• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Sep 2021

18 Sep 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
01:00 Atletico Mitre Deportivo Maipu 12 2.54 3.1 2.99 -4.83%
16:00 Austria Wien SC Rheindorf Altach 21 1.76 4.15 4.75 -1.93%
16:00 SV Ried Wolfsberger AC 21 3.3 3.9 2.1 -3.44%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira TSV Hartberg 20 2.45 3.6 2.83 -3.78%
13:30 Dornbirn FAC Team Fur Wien 19 3.52 3.78 2.01 -4.41%
19:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Lustenau 20 5.2 4.3333 1.66 -2.49%
14:00 Qabala Sabail
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev FC Lida 11 1.28 5 9.8 -7.69%
13:00 Krumkachy Minsk Gomelzheldortrans 10 1.61 3.83 4.88 -8.01%
15:00 FC Slonim Orsha 10 2.7 3.37 2.37 -8.18%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Gomel 18 4.88 3.78 1.68 -6.08%
15:00 Dinamo Brest Slavia Mozyr 18 1.74 3.64 4.75 -5.66%
17:00 BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk 18 2.5 3.54 3.14 -0.10%
19:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Royal Excelsior Virton 14 1.6 4.05 5.75 -4.38%
15:15 Oostende Beerschot-Wilrijk 21 1.8 4.1 4.35 -2.85%
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Zulte Waregem 22 1.28 7 11.75 -0.91%
17:30 KV Mechelen Oud-Heverlee Leuven 21 1.8 4.3 4.3 -2.03%
19:45 Royal Charleroi Club Brugge 21 4.4 3.92 1.82 -3.08%
00:30 Real Tomayapo Guabira Montero 8 2.875 3.52 2.4 -4.63%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:00 Chapecoense Palmeiras SP 22 5.8 3.9 1.72 -1.01%
22:45 Atletico PR Juventude RS 20 2.19 3.18 3.8 -3.31%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Sport Club do Recife 22 1.41 4.7 10 -2.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Confianca Aracaju Sampaio Correa MA 20 2.89 3.2 2.55 -4.82%
01:30 Ponte Preta SP Guarani SP 20 2.65 3.13 2.85 -4.56%
20:30 Botafogo RJ Nautico Capibaribe 20 1.81 3.5 5 -3.68%
20:30 Londrina CS Alagoano 20 3.1 3.02 2.55 -4.39%
23:00 Goias Brasil de Pelotas RS 20 1.7 3.55 6 -3.53%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Sofia 16 1.6 3.85 5.45 -6.39%
17:45 Levski Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 18 2.11 3.35 3.4 -6.24%
China ‐ League 1
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Nantong Zhiyun
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns Zibo Sunday
12:35 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Zhenjiang Huasa
02:00 Independiente Medellin Once Caldas 18 1.696 3.65 5.75 -3.62%
20:00 Envigado Deportes Quindio 18 2.136 3.26 3.7 -4.32%
22:00 America de Cali Jaguares De Cordoba 18 1.76 3.6 5.6 -2.39%
23:00 Barranquilla FC Cortulua
03:00 LD Alajuelense AD San Carlos 11 1.615 4.06 5.33 -5.04%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Istra 1961 20 2.03 3.52 3.66 -4.76%
18:05 HNK Sibenik Lokomotiva Zagreb 20 2.75 3.38 2.55 -4.91%
16:00 AEP Paphos AEK Larnaca 12 2.77 3.3 2.47 -6.45%
18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEL Limassol 12 3.55 3.5 2.02 -5.88%
09:15 Frydek Mistek Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 8 3.75 4.47 1.68 -7.89%
09:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Blansko 8 4.16 4.1 1.645 -8.44%
09:15 Sigma Olomouc II Velke Mezirici 8 1.25 6 8.2 -8.14%
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad FK Kraluv Dvur 8 1.67 4.5 3.72 -8.24%
09:15 Pisek Motorlet 8 1.78 4.2 3.42 -8.45%
09:15 Loko Vltavin SK Benesov 3 1.25 5.75 6.67 -11.02%
09:15 Zbuzany Mlada Boleslav II 8 2.36 4 2.4 -8.29%
09:30 Prepere Hradec Kralove II 8 1.72 4.5 3.62 -7.40%
10:00 Teplice II Baumit Jablonec II 8 3.1 4.74 1.77 -8.97%
14:30 Slovan Rosice Vratimov 9 1.4 5.15 5.55 -8.14%
14:30 Uhersky Brod Unex Unicov 9 3.05 3.9 1.98 -8.20%
14:30 Sokol Zivanice Slovan Velvary 8 1.82 4.5 3.3 -6.95%
15:30 Domazlice Pribram II 3 1.25 5.67 6.5 -11.52%
09:15 MFK Chrudim SK Lisen 15 2.608 3.42 2.608 -5.60%
09:15 Trinec Vysocina Jihlava 12 2.608 3.42 2.608 -5.60%
09:15 MFK Vyskov Sparta Prague II 15 3.8 3.8 1.88 -5.50%
14:00 SFC Opava MAS Taborsko 15 2.075 3.5 3.42 -5.66%
15:00 Slovacko Fastav Zlin 20 1.63 4.25 5.8 -2.08%
15:00 Slovan Liberec Mlada Boleslav 20 2.9 3.5 2.42 -4.19%
18:00 Viktoria Plzen Ceske Budejovice 20 1.4 5.05 7.7 -4.05%
12:00 Esbjerg Fremad Amager 20 1.91 3.76 3.9 -4.39%
13:00 Hobro AC Horsens 20 4.3 3.92 1.83 -3.30%
13:00 Skive AB Copenhagen 11 2.75 3.3 2.43 -7.25%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad Thisted 11 2.2 3.5 3.048 -6.40%
13:00 Brabrand Kolding IF 11 3.155 3.5 2.1 -7.31%
13:00 Hillerod Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 11 2.14 3.2 3.4 -6.88%
10:00 Gentofte Vangede Ringsted 9 1.72 3.65 4.45 -7.41%
12:00 Dalum Slagelse BI 10 2 3.5 3.34 -7.84%
12:00 Vejgaard BSK ASA Aarhus 4 1.21 6 9.3 -9.14%
12:00 OKS B 1913 8 2.12 3.8 2.748 -8.99%
12:00 Oure FA Boldklubben 1909 8 1.21 6 10 -8.52%
12:15 IF Lyseng Vanlose 10 2.944 3.33 2.33 -6.47%
13:00 AB Taarnby KFUMs Boldklub 4 2.8 3.75 2 -11.02%
13:00 Silkeborg KFUM Herlev IF 8 1.9 3.67 3.75 -6.14%
13:00 Naesby BK Kfum BK Roskilde 10 3.34 3.5 2.05 -6.80%
13:00 BK Frem VSK Arhus 10 1.776 3.8 4.5 -4.62%
01:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca 10 1.4 4.38 8 -6.33%
12:30 Hull City Sheffield United 22 3.25 3.35 2.37 -2.74%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Bristol City 21 1.89 3.82 4.5 -1.29%
15:00 Barnsley Blackburn Rovers 21 2.9 3.36 2.7 -1.27%
15:00 Millwall Coventry City 22 2.6 3.25 3 -2.50%
15:00 Cardiff City Bournemouth AFC 20 3 3.4 2.55 -1.92%
15:00 Preston North End W.B.A. 22 3.85 3.6 2.08 -1.80%
15:00 Peterborough United Birmingham City 22 3.35 3.45 2.4 -0.50%
15:00 Luton Town Swansea 22 2.26 3.46 3.75 0.18%
15:00 Derby County Stoke City 22 3.15 3.2 2.55 -2.16%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest 22 2.16 3.46 3.7 -2.18%
15:00 Fulham Reading 22 1.49 4.85 8.5 0.51%
15:00 Middlesbrough Blackpool 20 1.89 3.62 5 -0.53%
15:00 Wealdstone Aldershot Town 20 2.55 3.48 2.8 -3.54%
15:00 Halifax Town Stockport County 20 3.35 3.44 2.2 -4.19%
15:00 Bromley Barnet 20 1.59 4.3333 5.5 -3.99%
15:00 Woking Chesterfield 14 4 3.64 1.93 -4.11%
15:00 Wrexham Dagenham & Redbridge 20 1.98 3.68 3.9 -3.21%
15:00 Yeovil Town Altrincham 14 2.21 3.56 3.2 -4.39%
15:00 Grimsby Town Eastleigh FC 20 1.74 3.85 4.75 -4.30%
15:00 Solihull Moors Boreham Wood 20 2.16 3.5 3.32 -4.75%
15:00 Torquay United Southend United 20 2.29 3.55 3 -4.92%
15:00 Notts County Maidenhead United 20 1.615 4.2 5.25 -4.56%
15:00 Yeovil Town Chesterfield 15 4.2 3.72 1.85 -4.53%
17:20 Weymouth Dover Athletic 20 1.98 3.68 3.92 -3.09%
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Lewes 11 4.15 4 1.73 -6.45%
15:00 Potters Bognor Regis Town 10 3.2 3.62 2.07 -6.70%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Wigan Athletic 20 2.8 3.4 2.69 -2.25%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle 20 2.28 3.45 3.6 -0.62%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Rotherham United 20 2.75 3.42 2.71 -2.44%
15:00 Cheltenham Oxford United 20 2.85 3.45 2.65 -1.78%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Burton Albion 20 2.66 3.26 2.92 -2.45%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Morecambe 20 2.71 3.35 2.88 -1.45%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Sunderland 20 3.9 3.32 2.16 -2.02%
15:00 Gillingham Milton Keynes Dons 20 2.875 3.5 2.62 -1.50%
15:00 Lincoln City Ipswich Town 20 2.34 3.5 3.4 -0.71%
15:00 Portsmouth Cambridge United 19 1.72 4.2 5.65 0.35%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Shrewsbury Town 18 1.74 3.84 5.5 -1.67%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Charlton Athletic 19 2.28 3.42 3.44 -2.12%
14:00 Northampton Town Swindon Town 19 2.22 3.52 3.52 -1.83%
15:00 Bradford City Barrow AFC 20 2.03 3.62 4 -1.85%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Leyton Orient 20 2.72 3.38 2.77 -2.39%
15:00 Carlisle United Scunthorpe United 20 1.85 3.7 4.8 -1.88%
15:00 Colchester United Crawley Town 20 2.23 3.48 3.5 -2.10%
15:00 Exeter City Sutton United 20 2.38 3.4 3.3 -1.70%
15:00 Mansfield Town Rochdale AFC 20 2.23 3.68 3.4 -1.41%
15:00 Newport County Walsall 20 2.38 3.32 3.4 -1.53%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Hartlepool United 20 2.95 3.5 2.53 -1.96%
15:00 Port Vale Harrogate Town 20 2.51 3.3 3.14 -1.95%
15:00 Stevenage FC Forest Green Rovers 20 3.15 3.38 2.45 -2.10%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Salford City 20 3.028 3.35 2.55 -2.05%
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brentford 22 1.95 3.32 4.98 -1.46%
15:00 Manchester City Southampton 22 1.1831 9.2 23 0.26%
15:00 Liverpool Crystal Palace 22 1.24 7 15 -1.57%
15:00 Burnley Arsenal 21 3.95 3.64 2.07 -1.09%
15:00 Norwich City Watford 21 2.25 3.52 3.55 -1.01%
17:30 Aston Villa Everton 22 2.512 3.4 3.2 -0.47%
12:00 Manchester United U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 11 2.115 4.32 3.38 -0.02%
15:00 Manchester City U23 Crystal Palace U23 10 1.35 5.55 6.7 -6.56%
15:00 Redditch United Barwell 9 2.22 3.74 2.795 -7.03%
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tulevik Viljandi
14:00 Kuressaare Parnu Vaprus
12:00 JJK Jyvaskyla RoPS Rovaniemi II 13 1.34 5.5 7 -6.62%
13:00 SalPa Grankulla IFK 4 2.14 3.52 2.96 -8.19%
13:00 FC Jazz Ilves Tampere II 7 1.82 4.28 3.64 -5.47%
13:00 KaaPo VJS Vanta 7 1.62 4.4 4.34 -6.97%
14:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki KaPa Helsinki 11 1.77 4.03 3.62 -8.20%
14:00 PS Kemi Kings JS Hercules 12 8.05 5.75 1.28 -7.35%
14:00 VIFK Vaasa OLS 13 2.45 3.82 2.41 -7.82%
15:00 Mipk Reipas 10 4.64 4.5 1.56 -7.30%
15:00 TPV Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) 7 8.85 6.15 1.26 -6.48%
13:00 HIFK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn 20 2 3.44 4.2 -2.80%
15:00 KTP Kotka KuPS Kuopio 20 12.5 6.2 1.27 -2.79%
15:00 Seinajoen JK Inter Turku 20 2.91 3.34 2.65 -2.00%
15:00 Lahti AC Oulu 19 1.93 3.54 4.5 -2.23%
15:00 FC Haka Ilves Tampere 20 2.6 3.26 3 -2.41%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Lens Lille 22 2.66 3.5 2.93 -0.29%
20:00 Saint Etienne Bordeaux 21 2.03 3.68 4.1 -0.82%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Sochaux Paris FC 18 2.52 3.18 3 -4.27%
14:00 Toulouse Grenoble Foot 19 1.68 3.92 5.75 -2.37%
18:00 Bastia CA Caen 8 2.32 3.24 3.4 -3.27%
18:00 Nimes Amiens AC
18:00 Nancy Le Havre 19 2.82 3.42 2.55 -3.77%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Guingamp 19 2.9 3.18 2.75 -2.24%
18:00 Dijon Dunkerque 19 2.25 3.38 3.5 -2.54%
18:00 Nimes Amiens SC 19 2.02 3.48 4.4 -0.96%
18:00 Pau FC Valenciennes 19 2 3.52 4.02 -3.18%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Ajaccio 18 2.63 3.1 3 -3.49%
18:00 SC Bastia Caen 11 2.3 3.24 3.3 -4.44%
18:00 US Quevilly Rouen Auxerre 18 4.4 3.78 2.02 1.33%
14:30 Bayern Munchen VfL Bochum 22 1.09 14.5 46 -0.81%
14:30 Augsburg Borussia Monchengladbach 22 4.25 4 1.885 -1.56%
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld TSG Hoffenheim 22 3.8 3.7 2.14 -0.07%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg 22 2.13 3.65 3.76 -0.93%
17:30 FC Koln RB Leipzig 22 4.7 4.05 1.825 -0.76%
12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Jahn Regensburg 22 1.96 3.84 3.9 -2.63%
12:30 SV Sandhausen FC Heidenheim 22 3.15 3.6 2.35 -2.03%
12:30 Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 22 2.4 3.66 3.1 -1.23%
19:30 Werder Bremen Hamburger SV 22 2.35 3.78 3.12 -1.05%
13:00 FC Magdeburg Wurzburger Kickers 22 1.65 4.1 5.7 -2.48%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FSV Zwickau 20 2.05 3.66 3.85 -2.03%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim Hallescher 21 1.83 3.9 4.5 -2.45%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Turkgucu Ataspor 22 2.15 3.5 3.55 -3.15%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Eintracht Braunschweig 22 2.98 3.4 2.5 -2.88%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck SV Meppen 22 1.92 3.88 4.8 1.33%
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg     Vinder Vatanspor 2 1.13 6.4 11 -11.67%
15:00 TSV Abtswind Wurzburger FV 11 2.39 3.68 2.5 -8.27%
13:00 SV Pullach TSV 1860 Munchen II 11 2.17 3.65 2.838 -8.02%
13:00 TSV Wasserburg FC Ismaning 11 2.28 3.62 2.66 -8.32%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Jahn Regensburg II 11 2.59 3.7 2.34 -7.73%
14:00 Gundelfingen TSV Landsberg 11 2.89 3.63 2.14 -8.16%
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Kirchanschoring 11 2.1 3.62 2.985 -8.04%
12:00 VfB Hallbergmoos Schwaben Augsburg 7 3.32 3.68 1.93 -8.35%
13:00 Nurnberg II Augsburg II 17 2.77 3.75 2.34 -5.22%
13:00 Schweinfurt SV Schalding Heining 17 1.29 6.75 9.1 -3.22%
13:00 Greuther Furth II VfB Eichstatt 17 4.1 4 1.81 -4.43%
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Unterhaching 17 1.96 3.9 3.52 -4.83%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt SC Eltersdorf 16 1.5 4.75 5.95 -4.33%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech FC Memmingen 17 3.06 3.72 2.2 -4.78%
13:30 ASV Neumarkt DJK Vilzing 1967 10 6.3 4.7 1.39 -8.33%
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Gebenbach 11 2.165 3.75 2.78 -8.11%
14:00 SV Donaustauf Deisenhofen 11 2.33 3.62 2.6 -8.26%
14:00 Turkspor Augsburg FC Ingolstadt 04 II 11 1.72 3.87 4.04 -8.03%
15:00 Kottern VfR Garching 11 1.64 4.02 4.4 -7.90%
15:00 FC Sand ATSV Erlangen 11 1.992 3.64 3.3 -7.39%
16:00 TSV Grossbardorf ASV Cham 11 1.74 3.98 3.82 -8.07%
18:30 PAS Giannina Panatinaikos 20 3.22 3.3 2.4 -2.94%
Hungary ‐ Cup
12:00 Senyo Carnifex MTK Budapest 10 16 9 1.11 -6.93%
13:30 Dabas Szombathelyi Haladas 6 7.7 4.5 1.35 -8.49%
14:00 Debreceni EAC Kisvarda FC 10 16 9 1.11 -6.93%
14:00 Kelen Szeged 2011 10 5.1 3.9 1.57 -8.21%
14:00 Komaromi Mezokovesd Zsory 10 16 9 1.11 -6.93%
14:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Gyori ETO 10 5.6 4 1.52 -7.96%
14:00 Monori Csakvari TK 10 5.6 4 1.52 -7.96%
14:00 Veszprem FC Debrecin VSC 10 17 9 1.11 -6.62%
15:00 Papai Perutz Budafok 10 6.25 4.2 1.46 -7.67%
17:00 Soproni Vasutas SE MOL Vidi 10 16 9 1.11 -6.93%
17:00 Kazincbarcikai Szolnoki Mav 10 4.56 3.75 1.67 -7.81%
17:00 Diosgyori VTK Szentlorinci 10 1.41 4.32 6.8 -8.07%
18:00 Tatabanya Soroksar 10 5.5 4 1.53 -7.87%
18:00 Bekescsaba Dorogi FC 10 2.13 3.42 3.05 -8.24%
15:00 UMF Selfoss Fjolnir 18 2.864 3.85 2.19 -6.15%
15:00 Throttur Reykjavik Thor Akureyri 18 2.842 3.95 2.17 -6.18%
15:00 Fram Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 18 1.5 4.85 5.3 -5.80%
15:00 Grindavik Vikingur Olafsvik 18 1.37 5.6 6.9 -5.07%
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 3.65 3.95 1.71 -10.07%
15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IF Vestri 17 1.51 4.55 5.5 -6.00%
09:15 PSIS Semarang Persiraja Aceh
12:15 PSM Makassar Persebaya Surabaya
14:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persib Bandung
19:45 Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers 20 3.4 3.28 2.31 -3.09%
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye 5 2.02 3.3 3.3 -9.18%
14:00 Maccabi Tamra Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 5 1.82 3.4 3.82 -9.53%
15:45 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Beer Sheva 18 4.5 3.48 1.885 -3.85%
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC FC Ashdod 18 2.85 3.22 2.6 -4.40%
18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Tel Aviv 18 3 3.115 2.55 -4.45%
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa 18 2.92 3.4 2.48 -3.83%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 Pro Sesto US Fiorenzuola 11 2.55 3.22 2.8 -5.65%
16:30 Gubbio Virtus Entella 11 2.875 3.24 2.5 -5.35%
16:30 Pistoiese Reggiana 11 3.25 3.25 2.22 -6.18%
16:30 Juve Stabia Campobasso 11 1.764 3.55 4.75 -5.58%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Genoa Fiorentina 22 3.54 3.4 2.29 -1.31%
17:00 Inter Milan Bologna 21 1.425 5.25 8.75 -0.65%
19:45 Salernitana Atalanta 22 11 5.85 1.344 -0.59%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Ascoli Benevento 22 2.75 3.2 2.77 -3.58%
13:00 Lecce US Alessandria 22 1.67 3.9 5.6 -3.27%
13:00 Monza Brianza Ternana 22 1.93 3.5 4.8 -1.20%
13:00 Perugia Cosenza 22 1.97 3.42 4.55 -1.94%
13:00 Reggina Spal 2013 21 2.48 3.15 3.26 -2.67%
15:15 Vicenza Pisa 21 2.6 3.2 2.95 -3.48%
17:30 Cittadella Pordenone 21 2.12 3.25 4 -2.86%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima 20 2.9 3.4 2.59 -2.44%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka 20 2.75 3.085 2.875 -3.44%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka 20 1.645 4.15 5.7 -2.37%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo 20 2.11 3.8 3.5 -2.23%
10:30 Tokushima Vortis Kawasaki Frontale 20 7 4.45 1.485 -3.94%
11:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama FC 20 1.67 4.1 5.5 -2.39%
11:00 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama F Marinos 20 3.6 3.75 2.1 -2.02%
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Cerezo Osaka 20 2.28 3.5 3.35 -2.23%
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai 20 2.01 3.65 3.85 -3.03%
10:00 Tochigi SC Mito Hollyhock 20 3.15 3.1 2.48 -4.15%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Omiya Ardija 20 2.58 3.24 3.2 -0.87%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Ehime FC 20 1.82 3.6 4.7 -3.85%
11:00 Jubilo Iwata Okayama 19 1.7 3.8 5.65 -2.76%
11:00 Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki 19 2.8 3.14 2.89 -2.12%
11:00 Montedio Yamagata Kyoto Sanga 19 2.8 3.45 2.6 -3.06%
11:00 Ryukyu Thespakusatsu Gunma 19 2.07 3.42 3.92 -2.97%
05:00 Yokohama SCC Imabari 20 3.3 3.34 2.2 -5.39%
11:00 Gainare Tottori Kagoshima United FC 20 3.26 3.35 2.12 -7.15%
11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Kataller Toyama 19 3.6 3.38 2.02 -6.43%
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Akzhayik Uralsk
12:00 FC Astana FK Aktobe
13:00 Kaspyi Aktau FK Atyrau
14:00 FS Metta-Lu Spartaks Jurmala
13:00 Dziugas Telsiai Zalgiris Vilnius
03:00 Necaxa Atlas 22 2.95 3.2 2.67 -2.54%
23:00 Club Leon FC Juarez 20 1.48 4.5 7.5 -3.03%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Cimarrones de Sonora II 5 1.176 6.5 10 -9.44%
15:30 Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard 20 1.79 4 4.6 -2.54%
17:45 Willem II Groningen 20 2.55 3.48 3 -1.27%
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam Cambuur-Leeuwarden 20 1.11 11 25 -3.08%
20:00 Utrecht RKC Waalwijk 20 1.333 5.75 10 -2.35%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Glentoran 17 6.7 5.3 1.4 -4.96%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Cliftonville 16 6.2 4.55 1.53 -3.35%
15:00 Linfield Coleraine 16 1.97 3.9 3.46 -5.04%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Portadown 14 2.375 3.86 2.64 -5.56%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Larne 17 2.7 3.78 2.46 -3.98%
15:00 Ballymena United Glenavon 17 2.28 4 2.75 -4.96%
14:00 Asane Fotball Aalesund 18 3.8 4.17 1.94 -1.81%
14:00 Bryne IK Start 19 2.5 3.85 2.75 -2.28%
14:00 Grorud IL Sogndal 19 3.95 4.07 1.93 -1.67%
14:00 Jerv Sandnes Ulf 19 2.04 3.68 3.63 -3.61%
14:00 Raufoss KFUM 19 2.31 3.85 2.875 -3.89%
14:00 Strommen Ham Kam 19 4.85 4.12 1.8 -0.44%
17:00 Ranheim Stjordals Blink 19 1.32 5.85 9 -3.81%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Haugesund 20 2.2 3.74 3.4 -1.58%
17:00 Odds BK Lillestrom SK 20 2.6 3.56 2.7 -3.46%
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Tauro FC II 4 2.23 3.3 3.045 -7.40%
00:00 Atletico Chiriqui II Universidad De Panama FC 4 1.745 3.68 4.24 -7.46%
01:00 Azuero Costa del Este 11 1.9 3.2 4.2 -7.14%
22:00 Arabe Unido Veraguas CD 10 1.85 3.58 3.66 -8.52%
01:15 River Plate Asuncion Libertad Asuncion 18 4.35 3.58 1.85 -4.74%
15:00 Rubio Nu Sportivo Iteno 13 2.3 3.12 3.142 -6.85%
15:00 General Diaz Sportivo Ameliano 7 2.18 3.17 3.27 -7.41%
00:00 FBC Melgar Inti Gas Deportes 18 1.81 3.9 4.2 -4.49%
11:40 LKS Lodz Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 19 2.05 3.45 3.8 -3.92%
19:30 Korona Kielce Sandecja Nowy Sacz 18 1.85 3.52 4.4 -4.93%
11:30 GKS Belchatow Lech Poznan ll 13 2.8 3.6 2.29 -6.68%
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow Sokol Ostroda 9 1.24 6 10 -6.81%
15:00 Wisla Pulawy Stal Rzeszow 9 4.5 4 1.64 -7.58%
16:00 Motor Lublin Garbarnia Krakow 9 1.58 4.15 4.82 -7.52%
17:00 Ruch Chorzow Wigry Suwalki 9 1.75 3.68 4.2 -7.52%
11:00 Gornik Zabrze II Goczalkowice Zdroj 7 3.28 4.03 1.87 -8.07%
11:00 Stal Brzeg Miedz Legnica ll 4 2.15 4.08 2.64 -8.17%
12:00 Zaglebie Lubin II Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 4 2.1 4.1 2.71 -8.18%
13:00 Watkem Korona Rzeszow MKS Sokol Sieniawa 4 1.51 4.32 5.1 -8.24%
13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polonia Bytom 4 2.24 4.12 2.49 -8.32%
13:00 ZKS Kluczevia Stargard Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4 6.3 5.6 1.33 -8.19%
14:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Wisloka Debica 4 2.27 3.53 2.73 -8.27%
14:00 Unia Skierniewice Biala Piska 4 1.66 3.95 4.28 -8.19%
14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Sleza Wroclaw 4 2.93 4.45 1.91 -8.22%
14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Pogon Szczecin II 4 1.36 5.35 6 -8.16%
14:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Przodkowo 4 1.21 7 8.3 -8.24%
15:00 Avia Swidnik Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 2.48 3.55 2.48 -8.10%
15:00 Legionovia Legionowo Pilica Bialobrzegi 4 1.56 4.05 4.97 -8.19%
15:00 LKS Lodz II Bron Radom 4 2.22 3.53 2.81 -8.22%
15:00 Wissa Szczuczyn Legia Warsaw II 4 3.5 4.1 1.78 -8.38%
15:00 Swit Skolwin Starogard Gdanski 8 1.51 4.67 4.7 -8.19%
15:00 Jarota Jarocin TKP Elana Torun 4 2.37 3.75 2.49 -8.27%
15:00 Sokół Kleczew Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 4 2.78 4.3 2.01 -8.24%
15:00 Wolczanka Pelkinska Polaniec 8 2.43 3.55 2.53 -8.13%
15:00 Unia Tarnow Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 8 1.82 3.65 3.8 -7.97%
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Orleta Radzyn 8 1.73 3.82 4.07 -7.88%
15:30 Podhale Nowy Targ Chelmianka Chelm 8 1.67 3.8 4.45 -7.98%
15:30 Lechia Zielona Gora Foto-Higiena Gac 4 1.76 4.57 3.3 -8.26%
15:30 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie MKS Kluczbork 4 1.67 4.7 3.62 -8.07%
16:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 4 2.68 4.5 2.02 -8.29%
16:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Warta Gorzów Wielk. 4 2.57 3.88 2.26 -8.20%
16:30 Stolem Gniewino Miks Unia Janikowo 4 2.08 3.95 2.82 -8.13%
18:10 Polonia Warsaw Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 4 1.53 3.9 4.77 -10.69%
11:30 Wisla Plock Jagiellonia Bialystok 20 2.31 3.38 3.25 -3.52%
14:00 Pogon Szczecin Cracovia Krakow 20 1.85 3.58 4.75 -2.95%
16:30 Radomiak Radom Slask Wroclaw 20 2.3 3.4 3.2 -3.98%
19:00 Lechia Gdansk Piast Gliwice 20 2.73 3.2 2.8 -3.47%
11:00 Rio Ave CD Feirense 19 1.69 3.97 5.2 -3.47%
15:30 Mafra Trofense 19 1.83 3.64 4.7 -3.28%
15:30 Famalicao Maritimo Funchal 20 2.07 3.45 3.8 -3.48%
18:00 Belenenses Gil Vicente 20 3.52 3.3 2.25 -3.06%
20:30 Arouca Vitoria Guimaraes 20 3.8 3.45 2.16 -1.57%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:30 Chindia Targoviste Farul Constanta 19 3.4 3.125 2.37 -3.48%
18:00 FCU Craiova 1948 FCSB 19 5.7 3.85 1.7 -2.29%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Gloria Buzau Metaloglobus 13 2.395 3.22 2.845 -7.37%
09:00 Astra Giurgiu Unirea Dej 14 2.925 3.3 2.3 -7.38%
09:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Dacia Unirea Braila 14 1.37 4.85 7.1 -7.15%
09:00 Farul Constanta CSMS Iasi 14 7.1 4.6 1.4 -6.76%
09:00 FC Brasov Dunarea Calarasi 13 1.78 3.48 4.43 -6.97%
09:00 CSA Steaua Viitorul Selimbar 12 1.75 3.4 4.26 -9.11%
15:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Miercurea Ciuc 12 1.9 3.35 3.96 -7.18%
12:00 FC Ufa Khimki 20 2.452 3.32 3.24 -1.74%
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara FK Rostov 20 2.35 3.46 3.54 0.30%
17:00 Akhmat Grozny FC Krasnodar 20 3.38 3.72 2.28 -0.33%
15:00 Queen of the South Arbroath 19 2.7 3.5 2.53 -4.88%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Ayr United 19 2.2 3.6 3.25 -3.85%
15:00 Greenock Morton Raith Rovers 19 3 3.4 2.41 -4.07%
15:00 Partick Thistle Kilmarnock 19 3.3 3.52 2.17 -4.58%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Inverness 19 2.81 3.42 2.44 -5.49%
15:00 Montrose Alloa Athletic 19 2.47 3.55 2.816 -4.00%
15:00 Falkirk Dumbarton 19 1.62 4 5.5 -4.68%
15:00 Airdrie United East Fife 19 2 3.58 3.75 -4.40%
15:00 Peterhead Cove Rangers 19 3.15 3.45 2.32 -3.69%
15:00 Clyde Queens Park 19 3.6 3.68 2.01 -4.49%
15:00 Cowdenbeath Forfar Athletic 19 3.6 3.55 2.14 -2.61%
15:00 Elgin City Annan Athletic 19 2.12 3.6 3.35 -4.58%
15:00 Albion Rovers Kelty 18 6.2 4.2 1.61 -2.01%
15:00 Stranraer Stenhousemuir 19 2.21 3.6 3.4 -2.38%
15:00 Aberdeen St. Johnstone 21 2.07 3.25 4.4 -1.77%
15:00 Hibernian Saint Mirren 21 1.62 4 6 -3.28%
15:00 Ross County Heart Of Midlothian 22 4.5 4 1.83 -1.83%
15:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Spartak Subotica 15 1.62 3.93 5.1 -6.35%
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad Mladost Lucani 15 2.19 3.38 3.15 -6.54%
17:30 FK Vozdovac Radnicki 1923 13 1.83 3.64 4.08 -6.22%
10:30 Tampines Rovers FC Young Lions
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United Hougang United
14:00 Slovan Bratislava II Partizan Bardejov 8 4.04 3.65 1.77 -7.96%
14:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica Slavoj Trebisov 9 1.32 5 8.6 -6.88%
14:30 Namestovo STK Samorin 9 5.95 4.7 1.475 -5.55%
14:30 SK Futura MSK Zilina B 9 1.83 4.5 3.53 -4.94%
14:30 Puchov FC Kosice 9 3.94 3.77 1.79 -7.21%
17:00 Skalica Petrzalka 1898 10 1.91 3.6 3.53 -7.80%
17:00 Trencin Senica 19 1.552 4.3333 5.5 -5.39%
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok DAC Dunajska Streda 19 3.3 3.67 2.11 -4.71%
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce ViOn Zlate Moravce 19 2.09 3.67 3.4 -4.31%
17:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas FK Pohronie 19 2.71 3.6 2.42 -5.66%
16:00 Domzale NK Radomlje 19 1.75 3.9 4.4 -5.22%
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana NK Celje 19 2.02 3.52 3.6 -5.39%
14:00 Chippa United Orlando Pirates 18 4.45 3.125 2.1 -2.05%
16:00 Baroka FC Sekhukhune United FC 17 2.25 3.04 3.55 -5.22%
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs Royal Eagles 18 1.81 3.24 4.82 -6.42%
16:00 Cape Town City Vasco da Gama FC 18 2.15 3.2 3.57 -5.46%
05:30 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon FC 1995 22 1.99 3.25 4.2 -4.61%
08:00 Gyeongnam FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 21 3.5 3.2 2.208 -4.86%
10:30 Busan I Park FC Anyang 22 3 3.28 2.425 -4.81%
06:20 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Suwon Samsung Bluewings 22 1.81 3.64 4.7 -3.84%
08:30 Gwangju FC Jeju United 22 3.4 3.28 2.31 -3.09%
11:00 Daegu FC Ulsan Hyundai 22 3.1 3.44 2.35 -3.74%
11:00 Gangwon Pohang Steelers Cancelled 17 2.9 3.38 2.48 -4.21%
13:00 Rayo Vallecano Getafe 21 2.565 3.108 3.3 -1.44%
15:15 Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao 22 1.738 3.68 6.5 -0.10%
17:30 Elche Levante 22 2.6 3.2 3.22 -0.76%
20:00 Alaves Osasuna 21 3.15 3.2 2.588 -1.61%
15:00 UD Ibiza Real Ovedio 21 2.8 3.04 2.9 -3.00%
17:15 CD Leganes Amorebieta 22 1.83 3.5 5.6 -1.06%
17:15 Real Zaragoza Real Sociedad II 21 2.1 3.18 4.333 -2.10%
19:30 Girona Real Valladolid 22 2.7 3.125 3 -2.32%
20:00 FC Cartagena CD Lugo 21 2.3 3.125 3.65 -2.80%
15:30 UD Logrones II CD Tropezon 9 2.08 3.35 3.36 -7.14%
16:00 Real Valladolid II UD San Sebastian Reyes 13 2.62 3.18 2.62 -7.22%
16:00 Tudelano Zamora CF 11 2.26 3.22 3.1 -7.03%
16:00 Andorra CF Atletico Baleares 11 2.53 3.1 2.86 -6.32%
16:00 Mutilvera Izarra 9 2.34 3.18 2.992 -7.07%
16:30 Racing Santander II Arenas Getxo 9 2.81 3.2 2.46 -6.97%
17:00 Langreo Club Marino Luanco 10 1.83 3.34 4.36 -6.99%
17:00 Ceares Arenteiro 10 2.36 3.125 3.012 -7.04%
17:00 Cadiz II CP Cacereno 9 2.06 3.36 3.4 -7.16%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Badajoz 12 2.1 3.28 3.56 -5.84%
18:00 Linares Deportivo UCAM Murcia 13 2.5 3.1 2.82 -7.17%
18:00 Real Betis II San Fernando CDI 11 2.22 3.18 3.25 -6.77%
19:00 UD Melilla Granada CF II 9 2.08 3.34 3.38 -7.07%
19:00 Hercules Mar Menor 9 1.78 3.58 4.55 -5.74%
20:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda SD Logrones 12 1.8 3.4 5 -4.73%
20:00 Villarreal II Albacete Balompie 13 2.35 3.2 2.962 -7.03%
20:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda UD Logrones
14:00 Degerfors Sirius 21 2.55 3.65 2.73 -3.14%
14:00 Malmo Djurgardens IF 21 1.95 3.77 4 -2.73%
16:30 BK Hacken Mjallby 22 1.83 3.75 5.3 -0.18%
12:00 Brommapojkarna Gefle IF 10 1.23 5.75 11 -7.22%
12:00 Qviding FIF Atvidabergs 10 2.01 3.75 3.17 -7.38%
12:00 Lindome GIF Tvaakers IF 10 3.14 3.77 2.02 -7.30%
13:00 Assyriska Turabdin Torns IF 10 1.88 4.1 3.33 -7.07%
13:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen IF Sylvia 10 3.05 3.6 2.12 -7.18%
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK IFK Malmo 11 1.288 5.9 9 -5.39%
14:00 Lunds BK Ljungskile 10 2 3.75 3.2 -7.34%
15:00 Osterlen FF Skovde AIK 10 2.835 3.68 2.2 -7.32%
15:00 IF Karlstad Taby FK 10 1.395 4.75 7.8 -5.27%
12:00 Norrby IF Trelleborgs FF 20 2.56 3.36 2.83 -3.99%
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna Vasalunds IF 19 1.87 4 4.2 -2.23%
14:00 IK Brage GAIS Goteborg 18 2.13 3.6 3.6 -2.44%
16:00 GIF Sundsvall Landskrona Bois 19 2.17 3.55 3.6 -1.99%
12:00 Chiangrai United Ratchaburi FC
12:00 Chonburi Nong Bua Pitchaya
12:30 Buriram United Chiangmai United
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:00 Eyupspor Erzurum BB
11:30 Sivasspor Gaziantep BB 21 2.036 3.58 4 -2.01%
14:00 Kasimpasa Trabzonspor 20 3.86 3.82 1.975 -2.65%
17:00 Adana Demirspor Caykur Rizespor 20 1.96 3.72 4.18 -1.79%
17:00 Antalyaspor Besiktas 19 4.75 3.96 1.81 -1.53%
00:00 Inter Miami New York Red Bulls 20 2.05 3.65 3.65 -3.45%
20:30 Atlanta United Washington DC United 21 2.07 3.65 3.7 -2.66%
00:00 New England Revolution II Richmond Kickers 9 2.22 3.34 3.025 -7.44%
12:00 Inhulets Petrove Kolos Kovalivka 18 2.33 3.25 3.35 -3.42%
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Veres Rivne 18 1.48 4.5 6.7 -4.50%
15:00 Illichivec Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk 19 21 9 1.14 -3.47%
17:30 Dynamo Kiev Oleksandria 19 1.34 5.8 12 -0.20%
00:00 Penarol Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix 18 1.4 4.8 7.5 -5.30%
00:00 Zamora FC Trujillanos Valera 4 1.07 10 19 -8.02%
14:30 Caernarfon Town Cardiff Met Unitversity 13 2.375 3.64 2.7 -6.20%
14:30 Gap Connahs Quay Bala Town 13 1.648 4.5 4.46 -5.05%
14:30 Haverfordwest County Flint Town United 13 2.75 3.8 2.3 -5.80%
14:30 Newi Cefn Druids Penybont 9 7.5 6 1.31 -5.96%
17:15 The New Saints Barry Town 13 1.31 6 7.6 -5.80%
Data from 16 Sep 2021, 17:39
0.19544100761414
Disable AdBlockPlus