• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Oct 2021

17 Oct 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
06:00 Pohang Steelers     Nagoya Grampus Finished 3-0 20 3.5 3.13 2.43 -1.65%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Ulsan Hyundai Finished (after ET) 2-3 20 2.62 3.3 3 -1.77%
15:00 AS Maniema     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 2-2
15:30 AS Otoho     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 2-2
16:00 Hearts of Oak     Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-0 18 3.12 3.06 2.608 -2.98%
16:00 Rivers United     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 1-1 16 1.875 3.82 6.7 5.89%
16:00 LPRC Oiler     Raja Casablanca Finished 0-2
17:00 FC Nouadhibou     ES Setif Finished 3-1 18 4.5 3.09 2.12 -1.72%
18:00 Al Ittihad Tripoli     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 0-0
14:00 AS Kigali     Motema Pembe Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.24 3.8 -0.65%
14:00 Cffa     Interclube Luanda Finished 0-3 17 3.144 3.125 2.5 -3.67%
15:00 Bayelsa United FC     CS Sfaxien Finished 1-0 11 3.22 3.6 2.56 2.15%
15:45 Partizani Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.4 3.54 -5.01%
18:45 KS Teuta Durres KF Tirana Finished 2-3 16 2.2 2.95 4.2 -3.07%
10:00 FC Santa Coloma FC Ordino 13 1.83 5 10 18.14%
12:30 Inter Escaldes UE Engordany 13 2.01 3.25 4 -5.23%
15:00 UE Sant Julia CE Carroi 10 1.181 7 11.75 -6.95%
17:30 AC d'Escaldes UE Santa Coloma 14 2.51 3.2 2.7 -7.52%
00:15 Atletico Huracan Boca Juniors Finished 0-3 20 3.7 3.04 2.33 -2.76%
19:45 Atletico Tucuman Argentinos Juniors Finished 4-3 20 2.85 3 3 -1.72%
19:45 Colon de Santa Fe Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-0 20 2.8 3.2 3.4 3.76%
22:00 Aldosivi CA Independiente Finished 1-0 20 4.1 3.42 2.11 -1.01%
19:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada Villa San Carlos Finished 2-2 20 2.058 3.1 4.25 -4.19%
19:00 Canuelas Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-1 20 2.904 2.88 2.86 -3.96%
18:00 Almirante Brown Deportivo Maipu Finished 1-0 20 1.73 3.52 5.3 -4.83%
20:00 Chacarita Juniors Quilmes Finished 1-3 20 3.1 3.16 2.55 -3.03%
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia All Boys Floresta Finished 2-2 20 2.175 3.125 4.1 -2.31%
20:00 Guillermo Brown Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-1 20 2.65 3.04 3.136 -2.46%
20:00 San Martin San Juan Tristan Suarez Finished 4-0 20 2.18 3.24 3.75 -3.29%
20:00 Nueva Chicago Agropecuario Finished 1-2 20 4.1 2.996 2.2 -3.12%
17:30 Berazategui FC CA Ituzaingo Finished 0-0 8 2.69 3.125 3.035 -2.08%
19:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario Deportivo Laferrere Finished 0-0 7 2.7 2.92 2.765 -6.93%
19:00 Leandro Alem Argentino Merlo Finished 1-0 5 4.44 3.3 1.838 -6.74%
19:00 Lujan CA Atlas Finished 2-0 5 2.502 3.1 2.925 -6.03%
19:00 San Martin Burzaco CA Claypole Finished 3-2 5 3.11 3 2.62 -3.53%
19:00 Deportivo Espanol Victoriano Arenas Finished 1-1 5 1.504 3.94 6.3 -7.19%
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Penarol de San Juan Finished 0-2 17 2.1 3.4 3.84 -2.98%
20:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 3-0 17 2.06 3.2 3.8 -5.76%
20:30 Sansinena Villa Mitre Finished 0-1 17 2.468 3.1 3.36 -2.48%
20:45 Sportivo Desamparados Ciudad Bolivar Finished 2-1 17 2.488 2.9 3.3 -4.74%
21:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 1-0 17 2.145 3.25 3.7 -4.23%
21:30 Central Norte Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 4-0 17 1.45 4.3 7.3 -5.59%
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 1-1 17 3.46 3.136 2.23 -5.33%
22:30 CA Chaco For Ever Racing de Cordoba Finished 0-0 17 2.502 3 3.1 -5.27%
13:00 Ararat Armenia Ararat Yerevan Finished 3-0 20 1.833 3.7 4.95 -1.75%
16:00 BKMA Yerevan Noravank FC Finished 2-0 17 5 3.7 1.76 -3.70%
08:30 Albany Creek Bayside United Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 1.42 6.5 8 1.72%
06:00 Broadbeach United Women AC Carina Women Full Time 1-0 9 1.3 6.25 8.2 -4.87%
05:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide United Finished 0-1 20 8.2 5.95 1.333 -3.87%
08:00 Queensland Lions Moreton Bay Jets Finished 4-1 19 1.43 7.5 12 9.17%
07:00 Gold Coast United Women Capalaba Women Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.94 2.736 -5.13%
13:30 LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-1 20 1.93 3.92 4.1 -1.69%
13:30 WSG Wattens TSV Hartberg Finished 2-2 20 2.15 3.84 3.3 -2.78%
16:00 Sturm Graz SV Ried Finished 1-0 20 1.35 5.7 9.5 -2.10%
09:30 First Vienna Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 3-0 14 1.89 4.5 3.9 -0.77%
10:00 USC Landhaus Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 6-1 14 1.245 8.5 13 0.22%
11:00 Sturm Graz Women St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 1-1 16 31 10.25 1.15 0.06%
09:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Wien II Finished 3-1 20 1.27 6.5 11 -3.12%
09:30 Reichenau SV Telfs Finished 2-0 16 2.8 4.16 2.35 -2.25%
09:30 Austria Klagenfurt KAC 1909 Finished 3-5 4 2.25 3.7 2.65 -8.43%
13:00 SC Rothis Admira Dornbirn Finished 0-1 13 2.57 3.8 2.375 -6.83%
13:30 Trenkwalder Admira II SV Leobendorf Finished 1-3 14 3.25 3.78 2.216 -2.30%
14:00 SC Schwaz WSG Wattens II Finished 3-1
14:00 Austria Lustenau II FC Rotenberg Finished 0-4 13 3.78 4.1 1.87 -4.14%
13:30 Sumgayit Neftchi Baku Finished 1-1 20 4.8 3.34 1.909 -3.06%
15:45 Sabah Baku Karabagh Finished 1-2 19 8.3 4.98 1.7 9.95%
15:45 Al Hala Muharraq Manama Club Finished 2-4 18 4.333 3.4 2.1 -0.11%
18:20 Al Riffa Al Khalidiyah Finished 1-0 18 1.77 3.7 4.78 -4.26%
11:30 Gomelzheldortrans Orsha Finished 2-1 13 1.6 4.37 6 -2.01%
13:30 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II FC Lida Finished 2-0 13 1.81 4.08 5.3 1.39%
15:30 Dnepr Mogilev Volna Pinsk Finished 3-1 17 1.75 4.1 5.14 -0.98%
11:00 FC Minsk FC Gomel Finished 0-0 20 9.52 5.16 1.4 -1.30%
13:00 Rukh Brest Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-3 20 5.75 4.2 2.5 23.15%
15:00 FC Energetik-BGU Dinamo Brest Finished 0-0 20 9.6 6.7 1.45 6.04%
17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 3-1 20 1.286 6.01 17.7 -0.05%
15:00 Lommel United Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 3-0 20 1.97 4.08 3.85 -1.23%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Westerlo Finished 1-2 20 3.1 3.66 2.35 -2.09%
14:00 Knokke Thes Sport Full Time 2-1 8 3.58 3.58 2.03 -4.88%
14:00 Rupel Boom Mandel United Full Time 0-1 8 2.65 3.52 2.7 -3.08%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Royal Boussu Dour Borinage 8 2.955 3.5 2.19 -7.47%
12:30 Sint-Truidense Anderlecht Finished 2-2 20 5.25 3.94 1.9 3.03%
15:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk KV Mechelen Finished 0-1 20 3.45 3.72 2.28 0.27%
17:30 Royal Charleroi Racing Genk Finished 2-0 20 3 3.75 2.5 0.00%
20:00 KAA Gent Eupen Finished 2-0 20 1.55 4.76 6.1 -1.88%
19:30 Torre Fuerte Deportivo Kivon Finished 4-1 12 1.65 4.2 5.65 -2.07%
20:00 Universitario Sucre Atletico Bermejo Finished 6-0 12 1.65 7 8.5 15.40%
20:00 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni     Rosario Central Finished 0-1 3 1.45 4.8 5.25 -8.13%
20:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas Deportivo Shalon Finished 1-1 9 2.44 3.74 2.5 -7.17%
20:30 San Antonio Bulo Bulo Destroyers
20:30 Jorge Wilstermann Deportivo Shalon 2 4.75 4.3 1.55 -8.11%
21:00 Club Garcia Agreda Mojocoya Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 1.79 4.2 3.9 -5.05%
22:15 Club Aurora Real Tomayapo Finished 1-2 20 1.784 3.76 4.5 -4.65%
16:00 FK Sarajevo HSK Posusje Finished 1-0 18 1.4 8.5 16 11.80%
16:00 Siroki Brijeg Rudar Prijedor Finished 2-1 18 1.45 4.55 8 -3.33%
19:00 Vera Cruz FC U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 5 4 3.8 1.82 -5.89%
20:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-0 14 2.4 3.3 3.1 -4.06%
14:00 Mageense FC Bonsucesso RJ Finished 0-1 8 5.8 4.64 1.55 -3.20%
19:00 Perolas Negras RJ Serrano RJ 10 2.35 3.65 3.05 -2.66%
19:00 Araruama FC Barra Mansa RJ 2 2.1 3.65 3.1 -6.78%
19:00 Paduano EC Ceres RJ Finished 3-0 8 1.67 4.1 4.2 -7.48%
19:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Campos AA RJ Finished 0-0 5 2.13 3.46 3.104 -7.46%
19:00 Queimados RJ Casimiro de Abreu Finished 0-1 8 3.32 4.4 1.9 -5.19%
19:00 GE Bage Lajeadense RS Finished 1-3 16 2.968 3.15 4.15 11.69%
19:00 Passo Fundo RS Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 3-1 13 1.909 3.5 4.333 -3.88%
19:00 Tupi RS Gloria RS Full Time 0-0 9 2.45 3 3.08 -6.21%
19:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS Veranopolis ECREC Finished 1-1 16 3 3.2 3.7 9.16%
19:00 Farroupilha Igrejinha Full Time 0-0 12 1.96 3.3 4.46 -3.61%
19:00 Avenida RS Sao Paulo RS Full Time 0-0 12 2.4 3.1 3.165 -5.23%
19:00 Guarani RS Venancio Guarany de Bage Finished 0-3 15 5.8 3.7 1.7 -3.00%
19:00 Sao Gabriel RS Inter Santa Maria Full Time 2-1 10 12.75 5.25 1.55 9.40%
19:00 APAFUT RS U20 FC Marau RS U20 5 1.304 5.95 7.25 -6.79%
14:00 Varginha EC Figueirense MG Full Time 4-2 2 1.21 5.9 11 -7.99%
14:00 Vocem Matonense SP Finished 0-0 13 3.4 3.2 2.4 -2.28%
19:00 Gremio Prudente Uniao Suzano AC SP Finished 2-3 14 1.86 3.74 4.4 -3.13%
01:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 13 8.5 6.1 1.33 -3.24%
15:00 Santos SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 0-1 14 2.86 3.34 2.8 -0.62%
19:00 CA Bragantino Women Sao Jose SP Women
00:00 Imperatriz Fluminense RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 1.65 4.26 5.75 -1.45%
19:00 Santo Angelo RS Elite CD 5 2.264 3.25 2.816 -9.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:00 America Mineiro MG Bahia BA Finished 0-0 20 2.12 3.42 4.25 0.06%
20:00 Atletico PR Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 20 2.56 3.15 3.4 -0.22%
20:00 Palmeiras SP Internacional RS Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.92 5.05 1.81%
22:15 Atletico GO Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 20 5.33 3.56 1.83 -1.47%
22:15 Ceara Bragantino SP Finished 2-2 20 2.21 3.32 3.75 -2.00%
22:15 Gremio RS Juventude RS Finished 3-2 20 1.79 3.44 6 -1.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:00 Confianca Aracaju Avai Finished 3-1 20 4 3.2 2.21 -1.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Manaus FC Ypiranga RS Finished 1-1 17 2.31 3.4 3.1 -4.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Ferroviaria SP Uniclinic Finished (pen.) 3-4 20 1.4 4.7 10 -2.63%
21:30 ABC RN SER Caxias RS Finished 3-0 16 2.41 3.2 3.8 0.95%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Cherno More Varna Slavia Sofia Finished 1-1 20 1.7 3.5 6 -3.90%
17:15 CSKA Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 3-2 20 1.45 4.6 7.5 -3.88%
16:30 Salitas FC Majestic SC Finished 2-1 7 1.748 3.22 5.05 -7.46%
18:45 Forces Armees Bobo Dioulasso Full Time 2-1 10 2.492 3.95 6.5 23.72%
14:00 Rukinzo FC Top Junior FC Finished 1-1 11 1.865 3.34 4.55 -5.25%
19:00 York 9 Edmonton Finished 1-1 19 2.27 3.35 3.2 -4.90%
21:00 Cavalry FC HFX Wanderers Finished 0-0 20 1.84 3.8 4.02 -5.25%
00:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes La Serena Finished 1-1 20 2.456 3.3 3.04 -3.77%
16:00 Lautaro de Buin Independiente Cauquenes Finished 2-0 17 2.568 3.35 2.555 -7.35%
00:05 Deportivo Pereira Once Caldas Finished 3-0 19 2.07 3.38 3.9 -3.42%
02:10 Atletico Nacional Medellin Independiente Medellin Finished 1-1 19 1.9 3.58 5 -0.56%
20:00 Deportivo Pasto Deportes Quindio Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.19 4 -1.97%
22:00 Alianza Petrolera Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 2-0 19 2.17 4.2 6 15.53%
21:00 Atletico FC Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 2-1 20 1.9 3.52 4.4 -3.63%
01:00 Municipal Santa Ana Cariari Pococi Finished 3-0 14 2.252 3.2 3.016 -8.10%
18:00 AS Puma Generalena San Jose FC Finished 4-1 15 1.6 3.9 5.2 -6.87%
03:00 Herediano LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 20 2.8 3.38 2.75 -1.64%
18:00 AD Grecia Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-1 20 3.24 3.68 2.21 -3.18%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-3 20 2.8 3.45 2.525 -4.13%
22:00 Guadalupe FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-1 20 2.15 3.5 3.55 -3.15%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Osijek Finished 0-2 20 4.5 3.5 1.93 -2.54%
16:30 HNK Sibenik Hajduk Split Finished 2-0 19 4.2 3.55 1.99 -2.18%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 BSK Bijelo Brdo NK Dugopolje Finished 2-0 16 2.33 3.44 3.4 -1.38%
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Radnik Sesvete Finished 2-1 16 2.75 3.75 5.75 24.34%
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Rudes Finished 1-0 16 3.34 3.56 2.2 -3.37%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
10:00 NK Trnje NK Vrapce 6 1.64 3.98 4.6 -7.27%
14:00 Sloga Mravince Neretvanac Opuzen Finished 1-0 4 1.75 3.88 4.04 -7.12%
14:30 NK Bistra Gaj Mace Finished 2-1 6 3.32 3.64 1.98 -7.49%
14:30 Gornja Vrba Dakovo Croatia Finished 2-1 4 3.84 3.9 1.745 -8.25%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-0 18 2.455 3.2 3.25 -2.68%
17:00 AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-1 18 2.216 3.28 3.5 -4.02%
13:30 ASIL Lysi Agia Napa Finished 1-3 12 2.05 3.3 3.5 -7.11%
13:30 Achyronas Liopetriou Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-1 12 1.9 3.4 3.86 -7.36%
09:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Znojmo Finished 2-4 16 1.16 8.2 13 -5.74%
09:15 Sigma Olomouc II Sfk Vrchovina Finished 5-1 20 1.22 6.5 11.25 -5.87%
09:15 Slovacko II Dolni Benesov Finished 4-0 20 1.23 7 11 -4.47%
09:15 Dukla Prague II Teplice II Finished 3-0 19 2.135 4.05 3.3 -1.80%
09:15 Hradec Kralove II Slovan Velvary Finished 1-1 18 1.84 3.9 3.7 -6.56%
09:15 FK Pardubice II Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 2-1 18 3.192 4.3 2.6 7.47%
09:15 Chlumec NC Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 1-1 17 1.5 6.75 11.75 11.12%
09:15 Admira Prague FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 2-2 19 3.85 3.8 3.3 21.08%
09:15 Slavia Prague II Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 1-2 17 1.65 4.54 4.5 -4.63%
09:30 Pribram II FC Karlovy Vary Finished 0-2 19 1.858 4.04 3.75 -4.98%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Pisek Finished 3-1 18 2.05 4.12 4.12 2.75%
13:30 SK Zapy Baumit Jablonec II Finished 0-3 16 2.22 3.85 2.968 -4.50%
13:30 Viktoria Plzen Women Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice Women Finished 2-0
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov MFK Chrudim Finished 1-2 20 2.06 3.42 3.6 -5.27%
09:30 Sparta Prague II Trinec Finished 4-0 18 1.62 4.4 5.2 -3.56%
14:30 MAS Taborsko SK Lisen Finished 0-2 20 2.65 3.34 2.8 -3.28%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf Dukla Prague Finished 1-3 20 2.55 3.46 2.85 -3.11%
15:00 Teplice Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 20 6.8 4.45 1.5 -3.70%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Hradec Kralove Finished 2-3 20 4.9 3.9 3 25.97%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc MFK Karvina Finished 2-0 20 1.584 4.25 5.9 -3.48%
18:00 FK Pardubice Sparta Prague Finished 2-4 20 6.8 4.74 1.5 -2.41%
13:00 Lyngby BK Hobro Finished 1-1 20 1.9 5.25 8 18.79%
14:00 AC Horsens Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 20 1.571 4.2 6 -3.97%
12:00 AB Copenhagen Middelfart BK Finished 2-2 18 1.924 3.76 3.8 -4.66%
12:00 Naestved BK B93 Copenhagen Finished 6-3 18 2.35 3.46 2.9 -5.60%
12:00 Koge Women KoldingQ Women Finished 4-2 16 1.3 6.25 11 -1.97%
13:00 Silkeborg KFUM IF Lyseng Finished 1-2 16 1.838 4.05 4.3 -2.30%
13:00 Ringkobing VRI Finished 2-0 16 1.584 4.5 6.5 -0.73%
12:00 Nordsjaelland Midtjylland Finished 2-2 20 5.8 4.2 1.7 0.13%
13:00 OB Randers FC Finished 1-2
13:00 Odense BK Randers FC 20 2.5 3.54 3.05 -1.02%
15:00 Brondby IF Vejle Boldklub Finished 3-2 20 1.48 4.6 7 -3.47%
17:00 Sonderjyske FC Copenhagen Finished 1-1 20 6 4.28 1.7 1.16%
02:00 Macara Ambato LDU Quito Finished 2-1 20 4.7 3.92 1.84 -1.12%
20:00 Mushuc Runa Tecnico Universitario Finished 0-1 20 2.38 3.38 3.4 -1.00%
22:30 Deportivo Cuenca 9 de Octubre Finished 3-1 20 2.12 3.5 3.7 -2.69%
01:00 Chalatenango Atletico Marte Finished 2-2 18 1.7 3.7 4.8 -6.27%
01:45 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 18 1.571 3.76 6 -6.47%
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.24 3.65 -2.63%
22:00 Once Municipal Jocoro FC Finished 2-2 19 1.75 3.64 5 -4.41%
22:15 CD FAS CD Aguila Finished 0-1 20 5 3.45 3.4 27.56%
22:15 Alianza San Salvador Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 4-0 18 1.4 5 8.5 -3.09%
12:00 Swansea Cardiff City Finished 3-0 22 2.45 3.22 3.35 -1.69%
15:00 Kingstonian Cheshunt Finished 1-1 17 2 3.8 3.5 -4.66%
14:00 Everton West Ham United Finished 0-1 22 2.98 3.52 2.75 1.70%
16:30 Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-3 22 3.9 3.75 3.6 24.87%
13:00 Middlesbrough U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.88 2.65 -4.15%
15:00 Hashtag United Heybridge Swifts 7 2.2 3.8 2.76 -7.41%
15:00 Aylesbury United Ware FC 7 2.3 3.88 2.53 -8.07%
11:00 Welco Elekter Nomme United Finished 2-3 19 6.85 5.4 1.46 -1.58%
11:00 Levadia Tallinn II Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-2 19 1.53 5.75 6.2 1.13%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II K-Jarve JK Jarve Full Time 5-3 7 2.25 4.02 2.416 -9.67%
11:00 Kuressaare Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-2 20 2.8 3.55 2.71 -0.78%
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Finished 1-1 20 3.76 4 2.1 0.79%
12:00 Hawassa City SC Jimma Aba Jifar FC Finished 1-0 14 1.51 4.05 7 -4.95%
16:00 Dire Dawa FC Welayta Dicha SC Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.25 3.14 -7.47%
15:00 HB Torshavn II EB Streymur II Finished 4-1 18 2.4 3.86 2.55 -6.36%
15:00 NSI Runavik 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 2-0 19 1.302 6 9 -4.38%
15:00 Vikingur Gota IF Fuglajordur Finished 3-2 19 1.2 7.6 15 -3.06%
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II PS Kemi Kings Finished 1-0 19 1.12 12.25 27 -1.14%
12:00 JBK GBK Kokkola Finished 3-2 19 1.444 4.9 6.5 -4.80%
13:00 Ilves Kissat FC Honka Akatemia Finished 0-5 20 2.77 3.6 2.4 -5.25%
17:00 SC Kufu 98 Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-1 20 2.86 4 2.15 -6.08%
16:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 2-0 20 2.35 3.95 2.75 -4.06%
11:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Saint Etienne Women Finished 2-0 12 1.02 21 101 -3.65%
11:45 Lyon Women Montpellier Women Finished 5-0 15 1.04 17 37 -4.52%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Troyes Nice Finished 1-0 22 4.28 3.82 1.952 -0.77%
14:00 Metz Rennes Finished 0-3 22 5.7 4.11 1.85 4.24%
14:00 Bordeaux Nantes Finished 1-1 22 2.8 3.38 2.864 -0.22%
14:00 Brest Reims Finished 1-1 22 2.322 3.26 3.58 -1.65%
14:00 Strasbourg Saint Etienne Finished 5-1 22 2.24 3.5 3.69 -0.31%
16:00 Montpellier Lens Finished 1-0 22 3.1 3.6 2.56 0.91%
19:45 Marseille Lorient Finished 4-1 22 1.58 4.4 6.75 -0.83%
11:30 Toulouse U19 Cannes U19 Finished 0-2 16 1.45 5.3 7.4 -1.33%
14:00 Chambly Thelle U19 Pryve Hilaire U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.56 4.64 5.85 -2.67%
14:00 JA Drancy U19 Evreux U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.5 4.9 5.1 -6.26%
14:00 Le Havre U19 Feignies U19 Finished 4-2 15 1.4 5.45 6.85 -4.19%
14:00 Dijon FCO U19 Clermont U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.26 3.54 2.984 -5.67%
14:00 Nancy U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.48 3 -5.26%
14:00 Lyon U19 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.39 6.05 8.6 -0.10%
14:00 Troyes U19 Metz U19 Postponed 14 2.49 3.6 2.936 -1.96%
14:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Chateauroux U19 Finished 3-0 13 2.44 3.7 2.62 -5.82%
14:00 Ajaccio U19 Nimes U19 Finished 3-0 14 2.33 3.5 2.7 -7.86%
14:00 Istres U19 Marseille U19 Finished 3-3 14 3.075 3.54 2.15 -6.79%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayern Munchen Finished 1-5 22 8.75 6.25 1.71 16.40%
16:30 Augsburg Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-1 22 2.3 3.3 4.22 2.59%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden Nurnberg Finished 0-1 20 2.92 3.28 2.7 -1.74%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Werder Bremen Finished 3-0 20 2.96 3.82 2.36 -2.28%
12:30 Hansa Rostock SV Sandhausen Finished 1-1 20 1.95 3.7 4.25 -1.81%
10:00 Borussia Bocholt Women FFV Leipzig Women Finished 1-9 14 3.5 3.98 1.958 -4.55%
10:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 3-1 15 1.81 4.2 4.2 -2.79%
10:00 Ingolstadt Women Nurnberg Women Finished 1-2 15 3.48 4.02 2.15 -0.12%
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg Women Henstedt Ulzburg Women Finished 1-2 15 1.46 5.9 7.8 1.77%
10:00 SV Meppen Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 2-0 15 1.15 8.8 15 -4.75%
13:00 SG 99 Andernach Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 3-1 15 5.75 4.8 1.476 -5.64%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 20 3.1 3.66 2.35 -2.09%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3.6 3.85 0.80%
10:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Finished 0-1 17 2.58 3.75 2.46 -5.73%
10:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Eimsbutteler U19 Finished 1-0 18 1.61 4.5 4.92 -4.45%
10:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Cancelled 14 5.5 4.58 1.48 -7.05%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 Finished 8-0 17 1.21 7.5 17 -1.83%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 2-1 16 1.17 7.7 15 -4.87%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.79 4.22 4.4 -2.24%
10:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 4-2 18 2.44 3.72 2.55 -6.61%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 Finished 0-0 18 1.38 5.4 7.2 -4.64%
10:00 Hessen Kassel U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 0-5 18 12 7.25 1.232 -3.19%
10:00 Mainz O5 U19 U19 Darmstadt U19
10:00 Osnabruck U19 Dynamo Dresda U19
10:00 Duisburg U19 Viktoria Colonia U19
12:00 Astoria Walldorf U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 4-2 17 3.56 4 1.9 -5.41%
13:00 Greuther Furth U19 FC Heidenheim U19 Finished 0-3 16 3.76 3.92 1.856 -5.65%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 2-1 19 5.65 4.42 1.69 0.51%
12:00 SC Sand Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 0-1 18 8.9 6 1.32 -3.53%
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 3-2 19 8.7 5.75 1.35 -2.87%
15:00 FC Koln Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 2-0 18 1.602 4.62 5.8 -1.29%
15:00 FFC Frankfurt Women Bayern Munchen Women 4 10.5 5 1.23 -9.77%
14:00 SV Oberachern FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-1 15 5.5 4.55 1.52 -5.62%
14:00 SV Steinbach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-4 14 12 8 1.2 -4.00%
10:00 BSC Hastedt Werder Bremen III Finished 2-3 16 3.85 4.75 1.73 -4.61%
10:00 Geestemunde Blumenthaler SV Finished 2-5 14 2.5 3.98 2.55 -4.16%
13:00 SV Hemelingen FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 2-1 14 1.666 4.6 4 -6.33%
14:00 SC Borgfeld BTS Neustadt Finished 0-0 14 6.8 5.8 1.5 1.41%
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten Bremer SV Finished 1-5 14 22 11 1.1 -4.35%
14:30 Vatan Sport Bremen Habenhauser FV Finished 1-4 14 1.21 7 10 -6.48%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven TuS Schwachhausen Finished 1-1 14 2.71 4.22 2.2 -5.71%
09:45 USC Paloma Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-2 16 3.86 3.92 2.35 6.42%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburger SV III Finished 6-2 12 2.26 4.3 2.55 -6.30%
14:00 TSV Sasel VfL Lohbrugge Finished 6-1 14 1.25 6.05 9.6 -6.49%
14:00 Union Tornesch SV Rugenbergen Finished 3-1 14 3.75 4.34 1.909 -2.05%
14:00 SV Zeilsheim Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 4-3 14 2.8 4.2 2.17 -5.31%
14:00 VFB Ginsheim Bad Vilbel Finished 0-2 14 2.305 3.64 3.2 -2.06%
14:00 FC Hurth SV Deutz 05 Finished 3-1 14 1.48 4.64 5.25 -7.55%
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven FC Pesch 1956 Finished 0-1 14 1.666 3.94 4.52 -7.00%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Duren Finished 0-2 14 3.75 3.98 1.93 -3.48%
14:00 SV Eilendorf Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 1-3 14 2.35 3.94 2.7 -4.74%
14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Breinig Finished 8-0 14 1.062 12 26 -5.96%
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-3 12 2.35 3.8 2.45 -8.83%
14:30 DJK BW Friesdorf BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 1-4 14 2.3 3.94 2.625 -6.50%
14:30 SpVg Frechen VfL Alfter Finished 0-0 14 1.695 4.25 4.75 -3.46%
14:30 Vichttal Fortuna Koln II Finished 3-0 14 1.47 4.75 5.75 -6.08%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 2-1 14 2.75 3.74 2.5 -3.01%
13:00 Lok Stendal Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Finished 0-4 14 8.2 5.33 1.33 -5.79%
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 SV Victoria Seelow Finished 1-0 14 1.205 6.33 11 -7.30%
13:00 Greifswalder RSV Eintracht Finished 2-2 14 1.4 5.75 7.2 -2.64%
13:00 SV Merseburg 99 Grimma Finished 0-3 14 4.5 4.56 1.78 -0.33%
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen FSV Martinroda Cancelled 14 1.86 4 3.7 -5.47%
14:00 Kleve TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 2-1 12 2.1 3.94 3.2 -4.08%
14:00 Cronenberger SC FSV Duisburg Finished 2-1 15 3.94 4.1 1.98 -0.28%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Ratinger SV Finished 2-4 15 3.22 4 1.95 -6.84%
14:00 Meerbusch Teutonia St Tonis Finished 2-1 15 2.04 3.92 3.45 -3.40%
14:00 TVD Velbert Sterkrade Nord Finished 4-1 12 1.35 5.33 7.5 -5.81%
14:00 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld SSVg Velbert Finished 2-1 12 3.9 4.14 1.925 -1.71%
14:30 FC Bocholt FC Kray Finished 3-0 12 1.111 11 15 -5.45%
14:30 Duesseldorf West FC Monheim Finished 1-4 12 3.45 4.14 2.024 -2.48%
14:00 SVG Gottingen MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 1-4 14 2.65 4 2.3 -5.85%
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 2-2 15 2.68 3.62 2.35 -6.97%
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck Blau Weis Lohne Finished 2-0 14 3.82 4.2 1.75 -6.66%
14:00 SV Gonsenheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 3-2 14 2.32 4 2.75 -4.28%
14:30 Kaiserslautern II Hassia Bingen Finished 0-3 15 1.9 3.86 3.44 -7.07%
13:00 Flensburg 08 TSV Bordesholm Finished 0-2 15 2.792 3.84 2.4 -3.40%
13:00 SV Eichede PSV Neumunster Finished 1-1 14 1.07 12 29 -4.98%
13:00 SV Todesfelde VfB Lubeck II Finished 5-2 15 1.33 5.95 8.9 -3.13%
14:00 Turkspor Kiel Eckernforder SV Finished 3-1 15 4.2 4.3 1.833 -1.59%
14:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn Eintracht Rheine Finished 5-2 16 1.41 4.95 6.65 -5.80%
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Hammer SpVgg Finished 3-0 16 1.38 5.65 7.4 -3.55%
14:00 Holzwickeder SC Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-2 16 2.31 3.7 2.9 -4.58%
14:00 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Haltern am See Finished 2-3 15 2.2 4.14 2.95 -3.39%
14:00 Paderborn II TuS Erndtebruck Finished 5-0 15 1.39 5.1 6.5 -6.49%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-1 13 9.4 5.5 1.25 -8.11%
14:00 Victoria Clarholz SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-2 15 5 4.26 1.615 -5.12%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern SpVgg Vreden Finished 6-0 15 1.515 4.8 5.5 -4.78%
14:15 TUS Ennepetal SV Schermbeck Finished 0-0 15 2.025 3.9 3.3 -5.06%
14:15 Westfalia Herne Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-2 16 13.25 7.1 1.2 -4.73%
11:15 TSV Buchbach TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 1-0 18 1.28 6.15 9.4 -4.78%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Kirchanschoring Finished 0-1 15 2.38 3.78 2.8 -4.02%
14:00 DJK Bamberg ASV Neumarkt Finished 3-2 15 2.935 3.55 2.32 -5.07%
12:00 Hannover 96 II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-0 17 1.904 4.2 3.9 -1.93%
13:00 Altona 93 Holstein Kiel II Finished 0-3 17 5.4 4.3 1.65 -2.33%
14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.1 4.75 -4.09%
14:00 Hannoverscher SC BSV Rehden Finished 2-1 17 5.1 4.22 1.62 -4.79%
12:00 Eilenburg Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-1 18 4.05 4.4 1.81 -2.60%
12:00 Berliner AK 07 SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-1 18 1.348 5.25 8.2 -5.15%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-1 18 3 3.7 2.256 -4.48%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-1 18 2.58 3.8 2.58 -3.69%
13:00 VfR Aalen SV Elversberg Finished 1-4 18 4.3 3.78 1.88 -2.82%
13:00 TSG Balingen Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-6 18 4.9 3.92 1.77 -2.36%
15:00 Magpies Europa Point Finished 5-0 13 1.955 13.5 17.75 55.78%
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps College Europa Finished 3-1 14 2.83 3.65 2.55 -1.91%
14:00 Panetolikos OFI Crete Finished 1-2 20 2.32 4.333 8.5 28.29%
14:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Niki Volos Finished 4-4 20 1.285 6 11 -3.45%
18:30 AEK Athens Atromitos Athens Finished 3-0 20 1.36 6 15 3.24%
18:30 PAS Giannina Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-2 19 8.5 4.44 1.48 -1.82%
01:00 Antigua GFC Solola FC Finished 4-0 18 1.4 4.7 7.5 -5.69%
17:00 Coban Imperial Nueva Concepcion Finished 2-0 19 1.4 4.5 8 -5.79%
18:30 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Municipal Finished 1-0 20 2.7 2.97 3 -3.88%
19:00 CSD Comunicaciones Achuapa Finished 0-0 20 1.36 4.88 9.3 -4.56%
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Xelaju MC Finished 3-0 20 1.712 3.5 6 -3.52%
18:00 Muniguate Women Cremas Women Finished 0-3 6 9.3 7.1 1.55 11.92%
19:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women CSD Concepcion Women Finished 13-0 9 1.0303 12.75 44 -6.69%
22:00 Cobaneras Women Mataquescuintla Women Full Time 2-1 6 1.052 12.25 24 -6.88%
18:00 Deportivo Mictlan Juventud Pinulteca Finished 1-0 12 2.15 3.24 4.62 0.99%
18:00 Marquense Xinabajul Finished 2-1 10 2.3 3.05 3.1 -7.85%
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Zacapa Finished 3-0 12 2.44 3.08 2.875 -7.61%
18:00 Suchitepequez Plataneros La Blanca Finished 2-1 10 1.344 4.8 8.5 -6.54%
18:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Deportivo Reu Finished 0-3 9 3.1 3.08 2.28 -7.91%
02:00 Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM Finished 0-1 16 3.33 3.4 2.5 0.56%
02:00 Real Espana CD Platense Finished 2-1 18 1.32 5.8 10.5 -2.46%
02:15 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 2-1 18 4.5 3.64 1.95 -0.97%
22:00 CD Real Sociedad Victoria La Ceiba Finished 2-1 17 1.548 4.26 6 -4.53%
23:00 CD Motagua CD Marathon Finished 2-1 19 1.85 3.85 4.05 -4.51%
06:30 Central & Western Happy Valley Finished 3-2 18 2.504 3.9 2.45 -6.01%
06:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Hoi King Finished 1-3 18 10 7.4 1.34 1.89%
08:30 Eastern District Rainbow Legend North District Finished 3-2 18 5.1 4.4 1.628 -3.62%
08:30 Sham Shui South China Finished 0-1 18 2.284 4.3 3.1 0.71%
08:30 Shatin Citizen AA Finished 2-1 18 1.5 6 6.5 1.30%
08:30 Wing Yee Yuen Long Finished 0-1 18 2.3 4 2.645 -5.91%
08:30 Wong Tai Sin Wofoo Tai Po Finished 0-4 18 4.6 4.65 1.8 1.21%
08:30 Southern District RSA Eastern AA Finished 3-3 11 5.25 4.36 1.565 -5.55%
11:00 Hong Kong U23 Hong Kong FC Finished 2-1 9 2.83 3.55 2.31 -6.36%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Kisvarda FC Ujpest Finished 0-0 20 1.96 3.7 3.9 -3.56%
16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 20 2.06 3.66 3.4 -5.01%
14:00 Puskas Akademia Women Astra Hungary Women Finished 2-3 16 1.85 4.18 3.5 -6.15%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 BFC Siofok Bekescsaba Finished 2-2 18 2 3.52 3.75 -4.83%
12:00 Budaorsi Szentlorinci Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.35 3.1 -4.45%
12:00 Kecskemeti TE Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.55 3.52 -3.00%
12:00 Soroksar Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-0 18 3 3.4 2.3 -5.86%
16:00 Pecsi MFC Budafok Finished 3-1 18 2.4 3.22 2.95 -6.21%
16:00 FC Ajka Tiszakecske Finished 5-1 16 1.55 4.3 5.8 -4.77%
16:00 Szolnoki Mav Gyori ETO Finished 0-2 18 2.55 3.4 2.75 -4.75%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Dorogi FC Finished 2-0 18 1.572 5.5 11 10.03%
16:00 Csakvari TK Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 3-1 18 3.7 3.38 2.1 -4.06%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
10:00 Gyori ETO II Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 5-1 9 1.685 4 5.25 -3.28%
10:00 Budapest Honved II ESMTK Budapest Finished 1-2 14 1.95 3.6 3.46 -7.37%
10:00 Diosgyori VTK II Tallya Full Time 4-0 11 1.69 4.52 6.05 2.22%
10:00 Ferencvarosi II Monori Finished 4-2
12:00 Kelen Gardoni Finished 3-2 6 1.55 4.15 5.4 -6.66%
12:00 Mohacsi TE Dunakanyar Vac Finished 0-2 8 2.2 3.6 3.1 -5.20%
12:00 Budapesti VSC Komaromi Finished 2-0 14 1.4 5.25 6.8 -4.93%
09:15 PSM Makassar Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 2-1 20 4.32 3.65 1.95 -1.79%
12:15 Persija Jakarta Arema Cronus Finished 0-1 18 2.3 3.58 3.38 -0.99%
14:30 PS Tira Pusamania Borneo Finished 3-0 19 3.75 12.5 100 180.37%
00:30 Maryland Bobcats FC     Chicago House
02:00 San Diego 1904     Detroit City
03:00 Los Angeles Force     New Amsterdam FC
03:00 California United Strikers     Stumptown Athletic
20:30 Michigan Stars     Chattanooga FC
12:45 Baderan Mes Kerman Cancelled 17 3.98 2.875 2.284 -3.56%
13:00 Khosheh Talaei FC Vista Turbine Finished 1-0 17 1.67 3.5 6 -4.87%
13:00 Machine Sazi Shahrdari Hamedan Finished 0-4 8 2.736 3.1 3.36 1.45%
11:00 Killester United Cherry Orchard Full Time 3-2 8 1.37 5.05 7 -6.61%
11:00 Glenville Portlaoise 8 1.79 4.3333 3.44 -7.42%
11:00 Tek United Inchicore Athletic 8 3.44 4.5 1.77 -7.23%
11:00 Drumcondra Ardmore Rovers 8 2.31 4.1 2.44 -7.97%
12:00 Bluebell United Swords Celtic Full Time 4-3 6 1.28 6 7.5 -7.51%
11:00 Lucan United Crumlin United FC Finished 3-1 9 3.55 4.4 1.87 -4.19%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-1 19 3 3.15 2.54 -4.26%
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 19 1.8 3.86 5.55 0.52%
09:45 Cagliari U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.6 3.136 -3.95%
11:30 Hellas Verona U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-3 18 2.5 3.58 3 -1.25%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Campobasso Bari Finished 1-3 20 4.9 3.44 1.832 -3.90%
13:30 Turris Neapolis Palermo Finished 3-0 20 3 3.32 2.45 -4.10%
13:30 Foggia Monopoli Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.25 3.34 -4.90%
13:30 Fidelis Andria AS Avellino Finished 1-1 20 4.1 3 2.15 -4.06%
13:30 Catanzaro Taranto Finished 3-0 20 1.576 4 7.5 -1.75%
13:30 Juve Stabia AZ Picerno ASD Finished 2-3 20 1.905 3.4 4.72 -3.00%
13:30 Vibonese Latina Finished 2-0 20 2.324 3.1 3.72 -2.12%
13:30 Monterosi Paganese Finished 1-0 20 2.464 3 3.2 -4.91%
13:30 Potenza Messina Finished 2-3 20 2.464 3.14 3 -5.45%
13:30 Pro Patria Sudtirol Finished 0-0 20 4 3.1 2.1 -4.65%
13:30 Triestina US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-0 20 1.752 3.7 5.5 -2.24%
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Catania Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.1 2.325 -2.24%
16:30 Giana Erminio Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.05 3.6 -1.36%
16:30 Padova Trento Finished 2-1 20 1.45 7.75 26 16.67%
16:30 Piacenza Pro Sesto Finished 1-2 20 1.78 3.44 5.3 -3.95%
16:30 Pergolettese Albinoleffe Finished 1-0 20 2.86 3.1 2.59 -5.51%
16:30 Juventus U23 USD 1913 Seregno Finished 2-1 20 2.215 3.2 3.65 -3.66%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Legnago Salus Finished 5-1 20 1.9 3.3 5.2 -2.12%
16:30 Mantova Lecco Finished 1-1 20 3.05 2.95 2.616 -4.68%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Cagliari Sampdoria Finished 3-1 22 2.75 3.45 3.1 2.45%
14:00 Empoli Atalanta Finished 1-4 22 5.9 4.3 1.68 0.27%
14:00 Genoa Sassuolo Finished 2-2 22 3.3 3.6 2.47 1.45%
14:00 Udinese Bologna Finished 1-1 22 2.45 3.45 3.75 3.66%
17:00 Napoli Torino Finished 1-0 22 1.4 5.36 9.87 -0.22%
19:45 Juventus AS Roma Finished 1-0 22 1.97 3.81 4.45 0.52%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Cremonese Benevento Finished 1-1 20 2.29 3.27 3.63 -1.77%
15:15 Parma Monza Brianza Finished 0-0 20 2.28 3.35 3.45 -2.63%
19:30 Cittadella Spal 2013 Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.35 3.85 0.70%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Carbonia Calcio Giugliano Finished 0-3 17 6.75 5 1.45 -3.64%
14:00 Arezzo Foligno Finished 3-2 15 1.285 5.5 9 -6.64%
14:00 Caratese Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.55 4.55 -4.03%
14:00 Cartigliano ASD Clodiense Finished 1-2 15 2.94 3 2.42 -7.98%
14:00 AC Mestre Levico Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.54 2.55 -6.95%
14:00 Tiferno Lerchi Montespaccato Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.15 3.44 -5.00%
14:00 Bisceglie Lavello Finished 1-2 15 2.45 3.1 2.9 -7.03%
14:00 USD Caravaggio Villa D'Alme Finished 3-0 15 2.42 3.5 2.8 -5.31%
14:00 Delta Porto Tolle ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-4 15 4.25 3.55 1.92 -3.64%
14:00 Sorrento Calcio Nocerina Finished 0-0 15 3.85 3.32 2.14 -2.75%
14:00 Montebelluna Adriese Finished 1-0 15 3.34 3.48 2.35 -1.21%
14:00 Real Hyria Nola Bitonto Finished 1-2 15 4.5 4 2.02 3.38%
14:00 Brusaporto Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-0 15 2.24 3.2 3.142 -7.17%
14:00 Ligorna Novara Finished 2-2 15 3.35 3.4 2.17 -5.07%
14:00 Caronnese Casale Finished 1-1 17 2.7 3.8 4.75 18.48%
14:00 Cannara Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.48 3.75 -4.01%
14:00 Pro Livorno FC Rieti Finished 0-0 16 2.6 3.56 2.65 -4.11%
14:00 Pianese Pomezia Finished 4-2 15 1.47 4.25 6 -7.60%
14:00 Varese Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 15 2.7 3.3 2.75 -3.57%
14:00 SSD Casarano Виртус Матино Finished 1-0 16 1.63 3.92 5 -6.42%
14:00 ACD Nardo Casertana Finished 1-2 16 2.5 3.24 2.828 -5.86%
14:00 Scandicci Lornano Badesse Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.4 3.175 -2.51%
14:00 Breno Crema Finished 2-1 17 1.95 3.52 4 -4.48%
14:00 Ambrosiana Campodarsego Finished 0-1 15 3.45 3.4 2.24 -2.95%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Cattolica Calcio Finished 4-1 15 1.84 3.6 4.25 -5.35%
14:00 Caldiero Terme San Martino Speme Finished 3-0 15 2.26 3.52 3.34 -2.53%
14:00 Poggibonsi Sporting Trestina Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3.2 2.55 -7.58%
14:00 Tritium Carpi Finished 3-3 16 3.75 3.65 2 -3.91%
14:00 Nuova Sangiorgese Rotonda Finished 1-1 15 2.54 3.02 2.74 -8.24%
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle US Gavorrano Finished 3-3 17 1.735 3.64 4.55 -6.62%
14:00 Citta di Fasano FC Francavilla Finished 2-1 16 2.37 3.2 2.93 -7.04%
14:00 Nova Guissano ASD Sona Finished 2-3 17 3.1 3.5 2.2 -5.91%
14:00 Spinea Vigontiona Calcio Finished 0-3 15 4.3 3.68 1.75 -7.04%
14:00 Sangiovannivaldarno ASD Cascina Finished 0-2 17 2.06 3.35 3.4 -7.24%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Matese Finished 0-1
14:00 Atletico SFF Tolentino Finished 1-0 15 2.37 3.35 3.25 -2.74%
14:00 Castelnuovo Vomano Aurora Alto Casertano Finished 3-1 15 1.56 4.75 6 -1.79%
14:00 Porto d'Ascoli San Nicolo Finished 1-1 12 2.85 3.35 2.48 -5.00%
14:00 Recanatese ASD Pineto Finished 1-1 16 3.5 3.46 2.1 -4.85%
14:00 Trastevere Montegiorgio Finished 3-0 17 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
14:00 Vastese Castelfidardo Finished 0-1 15 2.55 3.15 2.9 -5.16%
14:00 Arzachena AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-2 15 2.52 2.75 3.24 -6.46%
14:00 Felice Gladiator SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 4-0 16 1.8 3.68 3.94 -7.50%
14:00 Muravera Cynthia Finished 4-2 13 2.12 3.27 4.02 -2.56%
14:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Cassino Finished 2-1 17 2.28 3.25 3.42 -3.72%
14:00 Vis Artena ASD Lanusei Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.1 3.1 -7.40%
14:00 Licata Portici Finished 4-0 13 2.38 3.35 2.7 -8.18%
14:00 Rende Cittanovese Finished 0-1 15 3.47 3.14 2.3 -3.98%
14:00 San Luca Calcio Gelbison Finished 1-1 15 2.3 3.125 3.2 -6.30%
14:00 Santa Maria Cilento Citta di Sant Agata Finished 2-1 15 2.4 3 3.045 -7.27%
14:00 Troina Cavese Finished 2-1 15 5.5 3.75 1.75 -1.95%
14:00 Unione Sanremo AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 2-0 16 1.65 3.72 5.5 -5.37%
14:00 Citta DI Messina Trapani Finished 1-1 14 3.37 4.4 2.35 5.31%
14:00 Afragolese 1944 Latte Dolce Calcio 2 2.3 3.1 2.7 -11.33%
14:00 Messina Trapani 1 2.7 3.55 2.2 -9.63%
15:00 Gravina Audace Cerignola Finished 0-1 15 3.04 3.05 2.55 -4.67%
15:00 Team Altamura US Mariglianese Finished 2-2 17 1.9 3.4 4.25 -5.28%
Japan ‐ J League
06:00 Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-0 20 2.55 3.24 3.15 -1.79%
05:00 Okayama Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 3-0 20 2.25 3.125 4.5 1.35%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Omiya Ardija Finished 2-1 20 2.4 4 7.5 25.00%
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-2 20 3.7 3.5 2.14 -2.27%
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-2 20 3.015 3.2 2.85 0.50%
06:00 Tochigi SC Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 20 6.2 3.66 1.71 -1.89%
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-1 20 6.2 3.8 1.75 0.41%
05:00 Gainare Tottori Yokohama SCC Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.35 3.25 -3.08%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 20 1.69 3.72 5.5 -4.06%
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Kagoshima United FC Finished 3-2 20 2.26 4.2 6.25 18.97%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Fukushima Utd Finished 1-1 20 3.25 3.3 2.63 0.91%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Fujieda MYFC Finished 1-3 20 2.625 3.25 2.958 -2.60%
08:00 FC Gifu Grulla Morioka Finished 2-2 20 3.1 3.2 3.1 4.42%
05:00 Harima Albion Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 1-1 14 3.47 3.54 2.05 -5.52%
05:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Ehime FC Women Finished 0-1 17 3.55 3.56 2 -5.89%
05:00 NGU Nagoya Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 0-1 15 3.2 3.3 2.25 -5.66%
05:00 Nittaidai Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 0-0 17 2.42 3.38 3.6 1.33%
05:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 1-2 15 11 5.85 1.24 -6.39%
05:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Setagaya Sfida Women Finished 1-1 15 8 4.82 1.41 -4.00%
05:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 1-0 10 1.21 7.3 20 -1.33%
06:00 Albirex Niigata Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 0-3 10 5.4 3.94 1.89 3.30%
13:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Karmel Finished 2-2 15 2.15 3.36 3.36 -5.69%
17:00 Blama Ethad Al-Ramtha Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.156 3.02 -6.85%
10:00 FK Ekibastuz FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Finished 7-0 13 1.22 10.25 22 3.88%
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 3-1 13 1.85 4.1 4.78 0.64%
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Taraz Finished 1-2 20 2.755 3.22 2.75 -3.58%
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-2 20 6 3.45 1.74 -3.03%
13:00 FC Astana Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-0 20 1.133 11 31 -0.57%
11:00 Wazito FC Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.22 3.33 2.62 -11.69%
12:00 BFC Daugavpils FC Noah Jurmala Cancelled
14:00 Riga FC FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-1 19 1.25 6.8 12.75 -2.49%
14:45 Nejmeh Beirut Al-Bourj Finished 2-2 10 1.64 3.75 5 -7.10%
13:00 Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys Finished 2-1 20 6.7 4.5 2.15 19.53%
15:00 Differdange F91 Dudelange Finished 3-2 18 3.72 3.54 2 -4.88%
15:00 Una Strassen Rodange Finished 4-1 17 1.85 3.76 4.1 -4.80%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Us Hostert Finished 0-3 17 2.016 3.5 3.38 -7.20%
15:00 Fola Esch RM Hamm Benfica Finished 2-1 15 1.1 9.8 19 -5.99%
15:00 Petange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 4-2 17 4.26 3.75 1.95 -1.40%
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Jeunesse Esch Finished 2-1 16 4.75 4.6 1.62 -4.32%
15:00 Rosport FC Wiltz 71 Finished 5-1 17 2.955 3.55 2.3 -5.20%
15:00 Swift Hesperange Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-1 17 2 3.56 3.58 -5.68%
14:00 Mgarr United Marsa FC Finished 0-2 13 5.75 4.6 1.52 -4.69%
15:00 Victoria Wanderers Oratory Finished 2-1
18:00 Rabat Ajax Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 0-2 11 5.4 4.5 1.5 -6.90%
14:00 Sliema Wanderers Paola Hibernians Finished 0-3 20 6.2 4.25 1.571 -3.21%
16:00 Valletta FC Sirens Finished 3-1 20 2.15 4.55 6.5 19.23%
18:00 Santa Lucia Mosta FC Finished 2-2 18 2.23 3.88 2.93 -4.53%
01:00 Necaxa Women Monterrey Women Finished 1-6 17 10 6 1.333 -1.66%
18:00 Puebla Women Atletico San Luis Women Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.65 4 18.13%
21:45 Club America Women Club Tijuana Women Finished 2-0 19 1.36 5.5 8.1 -3.90%
01:00 Atletico San Luis Club America Finished 0-1 20 3.35 3.25 2.49 -0.77%
01:00 Pachuca Santos Laguna Finished 1-1 20 2.02 3.58 4.333 -0.51%
03:00 Cruz Azul Tigres UANL Finished 1-1 20 2 3.45 4.3 -2.19%
18:00 UNAM Pumas FC Juarez Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.26 3.85 -1.08%
23:00 Guadalajara Chivas Toluca Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.42 3.5 -3.16%
01:00 Estudiantes Tecos Tuzos UAZ Finished 3-0 15 2.25 3.45 3.15 -4.92%
01:00 Loros Universidad Colima Mineros Fresnillo Full Time 5-0 12 1.75 3.6 4.75 -5.64%
18:00 Montaneses FC CD Zap Finished 1-0 11 2.25 3.84 2.78 -6.07%
22:00 La Piedad Deportivo Gladiadores Finished (pen.) 5-3 14 1.33 5.5 7.8 -5.83%
22:00 CD Cuautla Huracanes Izcalli Finished 3-0 13 2 4 4.1 0.61%