• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Sep 2021

16 Sep 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
01:00 Newells Old Boys River Plate Finished 1-4 19 6 4.1 1.6 -3.43%
Armenia ‐ Cup
12:30 Lernayin Artsakh Ararat Armenia Finished 1-2
11:30 Stirling Lions Joondalup United 7 1.48 5.05 5.4 -5.56%
13:30 Western Knights Quinns FC 7 2.02 4.08 3.015 -6.70%
16:30 Al Ahli Manama Manama Club 43' 0-1 19 3.6 3.34 2.11 -4.86%
16:30 Al Hadd Ahli SC Manama (BAH)
19:00 Al Hadd Al Najma Manama 19 2.11 3.5 3.42 -4.95%
11:00 Gelephu FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 1-1 8 2.93 4.6 2.2 -1.31%
19:15 Bahia BA U20 Vitoria BA U20 1 1.87 3.35 3.35 -11.64%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 11 1.95 3.52 3.88 -5.18%
19:00 Olimpia SP U20 America SP U20 13 2.272 3.25 3.008 -7.43%
19:00 Fernandopolis SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 15 2.812 3.38 2.35 -7.15%
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 15 9 4.58 1.37 -5.61%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Atibaia SP U20 15 1.9 3.68 3.54 -7.45%
19:00 Ituano SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 13 1.698 3.72 4.5 -7.40%
19:00 Monte Azul U20 Mirassol SP U20 13 11.25 5.55 1.25 -6.46%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 13 2.55 3.5 2.47 -7.64%
19:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Itapirense SP U20 13 2.692 3.36 2.4 -7.90%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Amparo SP U20 13 1.4 4.65 6.6 -7.48%
19:00 Independente SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 15 12 7 1.195 -5.93%
19:00 Assisense SP U20 Marilia SP U20 15 15 7.7 1.15 -6.20%
19:00 Flamengo SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 12 6 4.15 1.49 -7.30%
19:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 13 2.23 3.48 2.904 -7.42%
19:00 Juventus SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 15 1.9 3.54 4.25 -4.22%
19:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Jaguariuna SP U20 13 1.63 3.98 4.65 -7.39%
19:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Vocem U20 15 5.25 3.94 1.6 -6.48%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Guarani SP U20 12 2.45 3.24 2.75 -7.45%
19:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 15 3.15 3.32 2.35 -4.23%
19:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Santos SP U20 12 2.848 2.85 2.65 -7.35%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 13 2.05 3.34 3.4 -7.52%
19:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Penapolense SP U20 13 2.005 3.5 3.7 -5.19%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 GD Sao Carlense U20 15 1.25 6.3 12.5 -3.73%
19:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Sao Bento SP U20 13 2.45 3.56 2.51 -8.04%
19:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Santo Andre SP U20 13 2.41 3.125 2.904 -7.35%
19:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 13 2.15 3.52 3.044 -7.21%
19:00 Taubate SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 12 1.27 5.5 9.3 -7.13%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 2 2.05 3.2 3.2 -10.14%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Audax SP U20 2 2.25 3.6 2.55 -10.26%
01:30 Fortaleza CE Sao Paulo SP Finished 3-1 21 2.8 3.1 3.01 -1.18%
01:30 Flamengo RJ Gremio RS Finished 2-0 21 1.45 4.85 7 -3.73%
23:30 Novo Hamburgo RS Uniao Harmonia RS 5 1.07 12 25 -5.47%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
19:00 Resende RJ Perolas Negras RJ 7 3.26 3.1 2.244 -6.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 CRB Vasco da Gama RJ 19 2.5 3.04 3.2 -3.98%
23:00 Cruzeiro MG Operario PR 19 1.77 3.36 5.33 -4.78%
02:00 Philadelphia Union     Club America Finished 0-2 20 2.35 3.55 3.25 -1.47%
04:00 Club Leon     UNAM Pumas Cancelled 18 5.15 4.18 5.5 62.54%
15:00 Eding Sport Tonnerre Yaounde 11 2.628 3.46 2.7 -3.84%
00:30 Forge FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.35 2.9 -5.66%
00:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Iquique Finished 1-1 19 2.648 3.25 3.22 0.41%
16:30 Magallanes Deportes Puerto Montt 40' 0-0 19 2.828 3.06 3.36 2.25%
18:00 Cobreloa Union San Felipe 18 2.108 3.2 3.9 -4.15%
20:00 Deportes Copiapo Arturo Fernandez 19 2.5 3.28 2.938 -4.33%
22:00 Barnechea Rangers De Talca 19 3.6 3.3 2.125 -4.89%
23:00 San Marcos Arica Santiago Morning 19 3.112 3.26 2.3 -5.91%
19:00 General Velasquez Club Deportes Concepcion 6 2.32 3.15 3.01 -7.47%
China ‐ League 1
09:30 Shenyang Urban Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 0-1 19 3.54 3.3 2.296 -2.06%
12:35 Meixian Hakka Suzhou Dongwu Finished 3-1 19 1.4 5.8 11 2.29%
Colombia ‐ Cup
02:00 Deportivo Cali America de Cali Finished 1-0 21 2.275 3.155 3.6 -3.32%
23:30 Deportes Tolima La Equidad 21 1.67 3.9 9 3.49%
01:00 El Nacional Quito America de Quito Finished 1-4 20 2.65 2.97 3.4 -0.81%
01:00 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-4 18 11 4.75 1.98 23.99%
01:00 Chalatenango CD FAS Finished 1-2 18 3.4 3.08 2.4 -3.42%
01:30 CD Aguila Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 1-0 17 1.622 3.64 6 -5.47%
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan Once Municipal Finished 0-1 17 2.43 3.3 2.9 -5.61%
15:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Nomme Kalju II 87' 0-2 10 1.476 5.2 6.3 -2.78%
15:30 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Nomme Kalju 3 1.32 5.25 7.25 -7.92%
18:15 Saue Jk Raasiku Joker
17:00 Turkey Women     Portugal Women 14' 0-0 14 14 7 1.3 1.68%
17:00 Denmark Women     Malta Women 13' 1-0 9 1.01 34 201 -2.39%
17:00 Norway Women     Armenia Women 14' 1-0 11 1.01 26 32 -5.64%
18:00 Albania Women     Kosovo Women 15 2.81 3.26 2.67 -3.58%
17:00 JBK Narpes Kraft 10' 1-0 17 1.9 4.2 3.64 -3.77%
13:00 Saburtalo FC Telavi 15' 0-0 16 1.6 3.8 6.5 -4.03%
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samtredia Finished 4-0 16 1.8 3.6 5 -3.23%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Lokomotivi Tbilisi 56' 1-2 18 1.45 4.2 8.4 -4.47%
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dila Gori 17 3.12 3.4 3.75 13.47%
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Shukura Kobuleti 15 1.87 3.08 5.5 -3.96%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-0 19 1.72 3.7 4.9 -5.28%
02:00 Honduras Progreso Real Espana Finished 1-1 15 3.1 3.54 2.3 -3.83%
02:00 Victoria La Ceiba CD Platense Finished 2-0 16 2.54 3.45 2.52 -7.44%
23:00 CD Motagua CD Vida 17 1.78 3.8 4.36 -5.15%
10:00 Peerless SC Calcutta Customs Finished 1-0 6 1.62 4.75 8.75 6.15%
10:00 Tollygunje Agragami Kidderpore SC Finished 1-0 8 2.384 4.6 8.75 33.13%
01:00 New Amsterdam FC     Stumptown Athletic
17:00 Montenegro U16     Slovakia U16 In-Play 1-0
16:00 Cameroon Women     Morocco Women 2nd Half 0-0 15 1.5 4.4 5.7 -6.49%
14:45 Portugal U19 Women     Denmark U19 Women Finished 0-2 12 4.75 4.35 1.64 -4.78%
15:00 Estonia U19 Women     Faroe Islands U19 Women Finished 2-1 10 2.97 3.38 2.49 -3.30%
14:00 Teramo Siena Finished 1-0 19 2.205 3.24 4.45 1.33%
16:00 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Baqaa 55' 0-0 18 1.27 5.75 15 -2.72%
18:30 Al Salt Al Wihdat Amman 19 3.7 3.2 2.13 -4.97%
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II Maktaaral Finished 1-3 12 24 7.9 1.2 -0.16%
15:00 FC Prishtina Gjilani Finished 1-1 9 2.03 3.48 3.8 -4.13%
15:00 KFF Ulpiana 1926 KF Drenica Finished 0-1 9 3.72 3.38 1.97 -6.74%
18:00 Al Kuwait SC Khaitan 11 1.2 6.7 11.5 -6.50%
01:00 Venados Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-1 15 2.9 3.25 2.6 -3.58%
03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Rayados 2 Expansion Finished 1-2 14 2.1 3.35 3.94 -2.77%
23:00 Tepatitlan Pioneros de Cancun 14 1.87 3.55 4.5 -3.72%
15:00 Atletico San Luis U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-0 12 2.85 3.64 2.252 -6.51%
14:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Shabab Al Amari Finished 5-2 16 2.65 3.3 2.992 -1.44%
17:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Hilal Al Quds 15' 0-0 17 2.05 4 5.3 7.93%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
00:30 Cristobal Colon Olimpia Asuncion Finished 2-3 15 24 11 1.085 -5.14%
22:00 Guairena Clube Oriental 3 1.07 10 19 -8.02%
16:30 Union Comercio Deportivo Coopsol 45' 1-1 19 1.51 4.26 6.2 -5.51%
19:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Santos Lima 19 1.65 4.26 4.8 -4.68%
21:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Atletico Grau 18 3.64 3.57 2 -5.20%
17:00 GKS Katowice Arka Gdynia 12' 0-0 19 3.9 3.58 2.14 -0.30%
19:30 GKS Tychy Chrobry Glogow 19 2.12 3.48 3.7 -2.85%
19:30 KS Polkowice Stomil Olsztyn 19 1.78 3.86 4.8 -2.84%
20:15 Academica Coimbra Estrela Amadora 18 2.2 3.22 3.8 -2.75%
14:50 Qatar SC Al Sadd SC Finished 1-3 19 8.25 5.3 1.485 1.70%
17:30 Al Shamal SC Al Sailiya SC 18 3.9 3.9 1.93 -3.00%
17:30 Al Arabi Doha Al-Duhail 18 5.3 4.54 1.6 -3.28%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Concordia Chiajna Unirea Slobozia Finished 1-1 19 1.82 3.6 4.2 -6.13%
14:30 Amkar Perm Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-0 17 2.55 3.48 2.75 -4.14%
16:35 Al Baten Club Al Taee Hail 39' 0-0 19 2.35 3.6 3.44 0.60%
18:30 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Feiha 19 2.13 3.6 4 0.27%
15:30 FK Backa Topola Napredak Krusevac 85' 0-2 19 1.41 5.2 8 -2.58%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:00 ND Gorica Bravo Publikum Finished 0-2 11 3.54 3.24 2.15 -5.32%
13:00 ND Gorica NK Celje 4 4.28 3.6 1.688 -9.41%
15:00 Aluminij FC Koper Finished 1-2 21 3.5 3.5 2.19 -2.73%
18:00 IFK Varnamo Jonkopings Sodra 19 1.95 3.64 4.5 -0.97%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:00 Keciorengucu Boluspor Finished 0-3 19 2.2 3.5 3.34 -3.81%
15:30 Kocaelispor Balikesirspor 81' 3-0 19 1.62 4 6 -3.28%
18:00 Istanbulspor Ankaragucu 19 3.136 3.3 2.35 -4.53%
15:30 Kairat Almaty     Omonia Nicosia 85' 0-0 18 1.915 3.6 4.52 -2.08%
17:45 Lincoln Red Imps     PAOK Thessaloniki 18 15 6.5 1.25 -2.01%
17:45 Slovan Bratislava     FC Copenhagen 18 5.8 4 1.65 -2.77%
17:45 NK Mura     Vitesse Arnhem 18 3.9 3.72 1.97 -3.18%
17:45 Rennes     Tottenham Hotspur 18 3.33 3.3 2.4 -1.96%
17:45 Karabagh     Basel 18 2.6 3.42 2.87 -2.48%
17:45 Slavia Prague     Union Berlin 18 3.25 3.33 2.31 -3.93%
17:45 HJK Helsinki     LASK Linz 18 3.1 3.45 2.38 -3.16%
17:45 Flora Tallinn     KAA Gent 18 12 6 1.31 -1.32%
20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Partizan Belgrade 18 4.1 3.4 2.04 -2.74%
20:00 AS Roma     CSKA Sofia 18 1.21 7 15 -3.47%
20:00 Bodo-Glimt     Zorya Lugansk 18 1.81 4.15 4.2 -3.06%
20:00 Randers FC     AZ Alkmaar 18 4.1 3.8 1.89 -3.49%
20:00 Baumit Jablonec     CFR Cluj 18 3.1 3.22 2.5 -3.21%
17:45 Lokomotiv Moscow     Marseille 21 3.8 3.8 2.1 -0.25%
17:45 Galatasaray     Lazio 21 3.58 3.6 2.18 -1.56%
17:45 Bayer Leverkusen     Ferencvarosi 21 1.2 8.1 16.75 -1.62%
17:45 Midtjylland     Ludogorets Razgrad 21 1.798 3.9 5.33 -0.02%
17:45 Rapid Vienna     Racing Genk 21 2.925 3.82 2.5 -0.36%
17:45 Dinamo Zagreb     West Ham United 21 4.7 3.76 1.95 0.85%
17:45 Real Betis     Celtic 21 1.571 4.58 7 0.23%
17:45 Red Star Belgrade     Sporting Braga 21 2.15 3.52 3.9 -0.56%
20:00 Brondby IF     Sparta Prague 21 2.75 3.66 2.665 -1.20%
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     Fenerbahce 21 1.656 4.48 5.5 -0.88%
20:00 PSV Eindhoven     Real Sociedad 21 2.45 3.6 3.18 -0.04%
20:00 Leicester City     Napoli 21 2.55 3.56 3.2 1.47%
20:00 AS Monaco     Sturm Graz 21 1.38 5.5 9.3 -1.38%
20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Royal Antwerp 20 1.458 5.2 7.2 -1.68%
20:00 Glasgow Rangers     Lyon 21 3.16 3.55 2.48 -0.14%
00:00 Atlanta United FC Cincinnati Finished 4-0 21 1.51 5 7.6 0.62%
00:30 Orlando City     Montreal Impact Finished 2-4 20 1.88 3.88 4.33 -2.02%
00:30 Washington DC United Chicago Fire Finished 3-0 21 1.62 4.5 5.7 -1.47%
01:30 Sporting Kansas City Minnesota United Finished 4-0 21 1.93 3.9 4.4 -0.18%
02:00 Austin Bold FC Los Angeles FC 5 2.95 3.78 2.36 -2.65%
02:00 Austin FC Los Angeles FC Finished 1-2 16 2.89 3.8 2.38 -2.85%
03:00 Portland Timbers Colorado Rapids Finished 2-2 21 2.35 3.68 3.25 -0.49%
03:30 LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo Finished 1-1 21 1.79 4.2 4.6 -1.39%
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake Finished 3-4 21 2.2 3.6 3.5 -1.77%
00:00 New York Red Bulls II San Antonio Scorpions Finished 1-2 19 3.52 4 2 -3.30%
00:00 Hartford Athletic Real Salt Lake II Finished 2-0 18 1.8 3.68 4.12 -6.54%
00:30 Atlanta United II Charleston Battery Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.65 2.5 -6.20%
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks El Paso Locomotive Finished 0-0 18 2.64 3.4 2.7 -4.15%
03:00 Oakland Roots SC Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-1 19 2.292 3.5 3.175 -3.57%
03:30 Phoenix Rising Las Vegas Lights Finished 4-1 19 1.1 10 22 -5.17%
00:00 Maryland Bobcats FC Detroit City
15:45 Al Dhafra Bani Yas 67' 1-1 19 5.5 4.25 1.63 -2.97%
18:00 Al Nasr Dubai Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan 19 1.65 4.36 5 -3.42%
01:00 Uruguay Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-2 18 3.7 3.17 2.2 -3.87%
20:00 Juventud de Las Piedras Villa Teresa 18 1.75 3.66 5 -4.27%
22:30 Rocha Defensor Sporting 19 6.3 3.86 1.8 2.74%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Sogdiana Jizak FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-0 17 2.7 3.65 3 2.28%
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 2-1 17 1.6 4.28 5.5 -3.89%
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Termez Surkhon Finished 2-0 17 1.43 4.56 7 -5.79%
21:00 Caracas FC LALA FC 17 1.24 6.1 10.75 -5.96%
23:15 Monagas SC UCV 19 4.6 4 2.12 6.49%
Data from 16 Sep 2021, 17:15
0.071506977081299
Disable AdBlockPlus