• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 07 Aug 2021

07 Aug 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Young Africans     Express FC Finished 1-3 10 6 3.65 3.65 39.94%
14:00 Big Bullets     Atlabara FC Finished 2-0 8 1.59 6.25 15.75 17.31%
17:00 Azam FC     Kmkm Finished 2-3 8 1.3 5.35 11.5 -4.13%
17:00 Kampala City Council     Le Messager Ngozi Finished 0-1 10 1.45 4.4 8.8 -2.97%
01:15 Newells Old Boys CA Platense Finished 1-0 19 1.91 3.52 5 -0.76%
17:30 Banfield Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-1 19 2.76 3.125 2.9 -2.64%
19:45 Union Santa Fe San Lorenzo Finished 4-0 19 2.66 3.14 3.25 -0.21%
22:00 Atletico Huracan Lanus Finished 0-1 19 2.88 3.32 2.68 -2.11%
17:10 San Miguel Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-0 17 2.55 3.15 3.12 -2.92%
19:00 Club Comunicaciones CA Acassuso Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.1 2.8 -4.77%
19:00 Defensores Unidos Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-1 17 2.21 3.22 3.65 -3.57%
19:00 Deportivo Armenio Sacachispas FC Finished 0-0 17 2.85 3.1 2.65 -4.84%
19:00 Club Atletico Fenix Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 0-0 17 3.6 3.2 2.24 -3.54%
19:00 UAI Urquiza Canuelas Finished 0-2 17 2.55 3.3 2.8 -4.97%
19:00 Villa San Carlos Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 3-1 17 2.76 3.1 2.75 -4.63%
19:00 Quilmes Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 0-0 19 2.465 3.2 5.25 10.05%
19:00 Brown De Adrogue San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 19 2.456 2.86 3.62 -3.20%
19:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-1 19 2.65 2.8 3.28 -3.79%
19:00 Tristan Suarez Deportivo Moron Finished 2-0 19 2.7 3.05 3.17 -1.35%
19:30 Guillermo Brown Villa Dalmine Finished 1-1 19 2.55 2.7 3.6 -3.87%
23:00 Alvarado Deportivo Riestra Finished 2-1 19 1.97 3.6 4.7 0.18%
19:00 General Lamadrid Argentino Merlo Finished 1-1 6 2.682 3.04 2.74 -6.26%
19:00 Deportivo Espanol San Martin Burzaco Finished 0-0 5 2.336 2.93 3.28 -6.91%
19:00 El Porvenir Sportivo Italiano Finished 1-1 6 3.1 2.99 2.57 -4.41%
19:00 Victoriano Arenas Leandro Alem Finished 3-0 5 2.11 3.26 3.52 -6.08%
19:00 Boca Unidos Central Norte Finished 2-3 14 3.55 3.125 2.185 -5.60%
19:30 Gimnasia Y Tiro Union Sunchales Finished 2-0 14 1.524 3.75 7.5 -5.32%
17:00 Banants Yerevan Junior Sevan Finished 4-1 14 2.17 4 6.3 15.00%
06:00 Canberra Olympic Gungahlin FC Finished 2-3 18 3.7 4.12 1.85 -5.08%
08:30 Monaro Panthers Belconnen United Finished 1-0 18 2.2 4 2.85 -5.25%
09:00 Bayside United University of Queensland Postponed
10:00 The Lakes Centenary Stormers Postponed
05:30 Lampton Jaffas Charlestown City Cancelled 13 1.475 5.1 6.45 -2.83%
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Edgeworth Eagles Cancelled 11 13 8.3 1.26 0.90%
06:00 Weston Workers Bears Hamilton Olympic FC Cancelled 12 2.716 4.2 2.5 -0.62%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Sunshine Coast Wanderers Cancelled
09:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Magpies Crusaders Cancelled
09:30 Gold Coast United Brisbane Strikers Cancelled
06:30 Adelaide Cobras Adelaide Hills Hawks Finished 3-1 10 2.616 3.8 2.41 -5.69%
06:30 Western Toros Fulham United FC Finished 1-2 10 1.74 4.1 4.56 -3.65%
06:30 White City Woodville Modbury Finished 1-1 10 2.41 4.5 5.25 20.83%
06:30 Western Strikers Para Hills Knights Finished 2-2 10 2.975 3.38 2.5 -3.10%
11:45 Eastern United West Adelaide SC Finished 0-2 7 2.86 3.75 2.55 -0.84%
06:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 4-1 19 3 4 4.2 21.74%
06:30 Cumberland United South Adelaide FC Finished 0-4 19 2.7 4 2.5 -2.00%
06:30 Adelaide Comets Croydon Kings Finished 1-0 19 1.82 4.15 4.16 -2.99%
09:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 4-2 18 2.95 4.22 4.58 25.90%
11:00 Adelaide United U21 Adelaide City Finished 2-4 18 5 4.1 1.93 3.95%
05:15 Devonport Strikers Glenorchy Knights Finished 1-1 18 1.99 4.4 3.55 -1.13%
05:30 Riverside Olympic South Hobart Finished 0-4 17 19 11 1.21 3.09%
05:30 Launceston City Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-0 17 2.37 4.2 2.7 -2.95%
07:30 Olympia FC Warriors Kingborough Lions Finished 1-2 19 2.9 4.2 2.21 -3.42%
07:00 Dandenong Thunder Oakleigh Cannons Cancelled
08:30 Hume City Avondale Heights SC Cancelled
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Altona Magic Cancelled
10:00 South Melbourne Melbourne Knights Cancelled
08:00 Balcatta Sorrento SC Finished 2-2 13 4.2 4.52 1.845 -0.13%
08:00 Bayswater City Cockburn City Finished 4-3 12 2.39 4.6 5.25 21.02%
08:00 Floreat Athena Gwelup Croatia Finished 2-1 13 1.83 4.38 4.3 -0.73%
08:00 Perth SC Armadale SC Finished 2-0 13 1.61 5.75 8.5 9.57%
08:00 Rockingham City Inglewood United Finished 2-1 13 5 4.96 1.675 0.14%
08:00 Perth Glory U21 ECU Joondalup Finished 3-0 12 2.65 3.84 2.5 -3.64%
08:00 Fremantle City FC Swan United 6 1.285 6.4 9.5 -3.82%
08:00 Ashfield Joondalup United 6 7 5.35 1.5 0.36%
08:00 Western Knights Mandurah City 5 1.256 6.35 9.1 -5.98%
08:00 Subiaco UWA Nedlands FC 5 2.3 3.6 2.835 -6.13%
08:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Stirling Lions 5 8 5.7 1.365 -3.20%
16:00 Sturm Graz SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 3-1 21 1.53 5.3 8.5 4.18%
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt TSV Hartberg Finished 4-3 21 2.75 4.1 4.75 22.24%
16:00 SV Ried Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-1 21 3.14 3.55 3.02 7.38%
13:30 FC Pasching Dornbirn Finished 5-2 19 2.25 3.95 3.74 3.63%
19:00 Wacker Innsbruck Lafnitz Finished 0-0 19 1.66 4.42 5 -2.79%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC II Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 1-1 12 3.7 4.2 1.85 -4.66%
15:00 AS Koma Elektra Bruck-Leitha Finished 2-1 14 2.7 3.9 2.65 -0.41%
16:00 Anif FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-1
16:30 Trenkwalder Admira II FC Mauerwerk Finished 3-1 14 4.5 3.95 2.6 16.28%
16:30 Admira Villach SAK Klagenfurt Finished 1-4 3 2.6 4.2 2.2 -7.17%
17:00 SV Leobendorf Wiener SK AXA Finished 1-1 14 2.965 3.78 2.4 -1.82%
17:00 Kuchl Austria Salzburg Finished 3-2
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Energetik-BGU Neman Grodno Finished 0-4 21 2.81 3.4 2.896 0.47%
13:00 Sputnik Rechitsa Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-3
15:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-4 19 9.9 4.6 1.5 1.52%
17:00 FC Vitebsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished (pen.) 5-4 15 1.85 3.7 4.53 -3.06%
14:30 FC Slonim Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-2 15 6.2 4.75 1.63 1.49%
16:30 Krumkachy Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-0 15 1.69 4.5 5.75 1.23%
15:15 Beerschot-Wilrijk Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-3 21 5 4 1.81 -0.25%
17:30 Sint-Truidense Zulte Waregem Finished 1-3 21 2.205 3.75 3.84 1.98%
17:30 KV Mechelen Eupen Finished 1-3 21 1.833 4.25 4.4 -0.81%
19:45 Kortrijk Racing Genk Finished 1-2 21 3.32 3.9 2.57 5.63%
11:00 Druk Lhayul FC Paro FC Finished 0-0 7 8.9 5.5 1.32 -4.92%
20:00 Real Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero Finished 0-0 19 3.26 3.66 2.12 -4.91%
22:15 San Jose Oruro The Strongest Finished 0-1 19 27 13 1.07 -4.63%
16:00 Leotar Trebinje Tuzla City Finished 0-2 15 11 5 1.87 21.11%
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-0 17 2.42 3.125 4 1.71%
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 3-0 17 1.55 4 6.05 -5.70%
14:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-1 16 2.612 3.45 2.85 -2.30%
14:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.19 3.4 4.4 2.25%
14:00 Capital Ricanato TO U20 Luziania U20 3 1.436 4.96 5.45 -7.53%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 1-0 16 1.65 3.6 7 -2.60%
19:00 Frei Paulistano U20 Lagarto U20 3 3.19 3.24 2.18 -7.48%
19:00 Friburguense RJ U20 America RJ U20 Finished 1-1 9 2.53 3.64 2.55 -5.85%
20:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 17 1.444 4.55 6.55 -6.10%
19:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 2-1 12 3.64 3 2.32 -3.76%
19:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Friburguense RJ Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.1 3.4 1.31%
19:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-2 12 5.75 4.26 1.95 8.52%
19:00 Macae Esporte RJ Goncalense FC Finished 1-1 3 3.6 3.4 1.85 -10.11%
19:00 America RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-0 11 1.3 4.9 9.8 -7.01%
19:00 Audax RJ Americano RJ Full Time 1-1 8 2.09 3.15 3.52 -7.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Atletico PR Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.11 2.965 -0.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
15:00 Brusque Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-2 18 2.85 3.2 2.875 -1.11%
20:30 Nautico Capibaribe Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-4 19 1.89 3.98 5.7 4.62%
23:00 CS Alagoano Avai Finished 0-0 19 2.8 3.05 3.13 -0.45%
23:30 Vitoria BA Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 0-1 19 3 3.1 2.89 -0.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 AE Altos PI Ferroviario AC Finished 1-1 19 2.7 2.95 3.2 -2.14%
15:00 Ypiranga RS Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 19 2.275 3 4.08 -1.77%
19:00 Tombense MG Jacuipense BA Finished 3-0 19 1.92 3.1 5.7 -1.85%
21:00 Floresta EC Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-2 19 2.87 2.98 3.94 6.63%
21:00 Novorizontino SP Ituano SP Finished 0-0 19 2.27 3.1 5 3.83%
23:00 Botafogo SP Parana Finished 1-0 19 1.93 4.7 8.5 17.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 SE do Gama DF Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-1 17 4.4 3.2 1.964 -4.67%
19:00 Santo Andre SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-1 17 2.5 2.95 4.16 2.11%
19:00 Uniclinic America RN Finished 0-2 17 3.36 3.6 2.22 -2.52%
19:00 Joinville Rio Branco PR Finished 3-0 17 1.41 5.25 12 1.73%
19:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Juventus SC Finished 1-1 16 2.32 2.75 4.32 -2.55%
19:00 Murici Itabaiana Finished 2-2 18 4.12 3.4 2.12 -0.85%
19:30 Palmas FR Tocantinopolis Finished 2-1 15 2.52 3.6 5.1 14.85%
20:00 Sao Bento SP Portuguesa SP Finished 2-3 18 3.56 3 2.55 -0.63%
20:00 Goianesia Go Jaragua Finished 0-1 17 1.18 8.5 25 -0.51%
20:00 Caldense MG CA Patrocinense Finished 0-0 18 1.416 4.7 8 -4.21%
20:00 4 de Julho Guarany de Sobral Finished 0-2 18 1.75 3.7 4.8 -4.76%
20:00 Uberlandia Boa MG Finished 0-0 16 1.95 3.4 4.92 -1.01%
20:00 Imperatriz Moto Club MA Finished 0-1 18 3.3 3.1 2.52 -2.19%
20:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Nova Mutum MT Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.4 3 -0.48%
20:00 Esportivo RS Cascavel CR Finished 2-2 16 4 3.64 1.92 -4.36%
20:30 Porto Velho EC Aparecidense GO Finished 0-2 16 4.65 3.24 1.96 -3.28%
22:00 Gremio Atletico Sampaio Sao Raimundo RR Finished 0-2 16 6.1 4.2 2 10.86%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Finished 1-0 19 2.37 3.25 3.6 -0.74%
19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Cherno More Varna Finished 0-2 19 2.85 3.18 2.912 -0.87%
19:00 HFX Wanderers York 9 Finished 2-3 16 2.26 3.14 3.9 -1.71%
23:30 Pacific FC Edmonton Finished 2-2 16 2.1 3.55 4.38 1.40%
17:30 Deportes Iquique Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-2 18 2.4 3.2 3.05 -5.40%
17:30 Deportes Copiapo Barnechea Finished 1-1 18 1.93 3.54 3.9 -5.40%
20:00 O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Finished 1-3 19 3.4 3.34 2.3 -2.75%
22:30 Union Espanola Nublense Finished 3-2 19 5 3.7 2.79 20.67%
China ‐ League 1
10:30 Shaanxi Changan Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 4-1 17 2.12 3.86 5.95 11.26%
12:35 Zibo Sunday Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-3 19 23 9 1.635 30.51%
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns Nanjing City Finished 2-2 19 1.26 6.75 17 -0.06%
02:05 Atletico Huila Deportes Quindio Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.24 3.9 -0.94%
21:00 America de Cali Once Caldas Finished 1-0 18 1.6 4.3 8 1.78%
23:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 2-0 18 1.9 3.65 4.3 -3.18%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira Orsomarso Finished 1-2 18 2.445 2.85 3.88 -1.73%
22:00 AD Carmelita Puntarenas Finished 1-2 14 2.22 3.5 3.35 -3.35%
02:00 AD San Carlos Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-1 19 1.97 4.75 9.5 21.45%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Guadalupe FC Finished 0-1 19 2.67 3.2 4.1 7.42%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica HNK Sibenik Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.54 5.3 -2.60%
18:00 Istra 1961 Dinamo Zagreb Postponed
20:00 HNK Gorica Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 19 3.045 3.62 2.42 -1.76%
09:15 Vratimov Fastav Zlin II Finished 4-1 17 1.77 4.2 4.25 -3.69%
09:15 Vysocina Jihlava II Blansko Finished 1-2 18 3.84 4.16 2.142 3.34%
09:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Uhersky Brod Finished 0-1 19 2.17 4.52 3.88 6.41%
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Pribram II Finished 2-2 17 2.06 4.5 3.32 -0.88%
09:15 Loko Vltavin Slavia Prague II Finished 1-1 12 2.25 4.32 3.36 2.72%
09:15 Motorlet FC Karlovy Vary Finished 0-3 16 1.667 4.32 4.35 -5.77%
09:15 SK Rakovnik Admira Prague Finished 1-1 16 3.2 4.1 2.02 -4.89%
09:15 Pisek Domazlice Finished 1-3 16 3.66 4.46 2 0.26%
09:15 Baumit Jablonec II Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 2-0 16 1.552 4.98 6.25 -0.51%
09:15 Zbuzany Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 1-0 16 2.02 4.3 4 2.29%
09:30 Stechovice SK Benesov Finished 1-1 16 2.256 4.2 3.165 0.27%
10:00 Teplice II Hradec Kralove II Finished 0-3 16 2.3 3.94 2.75 -4.96%
15:00 Dolni Benesov Unex Unicov Finished 0-3 17 6 5 1.565 -0.56%
15:30 Slovan Rosice Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-2 16 2.375 4.25 5.5 19.31%
16:00 Sokol Zivanice SK Zapy Finished 4-1 14 3.95 4 1.77 -6.38%
09:15 MFK Chrudim Trinec Finished 3-0 17 2.07 3.5 3.84 -2.84%
16:00 SK Lisen Usti nad Labem Finished 0-0 19 1.952 3.66 4.04 -3.20%
16:00 SFC Opava MFK Vyskov Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.68 6.5 -3.31%
16:00 FK Prostejov Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-0 19 4.32 3.9 1.94 -0.33%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Teplice Finished 3-0 19 2.08 3.7 4.25 1.39%
15:00 Sparta Prague MFK Karvina Finished 2-0 19 1.275 6.7 12 -1.66%
15:00 Hradec Kralove Slovan Liberec Finished 1-1 19 2.86 3.2 2.875 -0.99%
15:00 Ceske Budejovice Banik Ostrava Finished 1-3 19 3.4 3.46 2.45 0.88%
18:00 Slavia Prague Sigma Olomouc Postponed 19 1.31 5.75 11 -2.74%
09:15 FK Pardubice U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.22 7 10.25 -5.67%
10:00 Slovacko U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-0 18 1.54 6.3 6.6 4.21%
10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 0-0 18 1.182 9 12 -3.89%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 3-1 17 1.69 4.1 4.35 -6.15%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 3-3 18 1.88 4.4 4.15 -0.02%
12:15 Mlada Boleslav U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 0-4 17 3.3 4.22 2.31 2.79%
14:00 Lyngby BK Esbjerg Finished 5-0 19 1.55 4.72 6.6 -0.85%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Brabrand Finished 0-1 18 1.833 4.14 5.15 1.91%
12:00 Kolding IF Thisted Finished 0-1 17 1.82 4 4.78 -0.86%
13:00 Middelfart BK Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 18 3.115 3.75 2.39 -0.61%
13:00 Hillerod HIK Hellerup Cancelled 17 2.28 3.5 3.6 -0.21%
13:45 Skive Naestved BK Finished 0-1 18 2.1 3.5 3.34 -5.78%
11:30 AGF Aarhus Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 2-5 14 8.2 5.6 1.34 -4.47%
13:30 Koge Women Thisted Women Finished 3-1 15 1.23 6.4 10.25 -6.26%
12:00 Fuglebakken Aarhus Norresundby Finished 1-3 14 2.416 4.34 2.416 -5.50%
12:00 Karlslunde IF Vanlose 11 2.9 3.4 2.29 -7.03%
12:15 IF Lyseng Dalum Finished 3-4 13 2.964 3.54 2.175 -7.38%
12:30 VSK Arhus Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-0 12 2.43 3.4 2.67 -7.42%
13:00 Naesby BK BK Frem Finished 0-2 13 3.5 4 1.87 -6.58%
13:00 Herlev IF Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-4 13 4.75 3.82 1.7 -5.71%
13:00 Boldklubben 1903 Avarta Finished 0-2 15 3.78 4.15 1.75 -7.14%
14:00 Slagelse BI Silkeborg KFUM Finished 3-1 13 1.85 3.75 3.8 -6.57%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Manta FC Finished 1-0 20 1.644 3.8 6.7 -2.03%
21:00 Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle Finished 0-2 19 4.04 4 1.97 -0.51%
23:30 Universidad Catolica Quito LDU Quito Finished 2-2 20 2.41 3.5 3.34 -0.01%
17:00 Club Alianza Sonorama Finished 1-1 3 2.3 3.3 2.7 -9.76%
20:30 Deportivo Meridiano CD Aampetra Finished 1-1 10 2.49 3.54 2.6 -6.43%
21:00 Club Penarol Riobamba CD Guano Finished 2-1
16:00 Ghazl El Mahallah Wadi Degla Cancelled
18:00 ENPPI Club Smouha SC Cancelled
18:00 El Zamalek Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 3-0 18 1.42 5 12 1.26%
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 4-0 19 1.26 8.5 23 4.74%
22:00 Atletico Marte Chalatenango Finished 0-2 18 2.93 3.05 2.7 -3.80%
22:15 CD Platense     Alianza San Salvador
15:00 Cardiff City Barnsley Finished 1-1 21 2.58 3.32 3.3 0.82%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Millwall Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.5 4.1 1.61%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Swansea Finished 2-1 21 2.28 3.45 3.8 0.85%
15:00 Bristol City Blackpool Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.4 3.6 -1.61%
15:00 Derby County Huddersfield Town Finished 1-1 21 4.34 3.76 3.69 30.31%
15:00 Luton Town Peterborough United Finished 3-0 21 2.29 3.42 3.57 -0.91%
15:00 Preston North End Hull City Finished 1-4 20 2.37 3.37 3.47 -0.68%
15:00 Stoke City Reading Finished 3-2 21 2.08 3.38 4.5 0.12%
20:00 Sheffield United Birmingham City Finished 0-1 21 1.82 3.64 6.25 1.61%
17:00 Leicester City Manchester City Finished 1-0 21 3.88 3.8 3.9 28.65%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:55 Mildenhall Town Wroxham
15:00 Arlesey Town Thetford Town Full Time 4-3 8 1.73 4.1 4.02 -6.60%
15:00 Eastbourne Town FC Guildford City 6 1.8 3.96 3.66 -7.52%
15:00 Thackley Wythenshawe Town 6 2.45 3.74 2.43 -8.01%
15:00 Walsall Wood Leicester Road
15:00 Gillingham Lincoln City Finished 1-1 21 3.25 3.48 2.49 0.34%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-2 21 2.49 3.56 3.6 4.14%
15:00 Sunderland Wigan Athletic Finished 2-1 21 2.24 3.66 4.25 4.72%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Portsmouth Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.3 2.58 -1.30%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Accrington Stanley Finished 2-1 21 2.12 3.64 4.1 0.98%
15:00 Rotherham United Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-0 21 1.83 4.3 5.5 4.08%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion Finished 0-1 21 2.54 3.42 3.7 4.56%
15:00 Cambridge United Oxford United Finished 1-1 21 3.8 3.64 2.14 -0.51%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-3 21 2.41 3.68 3.4 1.96%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Cheltenham Finished 1-1 21 2.38 3.6 3.8 4.05%
15:00 Ipswich Town Morecambe Finished 2-2 21 1.704 4.1 6.5 1.56%
17:30 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-0 21 2.6 3.4 2.93 -1.96%
15:00 Mansfield Town Bristol Rovers Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.55 4 5.45%
15:00 Harrogate Town Rochdale AFC Finished 3-2 19 2.25 3.52 3.5 -1.40%
15:00 Salford City Leyton Orient Finished 1-1 19 2.01 3.5 4.2 -2.09%
15:00 Carlisle United Colchester United Finished 0-0 19 2.14 3.46 4 -0.63%
15:00 Northampton Town Port Vale Finished 1-0 19 2.43 3.36 3.28 -1.38%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Walsall Finished 1-0 19 2.085 3.45 4.05 -1.61%
15:00 Stevenage FC Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 19 2.245 3.32 3.85 -0.63%
15:00 Exeter City Bradford City Finished 0-0 19 2.64 3.32 3 -1.32%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Swindon Town Finished 1-3 19 2.86 3.2 2.84 -1.41%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Newport County Finished 0-1 19 3.4 3.46 2.33 -1.22%
15:00 Hartlepool United Crawley Town Finished 1-0 19 2.264 3.45 3.46 -2.02%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Sutton United Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.8 4.2 6.83%
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-1 16 1.222 8.9 14.5 0.03%
12:00 Trans Narva II JK Kalev Sillamae Finished 3-1
17:00 Viimsi MRJK Vaprus Vandra Finished 5-0 12 1.08 13 18 -5.52%
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Tallinna Charma Finished 1-3 4 2.02 4.5 2.925 -5.58%
14:00 Levadia Tallinn Kuressaare Finished 3-0 19 1.167 8.5 17 -3.23%
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-1 17 1.268 6.5 11 -3.23%
14:00 B36 Torshavn II Sandur Finished 4-2 14 4 4.35 3.1 24.62%
15:00 Vikingur Gota II HB Torshavn II Finished 4-2 16 1.428 5.15 6.2 -5.28%
17:00 AB Argir EB Streymur II Finished 3-2 16 1.605 4.35 4.5 -6.99%
13:00 Ilves Tampere II EPS Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.88 4 0.45%
15:00 KaPa Helsinki MyPa Finished 2-3 19 1.62 5.05 6.5 3.18%
15:00 FC Honka Akatemia Grankulla IFK Finished 3-0 19 1.97 3.9 3.84 -2.39%
15:00 FC Jazz KaaPo Finished 1-0 19 2.94 4 2.32 -2.07%
15:00 OTP JBK Finished 3-2 17 1.28 6.6 12 -1.58%
15:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki Mipk Finished 0-1 18 1.08 12 24 -4.85%
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 3-1 19 3.062 3.78 2.11 -6.11%
15:00 VJS Vanta Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 2-0 18 5.45 4.8 1.6 -1.65%
16:00 VIFK Vaasa JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 0-3 19 4.42 4.2 1.98 3.16%
16:30 TPV SalPa Finished 0-2 18 4.86 4.8 1.65 -1.98%
12:00 TiPS Vantaa Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 0-0 18 4.04 4 1.95 -1.02%
12:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women Aland United Women Finished 1-4 19 9 5.75 1.34 -3.03%
12:00 TuWe Women EBK Women
13:00 VIFK Vaasa Women Pallo-Iirot Rauma Women 1 2.1 3.8 2.75 -9.34%
16:00 HJK Helsinki Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 2-1 17 2.07 3.85 3.72 -1.15%
16:30 HPS Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 1-4 17 3.6 3.88 2.022 -2.92%
13:00 AC Oulu IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-0 19 2.115 3.54 3.65 -2.84%
15:00 KTP Kotka HJK Helsinki Finished 0-1 19 13 6.5 1.315 0.89%
12:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki MuSa Finished 4-0 19 2.298 3.6 3.5 0.13%
12:00 EIF Ekenas RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-2 19 2.08 3.54 3.7 -3.24%
13:00 IF Gnistan FF Jaro Finished 0-1 19 2.65 3.52 2.61 -4.27%
15:00 TPS Turku PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-1 18 1.59 29 251 49.84%
15:00 KPV Kokkola Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-0 19 1.78 4.1 5 -0.57%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 Auxerre II SAS Epinal Full Time 3-1 8 2.08 3.32 3.55 -5.99%
16:00 Reims II Belfort Full Time 3-0 8 2.29 3.36 3.05 -5.85%
16:30 Lyon II AS Monaco II Finished 1-0 7 2.01 3.44 4.05 -3.39%
17:00 Andrezieux Angers II Finished 3-1 8 2.305 3.28 2.924 -7.47%
17:00 Bobigny Metz II Finished 1-1 11 2.35 3.16 3.2 -5.17%
17:00 Marseille II GFA Rumilly Vallieres Finished 0-2 7 2.944 3.3 2.305 -7.11%
17:00 Nantes II Bourges Foot Finished 1-0 10 1.8 3.5 4.95 -4.15%
17:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Vannes OC Finished 1-3 11 2.2 3.08 3.55 -5.74%
17:00 Montpellier II Bergerac Perigord Finished 1-1 8 2.375 3.125 3.025 -6.68%
17:00 Blois Versailles Finished 0-2 7 2.59 3.18 2.59 -7.98%
17:00 RC Grasse Lyon Duchere Full Time 1-0 7 2.45 3.16 3.05 -4.99%
17:00 Chamalieres Les Herbiers VF Finished 1-1 8 2.7 3.08 2.605 -7.32%
17:00 Haguenau Entente SSG Finished 2-1 8 2.352 3.125 3.15 -5.89%
17:00 Plabennec Caen II Finished 0-1 7 2.34 3.05 3.74 -2.21%
17:00 MDA Chasselay SC Toulon Full Time 2-2 7 2.41 3.22 2.77 -7.96%
17:00 FC Chartres Granville US Finished 2-1 11 2 3.2 4.5 -3.36%
17:30 Gobelins FC Schiltigheim Finished 0-0 7 1.72 3.6 5.4 -4.25%
18:00 Lorient II Vitre AS Finished 1-0 7 2.45 2.99 3.005 -7.01%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Lyon Brest Finished 1-1 21 1.39 5.75 9.5 0.14%
20:00 Troyes Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-2 21 12 6 1.39 3.15%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Caen Sochaux Finished 1-2 21 3.1 3.1 2.79 -0.36%
18:00 Pau FC Toulouse Finished 0-1 21 10 4.75 2.06 25.63%
18:00 Valenciennes Nimes Finished 0-3 21 3 3.3 2.57 -2.48%
18:00 Dijon Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-1 20 2.56 3.22 3.35 0.03%
18:00 Dunkerque Chamois Niortais Finished 1-2 21 2.31 3.1 3.85 -1.50%
18:00 Grenoble Foot Guingamp Finished 0-0 21 3.22 3.2 2.95 3.95%
18:00 Le Havre Paris FC Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.46 2.385 -1.12%
18:00 Amiens SC US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-3 21 2.1 3.4 5 3.06%
18:00 Auxerre Ajaccio Finished 0-0 21 2.195 3.4 4.333 1.99%
14:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Dila Gori Finished 1-3 15 4 3.28 2.12 -2.59%
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-0 15 1.54 3.9 6.7 -5.21%
14:30 Gagra WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 1-1 11 1.32 5.3 11 -3.58%
14:30 Shevardeni 1906 Sioni Bolnisi Finished 0-1 10 6.5 4.42 1.735 4.55%
14:30 SV Sandhausen RB Leipzig Finished 0-4 21 17 8.2 1.235 0.96%
14:30 VfL Osnabruck Werder Bremen Finished 2-0 21 4.75 3.8 1.97 1.91%
14:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Hannover 96 Finished 0-4 20 10 6.5 1.28 -3.39%
14:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-3 21 13.25 8 1.22 -1.97%
14:30 SpVgg Bayreuth Arminia Bielefeld Finished 3-6 21 8 5.15 1.45 -0.88%
14:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Holstein Kiel Finished (after ET) 2-4 21 9 5.3 1.4 -1.39%
14:30 Wuppertaler SV VfL Bochum Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 12 6.6 1.29 -0.99%
14:30 Greifswalder Augsburg Finished 2-4 20 32 16 1.22 9.48%
14:30 BFC Dynamo VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-6 20 7.5 5.25 1.4 -3.67%
17:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Greuther Furth Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 11.5 6.55 1.28 -2.05%
17:30 SSV Ulm Nurnberg Finished 0-1 21 6.25 4.75 1.565 -0.94%
17:30 FC Magdeburg St. Pauli Finished 2-3 21 5.75 4.4 2.35 20.96%
19:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-3 21 14 7.5 1.225 -2.07%
13:00 Ilshofen Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 0-1 12 2.95 3.75 2.1 -7.56%
13:30 Freiburger Neckarsulmer SU Finished 2-3 14 2.6 3.58 2.47 -6.44%
14:30 Bruchsal SV Linx Finished 0-2 13 2.25 3.78 3 -4.06%
14:30 FC Nottingen Reutlingen Finished 2-0 13 1.35 5.35 7 -6.59%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-2 13 3.18 4.34 2.08 -2.50%
14:00 Feucht SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-1 15 2.93 4.1 2.26 -2.69%
15:00 ATSV Erlangen DJK Ammerthal Finished 0-3 15 1.736 4.46 4.4 -2.68%
15:00 ASV Cham Karlburg Finished 0-1 13 2.17 4 2.87 -5.59%
15:00 DJK Gebenbach Vatanspor Homburg Finished 5-2 11 1.61 4.4 4.53 -6.47%
15:00 SV Seligenporten FC Sand Finished 1-2 13 2.45 3.97 2.36 -7.73%
15:00 TSV Abtswind Eintracht Bamberg Finished 3-3 13 2.96 4.02 2.05 -6.92%
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf DJK Bamberg Finished 2-0 13 1.75 4.47 4.44 -2.00%
13:00 SV Pullach SV Donaustauf Finished 3-2 17 4.75 4.44 2.11 9.93%
13:00 TSV Landsberg Deisenhofen Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.74 2.55 -4.23%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II Schwaben Augsburg Finished 4-0 13 2.02 4 3.15 -5.88%
15:00 Kirchanschoring FC Ismaning Finished 1-1 13 2.07 3.98 3 -6.34%
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 2-1 13 1.19 6.65 10 -8.32%
15:00 Kottern TSV Wasserburg Finished 1-1 13 2.64 3.74 2.405 -5.84%
16:00 Gundelfingen Turkspor Augsburg Finished 3-2 13 5.15 4.48 1.65 -2.29%
13:00 Hansa Rostock II CFC Hertha 06 Finished 4-1 9 2.2 3.8 3 -4.86%
13:00 Torgelower Greif TSG Neustrelitz Finished 1-1 10 2.25 3.8 2.805 -6.02%
12:00 Budissa Bautzen Ander Fahner Finished 0-2 10 2.5 3.92 2.66 -3.01%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II BW Zorbau Finished 1-2 14 2.2 3.66 3.04 -5.37%
13:00 Inter Leipzig Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 0-1 9 2.2 4 2.75 -6.38%
13:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf SV Merseburg 99 Finished 0-0 10 1.848 4.2 3.55 -5.74%
13:00 VfB Krieschow FSV Martinroda Finished 3-2 10 1.208 7.25 12 -4.68%
13:00 Schweinfurt Nurnberg II Finished 1-1 17 1.504 5.2 7.2 0.39%
13:00 FV Illertissen Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-1 17 9.4 6.25 1.275 -4.83%
16:00 FC Pipinsried FC Memmingen Finished 1-2 17 2.45 4.58 5.15 21.85%
16:00 SV Schalding Heining VfB Eichstatt Finished 1-3 16 2.54 3.4 3.02 -1.86%
16:00 TSV Buchbach TSV Aubstadt Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.54 2.56 -3.54%
16:00 TSV Rain am Lech Greuther Furth II Finished 2-2 17 2.38 3.76 2.83 -3.80%
12:00 Optik Rathenow Eilenburg Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.96 3.32 -3.99%
12:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-4 17 4.45 4.45 1.68 -4.28%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin VSG Altglienicke Postponed
13:00 Chemie Leipzig Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-0 17 1.71 4.02 4.84 -3.86%
17:30 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa CSD Municipal Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.2 2.41 -4.76%
20:00 Achuapa Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.2 3.55 -4.65%
22:00 Coban Imperial Solola FC Finished 0-0 18 1.34 5 9.5 -4.90%
22:00 Xinabajul CSD Amatitlán Full Time 1-0 11 2.58 3.6 5.2 16.59%
22:30 Mixco Deportivo Mictlan Finished 1-1 13 2.32 3.94 7.5 22.22%
Hungary ‐ Cup
15:30 Dunakanyar Vac FC Tiszaujvaros Full Time 3-0 10 2.812 4.1 2.11 -6.84%
15:30 Debreceni EAC Tiszafured VSE Full Time 3-1 10 1.48 4.65 5.95 -5.55%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:45 Mezokovesd Zsory Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 3-2 19 2.06 3.62 3.5 -4.53%
19:00 MTK Budapest Budapest Honved Finished 1-0 19 2.625 3.54 2.84 -1.53%
15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-2 18 15 7.5 1.2 -3.23%
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Afturelding Women Finished 2-6 14 3.94 4.2 2.03 1.57%
15:00 KF Fjardabyggd KV Vesturbaer Finished 0-2 13 6.5 4.92 1.4 -6.66%
15:00 Reynir Sandgerdi Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 4-1 18 2.3 3.95 2.75 -4.91%
15:00 IR Reykjavik Magni Grenivik Finished 1-1 18 2.1 4.75 3.5 2.84%
15:00 Eliidi Einherji Finished 3-2 15 1.26 7.1 10 -3.33%
09:00 Bihor Oradea     Frontiera Curtici Finished 1-0 8 2.45 3.7 2.45 -7.97%
09:00 CD Leganes     AD Alcorcon Finished 2-0 12 1.9 3.7 3.74 -6.01%
09:00 Radnik Sesvete     Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-0 8 1.93 3.56 3.56 -7.40%
09:00 UCAM Murcia     Mar Menor Finished 5-0 17 1.55 4.2 7 -2.54%
09:00 Kustosija     NK Vrbovec Finished 1-0 9 1.422 4.9 6.75 -5.26%
09:30 Karlovac     Segesta Sisak Finished 4-2 6 1.6 4.16 4.94 -6.35%
10:00 Parla     AD Union Adarve Finished 1-1 18 3.42 3.5 2 -7.25%
10:00 FC Wulfrath     SC Velbert Full Time 1-1 11 5.5 4.8 1.57 -2.64%
10:00 Malaga II     Cadiz II 6 2.572 3.4 2.52 -7.39%
10:00 Gimnastica Segoviana     Zamora CF Full Time 4-1 12 3 3.75 2.37 -2.15%
10:30 Las Rosas     CD Leganes II Finished 0-2 11 2.05 3.65 3.38 -5.45%
10:30 Haro Deportivo     Amurrio CF Full Time 2-1 11 1.6 5 7.25 3.85%
10:30 Numancia     CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 2-0 12 2.9 3.35 2.45 -4.90%
11:00 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria     Barakaldo Finished 0-0
11:00 Deportivo Fabril     Racing Club Villalbes Finished 1-0 12 2.275 3.5 2.885 -6.71%
11:30 Dovo     IJsselmeervogels Full Time 3-1 9 12.5 8 1.27 0.77%
12:00 Schalke 04 II     FC Kray Finished 5-1 15 1.333 8.75 19.25 9.12%
12:00 Wormatia Worms     FC Eddersheim Finished 2-0 16 1.37 6.2 7.4 -2.57%
12:00 Hessen Dreieich     TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-2 13 2.31 4.2 2.77 -3.10%
12:15 Utrecht     Fortuna Sittard Finished 2-3
12:30 VfB Oldenburg     VfB Homberg Finished 3-4 15 1.955 4.25 3.4 -3.93%
12:45 Manchester United     Everton Finished 4-0 21 1.81 12.75 58 54.28%
12:45 WDSC Wolves FC     Celta Vigo Cancelled 5 2.09 3.3 3.25 -8.19%
12:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Celta Vigo Finished 0-1 20 2.24 3.46 3.25 -4.14%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen     FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-1 19 2.655 3.45 2.5 -6.24%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen     Eintracht Trier Finished 2-3 17 4.4 4.2 1.9 0.84%
13:00 Nantwich Town     Chester Finished 3-2 18 4.2 4 1.833 -3.26%
13:00 Welling United     Bromley Finished 1-2 19 4.8 4.1 1.7 -3.89%
13:00 Fortuna Koln     TSV Steinbach Full Time 1-3 11 2.31 3.6 2.715 -7.32%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen     SC Verl Full Time 4-4 10 2.716 3.6 2.296 -7.54%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach     TVD Velbert Full Time 5-2 11 2.016 4.1 3.3 -4.12%
13:00 Coalville Town     Ilkeston Town FC Full Time 2-2 10 1.6 4.4 4.4 -7.37%
13:30 Waasland Beveren     Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-2 20 7 4.75 1.89 13.32%
14:00 Newcastle United     Norwich City Finished 3-0 20 2.45 3.65 3 -1.52%
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-1 15 2.33 3.9 2.75 -4.69%
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst     Altona 93 Finished 0-0 15 1.8 4.46 4.05 -2.60%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Kings Lynn Town Full Time 4-1 15 2.68 3.7 2.34 -6.61%
14:00 Burnley     Cadiz Finished 0-2 20 1.95 3.75 5.75 4.89%
15:00 Crystal Palace     Watford Finished 3-1 19 2.23 3.5 3.13 -5.09%
15:00 West Ham United     Atalanta Finished 2-0 21 2.45 3.8 2.72 -3.75%
15:00 Notts County     York City Finished 2-3 19 1.63 4.75 4.64 -3.80%
15:00 Southampton     Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-3 21 2.25 3.86 3.78 3.30%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC     Banbury United Full Time 0-0 10 2.7 4.35 2.784 4.23%
15:00 Warrington Town     Chorley Finished 2-1 15 3.05 4 2.125 -4.62%
15:00 Wimborne Town     Weymouth Full Time 0-2 12 5 4.5 1.54 -6.68%
15:00 Leamington     Solihull Moors Finished 0-2 13 3.45 3.68 2.02 -5.36%
15:00 Lewes     Dartford FC Finished 2-1 18 3.65 4 1.91 -4.54%
15:00 Guiseley AFC     Stockport County Finished 0-5 15 7.3 4.85 1.388 -5.98%
15:00 Mossley AFC     Stalybridge Celtic Full Time 0-3 10 2.915 4 2.105 -6.38%
15:00 Hungerford     Gosport Borough Finished 1-1 17 1.59 4.5 6.5 -0.50%
15:00 Ossett United     Matlock Town Finished 1-2 14 4.64 4.5 1.81 0.99%
15:00 Ramsbottom United     Radcliffe Finished 0-0 10 2.55 4 2.34 -6.50%
15:00 Spennymoor Town     Wrexham Finished 2-2 14 3.8 3.84 1.86 -5.77%
15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen     FC Molenbeek Brussel Full Time 2-1 11 4.4 4.3 2.02 4.73%
15:00 Slough Town FC     Aldershot Town Finished 1-2 17 4.08 4.1 1.85 -2.87%
15:00 Sheffield FC     Coleshill Town Full Time 0-1 8 2.61 3.8 2.4 -5.92%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United     Southend United Finished 1-1 18 2.5 3.85 3.185 2.70%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond     Woking Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
15:00 Potters     Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 0-1 10 1.75 4.2 4.1 -5.07%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley     Harrow Borough Finished 2-3 7 2.34 4.2 2.48 -6.43%
15:00 Curzon Ashton     Altrincham Finished 1-1 13 3.8 4 1.91 -3.54%
15:00 Braintree Town     Peterborough Sports Cancelled 16 3.56 4.1 1.9091 -4.64%
15:00 Brackley Town     Oxford City Finished 1-0 13 2.87 3.6 2.252 -6.56%
15:00 Biggleswade Town     Cambridge City Finished 3-0 6 2.17 3.72 2.808 -7.90%
15:00 Billericay Town     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-2 18 6.5 4.6 1.5 -3.65%
15:00 AFC Fylde     Halifax Town Cancelled 13 2.53 3.6 2.5 -6.81%
15:00 Bamber Bridge     City Of Liverpool Cancelled 8 1.96 3.78 3.32 -7.06%
15:00 Heracles Almelo     PEC Zwolle Finished 3-1 21 2.008 4.3 3.88 1.18%
15:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg     Basara Mainz Postponed 9 1.28 7 7.6 -5.27%
15:00 Cirencester Town FC     Didcot Town Full Time 3-2 6 1.344 5.2 7.6 -6.36%
15:00 Salisbury City     Eastleigh FC Finished 1-2 7 4.08 4.1 1.74 -5.99%
15:30 RKC Waalwijk     Lommel United Full Time 4-2 13 1.8 4.05 4 -4.99%
16:00 Belasica Strumica     FK Sasa Finished 1-1 3 1.86 3.6 3.48 -9.32%
16:00 PAEEK     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-1 13 3.8 3.95 2 -1.61%
16:00 Omonia Aradippou     ASIL Lysi Finished 2-1 13 2.11 3.62 3.16 -6.25%
16:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     Vukovar Finished 1-0 6 1.69 4 4 -8.40%
16:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc     Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-5 3 8.25 6.25 1.25 -7.51%
16:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Opatija Finished 3-0 5 2.4 3.55 2.55 -8.30%
16:30 Paracin     GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 1-2 1 1.7 4.2 4 -7.09%
17:00 Brescia     Reggiana Cancelled 21 1.82 3.92 4 -5.17%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia     AEK Larnaca Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.64 2.7 -3.59%
17:00 OMV Stadlau     ASV Spratzern Finished 3-2 13 2.1 4.6 2.925 -3.42%
17:00 Agios Nikolaos     Giouchtas Finished 1-4 3 3.7 3.95 1.8 -7.32%
17:00 Sassuolo     Vicenza Finished 3-1 17 1.45 7 17 12.19%
17:00 NK Rudes     Lucko Full Time 3-1 9 1.542 4.8 5.25 -4.52%
17:00 Textil Escudo     CD Tropezon Finished 1-2 13 3.58 3.8 2.2 0.30%
17:00 Udinese     Empoli Finished 1-0 12 2.4 3.68 3.1 -1.09%
17:00 Stade Tunisien     Etoile Sahel Finished 0-4 4 4.4 3.58 1.75 -7.24%
17:30 Brentford     Valencia Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.8 3.75 9.36%
17:30 Langreo     Cultural Leonesa Finished (pen.) 7-8 13 3.25 3.55 2.2 -4.21%
17:30 Heerenveen     Lecce Finished 1-1 15 1.83 3.98 4 -4.55%
18:00 Fiorentina     RCD Espanyol Finished (pen.) 4-2 19 2.6 3.55 2.7 -3.54%
18:00 Hellas Verona     Sampdoria Finished 0-1 20 2.63 3.8 2.9 1.19%
18:00 Ponferradina     Real Ovedio Finished 1-0 15 2.85 3.35 3.05 2.33%
18:00 Real Oviedo II     Real Aviles Full Time 1-1 11 2.6 3.48 2.6 -5.36%
18:00 Lierse     Dender Full Time 1-0 11 1.89 3.8 3.6 -6.55%
18:00 Frosinone     Benevento Finished 2-2 18 2.65 3.8 2.6 -2.45%
18:00 Izarra     SD Logrones Finished 1-1 14 4 3.64 1.95 -3.62%
18:00 CE Sabadell     Villarreal II Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.6 3.05 -5.68%
18:00 Granada CF     Linares Deportivo Finished 2-1 8 1.202 7.1 12.5 -5.01%
18:00 Albacete Balompie     CF Talavera Full Time 1-1 12 2.375 3.34 2.86 -6.55%
18:00 CD Leganes     Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.36 2.47 -2.44%
18:00 FC Jove Espanol     Aguilas Full Time 1-3 9 3.84 3.5 1.9 -6.76%
18:00 Burgos Promesas     CD Cristo Atletico 5 2.8 3.42 2.325 -7.38%
18:00 Ankaragucu     Genclerbirligi 10 2.4 3.6 2.925 -3.51%
18:00 Real Titanico Laviana     Llanera 5 2.69 3.5 2.33 -7.97%
18:30 Twente Enschede     Lazio Finished 0-1 20 11 5.75 1.69 16.75%
18:30 Teruel     CD Castellon Finished 1-1 15 4.2 4.3 1.85 -1.11%
18:30 Triestina     FC Koper Finished 1-0 15 2 3.7 4.05 -1.69%
18:30 Recreativo Huelva     Cordoba Finished 1-0 17 3.52 3.75 2.05 -3.71%
18:30 CP Cacereno     CD Guijuelo Finished 2-1 16 2.35 3.75 2.95 -3.02%
18:30 CD Torrijos     CD Ciudad Real Finished (pen.) 4-5 14 2.05 3.75 3.42 -4.48%
18:30 Arenteiro     Celta Vigo II
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion     Getafe Finished 0-2 20 2.37 3.4 3.4 -1.01%
19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona     Girona Finished 2-1 16 3.65 3.46 2.04 -5.05%
19:00 Real Avila     Unionistas Salamanca Finished 0-2 16 4.5 4.2 1.76 -2.77%
19:00 Leeds United     Villarreal Finished 2-2 15 2.808 3.65 2.5 -2.92%
19:00 RCD Espanyol II     FC Andorra Finished 1-4 3 3.65 3.3 2 -7.15%
19:00 UD Torre Del Mar     Marbella FC Finished 0-3 10 11.25 6 1.25 -5.26%
19:30 Mallorca     Cagliari Finished 1-0 13 2.17 3.44 4.1 0.46%
19:30 Villarrubia CF     La Solana Finished 4-0 12 1.87 10 29 49.42%
19:30 Xerez CD     San Fernando CDI Finished (pen.) 4-3 14 3.8 3.45 1.91 -7.11%
19:45 Goztepe     Altinordu 1 1.51 4.15 4.6 -10.76%
20:00 Elche     Levante Finished 1-2 18 2.6 3.42 2.73 -4.15%
20:00 Malaga     Tenerife Finished 0-1 16 2.52 3.5 2.65 -5.65%
20:30 Leiria     Sporting Braga II Finished 1-1 7 1.8 3.8 4.1 -5.89%
21:00 Real Betis     AS Roma Finished 5-2 17 2.7 4 4.5 18.68%
11:00 KKPK Medyk Konin Women     DFO Pardubice Women Finished 2-0 8 1.3 6.15 10 -3.09%
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women     PEC Zwolle Women Full Time 3-0 8 1.29 6.05 8.6 -5.37%
14:30 St Polten-Spratzern Women     Grasshopper Zurich Women Full Time 3-4 5 1.195 7.1 10.25 -7.00%
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 2-0 4 1.215 6 9.4 -8.77%
08:30 MTK Budapest U19     Slavia Prague U19 Full Time 2-2 8 4.1 4.2 1.7 -6.56%
10:15 Udinese U19     Legia Warsaw U19 Full Time 2-0 8 2.46 3.78 2.43 -7.63%
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb U19     Fenerbahce U19 Full Time 2-2 9 2.5 3.72 2.67 -4.15%
17:15 Odense BK U19     Maribor U19 Full Time 2-1 7 1.488 5 5.3 -5.72%
12:30 Brazil U23     Spain U23 Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 2.78 3.15 3.35 2.49%
19:00 Cobh Ramblers Athlone Town Finished 0-0 18 2.54 3.56 2.7 -4.30%
14:00 Waterford United Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-0 21 5.25 3.72 1.833 -0.48%
19:45 Sligo Rovers Finn Harps Finished 0-1 21 1.89 3.52 5.15 -0.73%
17:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-0 17 2.41 3.24 3.25 -3.03%
18:00 Hapoel Hadera Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.34 3.6 5.54%
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-0 19 2.4 3.25 3.5 -1.00%
Italy ‐ Cup
18:00 Como Catanzaro Finished (pen.) 5-6 18 2.04 3.66 4.48 1.35%
19:00 Harbour View Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-3
21:30 Humble Lions Molynes Finished 0-1
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
11:00 Sdyusshor 8 Astana Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 2-3 8 11.75 6.35 1.22 -5.86%
13:00 Maktaaral FK Atyrau Finished 1-1 12 2.83 3.42 2.41 -5.72%
14:00 Akzhayik Uralsk FK Aktobe Finished 2-1 13 2.13 4.5 7.5 21.21%
11:00 Bidco Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1
11:00 Mathare United Nairobi City Stars Finished 2-0
13:00 FC Talanta Coast Stima 4 1.55 3.76 5.95 -7.34%
13:00 Modern Coast Sony Sugar 3 1.732 3.42 4.32 -9.19%
13:00 Migori Youth FC Vihiga Bullets 4 3.17 3.22 2.2 -7.46%
13:15 AFC Leopards Vihiga United Finished 3-1 6 1.55 3.6 8 -4.57%
13:15 Sofapaka Tusker Finished 1-2 6 3.6 3.2 2.06 -7.04%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala BFC Daugava Finished 0-1 18 2.16 3.8 3.03 -5.32%
16:00 SK Speks Riga FC Finished 0-2 15 3.08 4.5 2.1 -2.26%
18:00 Smiltenes BJSS Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-3 17 36 14.75 1.125 1.58%
12:00 Babrungas Kauno Zalgiris II Finished 2-3 16 1.41 6 8.3 0.36%
12:00 Lietava Jonava Banga Gargzdai II Finished 2-2 16 1.26 7 11 -2.67%
12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II BFA Vilnius Finished 1-0 16 1.368 6.5 6.75 -3.19%
15:00 Minija Kretinga Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 2-3 15 2.1 5 3.44 3.42%
15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dainava Alytus Finished 1-1 19 1.46 4.44 7.5 -4.17%
17:00 Suduva Marijampole FK Panevezys Finished 3-0 19 2.06 3.42 4.05 -2.42%
16:00 FK Vilnius Women Gintra Universitetas Women Finished 0-6
18:00 Progres Niedercorn Differdange Cancelled 16 2.09 3.8 3.45 -3.05%
18:30 Racing Union Luxembourg Swift Hesperange Finished 0-3 16 3.3 3.8 2.15 -3.04%
13:15 Sarawak FA Kelantan Finished 3-1 16 2.052 3.7 5.35 5.87%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Skuad Projek FAM MSN Finished 5-1 18 1.275 7.25 15 1.12%
14:00 PKNS FC PKNP FC Finished 0-1 18 2.5 4.2 7 28.05%
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Petaling Jaya City Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.44 5.5 7.87%
14:00 Pulau Pinang Melaka Finished 2-1 19 2 3.6 4.2 -1.56%
14:00 Terengganu Pahang Finished 2-0 19 1.62 5.75 12 14.35%
14:00 UiTM FC Perak FA Finished 2-0 17 3.2 3.7 2.55 2.57%
18:00 Atlas Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-4 15 5.25 4.15 1.76 0.04%
18:00 Cruz Azul Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 1-1 15 2.85 4 2.67 2.52%
01:00 Mazatlan FC Monterrey Finished 1-1 21 3.5 3.54 2.2 -2.22%
03:00 Necaxa Cruz Azul Finished 1-2 21 3.25 3.28 2.5 -1.24%
03:05 Club Tijuana Toluca Finished 0-2 21 2.15 3.7 3.83 0.35%
23:00 Guadalajara Chivas FC Juarez Finished 2-2 21 1.86 3.64 5.3 -0.10%
15:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 0-0 14 2.21 3.44 3 -7.11%
18:00 CSF Balti CS Petrocub Finished 2-4 8 4.2 3.8 3.2 22.89%
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 7-1 9 1.08 9.5 31 -5.97%
08:00 Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar SP Falcons FC Finished 0-2 9 9.2 6 1.295 -4.54%
11:00 BCH Lions Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 1-3