• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Oct 2021

13 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Albania ‐ Cup
12:30 KS Kukesi KF Maliqi Finished 4-0 13 1.4 6.5 15 6.97%
12:30 KF Laci Butrinti Sarande Finished 4-0 15 1.28 6 12 -3.03%
12:30 KF Tirana Shkumbini Finished 6-0 4 1.01 9.75 64 -9.77%
12:30 Korabi Peshkopi Vora Finished 4-1 12 1.4 7.5 17.5 10.53%
01:00 Club Atletico Los Andes CSD Flandria Finished 0-0 20 2.625 2.96 3.15 -3.50%
01:05 Gimnasia Mendoza Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-3 19 3.32 2.7 2.885 -1.79%
00:00 Deportivo Laferrere San Martin Burzaco Finished 0-0 8 2.17 3.38 4.06 -0.30%
18:00 Universitario Vinto CD Fatic Finished 2-0 11 4.2 4 1.75 -5.62%
18:00 Destroyers San Antonio Bulo Bulo Finished 1-5 10 1.6 4.15 5.2 -5.51%
20:00 Deportivo Shalon Wilstermann Cooperativas Finished 2-1 10 1.75 4.14 4.1 -5.38%
19:00 Portuguesa RJ Women Bangu AC RJ Women 1 1.769 3.4 3.8 -10.92%
19:00 Ibis SC U20 Vera Cruz FC U20 2 2.5 3.2 2.6 -8.85%
19:30 Atletico GO U20 Morrinhos U20 5 1.372 4.75 6.8 -7.96%
21:00 SC Ivoti U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 1-6 8 11.5 6.5 1.184 -7.87%
19:20 Cascavel CR Londrina Finished (pen.) 6-7 20 2.544 3.1 3.68 1.28%
19:00 Nacional AC SP Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 1-7 12 41 18 1.04 -3.98%
19:00 Pinda SC-SP Women Portuguesa SP Women Finished 3-2 16 2.79 3.52 2.45 -4.82%
19:00 AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 0-5 11 38 21 1.025 -4.72%
19:00 Sao Jose SP Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.94 4.75 -1.95%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 2-1 17 1.724 4.2 5 -1.78%
19:00 Corinthians Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 2-0 14 1.154 8.5 18 -3.82%
14:00 Bangu RJ U20 Barra Da Tijuca U20 Full Time 2-0 5 1.852 3.58 3.56 -9.11%
15:00 Boavista RJ U20 Olaria RJ U20 Full Time 2-0 6 1.775 3.6 4.12 -7.74%
19:00 Madureira RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Full Time 0-0 9 1.37 4.54 11 -3.95%
19:00 Resende RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 Full Time 0-3 6 1.41 4.74 8 -4.32%
01:30 Juazeirense BA Central SC Caruaru Finished 1-0 17 1.5 4.4 9 -0.50%
01:30 Treze PB Floresta EC Finished 1-3 17 4.74 3.58 2.2 5.84%
19:00 Moto Club MA Retro Brasil Finished 3-2 18 4.24 3.5 2.375 6.09%
23:30 Jacuipense BA Uniclinic Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.6 5.75 3.68%
19:00 Primavera SP Santos SP II Finished 2-2 15 4.55 3.45 3 18.63%
19:00 Primavera SP Santos U23 2 2.25 2.9 3.1 -10.06%
20:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Castanhal PA Finished 0-2 15 23 10 1.11 -4.25%
20:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Rio Branco ES Finished (pen.) 5-3 15 1.4 5.05 9 -2.29%
20:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Rio Branco SP
19:00 Uniao Harmonia RS Sapucaiense Finished 0-6 12 13 7.8 1.26 0.12%
19:30 Gloria RS Passo Fundo RS Finished 0-1 12 2.375 3.132 3.12 -5.74%
23:30 CE Aimore RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 0-0 9 2.05 3.22 3.6 -7.08%
19:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 CFRJ Marica U20 6 1.333 5 8.9 -5.89%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
19:00 Americano RJ Perolas Negras RJ Finished 3-1 5 1.95 4.3 7 12.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:30 Bahia BA Palmeiras SP Finished 0-0 22 3.2 3.4 2.6 0.88%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Santos SP Finished 3-1 22 1.47 4.85 10.25 1.62%
23:00 Chapecoense Atletico PR Finished 1-1 22 4.333 3.5 2.07 0.04%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Juventude RS Finished 3-1 22 1.38 5.1 10.5 -1.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Cruzeiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 20 2.6 2.95 3.5 -0.92%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
14:00 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 Kostinbrod PFC Balkan Botevgrad Finished 0-1 3 7.75 4.15 1.35 -9.97%
14:00 FC Zheleznitsa Granit Vladaya Finished 0-3
14:00 Levski Chepintsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Finished 0-4 3 2.2 3.5 2.7 -9.96%
02:00 Edmonton Atletico Ottawa Finished 3-4 17 2.27 3.18 3.36 -5.00%
00:30 Deportes Iquique Cobreloa Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3.55 3.2 -1.93%
16:00 Magallanes Universidad de Concepcion Finished 3-0 20 2.348 3.125 3.82 -0.76%
20:00 Santiago Morning Barnechea Finished 2-0 20 1.6154 3.84 6.7 -2.79%
22:00 Union San Felipe Arturo Fernandez Finished 0-1 20 2.964 3.25 2.785 -0.41%
22:30 Deportes Puerto Montt Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-3 20 3.36 2.71 3.16 1.72%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shaanxi Warriors Beyond Finished 7-0 17 1.03 25 82 -2.25%
08:30 Tianjin Teda Beijing Baxy Finished 3-0 20 1.16 16.5 58 6.39%
08:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 0-1 20 3.8 4.8 2.95 23.38%
09:00 Chongqing Lifan Wuhan Three Towns Finished 2-0 20 1.3 8.25 16.5 5.15%
11:00 Changchun Yatai Hangzhou Greentown Finished 4-0 19 1.083 19 66 0.89%
11:00 Qingdao Youth Island FC Zhenjiang Huasa
12:30 Dalian Aerbin China U20 Finished 2-1 20 1.24 7.1 13 -2.36%
12:30 Meixian Qiuxiang Henan Jianye Finished 1-5 3 30 11.75 1.03 -8.20%
12:30 Shandong Luneng Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-0 17 1.182 8.1 15.75 -3.19%
02:05 Deportes Quindio Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-3 19 2.75 3 2.952 -3.45%
00:00 Fortaleza FC Boyaca Chico Finished 0-0 20 2.95 3.1 2.628 -4.04%
01:00 AD San Carlos CS Cartagines Finished 0-1 19 2.515 3.3 3 -3.29%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-0 20 2.04 3.8 3.55 -3.39%
21:00 AD Grecia AD Guanacasteca Finished 3-1 20 2.3 3.4 3.4 -2.25%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 NK Slavija Pleternica Vukovar Finished 1-4 10 16.25 7.5 1.364 7.76%
17:45 Gentofte Vangede U21 B 1903 U21 Finished 4-2 10 1.72 4.82 4.44 -1.39%
21:00 Chacaritas SC America de Quito Finished 2-2 19 2.335 3.125 3.8 -1.13%
21:00 Cumbaya LDU Portoviejo Finished 4-3 19 1.77 3.8 5 -2.74%
21:30 Guayaquil City CA Porteno Finished 4-3 18 2.148 3.7 3.4 -2.91%
21:30 Gualaceo CA Santo Domingo Finished 1-0 19 1.475 8.25 38 21.14%
21:30 CD Independiente Juniors El Nacional Quito Finished 1-1 19 7 4.05 1.55 -3.38%
19:00 Bristol Rovers Chelsea U21 Finished 1-2 20 2.4 3.95 2.9 -1.44%
19:00 Sunderland Manchester United U21 Finished 2-1 20 2.15 5.3 6.25 22.88%
19:00 Manchester City Women Everton Women Finished 5-1 12 1.2 8.4 19.25 -0.43%
19:00 Liverpool Women Aston Villa Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 2.7 3.96 2.472 -2.67%
19:00 Millwall Lionesses Women West Ham United Women Finished 0-1 11 6.05 4.15 1.62 -2.30%
19:30 Reading Women Bristol City Women Finished 0-1 9 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
19:30 Birmingham City Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 0-1 9 5.7 4.56 1.5 -5.79%
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women Charlton Athletic Women Finished 1-0 10 1.182 7.1 13.25 -5.87%
19:45 Coventry United Women Watford Women Finished 3-0 11 2.35 3.65 2.8 -5.36%
19:45 Kingstonian Worthing FC Finished 3-4 17 2.8 3.6 2.34 -5.86%
14:00 West Ham United U23 Exeter U23 Finished 3-2 9 1.704 4.6 5.7 2.07%
19:45 Tiverton Town Dorchester Town Finished 2-3 14 1.7 4.5 4.68 -2.36%
19:45 Willand Rovers Truro City Finished 1-3 1 3.84 3.96 1.74 -8.06%
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond III Viimsi II Finished 3-0
16:05 Turun Pallokerho (TPK) ToVe Pori
18:00 SGV Freiberg SV Linx Finished 6-0 17 1.17 7.9 15 -4.58%
18:00 Hertha Wiesbach Borussia Neunkirchen 7 1.435 5 5.35 -7.73%
18:00 Saar 05 Saarbrucken SV Elversberg Finished 0-7 11 11.25 6.55 1.212 -6.25%
18:30 SG Bad Soden Erlensee Finished 1-4 8 3.88 4.5 1.708 -6.14%
18:30 Neuss Gnadental TVD Velbert Finished 0-4 10 7.3 5.7 1.33 -6.04%
18:30 SC Waldgirmes Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 0-2 12 2.59 4 2.45 -4.24%
18:30 Worsdorf TSG Konigstein Full Time 2-2 6 2.9 4.28 2.08 -5.59%
18:30 DJK Adler Union Frintrop Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished (after ET) 2-1 10 4.6 4.56 1.6 -5.81%
19:00 SVS Union Velbert Kapellen-Erft Finished 0-4 7 3.9 5 1.588 -7.93%
19:00 SV Wermelskirchen Teutonia St Tonis Finished 2-5 8 3.46 4.5 1.805 -6.13%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FV Illertissen Finished 0-3 18 8.35 5.5 1.4 -1.56%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 2-3 18 3.55 3.72 2.1 -2.60%
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 3-1 18 2.216 3.8 3.25 -2.16%
18:00 VfB Auerbach SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-3 18 3.62 4.02 2.07 -0.80%
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.1 3.4 -0.13%
16:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 3-2 16 3.9 3.3 3.66 20.10%
19:00 Deportivo Reu Puerto San Jose Finished 1-1 11 2.3 3.3 3.38 -3.26%
22:00 Plataneros La Blanca Siquinala 12 3.4 3.3 2.33 -2.57%
22:00 Deportivo San Pedro Suchitepequez Finished 4-1 14 3.05 3.38 2.56 -1.41%
22:00 CSD Agua Blanca Deportivo Mictlan Finished 0-0 17 2.245 3.2 3.35 -5.34%
22:00 Chimaltenango FC Mixco Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.28 2.9 -4.74%
22:00 Juventud Pinulteca Aurora FC Finished 0-1 15 2.4 3.2 3 -5.88%
13:00 Hong Kong Rangers Lee Man Warriors Postponed 8 3.14 3.85 2.01 -7.04%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
14:00 Ferencvarosi II Budapest Honved II Finished 0-0 8 2.55 3.3 2.55 -8.03%
18:00 JSK Rodgau     Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-6 8 11 7.9 1.18 -6.10%
16:00 India Women     Chinese Taipei Women Finished 1-0 11 3.65 3.65 2.155 -1.18%
17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-2 18 3.5 3 3.012 5.15%
01:05 Tlaxcala Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-1 16 2.168 3.2 4 -2.32%
03:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 2-2 16 2.45 3.2 3 -5.12%
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Deportivo Tapatio Finished 0-1 16 1.87 3.56 4.55 -3.42%
17:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Lobos Huerta FC Finished 2-2 17 1.85 3.64 4.16 -5.27%
18:00 Canoneros Marina Yalmakan Finished 0-1 14 2.375 3.3 2.78 -7.73%
18:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CD Uruapan Full Time 1-0 12 2.748 3.6 2.304 -7.04%
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Catedraticos Elite Finished 3-0 12 2.25 3.46 3.56 -1.42%
22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen La Piedad Finished 1-1 17 1.67 3.92 4.65 -6.45%
22:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Montaneses FC Finished 3-1 14 1.232 6.75 14.75 -2.69%
22:00 Correcaminos II Leones Negros II Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.6 4.05 -6.12%
22:00 CD Zap Azores De Hidalgo Finished 2-1 15 2.75 3.35 2.4 -7.31%
22:00 Ciervos FC Guerreros Finished 5-0 13 1.735 3.74 5 -4.19%
22:00 Lobos Huerta FC CD Cuautla Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.55 3.05 -6.95%
22:30 Atletico Saltillo Tritones Vallarta MFC Finished 2-0 15 2.5 3.5 2.835 -3.70%
23:00 Mineros Fresnillo Estudiantes Tecos 8 2.344 3.16 3.018 -6.93%
19:45 Warrenpoint Town Loughgall Finished 1-0 20 1.92 4.25 4.7 3.21%
19:45 Glenavon Glentoran Finished (pen.) 6-7 20 5.3 4.75 1.6 -2.36%
19:45 Carrick Rangers Coleraine Finished 0-2 20 5 4.34 1.58 -5.96%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Ballymena United Finished (after ET) 2-3 20 2.05 5.25 8 24.49%
19:45 Linfield Institute Postponed 15 1.255 7.25 11 -2.50%
19:45 Limavady United Dungannon Swifts Cancelled
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 2-1 19 1.53 4.5 5.45 -5.60%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:00 Tacuary Sportivo Iteno Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 2.39 3.25 3.6 -0.39%
22:15 Club 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santani Finished (pen.) 5-6 18 3.88 3.36 2.4 2.88%
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz SKRA Czestochowa Cancelled 19 2.55 3.28 2.835 -4.74%
14:00 Blonianka Blonie Pilica Bialobrzegi Finished 4-0 14 4.85 4.333 5 56.99%
14:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Kutno Finished 1-1 16 2.69 3.6 2.43 -5.75%
14:00 Ursus Warszawa Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 0-5 16 2.25 3.64 2.945 -5.55%
14:00 Unia Skierniewice Bron Radom Finished 1-0 16 1.73 4.02 5 -2.61%
14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Biala Piska Finished 0-2 16 1.46 4.72 7.5 -2.92%
14:30 Legionovia Legionowo LKS Lodz II Finished 4-2 16 2.2 5 6.45 23.52%
15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Legia Warsaw II Finished 2-2 16 2.75 3.7 2.375 -5.21%
18:00 Wissa Szczuczyn Pelikan Lowicz Finished 0-0 14 3.5 3.4 2.056 -6.21%
18:10 Polonia Warsaw Mamry Gizycko Finished 1-2 16 1.27 5.85 10 -5.51%
11:00 Bydgoszcz Women Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women Finished 4-0 19 1.36 5.8 7.7 -3.62%
12:30 Tom Tomsk FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.15 3.52 0.63%
13:00 FC Krasnodar II Torpedo Moscow Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.24 2.4 -4.57%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 2-0 19 1.22 7 15 -2.84%
15:00 Fakel Voronezh SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-1 19 1.61 3.95 5.95 -4.06%
15:30 Metallurg Lipetsk Veles Moscow Finished 1-0 19 6.3 4.05 1.544 -5.06%
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow II Finished 5-0 19 1.62 4.12 5.5 -4.01%
16:00 KamAZ Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 1-1 19 2.93 3.24 2.5 -4.76%
16:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 2-1 19 5.5 4.2 1.6 -4.30%
16:30 Rotor Volgograd Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-3 19 1.4 4.65 8.4 -4.62%
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 0-2 18 1.52 4.3 8.3 -1.08%
04:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Arsenal Tula II Finished 3-2 15 4.5 3.86 1.8 -3.55%
06:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Zvezda Ryazan Finished 0-0 16 1.75 3.98 5.5 -0.45%
14:00 Irtysh Omsk Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 3-1 18 3.2 3.45 2.17 -5.94%
12:00 Bangladesh     Nepal Finished 1-1 19 3.6 3.2 2.42 -0.35%
17:00 India     Maldives Finished 3-1 16 3.5 3.34 4.15 21.05%
15:55 Al Sahel Qatif Jeddah Club Finished 2-1 19 2.32 3.75 3 -3.01%
16:30 Al-Ain FC Al-Adalh Finished 2-0 19 2.24 4.45 7 22.85%
17:50 Al Kawkab Al Shoalah Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.25 2.765 -5.12%
17:50 Al Draih Al-Khaleej Finished 0-2 19 2.83 3.3 2.644 -3.34%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-0 18 1.65 3.96 5.6 -3.58%
15:30 Partizan Belgrade Trayal Krusevac Finished 3-0 17 1.04 34 251 0.51%
14:00 Graficar Beograd Backa Palanka Finished 4-0 18 2.5 2.86 3.2 -5.85%
15:00 Spartak Myjava Women Slovan Bratislava Women
13:30 FC Kosice Petrzalka 1898 4 1.852 3.6 3.46 -9.65%
14:00 Partizan Bardejov SK Futura Finished 0-0 20 3.72 3.5 2.25 0.10%
19:30 Oviedo Moderno Women CD Femarguin Women Finished 3-1 16 1.6 4.35 4.7 -6.34%
16:00 CD Ebro Izarra Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.28 3.6 -3.59%
16:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Lleida Finished 0-1 19 1.82 4 4.7 -1.21%
18:00 CD Guijuelo Navalcarnero Finished 2-1 18 3.14 3.5 2.388 -2.24%
19:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega SD Leioa Finished 0-4 18 2.05 3.42 3.68 -4.94%
19:00 Juventud Torremolinos Cordoba Finished 1-2 18 3.28 3.75 4.15 23.08%
19:00 Real Aviles Racing Santander Finished (after ET) 0-3 19 4.1 3.6 1.87 -5.34%
19:15 Yeclano Deportivo Xerez CD Finished 0-2 18 2.5 3.25 2.8 -6.09%
19:30 Merida UD Moralo Finished 0-2 16 2.99 3.35 3.45 8.36%
15:00 Racing Murcia Caravaca Vera Cruz Finished 2-0 13 2.06 3.6 4.5 1.48%
15:30 Real Murcia II UCAM Murcia II Finished 1-2 18 1.8 3.92 5.45 0.59%
16:00 CF La Union Bala Azul Finished 3-0 18 1.54 4.98 8.8 3.76%
16:30 Mazarron Lorca Deportiva Cancelled 18 10.5 5.7 1.3 -3.84%
18:00 FC Cartagena II Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-0 14 1.315 5.25 9.3 -5.52%
18:00 FC Cartagena Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-0 14 2.2 3.104 3.24 -7.86%
18:30 Saguntino Hercules II Finished 2-2 18 1.93 3.32 4.5 -3.99%
18:30 UD Los Garres EG El Palmar Finished 1-1 18 2.16 3.3 3.68 -3.64%
19:30 CD Minera Archena Sport FC Finished 0-1 18 2.66 3.125 2.7 -6.22%
20:00 Lanzarote CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-0 14 3.1 3.1 2.52 -4.03%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale Elfsborg Finished 0-3 20 23 9 1.235 3.70%
19:00 Malmo Onsala Finished 5-1 16 1.0333 16.75 41 -4.93%
11:00 Customs United Lampang FC Finished 1-2 12 2.45 3.64 3.2 0.46%
11:00 Kasetsart Phrae United Finished 0-1 12 4.8 3.75 1.9 -0.13%
12:00 Lamphun Warrior Chainat FC Finished 3-0 11 2.79 3.38 2.45 -5.88%
12:00 Ranong FC TTM Chiangmai FC Finished 1-1 12 2.61 3.32 2.9 -2.83%
12:00 Rayong FC Trat FC Finished 0-1 13 3.98 3.65 1.95 -3.67%
12:30 Ayutthaya United Rajnavy Rayong Finished 4-0 12 2.35 201 501 131.21%
13:00 Khonkaen FC Nakhon Pathom United Finished 1-0 12 2.75 3.28 2.65 -4.39%
13:00 Sukhothai FC Muangkan Utd Finished 2-2 11 1.23 6.75 13 -3.67%
13:00 Udon Thani FC Raj Pracha Finished 1-0 11 1.63 5.5 12.25 14.03%
09:00 Khon Kaen Mor Dindaeng Ubon UMT United Finished 0-1 12 2.988 3.88 2.3 -2.65%
09:00 Royal Thai Fleet FC ACDC FC Finished 0-2 10 4.14 4.08 2 1.35%
09:00 Banbueng FC Pattaya United Finished (pen.) 4-5 10 3.74 4.06 1.95 -2.58%
09:00 Chainat United Samut Sakhon Finished 2-1 11 1.525 6.5 15 14.12%
09:00 Phuket FC Pattaya United
12:00 Bangkok Glass Muang Thong United Finished 2-1 20 2.516 3.4 3.1 -1.40%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:00 Yeni Aksarayspor Duzcespor Finished 3-0 19 2.85 3.55 6.5 27.16%
12:00 Igdir FK Orduspor Finished 1-1 18 1.8 3.8 4.55 -3.71%
12:00 Bayrampasa Iskenderun FK Finished 0-1 18 2.672 2.96 3.15 -2.87%
12:00 Hacettepe Spor Malatya Y.B. Finished 1-1 19 3.15 3.14 2.324 -6.21%
12:00 Kusadasispor Sile Yildizspor Finished 2-0 19 1.95 3.24 4.15 -5.88%
12:00 Kutahyaspor Osmaniyespor Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.125 2.975 -4.61%
12:00 Hendek Spor Kelkit Bld Finished 0-1 19 3.07 3.02 2.65 -3.31%
12:00 Tepecikspor AS Modafen Spor Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.3 3.3 -5.71%
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Derince Belediyespor Finished 0-1 18 23 8.7 1.2 0.83%
12:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Hopaspor Finished 3-1 19 3 4.06 6.95 38.21%
12:00 Batman Petrolspor Karaman Belediyespor Finished 1-0 17 1.909 4.25 5.9 7.69%
12:00 Bursaspor Polatli Bugsasspor Finished 2-0 19 1.92 3.55 4.05 -4.71%
12:00 Elazigspor Catalcas Spor Finished 4-3 18 3.3 3.35 2.25 -4.40%
12:00 Erbaaspor Kahta Finished 2-0 17 2.272 3.136 3.5 -4.28%
12:00 Fatsa Belediyespor Bergama Finished 0-0 19 2.396 3.02 3.35 -4.49%
12:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 4-0 19 1.405 4.4 7.5 -6.75%
12:00 Kizilcabolukspor Carsambaspor Finished 0-0 19 2.6 3.1 2.992 -3.98%
12:00 Siirt Ozel Yeni Altindag Finished 1-3 17 2.63 2.965 3.045 -4.39%
12:00 Ceyhanspor Agri 1970 Finished 0-0 19 3.6 3.58 2.05 -4.30%
12:00 Edirnespor Genclik Icel Idman Yurdu Finished 0-0 19 1.83 3.64 5 -2.07%
12:00 Gumushane Doganspor Karsiyaka Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
12:00 Karakopru Cankaya FK Finished 0-0 17 3 3.195 2.36 -6.55%
12:00 Mardinspor Erokspor Finished 1-1 17 3.7 3.2 2.06 -6.39%
12:00 Ofspor Turk Metal Finished 0-0 19 2.4 3.15 3.62 -1.03%
17:00 Orduspor Fethiyespor Finished 1-1 19 2.3 3.38 3.32 -3.09%
17:45 VfL Wolfsburg Women     Servette Chenois Women Finished 5-0 19 1.07 23 52 0.27%
17:45 Paris Saint Germain Women     Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv Women Finished 5-0 18 1.122 23 251 6.53%
20:00 Juventus Women     Chelsea Women Finished 1-2 20 8.7 6 1.333 -3.08%
20:00 Real Madrid Women     Breidablik Women Finished 5-0 20 1.3 6.5 10 -2.26%
01:30 Danubio FC Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 0-1 19 2.47 3.136 4.18 3.85%
23:00 Rocha Villa Teresa Finished 1-1 20 3.42 3.2 3 6.58%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Olimpik Tashkent FK Nurafshon Buxoro 1 2.21 2.91 2.46 -16.85%
12:00 Olimpik Tashkent Bukhara 3 2.1 4.1 2.5 -10.72%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids Aberystwyth Town Finished 0-1 20 5.9 4.76 1.48 -5.24%
Data from 19 Oct 2021, 10:58
4.252100944519
Disable AdBlockPlus