• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 27 Jul 2021

27 Jul 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:45 Belouizdad Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-0 19 1.142 7.75 25 -4.28%
17:45 CS Constantine Olympique Medea Finished 2-0 19 1.75 3.5 8 1.82%
17:45 JSM Skikda USM Bel Abbes Finished 0-3 19 6.3 3.98 1.56 -4.85%
17:45 Magra USM Alger Finished 2-1 18 3 3.1 2.6 -3.90%
17:45 Paradou MC Oran Finished 5-4 10 2.7 3.05 2.7 -6.42%
17:45 WA Tlemcen Ain M'lila Finished 2-1 19 1.755 3.4 5.75 -3.65%
18:00 RC Relizane Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-0 18 1.872 3.4 4.8 -3.53%
21:00 ASO Chlef ES Setif Finished 1-1 19 3.75 3.3 2.05 -5.44%
21:00 JS Kabylie MC Alger Finished 2-1 19 2 3.26 4.2 -4.29%
21:00 Biskra JS Saoura Finished 1-2 19 2.9 2.87 3 -2.59%
00:15 Argentinos Juniors Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 19 2.26 3.05 3.9 -2.61%
20:30 Atletico Huracan Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-1 19 3.24 3.24 2.47 -2.17%
22:45 Aldosivi Racing Club Finished 0-2 19 3.9 3.24 2.25 -0.94%
11:30 Brisbane Knights Toowong Finished 0-2 19 5.75 5.5 1.685 5.35%
11:30 The GAP Centenary Stormers Finished 0-0 18 2.24 4.4 2.8 -2.99%
11:30 Mount Gravatt Hawks University of Queensland Finished 2-1 19 2.15 4.2 3.3 -0.62%
10:30 Western Pride South West Queensland Thunder Finished 1-2 17 3 4.3 2.17 -2.60%
11:00 Campbelltown City Sturt Lions Cancelled 17 1.615 4.5 5.1 -3.61%
12:30 Quinns FC Olympic Kingsway SC 6 1.666 4.26 4.25 -6.57%
Austria ‐ Cup
18:00 TSV St. Johann Dornbirn Finished 1-0 20 7.5 5.5 1.485 1.16%
18:00 SV Ubelbach Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-7 3 10.5 6 1.18 -9.86%
19:00 ASV Siegendorf St Jakob im Rosental Finished 5-0 18 1.28 6.5 10 -3.39%
17:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Grodig Finished 2-0 16 2.182 4 3.1 -3.00%
19:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Cercle Brugge Finished 0-1 21 13.5 3.95 3.25 57.50%
11:00 Gelephu FC Tensung FC Finished 1-4 9 9.1 6.35 1.28 -4.64%
01:30 Oriente Petrolero Club Aurora Finished 1-0 19 1.41 5.25 9.2 -0.83%
20:30 Corinthians SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 1-1 18 2.74 3.3 2.662 -4.18%
23:15 Criciuma Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 21 6.3 3.64 1.666 -3.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Cuiaba MT Corinthians SP Finished 1-2 21 3.2 2.95 2.71 -2.01%
09:30 Boeung Ket National Police Commissary FC Finished 2-0 16 1.215 7.75 11 -4.12%
17:30 Coquimbo Unido Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-0 21 2.03 3.16 4.1 -5.03%
China ‐ League 1
09:30 Chengdu Qianbao Zibo Sunday Finished 0-0 20 1.125 11 27 -1.66%
12:35 Meixian Hakka Nantong Zhiyun Finished 2-1 21 2.184 5 9 30.04%
12:35 Suzhou Dongwu Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-1 20 3.6 3.5 2.164 -2.50%
13:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-5 21 4.5 3.25 1.98 -3.38%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Xian Daxing Harbin Yiteng Finished 0-0 1 1.48 3 4 -20.57%
08:30 Shanxi Longjin Hubei Istar Finished 2-0 13 1.181 12 41 4.77%
08:30 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond Qingdao Jonoon Finished 0-3 13 6.75 4.76 1.56 0.07%
11:00 Chongqing Lifan Guangzhou R&F Finished 4-0 21 4.8 3.86 1.8 -2.24%
11:00 Qingdao Huanghai Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-4 21 14.5 5.65 1.3 -1.50%
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Shandong Luneng Finished 2-1 20 2.332 3.52 3.75 2.09%
13:00 Henan Jianye Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 2-1 21 2.456 3.1 3.4 -2.33%
02:05 Deportivo Pereira Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-2 19 2.55 3.02 3.15 -3.91%
01:00 Delfin Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-1 21 2 3.45 4.2 -2.72%
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna JK Legion II Finished 6-2 12 4.86 5.25 2.28 19.78%
17:30 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II Jogeva Noorus 96 Finished 0-5
17:00 AB Argir KI Klaksvik II Finished 2-3 19 2.55 3.78 2.65 -3.29%
21:00 EB Streymur II FC Suduroy Finished 4-1 18 2.7 4 2.45 -2.77%
19:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur EB Streymur Finished 0-1 21 2.85 4 2.22 -4.88%
19:00 Vikingur Gota NSI Runavik Finished 2-1 21 3.08 3.76 2.65 3.31%
16:30 HJS Akatemia EPS Finished 1-1 19 1.544 4.9 5.2 -4.22%
17:00 Ilves Tampere Women HPS Women Finished 1-0 19 1.82 4.32 4.32 -1.23%
17:30 ASV Neumarkt SV Seligenporten Finished 5-1 19 2.95 4.05 2.29 -2.21%
17:30 Karlburg TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-1 19 3.16 3.72 2.15 -4.80%
18:00 Eintracht Bamberg SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 7-1 18 1.9 3.8 3.58 -6.44%
17:00 Nurnberg II SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 5-1 19 3.35 3.75 2.15 -2.94%
17:30 Greuther Furth II Schweinfurt Finished 1-4 19 8.2 5.4 1.35 -4.57%
17:30 TSV Aubstadt SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-2 17 4.8 4.3 1.64 -4.82%
17:30 TSV Rain am Lech Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 0-2 19 3.87 3.92 2.05 -0.13%
17:30 VfB Eichstatt FC Memmingen Finished 3-2 18 1.664 4.24 5.1 -3.18%
18:00 Augsburg II SV Schalding Heining Finished 3-1 18 2.218 3.72 3.2 -3.12%
18:00 FV Illertissen TSV Buchbach Finished 0-1 18 2.3 3.58 3 -4.53%
18:00 SV Heimstetten FC Pipinsried Finished 1-3 18 2.36 3.82 2.75 -4.68%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-6 17 9.5 6 1.328 -2.43%
18:00 Wacker Burghausen TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 8-0 18 1.67 4.2 5.25 -2.66%
17:30 Carl Zeiss Jena VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-2 19 2.34 3.85 3 -2.00%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-1 19 4 3.96 1.88 -3.33%
18:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 3-1 17 2.09 4 3.19 -4.03%
18:00 VfB Auerbach Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-3 19 4.4 4.4 1.7 -4.10%
19:00 Thor Akureyri Fram Reykjavik Finished 0-2 21 4.16 4.24 1.87 -1.09%
20:15 IA Akranes Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 1-1 17 12 7 1.208 -5.12%
20:15 Throttur Reykjavik Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-0 20 1.533 4.75 5.1 -5.56%
09:00 Andorra CF     UD Ibiza Finished 0-1 1 2.1 3.5 2.7 -11.68%
11:00 Racing Genk     FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-3
13:00 Exeter City     Bristol City Finished 0-4 18 6.75 5.05 2.54 35.16%
14:00 VfL Osnabruck     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 9-0 13 1.256 6.35 9.8 -5.28%
15:30 Kayserispor     Ballkani Finished 1-1
16:00 Rabotnicki Skopje     Gjilani Finished 0-0
16:00 Torino     Al Fateh Finished 0-0 21 1.516 5.05 6.3 -1.61%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia     Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 4-0 4 1.86 3.75 3.6 -7.59%
16:00 Samsunspor     Bursaspor Finished 2-1
16:20 Helsingor     BK Frem Cancelled
16:30 Al Feiha     Ajman Club Finished 3-2
17:00 Besiktas     Istanbul BBSK Finished 1-0
17:00 FSV Mainz 05     Gaziantep BB Finished 1-0 18 1.6 4.78 6.35 0.84%
17:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski     Gwardia Koszalin Finished 2-3 5 1.57 4.4 4.85 -6.58%
17:00 NK Slavija Pleternica     Nask Nasice Finished 1-1 3 4.2 4.1 1.65 -8.09%
17:00 Lazio     Padova Finished 1-1 21 1.25 7.4 12.5 -1.49%
17:00 Galanta     KFC Komarno Finished 0-4 7 6.5 5.5 1.43 -3.38%
17:00 Stade Briochin     Vannes OC Finished 1-1 10 1.44 4.7 6.5 -5.75%
17:30 SR Fach-Donaufeld     Langenrohr Finished 4-3 11 1.61 4.85 4.6 -4.28%
17:30 Karlslunde IF     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 1-1
17:30 Opatija     Orijent 1919 Finished 2-3
17:35 Avranches     Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
18:00 Levante     Atromitos Athens Finished 2-1 19 1.24 7 14 -2.03%
18:00 Las Palmas     Cadiz Finished 2-0 20 3.74 3.7 2.03 -2.94%
18:00 De Treffers     De Graafschap Finished 0-0 21 10.75 6.75 1.24 -4.55%
18:00 Granada CF     RCD Espanyol Finished 1-1 21 2.7 3.55 2.86 -0.17%
18:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-3 15 1.9 5.25 3.52 -0.09%
18:00 FSV Frankfurt     Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 4-0 19 1.25 7.3 11 -2.71%
18:00 NAC Breda     Almere City Finished 1-2 21 2.65 3.62 2.86 -0.32%
18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen     MVV Maastricht Finished 2-0 20 4.7 4.15 1.7 -4.03%
18:00 Plymouth Argyle     Bristol City Finished 0-1 20 4 3.86 1.92 -2.90%
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys     Telstar Finished 1-2 10 3.66 4.2 2.04 -0.15%
18:00 Crystal Palace     Charlton Athletic Finished 2-2 20 1.8 3.94 4.8 -1.74%
18:00 FC Cartagena     Al Nasr Dubai Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.46 3.172 -4.65%
18:00 Chelsea U23     Portsmouth
18:30 AC Taverne     FC Paradiso Full Time 2-4 8 10 7.25 1.22 -5.45%
18:30 SV Wacker Obercastrop     SpVgg Erkenschwick 6 3.2 3.95 1.98 -6.60%
19:00 Rotherham United     Newcastle United Finished 1-1 20 4.7 4.18 1.82 -0.14%
19:00 Sevilla     Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-2 21 2.18 3.7 3.35 -2.68%
19:00 Cambridge United     Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-2 20 4.15 4.15 1.8 -3.61%
19:00 Gillingham     Millwall Finished 1-1 21 3.96 4.15 1.855 -3.15%
19:00 Eastbourne Borough     Millwall U23 7 2.15 3.7 2.998 -6.45%
19:00 Bristol Rovers     Havant & Waterlooville Finished 0-0 20 5.5 5.5 6.55 93.68%
19:00 Mansfield Town     Coventry City Finished 1-0 21 3.7 3.85 2.22 1.99%
19:00 Oldham Athletic     Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-1 20 4.05 4.25 1.78 -4.22%
19:00 Tranmere Rovers     Sunderland Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.45 3.55 1.19%
19:00 York City     Middlesbrough Finished 2-1
19:00 Fleetwood Town     Huddersfield Town Finished 2-1 20 2.565 3.5 2.625 -5.35%
19:00 Aluminij     Cirkulane Finished 1-0 8 1.484 5.25 4.74 -7.00%
19:00 Cardiff City     Southampton Finished 0-4 21 3.24 3.68 2.184 -3.68%
19:00 Blyth Spartans     Hartlepool United Finished 2-1 18 4.95 4.65 1.61 -3.68%
19:00 Mallorca     Eibar Finished 1-0 8 2.115 3.58 3.28 -5.39%
19:00 Manchester City     Preston North End Finished 2-0
19:00 Dollingstown     Loughgall Finished 1-1 16 4.4 4.45 1.72 -3.23%
19:30 Barnet     Swindon Town Cancelled
19:30 Darlington 1883     Harrogate Town Finished 1-5 21 9.25 5.5 1.8 18.28%
19:30 Alfreton Town     Burton Albion Finished 2-1 20 6.5 5.1 1.52 -0.78%
19:30 Guiseley AFC     Leeds United Finished 2-3
19:30 Woking     AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-0 21 5.9 4.5 1.55 -3.56%
19:30 Coalville Town     Kettering Town Finished 2-4 18 3.078 4.3 2.13 -2.62%
19:30 Colliers Wood United     Merstham Full Time 0-0 10 5.75 5.25 1.44 -5.56%
19:30 Port Vale     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-2 20 3.45 3.65 2.12 -3.43%
19:30 Walsall     W.B.A. Cancelled 21 5.75 4.44 1.575 -3.29%
19:30 Warrington Town     Accrington Stanley Finished 0-2 19 17 9 1.33 8.48%
19:30 Wigan Athletic     Stoke City Finished 2-1 21 2.915 3.58 2.41 -3.60%
19:30 Wimborne Town     Eastleigh FC Full Time 1-1 15 4.3 4 1.8 -3.67%
19:30 Dartford FC     Sutton United Finished 3-1 19 3.3 3.6 2.33 -0.99%
19:30 Chesterfield     Bradford City Finished 2-1 19 2.972 3.6 2.37 -3.49%
19:30 Stourbridge     Solihull Moors Finished 0-1 19 4.1 3.75 1.97 -1.79%
19:30 Worthing FC     Welling United Finished 5-1 16 2.35 4.2 4.5 12.89%
19:30 Chorley     Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-1 17 5 4.18 1.74 -1.38%
19:30 Burgess Hill Town     Horsham YMCA
19:45 Boston United     Notts County Finished 1-3 21 3.45 3.8 2.1 -2.84%
19:45 Stevenage FC     Watford Finished 1-1 21 6.5 4.36 2.35 23.65%
19:45 Bournemouth AFC     Chelsea Finished 1-2 21 5 4.25 1.77 -0.03%
19:45 Torquay United     Truro City Finished 3-0 19 1.38 5.5 9 -1.73%
19:45 Trafford     Chester Finished 4-3 19 5.6 4.5 1.59 -2.89%
19:45 Harlow Town     East Thurrock United Finished 2-1 19 2.54 3.85 2.44 -5.95%
19:45 Haringey Borough     Aldershot Town Finished 0-0 20 8.1 5.9 1.49 3.72%
19:45 Peterborough Sports     Cambridge City Finished 5-0 17 1.42 5.25 6 -5.78%
19:45 Stafford Rangers     Hednesford Town Finished 3-1
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC     Halifax Town Finished 0-0 20 3.25 3.9 2.23 -1.24%
19:45 Great Wakering Rovers     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-10 18 9.3 6.75 1.25 -5.27%
19:45 Colchester United     Ipswich Town Finished 3-3 21 3.9 3.88 1.86 -4.92%
19:45 Curzon Ashton     Salford City Finished 0-1 20 6 4.9 1.45 -5.70%
19:45 Blackpool     Burnley Finished 0-1 21 4.02 3.72 1.97 -2.46%
19:45 Brightlingsea Regent FC     Coggeshall Town Finished 1-1
19:45 Chesham United     Wealdstone Finished 1-4 17 4.1 4.5 1.78 -2.72%
19:45 Tamworth     Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-1 12 1.75 4.6 3.74 -5.32%
19:45 Southport     Marine FC Finished 2-0
19:45 Slimbridge     Taunton Town FC Finished 0-1 16 5 4.6 1.62 -3.35%
19:45 Flint Town United     Witton Albion Finished 1-1 17 2.27 3.75 2.75 -6.61%
19:45 Nantwich Town     Altrincham Finished 0-3 19 5.25 4.55 1.51 -6.76%
19:45 Bury     Needham Market Finished 3-1 16 4.2 4.85 1.69 -3.47%
19:45 Hereford United     Cheltenham Cancelled 10 4.9 4.45 1.612 -4.68%
16:00 Pomurje Beltinci Women     Sturm Graz Women Finished 3-1 3 1.6 5.25 3.75 -7.59%
17:00 SC Sand Women     SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-4 12 4.7 4.25 1.66 -4.80%
09:45 Tanzania U23     South Sudan U23 Finished 1-0 2 1.91 3.25 3.6 -9.83%
12:00 Burundi U23     Kenya U23 Finished 0-0 4 4 3.4 1.85 -7.81%
09:00 USA U23 Women     Australia U23 Women Finished 0-0 19 1.37 6.44 10.9 2.36%
09:00 New Zealand U23 Women     Sweden U23 Women Finished 0-2 19 11.7 7.1 1.4 6.32%
12:00 Chile U23 Women     Japan U23 Women Finished 0-1 19 15.6 6 1.285 -0.89%
12:00 Canada U23 Women     England U23 Women Finished 1-1 19 3.65 3.15 2.36 -1.49%
12:30 Brazil U23 Women     Zambia U23 Women Finished 1-0 18 1.08 22 27 -0.83%
12:30 Netherlands U23 Women     China U23 Women Finished 8-2 19 1.27 7 9.3 -3.64%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Gamba Osaka Oita Trinita Finished 2-1 21 2.16 3.25 3.95 -2.33%
14:00 Skuad Projek FAM MSN PKNS FC Finished 0-1 19 10.5 6.1 1.275 -4.17%
14:00 PBDKT T-Team Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-0 19 2.49 3.5 3.13 -0.68%
14:00 Perak FA Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 0-0 19 2.9 3.65 2.46 -2.47%
14:00 Petaling Jaya City Kedah FA Cancelled 18 3.9 3.6 1.92 -5.22%
01:00 Club Leon Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-2 17 11 7.3 1.21 -5.15%
03:00 Club Tijuana Women Toluca Women Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.52 3.9 -2.75%
23:00 Tlaxcala Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-1 16 2.38 3.2 3.78 0.28%
02:00 Cruz Azul Mazatlan FC Finished 0-2 21 1.57 4.55 9 3.32%
19:30 CAYB Berrechid Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-0 19 1.42 5 8.5 -2.14%
19:30 FUS Rabat SCC Mohammedia Finished 2-0 19 1.48 3.98 10 -2.62%
19:30 Moghreb Tetouan RS Berkane Finished 2-3 19 3.2 2.95 2.896 0.32%
19:30 Renaissance Zmamra Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-1 19 2.46 3.05 3.75 -0.10%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:00 Cristobal Colon Guarani Asuncion Finished (pen.) 5-3 3 14.75 8.5 1.08 -10.02%
00:00 12 de Octubre Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-3 20 8 4.4 2.02 18.02%
00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Independiente FBC Finished 1-2 18 2.27 3.15 3.25 -6.16%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:30 CSU Craiova Dinamo Bucharest
10:00 FC Ufa U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 16 4.7 4.2 1.775 -1.40%
10:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 3-1 15 7.6 6 1.352 -3.65%
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Finished 0-2 13 1.588 5.1 5.75 0.03%
12:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 4-0 16 2.15 3.9 3.09 -4.32%
14:00 Uor-5 U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 1-1 13 2.58 4.12 2.53 -2.49%
15:00 CSKA Moscow U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 15 1.296 6.45 9 -3.64%
15:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 1-2 16 3.3 3.95 3.56 19.46%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 2-2 15 1.208 10 19 1.99%
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Khimki U21 Finished 6-0 16 1.53 5.25 6.55 0.33%
17:00 FC Krasnodar U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-2 16 2 4.24 4 1.44%
16:00 Örgryte IS U21 Varbergs Bois U21 5 10.25 7 1.232 -4.95%
16:00 Kalmar FF U21 Landskrona Bois U21 6 2.35 3.6 2.92 -4.38%
18:00 Osters IF Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-0 21 2.56 3.38 2.99 -2.05%
18:00 Helsingborg Falkenbergs FF Finished 4-0 21 1.9 3.68 4.5 -1.99%
17:00 Flora Tallinn     Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 21 5.25 3.94 1.77 -0.92%
17:00 HJK Helsinki     Malmo Finished 2-2 20 3.5 3.9 3.55 21.39%
17:00 Omonia Nicosia     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.5 2.37 -2.93%
18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius     Ferencvarosi Finished 1-3 21 4.37 3.95 1.89 -1.10%
16:45 Inter Escaldes     KS Teuta Durres Finished (after ET) 0-3 18 3.23 3.4 2.392 -2.13%
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica     HB Torshavn Finished 0-2 20 1.74 4.3 4.76 -1.71%
19:00 Paola Hibernians     SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 4-2 20 1.22 6.75 13.3 -4.12%
00:00 Deportivo Tachira CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 1-1 21 1.68 4.08 5 -3.88%
19:00 Trefelin Undy Athletic
19:30 Carmarthen Town Llantwit Major
19:30 Ammanford AFC Briton Ferry Athletic
19:30 Afan Lido Swansea University
19:30 Risca United Llanelli
19:30 Guilsfield Buckley Town
19:30 Holyhead Hotspur Colwyn Bay
19:30 Conwy Borough Gresford Athletic
19:30 Prestatyn Town Llandudno Town
19:30 Holywell Ruthin Town
19:30 Penrhyncoch Bangor City
19:45 Pontypridd Town Taffs Well
19:45 Airbus UK Broughton Llangefni Town
Data from 03 Aug 2021, 15:46
4.0642378330231
Disable AdBlockPlus