• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 22 Jun 2021

22 Jun 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Pohang Steelers     Ratchaburi FC Finished 2-0 19 1.29 7.2 18 3.13%
15:00 Johor Darul Takzim     Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-1 21 10 5 1.55 5.80%
19:10 Justo Jose de Urquiza Sacachispas FC Finished 0-1 20 3 3.3 3.5 8.45%
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes CA Acassuso Finished 1-1 20 3.25 3 3.2 4.87%
19:30 Villa San Carlos Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-2 20 2.52 3.15 3.25 -2.15%
19:30 Deportivo Armenio UAI Urquiza Finished 2-1 20 4 3.15 2.69 6.47%
19:30 Club Atletico Colegiales CSD Flandria Finished 2-0 20 2.392 3.2 3.16 -4.49%
19:30 Club Atletico Los Andes Canuelas Finished 3-1 20 1.89 3.3 5.5 -1.38%
19:30 Club Atletico Fenix Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-5 18 2.95 3.35 2.45 -4.37%
19:30 Defensores Unidos San Miguel Finished 2-0 20 2.48 2.91 3.38 -4.10%
19:00 Tristan Suarez San Martin San Juan Finished 4-1 21 2.79 2.88 3.1 -2.75%
19:30 Club Almagro Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-1 19 2.25 2.8 4.34 -3.10%
19:30 CA Barracas Central Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-1 21 2.52 2.98 3.7 -0.27%
21:10 Quilmes Chacarita Juniors Finished 3-1 19 1.78 3.3 6 -3.05%
23:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-1 19 2.46 2.95 3.4 -3.81%
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Sydenham Park Finished 4-0 10 1.05 14 33 -5.13%
10:30 Dandenong City SC Pascoe Vale SC Finished 1-2 17 2.25 4.25 3.62 4.60%
10:30 Southside Eagles North Brisbane Finished 5-1 2 1.55 4.7 4 -9.74%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Preston Lions Finished 1-0 11 1.325 6.5 8.4 -2.69%
11:00 North Geelong Warriors Avondale Heights SC Finished 1-5 13 15 8 1.2 -2.44%
11:00 Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City Finished 1-0 14 3.3 4.5 2.4 6.17%
12:00 Floreat Athena Cockburn City Finished 3-0 13 1.46 5.95 8 2.25%
12:00 Mandurah City Swan United 6 1.38 5.8 7.4 -3.12%
12:30 Olympic Kingsway SC UWA Nedlands FC 6 1.3 5.55 8.8 -5.93%
Belarus ‐ Cup
16:00 Krumkachy Minsk Neman Grodno Finished (pen.) 5-6 20 5.49 4.4 2.65 27.10%
16:30 FC Baranovichi BATE Borisov Finished 1-6 11 34 23 1.16 6.96%
16:45 Volna Pinsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-1 17 5.6 4.5 1.65 -0.68%
17:00 Orsha FC Gomel Finished 2-6 19 31 14 1.09 -2.07%
17:15 FC Molodechno DYUSSH FC Energetik-BGU Finished 0-4 12 37 15 1.09 -1.10%
17:30 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-1 20 2.31 4.11 3.056 -0.34%
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev FC Minsk Finished 2-1 13 7.5 5.5 1.61 6.81%
10:00 Paro FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 11-0 7 1.04 18 26 -5.26%
20:45 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM U20 Atletico Cliper U20 2 2.12 5 5 14.72%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Chapecoense Finished 1-1 20 1.31 5.75 11 -2.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
20:30 Confianca Aracaju Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 21 1.97 3.2 4.85 -2.56%
20:30 Brusque Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-0 21 2.09 3.3 4.1 -2.48%
23:00 Goias Avai Finished 3-0 20 2.2 3.1 4.5 0.07%
23:00 Ponte Preta SP Operario PR Finished 0-0 21 2.7 3.15 3.55 3.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Santa Cruz PE Jacuipense BA Finished 2-2 21 1.984 3.2 4.5 -3.73%
01:00 Argentina     Paraguay Finished 1-0 21 1.56 3.85 8.5 -1.81%
14:00 Renaissance Guider Women AWA Women Finished 0-3 4 15 11 1.062 -9.02%
Chile ‐ Cup
01:30 Curico Unido Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 21 2.11 3.5 3.9 -1.58%
17:30 Barnechea Palestino Finished 0-2 21 6.2 4.04 1.616 -2.69%
17:30 CD Antofagasta Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-0 15 1.92 4.45 6.2 10.27%
23:00 Arturo Fernandez Cobresal Finished 0-0 21 5.75 4 1.6667 -2.33%
11:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shijiazhuang Yongchang Postponed
13:00 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Postponed
23:00 LDU Quito Delfin Finished 4-2 19 1.52 8 19 19.69%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 El Zamalek Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.64 9 0.68%
15:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve Tallinna JK Legion II Finished 1-0 12 2.55 4.58 2.4 -2.64%
16:30 VPS Vaasa RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 2-2 21 2.18 3.7 3.8 0.79%
16:30 TPS Turku EIF Ekenas Finished 1-1 21 1.76 3.9 5.5 -0.64%
16:30 Torpedo Kutaisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 2-2 18 17 7.5 1.508 16.92%
17:30 Dila Gori Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-0 18 1.533 3.9 7.5 -4.04%
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Grindavik Women Finished 1-0 17 1.14 8.4 17 -5.22%
20:15 IA Akranes Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 1-5 17 3.2 4.3 2.088 -2.34%
20:15 Augnablik Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 1-3 17 6.25 4.85 2.02 16.11%
20:15 Grotta Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 1-2 17 1.55 5.5 5.15 -2.07%
20:15 KR Reykjavik Women Afturelding Women Finished 1-1 17 1.77 4.1 4 -5.56%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:00 Thor Akureyri Grindavik Finished 2-1 20 2.78 4 2.65 1.31%
19:00 Volsungur Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished (after ET) 2-1
19:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-2
10:00 Spartak Trnava     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 4-0 17 2.41 4.6 4.68 18.20%
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Septemvri Simitli Finished 3-1 11 1.25 7.25 10 -3.65%
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok     FC Kosice Finished 3-0 19 1.97 4.7 4.5 6.09%
16:00 SK Futura     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 5-2 18 6 4.95 2.256 23.16%
16:30 Sparta Prague     Sokol Hostoun Finished 8-1 15 1.02 31 73 -2.57%
17:00 Slovacko     MFK Vyskov Finished 6-1 16 1.16 9.75 18 -1.98%
17:00 Rapid Vienna     Wiener SK AXA Finished 0-4 12 2.608 4.85 2.86 6.47%
17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Spartak Subotica Finished 5-0 15 2.7 4.02 3.1 6.19%
17:00 Blau-Weiss Linz     Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 7-3 17 1.071 14 22 -4.82%
17:00 CFR Cluj     Puskas Akademia Finished 0-1 17 2 4.5 3.6 0.00%
17:30 UFV Thalgau     Austria Salzburg Finished 1-3 8 6.8 6 1.33 -6.16%
17:30 Hammarby IF     Osterlen FF
18:00 SV Ilz     Gleichenberg Finished 2-3 15 5.05 6.5 1.57 1.13%
18:00 Ludwigsfelder     Stern Marienfelde Full Time 3-1 9 1.288 6.75 7.3 -5.80%
18:00 SV Leobendorf     SC Retz Finished 7-3 14 1.35 6.5 8.1 -1.77%
18:00 Sporting West Harelbeke     Kortrijk Finished 0-5 11 26 15 1.06 -4.63%
18:30 F91 Dudelange     Swift Hesperange Finished 0-1 15 2.55 4.15 2.52 -2.91%
18:30 ASV Drassburg     SV Oberwart Finished 3-2 10 1.86 4.84 4.36 2.71%
18:30 Winterthur     Juventus Zurich Finished 6-0 11 1.5 5 5.5 -4.62%
18:30 Salaspils     Progress Super Nova 6 5.9 5.25 1.39 -7.36%
19:00 Gzira United     Paola Hibernians Finished 3-0 11 2.48 3.92 2.48 -5.80%
17:00 Miladmehr Tehran Sardar Bukan Finished 2-2 5 2.188 3.084 3.4 -7.01%
17:20 Foolad Khuzestan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 2-0 14 1.84 3.038 7 -1.53%
13:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Maccabi Irony Netivot 1 3.3 3.55 1.62 -16.81%
17:35 MS Hapoel Yeruham Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 0-2 9 2.6 3.25 2.6 -7.14%
17:40 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Finished 3-0 11 1.67 4.28 4.82 -3.84%
18:00 AS Roma U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-2 16 3.5 4.04 3.35 20.23%
14:00 FC Astana Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-2 21 1.66 4.3 8.2 4.50%
15:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.32 3.1 0.59%
16:00 FK Aktobe Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.3 3.45 -1.63%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Suduva Marijampole Finished 0-2 19 15 6.2 1.2857 -0.57%
21:30 RS Berkane Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-2 19 1.7 3.8 6.75 0.05%
17:00 Aalesund Stjordals Blink Finished 5-1 21 1.44 10 23 19.34%
17:00 Jerv Strommen Finished 1-1 21 1.8 3.92 4.7 -2.29%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Fredrikstad Finished 3-2 21 2.96 3.92 2.375 -1.38%
17:00 Bryne KFUM Finished 1-1 21 1.86 4.36 4.34 0.26%
17:00 Ranheim Raufoss Finished 4-2 21 1.9 5.25 7.5 17.63%
17:00 Grorud IL IK Start Finished 1-4 21 3.04 3.84 2.725 4.57%
17:00 Asane Fotball Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-2 21 2.35 3.8 3.3 0.83%
19:00 Ham Kam Sogndal Finished 2-1 20 2.65 3.23 2.92 -2.86%
14:00 Klepp Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-5 18 8.1 5.05 1.35 -5.86%
17:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 1-0 17 1.24 6.9 11 -4.06%
18:00 Valerenga IF Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 2-0 17 1.22 8 12 -2.72%
18:00 IL Sandviken Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 5-0 18 1.28 8.5 15 3.57%
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women FC Krasnodar Women Finished 3-0 19 2.2 3.4 3.8 -1.17%
15:00 Zvezda Perm Women CSKA Moscow Women Finished 0-3 20 15 6.5 2.19 47.68%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Women WFK Rostov Women Finished 3-0 18 1.18 8 19 -2.45%
16:00 Chertanovo Moscow Women Ryazan VDV Women Finished 0-0 18 3.4 3.3 2.51 0.45%
14:00 Royal Eagles Chippa United Cancelled 16 3.25 3.1 3.15 5.51%
15:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-4 16 30 13.5 1.09 -2.42%
17:00 Smedby AIS Tyreso FF Finished 1-1 16 1.34 6.7 12 2.16%
18:00 Larje-Angereds IF Lidkopings (Heimer) Finished 2-2 19 1.64 4.75 6 1.32%
18:00 Friska Viljor Taftea IK Finished 2-2 21 1.5333 4.9 6 -2.24%
18:00 Grebbestads IF Vanersborgs FK Finished 1-4 19 1.8 4.7 3.58 -4.55%
18:30 Ullareds Ik Onsala Finished 2-0 21 3.64 4.1 2.05 -0.64%
18:30 Yxhults IFK Skovde FK Finished 1-1 18 2.64 3.78 2.61 -2.58%
18:30 FK Karlskrona IFK Hassleholm Finished 3-1 18 2.13 3.75 3.55 -1.75%
14:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Coastal Union Finished 2-2 5 1.64 3.35 7 -4.86%
17:00 Simba SC Mbeya City Finished 4-1 5 1.17 6.75 16.5 -5.97%
18:00 Mauritania     Yemen 12 1.72 3.94 6 -0.19%
19:00 HB Torshavn     Inter Escaldes Finished 0-1 21 1.4 5.25 10.4 -0.09%
19:00 SS Folgore-Falciano     FC Prishtina Finished 0-2 21 41.5 15.1 1.083 -1.35%
20:00 Czech Republic     England Finished 0-1 21 8.5 4.43 1.59 2.85%
20:00 Croatia     Scotland Finished 3-1 21 2.55 4.1 3.125 4.60%
00:30 Motown Manhattan SC Finished 0-2 18 3.5 3.95 1.909 -5.90%
22:00 Miramar Utd Elite Treasure Coast Tritons 5 2.44 3.74 2.444 -7.95%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
02:00 Utah Arrows Women Utah Surf Women Full Time 1-2 9 1.98 4.6 3.35 -2.05%
16:45 Liverpool Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 5-2 21 1.62 4.16 6 -2.38%
19:00 CA River Plate Plaza Colonia Finished 0-1 21 2.3 3.25 3.55 -2.36%
21:15 Cerro Largo Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 2-1 21 1.81 3.6 5 -2.94%
23:30 Cerrito CS CA Boston River Finished 1-0 21 2.35 3.7 5.25 12.83%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
16:00 Olmaliq FK Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-2 18 1.6 4.2 12 5.66%
Data from 03 Aug 2021, 13:45
0.49867486953735
Disable AdBlockPlus