava ViOn Zlate Moravce II Full Time 2-1 11 1.665 4.2 4.75 -4.69%
16:30 Rimavska Sobota SK Novohrad Lucenec
08:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Seoul E-Land Finished 2-0 21 2.5 3.15 2.96 -5.24%
10:30 Daejeon Citizen Ansan Greeners Finished 0-0 21 1.91 3.5 4.7 -2.16%
08:30 Gwangju FC FC Seoul Finished 1-1 21 2.87 3.34 2.65 -2.46%
09:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Gimhae City FC Finished 1-2 19 2.42 3.25 3.1 -4.17%
09:00 Hwaseong FC Changwon City FC Finished 0-0 19 2.605 3.18 2.9 -4.14%
09:00 Paju Citizen Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 2-0 19 3.25 3.3 2.35 -3.50%
09:00 Yangju Citizen Gyeongju HNP Finished 0-2 19 4.7 3.75 1.87 -1.40%
10:00 RCD Espanyol Women Madrid CF Women Finished 3-3 20 4.2 4.1 1.98 1.31%
10:00 Real Betis Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 3-1 20 1.96 3.8 3.4 -6.32%
10:30 SD Eibar Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 1-3 19 3.2 3.44 2.79 3.99%
16:30 Beti Kozkor Ardoi Finished 1-2 17 1.909 3.3 4.64 -4.07%
17:00 Arucas CF Union Guimar Finished 4-0 6 1.45 4.25 6.4 -7.51%
17:00 Santa Brigida Ibarra Finished 4-1 7 1.59 4.15 5.75 -4.20%
17:00 Santa Catalina CD Ferriolense Finished 4-1 8 2.1 3.45 3.5 -4.92%
17:00 CD Corellano Pena Azagresa Finished 5-6 6 2.16 3.32 3.35 -5.90%
17:00 River Ega Fontellas Finished 6-0 6 1.88 3.8 3.72 -6.01%
17:00 Subiza Lourdes Finished 1-0 6 1.46 4.7 6.75 -4.38%
17:30 Viveiro CF CD Pontellas Finished 1-1 8 1.533 4.05 6 -6.18%
14:00 Mjallby U21 Halmstads BK U21 1 1.85 3.3 2.79 -16.80%
12:00 Lindome GIF Ljungskile Finished 1-2 20 2.875 3.5 2.4 -4.78%
12:00 Brommapojkarna Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 3-0 21 1.14 8.5 18 -4.80%
13:00 Pitea IF Assyriska FF Sodertalje Finished 3-2 15 2.05 4.3 3.88 2.24%
15:00 Tvaakers IF Skovde AIK Finished 0-2 21 1.86 3.65 4.5 -3.27%
15:00 Dalkurd FF IF Karlstad Finished 2-1 18 2 4.1 3.65 -1.76%
15:00 Sollentuna FK Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 2-2 21 2.05 3.52 3.55 -5.09%
15:00 Osterlen FF Trollhattan Finished 1-2 21 4 3.97 1.84 -4.34%
15:00 IF Sylvia IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 5-0 21 2.44 3.6 2.875 -3.42%
15:00 Utsiktens BK Atvidabergs Finished 2-1 21 1.34 5.75 8.3 -3.91%
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin Linkoping City Finished 1-2 17 1.56 5 5.5 -2.23%
16:00 Sandvikens IF Gefle IF Finished 2-0 18 2.06 3.85 3.6 -2.24%
11:00 Ullareds Ik Savedalens IF Finished 0-4 18 3.4 3.9 1.95 -5.96%
11:00 Vastra Frolunda IF Hoganas BK Finished 1-5 19 1.392 5.5 7.4 -3.41%
12:00 Bergnasets AIK Stode IF Finished 1-3 20 5.5 4.55 1.53 -5.23%
12:00 Motala AIF Rynninge IK Finished 5-1 15 1.17 8 17 -3.71%
13:00 Torslanda IK Vinbergs IF Finished 0-2 20 2.912 3.82 2.625 1.41%
13:00 Gottne IF Taftea IK Finished 2-0 20 1.56 4.2 5.75 -5.04%
13:00 Skellefteaa FF Notvikens IK Finished 3-1 17 1.59 4.2 5.5 -4.66%
13:00 BK Astrio Husqvarna FF Finished 3-2 16 2.8 3.74 2.25 -6.45%
13:00 Eskilsminne Assyriska BK Finished 5-0 16 1.571 4.3 4.95 -6.64%
13:00 Angelholms FF Onsala Finished 5-1 20 1.42 5.2 7 -3.79%
13:00 Skiljebo Sandvikens AIK FK Finished 4-2 17 1.408 5.25 6.2 -5.84%
13:00 IFK Osterakers IFK Stocksund Finished 3-2 20 2.498 3.8 2.63 -4.19%
13:00 Nykopings BIS Smedby AIS Finished 1-0 19 1.54 5.15 7.35 2.08%
13:00 Syrianska FC Eskilstuna City FK Finished 5-1
13:00 Larje-Angereds IF Nordvarmland FF Finished 4-1 19 1.44 5.25 6.85 -3.00%
13:00 Grebbestads IF Stenungsunds IF Finished 1-2 21 3.17 4.2 2.06 -3.75%
13:00 IK Gauthiod Yxhults Finished 0-3 20 1.37 5.25 7.5 -5.10%
13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik Asarums IF FK Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.8 2.36 -6.04%
14:00 Sandviks IK Froso Finished 1-0 16 1.53 5 6 -1.99%
14:00 Tegs SK IFK Ostersund Finished 6-1 21 1.87 4.3 5.2 4.21%
14:00 FC Jarfalla FC Gute Finished 1-2 18 1.67 4.55 3.9 -6.98%
14:00 IFK Klagshamn IFK Berga Finished 0-0 18 3.72 4 1.925 -3.69%
14:00 Rappe GoIF FC Rosengard Finished 2-1 16 2.1 3.96 3.3 -3.08%
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK Friska Viljor Finished 1-0 17 1.75 4 4 -6.67%
15:00 Kungsangens IF Enkopings SK Finished 2-0 19 4.75 4 1.667 -5.70%
15:00 FC Arlanda Enskede IK Finished 1-2 19 4.58 4.6 1.68 -3.00%
15:00 FBK Balkan Solvesborgs GoIF Finished 2-2 17 2.65 3.6 2.5 -5.23%
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Tyreso FF Finished 7-0 9 1.82 3.55 3.86 -8.27%
15:00 Huddinge IF Arameiska-Syrianska Finished 4-1 15 1.67 4.55 4.82 -2.54%
15:00 IFK Eskilstuna United Nordic Finished 1-5
15:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) BK Forward Finished 3-4 16 5.8 4.64 1.55 -3.20%
15:30 IFK Lidingo Gamla Upsala Finished 2-0 20 2.38 4 2.7 -3.90%
16:00 Mjallby Karlslunds IF Finished 0-1 14 4.8 4.15 1.692 -3.88%
12:00 IK Brage Orgryte Finished 1-3 21 2.13 3.54 4 -0.20%
14:00 Norrby IF IFK Varnamo Finished 2-0 21 2.55 3.32 2.91 -3.57%
14:00 Osters IF AFC Eskilstuna Finished 2-0 21 1.82 3.72 5.5 -0.01%
16:00 Jonkopings Sodra GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-0 21 1.736 3.94 5 -2.90%
16:00 Vasalunds IF Landskrona Bois Finished 0-3 21 3 3.36 2.74 0.41%
15:00 Red Star Zurich FC Thalwil 3 3.3 3.75 1.95 -7.62%
16:30 FC Paradiso FC Linth 3 2.48 3.65 2.48 -7.44%
14:00 Polisi Tanzania FC Simba SC Finished 0-1 5 7.65 3.88 1.43 -8.07%
14:00 Hungary     France Finished 1-1 21 14 5.8 1.32 -0.14%
17:00 Portugal     Germany Finished 2-4 21 3.6 3.69 2.26 0.88%
20:00 Spain     Poland Finished 1-1 21 1.475 5.81 12 7.13%
01:00 New York Red Bulls Nashville Finished 2-0 21 2.69 3.28 3 -0.99%
03:00 Real Salt Lake     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 3-1 21 1.92 3.6 4.45 -2.28%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Connecticut Fusion Women Connecticut Rush Women Full Time 1-2 10 1.2 8.1 20 -0.67%
17:00 Utah Arrows Women Colorado Pride Women 1 3.4 3.8 1.833 -9.32%
21:00 North Carolina Courage Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 2-1 21 2.01 3.56 3.9 -3.37%
00:00 Appalachian FC North Alabama SC Finished 4-2 16 2.08 3.6 3.25 -6.21%
00:00 FC Monmouth Atlantic City Finished 1-1
00:00 LSA Atletico Lanier Мetro Louisville Finished 2-1 14 2.53 3.86 2.464 -5.68%
01:00 OKC Energy Joplin Demize Finished 0-1 15 1.65 4.96 5.3 0.37%
20:00 Storm FC Central Florida Panthers Finished 2-5 15 28 13 1.06 -5.31%
21:00 Golden State Force Las Vegas Legends Finished 5-0 17 1.8 4.4 3.65 -5.37%
22:00 Buxmont Torch Hershey Finished 2-0 15 1.844 4.5 3.5 -4.78%
23:00 First State Fc Motown Finished 1-2 15 8.6 6.5 1.26 -6.00%
23:00 Kingston Stockade Boston FC Finished 3-0
23:00 Minneapolis City Sioux Falls Finished 5-0
23:00 Virginia Beach City Northern Virginia United Finished 1-1
23:30 Frederick FC Baltimore Finished 2-6
23:45 Med City Duluth Finished 1-4
00:00 Charleston Battery Miami FC Finished 2-1 19 2.375 3.7 2.725 -5.51%
03:00 Real Salt Lake II El Paso Locomotive Finished 1-2 17 8.25 4.4 2.06 19.92%
23:30 Richmond Kickers Union Omaha SC Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.2 2.37 -5.39%
00:00 AC Connecticut Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 0-3 20 7.75 5.25 1.7 10.16%
00:00 Oakland County FC Dayton Dutch Lions FC Finished 3-2
00:30 Western Pioneers Black Rock Finished 4-0 20 1.4 5 6.8 -5.78%
01:00 South Georgia Tormenta II Bantams Finished 2-3 20 2.07 3.65 3.24 -6.17%
01:00 Round Rock Houston FC Finished 1-3 9 3.33 3.95 1.95 -6.22%
01:00 Houston Dynamo Round Rock 4 1.955 3.86 3.4 -6.08%
01:30 Kaw Valley Chicago Fire Premier Finished 1-7 21 5 3.95 1.71 -3.66%
03:00 Portland Timbers II PDX FC Finished 2-0 16 2.28 4.15 3.1 -0.21%
03:00 Lane United FC OVF Alliance Finished 3-0
18:30 East Atlanta FC Carolina Discoveries Finished 1-1 21 2.7 3.75 2.55 -2.84%
21:00 FA Euro New York Manhattan SC Finished 0-3 18 3.9 4.4 1.78 -4.35%
22:00 New Jersey Cedar Stars Rush Finished 0-1 19 3.1 4 2.122 -4.20%
22:00 Florida Elite Miami City Finished 2-1
USA ‐ UWSL Women
02:10 Lone Star Republic SC Women Alacranes Forth Worth Women
19:00 New Jersey Copa Women Lancaster Inferno Women Finished 1-1 13 2.28 3.7 2.842 -5.73%
22:00 St. Louis Lions Women KC Courage Women 9 2.26 3.94 2.6 -7.48%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Miami Colo Colo Usa Finished 0-1 11 3.8 4.75 1.66 -7.07%
19:00 Moros Charlotte United 9 2.12 4 2.79 -7.42%
20:00 LSA Limeno Seas Jamaica FC Finished 2-1 13 2.6 4 2.25 -7.33%
20:00 Olympiacos Soccer Club DC FC Barcroft 13 1.89 4.35 3.22 -6.50%
20:00 Orlando City II Inter Jax FC Finished 2-1 8 1.71 4.6 3.7 -6.76%
20:45 Florida Tropics SC Florida Premier FC Finished 2-1 9 1.58 4.55 4.4 -7.40%
22:00 Kalonji Pro Profile Atlanta Elephants FC Finished 3-0 9 1.25 6.7 9 -5.69%
22:00 Miramar Utd Elite City Soccer FC Finished 1-3 12 3.05 4.5 3.7 21.90%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 AF Cleveland Women Pittsburgh Hotspur FC Women 12 1.125 9.5 18 -4.74%
00:00 Clermont Kicks Women Florida Krush Women Finished 0-1 16 2 3.94 3.28 -5.54%
00:00 New Jersey Alliance Women STA Women Finished 1-2 1 15.25 7.25 1.1 -10.12%
00:30 Southern Soccer Academy Women North Alabama SC Women Full Time 0-1 9 1.84 4.02 4.5 -1.43%
01:00 Lonestar Women AHFC Royals Women Full Time 0-3 11 13 8.5 1.2 -2.71%
01:00 Milwaukee Bavarian Women Chicago Red Stars II Women Full Time 1-0 11 8 6 1.31 -5.22%
03:00 LA Surf SC Women Legends FC Women Full Time 1-2 6 1.85 3.78 3.4 -9.03%
16:00 Florida Krush Women Radd Women Finished 3-0 10 1.22 7.5 8.25 -6.91%
16:00 New York Athletic Women Soccer House Academy Women Finished 3-0 12 1.28 6.3 8 -6.10%
19:00 Utah Red Devils Women Colorado Rapids Women
21:00 Invictus AC Women Legends FC Women Full Time 1-3 10 1.95 4.55 3.26 -3.79%
21:00 Utah Arrows Women Colorado Pride Women Full Time 5-1 7 3.32 4.1 1.83 -8.39%
21:30 Sunrise Prime Women Cape Coral Cyclones Women Full Time 0-4 7 4.95 4.5 1.53 -7.22%
22:00 Chicago City Women Green Bay Glory Women Finished 2-2 12 1.2 7 10.75 -6.47%
22:00 Miami United Women FC Surge Women Finished 0-1 17 7 6.5 1.32 -5.15%
23:00 CAFC Osprey Women Washington Dutch Lions FC Women Full Time 2-0 8 5.75 5 1.44 -6.40%
13:00 Jinja SS Uganda Revenue Authority Cancelled 14 5.75 4.15 1.78 2.39%
14:00 Vipers SC Onduparaka Cancelled 13 1.5 5.75 12 8.24%
14:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America CA River Plate Finished 1-2 21 4.8 3.8 1.832 -1.70%
16:00 CA Progreso Cerro Largo Finished 0-0 21 2.6 3.32 2.75 -4.71%
19:00 CA Boston River Nacional Montevideo Finished 1-1 20 5.5 4.25 1.57 -5.13%
21:15 Montevideo Wanderers Villa Espanola Finished 3-0 21 1.72 5.75 10.25 17.25%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Bukhara Olimpik Tashkent 3 1.909 3.75 3.3 -8.55%
16:00 Turon FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-3 19 4.2 3.84 2.01 0.40%
16:00 Olmaliq FK Metalourg Bekabad Finished 2-0 17 1.8 3.92 4.9 -1.45%
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-0 17 1.355 5.3 9 -3.64%
00:00 UCV Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-2 21 2.86 3.2 2.75 -2.51%
21:00 Aragua Deportivo Lara Finished 0-0 20 3.7 3.4 2.12 -3.48%
Data from 03 Aug 2021, 14:12
4.4442279338837
Disable AdBlockPlus