• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Sep 2021

17 Sep 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 DFC 8EME     Jwaneng Galaxy 10 2.365 3.08 3.2 -5.66%
14:00 Le Messager Ngozi     Gendarmerie Nationale 4 1.65 3.5 5.33 -7.36%
17:00 Stade Malien     Sonabel 14 1.42 4.28 8.2 -5.64%
18:45 KS Dinamo Tirana KF Laci 8 2.35 3.17 2.87 -8.21%
19:30 Atletico Rafaela Ferro Carril Oeste 7 3.24 3.09 2.34 -5.63%
19:35 Brown De Adrogue Club Atletico Guemes 17 2.45 3.04 3.3 -3.86%
20:00 San Martin San Juan Club Almagro 7 2.616 3.035 2.88 -5.57%
21:35 Nueva Chicago Gimnasia Mendoza 17 4.1 3.175 2.152 -2.30%
10:00 Western Pride Ipswich Knights SC 10 2.04 4 3.06 -6.28%
10:30 WDSC Wolves FC Mitchelton 9 7 5.75 1.32 -6.92%
10:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Mitchelton 1 6.95 5.55 1.31 -8.04%
17:15 Wacker Innsbruck FC Liefering 19 2.205 3.8 3 -4.76%
17:30 Lafnitz SKN St Polten 19 2.355 3.62 2.85 -4.92%
17:30 SKU Amstetten Blau-Weiss Linz 19 3.3 3.75 2.12 -3.98%
17:30 FC Pasching Austria Wien II 18 2.75 3.7 2.5 -3.28%
17:30 SV Horn Kapfenberger SV 19 2.05 3.82 3.7 -1.95%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf Weindorf St. Anna Aigen 10 2.4 3.68 2.54 -7.59%
18:00 Treibach Wolfsberger AC II 6 2.3 3.77 2.57 -8.18%
18:00 Gleichenberg Deutschlandsberger SC 10 2.14 3.83 2.935 -6.46%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha FCM Traiskirchen 10 2.496 3.68 2.49 -6.89%
18:00 SV Innsbruck SC Schwaz 10 3.68 4.07 1.8 -6.80%
18:00 Treibach Wolfsberger AC 3 2.25 3.67 2.5 -10.47%
18:30 SC Mannsdorf First Vienna 10 3.78 3.88 1.838 -6.22%
18:30 AS Koma Elektra FC Mauerwerk 10 1.29 5.75 9.05 -5.63%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA ASV Drassburg 10 1.16 7.2 15 -6.33%
18:30 Worgl Reichenau 10 1.5 4.6 5.2 -7.09%
16:30 Al Hala Muharraq Budaiya 17 2.49 3.2 2.89 -5.67%
19:00 Al Riffa East Riffa 14 1.525 4.25 5.95 -5.58%
11:00 Sheikh Russel Bashundhara Kings 10 9.45 5.85 1.296 -4.61%
16:00 Sputnik Rechitsa Rukh Brest Cancelled
18:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Energetik-BGU 17 1.87 3.55 4.1 -5.69%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Waasland Beveren 14 2.84 3.68 2.32 -5.20%
19:45 Cercle Brugge Eupen 20 2.6 3.58 2.8 -2.07%
20:00 San Jose Oruro Real Potosi 7 5.1 4.56 1.56 -5.34%
17:00 FK Sarajevo Leotar Trebinje 11 1.49 4.02 7.15 -5.64%
19:00 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg 11 1.95 3.5 3.84 -5.57%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 SC Brazil SP U20 4 1.025 15 24 -7.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Remo PA Avai 19 2.904 2.984 2.7 -4.75%
20:00 Brusque Vitoria BA 19 2.49 3.08 3.2 -3.73%
23:00 Coritiba PR Vila Nova GO 19 1.82 3.3 5.7 -2.72%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Tsarsko Selo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 17 4.2 3.4 2.05 -1.96%
16:15 Arda Kardzhali Pirin Blagoevgrad 17 1.91 3.67 4.5 -1.79%
18:30 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora 17 1.74 4 4.5 -4.48%
14:00 Bujumbura City Flambeau Du Centre FC 6 4.5 3.7 1.7 -7.47%
03:00 Cruz Azul     Monterrey 21 2.28 3.24 3.54 -2.89%
22:30 Belize U20 Women     Grenada U20 Women 3 1.82 4 3.26 -9.60%
00:30 Universidad de Concepcion Coquimbo Unido 19 2.8 3.14 2.62 -5.42%
15:00 Cobresal Huachipato 19 1.93 3.72 4 -3.56%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Shaanxi Changan Beijing Ligong 13 1.181 6.8 15.5 -5.51%
12:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Beijing Baxy 15 1.88 3.4 5.45 -0.94%
12:35 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Chengdu Qianbao 16 7.5 5 1.37 -5.95%
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown Nanjing City 15 1.4 4.5 8 -5.79%
Colombia ‐ Cup
02:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pasto 21 2.25 3.2 4.4 1.60%
00:00 Herediano Sporting San Jose 19 1.84 4 4.3 -2.54%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Guadalupe FC 17 2.2 3.48 3.7 -1.20%
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Guanacasteca 17 1.42 4.8 7 -5.25%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
19:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Rijeka 19 9 5.5 1.33 -4.29%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 NK Naprijed Hreljin Nehaj Senj 4 3.22 3.7 1.96 -8.34%
17:00 PAEEK Aris Limassol 14 3.25 3.32 2.3 -4.19%
17:00 Akritas Chlorakas ASIL Lysi 8 2.32 3.2 2.805 -9.09%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Enosis Neon Paralimni 8 1.93 3.3 3.56 -9.26%
17:00 FC Hlucin Dolni Benesov 13 1.55 4.35 4.95 -7.16%
15:30 Dukla Prague Pribram 15 1.875 3.8 3.82 -5.51%
15:30 Graffin Vlasim FK Prostejov 13 1.936 3.54 3.84 -5.61%
17:00 Usti nad Labem FK Varnsdorf 15 2.248 3.44 3.088 -5.60%
18:00 Hradec Kralove FK Pardubice 19 2.32 3.4 3.1 -4.56%
18:00 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava 19 2.5 3.7 2.7 -3.91%
17:00 FC Fredericia Helsingor 19 2.7 3.7 2.43 -4.96%
18:00 Lyngby BK HB Koge 19 1.48 4.9 6.25 -3.82%
18:00 HIK Hellerup B93 Copenhagen 12 2.9 3.68 2.2 -6.64%
17:00 Sydvest Aarhus Fremad II 11 1.78 4.25 3.64 -6.70%
18:00 Roskilde Karlslunde IF 9 1.29 6.33 9.3 -3.91%
18:00 Kfum BK Roskilde Karlslunde IF 4 1.23 6.25 9.3 -7.45%
18:00 Marienlyst Tarup-Parup 11 1.54 4.7 5.15 -5.33%
18:00 AaB Aalborg OB
18:00 AaB Aalborg Odense BK 20 2.08 3.68 3.6 -2.94%
20:00 Newcastle United Leeds United 21 3.3 3.7 2.342 -0.03%
18:00 Aston Villa U23 W.B.A. U23 11 2.22 4.1 2.632 -6.92%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 11 2.77 4.1 2.13 -6.92%
19:00 Everton U23 Sheffield United U23 5 1.41 5 5.15 -9.37%
13:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 12 1.75 4.2 3.88 -6.30%
13:00 Watford U23 Hull City U23 12 1.71 4.32 3.82 -7.24%
15:00 Latvia Women     Austria Women 4 49 15 1.025 -5.90%
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Montenegro Women 10 1.37 5.1 8.2 -4.58%
16:00 Belarus Women     Cyprus Women 12 1.12 9.4 14.25 -6.49%
16:00 Greece Women     France Women 9 38 26 1.01 -5.20%
16:30 Slovakia Women     Sweden Women 4 45 11 1.03 -7.75%
17:00 Estonia Women     Slovenia Women 4 31 13 1.03 -7.41%
18:00 Switzerland Women     Lithuania Women 4 1.015 21 29 -6.31%
18:30 Romania Women     Croatia Women 13 1.93 3.7 3.55 -6.55%
19:00 Hungary Women     Scotland Women 4 8.2 6.5 1.21 -9.28%
19:15 Wales Women     Kazakhstan Women 4 1.04 13 19 -8.35%
19:45 Netherlands Women     Czech Republic Women 4 1.05 13 32 -5.71%
16:30 Ilves Kissat EPS 13 1.92 3.85 3.6 -5.51%
16:30 JaPS SC Kufu 98 2 1.33 5.25 6.25 -9.29%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Angouleme Montpellier II 5 1.42 4.3 6.9 -7.55%
18:00 US Boulogne Stade Olympique Choletais 18 1.955 3.26 4.25 -5.08%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Chateauroux 19 2.25 3.28 3.5 -3.39%
18:00 Chambly Thelle FC Bastia-Borgo 19 1.95 3.48 4.25 -3.43%
18:00 Red Star FC Villefranche 19 2.6 3.13 2.984 -3.77%
18:00 FC Sete 34 Stade Briochin 19 2.8 3.24 2.9 -1.05%
18:00 Sedan US Creteil Lusitanos 19 2.07 3.36 4.8 1.11%
18:00 Laval Le Mans 19 2.52 3.28 3.1 -2.37%
18:00 US Orleans Annecy FC 19 2.4 3.06 3.3 -4.44%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Strasbourg Metz 20 1.89 3.75 4.58 -1.39%
19:30 Hertha Berlin Greuther Furth 21 1.765 4.1 5 -1.04%
17:30 Nurnberg Hansa Rostock 21 1.81 3.8 5 -1.54%
17:30 Schalke 04 Karlsruher 21 2.07 3.68 3.6 -3.16%
18:00 TSV Havelse Viktoria Koln 21 4.6 3.75 1.848 -2.46%
17:30 SV Seligenporten Spvgg Ansbach 12 9.3 6.5 1.22 -7.50%
18:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Bramfelder SV 10 1.62 4.5 4.45 -6.03%
18:30 Hamm Utd VfL Lohbrugge 10 3.38 4 1.998 -4.43%
18:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Wacker Nordhausen 9 1.09 9.3 19 -7.20%
18:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim TSV Emmelshausen 10 1.23 6.8 9.4 -6.23%
18:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg FC Pipinsried 17 2.01 3.94 3.36 -4.67%
18:00 TSV Buchbach Bayern Munchen II 17 4.5 4.15 1.7 -4.89%
18:00 Wacker Burghausen SV Heimstetten 17 1.7 4.15 4.5 -4.89%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FV Illertissen 17 5 4.35 1.62 -4.50%
18:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Heider SV 9 1.23 6.95 9.7 -5.66%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Tennis Borussia Berlin 14 2.01 3.9 3.3 -5.39%
18:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach Cancelled
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen Schalke 04 II 13 1.4 5.25 7.1 -4.36%
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Cancelled
17:00 Ionikos Nikaias Aris Thessaloniki 20 4.5 3.45 1.95 -2.43%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Guastatoya 11 2.54 3.1 2.7 -7.97%
09:15 Persela Lamongan Persita Tangerang 14 2.6 3.3 2.6 -6.74%
09:15 Pusamania Borneo Barito Putera 14 1.96 3.52 3.55 -7.06%
12:15 PS Tira Persik Kediri 10 2.8 3.25 2.41 -7.39%
00:30 USA Women     Paraguay Women 16 1.025 23 53 -3.66%
16:00 Chile Women     Uruguay Women 10 1.1 8.3 17 -8.12%
20:00 Brazil Women     Argentina Women 10 1.06 14 24 -5.35%
19:45 UC Dublin Waterford United 20 2.95 3.44 2.45 -3.65%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Wexford Youths 20 1.142 8.75 19 -4.08%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin NUI Maynooth 18 1.09 12 27 -3.64%
20:00 Finn Harps Dundalk 20 2.95 3.3 2.5 -4.03%
10:30 Faradis Abdelal Maccabi Tzur Shalom 8 3.58 3.4 1.97 -7.50%
11:15 AS Nordia Jerusalem SC Dimona 8 2.77 3.24 2.4 -7.95%
12:30 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Migdal Haemak 8 2.3 3.26 2.948 -7.47%
12:30 Ironi Kuseife Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 8 2.2 3.24 3.152 -7.45%
12:30 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa 8 4.16 3.7 1.8 -6.21%
12:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Sport Club Tira 8 6.05 4.15 1.48 -7.57%
13:00 Hapoel Bueine Ironi Nesher 7 1.77 3.6 4.3 -7.00%
13:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Bnei Arrara 8 3.34 3.32 2.08 -7.53%
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Genoa U19 13 2.33 3.48 2.8 -6.86%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Sassuolo Torino 21 1.95 3.85 4.28 -0.62%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Como Frosinone 21 3.25 3.25 2.45 -2.30%
19:30 Brescia Crotone 21 1.85 3.7 4.5 -3.20%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Sagan Tosu Oita Trinita 19 1.66 3.95 6 -2.18%
16:00 Al Jazeera Amman Al Faisaly Amman 13 2.68 3.22 2.52 -7.45%
18:30 Al Ramtha SC Sahab SC 14 1.35 4.8 9.3 -5.36%
18:30 Al-Jalil Al Hussein Irbid 13 2.922 3.14 2.42 -6.88%
13:30 AC Sporting Beirut Al Akha Ahly 10 4.47 3.3 1.82 -7.08%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Suduva Marijampole 11 5.9 4.3 1.54 -4.89%
19:00 Progres Niedercorn Us Hostert 11 1.49 4.6 5.25 -7.32%
09:45 Kuching PBDKT T-Team 13 2.55 3.9 2.39 -6.28%
16:00 Fgura United Zebbug Rangers 9 4.2 4.05 1.7 -6.82%
20:00 St George Cospicua Naxxar Lions FC 8 9.5 5.75 1.3 -4.62%
01:00 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana 20 2.1 3.48 3.9 -1.96%
22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Yalmakan 6 1.46 4.1 6.55 -7.54%
17:00 CS Petrocub Milsami Orhei
17:00 CSF Balti FC Sfintul Gheorghe
09:00 BCH Lions SP Falcons FC 8 11 7.5 1.224 -3.96%
12:00 Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Deren FC 5 39 11 1.056 -5.97%
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica Fk Jezero 11 1.52 4.16 5.55 -7.28%
21:30 FUS Rabat CAYB Berrechid 11 1.97 3.25 4.08 -5.70%
19:00 Almere City Jong Ajax Amsterdam 19 1.65 4.5 4.8 -3.53%
19:00 NAC Breda FC Emmen 19 2.81 3.72 2.37 -4.46%
19:00 De Graafschap SBV Excelsior 19 1.6 4.45 5.2 -4.03%
19:00 Dordrecht Telstar 19 3.12 3.84 2.17 -4.01%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong AZ Alkmaar 19 2.62 3.8 2.52 -4.00%
19:00 Volendam VVV-Venlo 19 1.72 4.2 4.5 -4.00%
19:00 MVV Maastricht FC Eindhoven 19 2.68 3.8 2.5 -3.50%
19:00 Helmond Sport Jong Utrecht 19 2.17 3.78 3.125 -4.34%
19:00 Roda JC FC Oss 18 1.66 4.2 5.25 -3.01%
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam NEC Nijmegen 19 2 3.65 3.9 -2.95%
21:00 Union Cocle SD Atletico Nacional 4 2.74 3.34 2.36 -8.10%
22:00 Alianza Panama II UMECIT 4 3.36 3.44 2.03 -7.49%
01:00 Independiente Chorrera Sporting San Miguelito 17 2.14 3.2 3.38 -7.03%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
00:30 3 de Febrero 12 de Octubre 18 3.5 3.4 2.1 -5.31%
15:00 Fernando de Mora Guarani Asuncion 2 2.12 3.1 3.2 -9.65%
15:00 Fernando de Mora Sportivo Trinidense 12 2.38 3.2 2.93 -6.89%
19:45 Independiente FBC Tacuary 12 2.25 3.18 3.155 -7.05%
17:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Cienciano Cuzco 17 3.33 3.5 2.2 -3.90%
19:15 UTC Cajamarca Sporting Cristal 16 4.4 3.65 1.87 -3.48%
21:30 Cusco FC Alianza Lima 16 4.1 3.64 1.93 -3.55%
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 2.88 3.38 2.43 -5.18%
19:30 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Miedz Legnica 17 3.1 3.125 2.47 -4.53%
13:30 Slask Wroclaw II Calisia Kalisz 14 3 3.54 2.16 -7.30%
16:00 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Koszalin 12 2.32 3.67 2.775 -6.00%
17:00 GKS Wikielec Mamry Gizycko 11 1.52 4.35 4.92 -8.34%
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin LKS Nieciecza 19 2.08 3.48 3.8 -3.03%
19:30 Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow 19 1.57 4.3 6.35 -2.63%
18:00 SC Covilha Penafiel 18 2.65 3.2 3 -2.27%
20:15 Portimonense Santa Clara 19 2.61 3.05 3.064 -3.60%
17:30 Al Wakrah SC Al Rayyan 17 4 3.8 1.94 -2.78%
17:30 Al Ahli Doha Al Gharafa SC 17 3.4 3.66 2.064 -4.93%
18:15 Umm Salal Al Khor 16 2.42 3.32 2.896 -5.64%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Voluntari Mioveni 18 2.36 3.02 3.7 -2.45%
19:00 Rapid Bucharest Gaz Metan Medias 17 1.78 3.6 5.33 -2.65%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Ripensia Timisoara 15 1.769 3.7 4.7 -4.61%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 CFR Cluj II FC Somesul Dej 7 1.41 4.25 6.25 -9.46%
15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Sepsi OSK II 7 2.25 3.6 2.884 -6.45%
15:00 Soimii Lipova ACS POBEDA STAR BISNO 5 1.452 4.32 5.4 -9.53%
15:00 Farul Constanța II ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 7 2.12 3.74 2.752 -9.29%
15:00 Dinamo Bucharest II Rapid Bucharest II 7 2.3 3.5 2.55 -10.12%
15:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Stiinta Miroslava 7 8.2 7 1.21 -8.36%
15:00 Alexandria FC Olt Slatina 7 3.56 4 1.745 -9.42%
15:00 CNS Cetate Deva CSM Resita 7 4.08 3.75 1.688 -9.44%
15:00 Ghiroda Avantul Periam 7 1.57 4.1 4.8 -8.19%
15:00 Academica Clinceni II Flacara Moreni 7 2.96 4 1.93 -9.58%
15:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II Jiul Petrosani 5 2.25 3.5 2.6 -10.30%
10:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Spartak Tuimazy Dubl 11 2.282 3.36 2.91 -7.36%
14:00 Rotor Volgograd II Dinamo Stavropol 10 2.68 3.27 2.458 -7.90%
14:00 Irtysh Omsk Torpedo Miass 11 1.45 4.35 6.8 -6.24%
09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 CSKA Moscow U21 11 6 4.35 1.61 -1.74%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 11 3.92 3.92 2 -1.01%
10:00 Konoplev Academy U21 FC Ufa U21 11 1.856 3.86 3.82 -5.63%
10:00 Arsenal Tula U21 FK Rostov U21 11 8.2 5.25 1.34 -5.54%
11:00 Khimki U21 FC Krasnodar U21 11 6.65 5.05 1.408 -5.54%
12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 11 1.485 4.8 5.95 -4.74%
12:00 FC Sochi U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 11 2.5 3.68 2.65 -4.68%
13:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 10 2.015 3.74 3.38 -5.62%
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Terek Grozny U21 11 1.605 4.36 4.85 -5.54%
16:45 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Raed 13 2.02 3.66 3.24 -7.14%
16:45 Dhamk Al Shabab Riyadh 13 4.06 3.8 1.8 -6.10%
18:30 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Fateh 14 1.985 3.66 3.34 -7.10%
19:45 Edinburgh City Stirling Albion 18 2.41 3.5 2.8 -5.46%
15:00 FK Timok Zajecar FK Kabel Novi Sad 8 1.73 3.36 5.2 -6.36%
15:00 Graficar Beograd Javor Ivanjica 8 3.07 2.88 2.42 -7.93%
15:00 Novi Pazar Radnicki Nis 13 2.61 3.32 2.59 -6.58%
18:00 Metalac GM Kolubara Lazarevac 13 1.83 3.58 4.23 -5.85%
18:00 Radnik Surdulica Vojvodina 15 2.79 3.4 2.4 -6.47%
12:45 Home United Albirex Niigata FC 12 2.09 3.76 3.2 -5.39%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova KFC Komarno 12 1.5 4.5 5.8 -5.78%
16:00 Spartak Trnava SKF Sered 18 1.46 4.65 6.25 -5.66%
14:30 Drava Ptuj Triglav Kranj 10 6.4 4.75 1.4 -7.50%
20:00 Celta Vigo Cadiz 20 1.596 4.24 7 -0.52%
20:00 AD Alcorcon Almeria 21 3.9 3.2 2.23 -1.70%
16:00 UE Llagostera UD Cornella 14 2.178 3.15 3.38 -6.76%
18:00 Athletic Bilbao II Unionistas Salamanca 15 2.07 3.38 3.42 -6.66%
20:00 Extremadura UD Racing Ferrol 16 3.012 3.3 2.36 -5.55%
20:00 CD Castellon Atletico Sanluqueno 16 1.815 3.34 4.5 -6.77%
21:00 CD Buzanada CD Santa Ursula 11 1.58 4.05 5 -7.39%
19:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Lugano 9 4.22 3.57 1.82 -6.24%
19:00 Yverdon FC Wil 1900 9 2.9 3.63 2.22 -6.61%
19:00 Concordia Basel Servette 9 26 14 1.06 -5.06%
13:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al Karamah 5 2.22 2.875 3.32 -9.05%
13:00 Harjilah Jableh 5 2.625 2.875 2.6 -10.18%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Tishreen SC 8 4.56 3.5 1.83 -4.89%
14:00 Al-Nawaeir Al Jaish Damascus 8 9.4 4.75 1.3 -7.93%
14:00 Afrin Sport Club Al Taliya 8 2.94 2.9 2.51 -7.70%
14:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo 8 2.43 2.875 3.07 -7.84%
14:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Futowa 8 1.98 3.1 3.92 -7.64%
17:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al Karamah 3 2.19 2.97 3.4 -8.04%
12:00 Eskhata CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 4 2.02 3.2 3.46 -8.81%
12:00 Pattaya United Bangkok United 11 2.858 3.62 2.28 -6.08%
18:00 Malatya Y.B. Fatih Karagumruk 3 2.67 3.4 2.55 -5.73%
18:00 Altay Izmir Goztepe 18 2.375 3.52 3.12 -2.50%
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Fatih Karagumruk 15 2.764 3.64 2.6 -2.07%
21:00 Toronto FC II     Forward Madison FC 11 2.23 3.3 3.045 -7.40%
14:30 Alliance Lipova Hirnyk-Sport 11 1.31 5.05 9 -6.76%
16:30 Metalist Kharkiv FC Polissya Zhytomyr 10 1.31 5.1 8.9 -6.70%
17:30 Desna Chernihiv FC Rukh Lviv 18 1.92 3.8 3.72 -5.02%
14:30 Al Ramms Hatta Club 5 15 8 1.1 -9.15%
14:30 Dubba Al-Husun Masfut 6 1.99 4 3.15 -6.54%
15:45 Ajman Club Al Urooba 16 1.6 4.33 5 -5.30%
15:45 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Emirates Club 16 1.23 6.5 10.5 -5.85%
18:00 Al Ain FC Al Ittihad Kalba 16 1.6 4.33 5 -5.30%
14:35 City Football Club (UAE) Al Bataeh 4 5.2 4 1.51 -9.47%
19:30 CA Rentistas CA Boston River 17 2.41 3.32 2.912 -5.62%
01:00 CA Cerro Albion FC 18 2.5 3.4 2.864 -4.15%
01:30 Deportivo Tachira Zulia FC 19 1.9 3.82 4.75 0.14%
21:00 Atletico Venezuela Mineros de Guayana 11 2.12 3.44 3.3 -6.14%
19:45 Newtown AFC Aberystwyth Town 12 1.93 3.82 3.45 -6.52%
19:30 Taffs Well Undy Athletic
19:30 Afan Lido Goytre United
19:30 Llanelli Llantwit Major
19:45 Pontypridd Town Briton Ferry Athletic
19:45 Gresford Athletic Llangefni Town
Data from 16 Sep 2021, 17:27
0.07708477973938
Disable AdBlockPlus