• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Jul 2021

21 Jul 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Logan Metro Newmarket 3 3.2 3.45 1.95 -10.33%
11:30 Coolum Maroochydore 4 2.04 4.32 2.79 -7.42%
11:00 Eastern United Adelaide Cobras 7 2.36 3.7 2.64 -6.78%
18:00 VfB Hohenems Bregenz Finished 1-1 11 1.75 4.75 3.74 -4.70%
11:00 Thimphu City Ugyen Academy Finished 1-1 6 1.03 19 29 -5.48%
00:30 Real Tomayapo Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-1 20 2.25 3.45 3.57 -1.42%
20:00 Royal Pari Always Ready Finished 2-1 21 2.24 3.72 3.55 0.31%
23:15 Real Potosi Atletico Palmaflor Finished 1-5 21 2.05 3.8 3.68 -2.22%
19:00 Cabofriense RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.75 2.535 -7.22%
19:00 Bahia BA U20 Jacuipense U20 2 1.7 4 4 -8.11%
20:00 Picos U20 Piaui U20 4 2 4 3.56 -3.00%
22:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Flamengo Piaui U20 4 1.59 4.5 6 -1.75%
19:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 2-0 18 1.75 3.68 4.45 -6.36%
19:00 Audax RJ Goncalense FC Finished 5-1 15 2.096 3.65 4.333 1.85%
19:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-1 18 3.78 4 1.95 -2.66%
19:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Americano RJ Finished 0-0 18 6 3.98 1.533 -6.56%
19:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 0-0 18 1.65 4 5 -5.31%
19:00 Macae Esporte RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 1-0
14:00 Madureira RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 0-0 15 2.172 3.6 3.55 -1.95%
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.17 8.6 17 -2.89%
14:00 Goncalense RJ U20 Duque de Caxias U20 Finished 0-6 14 18 7.5 1.27 2.43%
14:00 Serranense MG U20 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Finished 1-0 12 1.96 3.75 3.52 -5.75%
14:00 Boston City MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-3 13 8 6.5 1.365 -1.13%
14:00 America Mineiro MG U20 America TO MG U20 Full Time 2-0 10 1.08 11 21 -6.06%
14:00 Betis MG U20 Ipatinga MG U20 Full Time 1-4 12 2.47 3.6 2.5 -7.63%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Figueirense U20 Finished 3-0 10 1.48 6.5 8.5 5.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Cuiaba MT Atletico GO Finished 2-1 21 2.62 3 3.15 -3.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Vitoria BA Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 20 2.264 3.02 3.9 -2.84%
20:00 Vila Nova GO Brusque Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.04 3.25 -2.08%
00:00 Costa Rica     Jamaica Finished 1-0 19 2.65 3.2 3.15 -0.73%
00:00 Suriname     Guadalupe FC Finished 2-1 20 1.63 4.25 6 -1.52%
02:00 Honduras     Qatar Finished 0-2 20 3.34 3.1 2.53 -1.69%
04:30 Panama     Grenada Finished 3-1 20 1.071 25 38 0.00%
01:30 Racing Club     Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-3 20 2.75 3.05 3.1 -1.39%
23:15 Palmeiras SP     Universidad Catolica Finished 1-0 20 1.45 4.7 8.7 -1.71%
23:15 Barcelona Guayaquil     Velez Sarsfield Finished 3-1 21 2.08 3.25 4.333 -1.89%
01:30 Atletico PR     America de Cali Finished 4-1 19 1.91 3.5 4.7 -2.16%
23:15 Arsenal de Sarandi     Sporting Cristal Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.9 4.8 -1.99%
15:30 Avion Academy Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-1 15 3.3 2.81 2.55 -4.86%
16:00 Cobreloa Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-0 21 2.415 3.1 3.45 -2.58%
20:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Magallanes Finished 2-0 21 3 3.4 2.668 -0.23%
23:00 Coquimbo Unido Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.24 4.06 -3.02%
01:30 Universidad de Chile Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-0 20 2.04 3.46 4.07 -2.43%
16:00 Lautaro de Buin AC Colina Finished 0-0
China ‐ League 1
10:00 Hangzhou Greentown Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 3-1 18 3.25 3.65 4.4 23.62%
12:35 Beijing Baxy Meixian Hakka Finished 1-3 21 10.5 5.55 1.35 -1.59%
11:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shandong Luneng Finished 0-2 21 8.5 4.9 1.41 -3.00%
11:00 Qingdao Huanghai Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-6 21 15 6 1.3 -0.26%
13:00 Chongqing Lifan Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 0-3 21 9.5 5.05 1.4 -1.73%
13:00 Guangzhou R&F Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 21 2.6 3.4 3.43 3.06%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Loo JK Tallinna Infonet Finished 2-3 3 31 10.25 1.02 -9.93%
18:40 Tallinna Infonet Hell Hun 3 1.04 10.25 18 -10.29%
16:30 FF Jaro MuSa Finished 0-0 21 2.23 3.48 3.4 -2.90%
20:15 Afturelding Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 4-0 17 1.73 4.2 4.4 -4.16%
20:15 KR Reykjavik Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 4-1 17 1.23 6.45 10.25 -6.16%
20:15 Augnablik Women IA Akranes Women Finished 4-2 17 2.025 4.2 3.1 -5.17%
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Grindavik Women Finished 3-2 17 1.66 4.46 4.38 -5.21%
20:15 Grotta Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 1-5 17 6.8 5.4 1.41 -3.98%
20:00 Sindri Hottur Finished 0-1 11 2.21 4.1 2.7 -6.26%
01:00 Forward Madison FC     Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-2 5 6.65 5.8 1.34 -6.46%
09:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     Bihor Oradea Finished 4-0 3 1.1 8.25 19.75 -7.49%
09:00 Unirea Dej     CS Simleu Silvaniei Finished 3-0 10 1.444 6.1 9.6 4.10%
09:00 Korona Kielce II     LKS Lagow Finished 2-1
09:30 Balatonfuredi     ESMTK Budapest Finished 1-1 9 2.3 3.75 2.61 -7.80%
10:00 CD Nacional Madeira     Pevidem Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.65 6 -2.62%
11:00 Sokol Ostroda     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 0-2 15 2.104 4.2 3.15 -2.99%
13:00 Heracles Almelo     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 20 4.4 4.25 1.8 -1.78%
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Chrobry Glogow Finished 0-2 20 2.15 3.85 3.24 -3.24%
15:00 Zaglebie Lubin     KS Polkowice Finished 2-2
15:00 Orleta Radzyn     Biala Piska Finished 4-0 5 2.8 4.05 2.14 -6.66%
15:00 Heist     Lierse Finished 1-4 15 2.85 4.1 2.1 -6.63%
15:00 Graficar Beograd     Radnicki Sremska Finished 0-0 2 2.31 3.9 2.64 -6.38%
15:25 Backa Palanka     Bregalnica Stip Finished 1-2
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Baltyk Gdynia Finished 2-2 18 1.37 5.75 7.25 -4.01%
16:00 Parma     VfL Bochum Finished 0-1 21 3.45 3.96 2.15 -0.74%
16:00 Komaromi     Dunakanyar Vac Finished 5-2 13 1.91 4.04 4.15 -1.19%
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II     Genoa Finished 1-4 12 50 52 1.025 -1.46%
16:00 Concordia Chiajna     Progresul Bucuresti Finished 3-0 14 1.68 5.1 6.1 4.68%
16:00 Motor Lublin     Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 21 4.4 4 1.75 -4.64%
16:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Aris Limassol Finished 0-2 17 7 4.26 1.65 1.66%
16:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 0-0 17 1.65 4.36 4.75 -4.39%
16:00 CSA Steaua     Metaloglobus Finished 2-2 11 1.604 4.58 4.75 -4.97%
16:00 Astra Giurgiu     Tunari Finished 0-2
16:00 Viktoria Otrokovice     Sumperk Finished 8-0
16:30 Hertha Berlin     VfB Lubeck Finished 1-1 18 1.083 13 29 -3.36%
16:30 Salernitana     Sambenedettese Finished 3-2 20 1.285 6.25 10.5 -3.24%
16:30 Jedinstvo UB     FK Borac Lazarevac Finished 2-1
16:30 Rabotnicki Skopje     Renova Finished 1-0 4 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
16:30 Chlumec NC     Slavia Prague II Finished 1-3 18 2.142 4.3 2.85 -4.79%
16:30 FK Kolin     Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 1-5 13 2.756 4.7 2.1 -4.93%
16:30 FK Sasa     Vardar Skopje Finished 0-0 13 2.95 3.82 2.2 -5.24%
16:30 Sloboda Point Uzice     Sloga Pozega Finished 2-2
17:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Blansko Finished 6-2 18 3.8 4.1 1.99 -0.95%
17:00 Radnicki Zrenjanin     FK Podunavac Cancelled
17:00 Villefranche     Jura Sud Foot Cancelled 14 1.5 4.55 6.75 -3.34%
17:00 Calisia Kalisz     TKP Elana Torun Finished 2-0 17 1.27 6.75 9.7 -3.72%
17:00 Slovan Rosice     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 2-1 16 1.6 4.88 4.25 -6.12%
17:00 Tatabanya     Rakosmenti KSK Finished 2-1
17:00 NK Belisce     Osijek II Finished 0-2 3 2.4 4.15 2.4 -6.92%
17:00 NK Solin     RNK Split Finished 0-1 14 1.93 4.05 3.48 -4.98%
17:00 Nafta Lendava     Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 3-1 3 1.344 5.5 5.65 -9.33%
17:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki     Hapoel Tel Aviv Cancelled
17:00 NK Videm     Rogaska Finished 2-4 11 15 9 1.135 -5.56%
17:00 Motorlet     SK Kladno Finished 0-0 3 1.22 6.25 10 -7.38%
17:00 FK Skopje     FK Teteks Tetovo Finished 3-2 10 1.18 7 12.5 -6.57%
17:00 Fortuna Sittard     OFI Crete Finished 1-1 21 1.91 3.82 3.65 -5.60%
17:00 Karlovac     Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 0-1 9 4 3.96 1.75 -6.89%
17:00 Macva Sabac     Loznica Finished 1-1 9 2.112 3.78 3.05 -6.18%
17:00 Trayal Krusevac     Buducnost Popovac Finished 0-0
17:00 Clermont     Trebeurden Finished 1-0
17:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow     LKS Lagow Finished 2-1
17:00 Belasica Strumica     Detonit Junior Finished 1-1
17:30 Eibar     SD Logrones Cancelled 6 1.4 4.8 6.95 -6.24%
17:30 Sportfreunde Siegen     SV Neuhof Finished 2-1 13 1.96 4.25 3.4 -3.81%
17:30 NK Hask     NK Ponikve Finished 4-1 10 2.88 4 2.15 -5.87%
17:30 Lucko     Jarun Finished 1-1 3 2.65 3.2 2.6 -6.93%
17:30 Preussen Munster     Werder Bremen II Finished 1-0 20 1.54 4.9 6 -1.97%
17:30 Bourges Foot     US Orleans Finished 1-1 12 4.5 3.55 1.9 -2.93%
17:30 AKS Mikolow     Sosnica Gliwice Finished 2-0
18:00 Balompedica Linense     Cadiz Finished 0-2 21 8 6 1.436 1.21%
18:00 Rennes     Getafe Finished 1-2 21 2.584 3.45 2.85 -2.70%
18:00 Valencia     Atromitos Athens Finished 3-0 21 1.333 5.9 9.1 -2.87%
18:00 Brest     Stade Briochin Finished 1-2 21 1.225 7.25 13 -3.02%
18:00 Barcelona     Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 4-0 21 1.3 6.1 9.6 -3.60%
18:00 Paris Saint Germain     Augsburg Finished 2-1 21 2.11 3.94 3.65 -0.17%
18:00 CD Lugo     Ponferradina Finished 1-0 18 2.95 3.44 2.35 -5.23%
18:00 FC Nottingen     SV Spielberg Finished 6-1 16 1.286 6.05 7.8 -6.64%
18:00 Racing Santander     Amorebieta Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.45 2.88 -5.10%
18:00 FC Kray     SpVgg Steele 03/09 Finished 1-2 13 1.22 7 10.25 -5.67%
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Hapoel Haifa Cancelled
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     FC Bocholt Finished 1-2 19 1.82 4.33 4.25 -1.54%
18:00 Laval     Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Finished 1-0 18 2.165 3.55 3 -7.14%
18:00 Real Ovedio     CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 2-0 20 1.72 3.95 6 -0.12%
18:00 UD Ibiza     Al Raed Finished 2-0 8 1.845 3.8 4.05 -4.95%
18:00 Orijent 1919     Inter Zapresic Finished 3-0
18:00 Brandenburger Sud     Werderaner Viktoria Finished 0-3 14 2.036 4.5 3.6 0.89%
18:00 Las Palmas     RCD Espanyol 19 5.75 4.12 2.7 27.06%
18:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     SC Berchum-Garenfeld
18:00 1. FC Frankfurt     Union Furstenwalde II
18:30 Eintracht Trier     Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 2-1 12 2.35 5.1 6 26.86%
18:30 Osasuna     SD Huesca Finished 2-1 21 2.15 3.64 3.5 -2.49%
18:30 UNA Veldhoven     Den Bosch Finished 2-0 19 7 6 1.36 -4.29%
18:30 SV Holthausen/Biene     TuS Bersenbruck Finished 3-1 7 2.904 4.08 2.06 -6.97%
18:30 Triestina     AS Roma Finished 0-1 21 18 8.5 1.1538 -3.84%
18:30 FC Hurth     TuS BW Konigsdorf
19:00 Tavistock     Middlesbrough Finished 0-7 17 81 26 23 960.61%
19:00 Reading     West Ham United Finished 0-3 21 4.85 4.38 1.72 -1.56%
19:00 York City     Sunderland Finished 1-1 20 5.5 4 1.65 -3.65%
19:00 Meerbusch     BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 2-5 13 2.07 5 6.25 18.61%
19:00 Ashton United     Stockport County Finished 0-2 20 12 5.75 1.32 -1.46%
19:00 Mallorca     FC Cartagena Finished 1-0 18 1.56 4.35 6.1 -3.37%
19:00 Velez CD     Malaga Finished 0-2 21 13 7 1.42 8.22%
19:00 SFC Stern 1900     1. FC Wilmersdorf 5 1.31 5.5 6.75 -8.54%
19:30 Matlock Town     Chesterfield Finished 1-3 18 5.5 5 1.5 -4.62%
19:30 Corby Town     Barwell Finished 2-1 16 1.95 5.25 3.22 -1.37%
19:30 Walsall     Aston Villa Finished 0-4 21 10 6.1 1.275 -4.60%
19:30 AFC Emley     Armthorpe Welfare Finished 3-1 8 1.538 5.75 5 -2.35%
19:30 Sevenoaks Town     Lewes Finished 2-4 16 3.46 3.97 2 -3.93%
19:30 Winterton Rangers     Cleethorpes Town Cancelled 8 4.2 4.45 1.675 -5.65%
19:30 CF Talavera     AD Alcorcon Finished 0-2 20 3.4 3.34 2.6 2.24%
19:30 Brighouse Town     Bradford City Finished 1-3
19:30 Kendal Town     Carlisle United Finished 0-6
19:30 Kidsgrove Athletic     Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-1 20 3.25 4 2.55 5.28%
19:30 Harrogate Town     Rotherham United Finished 1-3 20 2.9 3.85 2.22 -5.21%
19:45 Colchester United     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-3 21 11 7 1.25 -3.27%
19:45 Morpeth Town     Stockton Town Finished 3-1 10 1.62 4.6 4.3333 -6.14%
19:45 Staveley MW     Carlton Town Finished 4-0 14 6.75 4.9 1.5 -1.85%
19:45 Cinderford Town     Gloucester City Finished 2-3 17 7.3 5.75 1.35 -4.91%
19:45 Arbroath     St. Johnstone Finished 1-4 8 4.6 3.95 1.64 -7.43%
20:00 Sporting Braga     Marseille Finished 1-1 21 2.62 3.62 2.69 -2.88%
08:30 England U23 Women     Chile U23 Women Finished 2-0 19 1.2 8 17 -1.69%
09:00 China U23 Women     Brazil U23 Women Finished 0-5 19 7.7 4.04 1.55 -2.21%
09:30 Sweden U23 Women     USA U23 Women Finished 3-0 19 8 4.3 1.5 -2.37%
11:30 Japan U23 Women     Canada U23 Women Finished 1-1 19 2.22 3.4 3.66 -1.75%
12:00 Zambia U23 Women     Netherlands U23 Women Finished 3-10 18 126 26 1.02 -2.61%
12:30 Australia U23 Women     New Zealand U23 Women Finished 2-1 19 1.52 4.4 7.6 -1.65%
Japan ‐ Cup
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Kawasaki Frontale Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 11 5.5 1.32 -2.94%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Cerezo Osaka FC Tokyo Finished 3-3 21 2.86 3.3 2.7 -2.25%
11:00 Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.65 2.23 -2.48%
18:30 Al Faisaly Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 21 3.2 3.2 2.42 -3.68%
11:00 Vihiga United Nairobi City Stars Finished 0-0 21 2.91 3.25 2.55 -4.17%
11:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Ulinzi Stars Finished 2-1 21 1.86 3.7 5.5 1.04%
13:15 Gor Mahia Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-2 21 2.6 3.1 3 -3.90%
13:15 Posta Ranger Nzoia United Finished 0-0 21 2.85 3.85 3.18 8.10%
13:15 Kakamega Homeboyz Wazito FC 3 2.15 2.65 3.85 -9.27%
13:15 Silibwet Leons Fortune Sacco Finished 2-3 12 4.25 3.7 1.8 -5.76%
16:00 Abia Warriors Heartland Owerri Finished 2-1 18 1.535 4.56 7.25 -0.86%
16:00 Akwa United Warri Wolves Finished 3-0 16 1.1 10 36 -3.56%
16:00 Enugu Rangers Kano Pillars FC Finished 2-0 21 1.562 5.75 19 15.37%
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Rivers United Finished 2-1 21 4.7 3.35 2.8 15.15%
16:00 Lobi Stars Nasarawa Finished 3-2 20 1.65 3.78 6 -3.59%
16:00 MFM FC Plateau Finished 3-1 20 1.55 3.8 8 -3.22%
16:00 Sunshine Stars Katsina United Finished 0-0 12 1.71 3.36 5.75 -5.33%
17:00 Grorud IL Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-2 21 4.2 4.4 3.07 26.41%
17:00 KFUM Asane Fotball Finished 3-1 21 1.54 4.9 6.05 -1.84%
17:00 IK Start Stjordals Blink Finished 4-1 21 1.664 4.55 5.5 -0.26%
17:00 Bryne Sandnes Ulf Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.66 2.98 -1.67%
17:00 Raufoss Sogndal Finished 1-2 21 3.05 3.85 2.35 -1.30%
17:00 Ranheim Jerv Finished 3-4 21 1.664 4.45 5.25 -1.59%
17:00 Strommen Fredrikstad Finished 1-1 21 4.3 3.8 1.9 -2.16%
19:00 Ham Kam Aalesund Finished 2-3 21 2.35 3.55 3.1 -2.89%
13:00 Brattvag Valerenga IF II Finished 5-0 19 1.17 9 17 -2.40%
15:00 Baerum SK Tromsdalen Finished 2-0 21 3.45 4 1.97 -4.53%
15:00 Eidsvold TF FK Senja Finished 2-1 21 1.66 4.6 4.7 -3.15%
15:00 Levanger FK Skeid Finished 1-2 21 2.6 3.8 2.39 -6.21%
15:30 Floya IF Kvik Halden Finished 1-1 21 6.75 5.45 1.37 -5.80%
15:30 Sotra Kjelsas Finished 3-1 21 4.2 3.8 1.81 -5.10%
17:00 Floro SK Hodd Finished 1-4 20 10.5 6.1 1.25 -5.59%
17:00 Egersunds IK Arendal Finished 3-0 21 2.3 3.65 2.88 -5.30%
17:00 Flekkeroy Vard Haugesund Finished 2-2 21 3.1 3.55 2.4 -2.05%
18:00 Kongsvinger Alta Finished 3-2 21 2.75 4.16 4.1 17.94%
18:00 Stromsgodset Odds BK Finished 3-0 20 2.3 3.85 3.4 1.15%
18:00 Sandefjord Haugesund Finished 1-1 21 2.96 3.3 2.6 -2.49%
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Mjondalen IF Finished 1-1 21 3.7 3.5 4.5 28.50%
18:00 Stabaek Lillestrom SK Finished 2-3 21 3.55 3.6 2.2 -1.38%
15:00 Atyra FC Sportivo Iteno Finished 1-1 21 2.85 3.24 2.76 -2.14%
15:00 Club 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santani Finished 2-0 17 2.31 3.136 3.1 -6.92%
19:45 Sportivo Trinidense Rubio Nu Finished 2-2 21 2.44 2.9 3.56 -3.43%
19:45 Resistencia FC Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-1 20 2.6 2.878 3.25 -3.83%
20:00 Deportivo Capiata 3 de Febrero Finished 1-1 20 2.26 3.22 3.18 -6.32%
17:00 Union Comercio Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 3-1 20 2.15 3.44 3.5 -3.99%
19:15 Union Huaral Comerciantes Unidos Finished 1-2 21 2.65 3.5 2.575 -4.89%
21:30 FC Carlos Stein Atletico Grau Finished 1-2 21 4 3.4 2.055 -2.98%
15:00 SShOR Tverskaya Volochanin-Ratmir
16:10 FK Rostov Velikiy Dynamo Vologda
16:10 SSH Yartsev FK Agat
16:10 FK Gvardeets Kovrov Tekstilshik Ivanovo II
19:45 Montrose Dundee FC Finished 0-2 21 10 5.75 1.333 -2.35%
19:45 Edinburgh City Falkirk Cancelled 21 5 4.33 1.648 -3.64%
19:45 Livingston Raith Rovers Finished (pen.) 6-5 21 1.6 4.28 5.5 -3.89%
19:45 Airdrie United Motherwell Finished 2-0 21 7.5 5 1.398 -4.64%
19:45 Brora Rangers Ross County Finished 0-1 17 5.8 4.86 1.48 -5.11%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Pohang Steelers Postponed 21 2.14 3.44 3.65 -3.10%
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Daegu FC Postponed 21 1.92 4.5 6.5 11.49%
12:00 Gwangju FC Gangwon Finished 3-1 21 3.1 3.21 2.6 -1.84%
16:00 Osters IF U21 Kalmar FF U21 1 1.93 4.15 2.56 -13.02%
14:00 Pamba SC Coastal Union Finished 2-2 5 2.77 2.88 2.62 -8.25%
14:00 Transit Camp FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-4 4 2.7 2.75 2.6 -10.60%
15:00 Kairat Almaty     Red Star Belgrade Finished 2-1 21 3.57 3.32 2.405 0.29%
18:00 Malmo     HJK Helsinki Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.37 7 0.33%
19:00 NK Mura     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-0 21 4.8 3.61 1.9 -1.15%
19:30 Slovan Bratislava     Young Boys Finished 0-0 21 4.29 3.7 2 -0.34%
20:00 PSV Eindhoven     Galatasaray Finished 5-1 21 1.55 7 15.5 17.30%
20:00 Legia Warszawa     Flora Tallinn Finished 2-1 20 1.25 7 18.3 0.25%
20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Neftchi Baku Finished 1-0 20 1.3 6.75 14 1.13%
19:00 Cukaricki Belgrad     Sumgayit Finished 0-0 20 1.4 6 12.75 4.23%
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Houston Dynamo Finished 0-0 20 2.9 3.6 2.6 -0.72%
02:30 Ogden City Park City Red Wolves 6 2.75 4.2 2.17 -5.89%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
03:00 San Ramon Women Bay Area Women Full Time 1-3 9 38 12.5 1.12 0.08%
22:00 CA Cerro Uruguay Montevideo Finished 0-1 20 2.07 3.42 4.06 -2.13%
16:00 Universidad Los Andes Urena Finished 1-1 15 1.856 3.58 4.15 -5.58%
20:00 Real Frontera Райо Сулиано Finished 0-0 5 2.02 3.4 3.178 -9.41%
20:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva Yaracuy FC Finished 1-0 3 2.2 2.95 3.15 -9.99%
20:30 Deportivo JBL del Zulia El Vigia Finished 2-1 15 3 3.45 2.252 -6.30%
Data from 03 Aug 2021, 14:11
3.9754481315613
Disable AdBlockPlus