• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Oct 2021

16 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi     Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-5 20 13 6.25 1.63 17.59%
19:00 Persepolis     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-3 20 4.27 3.4 1.98 -3.23%
13:00 Tusker     El Zamalek Finished 0-1 12 5 3.95 2.05 6.27%
14:00 APR FC     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-1 18 6.5 3.85 2.75 28.66%
15:00 GD Sagrada Esperanca     Royal Leopards Finished 3-1 17 1.416 5 12 1.06%
16:00 Asec Mimosas     Belouizdad Finished 3-1 17 2.55 3.13 3.3 -1.45%
16:30 Gendarmerie Nationale     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-1 17 10.5 5.2 1.445 2.08%
18:00 Al-Merrikh SC     Zanaco Finished 3-0 18 2.7 3.26 2.984 -1.21%
18:00 Stade Malien     Horoya AC Finished 0-1 18 2.145 3.36 4.15 -0.48%
13:00 Azam FC     Pyramids FC Finished 0-0 18 4.77 3.36 1.87 -4.03%
14:00 Orapa United     Coton Sport Garoua Finished 2-1
14:00 Red Arrows FC     Primeiro de Agosto Finished 1-0 17 2.256 3.075 3.44 -5.59%
14:00 Uganda Revenue Authority     Al-Masry Club Finished 0-0
16:30 Ben Guerdane     RS Berkane Finished 0-1
17:00 ASAC Concorde     JS Saoura Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.035 2.7 -2.19%
18:00 ASC Diambars     Enyimba Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.045 3.6 -4.82%
19:00 FAR Rabat     JS Kabylie Finished 0-1
12:45 KF Laci Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 0-1 13 1.6 4.35 7.25 0.72%
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje Skenderbeu Korce Finished 2-0 14 3.5 2.95 2.875 2.83%
01:15 Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes La Plata Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.24 3.6 1.38%
01:15 Velez Sarsfield Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-0 20 1.54 4.5 8.1 0.50%
17:30 Sarmiento Junin Union Santa Fe Finished 3-4 20 2.6 3.125 3.1 -2.65%
19:45 Gimnasia La Plata Newells Old Boys 19 2.34 3.4 3.55 -0.31%
22:00 Lanus Banfield Finished 1-1 20 2.55 3.32 2.92 -3.46%
17:05 Sacachispas FC Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 20 2.02 3.34 5 0.56%
19:00 UAI Urquiza Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-2 20 2.198 3.18 4 -1.91%
19:00 CA Acassuso Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-0 20 1.82 4.4 11 15.26%
19:00 San Miguel Defensores Unidos Finished 1-1 20 2.565 2.92 3.2 -4.29%
19:00 Deportivo Merlo Club Atletico Fenix Finished 3-1 19 2 3.25 4.22 -4.28%
19:45 CSD Flandria Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 2-0 20 2.9 2.93 3 -1.91%
01:10 Atletico Rafaela CA Barracas Central Finished 0-2 19 2.4 2.95 3.5 -3.97%
19:00 Brown De Adrogue Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3 4.1 -3.08%
20:00 Santamarina Tandil Club Almagro Finished 1-1 20 3.25 2.89 2.58 -3.97%
19:00 Atletico Camioneros Club Circulo Finished 2-0 17 1.585 4.1 5.8 -4.51%
19:00 Crucero del Norte CA Douglas Haig Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3 2.928 -5.61%
19:30 Deportivo Madryn Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 3-1 17 1.35 4.8 9.6 -5.05%
19:30 Sol de Mayo Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 0-0 17 2.432 3 3.4 -3.72%
20:00 Huracan Las Heras Cipolletti Finished 2-3 17 2.872 3.1 2.64 -4.72%
20:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Boca Unidos Finished 1-0 17 2.18 3.82 7.2 16.36%
22:30 Union Sunchales Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 1-2 14 2.704 2.98 2.978 -3.96%
12:00 Alashkert II Lernayin Artsakh Finished 0-5
12:00 Shirak Gyumri Gandzasar Finished 1-2
12:00 FK Van Banants Yerevan Finished 1-1 20 3.52 3.32 2.2 -3.83%
08:00 Taringa Rovers Women Ipswich Knights Women 2 2 3.75 3 -9.09%
09:00 Peninsula Power Gold Coast United Finished 3-5 20 1.29 6.67 10 -2.45%
09:00 Kawana Woombye Snakes 5 2.18 4 2.76 -6.63%
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Magpies Crusaders Finished 5-0 18 1.07 18 43 -1.32%
07:45 Logan Lightning Women SWQ Thunder Women Finished 8-1 15 1.0519 16 26 -4.91%
08:00 Virginia United Women The Gap Women Finished 0-0 18 1.57 5.2 5.45 -1.26%
08:45 Mitchelton Women Western Pride Women Finished 0-6 18 10 6.25 1.364 0.69%
09:15 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Brisbane City Women Finished 5-0 15 1.425 5.4 7.4 -2.16%
10:00 Lions Brisbane Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 5-1 15 1.153 11 17.25 -1.59%
05:00 West Torrens Birkalla Modbury 8 2.36 3.64 2.7 -6.44%
16:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-1 20 54 12.5 1.205 7.71%
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt Rapid Vienna Finished 1-1 20 4.8 4.3 1.87 2.50%
16:00 Austria Wien Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-2 20 2.3 3.68 3.9 3.85%
11:00 Sudburgenland Women SKV Altenmarkt Women Finished 0-5 14 9 6.2 1.3 -4.00%
13:00 SV Neulengbach Women FC Bergheim Women Finished 7-1 12 1.19 13 25 4.46%
13:30 Rapid Vienna II Wacker Innsbruck Finished 0-3 20 3.85 3.92 2.2 3.16%
13:30 SV Horn SKU Amstetten Finished 0-3 20 3.15 3.84 2.45 1.42%
13:30 Lafnitz Dornbirn Finished 2-0 20 1.33 8.75 23 9.93%
13:00 Worgl Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 3-1 15 1.75 4.24 3.86 -6.22%
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 3-3 13 9.8 6.6 1.28 -3.36%
14:00 SV Innsbruck SC Imst Finished 1-1 15 8.3 6.15 1.49 4.80%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC II SV Spittal-Drau 13 1.76 4.7 5.8 4.89%
14:30 SV Ried II Union Gurten Finished 1-1 15 2.79 3.68 2.3 -6.10%
14:30 Stripfing-Weiden FC Mauerwerk Finished 3-0 15 1.22 10.5 20 3.64%
15:00 WSC Hertha Wels FC Wels Finished 3-1
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-0 14 1.49 7 11 10.51%
16:00 Wiener Viktoria SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 4-0 15 2.33 3.65 2.925 -4.31%
12:00 Sabail Keshla FK Finished 1-2 18 3.2 3.125 2.57 -2.11%
14:00 Qabala Zira Finished 1-1 20 2.77 3.22 2.862 -2.05%
15:45 Al-Muharraq SC Al Ahli Manama Cancelled 10 1.496 4.4 7 -3.71%
15:45 East Riffa Al Hadd Finished 1-1 18 2.085 3.54 4.4 1.07%
18:20 Al Najma Manama Budaiya Finished 0-1 18 2.1 3.42 4.1 -1.23%
11:00 Krumkachy Minsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-3 13 2.19 3.55 3.2 -4.84%
13:00 FC Slonim Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-2 13 9.8 5.5 1.55 7.64%
15:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Baranovichi Finished 2-0 12 1.333 5.4 9.1 -4.33%
11:00 FC Isloch Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.42 3.85 -0.66%
13:00 FC Smorgon FC Vitebsk Finished 2-0 20 9.54 6.04 1.533 8.38%
14:00 Sputnik Rechitsa Neman Grodno Cancelled
15:00 Slavia Mozyr BATE Borisov Finished 3-1 20 9.56 5.73 1.39 0.15%
19:45 Royal Excelsior Virton Lierse Finished 2-1 20 3.7 3.98 1.96 -3.08%
18:30 Dessel Sport Olympic Charleroi Full Time 1-1 7 1.864 3.95 3.66 -5.92%
19:00 Dender RFC Liege Full Time 0-0 9 2.76 3.74 2.428 -3.99%
19:00 Heist CS Vise Full Time 1-0 9 2.28 3.58 2.83 -6.65%
19:00 UR La Louviere Centre Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 8 7.8 4.86 2.15 25.14%
15:15 Union Saint-Gilloise Seraing United Finished 4-2 20 1.333 6 9.5 -2.16%
17:30 Oostende Cercle Brugge Finished 2-1 20 2.95 3.66 2.8 3.16%
17:30 Zulte Waregem Royal Antwerp Finished 2-1 20 4.3333 4.3333 1.99 3.73%
19:45 Standard Liege Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-2 20 2 4.05 3.96 0.06%
13:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KRC Genk Women Finished 2-0 17 1.571 4.8 5.2 -3.58%
15:00 Standard Liege Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 2-0 16 1.6 4.6 5.5 -2.36%
15:15 Club Brugge Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 5-0 16 15 13 30 465.22%
13:00 Leotar Trebinje Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-1 16 31 7.8 1.64 29.83%
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 3-0 18 1.75 3.65 6.25 -0.54%
16:00 FK Zeljeznicar Tuzla City Finished 2-1 14 2.6 3.85 8.25 30.62%
19:00 Minas ICESP Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 0-1 6 6.9 4.86 1.4 -6.10%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 Ibis SC U20 5 1.51 4 5.25 -9.32%
19:00 Joinville U20 Hercilio Luz U20 4 1.262 5.25 9 -8.59%
19:00 CTE Colatina U20 Gremio Esportivo Laranjeiras U20 3 2.82 3.2 2.27 -9.72%
19:00 Vilavelhense U20 Rio Branco ES U20 3 1.41 4.1 6.75 -9.20%
19:00 Olaria RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Finished 1-1 7 3.15 3.45 3.085 7.36%
19:00 Chapecoense U20 Criciuma U20 1 1.95 3.4 3.4 -9.18%
19:30 Floresta EC U20 Pague Menos U20 3 1.375 5 5.75 -9.19%
19:30 Itumbiara U20 Atletico GO U20 3 7.2 5.25 1.296 -9.17%
19:30 Morrinhos U20 Goiania U20 3 3.66 3.6 1.82 -9.13%
20:00 Aquidauanense U20 Maracaju U20 3 1.09 8.5 24 -7.13%
20:00 Pontaporanense U20 Dourados U20 3 16 8 1.11 -8.12%
19:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 5-0 7 1.385 5.2 6.65 -6.08%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 SC Ivoti U20 Finished 0-2 4 1.082 9 14 -9.65%
19:00 Nova Prata U20 AC Garibaldi RS U20 Finished 3-0 8 2.264 3.75 2.85 -5.59%
19:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Finished 3-2 5 1.44 4.9 5.5 -7.44%
13:00 Inter de Minas CA Patrocinense 2 2.3 3.15 3.02 -7.70%
19:00 Арагуари Araxa EC MG Full Time 1-5 2 10.25 5.65 1.23 -8.05%
19:00 Boston City Brasil Manchester MG 1 1.85 3.3 4.1 -8.04%
19:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-5 16 26 12 1.21 5.46%
20:00 River Teresina Lagarto Finished 5-0
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
19:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Madureira RJ Full Time 2-0 7 3.08 3.2 2.42 -4.80%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Chapecoense Fortaleza CE Finished 1-2 20 5.2 3.65 1.8 -2.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Goias CS Alagoano Finished 3-1 20 2.34 4.8 10.75 37.23%
01:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Vila Nova GO Finished 2-2 18 7.25 3.85 2.25 18.75%
20:00 Ponte Preta SP Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-3 20 2.375 3.45 4.25 5.69%
20:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 20 2.06 3.25 4.2 -3.03%
22:30 Operario PR Londrina Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.15 4.65 -0.86%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Ituano SP Paysandu PA Finished 3-1 19 2 3.4 4.4 -2.09%
23:00 Criciuma Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 19 1.833 3.2 5.5 -3.83%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Aparecidense GO Uberlandia Finished 1-1 19 1.98 3.43 3.96 -4.68%
21:30 Campinense America RN Finished (pen.) 4-2 18 2.6 3.38 4.3 9.53%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Tsarsko Selo Finished 4-0 19 1.165 8.75 19 -2.47%
18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 1-2 18 4.25 3.55 3.8 28.18%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:00 Maritza Plovdiv PFC Hebar Finished 3-1 16 3.45 3.75 2.15 -2.12%
14:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Levski Lom Finished 3-0 14 2.245 3.05 4.3 -0.58%
14:00 Neftochimik Burgas Sozopol Finished 1-1 14 7 4.6 1.464 -4.15%
14:00 Spartak Varna FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 1-1 15 1.6 4.75 6.33 0.65%
14:00 Sportist Svoge PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 2-0 15 1.9 3.5 4.3 -4.27%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-4 15 3.46 3.3 2.15 -5.41%
16:30 Royal Bobo-Dioulasso Kiko FC Finished 2-1 6 2.472 3 2.96 -7.04%
16:30 Etoile Filante ASEC Koudougou Finished 1-0 7 2.622 2.92 3.085 -4.58%
16:30 Koupela Sonabel Full Time 1-1 7 4.85 3.44 1.768 -5.88%
14:00 Bumamuru Musongati Finished 1-2 9 2.85 3.1 2.475 -7.19%
15:00 Sports Dynamic Flambeau Du Centre FC Finished 2-1 9 2.572 3 2.86 -6.70%
20:30 Forge FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 2-0 20 1.72 3.95 5 -3.34%
23:00 Pacific FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 3-2 20 1.68 4.1 5.2 -3.05%
19:00 Cobreloa Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-0 20 2.435 3.3 3.125 -3.26%
23:00 Arturo Fernandez Magallanes Finished 0-1 20 2.8 3.125 2.8 -3.31%
01:00 Nublense Union La Calera Finished 0-2 20 2.6 3.45 3.45 3.70%
15:00 Cobresal Universidad Catolica Finished 1-3 20 2.84 3.58 2.55 -2.31%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-1 20 3.5 3.28 2.28 -2.84%
21:30 Union Espanola Curico Unido Finished 2-1 20 2.65 3.26 2.992 -1.80%
16:30 Deportes Rescoleta Deportes Valdivia Finished 2-0 14 1.96 3.72 4.25 -1.41%
21:00 Rodelindo Roman Club Deportes Concepcion Full Time 1-1 14 1.92 3.58 3.84 -5.71%
21:00 Deportes Limache General Velasquez Finished 1-3 18 1.45 4.36 6.25 -7.32%
23:00 Colchagua CDSC Iberia Full Time 1-2 13 4.4 3.8 1.75 -5.83%
01:40 Deportes Tolima Atletico Huila Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.3 8.5 -1.66%
20:00 La Equidad Patriotas FC Finished 1-3 19 1.744 3.64 6.5 -0.20%
22:00 America de Cali Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 19 2.465 3.18 3.2 -3.16%
18:00 Puerto Golfito AD Turrialba Finished 4-2 14 2.12 3.198 3.24 -8.51%
21:00 Municipal Liberia Puntarenas Finished 0-2 17 2.264 3.34 3 -6.93%
21:00 ADR Jicaral AD San Carlos Finished 0-4 20 2.88 3.34 2.6 -3.03%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica Istra 1961 Finished 1-1 20 1.77 5 12 17.88%
16:05 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Finished 3-3 20 4 3.8 3.1 19.65%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 NK Solin Jarun Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.32 3.45 0.90%
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Osijek II Finished 1-0 15 2.05 3.42 4.2 -1.80%
14:00 Kustosija NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.48 3.52 -4.55%
14:00 Opatija Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-2 14 3.4 3.35 2.23 -3.94%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:00 Vodice NK Urania Finished 1-0 5 1.47 4.4 5.75 -7.53%
15:00 AEK Larnaca PAEEK Finished 3-0 18 1.41 4.72 8 -4.41%
17:00 AEP Paphos Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-1 18 1.99 3.75 5.25 4.20%
13:30 Alki Oroklinis Akritas Chlorakas Finished 1-2 12 1.74 3.76 4.7 -5.07%
13:30 ALS Omonia 29 May PO Xylotympou Finished 0-0 12 2.06 3.7 4.5 2.26%
13:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Othellos Athienou Finished 3-0 12 2.3 3.5 3.05 -4.61%
13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni Olympia Lympion Finished 0-1 10 1.38 4.8 9 -4.22%
09:15 Frydek Mistek Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.76 2.59 -3.54%
09:15 Velke Mezirici Unex Unicov Finished 0-2 18 3.2 4.1 2 -5.34%
09:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Vysocina Jihlava II Finished 2-0 20 2.01 4.6 4.56 7.04%
09:15 FC Hlucin Slovan Rosice Finished 0-0 19 2.04 3.95 3.4 -3.61%
09:15 Zbuzany Sokol Brozany Finished 3-3 19 2.3 3.9 2.75 -5.20%
09:15 Loko Vltavin Motorlet Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.35 4.4 -2.78%
09:15 SK Benesov Banik Sokolov Finished 3-0 19 1.58 6.25 11 13.15%
09:15 SK Rakovnik Stechovice Finished 3-1 19 2.85 4.1 2.25 -3.77%
09:30 Prepere Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 3-1 17 1.7 4.46 4.4 -3.82%
13:30 Uhersky Brod Vratimov Finished 0-0 12 2.728 2.65 3.46 -3.19%
13:30 Sokol Zivanice Mlada Boleslav II Finished 3-1 16 2.14 4.2 3.44 0.39%
14:30 Domazlice Sokol Hostoun Finished 3-1 16 1.3 5.75 8.1 -6.24%
14:30 FK Prostejov Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.62 3.1 -2.38%
14:30 Pribram SFC Opava Finished 2-0 20 2.11 3.56 3.4 -4.67%
15:00 Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905 Finished 4-1 19 1.77 4.2 5 -0.31%
15:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.48 3.5 -1.72%
15:00 Baumit Jablonec Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-2 20 1.65 4.3 6.4 0.52%
18:00 Slavia Prague Slovan Liberec Finished 3-1 20 1.3 6.5 12 -0.64%
09:00 Banik Ostrava U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-1 8 1.06 15 31 -4.06%
09:15 FK Pardubice U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 1-0 8 2.14 4 2.82 -6.71%
10:00 Slavia Prague U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.08 4.1 3.5 -1.03%
11:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 2-1 12 5.25 4.7 1.6 -2.75%
12:00 Sparta Prague U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 1-1 11 1.352 5.2 7 -6.96%
12:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 4-5 10 2.28 3.9 2.86 -4.27%
12:30 Hradec Kralove U19 MFK Karvina U19 4 1.2 6.3 10 -8.43%
12:30 HB Koge Nykoebing FC Finished 1-0 19 3 3.64 2.3 -4.11%
13:00 Jammerbugt Hvidovre Finished 0-2 20 4 3.78 1.98 -1.92%
12:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Hillerod Finished 3-5 17 4.5 3.4 1.86 -5.12%
13:00 Brabrand Thisted Finished 0-3 17 2.85 3.2 2.85 -1.41%
14:00 Kolding IF HIK Hellerup Finished 1-1 17 2.01 3.5 4.3 -1.55%
12:45 Farum Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 2-2 16 5.5 4.4 1.57 -4.40%
13:30 AGF Aarhus Women Thisted Women Finished 2-3 13 2.95 3.4 2.32 -6.03%
14:15 Brondby IF Women Aalborg Women Finished 5-2 15 1.14 9.75 19 -3.14%
11:00 BK Union Greve Finished 0-2 17 8.8 5.65 1.35 -3.04%
11:00 KFUMs Boldklub Skovshoved Finished 1-0 16 1.8 4.1 3.8 -5.89%
12:00 Vanlose Slagelse BI Finished 3-2 16 1.928 3.84 4.2 -1.69%
12:00 Sydvest Hedensted IF Finished 2-2 17 2.096 3.8 3.1 -5.91%
12:00 Tarup-Parup Boldklubben 1909 Finished 0-1 17 2.01 3.8 3.3 -5.99%
12:00 Ishoj Allerod FK Finished 2-1 16 1.7 4.1 4.25 -6.32%
12:00 Ringsted Tarnby FF Finished 0-2 14 4.84 4.25 1.7 -2.93%
12:00 ASA Aarhus Norresundby Finished 1-1 17 3.58 4.04 1.848 -6.37%
12:00 Fuglebakken Aarhus AaB Aalborg II Finished 1-0 14 4.46 4.2 1.83 -0.87%
13:00 Kfum BK Roskilde Dalum Finished 3-0 15 1.25 6.2 9.8 -5.96%
13:00 BK Frem Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-2 16 2.05 3.64 3.55 -4.23%
13:00 Naesby BK Karlslunde IF Finished 4-0 16 2.5 3.72 3.25 2.41%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad II Oure FA Finished 3-0 14 6.15 5.25 1.43 -4.98%
13:00 VSK Arhus Herlev IF Finished 1-0 16 1.5 4.6 6.25 -4.22%
13:00 Boldklubben 1903 Frederikssund IK Finished 1-4 14 2.736 3.85 2.344 -4.93%
13:00 Bronshoj Avarta Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.78 2.79 -3.49%
13:00 Solrod FC Herstedoster Finished 1-1 14 3.52 4.12 1.88 -5.55%
13:00 Holbaek Ledoje-Smorum Finished 0-2 14 2.05 3.6 3.6 -4.16%
13:00 Koge Nord Boldklubben 1908 Finished 3-1 14 1.86 3.75 4.1 -4.60%
13:00 Odder IGF Kjellerup Finished 1-1 14 1.82 4 3.85 -5.59%
13:00 Vejgaard BSK Holstebro Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.75 2.42 -3.57%
13:30 AB Taarnby Gentofte Vangede Finished 3-0 14 1.38 4.9 7.1 -6.50%
14:00 Varde B 1913 Finished 1-0 14 3.2 3.82 2.1 -4.80%
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil Orense SC Finished 1-0 20 1.62 4.5 7 1.80%
21:00 Guayaquil City Olmedo Rioramba Finished 4-2 20 1.285 6.1 11 -3.20%
23:30 SD Aucas Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-2 20 2.45 4.6 4.85 20.23%
13:30 Fayoum FC El Elameen SC 5 1.835 3.048 4.82 -7.45%
12:30 Fulham Queens Park Rangers Finished 4-1 22 1.66 5.5 10.75 13.99%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Hull City Finished 2-0 22 2.07 3.54 4.09 -1.00%
15:00 Reading Barnsley Finished 1-0 22 2.45 3.4 3.5 1.22%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Coventry City Finished 2-2 22 2.94 3.32 3 2.60%
15:00 Bristol City Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-2 22 4.333 3.65 1.95 -1.73%
15:00 Millwall Luton Town Finished 0-2 22 2.57 3.27 3.24 -0.35%
15:00 Preston North End Derby County Finished 0-0 22 2.1 3.38 4.33 -0.30%
15:00 Middlesbrough Peterborough United Finished 2-0 22 1.85 3.8 4.9 -0.77%
15:00 Sheffield United Stoke City Finished 2-1 22 2.27 3.42 3.69 -0.39%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Blackpool Finished 2-1 22 2.04 3.5 4.3 -0.84%
15:00 Chorley Darlington 1883 Finished 2-1 19 1.8 3.78 4.18 -5.60%
15:00 AFC Fylde Gloucester City Finished 1-0 20 1.55 5 6.8 0.78%
15:00 Telford United Farsley Celtic FC Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.65 3.5 -1.40%
15:00 Boston United Darlington 1883 Postponed 4 1.62 4.1 6.4 -1.71%
15:00 Brackley Town Spennymoor Town Cancelled 4 2.5 3.35 2.9 -4.15%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Gateshead Cancelled 4 4.35 3.65 2.45 9.65%
15:00 Chester Guiseley AFC Cancelled 4 1.93 3.45 3.35 -9.62%
15:00 Chorley Kettering Town Postponed 4 1.93 3.45 3.65 -7.58%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Kidderminster Harriers Cancelled 4 2.65 3.35 2.35 -9.21%
15:00 Hereford United Blyth Spartans Cancelled 4 1.94 3.45 3.5 -8.34%
15:00 Leamington York City Cancelled 4 3.2 3.4 2.07 -8.23%
15:00 Southport Alfreton Town Cancelled 4 4.15 3.5 3.55 23.71%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Chippenham Town Finished 2-2 20 2.46 3.8 3.45 4.22%
15:00 Welling United Braintree Town Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.8 2.33 -5.30%
15:00 Bath City Hampton & Richmond Cancelled 4 2.6 3.5 2.75 -3.29%
15:00 Billericay Town Slough Town FC Finished 2-1 20 3.18 3.68 2.22 -3.54%
15:00 Concord Rangers Dartford FC Cancelled 4 5.6 4.1 1.57 -5.61%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Maidstone United Cancelled 4 2.07 3.5 3.1 -8.37%
15:00 Hungerford Hemel Hempstead Cancelled 4 1.75 3.65 3.8 -9.79%
15:00 Oxford City Dorking Wanderers Cancelled 8 3.48 3.78 2.1 -2.73%
15:00 St. Albans City Dulwich Hamlet Cancelled 8 2.33 3.52 2.9 -5.49%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Havant & Waterlooville Cancelled 4 3.85 3.7 3.1 17.29%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Bromsgrove Sporting Grimsby Town Finished 0-5 19 7.1 5.25 1.43 -2.97%
15:00 Brackley Town Guiseley AFC Finished 1-1 19 1.65 4.2 5.5 -2.53%
15:00 Kettering Town Buxton Finished 2-2 17 2.05 3.78 3.33 -5.00%
15:00 Marske United Gateshead Finished 0-0 17 4.2 4.2 1.95 1.11%
15:00 Pontefract Collieries Halifax Town Finished 0-0 16 7.5 5.6 1.35 -5.00%
15:00 York City Morpeth Town Finished 1-1 17 1.4 5.05 7.5 -4.36%
15:00 Harrow Borough Chelmsford City Finished 4-2 15 3.2 3.78 2.075 -5.57%
15:00 Hereford United Solihull Moors Finished 0-1 19 4.5 3.84 1.85 -2.27%
15:00 Maidenhead United Hastings Finished 3-1 16 1.65 5 5.05 -0.41%
15:00 Wealdstone Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-2 19 5.5 4.24 1.8 2.75%
15:00 Bedfont Sports Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-1 15 5.05 4.55 1.65 -2.33%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Chesterfield Finished 0-4 19 4.24 4.05 1.8 -3.69%
15:00 Marine FC Wrexham Finished 1-1 17 8.5 4.82 1.4 -3.79%
15:00 Hungerford Bromley Finished 1-2 19 4.5 4.1 1.85 -0.66%
15:00 AFC Sudbury Dartford FC Finished 3-1 17 6.2 4.64 1.55 -2.15%
15:00 Boston United Stratford Town Finished 1-1 17 1.3 5.75 8.3 -5.98%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-2 17 1.805 4.05 4.2 -3.76%
15:00 Southport Altrincham Finished 2-3 19 4.45 4 2.12 5.66%
15:00 Stockport County Stamford Finished 3-0 17 1.285 5.9 9 -5.55%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Peterborough Sports Finished 2-1 17 1.79 4.25 3.9 -4.79%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Woking Finished 1-0 15 9.8 5.75 1.3 -4.32%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-0 19 2.07 3.95 4.15 2.33%
15:00 Tamworth Notts County Finished 0-0 17 6.2 5.5 1.55 1.19%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals St. Albans City Finished 1-1 17 5.7 4.4 1.6 -2.70%
15:00 Barnet Boreham Wood Finished 0-1 19 3.8 3.82 2.39 6.01%
15:00 Torquay United Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-2 19 1.91 3.92 4.3 -1.11%
15:00 Banbury United Bath City Finished 1-0 15 2.742 3.72 2.33 -5.90%
15:00 Dover Athletic Yate Town Finished 1-1 14 1.8333 4.1 4.38 -1.74%
15:00 Southend United Chertsey Town Finished 4-1 16 1.4 5.4 7.9 -2.54%
15:00 Yeovil Town Weymouth Finished 1-1 19 1.89 4.04 4.35 -0.65%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Aldershot Town Finished 2-1 15 4.3 4.42 1.752 -2.87%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 3-3 15 1.582 4.3 5.25 -5.23%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Margate Finished 1-0 15 2.24 3.68 2.875 -6.19%
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-3 15 2.72 3.75 2.3 -6.46%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic East Thurrock United Finished 4-1 15 1.667 4.1 4.75 -5.15%
15:00 Merstham Haringey Borough Finished 5-0 15 3.35 3.6 2.31 -0.91%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Leatherhead FC Finished 1-1 15 1.375 5.05 7.3 -5.86%
15:00 Enfield Town Worthing FC Finished 2-2 15 2.75 3.6 2.6 -2.54%
15:00 Lincoln City Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 20 2.56 3.54 3 -0.64%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-2 20 3.1 3.38 2.57 -0.75%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Wigan Athletic Finished 0-4 20 3 3.52 2.875 3.60%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 3-0 20 2.09 3.74 3.92 -0.10%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-2 20 4.75 3.82 2.01 3.11%
15:00 Cheltenham Accrington Stanley Finished 1-0 20 2.69 3.58 3.2 3.78%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-0 20 3.58 3.65 2.24 0.03%
15:00 Oxford United Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-3 20 1.99 3.88 4.2 0.17%
15:00 Cambridge United Ipswich Town Finished 2-2 20 3.84 3.62 2.15 -0.18%
15:00 Gillingham Sunderland Finished 1-2 20 4.75 3.94 1.83 -1.07%
15:00 Rotherham United Portsmouth Finished 4-1 20 1.83 3.85 5.3 0.52%
15:00 Bradford City Bristol Rovers Finished 2-2 20 2.01 3.78 4.5 1.60%
15:00 Carlisle United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 20 2.8 3.38 2.75 -1.64%
15:00 Colchester United Harrogate Town Finished 1-0 20 3.4 3.42 2.36 -1.01%
15:00 Crawley Town Sutton United Finished 0-1 20 3.32 3.52 2.49 1.33%
15:00 Exeter City Newport County Finished 2-2 20 2.375 3.38 3.38 -1.26%
15:00 Leyton Orient Walsall Finished 0-0 20 1.94 3.82 4.85 1.69%
15:00 Northampton Town Mansfield Town Finished 2-0 20 2.29 3.42 3.5 -1.46%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Stevenage FC Finished 3-0 20 2.74 3.35 2.86 -1.30%
15:00 Port Vale Barrow AFC Finished 3-1 20 2.15 3.52 3.8 -1.22%
15:00 Salford City Hartlepool United Finished 2-0 20 2.09 3.44 4.2 -0.72%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-2 20 6.85 4.2 1.6 -0.90%
15:00 Swindon Town Rochdale AFC Finished 2-2 20 2.16 3.45 4.25 1.20%
15:00 Dunston UTS Yorkshire Amateur Finished 3-0 7 2.24 3.9 2.6 -8.04%
15:00 Cleethorpes Town Sheffield FC Finished 3-1 7 1.87 4.05 3.44 -6.75%
15:00 Runcorn Linnets Ramsbottom United 7 2.12 3.75 2.96 -7.08%
15:00 Hebburn Town Lincoln United Finished 2-1 7 2.27 3.9 2.6 -7.54%
15:00 Carlton Town Loughborough Dynamo Finished 4-1 7 2.07 3.94 2.91 -7.45%
15:00 Coleshill Town Corby Town Finished 4-2 7 2.11 3.88 2.868 -7.44%
15:00 Basford United Hyde United 4 1.818 3.4 4.04 -8.40%
15:00 Warrington Town Whitby Town Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.24 3.5 -6.59%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Bamber Bridge Finished 1-2 15 2.425 3.58 2.625 -6.77%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.22 3.75 -5.07%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Witton Albion Finished 3-2 15 2.15 3.5 3.142 -6.46%
15:00 Radcliffe Lancaster City Finished 2-0 15 3.32 3.6 2.008 -7.15%
15:00 Matlock Town South Shields Finished 0-1 15 2.496 3.42 2.7 -5.96%
15:00 United of Manchester Grantham Town Finished 0-1 15 1.26 6 11 -4.87%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Mickleover Sports Finished 1-2 15 1.833 3.7 4.2 -5.12%
15:00 Ashton United Nantwich Town Finished 2-1 15 2.59 3.2 2.76 -5.74%
12:30 Watford Liverpool Finished 0-5 22 10 6 1.38 0.88%
15:00 Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-3 22 2.4 3.33 4.1 4.07%
15:00 Norwich City Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-0 22 4.35 3.58 2.2 3.76%
15:00 Southampton Leeds United Finished 1-0 22 2.4 3.69 3.6 3.58%
15:00 Manchester City Burnley Finished 2-0 22 1.17 11.25 28 2.11%
15:00 Leicester City Manchester United Finished 4-2 22 3.9 3.85 2.2 3.02%
17:30 Brentford Chelsea Finished 0-1 22 7 3.99 1.69 1.50%
12:00 Manchester United U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 3-0 18 1.725 4.34 4.5 -3.13%
12:00 Birmingham City U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 1-2 18 3.48 4.12 2.04 -1.99%
13:00 Chelsea U23 Derby County U23 Finished 2-0 18 1.805 4.7 5.3 4.66%
16:00 Liverpool U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 3-0 16 2.776 3.94 2.83 3.37%
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 2-1 17 1.96 4.06 3.55 -3.68%
19:30 Manchester City U23 Leicester City U23 Finished 5-0 18 1.42 5.55 7.3 -2.09%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 7-1 14 1.475 4.9 6.45 -3.58%
15:00 Tiverton Town Wimborne Town Finished 1-0 14 1.55 5.3 8.1 4.46%
15:00 Farnborough Town Kings Langley Finished 4-1 14 1.53 4.74 6.05 -2.90%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Salisbury City Finished 1-3 14 2.984 3.8 2.47 -0.31%
15:00 Poole Town Hendon Finished 2-1 14 1.833 4.2 4.65 0.13%
15:00 Walton Casuals Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-1 14 2.758 3.52 2.33 -7.05%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-2 14 1.571 4.2 5.1 -6.60%
15:00 Chesham United Dorchester Town Finished 5-1 14 2.028 3.6 4 -2.04%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Alvechurch Finished 1-2 14 2.27 3.55 2.875 -6.55%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Rushall Olympic Finished 0-1 14 2.33 3.9 2.95 -2.40%
15:00 Hitchin Town Needham Market Finished 1-6 14 2.47 3.75 2.6 -5.32%
15:00 Leiston Barwell Finished 2-1 14 1.7 4.2 4.2 -6.05%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Lowestoft Town Finished 2-0 14 2.21 3.92 3.092 -3.01%
15:00 Royston Town Stourbridge Finished 1-2 14 1.5 4.5 5.5 -6.60%
15:00 Melksham Town Plymouth Parkway Finished 4-3 7 2.94 4.05 2.03 -7.38%
15:00 Highworth Town Evesham United FC Finished 5-1 7 2.08 4 2.92 -6.82%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-0 18 1.25 7.25 11 -2.80%
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna CF 5 2.8 4.5 2.075 -5.78%
17:00 Viimsi MRJK Harju Jalgpallikooli Full Time 2-2 5 1.344 5 6.2 -9.53%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Nomme Kalju Cancelled 18 16 8.25 1.42 12.62%
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi Levadia Tallinn Finished 3-2 19 15 7.7 1.24 -0.30%
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion Trans Narva Cancelled 2 4.25 3.8 1.6 -10.99%
17:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Trans Narva Finished 2-1 19 3.3 4 2.3 1.23%
13:00 B36 Torshavn II AB Argir Finished 1-1 16 5.25 4.64 1.8 4.00%
13:00 FC Suduroy Vikingur Gota II Finished 1-2 14 5.5 4.7 1.7 1.75%
14:00 Sandur NSI Runavik II Finished 2-1 15 1.666 5 4.35 -2.92%
16:00 Skala IF KI Klaksvik II Finished 3-2 16 1.33 5.85 9 -3.28%
15:00 EB Streymur TB Tvoroyri Finished 5-2
16:00 HB Torshavn B68 Toftir Finished 5-0 16 1.07 13.5 30 -4.03%
18:00 KI Klaksvik B36 Torshavn Finished 3-1 16 1.54 4.8 5.7 -3.21%
Finland ‐ Cup
14:00 Seinajoen JK II PEPO Finished 2-3 10 2.48 3.6 2.65 -5.51%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Aland United Women Finished (pen.) 3-5 12 3.9 4.04 1.9 -2.94%
12:00 Narpes Kraft JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 1-2 17 5.15 4.35 1.638 -3.34%
12:00 FCV VIFK Vaasa Finished 1-0 19 1.53 5.5 6.05 -0.07%
13:00 VJS Vanta SalPa Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.75 3 -5.17%
13:00 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) FC Jazz Finished 0-3 20 1.85 4.4 4.15 -0.87%
13:00 EPS KaaPo Finished 0-3 20 2.81 3.7 2.3 -5.74%
13:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura FC Kiffen Finished 1-0 20 2.17 3.54 3.1 -6.18%
13:00 Mipk KaPa Helsinki Finished 3-2 20 6.7 5.5 1.41 -3.87%
13:00 MyPa PeKa Finished 2-3 19 2.12 3.84 3.36 -2.89%
14:00 Keski-Uusimaa JaPS Finished 0-4 20 4.9 4.7 1.55 -5.84%
15:00 Grankulla IFK TPV Finished 3-2 20 1.14 9.2 17 -4.28%
13:00 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 2-3 20 6 3.95 2.625 24.88%
15:00 HIFK Helsinki Seinajoen JK Finished 2-2 20 2.96 3.32 2.6 -2.31%
15:00 KTP Kotka Honka Espoo Finished 2-0 20 8.3 4.75 1.56 2.88%
15:00 AC Oulu IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-2 20 3.3 3.4 2.74 3.94%
15:00 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-3 20 2.6 3.38 2.82 -3.39%
15:00 FC Haka Lahti Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.7 4.8 20.56%
13:00 FF Jaro RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-6 19 2.425 3.72 2.8 -3.69%
13:00 KPV Kokkola MuSa Finished 4-1 19 1.79 4.1 4.12 -4.33%
14:00 IF Gnistan VPS Vaasa Finished 1-4 20 5.7 4.5 1.6 -2.22%
16:00 JIPPO Joensuu PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-0 19 3.7 3.65 2.5 5.91%
12:00 Reims Women Bordeaux Women Finished 5-2 18 7.6 5.05 1.4 -4.20%
13:30 Guingamp Women Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Finished 1-1 15 1.45 5.1 8.25 -0.69%
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Dijon FCO Women Finished 0-1 16 1.89 4 4 -2.83%
13:30 Paris FC Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 4-0 15 1.25 6.3 11.5 -4.37%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Clermont Lille Finished 1-0 22 3.4 3.54 2.65 4.83%
20:00 Lyon AS Monaco Finished 2-0 22 2.28 3.94 3.92 5.54%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse Auxerre Finished 6-0 20 2.15 8.5 21 58.63%
18:00 Bastia CA Grenoble Foot Finished 0-0 8 1.96 3.42 4.3 -3.40%
18:00 Dijon Amiens AC Finished 1-0
18:00 Nancy Guingamp Finished 2-1 20 2.57 3.25 3.15 -1.41%
18:00 Dijon Amiens SC 20 2.23 3.25 4 -0.61%
18:00 Pau FC Paris FC Finished 1-0 20 2.8 3.48 2.8 -0.16%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Sochaux Finished 0-1 20 3.2 3.1 3 3.26%
18:00 SC Bastia Grenoble Foot 12 2.06 3.25 4.5 -1.51%
18:00 Caen Le Havre Finished 2-2 20 4.5 3.45 3.32 22.96%
18:00 US Quevilly Rouen Chamois Niortais Finished 0-3 20 2.6 3.2 3.52 1.92%
18:00 Valenciennes Dunkerque Finished 1-3 20 3.55 3.44 3.82 19.88%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Lens U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.7 4.14 3.98 -7.50%
14:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Amiens SC U19 Finished 3-2 15 1.5 4.5 5.3 -7.20%
14:00 Bordeaux U19 Nantes U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.75 2.478 -3.90%
14:00 Rennes U19 Tours U19 Finished 5-1 15 1.37 5.1 6.7 -7.00%
14:00 AS Monaco U19 Beziers U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.49 4.78 6.3 -3.76%
16:00 Nice U19 Saint Etienne U19 Finished 4-3 15 3.102 3.66 2.22 -4.40%
11:30 Shukura Kobuleti Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-2 15 15 5.6 1.25 -4.33%
13:30 FC Telavi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-1 17 4.85 3.7 1.833 -2.15%
14:30 Saburtalo Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-1 15 1.6 3.9 5.6 -5.66%
15:30 Dila Gori Samtredia Finished 3-1 15 1.4 7 21 10.53%
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-0 17 1.33 6.5 17 3.68%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-1 22 1.43 8.5 23 16.22%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin Finished 1-2 22 1.79 4.1 4.8 -1.08%
14:30 Greuther Furth VfL Bochum Finished 0-1 22 2.48 3.57 3.2 0.42%
14:30 SC Freiburg RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 22 4.75 3.9 2.05 4.74%
14:30 Union Berlin VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-0 22 2.7 3.3 3.39 3.26%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-1 22 1.57 5 6.8 1.63%
12:30 FC Heidenheim St. Pauli Finished 2-4 20 2.65 4.2 5 22.63%
12:30 Karlsruher Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-1 20 1.7 4.05 5.75 -0.90%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.64 2.52 0.59%
19:30 Hamburger SV Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 20 2.02 3.98 3.9 -0.27%
13:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 4-2 12 3 3.82 2.7 3.58%
13:00 Hallescher FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-3 20 3.76 3.85 2.44 6.89%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Waldhof Mannheim Postponed 19 1.81 3.7 4.36 -4.95%
13:00 FSV Zwickau MSV Duisburg Finished 3-2 20 2.3 3.45 3.7 0.51%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Borussia Dortmund II Finished 4-2 20 2.752 3.54 2.82 -0.05%
13:00 SV Meppen FC Magdeburg Finished 2-3 20 3.8 3.7 2.01 -3.00%
13:00 Kaiserslautern SC Freiburg II Finished 3-0 20 1.75 3.8 5.2 -2.62%
10:00 St. Pauli U19 Hallescher U19 Finished 3-2 17 2.096 3.8 3.26 -4.49%
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 1-2 17 9 6.6 1.32 -1.98%
10:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-1 17 7.4 5.75 1.4 -2.28%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 2-3 17 2.905 4.35 3.5 16.30%
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.95 3.155 -1.44%
10:00 Ingolstadt U19 Unterhaching U19
11:00 Paderborn U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 1-2 18 6.7 5.5 1.533 1.69%
11:00 Nurnberg U19 Kickers Offenbach U19 Finished 3-0 18 1.39 5.75 6.65 -4.19%
12:00 Hannover 96 U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.61 4.75 4.95 -3.26%
12:00 RB Leipzig U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 0-1 17 1.14 10.25 17 -3.25%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 5-2 16 1.18 7.25 13 -5.87%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-1 18 1.485 6.35 9 6.16%
12:00 Hannover U19 Magdeburgo U19
12:00 Hoffenheim U19 Ulm 1846 U19
12:00 SC Freiburg Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-2 12 1.925 4.25 3.4 -4.66%
13:00 FV Ravensburg Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 1-1 14 2.1 4 3 -5.62%
13:00 SF Dorfmerkingen Lorrach-Brombach Finished 2-2 14 1.67 4.2 4.333 -6.34%
13:00 SGV Freiberg Freiburger Finished 2-1 14 1.178 7.5 15 -4.66%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Bruchsal Finished 3-0 15 1.18 9.1 17 -1.59%
13:00 TSG Backnang Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-0 14 2.2 3.6 3.2 -4.29%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf II Ilshofen Finished 3-0 14 1.35 5.25 7.2 -6.55%
14:30 FC 08 Villingen SV Linx Finished 2-0 14 1.422 5 7.25 -3.95%
14:30 FC Nottingen Goppinger SV Finished 4-1 15 3.02 3.8 2.3 -2.82%
14:30 Reutlingen Pforzheim Finished 1-0 14 3.1 4 2.05 -5.69%
13:00 Wurzburger FV DJK Gebenbach Finished 1-1 16 4.28 4.32 1.7273 -4.22%
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-0 15 3.45 3.9 2.08 -2.63%
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 3-0 15 1.92 4.1 3.65 -3.73%
11:00 Brinkumer SV Leher TS Finished 3-1 15 1.1212 10 16 -5.16%
13:00 Aumund Vegesack OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-3 14 2.7 3.68 2.4 -5.55%
13:00 Meiendorfer SV Bramfelder SV Finished 3-2 15 3.3 4.5 1.99 -2.70%
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 7-3 14 1.33 5.75 8.8 -3.79%
17:00 Suderelbe Victoria Hamburg Finished 0-5 14 6.6 5.25 1.57 2.15%
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz KSV Baunatal Finished 3-0 14 1.35 6 9 -1.82%
14:00 Hanau 93 SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 3-1 14 1.36 5.8 8.2 -2.88%
14:00 Bayern Alzenau Hunfelder SV Finished 0-0 14 1.584 5 4.5 -5.08%
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim Turk Gucu Friedberg Postponed 14 3.6 4.22 1.82 -6.03%
15:00 TUS Dietkirchen Hessen Dreieich Finished 0-2 14 7.75 5.35 1.363 -4.73%
15:00 Erlensee FSV Fernwald Finished 3-1 14 1.85 3.92 4.4 -2.24%
13:00 Brandenburger Sud Ludwigsfelder Finished 2-1 14 4.1 4.2 1.692 -6.80%
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 3-1 14 6.2 4.75 1.4 -7.93%
13:00 Hansa Rostock II MSV Pampow Finished 4-0 14 2.2 4 2.875 -4.98%
13:00 Rostocker FC Neuruppin Finished 7-0 15 1.18 7.5 13 -5.46%
13:00 Staaken Torgelower Greif Finished 1-1 15 1.85 3.86 3.55 -7.52%
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-1 14 2.85 4 2.15 -6.19%
13:00 Inter Leipzig Einheit Wernigerode Finished 4-3 11 2.55 4 2.45 -4.79%
13:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VFC Plauen Finished 0-1 13 4.5 4 1.9 0.15%
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt VfB Krieschow Finished 0-2 14 8 5.33 1.32 -6.56%
13:00 VfL Halle 96 Union Sandersdorf Finished 2-2 14 2.33 4 2.95 -1.78%
17:00 Union Nettetal FC Monchengladbach Finished 3-0 13 1.716 4.35 4.05 -5.62%
13:00 Kickers Emden Heeslinger SC Postponed 14 2.404 3.96 2.8 -2.50%
14:00 Rotenburger SV Hagen-Uthlede Finished 4-1 14 2.128 3.94 2.875 -6.68%
14:30 TB Uphusen MTV Celle Finished 4-1 14 2.9 4 2.08 -7.03%
15:00 Schwalbe Tundern Gifhorn Finished 2-2 14 2.5 4 2.45 -5.50%
15:00 Arminia Hannover Eintracht Northeim Finished 3-0 15 1.54 5.05 6.1 -1.12%
15:00 FT Braunschweig Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 1-1 14 4 4 1.925 -1.91%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Engers Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.94 3.1 -3.99%
14:30 Karbach TSV Emmelshausen Finished 2-0 14 1.3 5.25 8 -7.81%
14:30 Hertha Wiesbach Wormatia Worms Finished 1-2 12 5.15 4.5 1.48 -8.43%
14:30 Jagersburg SV Elversberg II Finished 1-2 14 1.93 4 3.35 -6.25%
14:30 FV Diefflen Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 3-3 14 2.8 3.74 2.2 -7.33%
14:30 FV Dudenhofen Rochling Volklingen Finished 4-2 14 1.5 4.5 5.5 -6.60%
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim Eppelborn Postponed 14 1.48 5.25 6.15 -2.80%
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Eintracht Trier Finished 4-4 14 11 7.8 1.27 -0.65%
12:30 TSB Flensburg Kronshagen Finished 5-1 15 1.1818 8.75 15 -2.64%
13:00 TSV Altenholz SV Frisia Finished 3-2 14 2.4 4 2.7 -3.57%
13:00 SV Eutin 08 Oldenburger SV Finished 1-0 14 7 5.5 1.38 -4.70%
14:00 Dornbreite Lubeck TSV Pansdorf Finished 2-0 14 2.6 4 2.3 -6.49%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 18 4.85 4.3333 1.98 6.16%
13:00 Nurnberg II FC Memmingen Finished 1-1 18 1.802 4.25 4.55 -0.99%
13:00 Augsburg II VfB Eichstatt Finished 2-0 18 1.812 4.1 4.5 -1.77%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt FC Pipinsried Finished 4-1 18 1.516 4.9 6.45 -1.84%
13:00 FV Illertissen Schweinfurt Finished 1-1 18 5.35 4.7 1.69 0.87%
13:00 Greuther Furth II SV Schalding Heining Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.88 3.42 -2.56%
13:00 SV Heimstetten SC Eltersdorf Cancelled 18 1.99 3.92 3.7 -2.71%
13:00 SV Pullach Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-5 15 4 4.1 2 0.61%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Deisenhofen Finished 3-3 15 2.6 3.4 2.75 -4.06%
13:00 TSV Landsberg VfR Garching Finished 1-1 15 1.65 4.34 4.9 -3.90%
14:00 Gundelfingen Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-0 15 3.1 3.95 2.22 -2.55%
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-1 15 7.9 5.6 1.3 -6.92%
15:00 ASV Cham Spvgg Ansbach Finished 2-2 13 22 8.3 1.4 13.61%
15:00 TSV Abtswind ATSV Erlangen Finished 1-2 15 6.05 4.62 1.5 -4.62%
15:00 Kottern FC Ismaning Finished 0-1 15 2 3.65 3.4 -6.38%
15:00 FC Sand Karlburg Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.4 2.944 -8.12%
12:00 Phonix Lubeck Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-1 17 2.91 3.84 2.46 -1.05%
13:00 Werder Bremen II VfB Oldenburg Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.76 3.08 -3.39%
13:00 Heider SV Teutonia Ottensen Finished 1-1 17 8.25 7.5 1.37 1.58%
13:00 St. Pauli II VfB Lubeck Finished 1-0 17 2.875 3.72 2.28 -5.23%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Oberneuland Finished 4-0 17 1.63 4.62 5.5 -1.16%
12:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Tasmania Berlin Finished 5-0 18 1.32 7.5 15 4.43%
12:00 Optik Rathenow Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-2 18 4.15 3.68 1.98 -1.74%
12:00 Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-0 18 1.44 5.2 7.3 -2.32%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-1 18 1.84 4.05 4.4 -1.74%
12:00 VfB Auerbach FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-0 18 5.5 4.45 1.99 10.01%
13:00 Pirmasens Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-0 18 2.28 3.65 3.19 -2.54%
13:00 TSV Steinbach FSV Frankfurt Finished 3-1 18 1.78 4.14 4.3 -3.47%
13:00 FC Giessen FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-2 18 3.65 3.56 2.16 -1.75%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Hessen Kassel Finished 1-3 18 1.65 4.6 5.75 0.26%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-1 18 4.25 4.1 1.81 -3.07%
13:00 Bahlinger SC SSV Ulm Finished 0-2 18 3.84 3.74 1.99 -2.94%
13:00 Fortuna Koln SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 4-2 18 1.52 4.48 6.75 -2.84%
13:00 VfB Homberg Preussen Munster Finished 2-2 18 8.5 5.25 1.35 -4.66%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-1 18 1.83 3.88 4.72 -1.58%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-0 18 1.3636 5.25 9.6 -2.72%
13:00 Straelen KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-0 18 1.348 6 10.75 -0.15%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 18 2.47 3.58 2.8 -3.97%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Bonner SC Finished 0-2 18 2.4 3.62 2.91 -3.53%
15:00 St Josephs Lynx Finished 4-1 12 1.16 8.1 17 -4.25%
17:30 Manchester 62 FC College 1975 Finished 2-0 15 1.9 3.94 3.6 -5.47%
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-1 20 3.6 3.08 2.54 0.39%
18:30 Panatinaikos Ionikos Nikaias Finished 4-1 20 1.5 4.45 8.5 -0.90%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-3 17 2 3.3 4.22 -3.85%
18:00 Suchitepequez Women Marquense Women Full Time 0-1 6 1.27 5.95 8.7 -6.58%
22:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Club Deportivo Xela Women Full Time 0-3 6 16 10 1.093 -7.19%
16:00 CSD Comunicaciones II CSD Agua Blanca Finished 3-2 9 1.77 3.38 4.56 -7.42%
22:00 Aurora FC Chimaltenango FC Full Time 0-0 13 1.59 3.65 5.65 -7.40%
22:30 Mixco Deportivo Sacachispas Full Time 2-1 11 2.035 3.18 3.76 -6.70%
08:30 Kitchee SC Tai Chung Finished 5-2 13 1.08 11.5 27 -4.75%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:45 Gyirmot FC Gyor Paksi SE Finished 2-1 20 3.9 4.06 2 -0.27%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-2 20 1.75 6.2 10 20.09%
18:30 MOL Vidi Budapest Honved Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.6 4.06 -1.17%
11:00 Gyori ETO Women Viktoria Szombathely Women Finished 4-0 18 1.36 6.55 11 2.16%
13:00 MTK Hungaria Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 1-7 16 5.75 4.62 1.62 -0.76%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
12:00 Tatabanya Veszprem FC Finished 1-2 4 2.45 3.4 2.45 -9.95%
13:00 Kisvarda FC II FC Tiszaujvaros Finished 4-3 9 2.27 3.6 2.81 -6.91%
Iceland ‐ Cup
16:00 IA Akranes Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 0-3 18 5.4 4.44 1.592 -3.71%
11:30 Sporting Goa Panjim Finished 3-1