• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Oct 2021

15 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Biashara United     Al Ahli Tripoli Finished 2-0 20 3.25 3.1 2.69 -0.20%
15:30 Diables Noirs     Orlando Pirates Finished 0-0
17:00 Tshakhuma     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 2-1
17:30 Binga Fc     Asfa Yennega Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.42 4.2 1.52%
18:00 Ahli Marawi     Gor Mahia Finished 1-3 20 2.55 3.65 3.68 6.62%
18:30 Godoy Cruz Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-0 20 1.89 4.02 4.8 1.40%
20:45 Rosario Central Patronato Parana Finished 3-2 20 2.49 4.1 6.25 24.15%
23:00 Racing Club CA Platense Finished 0-1 20 2.16 3.34 4.4 1.05%
23:10 Defensores de Belgrano Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-0 20 3.1 2.875 3 -0.37%
13:00 FC Noah Junior Sevan Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.34 3.02 -1.49%
16:00 Pyunik Alashkert Finished 1-1 20 2.34 3.15 3.75 -1.13%
11:00 Adelaide Comets Sturt Lions Finished (after ET) 1-0 19 1.7 4.54 5.2 -0.08%
09:30 West Adelaide Women Adelaide City Women Finished 4-0 18 1.89 4.58 4.92 5.19%
17:30 Austria Lustenau Kapfenberger SV Finished 6-0 20 1.47 11 29 24.12%
17:30 SKN St Polten Grazer AK Finished 6-1 20 2.24 4.333 6.5 20.33%
17:30 FC Liefering FC Pasching Finished 2-0 20 1.3 8.5 13 3.76%
17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-0 20 1.66 4.2 7.1 1.90%
17:30 SV Grodig Kuchl Finished 0-3 15 3.04 3.85 2.31 -2.11%
17:30 SAK Klagenfurt St Jakob im Rosental Finished 0-1 1 1.77 3.7 3.4 -11.45%
18:00 SC Weiz Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-0 15 2.75 3.65 2.68 -1.06%
18:00 Treibach Sturm Graz II Finished 2-3 16 10.25 6.75 1.34 0.81%
18:00 Gleichenberg FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.9 3.1 -4.22%
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Allerheiligen Finished 2-1 13 2.31 3.64 2.7 -7.24%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 5-1 16 1.8 5 8 13.56%
18:00 SV Hall FC Kufstein Finished 3-2 17 7.4 5.75 1.35 -4.74%
18:00 Feldkirchen ATUS Ferlach Full Time 0-1 1 2.35 3.7 2.3 -11.55%
18:30 ASV Drassburg FCM Traiskirchen Finished 0-2 15 4.1 4.04 2.1 3.35%
18:30 AS Koma Elektra SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-1 15 2.18 3.66 3 -6.13%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA First Vienna Finished 0-3 15 2.1 3.47 3.54 -4.48%
18:30 TSV St. Johann Austria Salzburg Finished 1-2 14 2.936 3.5 2.4 -4.12%
18:30 FC Kitzbuhel Fugen 6 1.26 6.5 9.3 -5.22%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Waasland Beveren Finished 0-0 20 2.435 3.72 3.45 3.16%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 6-1 14 1.73 4.28 4.28 -4.34%
19:45 Club Brugge Kortrijk Finished 2-0 20 1.285 7.1 13 0.40%
19:30 White Star Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-3 16 36 20 1.025 -5.07%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Charleroi Women Finished 3-0 18 1.13 11 23 -1.90%
00:00 Deportivo Kivon Torre Fuerte Full Time 0-0 12 3.1 3.55 2.34 -3.07%
16:00 Velez Mostar Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-1 18 3.032 3.05 2.67 -3.12%
19:00 Gremio EN U20 Uniao Harmonia U20 Finished 0-2 7 11.25 7.4 5.05 136.94%
19:30 Trindade U20 Inhumas U20 5 1.82 3.8 5.75 1.37%
19:30 Aparecidense U20 AE Evangelica U20 5 2.3 3.4 2.8 -7.92%
19:30 AA Anapolina U20 Goias U20 5 5.75 3.8 1.688 -2.86%
19:30 Aparecida U20 Vila Nova GO U20 5 10 6 1.23 -7.38%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Caxias RS U20 Full Time 4-1 10 1.625 4 5.75 -3.78%
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.65 3.34 2.75 -3.88%
19:00 Capivariano SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 27 8.25 1.25 4.36%
19:00 Vocem U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-5 12 26 12 1.13 -0.67%
19:00 Amparo SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 3.8 3.8 1.95 -3.77%
19:00 Monte Azul U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 1-2 16 9 5.5 1.3 -5.85%
19:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 2-0 17 3.25 3.4 2.2 -5.33%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 5-2 16 1.95 5 8.5 20.41%
00:00 ASA Arapiraca Sousa EC Finished 1-2 11 4.54 3.34 2.34 5.59%
19:00 Taubate SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-4 16 56 11.25 1.32 15.70%
19:00 Atibaia SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 4-0 16 2 3.4 3.8 -5.42%
00:00 Farroupilha Atletico Carazinho RS Finished 4-1 9 1.545 4.18 6.4 -4.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
20:00 Brusque Remo PA Finished 3-1 20 2.42 3.22 3.8 1.32%
23:00 CRB Guarani SP Finished 2-2 20 5 3.35 3.5 27.52%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Vratsa Finished 3-1 20 1.79 3.9 6.2 2.42%
18:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-0 20 1.77 3.54 5.8 -1.95%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Septemvri Sofia PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 3-0 17 1.81 3.6 5 -2.94%
16:30 Bobo Dioulasso AS Police Ouagadougou Finished 0-3 5 2.912 2.696 2.85 -6.12%
14:00 Kayanza United FC Royal FC Muramvya 8 2.55 2.9 2.95 -7.06%
15:00 Bujumbura City Aigle Noir Makamba FC 12 3.74 3.36 2.05 -5.02%
02:00 Cavalry FC York 9 Finished 2-1 19 4.333 3.6 3.056 19.65%
16:30 Huachipato CD Antofagasta Finished 0-1 20 2 3.76 4.5 1.20%
20:00 Palestino O'Higgins Finished 2-2 20 1.74 3.65 5.2 -3.94%
22:30 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.32 2.96 -2.31%
22:15 AD Aserri Barrio Mexico Finished 0-0 16 2.98 3.48 2.5 -2.24%
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa Guadalupe FC Finished 4-0 20 1.9 3.92 4.24 -1.70%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-2 20 8.5 4.85 1.56 3.64%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:00 Inter Zapresic Orijent 1919 Finished 1-0 18 3 3.36 2.5 -3.00%
17:00 Ermis Aradippou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 3-2 14 3.44 3.2 2.2 -5.46%
17:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 1-3 14 2.6 3.55 3.34 3.55%
17:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Blansko Finished 3-1 19 1.78 4.1 3.9 -5.85%
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno MFK Vyskov Finished 2-2 19 1.21 7.5 15 -2.58%
17:00 Usti nad Labem Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-1 20 2.85 3.65 2.7 0.48%
18:00 Fremad Amager FC Fredericia Finished 0-1 20 4 4.05 1.9 -2.27%
18:00 Skive Aarhus Fremad Finished 2-1 18 3.32 3.4 2.25 -3.82%
18:00 Marienlyst OKS Finished 3-2 17 1.96 4.04 3.5 -4.16%
18:00 Viborg FF Silkeborg IF Finished 1-1 20 2.23 3.72 3.25 -2.43%
13:30 El Qanah Banha Finished 1-0 11 1.655 3.8 7 -1.01%
13:30 Wadi Degla Port Fouad SC Finished 4-0 11 1.402 4.35 9.5 -4.62%
13:30 Tersana SC FC Masr Finished 0-1 11 2.956 2.84 3.4 1.57%
13:30 Belbeis SC Porto Suez SC Full Time 0-2 10 2.632 2.84 3.24 -3.91%
13:30 El Atesalat Al Nasr Cairo Finished 1-1 11 2.9 2.8 2.9 -4.47%
13:30 Mareekh Petrojet Finished 0-1 9 2.9 2.9 3.164 -0.57%
13:30 El Daklyeh El-Entag El-Harby Finished 2-1 10 1.685 3.58 5.5 -5.18%
20:00 W.B.A. Birmingham City Finished 1-0 22 1.64 4.2 6.61 0.09%
19:45 Burton Albion Morecambe Finished 3-2 20 2.28 3.62 4.1 4.30%
19:45 Ossett United Liversedge Full Time 0-5 8 4 3.9 1.852 -4.43%
13:00 Burnley U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 4-3 19 2.01 4.04 3.48 -3.14%
19:00 Fulham U23 Reading U23 Finished 3-0 19 1.68 5.75 7.7 11.23%
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Peterborough United U23 Finished 5-1 18 3.62 3.82 2.06 -2.29%
17:00 Tammeka II Paide Linnameeskond II Finished 2-2 17 9.25 6.55 1.35 -0.15%
17:00 FA Tartu Kalev Maardu Linnameeskond II Finished 2-1
00:30 Argentina     Peru Finished 1-0 22 1.19 7.35 19.9 -2.60%
01:00 Chile     Venezuela Finished 3-0 22 1.5 4.55 9 0.24%
01:30 Brazil     Uruguay Finished 4-1 22 1.5333 4.4 8.72 0.59%
16:30 OLS OTP Finished 2-4 19 3.1 4.2 2.08 -3.98%
17:00 Ilves Tampere II HJS Akatemia Finished 1-1 19 2 4.25 3.62 -1.14%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Angers Finished 2-1 22 1.38 5.9 10 0.59%
19:30 TSG Hoffenheim FC Koln Finished 5-0 22 2.15 4.1 3.72 2.27%
17:30 Paderborn Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-1 20 2.95 4.25 3.86 20.00%
17:30 Hannover 96 Schalke 04 Finished 0-1 20 2.85 3.6 2.65 -0.60%
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-2 20 2.65 3.6 2.828 -0.87%
14:30 Hansa Rostock U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-2 17 5.2 4.94 1.6 -1.94%
18:00 Karlsruher U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Finished 0-0 16 1.79 4.14 3.96 -5.01%
18:15 Werder Bremen Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 1-0 18 8.25 5.75 1.38 -1.94%
17:30 SV Seligenporten Vatanspor Homburg Finished 0-0 16 2.05 3.72 3.088 -7.45%
18:00 Feucht Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-0 17 4.14 4 1.78 -5.06%
18:30 Osdorf TSV Buchholz Finished 1-2 16 2 4.22 4.1 1.95%
18:30 Hamm United FC TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-1 14 27 13 1.08 -3.84%
18:30 FC Eddersheim Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 2-2 15 1.8 4.04 3.82 -6.09%
18:30 SSVg Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 5-2 15 2.1 5.4 7.4 25.55%
18:45 VfL Oldenburg Spelle-Venhaus Finished 2-2 14 2 4.24 3.8 0.10%
18:30 FSV Salmrohr SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Postponed 15 2.26 3.8 3.12 -2.55%
18:30 Berlin Turkspor Stern Marienfelde 4 2.372 3.94 2.428 -8.03%
18:30 Fuchse Berlin TSV Rudow 4 1.732 4.3 3.7 -7.42%
18:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-1 18 4.75 4.64 1.6667 -2.54%
18:00 Wacker Burghausen Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-2 18 4.5 4.62 1.73 -1.64%
18:30 TSV Wasserburg SV Donaustauf Finished 3-2 15 5.5 4.72 1.48 -6.49%
18:30 VfB Hallbergmoos TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 0-2 15 2.8 3.75 2.45 -3.10%
18:00 Drochtersen-Assel Hamburger SV II Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.84 3.045 -3.22%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena BFC Dynamo Finished 2-0 18 2.4 3.68 2.9 -3.22%
18:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-2 18 2.99 4.22 2.19 -2.73%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Schalke 04 II Finished 5-1 18 2.35 3.6 3.45 0.69%
18:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen FC Koln II Finished 2-6 18 3 3.65 2.64 1.41%
18:30 Wegberg Beeck Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-0 18 5.3 4.36 1.64 -2.70%
19:45 Mons Calpe Lions Gibraltar Cancelled 15 1.35 5.5 9 -3.26%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 MTK Budapest Puskas Akademia Finished 0-1 20 4 3.54 2.375 4.87%
12:00 Soroksar Women Diosgyori VTK Women Finished 1-4 18 6.5 5.5 1.44 -2.92%
09:15 PSIS Semarang Persik Kediri Finished 3-0 20 1.83 3.88 5.25 0.54%
12:15 PSS Sleman Barito Putera Finished 3-2 18 2.496 3.34 3.1 -2.21%
16:00 Qatar U23     Kuwait U23 Finished 0-1 14 1.55 4.58 6.25 -2.30%
13:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 11 8.8 4.25 1.375 -7.08%
13:00 Al Karkh Naft Al-Wasat SC Finished 0-1 10 3.74 2.944 2.2 -5.80%
15:15 Erbil SC Al Najaf Finished 0-0 10 4 3.02 2.096 -5.50%
17:30 Naft Al-Basra Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 1-3 13 3.5 3 2.19 -7.03%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Cabinteely FC Finished 1-2 20 1.43 6.25 11 5.24%
19:45 Cobh Ramblers Shelbourne FC Finished 2-0 20 11.5 5.85 1.666 16.53%
19:45 Galway United Wexford Youths Finished 2-1 20 1.33 5.8 9 -3.42%
19:45 Treaty United Athlone Town Finished 1-1 20 2.02 3.7 3.85 -2.44%
19:45 UC Dublin Cork City Finished 1-0 20 2.1 4.25 4.1 4.67%
19:45 Liffey Wanderers Glebe North 4 1.768 4.34 3.32 -8.86%
20:00 Greystones NUI Maynooth 4 4.54 4.3 1.55 -8.92%
20:00 Home Farm FC Kilnamanagh 3 2.15 3.35 3.45 -5.08%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Dundalk Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3.8 3.92 2.80%
19:45 Derry City St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.26 3.25 6.72%
19:45 Drogheda United Longford Town Finished 2-0 20 1.6 4.85 7.7 4.05%
19:45 Waterford United Finn Harps Finished 4-1 20 2.7 3.3 2.95 -1.22%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers Finished 2-0 20 1.71 6.5 21 27.18%
10:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.64 5.05 -1.31%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Bney Eilat FC Finished 2-1 11 1.93 3.5 3.94 -5.45%
10:30 Hapoel Azor SC Dimona Finished 1-2 15 3 3.35 2.4 -4.63%
11:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Ironi Kuseife Full Time 3-2 10 4.8 3.45 1.812 -4.77%
11:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Herzliya Finished 1-2 12 2.53 3.15 2.75 -7.09%
11:30 Ironi Tiberias Sport Club Tira Finished 0-0 9 2.016 3.45 4.45 -1.05%
11:30 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 2-1 12 2.765 3.3 3.04 0.64%
11:45 AS Nordia Jerusalem Holon Yaniv Finished 1-2 8 7.6 4.65 1.37 -7.11%
12:00 Maccabi Tamra Ironi Nesher Finished 1-0 10 1.75 3.9 4.48 -4.86%
12:00 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-0 9 2.425 3.2 2.87 -6.83%
12:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-0 5 3.46 3.42 1.925 -9.16%
12:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 1-1 9 2.318 3.2 3.07 -6.51%
12:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-1 10 2.325 3.2 3.045 -6.63%
12:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 0-1 8 2.165 3.24 3.32 -6.69%
12:45 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-0 13 1.41 4.9 8.1 -3.55%
13:00 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Bnei Arrara 9 2.9 3.3 2.375 -6.45%
13:30 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Kaukab Postponed 9 2.382 3.2 2.908 -7.08%
09:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Bnei Baqa United Finished 4-3 15 4.5 4.22 1.74 -3.28%
09:30 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Finished 1-0 11 4.05 4.36 1.75 -4.55%
10:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Hapoel Ramla Finished 1-1 11 2.11 3.86 3.35 -3.05%
10:30 Hapoel Qalansawe Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 10 1.48 4.7 6.8 -3.43%
10:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach MS Hapoel Yeruham Finished 1-1 13 2.8 3.5 2.4 -5.62%
10:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Shimshon Bnei Taibe Finished 2-1 11 1.833 3.84 3.92 -5.76%
11:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 0-2 11 4.55 3.94 1.725 -5.06%
12:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 5 2.12 3.6 2.852 -9.10%
12:00 Ironi Beit Dagan AS Sporting Tel Aviv Finished 3-0 8 1.82 4.05 3.9 -5.01%
13:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel Full Time 5-3 8 2.16 4.72 2.95 -1.36%
14:00 FC Ashdod Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 17 3.4 3.148 2.48 -1.48%
14:00 Hapoel Afula Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 0-2 18 3.1 3.22 2.85 1.62%
14:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Acre Finished 0-3 19 2.875 3.26 3.42 5.60%
14:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-2 18 3.1 3.2 2.9 2.05%
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.14 3.5 2.61%
10:00 Bnot Netanya Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Finished 1-4 15 8.8 6.05 1.29 -5.13%
14:00 AC Milan U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-2 18 1.7 4.4 4.3 -4.59%
Italy ‐ Serie D
19:45 Prato ASD Seravezza Finished 0-0 18 1.95 3.5 3.85 -5.51%
16:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al-Jalil Finished 3-0 20 1.49 4.44 7 -3.77%
18:30 Al Hussein Irbid Sahab SC Finished 3-1 20 2.65 3.15 3.05 -2.22%
18:30 Al Baqaa Al Salt Finished 0-1 19 35 13 1.216 7.77%
11:00 Bidco Bandari Finished 2-3 17 6.5 3.1 3.56 32.04%
13:00 Posta Ranger Vihiga Bullets Finished 4-0 14 1.92 3.75 5.8 4.18%
13:00 Nzoia United Sofapaka Finished 0-0 19 2.498 2.885 3 -7.43%
12:00 KF Ulpiana FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-1 7 6.3 3.96 1.5 -7.23%
13:30 Safa Beirut Tripoli SC Cancelled 15 1.8 3.4 4.56 -6.45%
16:00 Lietava Jonava Panevezys II Finished 1-1 19 1.6 4.9 5.25 -1.92%
18:00 Banga Gargzdai II Kauno Zalgiris II Finished 3-1 18 1.55 4.65 6.4 -1.62%
16:00 Suduva Marijampole Trakai Finished 1-1 19 1.533 4.6 5.9 -3.77%
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje FK Skopje Finished 0-1 15 1.85 3.72 4.84 -1.57%
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows St Andrews FC Finished 2-2 13 1.6 4.12 4.84 -6.92%
20:00 Lija Athletic Vittoriosa Stars Finished 4-0 15 1.85 6 10.75 24.96%
23:00 Queretaro Women Toluca Women Finished 0-1 19 2.45 3.48 3.35 0.60%
02:00 Queretaro Club Tijuana Finished 1-1 20 2.68 3.3 3.45 3.52%
15:00 Necaxa U20 Puebla U20 Finished 1-1 13 2.34 3.35 3.16 -4.06%
15:30 Mazatlan U20 Atlas U20 Finished 3-1 18 3.46 3.75 2.08 -3.52%
17:00 OFK Petrovac FK Podgorica Finished 2-1 18 2.23 3.48 5.25 7.96%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:30 Dcheira WAF Widad Fes Finished 3-2 14 2.352 2.9 3.66 -4.14%
19:00 NAC Breda Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-0 20 1.61 4.5 5.5 -2.45%
19:00 De Graafschap FC Eindhoven Finished 0-0 20 1.55 5.25 8.1 4.27%
19:00 Den Bosch Almere City Finished 1-0 20 4.05 4.1 1.9 -1.68%
19:00 SBV Excelsior VVV-Venlo Finished 3-0 20 2.01 4 4.35 2.31%
19:00 Helmond Sport ADO Den Haag Finished 0-0 20 4.3 4.18 1.9 0.19%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Dordrecht Finished 2-1 20 1.97 4.1 3.6 -2.85%
19:00 Roda JC Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-2 20 2.15 5.25 7.6 27.04%
19:00 Telstar Volendam Finished 1-5 20 4.65 4.4 2.05 7.51%
19:00 FC Oss FC Emmen Finished 1-2 20 5 3.8 2.12 6.97%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Utrecht Finished 3-1 20 3.3 4.4 4.4 32.00%
18:30 Heerenveen Women SBV Excelsior Women Finished 1-1 18 1.21 8.3 17 -0.57%
18:30 Alkmaar Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 3-1 19 10 6.5 1.3 -2.26%
02:00 Real Madriz ART Municipal Jalapa
14:00 Shabab Alsamu Hilal Al Quds Finished 2-3 16 3.72 3.5 1.96 -6.08%
17:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Islami Kalkelea Finished 2-0 18 1.25 6.2 12 -4.27%
21:00 UMECIT Costa del Este II Finished 1-3 10 4.35 3.65 3.38 25.04%
22:00 CD Centenario San Martin FC Finished 4-1 10 2.944 3.35 2.33 -6.31%
23:55 Sporting San Miguelito II Panama City FC
18:45 General Diaz Club 2 de Mayo Finished 3-1 17 3.25 3 2.75 -0.46%
23:00 Independiente FBC Fernando de Mora Finished 2-1 19 2.8 3.1 3.1 -0.23%
21:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors FC Carlos Stein Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.76 4.25 5.74%
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Odra Opole Finished 3-0 20 2.82 3.22 3.2 2.28%
19:30 Korona Kielce Widzew Lodz Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.48 3.7 6.13%
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.3 3.2 -2.31%
14:00 Przodkowo TKP Elana Torun Finished 3-2 15 4.08 3.9 2.05 1.08%
18:00 Pogon Szczecin II Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 1-2 16 2.44 3.45 3.1 -2.18%
Portugal ‐ Cup
18:00 Academica Coimbra Famalicao Finished 0-4 19 5.3 3.94 1.75 -1.37%
18:45 SU Sintrense FC Porto Finished 0-5 19 27 11.25 1.11 -2.61%
20:45 Belenenses Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-4 18 100 22 1.06 0.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Gaz Metan Medias Dinamo Bucharest Finished 2-1 20 2.2 3.38 3.8 -1.34%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Ripensia Timisoara Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-3 20 5 3.55 2.02 2.38%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Soimii Lipova Progresul Pecica Finished 3-2 15 1.65 3.8 5.5 -4.86%
13:00 CS Turzii Gloria Bistrita Finished 4-2 13 2.36 4 2.54 -6.32%
13:00 Unirea Ungheni FC Hunedoara Finished 2-4 12 4.25 4.5 1.615 -7.12%
13:00 CFR Cluj II CS Simleu Silvaniei Finished 2-0 15 1.65 4 4.75 -6.24%
13:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat CSM Focsani Full Time 1-2 15 2.512 3.9 2.5 -5.17%
13:00 CSU Craiova II Horezu Full Time 1-0 12 2.808 3.5 2.37 -6.00%
13:00 Atletic Bradu FC Olt Slatina Full Time 1-1 15 3.6 3.55 2 -5.61%
13:00 Dinamo Bucharest II Flacara Moreni Finished 4-6 15 1.9 4.33 3.75 -2.34%
13:00 Sepsi OSK II Hermannstadt Sibiu II Full Time 3-1 12 1.47 4.52 6.15 -6.03%
13:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu Jiul Petrosani Full Time 0-0 16 1.25 7.5 11 -2.37%
13:00 Modelu Recolta Gheorghe Doja Full Time 1-2 9 1.425 4.85 7.7 -3.64%
13:00 CS Kosarom Pascani SC Bacau 7 2.56 4.2 2.11 -9.31%
13:00 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Afumati 12 3.45 3.75 2.12 -2.74%
13:00 Academica Clinceni II Progresul Bucuresti Finished 0-1 12 8.2 5 1.35 -5.90%
13:00 FC Arges II Unirea Bascov Finished 0-1 4 2.48 3.7 2.48 -7.13%
13:00 Rapid Bucharest II FCSB II Finished 2-0 3 1.65 3.85 4.333 -8.81%
13:20 Rapid Bucharest II FCSB II
10:00 Konoplev Academy U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 0-1 12 9.25 6.1 1.3 -3.96%
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 3-4 11 3.7 4.24 2.25 5.20%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 2-1 12 3.25 4.76 4.14 31.70%
11:00 FC Ufa U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 0-1 12 5.7 4.45 3.03 36.95%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 12 3.056 4.12 2.95 10.02%
11:00 FK Rostov U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 1-0 12 1.725 4.65 6.4 5.15%
12:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 11 5.25 4.58 2.51 23.88%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 12 1.76 4.5 6 4.49%
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 3-0 11 2.625 5.33 3.54 17.50%
19:45 Hamilton Academical Partick Thistle Finished 1-6 20 3.05 3.5 2.51 -1.18%
19:45 Edinburgh City Kelty Finished 2-3 19 10 5.7 1.68 14.85%
14:00 Novi Pazar Spartak Subotica Finished 0-1 20 2.5 3.5 2.85 -3.53%
16:00 FK Vozdovac Napredak Krusevac Finished 0-0 20 2.14 3.36 4 -1.47%
14:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova MSK Zilina B Finished 3-0 20 1.46 5.25 9 1.37%
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Trencin Finished 2-1 20 4.66 4.5 1.78 0.14%
14:30 Drava Ptuj Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 0-0 15 17 9.4 1.571 24.73%
17:00 Triglav Kranj ND Bilje Finished 3-0 19 1.32 8.5 17 7.06%
19:00 Nafta Lendava NK Krka Finished 1-1 18 2 3.76 4 -1.57%
20:00 Eibar Almeria Finished 1-0 20 2.375 3.4 3.6 0.71%
18:00 CD Calahorra Real Union Finished 2-4 20 2.12 3.26 4.7 0.89%
18:00 CE Sabadell Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-0 20 2 3.15 4.48 -3.91%
20:00 Alcoyano UCAM Murcia Finished 3-2 20 2.55 3.08 3.6 0.54%
20:00 Andorra CF San Fernando CDI Finished 1-0 20 4.3 3.45 7 50.31%
18:00 Ljungskile Qviding FIF Finished 2-0 19 2.71 3.46 2.635 -3.62%
18:00 IK Uppsala Women Brommapojkarna Women Finished 3-1 10 2.77 3.7 2.25 -7.04%
19:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Aarau Finished 0-2 20 2.3 3.94 3 -2.15%
19:30 Thun Winterthur Finished 0-2 20 2.05 3.76 3.5 -3.80%
19:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC Vaduz Finished 0-2 20 2.29 3.82 3.25 -0.61%
19:00 Yverdon Women FC ST. GALLEN-STAAD Women Finished 0-4 11 9.75 6.5 1.4 3.02%
Tajikistan ‐ Cup
12:00 FK Istiklol Fayzkand Finished 5-0
11:00 Dushambe 83 Fayzkand 4 1.67 3.34 4.9 -9.28%
11:00 FC Istaravshan FK Ravshan Kulob 4 2.045 2.804 4.1 -8.22%
11:00 FC Khujand Khatlon Bokhtar 4 1.57 3.92 4.88 -8.84%
18:00 Istanbul BBSK Besiktas Finished 3-2 19 3.1 3.54 2.7 2.52%
13:00 Express FC Doves All Stars Finished 0-2 16 1.6 4.75 6.25 0.45%
13:00 Mbarara City Bright Stars Finished 3-1 17 4.33 3.5 5.25 41.42%
13:00 Onduparaka UPDF Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.3 3.036 -3.14%
11:15 Olimpik Donetsk FC Polissya Zhytomyr Postponed 7 2.04 3.33 3.35 -8.17%
15:30 Obolon Brovar Kremin Kreminchuh 15 1.5 4.38 7 -3.65%
16:30 Nyva Ternopil VPK Agro Finished 2-0 16 2.716 3.36 3.14 1.60%
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya Lugansk Finished 6-1 20 1.56 7.5 19 20.92%
11:00 MFA Mukacheve Dinaz Vyshgorod 9 2.55 3.3 2.5 -8.69%
14:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Ramms Finished 5-0 18 1.38 5.05 7.6 -5.14%
14:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Bataeh Finished 0-0 19 3.7 3.9 2.144 0.70%
14:00 Masafi Dubba Al-Husun Finished 1-1 19 3.82 3.75 2 -2.77%
14:05 Al Hamriyah Al Taawon Club Finished 3-0 19 1.85 4.2 4 -2.78%
15:15 Al Ain FC Emirates Club Finished 2-0 20 1.65 5.65 9 11.84%
15:15 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Urooba Finished 4-0 20 2.1 5.75 10.5 34.17%
17:30 Ajman Club Al Sharjah Finished 2-2 20 5.75 3.95 2.45 19.73%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Olmaliq FK Mash Al Mubarek Finished 3-2 18 1.42 5.05 9 -1.32%
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi Metalourg Bekabad Finished 1-0 18 1.4444 5.4 7.8 -0.57%
21:00 Zulia FC Trujillanos Valera Finished 2-0 15 1.22 7.25 14 -2.82%
23:15 UCV Metropolitanos Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.3 3.3 -1.40%
19:45 Flint Town United Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-2 19 2.92 3.85 2.45 -1.03%
Data from 19 Oct 2021, 09:00
4.4247159957886
Disable AdBlockPlus